2017 Run For The Diamonds Results

Due to the vast number of finishers, you can search for a specific name by
holding down the "ctrl key" and pressing the letter "F". A box should pop up
which will then allow you to search for a specific individual.

O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace   Chip
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Mi   Time   City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ------- ----------
    1     1 Matt Gillette            45:57 SM25-29    1/74       1  5:07    45:57  OREFIELD PA           
    2     2 Trevor Vanackeren        46:23 SM25-29    2/74       2  5:10    46:23  BETHLEHEM PA          
    3   654 Eric Arnold              46:52 SM25-29    3/74       3  5:13    46:52  HAVERFORD PA          
    4     5 Chris Mullin             47:27 SM20-24    1/75       4  5:17    47:27  EAGLEVILLE PA         
    5     4 Alexander Hampel         47:36 SM25-29    4/74       5  5:18    47:36  HUMMELSTOWN PA        
    6   644 Johnathan Condly         47:40 SM20-24    2/75       6  5:18    47:40  JIM THORPE PA         
    7    14 Dylan Gearinger          47:48 SM20-24    3/75       7  5:19    47:48  BERWICK PA            
    8    13 Ryan Foster              48:36 SM25-29    5/74       8  5:24    48:36  EDINBORO PA           
    9    18 Ben Robinson             48:53 SM20-24    4/75       9  5:26    48:52  LEHMAN PA             
   10    11 Zach Mains               48:59 SM25-29    6/74      10  5:27    48:58  HARRISBURG PA         
   11    28 Justin Krebs             49:42 SM40-44    1/72      11  5:32    49:42  YORK PA               
   12    32 Mason Kimbell            49:50 SM16-19    1/71      12  5:33    49:50  BERWICK PA            
   13   609 Shane Ramden             49:54 SM20-24    5/75      13  5:33    49:54  STROUDSBURG PA        
   14   386 Doug Farber              50:00 SM30-34    1/54      14  5:34    49:59  EASTON PA             
   15    22 Kevin Borrelli           50:10 SM35-39    1/67      15  5:35    50:10  DICKSON CITY PA       
   16    16 Joey Zins                50:19 SM35-39    2/67      16  5:36    50:19  EXPORT PA             
   17    19 Robert Moulton           50:20 SM25-29    7/74      17  5:36    50:20  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
   18    23 Christopher Wadas        50:25 SM35-39    3/67      18  5:37    50:25  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
   19    25 Sam Kuchwara             50:28 SM25-29    8/74      19  5:37    50:27  DICKSON CITY PA       
   20    48 Mitchell Martin          50:46 SM16-19    2/71      20  5:39    50:46  BERWICK PA            
   21    37 Michael Lewis            50:51 SM20-24    6/75      21  5:39    50:50  SHICKSHINNY PA        
   22   663 Christopher Brandt       50:57 SM25-29    9/74      22  5:40    50:57  DANVILLE PA           
   23   697 Matthew Byrne            51:24 SM40-44    2/72      23  5:43    51:24  SCANTON PA            
   24    27 Paul Riley               51:35 SM35-39    4/67      24  5:44    51:35  TOMBALL TX            
   25    31 Francis Spear            51:58 SM30-34    2/54      25  5:47    51:57  ALLENTOWN PA          
   26   647 Nate Martin              52:04 SM20-24    7/75      26  5:47    52:04  LEWISBURG PA          
   27    30 Mike Carriglitto         52:19 SM40-44    3/72      27  5:49    52:19  STOWE PA              
   28   703 Frazee Sutphen           52:25 SM20-24    8/75      28  5:50    52:23  PITTSBURGH PA         
   29   646 Tommy Moser              52:53 SM20-24    9/75      29  5:53    52:51  NATALIE PA            
   30    38 Justin O'Brien           52:57 SM25-29   10/74      30  5:53    52:56  HAMBURG PA            
   31   696 Brian Crispell           53:03 SM40-44    4/72      31  5:54    53:03  MEDIA PA              
   32    49 Stephen Senick           53:10 SM20-24   10/75      32  5:55    53:10  COLUMBIA MD           
   33   488 Brad Eckersley           53:29 SM20-24   11/75      33  5:57    53:27  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
   34    f1 Kara Foster              53:35 SF25-29    1/58       1  5:58    53:35  EDINBORO PA           
   35   633 Kyle Suponcic            53:49 SM25-29   11/74      34  5:59    53:49  PRINGLE PA            
   36   276 Willie Streisel          53:54 SM16-19    3/71      35  6:00    53:54  TAMAQUA PA            
   37   155 John Martino             53:55 SM30-34    3/54      36  6:00    53:55  DALLAS PA             
   38    F2 Marina Orrson            53:59 SF25-29    2/58       2  6:00    53:59  SHAVERTOWN PA         
   39   561 Madden Doud              54:34 SM16-19    4/71      37  6:04    54:34  LAWRENCEVILLE PA      
   40   657 Jason Teeple             54:42 SM35-39    5/67      38  6:05    54:42  BLOOMING GLEN PA      
   41   612 Ethan Knoevel            54:47 SM16-19    5/71      39  6:05    54:44  ELYSBURG PA           
   42    33 Clayton Kimsal           54:54 SM16-19    6/71      40  6:06    54:54  WHITE HAVEN PA        
   43   351 Alex Saba                54:54 SM25-29   12/74      41  6:06    54:54  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
   44    F6 Rose Mascoli             54:59 SF25-29    3/58       3  6:07    54:58  CONSHOHOCKEN PA       
   45    51 Kip Hoffman              55:03 SM40-44    5/72      42  6:07    55:03  WATSONTOWN PA         
   46   648 Joseph Kelly             55:15 SM35-39    6/67      43  6:09    55:13  CARBONDALE PA         
   47   615 Adam Karwaski            55:30 SM25-29   13/74      44  6:10    55:27  DALLAS PA             
   48   196 Steve Templin            55:33 SM40-44    6/72      45  6:11    55:33  MUNCY PA              
   49   667 Brandon Talisesky        55:37 SM25-29   14/74      46  6:11    55:35  NEW YORK NY           
   50   564 Stephen Haggerty         55:40 SM16-19    7/71      47  6:11    55:37  SOUTH ABINGTON TWP PA 
   51   453 Levi Ebersole            55:42 SM20-24   12/75      48  6:12    55:42  MIFFLINBURG PA        
   52   421 Carter Balliet           55:47 SM-15      1/50      49  6:11    55:39  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
   53   335 Matthew Leiby            55:54 SM16-19    8/71      50  6:13    55:52  DANVILLE PA           
   54    40 Tim Schuler              56:04 SM50-54    1/65      51  6:14    56:04  LITITZ PA             
   55   F31 Hannah Coffin            56:10 SF20-24    1/78       4  6:15    56:10  VESTANIA HILLS AL     
   56   718 Kenny Quigley            56:16 SM45-49    1/68      52  6:15    56:14  DUNMORE PA            
   57    F4 Samantha Snukis          56:21 SF30-34    1/58       5  6:16    56:21  STOWE PA              
   58   726 Sean Robbins             56:25 SM45-49    2/68      53  6:16    56:21  DALLAS PA             
   59    42 Patrick Singletary       56:26 SM50-54    2/65      54  6:16    56:24  STATE COLLEGE PA      
   60   137 Jacob Busch              56:32 SM16-19    9/71      55  6:17    56:29  BLOOMSBURG PA         
   61   240 Tim Nowakowski           56:36 SM30-34    4/54      56  6:18    56:34  FACTORYVILLE PA       
   62   558 David Levandoski         56:37 SM25-29   15/74      57  6:17    56:34  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
   63   608 Matthew Brunetti         56:41 SM16-19   10/71      58  6:18    56:38  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
   64   469 Paul Loomis              56:45 SM45-49    3/68      59  6:18    56:40  BLOOMSBURG PA         
   65   191 Joshua Jamison           56:54 SM35-39    7/67      60  6:20    56:54  YORK PA               
   66   671 Bradley Clemson          56:55 SM16-19   11/71      61  6:19    56:51  TAMAQUA PA            
   67   713 E.J. O'Malley            56:58 SM40-44    7/72      62  6:20    56:56  TUNKHANNOCK PA        
   68    F9 Christy Peterson         57:02 SF40-44    1/55       6  6:21    57:01  N WALES PA            
   69   675 Dabiel Ddragwa           57:10 SM50-54    3/65      63  6:22    57:10  MAAYFIELD PA          
   70   638 Ethan Ferland            57:14 SM16-19   12/71      64  6:22    57:11  BLOOMSBURG PA         
   71   704 Justin Skavery           57:18 SM20-24   13/75      65  6:22    57:16  MT CARMEL PA          
   72   792 Bob Yanick               57:18 SM30-34    5/54      66  6:22    57:16  CAMP HILL PA          
   73   531 Eli Zakarian             57:37 SM-15      2/50      67  6:24    57:35  DANVILLE PA           
   74   275 Adam Bahrey              57:46 SM16-19   13/71      68  6:25    57:45  TAMAQUA PA            
   75   F11 Whitney Heydenreich      58:02 SF25-29    4/58       7  6:27    58:01  DANVILLE PA           
   76    35 Alex Epler               58:04 SM30-34    6/54      69  6:28    58:04  LANCASTER PA          
   77   367 Sam Schoeppner           58:10 SM50-54    4/65      70  6:28    58:08  PORT TREVORTON PA     
   78    46 Greg Cauller             58:15 SM55-59    1/67      71  6:29    58:15  YORK PA               
   79   487 Ryan Liscinski           58:23 SM25-29   16/74      72  6:30    58:23  ELIZABETHTOWN PA      
   80   F50 Josey Rupert             58:28 SF20-24    2/78       8  6:30    58:26  SHICKSHINNY PA        
   81   202 Griffin Keller           58:29 SM16-19   14/71      73  6:30    58:29  BERWICK PA            
   82   431 Sam Kountz               58:33 SM25-29   17/74      74  6:31    58:33  WEST CHESTER PA       
   83   700 Eric Kishbaugh           58:42 SM25-29   18/74      75  6:31    58:38  DANVILLE PA           
   84   F12 Katherine Sick           58:44 SF25-29    5/58       9  6:32    58:44  MILLVILLE PA          
   85   167 Dennis Yonkin            58:49 SM50-54    5/65      76  6:32    58:45  LEWISBURG PA          
   86   277 Cole Streisel            58:56 SM16-19   15/71      77  6:33    58:56  TAMAQUA PA            
   87   632 Michael Hannon           59:10 SM25-29   19/74      78  6:35    59:09  ROCHESTER PA          
   88   184 Andrew Hess              59:13 SM20-24   14/75      79  6:35    59:12  BLOOMSBURG PA         
   89   F39 Lori Kingsley            59:18 SF50-54    1/29      10  6:36    59:16  WYSOX PA              
   90   500 Joshua Broadt            59:22 SM16-19   16/71      80  6:36    59:20  BLOOMSBURG PA         
   91   686 Brian Conniff            59:35 SM60-64    1/43      81  6:38    59:34  ROARING BROOK PA      
   92   636 Aaron Kindt              59:37 SM25-29   20/74      82  6:37    59:25  HATTIESBURG MI        
   93   789 Matthew Sikora           59:47 SM45-49    4/68      83  6:39    59:47  PITTSBURGH PA         
   94   736 Brady Reese              59:53 SM-15      3/50      84  6:39    59:50  CATAWISSA PA          
   95  F101 Alexis Arnold            59:57 SF20-24    3/78      11  6:40    59:52  WYOMING PA            
   96   693 Markus Antila          1:00:11 SM35-39    8/67      85  6:42  1:00:10  SOUTH ABINGTON PA     
   97   414 Randy Shemanski        1:00:17 SM40-44    8/72      86  6:42  1:00:13  DUNMORE PA            
   98   629 Lakota Wadena          1:00:17 SM20-24   15/75      87  6:41  1:00:08  BLOOMSBURG PA         
   99   687 Peter Borian           1:00:18 SM50-54    6/65      88  6:42  1:00:18  SINKING SPRING PA     
  100   244 Scott Armstrong        1:00:19 SM55-59    2/67      89  6:42  1:00:17  POTTSTOWN PA          
  101  F408 Olivia Martin          1:00:20 SF16-19    1/34      12  6:42  1:00:17  LEWISBURG PA          
  102   359 Infeng Pan             1:00:25 SM20-24   16/75      90  6:43  1:00:25  ROCHESTER NY          
  103   158 Albert Gensel          1:00:25 SM25-29   21/74      91  6:43  1:00:21  CANTON PA             
  104  f539 Jenn Swiderski-Yonick  1:00:39 SF30-34    2/58      13  6:44  1:00:36  CAMP HILL PA          
  105     7 C Fred Joslyn          1:00:39 SM30-34    7/54      92  6:45  1:00:38  MT HOLLY SPRINGS PA   
  106   402 Jacob Swartwood        1:00:40 SM16-19   17/71      93  6:44  1:00:36  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  107   382 Michael Dalton         1:00:41 SM30-34    8/54      94  6:45  1:00:38  BELLEFONTE PA         
  108   138 Drue Coles             1:00:42 SM50-54    7/65      95  6:45  1:00:39  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  109   F48 Samantha Snead         1:00:43 SF25-29    6/58      14  6:45  1:00:41  MOSCOW PA             
  110   605 John Locke             1:00:45 SM35-39    9/67      96  6:45  1:00:43  ODENTON MD            
  111   572 Levi Diltz             1:00:49 SM30-34    9/54      97  6:46  1:00:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  112   680 Tim Craven             1:01:06 SM35-39   10/67      98  6:47  1:01:01  KINGSTON PA           
  113  F482 Cathy Dragwa           1:01:21 SF45-49    1/46      15  6:49  1:01:19  MAYFIELD PA           
  114   102 Trevor Dykman          1:01:22 SM30-34   10/54      99  6:49  1:01:20  DEEP RIVER ON         
  115   176 Thomas Burke           1:01:31 SM55-59    3/67     100  6:50  1:01:29  CALIFORNIA MD         
  116   F45 Amy Falk               1:01:35 SF45-49    2/46      16  6:50  1:01:29  HUMMELSTOWN PA        
  117   209 Paul Grocholske        1:01:38 SM20-24   17/75     101  6:50  1:01:27  BETHLEHEM PA          
  118   650 Tony Korch             1:01:43 SM55-59    4/67     102  6:52  1:01:40  NANTICOKE PA          
  119   798 James Deomn            1:01:43 SM30-34   11/54     103  6:51  1:01:38  DRUMS PA              
  120   151 Connor Houseknecht     1:01:46 SM20-24   18/75     104  6:52  1:01:43  ELYSBURG PA           
  121   F15 Bryn Benford           1:01:49 SF35-39    1/60      17  6:52  1:01:47  TOMBALL TX            
  122    61 Thomas Fish            1:01:51 SM25-29   22/74     105  6:52  1:01:47  BERWICK PA            
  123   401 Stephen Housenick      1:01:58 SM45-49    5/68     106  6:53  1:01:56  KINGSTON PA           
  124   178 Peter Davenport        1:01:58 SM50-54    8/65     107  6:53  1:01:56  LAKE ARIEL PA         
  125   348 John Jeddic            1:02:01 SM45-49    6/68     108  6:53  1:01:57  HANOVER TWP PA        
  126   326 Bradley Klimek         1:02:06 SM40-44    9/72     109  6:54  1:02:04  ARLINGTON VA          
  127   F25 Susanna Haines         1:02:08 SF20-24    4/78      18  6:54  1:02:03  MADISON TWP PA        
  128   717 Michael Coco           1:02:12 SM55-59    5/67     110  6:55  1:02:10  EXETER PA             
  129   683 Joe Drumsta            1:02:30 SM45-49    7/68     111  6:57  1:02:28  SCRANTON PA           
  130   373 Michael Green Sr       1:02:31 SM55-59    6/67     112  6:57  1:02:29  DALTON PA             
  131   254 Benjamin Sersen        1:02:34 SM20-24   19/75     113  6:57  1:02:29  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  132   160 Zachary Keiner         1:02:42 SM-15      4/50     114  6:57  1:02:28  DRUMS PA              
  133   676 Ben Hale               1:02:50 SM35-39   11/67     115  6:59  1:02:48  ELYSBURG PA           
  134   F28 Alexandria Miller      1:02:52 SF20-24    5/78      19  6:59  1:02:50  SCOTT TWP PA          
  135   F34 Michelle Wolyniec      1:02:53 SF35-39    2/60      20  6:58  1:02:39  PLAINS PA             
  136   668 Gary Clemson Jr        1:02:57 SM45-49    8/68     116  7:00  1:02:52  TAMAQUA PA            
  137   162 Benjamin Nevius        1:02:59 SM-15      5/50     117  6:59  1:02:48  SYKESVILLE MD         
  138    36 Terry Permar           1:03:12 SM60-64    2/43     118  7:02  1:03:11  PERKASIE PA           
  139   562 Mark Dexter            1:03:16 SM55-59    7/67     119  7:02  1:03:15  LAWRENCEVILLE PA      
  140  F424 Jules Jones            1:03:16 SF-15      1/39      21  7:02  1:03:16  LAWRENCEVILLE PA      
  141   396 Beau Blass             1:03:17 SM16-19   18/71     120  7:02  1:03:10  BERWICK PA            
  142   665 Finn Lorenz            1:03:17 SM16-19   19/71     121  7:01  1:03:05  WOODLYNNE NJ          
  143  F320 Amy Viti               1:03:19 SF20-24    6/78      22  7:02  1:03:15  SUGAR NOTCH PA        
  144   159 David Kershner         1:03:25 SM45-49    9/68     122  7:03  1:03:22  BERWICK PA            
  145   F42 Samantha Dyer          1:03:27 SF16-19    2/34      23  7:03  1:03:25  BERWICK PA            
  146   262 Steve Schall           1:03:30 SM45-49   10/68     123  7:04  1:03:29  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  147   F22 Wendy Lupashunski      1:03:35 SF50-54    2/29      24  7:04  1:03:33  BERWICK PA            
  148  F329 Jennifer Pierce        1:03:38 SF25-29    7/58      25  7:04  1:03:34  CONSHOHOCKEN PA       
  149  f489 Teanna Shutt           1:03:40 SF20-24    7/78      26  7:05  1:03:40  ELYSBURG PA           
  150   618 Norman Sproehnle       1:03:50 SM40-44   10/72     124  7:06  1:03:48  AMHERST MA            
  151   F36 Meghan Beahan          1:03:57 SF20-24    8/78      27  7:06  1:03:52  S ABINGTON TWP PA     
  152   217 Tyler Davies           1:04:02 SM-15      6/50     125  7:06  1:03:50  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  153   F93 Shelby Foster          1:04:04 SF20-24    9/78      28  7:07  1:04:02  DALLAS PA             
  154   216 John Molnar            1:04:09 SM55-59    8/67     126  7:08  1:04:05  SIDMAN PA             
  155   398 Matthew Fanelli        1:04:23 SM30-34   12/54     127  7:09  1:04:20  DANVILLE PA           
  156   645 John Reap              1:04:23 SM35-39   12/67     128  7:09  1:04:20  HAMDEN PA             
  157  f462 Sydney Harris          1:04:25 SF16-19    3/34      29  7:10  1:04:22  ALLENTOWN PA          
  158   651 Bill Harris            1:04:25 SM40-44   11/72     129  7:10  1:04:23  ALLENTOWN PA          
  159   620 David Pearson          1:04:27 SM30-34   13/54     130  7:10  1:04:24  SEWICKLEY PA          
  160   772 Brandon Sorge          1:04:28 SM16-19   20/71     131  7:10  1:04:26  MOUNT CARMEL PA       
  161    87 Daniel Kirk            1:04:32 SM50-54    9/65     132  7:10  1:04:30  DANVILLE PA           
  162   395 Shawn Dephillips       1:04:32 SM35-39   13/67     133  7:09  1:04:21  SUNBURY PA            
  163   613 Joey Stolz             1:04:33 SM35-39   14/67     134  7:11  1:04:31  ANNVILLE PA           
  164   183 Jordan Doyle           1:04:39 SM30-34   14/54     135  7:11  1:04:35  POTTSVILLE PA         
  165   606 Matthew Kelly          1:04:39 SM16-19   21/71     136  7:11  1:04:32  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  166   719 Keith Junas            1:04:39 SM40-44   12/72     137  7:11  1:04:32  HAZLE TWP PA          
  167   434 Matthew Sharr          1:04:41 SM25-29   23/74     138  7:10  1:04:29  NORFOLK VA            
  168   461 Koy Seesholtz          1:04:43 SM-15      7/50     139  7:11  1:04:37  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  169   188 Trent Szczucki         1:04:46 SM16-19   22/71     140  7:11  1:04:39  NAZARETH PA           
  170  f465 Emily Pszeniczny       1:04:50 SF20-24   10/78      30  7:11  1:04:35  TINTON FALLS PA       
  171   369 Brandon Whitman        1:04:51 SM16-19   23/71     141  7:12  1:04:48  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  172  f460 Sarah Hale             1:04:51 SF30-34    3/58      31  7:12  1:04:48  ELYSBURG PA           
  173   F30 Alexandra Conniff      1:04:52 SF20-24   11/78      32  7:13  1:04:50  ALLENTOWN PA          
  174   602 Aiden Mertz            1:04:53 SM-15      8/50     142  7:11  1:04:36  WHITEHAVEN PA         
  175   230 Christian Tapia        1:04:53 SM35-39   15/67     143  7:13  1:04:51  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  176   F21 Tina Bartholomew       1:04:55 SF45-49    3/46      33  7:13  1:04:53  DANVILLE PA           
  177   729 Gabe Waltman           1:04:56 SM16-19   24/71     144  7:11  1:04:38  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  178   360 George Watson          1:05:00 SM30-34   15/54     145  7:14  1:04:58  SCRANTON PA           
  179   448 Benjamin Tripp         1:05:04 SM16-19   25/71     146  7:14  1:05:04  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  180    43 Roger Davis            1:05:06 SM55-59    9/67     147  7:14  1:05:06  RYDAL PA              
  181   716 Jason Mazzullo         1:05:21 SM40-44   13/72     148  7:15  1:05:13  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  182  f450 Jessica Sproehnle      1:05:21 SF35-39    3/60      34  7:16  1:05:21  AMHERST MA            
  183   712 Bryan Rankin           1:05:24 SM30-34   16/54     149  7:16  1:05:20  BALTIMORE MD          
  184   259 Dillon Lockwood        1:05:26 SM30-34   17/54     150  7:16  1:05:20  ROME PA               
  185   120 Brian Dixson           1:05:27 SM30-34   18/54     151  7:16  1:05:24  BERWICK PA            
  186   157 Jonathan Morgan        1:05:33 SM16-19   26/71     152  7:17  1:05:32  BERWICK PA            
  187   548 Matthew Guise          1:05:40 SM25-29   24/74     153  7:18  1:05:34  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  188   610 Mike Reitmeyer         1:05:40 SM45-49   11/68     154  7:18  1:05:37  MOORESVILLE NC        
  189   707 Mike Byrne             1:05:42 SM40-44   14/72     155  7:18  1:05:34  SCRANTOON PA          
  190   274 Doug Wells             1:05:47 SM20-24   20/75     156  7:19  1:05:47  TAMAQUA PA            
  191   225 Drake Hoyt             1:05:48 SM-15      9/50     157  7:18  1:05:40  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  192  F398 Tori Posatko           1:05:49 SF25-29    8/58      35  7:18  1:05:41  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  193   475 Joe McGinn             1:05:55 SM45-49   12/68     158  7:20  1:05:55  E NORRITON PA         
  194   694 Jeff Clark             1:06:01 SM40-44   15/72     159  7:19  1:05:48  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  195   711 Matthew Pelucacci      1:06:04 SM25-29   25/74     160  7:19  1:05:44  COVINGTON TWP PA      
  196  F333 Mandi Ross             1:06:06 SF30-34    4/58      36  7:21  1:06:02  BEL AIR MD            
  197   653 Mike Elder             1:06:06 SM45-49   13/68     161  7:19  1:05:48  THOMPSONTOWN PA       
  198   224 Nicholas Adams         1:06:09 SM35-39   16/67     162  7:21  1:06:05  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  199   723 Paul Connelie          1:06:11 SM40-44   16/72     163  7:21  1:06:07  JOHNSTOWN PA          
  200   289 John Luciani III       1:06:11 SM25-29   26/74     164  7:21  1:06:05  YORK PA               
  201   346 Nick Swanson           1:06:20 SM16-19   27/71     165  7:21  1:06:03  EXTON PA              
  202   706 Michael Hardin         1:06:21 SM45-49   14/68     166  7:22  1:06:11  DANVILLE PA           
  203   702 Marty Noll             1:06:23 SM55-59   10/67     167  7:22  1:06:17  SCRANTON PA           
  204   664 Steve Lorenz           1:06:26 SM40-44   17/72     168  7:22  1:06:15  WOODLYNNE NJ          
  205  F162 Kimberly Drozda        1:06:36 SF35-39    4/60      37  7:24  1:06:33  HANOVER TWP PA        
  206   418 Joe Kelchner           1:06:39 SM45-49   15/68     169  7:24  1:06:35  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  207   208 James Zeske            1:06:44 SM35-39   17/67     170  7:25  1:06:40  HANOVER TWP PA        
  208   372 Chris Wright           1:06:44 SM40-44   18/72     171  7:25  1:06:39  BERWICK PA            
  209   631 Joe Hannon             1:06:46 SM20-24   21/75     172  7:24  1:06:33  DANVILLE PA           
  210   477 Mike Rickert           1:06:46 SM40-44   19/72     173  7:25  1:06:39  MOOSIC PA             
  211   790 Robert Earley          1:06:46 SM16-19   28/71     174  7:25  1:06:45  CONYNGHAM PA          
  212   537 Bryan Cotner           1:06:49 SM40-44   20/72     175  7:26  1:06:49  DANVILLE PA           
  213   F78 Janelle Surkin         1:06:50 SF45-49    4/46      38  7:26  1:06:47  BERWICK PA            
  214   725 Chris Krall            1:06:51 SM55-59   11/67     176  7:26  1:06:51  KINGSTON TWP PA       
  215   109 Richard Borsos         1:06:52 SM65-69    1/24     177  7:26  1:06:50  OTTAWA ON             
  216   699 Michael Olenchak       1:06:55 SM45-49   16/68     178  7:26  1:06:52  ROARING BROOK PA      
  217   329 Jim Pearson            1:06:55 SM65-69    2/24     179  7:26  1:06:52  RUSSELL PA            
  218   527 Jordan Heintz          1:06:57 SM20-24   22/75     180  7:26  1:06:54  NESCOPECK PA          
  219   546 Lance Seesholtz        1:06:57 SM40-44   21/72     181  7:26  1:06:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  220   406 Jeffrey Brandt         1:07:00 SM60-64    3/43     182  7:26  1:06:52  DANVILLE PA           
  221   221 Jake Mashack           1:07:01 SM16-19   29/71     183  7:25  1:06:43  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  222   468 David Sokoloski        1:07:04 SM16-19   30/71     184  7:27  1:06:57  ASHLAND PA            
  223   161 Brian Koch             1:07:07 SM50-54   10/65     185  7:28  1:07:07  TELFORD PA            
  224   497 James Bobeck           1:07:09 SM35-39   18/67     186  7:26  1:06:54  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  225  F419 Sara Chamberlain       1:07:09 SF20-24   12/78      39  7:28  1:07:06  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  226   652 Edward Pszeniczny      1:07:09 SM50-54   11/65     187  7:26  1:06:51  TINTON FALLS NJ       
  227  f463 Haley Pszeniczny       1:07:09 SF20-24   13/78      40  7:26  1:06:51  TINTON FALLS PA       
  228  f453 Olivia Lanza           1:07:15 SF20-24   14/78      41  7:28  1:07:10  HARDING PA            
  229   F35 Hannah Sick            1:07:17 SF20-24   15/78      42  7:29  1:07:15  TURBOTVILLE PA        
  230   243 Jim Prokopovich        1:07:18 SM45-49   17/68     188  7:29  1:07:17  FREELAND PA           
  231  f500 Lori Wade              1:07:19 SF35-39    5/60      43  7:28  1:07:10  RICHBORO PA           
  232   514 William Coolbaugh      1:07:25 SM35-39   19/67     189  7:28  1:07:11  SPARTA NJ             
  233    56 Kyler Hower            1:07:28 SM16-19   31/71     190  7:30  1:07:22  BERWICK PA            
  234   563 Eli Yemzow             1:07:29 SM16-19   32/71     191  7:29  1:07:21  CATAWISSA PA          
  235   352 Michael Kinney         1:07:30 SM55-59   12/67     192  7:30  1:07:26  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  236   179 Brandon Vought         1:07:32 SM16-19   33/71     193  7:29  1:07:20  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  237   623 Daniel Rogan           1:07:34 SM40-44   22/72     194  7:31  1:07:31  GREENFIELD TWP PA     
  238    96 Matthew Sherwood       1:07:39 SM25-29   27/74     195  7:31  1:07:38  TURBOTVILLE PA        
  239   F46 Ava Pyles              1:07:40 SF16-19    4/34      44  7:31  1:07:34  HUMMELSTOWN PA        
  240   480 Blake Evans            1:07:43 SM-15     10/50     196  7:31  1:07:35  MILLVILLE PA          
  241   F32 Margaret Klimek        1:07:44 SF30-34    5/58      45  7:32  1:07:44  ARLINGTON VA          
  242    92 Wesley Zech            1:07:45 SM30-34   19/54     197  7:32  1:07:45  BERWICK PA            
  243   F41 Kate Fisher            1:07:48 SF55-59    1/26      46  7:32  1:07:45  WATSONTOWN PA         
  244   336 Rob Rice               1:07:49 SM35-39   20/67     198  7:32  1:07:45  MUNCY PA              
  245   458 David Corl             1:07:58 SM30-34   20/54     199  7:33  1:07:50  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  246  F301 Erin Ryan              1:07:59 SF20-24   16/78      47  7:33  1:07:53  DALLAS PA             
  247   459 Kevin Walker           1:08:02 SM16-19   34/71     200  7:33  1:07:56  BERWICK PA            
  248   714 Jackson Morris         1:08:08 SM40-44   23/72     201  7:34  1:07:59  LEWISBURG PA          
  249   408 Anthony Heier          1:08:11 SM20-24   23/75     202  7:34  1:07:58  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  250   233 John Rhee              1:08:17 SM40-44   24/72     203  7:35  1:08:11  PITTSBURGH PA         
  251   223 Mike Hennessy          1:08:19 SM35-39   21/67     204  7:36  1:08:19  CHARLOTTE NC          
  252   741 Matthew Challman       1:08:21 SM20-24   24/75     205  7:35  1:08:13  WINFIELD PA           
  253   142 David Riviello         1:08:22 SM25-29   28/74     206  7:35  1:08:09  DANVILLE PA           
  254   297 Skyler Ney             1:08:23 SM-15     11/50     207  7:35  1:08:14  BERWICK PA            
  255   388 Adam J Limongelli      1:08:25 SM25-29   29/74     208  7:36  1:08:21  DALLAS PA             
  256   107 Dennis Ferris          1:08:25 SM60-64    4/43     209  7:37  1:08:25  WAKEFIELD QU          
  257  F311 Emily Eck              1:08:26 SF20-24   17/78      48  7:36  1:08:19  CATAWISSA PA          
  258  F184 Jill Matthews          1:08:28 SF35-39    6/60      49  7:36  1:08:19  ASHLEY PA             
  259   378 David Mitchell         1:08:32 SM60-64    5/43     210  7:37  1:08:28  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  260   446 Ryan Monkman           1:08:32 SM25-29   30/74     211  7:36  1:08:22  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  261  F379 Janine Barnett         1:08:37 SF40-44    2/55      50  7:38  1:08:34  LEXINGTON KY          
  262   492 Timothy Barnett        1:08:37 SM40-44   25/72     212  7:38  1:08:34  LEXINGTON KY          
  263   F38 Gina Manbeck           1:08:38 SF25-29    9/58      51  7:37  1:08:32  TAMAQUA PA            
  264   413 Eric Hummel            1:08:41 SM40-44   26/72     213  7:36  1:08:21  DANVILLE PA           
  265   604 Tim Mallery            1:08:45 SM50-54   12/65     214  7:38  1:08:38  SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 
  266    77 William Stimeling      1:08:51 SM30-34   21/54     215  7:39  1:08:45  STASBURG PA           
  267  F120 Sunni Snyder           1:08:58 SF35-39    7/60      52  7:39  1:08:43  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  268    98 Michael Spaide         1:08:58 SM40-44   27/72     216  7:39  1:08:43  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  269    64 Bryson Osborne         1:09:09 SM16-19   35/71     217  7:40  1:08:52  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  270   198 Steve Boucher          1:09:14 SM55-59   13/67     218  7:41  1:09:04  ZION GROVE PA         
  271   218 Paul Mashack           1:09:16 SM50-54   13/65     219  7:40  1:09:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  272  f447 Lauren House           1:09:16 SF20-24   18/78      53  7:42  1:09:15  KULPMONT PA           
  273  F104 Lara Arndt             1:09:18 SF30-34    6/58      54  7:42  1:09:10  E STROUDSBURG PA      
  274  F423 Megan Horeis           1:09:20 SF40-44    3/55      55  7:41  1:09:09  PECKVILLE PA          
  275    58 Doug Alter             1:09:21 SM55-59   14/67     220  7:42  1:09:16  BERWICK PA            
  276   443 Krzysztof Bozentka     1:09:27 SM20-24   25/75     221  7:42  1:09:14  KINGSTON PA           
  277   560 Tom Horeis             1:09:28 SM45-49   18/68     222  7:41  1:09:07  PECKVILLE PA          
  278   270 Keith Evans            1:09:31 SM16-19   36/71     223  7:42  1:09:18  BERWICK PA            
  279  F127 Ellexis Young          1:09:32 SF25-29   10/58      56  7:42  1:09:12  NESCOPECK PA          
  280   734 Matthew McDonald       1:09:33 SM40-44   28/72     224  7:43  1:09:19  SCRANTON PA           
  281  F315 Sarah Leskosky         1:09:34 SF35-39    8/60      57  7:44  1:09:29  DRUMS PA              
  282   727 John Kirby             1:09:34 SM50-54   14/65     225  7:43  1:09:27  SCRANTON PA           
  283   593 Martin Winter          1:09:36 SM35-39   22/67     226  7:44  1:09:30  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  284   271 Zane Britton           1:09:46 SM25-29   31/74     227  7:44  1:09:28  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  285   400 Neil Policelli         1:09:48 SM65-69    3/24     228  7:44  1:09:36  BANGOR PA             
  286   449 Isaac Tripp            1:09:55 SM-15     12/50     229  7:47  1:09:55  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  287   263 Scott Boehret          1:09:56 SM20-24   26/75     230  7:47  1:09:56  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  288    39 Steve Molnar           1:10:00 SM65-69    4/24     231  7:46  1:09:53  JOHNSTOWN PA          
  289   617 Thomas Haydt           1:10:06 SM-15     13/50     232  7:46  1:09:48  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  290  F364 Kaylen Martin          1:10:07 SF16-19    5/34      58  7:45  1:09:38  BERWICK PA            
  291   733 Rusty McIntosh         1:10:10 SM25-29   32/74     233  7:48  1:10:06  MANASSAS VA           
  292   424 Eric Vanhorn           1:10:12 SM25-29   33/74     234  7:46  1:09:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  293  F178 Heather Dewees         1:10:13 SF40-44    4/55      59  7:48  1:10:05  DALLAS PA             
  294   327 Joe Kichilinsky        1:10:15 SM55-59   15/67     235  7:48  1:10:10  WYOMING PA            
  295   720 Bill Cook              1:10:23 SM60-64    6/43     236  7:48  1:10:09  SCRANTON PA           
  296   545 Brian Davidson         1:10:26 SM40-44   29/72     237  7:49  1:10:22  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  297  F186 Olivia Greer           1:10:27 SF16-19    6/34      60  7:48  1:10:11  WANAMIE PA            
  298  f454 Marybeth Hannon        1:10:29 SF20-24   19/78      61  7:50  1:10:29  ITHACA NY             
  299  f522 Kyla Hennigan          1:10:33 SF25-29   11/58      62  7:50  1:10:25  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  300   630 Mark Nenstiel          1:10:39 SM35-39   23/67     238  7:51  1:10:35  KELAYNES PA           
  301  f455 Katie Jones            1:10:40 SF16-19    7/34      63  7:51  1:10:35  HANLOCK CREEK PA      
  302   655 John Merrifield        1:10:41 SM16-19   37/71     239  7:52  1:10:41  MUNCY PA              
  303   228 Matthew Kelly          1:10:48 SM40-44   30/72     240  7:51  1:10:32  JESSUP PA             
  304  F307 Cindy Swank            1:10:50 SF50-54    3/29      64  7:53  1:10:50  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  305   534 Rob Golder             1:10:52 SM50-54   15/65     241  7:52  1:10:41  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  306  F171 Karen Moskel           1:10:55 SF35-39    9/60      65  7:53  1:10:50  KINGSTON PA           
  307  F287 Kristin Levan          1:10:59 SF25-29   12/58      66  7:52  1:10:45  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  308   709 Brian Holtzhafer       1:10:59 SM40-44   31/72     242  7:52  1:10:41  EMMAUS PA             
  309   659 Evan Gajkowski         1:11:02 SM30-34   22/54     243  7:53  1:10:53  CATAWASSA PA          
  310  f461 Kristen Brouse         1:11:02 SF25-29   13/58      67  7:53  1:10:54  WATSONTOWN PA         
  311   121 Richard Zentner        1:11:03 SM40-44   32/72     244  7:54  1:10:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  312   463 Joe Dombrosky          1:11:04 SM40-44   33/72     245  7:54  1:11:01  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  313  F115 Logan Hansman          1:11:06 SF25-29   14/58      68  7:53  1:10:53  DRUMS PA              
  314   154 Matt Nenstiel          1:11:07 SM40-44   34/72     246  7:54  1:11:02  WESTON PA             
  315  F471 Justine Johnson        1:11:13 SF40-44    5/55      69  7:54  1:11:00  WOODLYNNE PA          
  316   479 Matthew Evans          1:11:14 SM40-44   35/72     247  7:54  1:11:06  MILLVILLE PA          
  317   280 Daniel Wells           1:11:15 SM55-59   16/67     248  7:55  1:11:13  NICHOLSON PA          
  318   721 Robert Damiano         1:11:16 SM40-44   36/72     249  7:55  1:11:14  NICHOLSON PA          
  319  F226 Chasity Lopez          1:11:20 SF30-34    7/58      70  7:53  1:10:56  SHIPPENSBURG PA       
  320   528 Rick Rimple            1:11:25 SM50-54   16/65     250  7:55  1:11:10  SAYLORSBURG PA        
  321  F262 Amy Kile               1:11:32 SF35-39   10/60      71  7:56  1:11:23  ST LOUIS PARK MN      
  322   220 Ryan Mashack           1:11:32 SM16-19   38/71     251  7:55  1:11:15  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  323   339 Terry Larson           1:11:32 SM70-74    1/8      252  7:57  1:11:25  TURBOTVILLE PA        
  324   296 Michael Scott          1:11:33 SM40-44   37/72     253  7:57  1:11:31  BERWICK PA            
  325   366 Benjamin Koch          1:11:34 SM35-39   24/67     254  7:57  1:11:27  N WALES PA            
  326  F377 Brinn Deangelo         1:11:38 SF16-19    8/34      72  7:57  1:11:33  RINGTOWN PA           
  327   169 Daniel Lavage          1:11:42 SM25-29   34/74     255  7:57  1:11:32  PITTSBURGH PA         
  328   F86 Haley Shultz           1:11:45 SF16-19    9/34      73  7:59  1:11:45  HONEY BROOK PA        
  329   745 Gary Bonfante          1:11:46 SM50-54   17/65     256  7:59  1:11:46  NORTHAMPTON PA        
  330  F175 Megan L Hill           1:11:46 SF30-34    8/58      74  7:58  1:11:41  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  331   F40 Ann Sick               1:11:51 SF55-59    2/26      75  7:59  1:11:48  MILLVILLE PA          
  332   440 Paul Pirolli           1:11:54 SM30-34   23/54     257  7:57  1:11:31  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  333  F188 Dawn Amy Rhee          1:11:56 SF40-44    6/55      76  7:59  1:11:50  PITTSBURGH PA         
  334   571 Sean Murphy            1:11:57 SM-15     14/50     258  7:59  1:11:44  BERWICK PA            
  335   622 Bill Arthur            1:11:58 SM25-29   35/74     259  7:58  1:11:38  HAZLETON PA           
  336  F143 Rachel Leskosky        1:12:05 SF25-29   15/58      77  8:00  1:11:56  HAZLETON PA           
  337   295 Garrett Simpson        1:12:06 SM-15     15/50     260  8:00  1:11:56  BERWICK PA            
  338   172 Ralph Renn             1:12:08 SM50-54   18/65     261  8:01  1:12:05  ELYSBURG PA           
  339   345 John Kluck             1:12:08 SM25-29   36/74     262  7:59  1:11:50  DRUMS PA              
  340   129 James Krupa            1:12:11 SM50-54   19/65     263  8:01  1:12:06  POTTSTOWN PA          
  341   153 Preston Allen          1:12:13 SM25-29   37/74     264  8:01  1:12:08  WESTON PA             
  342    83 John Beers             1:12:15 SM50-54   20/65     265  8:02  1:12:11  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  343   708 Russell Cotner         1:12:17 SM35-39   25/67     266  8:02  1:12:11  RIVERSIDE PA          
  344   516 Carlos Lopez           1:12:19 SM-15     16/50     267  8:02  1:12:16  BERWICK PA            
  345   532 Korta Yuasa            1:12:19 SM50-54   21/65     268  8:02  1:12:14  DANVILLE PA           
  346  F174 Cindy Wasley           1:12:22 SF40-44    7/55      78  8:00  1:12:00  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  347   139 Joseph Kushner         1:12:23 SM25-29   38/74     269  8:01  1:12:09  BROOKLYN NY           
  348   410 Greg Harvey            1:12:23 SM20-24   27/75     270  8:00  1:12:00  DANVILLE PA           
  349   299 Ramdyn Maustellar      1:12:30 SM-15     17/50     271  8:04  1:12:28  BERWICK PA            
  350   552 Robert Elliott         1:12:31 SM35-39   26/67     272  8:04  1:12:31  BERWICK PA            
  351   455 Bradley Conklin        1:12:33 SM55-59   17/67     273  8:04  1:12:33  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  352   484 Matthew Kling          1:12:33 SM35-39   27/67     274  8:03  1:12:19  MANVILLE NJ           
  353    88 Christopher Eckart     1:12:34 SM40-44   38/72     275  8:02  1:12:13  BERWICK PA            
  354   354 Rick Kingsbury         1:12:37 SM45-49   19/68     276  8:05  1:12:37  BENTON PA             
  355   419 Tom McGough            1:12:43 SM35-39   28/67     277  8:03  1:12:20  NOXEN PA              
  356   200 Paul Manley            1:12:45 SM45-49   20/68     278  8:04  1:12:29  PLYMOUTH PA           
  357   236 Brennan Kohrherr       1:12:52 SM30-34   24/54     279  8:05  1:12:38  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  358   260 Jeremy Heise           1:12:53 SM35-39   29/67     280  8:06  1:12:49  RESTON VA             
  359   F49 Dianna Golden          1:12:58 SF60-64    1/14      79  8:07  1:12:58  FRANKFORD DE          
  360   215 Bryann Bingaman        1:13:02 SM25-29   39/74     281  8:06  1:12:50  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  361   759 Joseph Daley           1:13:03 SM45-49   21/68     282  8:05  1:12:44  PLYMOUTH PA           
  362   551 George Brown           1:13:04 SM16-19   39/71     283  8:07  1:12:56  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  363  F366 Anah Bozentka          1:13:05 SF16-19   10/34      80  8:06  1:12:52  KINGSTON PA           
  364  F280 Renee Popalis          1:13:11 SF40-44    8/55      81  8:08  1:13:09  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  365   347 Keith Steimling        1:13:12 SM55-59   18/67     284  8:07  1:13:00  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  366   578 Chris Johnson          1:13:13 SM45-49   22/68     285  8:07  1:13:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  367   547 Rick Wolfe             1:13:14 SM50-54   22/65     286  8:07  1:13:01  BERWICK PA            
  368  F209 Abbey Flick            1:13:14 SF35-39   11/60      82  8:08  1:13:04  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  369  F210 Alyxandra Flick        1:13:15 SF-15      2/39      83  8:08  1:13:04  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  370   749 Brion Lieberman        1:13:15 SM35-39   30/67     287  8:08  1:13:10  DANVILLE PA           
  371   125 Brian Blasick          1:13:16 SM35-39   31/67     288  8:07  1:12:58  CUMMING GA            
  372   313 Michael Green          1:13:17 SM30-34   25/54     289  8:09  1:13:17  DUNMORE PA            
  373  F384 Haley Scopelliti       1:13:19 SF16-19   11/34      84  8:08  1:13:11  ELYSBURG PA           
  374  F297 Erin Raup              1:13:20 SF20-24   20/78      85  8:09  1:13:16  DANVILLE PA           
  375   744 Rob Baran              1:13:25 SM45-49   23/68     290  8:09  1:13:21  DALLAS PA             
  376  f487 Jamie Accardi          1:13:31 SF25-29   16/58      86  8:09  1:13:21  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  377   794 Christopher McEwen     1:13:32 SM30-34   26/54     291  8:10  1:13:28  PALMYRA PA            
  378   510 Mike Conner            1:13:33 SM35-39   32/67     292  8:10  1:13:24  TAMPA FL              
  379   298 Bill Phillips          1:13:35 SM45-49   24/68     293  8:11  1:13:31  NESCOPECK PA          
  380   634 Justin Ondrey          1:13:40 SM35-39   33/67     294  8:10  1:13:26  THROUP PA             
  381   786 Timothy Fitzgerald     1:13:44 SM55-59   19/67     295  8:11  1:13:39  DANVILLE PA           
  382   485 Ethan Spence           1:13:47 SM20-24   28/75     296  8:12  1:13:40  BERWICK PA            
  383  F289 Marisa Hess            1:13:48 SF30-34    9/58      87  8:10  1:13:25  FAIRPORT NY           
  384   501 Erik Coyne             1:13:50 SM30-34   27/54     297  8:13  1:13:50  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  385   770 Evan Burlew            1:13:53 SM20-24   29/75     298  8:12  1:13:41  PITTSBURGH PA         
  386  F208 April Panas            1:13:53 SF20-24   21/78      88  8:12  1:13:45  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  387  f507 Marie Sandrock         1:13:54 SF45-49    5/46      89  8:12  1:13:48  ALEXANDRIA VA         
  388   553 Mick Kowalski          1:13:57 SM45-49   25/68     299  8:13  1:13:51  BERWICK PA            
  389   309 Alex Peters            1:13:59 SM-15     18/50     300  8:12  1:13:48  BERWICK PA            
  390  F196 Melissa Ritz           1:14:07 SF35-39   12/60      90  8:13  1:13:55  SUGARLOAF PA          
  391  F139 Samantha Dimmick       1:14:08 SF25-29   17/58      91  8:13  1:13:56  DALLAS PA             
  392  F399 Kayla Schlauch         1:14:10 SF20-24   22/78      92  8:14  1:14:00  NESCOPECK PA          
  393   470 John Riley             1:14:11 SM65-69    5/24     301  8:14  1:14:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  394   357 Matt Ritz              1:14:13 SM55-59   20/67     302  8:15  1:14:13  ALLENTOWN PA          
  395   238 Joe Kranick            1:14:20 SM25-29   40/74     303  8:16  1:14:18  OLYPHANT PA           
  396   266 Robert Radzwich        1:14:24 SM45-49   26/68     304  8:12  1:13:44  PA FURNACE PA         
  397   486 Pat Brogan             1:14:24 SM50-54   23/65     305  8:12  1:13:44  HAZLETON PA           
  398   152 Reese Houseknecht      1:14:25 SM16-19   40/71     306  8:16  1:14:22  ELYSBURG PA           
  399   F43 Alexandra Bull         1:14:25 SF25-29   18/58      93  8:16  1:14:22  BERWICK PA            
  400  f523 Sarah Pecora           1:14:30 SF25-29   19/58      94  8:16  1:14:17  DRUMS PA              
  401   575 John Bodenman          1:14:32 SM16-19   41/71     307  8:17  1:14:27  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  402  F149 Regan Metz             1:14:32 SF-15      3/39      95  8:17  1:14:26  BERWICK PA            
  403   415 Tanner Kennedy         1:14:33 SM20-24   30/75     308  8:17  1:14:29  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  404  F193 Melanie Sweeney        1:14:34 SF20-24   23/78      96  8:17  1:14:30  PLAINS PA             
  405   219 Nathan Mashack         1:14:35 SM20-24   31/75     309  8:18  1:14:35  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  406    78 Timothy Peters         1:14:36 SM30-34   28/54     310  8:17  1:14:29  SOMERSET PA           
  407   681 Brad Bryant            1:14:44 SM40-44   39/72     311  8:18  1:14:34  DALLAS PA             
  408  f498 Lauren Ball            1:14:44 SF20-24   24/78      97  8:18  1:14:41  DANVILLE PA           
  409   316 Patrick Duda           1:14:45 SM20-24   32/75     312  8:17  1:14:32  PLYMOUTH PA           
  410  F275 Erin Leiby             1:14:50 SF20-24   25/78      98  8:19  1:14:50  DANVILLE PA           
  411   682 Kenneth Kershner       1:14:52 SM35-39   34/67     313  8:19  1:14:50  BERWICK PA            
  412  F478 Jacklyn Caccese        1:14:54 SF25-29   20/58      99  8:19  1:14:46  WILMINGTON DE         
  413   441 David Pirolli          1:15:00 SM16-19   42/71     314  8:18  1:14:36  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  414  F231 Ava Peters             1:15:02 SF-15      4/39     100  8:19  1:14:51  BERWICK PA            
  415  F116 Carly Hislop           1:15:04 SF20-24   26/78     101  8:20  1:15:00  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  416  F264 Angela Hagenbuch       1:15:06 SF40-44    9/55     102  8:20  1:14:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  417   376 Bill Martens           1:15:08 SM60-64    7/43     315  8:21  1:15:08  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  418  F298 Abby Raup              1:15:08 SF16-19   12/34     103  8:21  1:15:03  DANVILLE PA           
  419  F237 Susan Erdman           1:15:10 SF40-44   10/55     104  8:21  1:15:01  BERWICK PA            
  420   499 Stephen Dziedziak Sr   1:15:11 SM50-54   24/65     316  8:21  1:15:01  SHENANDOAH PA         
  421  F472 Michelle Bryant        1:15:11 SF40-44   11/55     105  8:21  1:15:02  DALLAS PA             
  422   113 Brian McCarthy         1:15:12 SM40-44   40/72     317  8:21  1:15:04  MECHANICSBURG PA      
  423  F123 Sandra Tritt           1:15:16 SF30-34   10/58     106  8:21  1:15:06  HAZLE TWP PA          
  424   312 James Cole             1:15:22 SM45-49   27/68     318  8:21  1:15:01  PLYMOUTH TWP PA       
  425   788 James Albert           1:15:26 SM45-49   28/68     319  8:22  1:15:15  PITTSTON PA           
  426  f495 Tiffany Krum           1:15:26 SF40-44   12/55     107  8:21  1:15:05  BLOOMSBERG PA         
  427  F396 Karina Gates           1:15:29 SF40-44   13/55     108  8:23  1:15:19  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  428  F138 Laura Casterline       1:15:30 SF20-24   27/78     109  8:20  1:15:00  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  429   643 Thomas Zurewich        1:15:31 SM50-54   25/65     320  8:23  1:15:20  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  430   569 Nick Troychock         1:15:36 SM40-44   41/72     321  8:22  1:15:16  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  431   383 Rhame Eyer             1:15:39 SM50-54   26/65     322  8:24  1:15:36  MILLVILLE PA          
  432   465 Jerrold McCormick      1:15:40 SM45-49   29/68     323  8:22  1:15:16  MILLVILLE PA          
  433   314 Matthew Yalch          1:15:45 SM35-39   35/67     324  8:22  1:15:17  INDIANAPOLIS IN       
  434   105 Michael Geraghty       1:15:46 SM60-64    8/43     325  8:24  1:15:33  HAMILTON ON           
  435   684 Dan Kichline           1:15:50 SM45-49   30/68     326  8:26  1:15:50  HARVEYS LAKE PA       
  436  f433 MacKenzie Smith        1:15:51 SF16-19   13/34     110  8:26  1:15:48  RYE NY                
  437    81 Scott Hook             1:15:53 SM40-44   42/72     327  8:25  1:15:44  BERWICK PA            
  438   587 Jason Lear             1:15:55 SM35-39   36/67     328  8:24  1:15:36  LUZERNE PA            
  439   625 David Mather           1:15:56 SM50-54   27/65     329  8:26  1:15:49  WATSONTOWN PA         
  440  F474 Eleen Spellman         1:16:04 SF30-34   11/58     111  8:27  1:15:58  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  441   581 Patrick O'Connell      1:16:05 SM50-54   28/65     330  8:28  1:16:05  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  442  F303 Christine Fazzi        1:16:05 SF45-49    6/46     112  8:27  1:16:00  BEAR CREEK PA         
  443   358 Mark Young             1:16:08 SM45-49   31/68     331  8:25  1:15:37  PITTSTON PA           
  444   539 Jack Martin            1:16:10 SM55-59   21/67     332  8:27  1:16:02  LEWISBURG PA          
  445   495 Mike Ferlazzo          1:16:13 SM55-59   22/67     333  8:27  1:15:59  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  446  F169 Gina Jakubowski        1:16:15 SF45-49    7/46     113  8:27  1:16:03  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  447   381 Masin Seriani          1:16:16 SM-15     19/50     334  8:28  1:16:12  HANOVER TWP PA        
  448  F407 Shelby Weikel          1:16:21 SF20-24   28/78     114  8:27  1:16:01  GORDON PA             
  449   536 Max Jones              1:16:22 SM20-24   33/75     335  8:27  1:16:01  BERWICK PA            
  450  f541 Anna Dessoye           1:16:23 SF20-24   29/78     115  8:29  1:16:19  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  451   764 Nick Aigeldinger       1:16:23 SM20-24   34/75     336  8:29  1:16:20  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  452  F266 Victoria Blazick       1:16:27 SF35-39   13/60     116  8:30  1:16:22  TRUCKSVILLE PA        
  453  F267 Virginia Trevethan     1:16:27 SF35-39   14/60     117  8:30  1:16:22  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  454  f441 Patricia Gallacher     1:16:30 SF45-49    8/46     118  8:30  1:16:30  SCRANTON PA           
  455   619 Zachary Ellis          1:16:36 SM16-19   43/71     337  8:30  1:16:30  WILKES BARRE PA       
  456   281 Scott Edwards          1:16:37 SM25-29   41/74     338  8:30  1:16:25  DUNMORE PA            
  457   287 Thomas Binkley         1:16:45 SM50-54   29/65     339  8:31  1:16:37  S WILLIAMSPORT PA     
  458   261 Logan Noroski          1:16:46 SM-15     20/50     340  8:32  1:16:40  DRUMS PA              
  459   565 Joseph Haggerty        1:16:48 SM60-64    9/43     341  8:31  1:16:38  SOUTH ABINGTON TWP PA 
  460   423 Timothy Heimbach       1:16:54 SM45-49   32/68     342  8:32  1:16:44  SELINSGROVE PA        
  461  F481 Riley Marcks           1:17:05 SF25-29   21/58     119  8:33  1:16:52  SCRANTON PA           
  462   429 Ron Marquette          1:17:06 SM45-49   33/68     343  8:32  1:16:43  MIFFLINBURG PA        
  463   669 Patrick Roush          1:17:06 SM25-29   42/74     344  8:32  1:16:47  BERWICK PA            
  464  F218 Joyce Foster           1:17:12 SF60-64    2/14     120  8:35  1:17:07  DALLAS PA             
  465    57 Gary Norton            1:17:12 SM55-59   23/67     345  8:35  1:17:10  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  466   428 Olin Covington         1:17:13 SM25-29   43/74     346  8:35  1:17:07  BENTON PA             
  467  F387 Erin Fetterman         1:17:13 SF20-24   30/78     121  8:35  1:17:07  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  468   738 Richard Everett        1:17:13 SM35-39   37/67     347  8:35  1:17:08  KENNETT SQUARE PA     
  469   627 Hunter Jones           1:17:13 SM16-19   44/71     348  8:35  1:17:13  WILKES BARRE PA       
  470   332 Nathan Searfoss        1:17:13 SM16-19   45/71     349  8:35  1:17:07  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  471  F473 Emma Fortune           1:17:13 SF16-19   14/34     122  8:35  1:17:07  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  472  f505 Stephanie Everett      1:17:14 SF35-39   15/60     123  8:35  1:17:09  KENNETT SQ PA         
  473   691 Brandon Deskert        1:17:19 SM25-29   44/74     350  8:35  1:17:10  WILMINGTON DE         
  474  F158 Jennifer Riggs         1:17:20 SF40-44   14/55     124  8:35  1:17:15  HANOVER PA            
  475   384 Kody Eyer              1:17:20 SM16-19   46/71     351  8:36  1:17:20  MILLVILLE PA          
  476   483 Michael Kennedy        1:17:24 SM25-29   45/74     352  8:36  1:17:19  CHARLESTON SC         
  477   471 Nathaniel Mitchell     1:17:24 SM20-24   35/75     353  8:34  1:16:59  CATAWISSA PA          
  478  F376 Carrie Romig           1:17:25 SF45-49    9/46     125  8:35  1:17:11  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  479   740 Matthew Minnig         1:17:28 SM30-34   29/54     354  8:34  1:17:03  ITHACA NY             
  480   442 Brayden Reigel         1:17:28 SM16-19   47/71     355  8:36  1:17:22  BERWICK PA            
  481    62 John Koch              1:17:29 SM25-29   46/74     356  8:37  1:17:29  BOWLING GREEN OH      
  482   285 Rob Reams              1:17:29 SM35-39   38/67     357  8:35  1:17:14  NEW KENSINGTON PA     
  483  F304 Fallon Heddings        1:17:31 SF25-29   22/58     126  8:37  1:17:25  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  484   454 Mike Kmieciak          1:17:33 SM45-49   34/68     358  8:34  1:17:05  SHEPPTON PA           
  485   543 Benjamin White         1:17:37 SM16-19   48/71     359  8:38  1:17:34  BERWICK PA            
  486    55 Richard Hueholt        1:17:39 SM65-69    6/24     360  8:37  1:17:33  BERWICK PA            
  487   F79 Richelle Fessler       1:17:43 SF50-54    4/29     127  8:38  1:17:34  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  488   141 Warren Shipe           1:17:43 SM45-49   35/68     361  8:38  1:17:37  NEW COLUMBIA PA       
  489  F157 Jackie Yurchak         1:17:45 SF20-24   31/78     128  8:39  1:17:45  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  490  F179 Kristin Hennessy       1:17:51 SF35-39   16/60     129  8:39  1:17:44  CHARLOTTE NC          
  491   F53 Karen Osborne          1:17:53 SF40-44   15/55     130  8:38  1:17:40  BENTON PA             
  492  F347 McKenzie Kelly         1:17:55 SF20-24   32/78     131  8:39  1:17:48  NEW BRUNSWICK NJ      
  493   291 David Kimbell          1:17:57 SM45-49   36/68     362  8:39  1:17:50  BERWICK PA            
  494   340 Benjamin Shepard       1:17:57 SM16-19   49/71     363  8:40  1:17:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  495   399 Jack Scanlan           1:17:58 SM-15     21/50     364  8:39  1:17:51  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  496  F394 Sarah Steward          1:18:00 SF16-19   15/34     132  8:39  1:17:44  BERWICK PA            
  497   334 Todd Leiby             1:18:02 SM50-54   30/65     365  8:40  1:17:56  DANVILLE PA           
  498   466 Gooderham McCormick    1:18:07 SM16-19   50/71     366  8:39  1:17:43  MILLVILLE PA          
  499   320 Eric Zulkoski          1:18:09 SM20-24   36/75     367  8:38  1:17:40  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  500  F359 Karen Reitmeyer        1:18:10 SF45-49   10/46     133  8:41  1:18:03  MOORESVILLE NC        
  501  F197 Linda Pegg             1:18:11 SF50-54    5/29     134  8:41  1:18:02  DANVILLE PA           
  502   341 Michael Shepard        1:18:13 SM55-59   24/67     368  8:41  1:18:09  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  503  F276 Jillian Heller         1:18:15 SF30-34   12/58     135  8:40  1:17:57  NANTICOKE PA          
  504   710 Ron Lozowski           1:18:17 SM45-49   37/68     369  8:41  1:18:08  WARREN GLEN PA        
  505   F44 Abby Bull              1:18:19 SF20-24   33/78     136  8:42  1:18:15  BERWICK PA            
  506  F145 Amy Swartz             1:18:20 SF40-44   16/55     137  8:42  1:18:15  DUPONT PA             
  507   377 John Fazzi             1:18:23 SM50-54   31/65     370  8:42  1:18:18  BEAR CREEK PA         
  508   127 Andrew Rish            1:18:23 SM25-29   47/74     371  8:43  1:18:19  CARNEGIE PA           
  509   692 Frank Swaha            1:18:26 SM20-24   37/75     372  8:42  1:18:13  ARCHBALD PA           
  510   758 Neil Hunsinger         1:18:39 SM40-44   43/72     373  8:43  1:18:20  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  511   143 Kenneth Yerges         1:18:40 SM40-44   44/72     374  8:43  1:18:19  DOVER PA              
  512   148 Ryan Beberus           1:18:44 SM30-34   30/54     375  8:43  1:18:19  CHICAGO IL            
  513   147 Matthew Wall           1:18:44 SM25-29   48/74     376  8:43  1:18:20  CHICAGO IL            
  514   203 Dave Griffith          1:18:45 SM35-39   39/67     377  8:45  1:18:41  HANOVER TWP PA        
  515   181 Dean Mulherin          1:18:49 SM50-54   32/65     378  8:45  1:18:41  ARCHBALD PA           
  516  F477 Samantha Jones         1:18:51 SF35-39   17/60     138  8:44  1:18:29  MAYFIELD PA           
  517   791 Chris Hall             1:18:53 SM25-29   49/74     379  8:45  1:18:39  DRUMS PA              
  518   375 Kevin Boyer            1:18:54 SM16-19   51/71     380  8:46  1:18:54  BERWICK PA            
  519  F152 Ellen Jones            1:18:54 SF45-49   11/46     139  8:45  1:18:45  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  520  F192 Julie Wolfe            1:18:55 SF45-49   12/46     140  8:45  1:18:42  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  521    54 Eddie Hoffman          1:18:56 SM25-29   50/74     381  8:45  1:18:44  PITTSBURGH PA         
  522  F191 Heather Odgren         1:18:57 SF30-34   13/58     141  8:45  1:18:37  NESCOPECK PA          
  523  F413 Anna Beyer             1:18:58 SF20-24   34/78     142  8:46  1:18:51  SALT LAKE CITY UT     
  524   607 Mick Manevac           1:18:59 SM55-59   25/67     382  8:46  1:18:52  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  525  F371 Emily Kadhim           1:18:59 SF30-34   14/58     143  8:47  1:18:56  PITTSBURGH PA         
  526   186 Kirk Lehman            1:19:01 SM35-39   40/67     383  8:47  1:18:56  DANVILLE PA           
  527   305 Gavin Davis            1:19:04 SM-15     22/50     384  8:46  1:18:54  BERWICK PA            
  528   489 Justyn Deangelo        1:19:04 SM16-19   52/71     385  8:48  1:19:04  RINGTOWN PA           
  529    90 William Zaruta         1:19:05 SM20-24   38/75     386  8:46  1:18:52  BERWICK PA            
  530   318 Raymond Bowman         1:19:08 SM30-34   31/54     387  8:47  1:19:01  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  531  F205 Amber Kachelries       1:19:08 SF20-24   35/78     144  8:46  1:18:50  JERSEY SHORE PA       
  532   192 Todd Wolinsky          1:19:11 SM30-34   32/54     388  8:45  1:18:39  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  533   231 Enrique Tapia          1:19:13 SM50-54   33/65     389  8:48  1:19:11  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  534   576 Jared Harris           1:19:13 SM20-24   39/75     390  8:47  1:19:03  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  535   490 Gavin Deangelo         1:19:14 SM-15     23/50     391  8:47  1:19:03  RINGTOWN PA           
  536   390 Benjamin Hess          1:19:17 SM25-29   51/74     392  8:47  1:18:55  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  537   493 Michael J Kelly        1:19:19 SM50-54   34/65     393  8:48  1:19:12  DALLAS PA             
  538   187 James Yakavich         1:19:22 SM50-54   35/65     394  8:47  1:19:01  MOOSIC PA             
  539  f456 Amber Getz             1:19:29 SF25-29   23/58     145  8:48  1:19:06  STILLWATER PA         
  540   445 Michael Rehrig         1:19:29 SM20-24   40/75     395  8:48  1:19:08  BERWICK PA            
  541   467 Christopher Johns      1:19:32 SM40-44   45/72     396  8:50  1:19:24  DANVILLE PA           
  542    59 Mike Majer             1:19:34 SM50-54   36/65     397  8:50  1:19:28  HOBBIE PA             
  543  F168 Manda Mowery           1:19:36 SF45-49   13/46     146  8:49  1:19:13  BERWICK PA            
  544   F67 Elizabeth Dyer         1:19:38 SF20-24   36/78     147  8:50  1:19:30  BERWICK PA            
  545   595 Johnny Davenport       1:19:39 SM45-49   38/68     398  8:51  1:19:32  BERWICK PA            
  546   557 Keanu Lopez            1:19:43 SM-15     24/50     399  8:51  1:19:32  BERWICK PA            
  547  f459 Erica Fetterman        1:19:43 SF30-34   15/58     148  8:51  1:19:34  NASHVILLE TN          
  548  F142 Regina Steckley        1:19:44 SF40-44   17/55     149  8:50  1:19:23  DANVILLE PA           
  549   353 Michael Kent           1:19:47 SM65-69    7/24     400  8:51  1:19:37  NESCOPECK PA          
  550   769 Tom Kurland            1:19:48 SM40-44   46/72     401  8:51  1:19:31  BURLINGTON VT         
  551   506 Ryan McHale            1:19:50 SM30-34   33/54     402  8:50  1:19:29  LEWISBURG PA          
  552   474 Isaac Wynn             1:19:50 SM16-19   53/71     403  8:50  1:19:24  ELYSBURG PA           
  553   250 Scott Young            1:20:00 SM45-49   39/68     404  8:51  1:19:37  DERWOOD MD            
  554   201 Greg Lupini            1:20:02 SM50-54   37/65     405  8:52  1:19:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  555   363 James Roberts          1:20:04 SM50-54   38/65     406  8:51  1:19:39  COLUMBIA MD           
  556    72 Don Murray             1:20:07 SM60-64   10/43     407  8:54  1:20:05  HETLERVILLE PA        
  557   180 Joel Vought            1:20:09 SM45-49   40/68     408  8:55  1:20:09  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  558   688 Jack Moran             1:20:13 SM55-59   26/67     409  8:54  1:19:58  S ABINGTON PA         
  559   150 Chris Keller           1:20:17 SM40-44   47/72     410  8:55  1:20:10  DALLAS PA             
  560   642 Luke Shillington       1:20:17 SM25-29   52/74     411  8:53  1:19:54  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  561  F468 Rebecca Clatch         1:20:19 SF30-34   16/58     150  8:54  1:19:59  DRUMS PA              
  562   670 Zane Williams          1:20:19 SM20-24   41/75     412  8:54  1:20:00  DRUMS PA              
  563  F414 Jaida Geiser           1:20:21 SF-15      5/39     151  8:55  1:20:15  BERWICK PA            
  564   698 Stephen Hill           1:20:21 SM55-59   27/67     413  8:56  1:20:18  SO AB TWP PA          
  565   679 Matthew Tolan          1:20:22 SM30-34   34/54     414  8:56  1:20:18  DUNMORE PA            
  566  F216 Christie Welliver      1:20:25 SF30-34   17/58     152  8:54  1:20:03  DANVILLE PA           
  567  F214 Elizabeth Thomas       1:20:31 SF35-39   18/60     153  8:55  1:20:12  BERWICK PA            
  568   763 Elliott Marsden        1:20:32 SM60-64   11/43     415  8:56  1:20:16  SILVER SPRING MD      
  569   232 John Samulevich        1:20:35 SM20-24   42/75     416  8:55  1:20:15  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  570   656 Michael Gordon         1:20:40 SM25-29   53/74     417  8:57  1:20:32  MIDDLEBURG PA         
  571   673 Robert Barron          1:20:42 SM45-49   41/68     418  8:58  1:20:36  BLLOMSBURG PA         
  572   540 Wyatt Smith            1:20:46 SM25-29   54/74     419  8:59  1:20:46  UNITYVILLE PA         
  573  f506 Barbara Challman       1:20:55 SF50-54    6/29     154  8:59  1:20:48  WINFIELD PA           
  574   307 Owen Berlin            1:20:58 SM-15     25/50     420  8:59  1:20:51  BERWICK PA            
  575  F212 Ariana Walker          1:20:59 SF16-19   16/34     155  8:58  1:20:39  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  576   349 Mike Rawls             1:21:01 SM55-59   28/67     421  8:59  1:20:49  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  577    91 Jamee MacKert          1:21:01 SM45-49   42/68     422  9:00  1:20:57  BERWICK PA            
  578   417 Phillip Good           1:21:02 SM20-24   43/75     423  8:58  1:20:42  FOREST HILL MD        
  579   F58 Elizabeth Matthews     1:21:02 SF30-34   18/58     156  8:59  1:20:51  EASTON PA             
  580  F244 Kathy Keller           1:21:03 SF50-54    7/29     157  9:00  1:20:58  BERWICK PA            
  581  F274 Erin Kopchak           1:21:04 SF30-34   19/58     158  8:59  1:20:44  TURBOTVILLE PA        
  582  F194 Kelly Ann Szychowski   1:21:05 SF30-34   20/58     159  8:59  1:20:48  BEAR CREEK TWP PA     
  583  F201 Kathy Purtell          1:21:06 SF45-49   14/46     160  9:00  1:20:58  ENDWELL NY            
  584   321 Edward P Zulkoski      1:21:10 SM60-64   12/43     424  9:02  1:21:10  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  585   235 Larry Alles            1:21:11 SM50-54   39/65     425  9:01  1:21:05  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  586  F536 Olivia Hoffman         1:21:13 SF20-24   37/78     161  9:00  1:21:00  PLYMOUTH PA           
  587  F176 Marissa Metric         1:21:14 SF20-24   38/78     162  9:01  1:21:02  HANOVER TWP PA        
  588   211 Francesco Grieco       1:21:16 SM40-44   48/72     426  9:00  1:20:59  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  589   214 Jim McElwee            1:21:19 SM45-49   43/68     427  9:01  1:21:03  COAL TWP PA           
  590  F469 Rebecca Norton         1:21:21 SF45-49   15/46     163  9:01  1:21:04  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  591  F111 Traci Dutko-Strungis   1:21:22 SF45-49   16/46     164  9:03  1:21:22  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  592   393 Scott Stancik          1:21:23 SM35-39   41/67     428  9:00  1:20:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  593   641 Brian Potter           1:21:30 SM50-54   40/65     429  9:04  1:21:28  TOWANDA PA            
  594   743 Nathaniel Zanolini     1:21:32 SM20-24   44/75     430  9:02  1:21:15  BERWICK PA            
  595   661 Kevin McHale           1:21:40 SM40-44   49/72     431  9:03  1:21:23  JEFFERSON TWP PA      
  596  F484 Marcia Johnson         1:21:40 SF50-54    8/29     165  9:03  1:21:23  SCRANTON PA           
  597  F374 Nancy Werthmuller      1:21:41 SF65-69    1/6      166  9:04  1:21:36  SCOTT TWP PA          
  598    68 Ed Hoffman             1:21:43 SM60-64   13/43     432  9:04  1:21:30  BERWICK PA            
  599   F99 Emily Trombly          1:21:44 SF20-24   39/78     167  9:04  1:21:31  PITTSBURGH PA         
  600   430 Jacob Boy              1:21:45 SM30-34   35/54     433  9:03  1:21:19  GAINESVILLE FL        
  601   518 Cody J Smith           1:21:46 SM25-29   55/74     434  9:06  1:21:46  LANCASTER PA          
  602  F397 Amy Smith              1:21:46 SF30-34   21/58     168  9:04  1:21:36  LANCASTER PA          
  603   598 John Hannigan          1:21:46 SM55-59   29/67     435  9:03  1:21:23  WEST PITTSTON PA      
  604   422 Elliot Maleski         1:21:48 SM20-24   45/75     436  9:05  1:21:40  NESCOPECK PA          
  605    73 Cole Gordner           1:21:48 SM20-24   46/75     437  9:05  1:21:41  BERWICK PA            
  606   100 Michael Dyer           1:21:49 SM20-24   47/75     438  9:05  1:21:41  BERWICK PA            
  607  F219 Phyllis Wells          1:21:49 SF55-59    3/26     169  9:06  1:21:49  NICHOLSON PA          
  608   284 Troy Stair             1:21:49 SM20-24   48/75     439  9:05  1:21:42  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  609   496 Joseph McHugh          1:21:51 SM60-64   14/43     440  9:05  1:21:39  EDWARDSVILLE PA       
  610   672 James Black            1:21:51 SM35-39   42/67     441  9:05  1:21:39  WELLSBOROI PA         
  611   F71 Joan Koch              1:21:51 SF60-64    3/14     170  9:05  1:21:41  ALLENTOWN PA          
  612   F72 Rebecca Koch           1:21:52 SF25-29   24/58     171  9:05  1:21:41  NEW YORK NY           
  613  F438 Maria Kaser            1:21:54 SF30-34   22/58     172  9:04  1:21:31  DANVILLE PA           
  614  F335 Tressa Hummel          1:21:57 SF20-24   40/78     173  9:05  1:21:37  DANVILLE PA           
  615   658 Jeff Falcone           1:22:03 SM45-49   44/68     442  9:07  1:21:55  MESHOPPEN PA          
  616   554 Rich Mogavero          1:22:06 SM35-39   43/67     443  9:07  1:21:55  FREDERICK MD          
  617    63 Thomas Underwood       1:22:15 SM45-49   45/68     444  9:08  1:22:08  CATAWISSA PA          
  618   538 Alexander Stola        1:22:17 SM25-29   56/74     445  9:06  1:21:53  SELMA TX              
  619   637 Michael Coffman        1:22:21 SM40-44   50/72     446  9:07  1:22:02  BERWICK PA            
  620   678 Micah Snyder           1:22:21 SM35-39   44/67     447  9:07  1:22:03  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  621   405 Mike Micca             1:22:26 SM55-59   30/67     448  9:07  1:22:00  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  622   239 Michael Sweeney        1:22:31 SM55-59   31/67     449  9:10  1:22:27  PLAINS PA             
  623  F105 Erin Beagle            1:22:32 SF25-29   25/58     174  9:09  1:22:18  CATAWISSA PA          
  624   549 William Donlin         1:22:32 SM40-44   51/72     450  9:11  1:22:32  BERWICK PA            
  625   272 Ben Laurenson          1:22:33 SM60-64   15/43     451  9:09  1:22:14  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  626   182 Larry Herrold          1:22:39 SM55-59   32/67     452  9:11  1:22:39  SUNBURY PA            
  627   767 Garth Everett          1:22:41 SM60-64   16/43     453  9:09  1:22:16  PENNSDALE PA          
  628  F346 Nicole Cruzan          1:22:42 SF40-44   18/55     175  9:10  1:22:30  HUMMELSTOWN PA        
  629   146 Robert Warnagiris      1:22:43 SM55-59   33/67     454  9:12  1:22:43  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  630   730 Brian Barchick         1:22:43 SM40-44   52/72     455  9:09  1:22:19  HUNTINGTON MILLS PA   
  631  F279 Jackie Bissonette      1:22:46 SF25-29   26/58     176  9:10  1:22:27  HERSHEY PA            
  632   452 Scott Bailey           1:22:48 SM60-64   17/43     456  9:12  1:22:48  COAL TWP PA           
  633   677 Collin Hoyes           1:22:50 SM20-24   49/75     457  9:11  1:22:31  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  634   311 Jim Rehrig             1:22:50 SM70-74    2/8      458  9:12  1:22:40  NAZARETH PA           
  635   252 Brody Boyce            1:22:52 SM-15     26/50     459  9:10  1:22:25  TAMAQUA PA            
  636   550 Christopher Donlin     1:22:53 SM35-39   45/67     460  9:11  1:22:36  CPRINGFIELD VA        
  637   114 Robert Boyce           1:22:54 SM45-49   46/68     461  9:10  1:22:28  TAMAQUA PA            
  638   597 Sean Ridall            1:22:55 SM20-24   50/75     462  9:12  1:22:41  BERWICK PA            
  639   177 Matthew Walter         1:22:58 SM45-49   47/68     463  9:11  1:22:31  BEAVER MEADOWS PA     
  640  f445 Lara Dellegrotti       1:23:02 SF30-34   23/58     177  9:13  1:22:55  YORK PA               
  641   507 Scott Leighow          1:23:03 SM20-24   51/75     464  9:13  1:22:52  BERWICK PA            
  642   476 Mitch Evans            1:23:05 SM20-24   52/75     465  9:09  1:22:20  NEW TRIPOLI PA        
  643  F546 Nicole Urban           1:23:05 SF20-24   41/78     178  9:08  1:22:11  CHESTTER SPRINGS PA   
  644   517 Kyle Gates             1:23:11 SM-15     27/50     466  9:14  1:23:00  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  645   174 Derek Hitesman         1:23:11 SM25-29   57/74     467  9:13  1:22:53  WAYLAND NY            
  646   175 Paul Hitesman          1:23:12 SM55-59   34/67     468  9:13  1:22:53  ALLENWOOD PA          
  647   660 Paul Sommer            1:23:12 SM40-44   53/72     469  9:13  1:22:54  DANNVILLE PA          
  648  F323 Jessica Hutnik         1:23:15 SF30-34   24/58     179  9:15  1:23:08  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  649   457 Rich Hutnik            1:23:15 SM25-29   58/74     470  9:15  1:23:08  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  650   748 Richard Donald         1:23:15 SM30-34   36/54     471  9:13  1:22:54  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  651   768 Chris Doherrty         1:23:19 SM55-59   35/67     472  9:13  1:22:56  SCRANTON PA           
  652  F545 Debi Burkholder        1:23:19 SF45-49   17/46     180  9:15  1:23:15  ALLENTOWN PA          
  653  F404 Tracy Golder           1:23:21 SF45-49   18/46     181  9:15  1:23:11  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  654   771 John Stribula          1:23:22 SM50-54   41/65     473  9:16  1:23:19  ALLENTOWN PA          
  655   588 Tony Deangelo          1:23:24 SM45-49   48/68     474  9:16  1:23:18  MITTLINVILLE PA       
  656  F306 Katie Byrne            1:23:24 SF50-54    9/29     182  9:15  1:23:14  LAKE PLACID NY        
  657   685 David Vitale           1:23:26 SM40-44   54/72     475  9:15  1:23:12  HERSHEY PA            
  658  F475 Josie Vitale           1:23:26 SF35-39   19/60     183  9:15  1:23:12  HERSHEY PA            
  659   533 Steve Shultz           1:23:27 SM25-29   59/74     476  9:16  1:23:20  DRUMS PA              
  660   F96 Karen Dermes           1:23:28 SF30-34   25/58     184  9:15  1:23:08  CATAWISSA PA          
  661   F62 Jennifer Kline         1:23:31 SF30-34   26/58     185  9:16  1:23:17  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  662  f485 Darlene Sabo           1:23:31 SF45-49   19/46     186  9:16  1:23:16  SUNBURY PA            
  663   589 Michael Mizikoski      1:23:32 SM45-49   49/68     477  9:17  1:23:27  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  664    52 Robert Doherty         1:23:37 SM55-59   36/67     478  9:16  1:23:17  WEST CHESTER OH       
  665  F109 Shannon Blasick        1:23:38 SF35-39   20/60     187  9:16  1:23:19  CUMMING GA            
  666   206 Greg Gallerizzo        1:23:40 SM30-34   37/54     479  9:16  1:23:17  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  667  F164 Stacy Longenberger     1:23:40 SF30-34   27/58     188  9:16  1:23:17  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  668   752 Phillip Pecora         1:23:41 SM30-34   38/54     480  9:17  1:23:26  DRUMS PA              
  669  F129 Jen Reams              1:23:42 SF30-34   28/58     189  9:17  1:23:26  DANVILLE PA           
  670   559 Adam Yurcho            1:23:42 SM35-39   46/67     481  9:15  1:23:15  NUREMBERG PA          
  671   731 David Casey            1:23:45 SM35-39   47/67     482  9:18  1:23:34  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  672   522 Tyler Heckman          1:23:53 SM20-24   53/75     483  9:17  1:23:32  BENTON PA             
  673  F314 Julie Villiano         1:23:56 SF55-59    4/26     190  9:19  1:23:45  BANGOR PA             
  674   168 Paul Ascenzi           1:23:57 SM20-24   54/75     484  9:17  1:23:26  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  675  F265 Amie Yenser            1:23:58 SF40-44   19/55     191  9:18  1:23:34  NEW RINGGOLD PA       
  676  F270 Rebekah Bisset         1:23:58 SF25-29   27/58     192  9:20  1:23:58  E LANSING MI          
  677  F121 Cadence Karcher        1:23:59 SF-15      6/39     193  9:18  1:23:36  BENTON PA             
  678   258 Jeremy Hess            1:23:59 SM35-39   48/67     485  9:18  1:23:36  BENTON PA             
  679   173 Thomas Coleman         1:23:59 SM45-49   50/68     486  9:19  1:23:48  SUGAR NOTCH PA        
  680   278 David Holmes           1:24:00 SM60-64   18/43     487  9:18  1:23:40  TAMAQUA PA            
  681   333 Joe Kelly              1:24:00 SM65-69    8/24     488  9:20  1:24:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  682   328 Eric Kile              1:24:01 SM35-39   49/67     489  9:20  1:23:52  ST LOUIS PK MN        
  683   746 Richard Novack         1:24:05 SM60-64   19/43     490  9:20  1:23:53  TUNKHANNOCK PA        
  684   436 Colton Appleman        1:24:06 SM20-24   55/75     491  9:19  1:23:47  INDIANA PA            
  685  F360 Rachel Appleman        1:24:06 SF20-24   42/78     194  9:19  1:23:48  INDIANA PA            
  686  F403 Krista Rubini          1:24:07 SF30-34   29/58     195  9:20  1:23:58  MONTROSE PA           
  687   582 Sheldon Fester         1:24:11 SM60-64   20/43     492  9:19  1:23:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  688   126 David Seybold          1:24:13 SM45-49   51/68     493  9:18  1:23:42  LEWISBURG PA          
  689    93 Robert Krick           1:24:17 SM60-64   21/43     494  9:21  1:24:05  WAUWATOSA WI          
  690   264 Trevin Allen           1:24:17 SM-15     28/50     495  9:19  1:23:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  691  f490 Alyssa Young           1:24:20 SF35-39   21/60     196  9:23  1:24:20  YORK PA               
  692   735 Dominick Christiano    1:24:21 SM50-54   42/65     496  9:21  1:24:07  MT COBB PA            
  693  F313 Jessica Holden         1:24:23 SF40-44   20/55     197  9:23  1:24:19  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  694   265 Lucas Allen            1:24:23 SM35-39   50/67     497  9:20  1:23:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  695   267 Gregory Reidinger      1:24:23 SM65-69    9/24     498  9:22  1:24:10  DANVILLE PA           
  696   750 Mike Raymond           1:24:24 SM50-54   43/65     499  9:20  1:23:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  697   777 Jacob Vaxmonsky        1:24:26 SM55-59   37/67     500  9:19  1:23:48  PORT GRIFFITH PA      
  698   412 Joseph Hickey          1:24:28 SM25-29   60/74     501  9:23  1:24:24  DRUMS PA              
  699    76 Wade Joline            1:24:28 SM20-24   56/75     502  9:22  1:24:14  BERWICK PA            
  700  f434 Emma Smith             1:24:29 SF16-19   17/34     198  9:23  1:24:26  RYE NY                
  701  F135 Susan K Brown          1:24:31 SF40-44   21/55     199  9:23  1:24:23  POTTSTOWN PA          
  702    97 Rich Wilson            1:24:33 SM40-44   55/72     503  9:21  1:24:04  FT KNOX KY            
  703  F187 Stephanie Falotico     1:24:33 SF30-34   30/58     200  9:22  1:24:11  BERWICK PA            
  704   229 Robert Zawatski        1:24:34 SM60-64   22/43     504  9:24  1:24:29  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  705  F390 Wendy Kaminski         1:24:36 SF50-54   10/29     201  9:23  1:24:23  MILLVILLE PA          
  706  f491 Johana McGovern        1:24:41 SF20-24   43/78     202  9:24  1:24:36  ASHLEY PA             
  707  F177 Jennifer Richardson    1:24:42 SF40-44   22/55     203  9:24  1:24:33  SWEET VALLEY PA       
  708    50 Bert Hindman           1:24:42 SM55-59   38/67     505  9:25  1:24:41  CALIFORNIA MD         
  709  F204 Rachel Drosdick-Sigafo 1:24:42 SF30-34   31/58     204  9:25  1:24:42  DANVILLE PA           
  710   509 Nicholas Talanca       1:24:52 SM20-24   57/75     506  9:26  1:24:47  BERWICK PA            
  711   108 Chris Jermyn           1:24:53 SM75-79    1/4      507  9:26  1:24:49  OTTAWA ON             
  712   460 Justin Walker          1:24:54 SM-15     29/50     508  9:26  1:24:48  BERWICK PA            
  713   392 Aaron Stone            1:24:56 SM25-29   61/74     509  9:23  1:24:26  ANN ARBOR MI          
  714   391 Roger Stone            1:24:56 SM55-59   39/67     510  9:23  1:24:26  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  715  F180 Stefani Tsirigotis     1:24:57 SF35-39   22/60     205  9:26  1:24:46  TIOGA PA              
  716   135 Paul Eckrote           1:24:57 SM35-39   51/67     511  9:25  1:24:39  DRUMS PA              
  717  f513 Tierney Williams       1:24:58 SF25-29   28/58     206  9:25  1:24:41  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  718  F426 Bobbi Jo Guman         1:24:58 SF40-44   23/55     207  9:26  1:24:53  JERMYN PA             
  719  F321 Alejandra Benigno-Deje 1:25:00 SF25-29   29/58     208  9:26  1:24:46  TAMAQUA PA            
  720  f457 Pat Therese Merrifield 1:25:02 SF55-59    5/26     209  9:25  1:24:39  MUNCY PA              
  721   F51 Julia Thorn            1:25:03 SF60-64    4/14     210  9:25  1:24:43  BRIGHTON AU           
  722   325 Michael Dutrow         1:25:03 SM40-44   56/72     512  9:27  1:25:00  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  723  F417 Evelyn Wynn            1:25:07 SF30-34   32/58     211  9:25  1:24:45  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  724   F55 Emily Weaver           1:25:07 SF50-54   11/29     212  9:27  1:24:59  BERWICK PA            
  725   199 Todd Richards          1:25:08 SM50-54   44/65     513  9:25  1:24:44  GORDON PA             
  726   568 Angelo Melchiorre      1:25:10 SM30-34   39/54     514  9:25  1:24:41  DOWNINGTOWN PA        
  727   626 Greg Gooding           1:25:12 SM55-59   40/67     515  9:26  1:24:53  CONYNGHAM PA          
  728    60 Bill Osborne           1:25:14 SM55-59   41/67     516  9:27  1:25:00  BERWICK PA            
  729   387 Zack Lescowitch        1:25:14 SM20-24   58/75     517  9:26  1:24:49  SUGARLOAF PA          
  730   599 Tyler Kuchar           1:25:15 SM20-24   59/75     518  9:27  1:24:59  SUGARLOAF PA          
  731   433 Greysen Kupsky         1:25:17 SM-15     30/50     519  9:29  1:25:17  BERWICK PA            
  732  F421 Stacey Grindstaff      1:25:17 SF35-39   23/60     213  9:28  1:25:12  SHAMOKIN PA           
  733  F400 Delani Munson          1:25:17 SF16-19   18/34     214  9:27  1:25:00  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  734   525 Andrew Cross           1:25:17 SM20-24   60/75     520  9:27  1:25:01  BENTON PA             
  735   204 Isreal Guzman          1:25:22 SM30-34   40/54     521  9:29  1:25:15  MAHANOY CITY PA       
  736   739 Matt Brakey            1:25:22 SM35-39   52/67     522  9:26  1:24:54  CLEVELAND HTS OH      
  737   356 Todd Sullivan          1:25:22 SM40-44   57/72     523  9:27  1:25:02  CHURCHVILLE MD        
  738   425 James Hunsinger        1:25:27 SM35-39   53/67     524  9:27  1:25:02  BERWICK PA            
  739  F343 Janet Hunsinger        1:25:27 SF40-44   24/55     215  9:27  1:25:03  BERWICK PA            
  740   317 Rich Weidler           1:25:28 SM45-49   52/68     525  9:29  1:25:20  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  741   365 Mike Cannon            1:25:28 SM50-54   45/65     526  9:29  1:25:14  HADDONFIELD NJ        
  742   F89 Stacey Weidler         1:25:28 SF45-49   20/46     216  9:29  1:25:21  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  743  f532 Rachel Lanier          1:25:32 SF35-39   24/60     217  9:29  1:25:20  BRISTOW VA            
  744  f531 Charlotte Sachetti     1:25:32 SF30-34   33/58     218  9:29  1:25:21  WINTER GARDEN FL      
  745  F288 Diane Conley           1:25:35 SF55-59    6/26     219  9:28  1:25:11  KENNEBUNK ME          
  746  F295 Elizabeth Pavis        1:25:35 SF20-24   44/78     220  9:28  1:25:08  DANVILLE PA           
  747  F206 Anna Yumen             1:25:35 SF20-24   45/78     221  9:28  1:25:09  DANVILLE PA           
  748  F341 Taylor Knorr           1:25:37 SF20-24   46/78     222  9:30  1:25:30  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  749   754 Benjamin Eshelman      1:25:38 SM35-39   54/67     527  9:28  1:25:11  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  750   306 John Guerriero         1:25:44 SM-15     31/50     528  9:32  1:25:40  BERWICK PA            
  751   747 Chris Horsefield       1:25:44 SM30-34   41/54     529  9:29  1:25:20  HARRISBURG PA         
  752   407 Rich Shiptoski         1:25:44 SM55-59   42/67     530  9:31  1:25:38  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  753   760 Jacob Cardoni          1:25:45 SM20-24   61/75     531  9:31  1:25:33  BERWICK PA            
  754   567 Sean Turnbach          1:25:47 SM25-29   62/74     532  9:32  1:25:47  BERWICK PA            
  755  F349 Renata O'Donnell       1:25:53 SF20-24   47/78     223  9:31  1:25:34  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  756   444 Neil O'Donnell         1:25:53 SM55-59   43/67     533  9:31  1:25:35  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  757  f516 Luann Smith            1:25:57 SF45-49   21/46     224  9:32  1:25:46  ELIZABETHTOWN PA      
  758   279 Walter Hause           1:25:58 SM60-64   23/43     534  9:31  1:25:38  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  759   603 Donald Hart            1:25:59 SM50-54   46/65     535  9:31  1:25:37  WEST WYOMING PA       
  760   302 Andon James            1:26:01 SM-15     32/50     536  9:33  1:25:51  NESCOPECK PA          
  761   787 Torre Boudman          1:26:03 SM40-44   58/72     537  9:32  1:25:47  STILLWATER PA         
  762  f508 Carly Baluarte         1:26:05 SF20-24   48/78     225  9:31  1:25:34  AMBLER PA             
  763   290 John Luciani           1:26:08 SM55-59   44/67     538  9:33  1:25:52  YORK PA               
  764  F106 Stacey Brady           1:26:09 SF35-39   25/60     226  9:32  1:25:49  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  765  F220 Sandra Orrson          1:26:11 SF50-54   12/29     227  9:32  1:25:42  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  766   737 Tyler Angeli           1:26:11 SM25-29   63/74     539  9:34  1:26:06  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  767   343 Mike Pearson           1:26:15 SM45-49   53/68     540  9:35  1:26:08  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  768   F75 Jessica Spaide         1:26:15 SF35-39   26/60     228  9:34  1:25:59  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  769   374 Aaron Keller           1:26:18 SM16-19   54/71     541  9:35  1:26:12  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  770   342 Ken Kozich             1:26:19 SM40-44   59/72     542  9:34  1:26:00  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  771   519 Eric Zalewski          1:26:26 SM16-19   55/71     543  9:34  1:25:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  772  F285 Barbara Kent           1:26:27 SF60-64    5/14     229  9:36  1:26:18  NESCOPECK PA          
  773   409 John Mihalick          1:26:34 SM60-64   24/43     544  9:36  1:26:18  MUNCY PA              
  774   503 Jason Seiwell          1:26:35 SM45-49   54/68     545  9:37  1:26:27  CONYNGHAM PA          
  775   529 Paul Benulis           1:26:36 SM30-34   42/54     546  9:33  1:25:51  BROCKTON PA           
  776  F338 Amanda Good            1:26:37 SF20-24   49/78     230  9:36  1:26:17  FOREST HILL MD        
  777  F207 Sherry Aungst          1:26:40 SF50-54   13/29     231  9:37  1:26:31  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  778   427 Louis Mattioli         1:26:40 SM35-39   55/67     547  9:37  1:26:29  SUGARLOAF PA          
  779   171 Edward Thomas          1:26:41 SM60-64   25/43     548  9:35  1:26:15  WYOMING PA            
  780   149 Jeremy Shuman          1:26:42 SM35-39   56/67     549  9:37  1:26:32  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  781  F348 Stephanie Knorr        1:26:42 SF50-54   14/29     232  9:37  1:26:33  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  782  f486 Lisa Himka             1:26:44 SF35-39   27/60     233  9:38  1:26:34  NICHASON PA           
  783  F189 Deborah Golbreski      1:26:48 SF45-49   22/46     234  9:37  1:26:26  BALLY PA              
  784  F190 Kathy Brown            1:26:51 SF40-44   25/55     235  9:39  1:26:45  NESCOPECK PA          
  785  F146 Charisse Mulherin      1:26:52 SF16-19   19/34     236  9:39  1:26:43  ARCHBALD PA           
  786  F147 Haley Mulherin         1:26:52 SF20-24   50/78     237  9:39  1:26:43  ARCHBALD PA           
  787  F250 Addison Post           1:26:53 SF-15      7/39     238  9:38  1:26:41  NESCOPECK PA          
  788  F466 Jordan Rickert         1:26:58 SF30-34   34/58     239  9:38  1:26:40  COAL TWP PA           
  789    94 Nicholas Dermes        1:27:01 SM30-34   43/54     550  9:38  1:26:41  CATAWISSA PA          
  790   411 Christian Wimer        1:27:02 SM25-29   64/74     551  9:38  1:26:39  SAN JOSE CA           
  791   511 Matthew Janson         1:27:04 SM-15     33/50     552  9:39  1:26:45  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  792  F281 Santana Simpkins       1:27:05 SF25-29   30/58     240  9:40  1:26:52  BENTON PA             
  793  F427 Gianna Malt            1:27:06 SF-15      8/39     241  9:40  1:26:53  BERWICK PA            
  794  F385 Amanda Nungesser       1:27:07 SF35-39   28/60     242  9:39  1:26:43  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  795   227 Jim Greer              1:27:07 SM45-49   55/68     553  9:39  1:26:50  WANAMIE PA            
  796   742 Paul Burke             1:27:10 SM65-69   10/24     554  9:42  1:27:10  HAZLETON PA           
  797   695 Robert Vitale          1:27:15 SM40-44   60/72     555  9:42  1:27:11  BREINYSVILLE PA       
  798  F370 Kelly Lucas            1:27:18 SF25-29   31/58     243  9:41  1:27:02  SCRANTON PA           
  799    70 Ralph Pollock          1:27:19 SM55-59   45/67     556  9:41  1:27:03  BERWICK PA            
  800  F330 Maria Brandt           1:27:20 SF25-29   32/58     244  9:42  1:27:16  DANVILLE PA           
  801   116 Sean Balint            1:27:20 SM45-49   56/68     557  9:40  1:26:59  EXETER PA             
  802  F533 Lisa Strawser          1:27:24 SF45-49   23/46     245  9:41  1:27:06  BERWICK PA            
  803  f496 Cynthia Indusi         1:27:33 SF35-39   29/60     246  9:43  1:27:19  KATONAH NY            
  804  F141 Beth Herrold           1:27:35 SF55-59    7/26     247  9:43  1:27:20  SUNBURY PA            
  805   724 Robert Dompkosky       1:27:38 SM50-54   47/65     558  9:43  1:27:19  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  806   439 Wayne Fetterman        1:27:41 SM50-54   48/65     559  9:43  1:27:24  CATAWISSA PA          
  807  F308 Stephanie McCole       1:27:42 SF20-24   51/78     248  9:44  1:27:36  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  808   344 Jack Lee               1:27:42 SM55-59   46/67     560  9:43  1:27:23  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  809  F383 Joy Mitchell           1:27:43 SF50-54   15/29     249  9:43  1:27:19  CATAWISSA PA          
  810  F317 Liza Prokop            1:27:45 SF40-44   26/55     250  9:45  1:27:45  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  811   380 Con McCole             1:27:46 SM55-59   47/67     561  9:45  1:27:39  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  812  F284 Amy Scully             1:27:46 SF45-49   24/46     251  9:45  1:27:39  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  813  F202 Sara Steckbeck         1:27:47 SF40-44   27/55     252  9:44  1:27:30  JONESTOWN PA          
  814  F173 Marisa Canouse         1:27:50 SF-15      9/39     253  9:44  1:27:35  BERWICK PA            
  815  F293 Jessica Whitman        1:27:50 SF16-19   20/34     254  9:46  1:27:50  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  816  F183 Jennifer Powlus        1:27:51 SF35-39   30/60     255  9:45  1:27:42  BERWICK PA            
  817   226 Michael Powlus         1:27:51 SM35-39   57/67     562  9:45  1:27:43  BERWICK PA            
  818   294 Mattacks Shultz        1:27:51 SM-15     34/50     563  9:45  1:27:42  BERWICK PA            
  819  F161 Diane Croop            1:27:55 SF30-34   35/58     256  9:44  1:27:33  NESCOPECK PA          
  820    65 Mike Whalen            1:27:59 SM50-54   49/65     564  9:47  1:27:55  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  821  f492 Diana Kimsal           1:28:04 SF45-49   25/46     257  9:48  1:28:04  BOYNTON BEACH FL      
  822  F133 Sherre Briggs          1:28:08 SF45-49   26/46     258  9:46  1:27:50  BERWICK PA            
  823   556 Alec Talanca           1:28:09 SM16-19   56/71     565  9:46  1:27:54  BERWICK PA            
  824  F378 Jessica Polchin        1:28:10 SF20-24   52/78     259  9:46  1:27:51  WEATHERLY PA          
  825  F429 Allison Wardrop        1:28:11 SF20-24   53/78     260  9:47  1:27:55  LARUEL MD             
  826  F283 Julianna Grandinetti   1:28:11 SF20-24   54/78     261  9:47  1:27:59  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  827   350 Joseph Grandinetti     1:28:12 SM20-24   62/75     566  9:47  1:27:59  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  828   283 Len Matysczak          1:28:15 SM65-69   11/24     567  9:48  1:28:11  WYOMING PA            
  829   F56 Joanne Osborne         1:28:18 SF45-49   27/46     262  9:48  1:28:05  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  830  f512 Jennifer Taylor        1:28:18 SF40-44   28/55     263  9:48  1:28:05  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  831  f493 Diane Bower            1:28:22 SF25-29   33/58     264  9:46  1:27:54  WILKES BARRE PA       
  832   379 Eugene Byrne           1:28:24 SM50-54   50/65     568  9:49  1:28:13  LAKE PLACID NY        
  833  f527 Shelby Rance           1:28:25 SF30-34   36/58     265  9:47  1:28:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  834  f526 Carina Rance           1:28:25 SF55-59    8/26     266  9:47  1:28:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  835  F233 Makayla Bracey         1:28:32 SF-15     10/39     267  9:49  1:28:20  BERWICK PA            
  836   542 Kevin White            1:28:36 SM60-64   26/43     569  9:49  1:28:16  BERWICK PA            
  837   594 Evan Spinney           1:28:36 SM16-19   57/71     570  9:48  1:28:04  HERSHEY PA            
  838   502 Tom Houser             1:28:42 SM70-74    3/8      571  9:49  1:28:13  SHEPPTON PA           
  839   256 Brian Kramer           1:28:44 SM50-54   51/65     572  9:51  1:28:38  DRUMS PA              
  840  F200 Brianna Kramer         1:28:44 SF25-29   34/58     268  9:51  1:28:39  MT PLEASANT SC        
  841  f432 Susan Zarrett          1:28:47 SF45-49   28/46     269  9:51  1:28:36  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  842  F332 Samantha Matschat      1:28:49 SF25-29   35/58     270  9:53  1:28:49  CHARLESTON SC         
  843  f528 Mary Tuzzi-Denaples    1:28:51 SF40-44   29/55     271  9:50  1:28:24  ROARINGBROOK TWP PA   
  844  F117 Kara Hendley           1:28:53 SF45-49   29/46     272  9:51  1:28:36  BINGHAMTON NY         
  845   140 Mark Hendley           1:28:53 SM50-54   52/65     573  9:51  1:28:36  BINGHAMTON NY         
  846  f436 Kelsey Dewalt          1:28:53 SF20-24   55/78     273  9:52  1:28:42  HARRISBURG PA         
  847   304 Chad Davis             1:28:58 SM35-39   58/67     574  9:52  1:28:48  BERWICK PA            
  848  F108 Jill Schoepflin        1:29:02 SF45-49   30/46     274  9:52  1:28:46  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  849    82 Donald Scatena         1:29:05 SM20-24   63/75     575  9:53  1:28:51  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  850  F263 Alyssa Dougherty       1:29:09 SF20-24   56/78     275  9:53  1:28:49  HAZLE TWP PA          
  851  F340 Valerie Pratt          1:29:14 SF55-59    9/26     276  9:54  1:28:58  CARBONDALE PA         
  852  f510 Nina Decosmo           1:29:14 SF30-34   37/58     277  9:53  1:28:55  CONYNGHAM PA          
  853   F95 Shawn Burke            1:29:14 SF65-69    2/6      278  9:53  1:28:54  HAZLETON PA           
  854   570 Timothy Doherty        1:29:18 SM60-64   27/43     576  9:53  1:28:55  SCRANTON PA           
  855   690 Joshua Scarlett        1:29:20 SM40-44   61/72     577  9:54  1:29:01  DANVILLE PA           
  856  F476 Elizabeth Scarlett     1:29:21 SF40-44   30/55     279  9:54  1:29:02  DANVILLE PA           
  857   416 Edward Sobol           1:29:22 SM35-39   59/67     578  9:52  1:28:48  MT CARMEL PA          
  858  F375 Erica Sobol            1:29:22 SF35-39   31/60     280  9:53  1:28:49  MT CARMEL PA          
  859  F405 Andrea Cotner          1:29:22 SF35-39   32/60     281  9:54  1:29:03  DANVILLE PA           
  860   185 Ken Steigerwalt        1:29:23 SM50-54   53/65     579  9:56  1:29:23  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  861    85 William Trivelpiece    1:29:27 SM25-29   65/74     580  9:57  1:29:27  BERWICK PA            
  862  f530 Brenda Reber           1:29:30 SF50-54   16/29     282  9:54  1:29:02  RIVERSIDE PA          
  863  F198 Kimberly Sweeney       1:29:33 SF35-39   33/60     283  9:57  1:29:33  NANTICOKE PA          
  864  F318 Andrea Zajac           1:29:39 SF30-34   38/58     284  9:57  1:29:30  BERWICK PA            
  865  F319 Ashley Zajac           1:29:39 SF25-29   36/58     285  9:57  1:29:30  NESCOPECK PA          
  866   450 Orion Tripp            1:29:42 SM-15     35/50     581  9:58  1:29:34  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  867   451 Dante Tripp            1:29:42 SM-15     36/50     582  9:58  1:29:34  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  868   447 Aaron Tripp            1:29:43 SM40-44   62/72     583  9:58  1:29:34  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  869  F100 Jennifer Gallo         1:29:46 SF35-39   34/60     286  9:58  1:29:39  DANVILLE PA           
  870   319 Chris Steiner          1:29:48 SM40-44   63/72     584  9:58  1:29:37  DRUMS PA              
  871  F213 Natalie Patterson      1:29:49 SF30-34   39/58     287  9:57  1:29:27  BERWICK PA            
  872   163 Douglas Belles         1:29:58 SM35-39   60/67     585  9:58  1:29:42  MADISON HEIGHTS MI    
  873  F334 Charlotte Heiney       1:30:01 SF55-59   10/26     288  9:59  1:29:44  BECHTELSVILLE PA      
  874  F247 Heather Melito         1:30:03 SF40-44   31/55     289 10:00  1:29:52  BERWICK PA            
  875   362 Frank Baker            1:30:03 SM65-69   12/24     586  9:59  1:29:43  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  876  F172 Carmella Dipippa       1:30:08 SF60-64    6/14     290 10:00  1:29:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  877   210 Travis Kline           1:30:14 SM16-19   58/71     587 10:01  1:30:02  NESCOPECK PA          
  878   426 David R Evans          1:30:16 SM55-59   48/67     588  9:58  1:29:41  NEW TRIPOLI PA        
  879   761 Isaac Hagan            1:30:20 SM16-19   59/71     589 10:01  1:30:08  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  880  F470 Kayla Gronlowski       1:30:24 SF20-24   57/78     291 10:02  1:30:10  NANTICOKE PA          
  881   324 Logan Karschner        1:30:24 SM16-19   60/71     590 10:02  1:30:18  BENTON PA             
  882   322 Tim P Kelchner         1:30:25 SM65-69   13/24     591 10:01  1:30:02  NESCOPECK PA          
  883  F215 Regina Tarselli        1:30:27 SF35-39   35/60     292 10:02  1:30:17  SUGARLOAF PA          
  884   F59 Stephanie Hirneisen    1:30:51 SF25-29   37/58     293 10:05  1:30:45  DANVILLE PA           
  885  F402 Jennifer Adams         1:30:52 SF30-34   40/58     294 10:06  1:30:46  LAKE ARIEL PA         
  886   473 Justin Baran           1:30:53 SM25-29   66/74     592 10:04  1:30:28  HARRISBURG PA         
  887  F395 Elizabeth Parker       1:30:53 SF35-39   36/60     295 10:06  1:30:50  AMBLER PA             
  888  F327 Emily Seaman           1:30:53 SF20-24   58/78     296 10:04  1:30:29  HARRISBURG PA         
  889  f464 Jessica Pszeniczny     1:30:54 SF16-19   21/34     297 10:05  1:30:38  TINTON FALLS PA       
  890   585 Ethan Dipippa          1:30:57 SM-15     37/50     593 10:06  1:30:53  BERWICK PA            
  891  F211 Annette Walker         1:31:01 SF50-54   17/29     298 10:05  1:30:40  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  892  F268 Kim Epler              1:31:07 SF65-69    3/6      299 10:06  1:30:52  ROBESONIA PA          
  893   498 Michele Ambrosino      1:31:21 SM16-19   61/71     594 10:08  1:31:11  BERWICK PA            
  894  F154 Laura Balas            1:31:23 SF30-34   41/58     300 10:08  1:31:11  HORSHAM PA            
  895  F410 Amanda Robbins         1:31:25 SF35-39   37/60     301 10:08  1:31:06  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  896   521 Derek Funk             1:31:33 SM45-49   57/68     595 10:10  1:31:30  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  897  F310 Stephanie Haupt        1:31:36 SF16-19   22/34     302 10:08  1:31:05  ELYSBURG PA           
  898  F296 Alyssa Stavinski       1:31:36 SF20-24   59/78     303 10:08  1:31:05  ELYSBURG PA           
  899  F326 Theresa Stook          1:31:39 SF40-44   32/55     304 10:10  1:31:30  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  900   586 Ethan Lear             1:31:40 SM-15     38/50     596 10:09  1:31:21  BERWICK PA            
  901  f494 Bonnie Urzen           1:31:41 SF50-54   18/29     305 10:09  1:31:16  JESSUP PA             
  902   797 Luke McDanel           1:31:45 SM20-24   64/75     597 10:11  1:31:31  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  903   601 Alan Kishbaugh         1:31:50 SM45-49   58/68     598 10:09  1:31:21  NESCOPECK PA          
  904   165 Jeffrey Lawrence       1:31:53 SM20-24   65/75     599 10:10  1:31:27  NUREMBERG PA          
  905  f446 Jamie Baker            1:31:56 SF40-44   33/55     306 10:13  1:31:49  HARRISBURG PA         
  906   273 Neil Giacometti        1:31:59 SM60-64   28/43     600 10:11  1:31:38  OLD FORGE PA          
  907   753 Scott Barnes Jr        1:32:03 SM35-39   61/67     601 10:11  1:31:36  DUPONT PA             
  908    71 John Yohey             1:32:04 SM50-54   54/65     602 10:13  1:31:56  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  909   330 Steve Blaker           1:32:06 SM60-64   29/43     603 10:13  1:31:54  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  910   222 Thomas Coombe          1:32:07 SM30-34   44/54     604 10:11  1:31:36  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  911   195 Noah Carl              1:32:12 SM20-24   66/75     605 10:14  1:32:03  CATAWISSA PA          
  912  F355 Lisa Rutherford        1:32:20 SF45-49   31/46     307 10:13  1:31:50  MILLVILLE PA          
  913  F480 Alyssa Covas           1:32:21 SF30-34   42/58     308 10:14  1:32:00  HORSEHEADS PA         
  914  F351 Melanie Golomb         1:32:27 SF35-39   38/60     309 10:15  1:32:13  BERWICK PA            
  915  F358 Susan Brown            1:32:27 SF35-39   39/60     310 10:15  1:32:13  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  916  F225 Kim Fogelsanger        1:32:33 SF60-64    7/14     311 10:14  1:32:05  SHIPPENSBURG PA       
  917  F260 Heidi Steinhart        1:32:38 SF40-44   34/55     312 10:16  1:32:21  COAL TWP PA           
  918  F148 Samantha Scoblink      1:32:48 SF25-29   38/58     313 10:18  1:32:35  BERWICK PA            
  919  F118 Jennifer Divirgilio    1:32:50 SF35-39   40/60     314 10:18  1:32:36  ZION GROVE PA         
  920  F542 Irene Ziegler          1:32:52 SF45-49   32/46     315 10:16  1:32:22  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  921  F543 Chantel Glynn          1:32:53 SF45-49   33/46     316 10:16  1:32:22  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  922   621 Aaron Traugh           1:32:57 SM30-34   45/54     606 10:17  1:32:29  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  923  F125 Kaitlan Carey          1:32:58 SF25-29   39/58     317 10:20  1:32:56  ENDICOTT NY           
  924  F430 Rachael Wardrop        1:33:03 SF25-29   40/58     318 10:19  1:32:48  BALTIMORE MD          
  925   600 Royal Craig            1:33:07 SM55-59   49/67     607 10:19  1:32:45  PHOENIX MD            
  926  F126 Kimberly Hetrick       1:33:15 SF25-29   41/58     319 10:20  1:32:52  CAMBRIDGE MA          
  927   435 Alex Schechterly       1:33:24 SM20-24   67/75     608 10:22  1:33:18  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  928   584 Matthew Lawton         1:33:24 SM40-44   64/72     609 10:21  1:33:05  PORT ALLEGANY PA      
  929  F362 Amanda Unger           1:33:25 SF35-39   41/60     320 10:21  1:33:06  PALMYRA PA            
  930   591 Joshua Kishbaugh       1:33:27 SM-15     39/50     610 10:21  1:33:08  BERWICK PA            
  931   573 Brandon Cope           1:33:27 SM25-29   67/74     611 10:23  1:33:22  BERWICK PA            
  932  F165 Amanda Yaple           1:33:30 SF25-29   42/58     321 10:21  1:33:05  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  933  F259 Raeanna Andreas        1:33:37 SF-15     11/39     322 10:23  1:33:25  BERWICK PA            
  934  F392 Tiffany Baran          1:33:43 SF35-39   42/60     323 10:23  1:33:22  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  935   732 Thomas Dillon          1:33:46 SM20-24   68/75     612 10:25  1:33:42  HUNTINGTON WV         
  936  F368 Debbie Alumni          1:33:56 SF65-69    4/6      324 10:24  1:33:32  JESSUP PA             
  937   628 Richard Hunter         1:34:09 SM70-74    4/8      613 10:27  1:33:58  LEESPORT PA           
  938   472 Kirt Mitchell          1:34:15 SM50-54   55/65     614 10:26  1:33:50  CATAWISSA PA          
  939  F305 Diana Hite             1:34:16 SF35-39   43/60     325 10:27  1:33:59  BOILING SPRINGS SC    
  940   145 Joe Buffone Jr         1:34:28 SM30-34   46/54     615 10:27  1:33:59  BELLEFONTE PA         
  941  F122 Lori Bower             1:34:32 SF40-44   35/55     326 10:29  1:34:13  DANVILLE PA           
  942  F282 Julie Burkhardt        1:34:32 SF40-44   36/55     327 10:29  1:34:19  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  943  F316 Julia Makowski         1:34:43 SF16-19   23/34     328 10:30  1:34:27  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  944   213 Mondi Serafini         1:34:46 SM55-59   50/67     616 10:29  1:34:18  DUSHORE PA            
  945  f525 Jess Ford              1:34:49 SF50-54   19/29     329 10:28  1:34:12  CARBONDALE PA         
  946   515 Juan Lopez             1:34:54 SM45-49   59/68     617 10:33  1:34:54  BERWICK PA            
  947   762 Daniel Howell          1:34:55 SM35-39   62/67     618 10:33  1:34:55  PERKASIE PA           
  948  F534 Jamie Howell           1:34:56 SF35-39   44/60     330 10:30  1:34:29  PERKSIE PA            
  949  F535 Emma Howell            1:34:56 SF-15     12/39     331 10:30  1:34:29  PERKASIE PA           
  950  F309 Sandra Krokos-Kislan   1:35:01 SF45-49   34/46     332 10:32  1:34:43  DRUMS PA              
  951  F342 Brittany Vanhorn       1:35:14 SF25-29   43/58     333 10:33  1:34:49  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  952  F132 Dakota Greenwood       1:35:19 SF16-19   24/34     334 10:34  1:35:01  BERWICK PA            
  953  F257 Regan Welch            1:35:21 SF-15     13/39     335 10:35  1:35:12  NESCOPECK PA          
  954  f488 Amber Parsons          1:35:31 SF25-29   44/58     336 10:35  1:35:13  SUNBURY PA            
  955   640 Jim Spangenberg        1:35:32 SM40-44   65/72     619 10:34  1:35:01  MILLVILLE PA          
  956  F124 Jody Butterfield       1:35:33 SF40-44   37/55     337 10:37  1:35:28  BERWICK PA            
  957   649 Charles Streacker Jr   1:35:37 SM45-49   60/68     620 10:34  1:35:06  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  958   315 Joe Alexander          1:35:38 SM55-59   51/67     621 10:38  1:35:38  COAL TWP PA           
  959   403 Stanley Makowski       1:35:40 SM45-49   61/68     622 10:36  1:35:23  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  960   404 Alex Makowski          1:35:40 SM16-19   62/71     623 10:36  1:35:23  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  961  f448 Abigail Post           1:35:51 SF16-19   25/34     338 10:39  1:35:43  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  962  F406 Stacy Congdon          1:35:53 SF40-44   38/55     339 10:39  1:35:47  ERIE PA               
  963  F228 Addison Berlin         1:35:54 SF-15     14/39     340 10:38  1:35:43  BERWICK PA            
  964   674 Devon Sanders          1:35:56 SM20-24   69/75     624 10:37  1:35:28  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  965  f442 Jennifer Dent          1:35:56 SF50-54   20/29     341 10:39  1:35:51  BERWICK PA            
  966   751 Robert Rose            1:35:57 SM25-29   68/74     625 10:39  1:35:46  FRACKVILLE PA         
  967   555 Cody Welliver          1:35:58 SM-15     40/50     626 10:40  1:35:58  BERWICK PA            
  968   616 Harry Haydt            1:36:00 SM16-19   63/71     627 10:38  1:35:41  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  969  F547 Paige Wichvrowsk       1:36:00 SF20-24   60/78     342 10:38  1:35:42  COAL TWP PA           
  970  f529 Ashley Long            1:36:01 SF25-29   45/58     343 10:39  1:35:48  LAFAYETTEHILL PA      
  971   757 James Noss             1:36:01 SM30-34   47/54     628 10:39  1:35:49  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  972  F153 Patty Phillips-Pavlock 1:36:03 SF60-64    8/14     344 10:40  1:35:58  HANOVER TWP PA        
  973  F363 Regina Pirolli         1:36:14 SF-15     15/39     345 10:39  1:35:51  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  974   166 Jason Boone            1:36:17 SM30-34   48/54     629 10:39  1:35:50  FRELAND PA            
  975  F537 Stephanie Shannon      1:36:18 SF16-19   26/34     346 10:42  1:36:10  WESCOPECK PA          
  976  F223 Kelli Boudman          1:36:26 SF45-49   35/46     347 10:42  1:36:10  STILLWATER PA         
  977   635 Clay O'Connor          1:36:28 SM65-69   14/24     630 10:42  1:36:12  WILKES BARRE PA       
  978    95 Cordell Tappe          1:36:29 SM16-19   64/71     631 10:41  1:36:06  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  979  F544 Christina Egmer        1:36:33 SF25-29   46/58     348 10:40  1:35:58  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  980  f501 Katie O'Blosser        1:36:33 SF25-29   47/58     349 10:40  1:35:58  MANCHESTER PA         
  981   368 Joshua Lamoreaux       1:36:36 SM35-39   63/67     632 10:43  1:36:24  GLEN LYON PA          
  982   248 Michael Pegg           1:36:44 SM55-59   52/67     633 10:44  1:36:35  DANVILLE PA           
  983  F409 Meghan Buisman         1:36:48 SF25-29   48/58     350 10:46  1:36:48  BERWICK PA            
  984  F357 Wendy Kupsky           1:36:54 SF45-49   36/46     351 10:46  1:36:52  BERWICK PA            
  985  F391 Kim Brewington         1:36:55 SF40-44   39/55     352 10:45  1:36:45  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  986   255 David Morgan           1:36:55 SM35-39   64/67     634 10:44  1:36:34  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  987  F328 Maureen Wynn           1:36:56 SF55-59   11/26     353 10:44  1:36:30  ELYSBURG PA           
  988   119 Michael Beagle         1:36:57 SM40-44   66/72     635 10:45  1:36:42  CATAWISSA PA          
  989   639 Cassidy Grimm          1:37:04 SM30-34   49/54     636 10:45  1:36:38  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  990  f509 Deborah Sandrock       1:37:10 SF50-54   21/29     354 10:45  1:36:39  AMBLER PA             
  991   268 Joshua Hottenstein     1:37:12 SM40-44   67/72     637 10:47  1:36:57  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  992  F380 Dallas Tyree           1:37:14 SF20-24   61/78     355 10:47  1:37:03  STILLWATER PA         
  993  f504 Cindy Leighton         1:37:18 SF20-24   62/78     356 10:48  1:37:07  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  994  f514 Carolyn Blake          1:37:34 SF35-39   45/60     357 10:48  1:37:07  CLEVELAND OH          
  995  F253 Allie Shultz           1:37:41 SF-15     16/39     358 10:49  1:37:20  BERWICK PA            
  996  F230 Angeni Peters          1:37:44 SF-15     17/39     359 10:51  1:37:38  BERWICK PA            
  997  F150 Krissy Metz            1:37:47 SF40-44   40/55     360 10:51  1:37:32  BERWICK PA            
  998  f499 Ava Guffey             1:37:50 SF20-24   63/78     361 10:51  1:37:34  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  999   722 Gerry Nenstiel         1:37:50 SM55-59   53/67     638 10:52  1:37:47  HAZLETON PA           
 1000  F389 Jennifer McHale        1:37:55 SF30-34   43/58     362 10:51  1:37:34  LEWISBURG PA          
 1001   190 Bob Drazba             1:38:04 SM55-59   54/67     639 10:51  1:37:38  DUNMORE PA            
 1002  F151 Kelli Drazba           1:38:04 SF50-54   22/29     363 10:51  1:37:38  DUNMORE PA            
 1003  F134 Bonnie Slusser         1:38:23 SF45-49   37/46     364 10:55  1:38:08  BERWICK PA            
 1004  F119 Tiffany Grimes         1:38:26 SF30-34   44/58     365 10:55  1:38:12  ZION GROVE PA         
 1005   F83 Valerie Shultz         1:38:30 SF45-49   38/46     366 10:56  1:38:21  HONEYBROOK PA         
 1006   795 Zachary Aucker         1:38:31 SM25-29   69/74     640 10:56  1:38:17  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1007  f497 Lisa Carver            1:38:41 SF50-54   23/29     367 10:57  1:38:30  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1008   577 S Naghm                1:38:45 SM30-34   50/54     641 10:58  1:38:36  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1009  F367 Kristan Baker          1:38:50 SF20-24   64/78     368 10:56  1:38:23  DALLAS PA             
 1010   482 Sean Williams          1:38:50 SM20-24   70/75     642 10:56  1:38:23  NORRISTOWN PA         
 1011  F245 Faith Matash           1:39:06 SF-15     18/39     369 11:00  1:38:55  BERWICK PA            
 1012  f517 Rachel Davis           1:39:06 SF20-24   65/78     370 10:58  1:38:40  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1013  f518 Lauren Moss            1:39:06 SF20-24   66/78     371 10:58  1:38:40  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1014  F382 Julie Curland          1:39:08 SF50-54   24/29     372 11:00  1:38:56  BERWICK PA            
 1015  F356 Christina Moser        1:39:08 SF30-34   45/58     373 10:58  1:38:42  BERWICK PA            
 1016   481 John Morgan            1:39:11 SM40-44   68/72     643 11:00  1:38:57  DALLAS PA             
 1017   212 Joshua Kaplowitz       1:39:12 SM20-24   71/75     644 11:00  1:38:57  DRUMS PA              
 1018  F163 Jennifer Craven        1:39:12 SF25-29   49/58     374 11:00  1:38:57  DANVILLE PA           
 1019  F248 Tricia Missien         1:39:12 SF45-49   39/46     375 11:01  1:39:02  BERWICK PA            
 1020  F273 Katie Mazol            1:39:12 SF25-29   50/58     376 11:00  1:38:58  DANVILLE PA           
 1021  F112 Lindsay Nebel          1:39:13 SF30-34   46/58     377 11:01  1:39:03  SPRINGFIELD VA        
 1022  F113 Kay Fortier            1:39:16 SF55-59   12/26     378 11:01  1:39:06  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1023   269 Stephen Berg           1:39:18 SM35-39   65/67     645 11:01  1:39:01  WHITEHALL PA          
 1024  F369 Stacy Mullen           1:39:20 SF35-39   46/60     379 11:00  1:38:56  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1025  F336 Aimee Diloretto        1:39:32 SF35-39   47/60     380 11:04  1:39:32  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1026  f443 Kate Dent              1:39:37 SF20-24   67/78     381 11:04  1:39:32  BERWICK PA            
 1027   765 Chris Langley          1:39:38 SM45-49   62/68     646 11:05  1:39:38  KINGSTON PA           
 1028   F76 Joni Hodor             1:39:43 SF60-64    9/14     382 11:04  1:39:32  WHITEFISH BAY WI      
 1029  F114 Kathy Eckrote          1:39:46 SF60-64   10/14     383 11:04  1:39:28  DRUMS PA              
 1030   F91 Adrienne Mael          1:39:48 SF30-34   47/58     384 11:03  1:39:19  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1031  f444 Lois Maneval           1:39:51 SF55-59   13/26     385 11:04  1:39:36  HUGHESVILLE PA        
 1032  F277 Catherine Swanson      1:40:15 SF50-54   25/29     386 11:07  1:39:58  EXTON PA              
 1033  F425 Amy Lentini            1:40:18 SF40-44   41/55     387 11:06  1:39:51  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1034   513 Michael Doll           1:40:28 SM50-54   56/65     647 11:08  1:40:06  BERWICK PA            
 1035  f435 Ahsley Buda            1:40:30 SF20-24   68/78     388 11:09  1:40:13  BERWICK PA            
 1036  F238 Keira Enck             1:40:32 SF-15     19/39     389 11:10  1:40:28  BERWICK PA            
 1037   755 Anthony Cicini         1:40:34 SM16-19   65/71     648 11:09  1:40:20  BERWICK PA            
 1038  F155 Wendy Reshetar         1:40:35 SF40-44   42/55     390 11:11  1:40:35  HORSHAM PA            
 1039  f431 Val Johnson            1:40:38 SF45-49   40/46     391 11:10  1:40:29  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1040  F269 Jennifer Berlin        1:40:44 SF40-44   43/55     392 11:11  1:40:34  BERWICK PA            
 1041   F87 Elizabeth Davis        1:40:44 SF35-39   48/60     393 11:10  1:40:28  HANOVER TWP PA        
 1042    66 Gary Powlus            1:40:48 SM65-69   15/24     649 11:11  1:40:35  BERWICK PA            
 1043  F291 Amanda Lescowitch      1:41:06 SF25-29   51/58     394 11:12  1:40:41  WASHINGTON DC         
 1044  f519 Rebecca Pecora         1:41:13 SF25-29   52/58     395 11:14  1:40:58  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1045  f449 Robin Mancinelli       1:41:16 SF55-59   14/26     396 11:13  1:40:54  MOOSIE PA             
 1046   701 Eric Pehala            1:41:16 SM25-29   70/74     650 11:16  1:41:16  WILKES BARRE PA       
 1047   705 Joseph Wilde           1:41:17 SM30-34   51/54     651 11:16  1:41:17  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
 1048   662 Chip Taylor            1:41:31 SM55-59   55/67     652 11:16  1:41:19  SCRANTON PA           
 1049   541 Douglas Dziedzic       1:42:00 SM55-59   56/67     653 11:15  1:41:14  BINGHAMTON NY         
 1050  F185 Robin Greer            1:42:08 SF45-49   41/46     397 11:19  1:41:50  WANAMIE PA            
 1051   F64 Amanda Puterbaugh      1:42:14 SF35-39   49/60     398 11:22  1:42:14  BERWICK PA            
 1052   F97 Kimberly Wilson        1:42:19 SF35-39   50/60     399 11:19  1:41:50  FT KNOX KY            
 1053  F439 Olivia Erdman          1:42:21 SF-15     20/39     400 11:22  1:42:15  BERWICK PA            
 1054  F325 Kimberly Schultz       1:42:22 SF45-49   42/46     401 11:22  1:42:16  CATAWISSA PA          
 1055   462 William Schultz        1:42:22 SM45-49   63/68     654 11:22  1:42:15  CATAWISSA PA          
 1056   331 David Searfoss         1:42:25 SM50-54   57/65     655 11:21  1:42:05  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1057  F103 Megan Carey            1:42:28 SF25-29   53/58     402 11:24  1:42:28  ARCHBALD PA           
 1058   118 William Brew           1:42:28 SM25-29   71/74     656 11:23  1:42:26  CRESCO PA             
 1059  F221 Sherry Akins           1:42:30 SF55-59   15/26     403 11:22  1:42:15  TAMAQUA PA            
 1060  F136 Gretchen Zagata        1:42:32 SF35-39   51/60     404 11:23  1:42:23  BERWICK PA            
 1061   197 David Hines            1:42:37 SM45-49   64/68     657 11:23  1:42:22  KINGSTON PA           
 1062  F286 Nicole Grunden         1:42:41 SF30-34   48/58     405 11:23  1:42:27  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1063   544 Max Sitler             1:42:59 SM55-59   57/67     658 11:25  1:42:41  BERWICK PA            
 1064   F94 Samantha Thomas        1:43:02 SF40-44   44/55     406 11:25  1:42:43  MUNCY PA              
 1065  F302 Julie Heintzelman      1:43:04 SF35-39   52/60     407 11:25  1:42:43  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1066   370 Daniel Whitman         1:43:11 SM16-19   66/71     659 11:26  1:42:47  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1067   793 Rob Bakewell           1:43:14 SM45-49   65/68     660 11:25  1:42:39  KINGSTON PA           
 1068  F159 Brenda Carl            1:43:15 SF55-59   16/26     408 11:28  1:43:06  CATAWISSA PA          
 1069  F300 Diane Coffin           1:43:15 SF50-54   26/29     409 11:27  1:43:02  BIRMINGHAM AL         
 1070  F130 Phyllis Coblentz       1:43:43 SF55-59   17/26     410 11:31  1:43:36  LOS ANGELES CA        
 1071  F203 Bonnie Keister         1:43:43 SF45-49   43/46     411 11:30  1:43:27  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1072   124 Fred Kressler          1:43:43 SM70-74    5/8      661 11:30  1:43:28  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1073  F324 Stephanie Corl         1:43:57 SF30-34   49/58     412 11:33  1:43:49  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1074  F467 Emily Wolfe            1:44:01 SF20-24   69/78     413 11:32  1:43:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1075  F255 Jodi Walp              1:44:08 SF45-49   44/46     414 11:33  1:43:57  BERWICK PA            
 1076  f515 Kristin Blake          1:44:09 SF30-34   50/58     415 11:32  1:43:42  ITHACA NY             
 1077   310 Brian Robbins          1:44:11 SM-15     41/50     662 11:33  1:43:54  BERWICK PA            
 1078  F372 Jennifer Ulmer         1:44:16 SF40-44   45/55     416 11:33  1:43:53  MILLVILLE PA          
 1079  F292 Wendy Sullivan         1:44:16 SF40-44   46/55     417 11:33  1:43:53  CHURCHVILLE MD        
 1080   580 Slayde Wales           1:44:19 SM-15     42/50     663 11:34  1:43:58  BERWICK PA            
 1081  F483 Kandis Wodehouse       1:44:22 SF35-39   53/60     418 11:34  1:43:59  MILLVILLE PA          
 1082   689 William Wodehouse      1:44:22 SM-15     43/50     664 11:34  1:43:59  MILLVILLE PA          
 1083  F312 Betsy Scanlan          1:44:26 SF16-19   27/34     419 11:36  1:44:19  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1084  F170 Erin Sullivan          1:44:28 SF40-44   47/55     420 11:34  1:44:00  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1085  F167 Barbara Zeske          1:44:31 SF65-69    5/6      421 11:37  1:44:26  HANOVER TWP PA        
 1086   526 Richard Soto           1:44:32 SM55-59   58/67     665 11:35  1:44:11  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1087  F422 Kimberly Winn          1:44:50 SF20-24   70/78     422 11:37  1:44:30  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1088   420 Chad Pavlin            1:45:40 SM20-24   72/75     666 11:43  1:45:26  JESSUP PA             
 1089  F339 Danielle Wysokinski    1:45:40 SF25-29   54/58     423 11:43  1:45:27  JESSUP PA             
 1090   253 William Coolbaugh      1:45:41 SM75-79    2/4      667 11:43  1:45:26  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1091  f415 Gwen Snyder            1:45:51 SF-15     21/39     424 11:44  1:45:30  BERWICK PA            
 1092  f458 Suzanne Rinehimer      1:46:11 SF60-64   11/14     425 11:45  1:45:46  KINGSTON PA           
 1093    75 Frank McDonald         1:46:21 SM75-79    3/4      668 11:48  1:46:10  BERWICK PA            
 1094   117 Wally Breiner          1:46:36 SM40-44   69/72     669 11:49  1:46:14  NESQUEHONING PA       
 1095   F57 Hannah Gizenski        1:46:39 SF16-19   28/34     426 11:50  1:46:25  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1096   144 Matthew Drake          1:46:50 SM35-39   66/67     670 11:51  1:46:35  BERWICK PA            
 1097   170 David Yaple            1:46:50 SM50-54   58/65     671 11:50  1:46:28  STILLWATER PA         
 1098  F401 Jean Soto              1:46:51 SF55-59   18/26     427 11:51  1:46:33  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1099   361 Michele Ambrosino      1:46:53 SM16-19   67/71     672 11:52  1:46:47  BERWICK PA            
 1100  F299 Gracemarie Fillenwarth 1:46:57 SF30-34   51/58     428 11:52  1:46:41  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1101   389 Kyle Fillenwarth       1:46:57 SM30-34   52/54     673 11:52  1:46:40  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1102   F98 Darla McMichael        1:47:07 SF55-59   19/26     429 11:53  1:46:54  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1103   385 Daniel Cook            1:47:40 SM60-64   30/43     674 11:58  1:47:34  SCRANTON PA           
 1104   338 Michael Slesinski      1:48:26 SM65-69   16/24     675 12:03  1:48:26  LAFLIN PA             
 1105  F353 Nicolette Grasley-Boy  1:48:33 SF30-34   52/58     430 12:01  1:48:06  GAINESVILLE FL        
 1106  F290 Agatka Chmelar         1:48:52 SF40-44   48/55     431 12:04  1:48:36  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1107   132 Gabriel Scala          1:48:57 SM60-64   31/43     676 12:06  1:48:52  BETHLEHEM PA          
 1108  f520 Amber Deangelo         1:48:59 SF40-44   49/55     432 12:07  1:48:59  RINGTOWN PA           
 1109   286 Anthony Harlacher      1:49:05 SM50-54   59/65     677 12:07  1:48:57  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1110  F102 Mandy Breiner          1:49:12 SF35-39   54/60     433 12:06  1:48:50  NESQUEHONING PA       
 1111   F74 Nicole Montecalvo      1:49:18 SF25-29   55/58     434 12:09  1:49:13  CARNEGIE PA           
 1112    99 Adam Curfman           1:49:18 SM25-29   72/74     678 12:09  1:49:13  BERWICK PA            
 1113   523 Ian Mazonkey           1:49:48 SM20-24   73/75     679 12:10  1:49:28  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1114   756 Devon Mazonkey         1:49:51 SM20-24   74/75     680 12:11  1:49:31  PA                    
 1115   524 Richard Mazonkey       1:49:51 SM50-54   60/65     681 12:10  1:49:30  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1116  F272 Amanda Mortimer        1:50:04 SF25-29   56/58     435 12:13  1:49:56  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1117  f511 Erin Charnick          1:50:09 SF35-39   55/60     436 12:12  1:49:42  SLATINGTON PA         
 1118   624 Isaiah Smith           1:50:18 SM16-19   68/71     682 12:15  1:50:09  CHESAPEAKE VA         
 1119   666 Larry Dellegrotto Jr   1:50:18 SM40-44   70/72     683 12:15  1:50:11  BERWICK PA            
 1120  F156 Courtney Shuster       1:50:46 SF30-34   53/58     437 12:16  1:50:19  DANVILLE PA           
 1121  F294 Christine Knecht       1:51:00 SF20-24   71/78     438 12:19  1:50:49  NANTICOKE PA          
 1122  f540 Karen Glodde           1:51:04 SF40-44   50/55     439 12:20  1:50:58  PINEBROOK PA          
 1123    67 Lee Samsel             1:51:13 SM65-69   17/24     684 12:20  1:50:58  NESCOPECK PA          
 1124   F92 Kyra Tappe             1:51:20 SF16-19   29/34     440 12:20  1:50:58  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1125   241 Eric Snyder            1:51:24 SM70-74    6/8      685 12:22  1:51:18  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1126   596 Brad Burns             1:51:57 SM30-34   53/54     686 12:26  1:51:50  BERWICK PA            
 1127  F261 Vanessa Klemas         1:51:58 SF16-19   30/34     441 12:25  1:51:39  MT CARMEL PA          
 1128   300 Jackson Matash         1:52:16 SM-15     44/50     687 12:28  1:52:07  BERWICK PA            
 1129  F337 Nicolette Zimmerman    1:52:17 SF65-69    6/6      442 12:27  1:52:00  CANANDAIGUA NY        
 1130  F365 Denise Thomas          1:52:21 SF55-59   20/26     443 12:27  1:51:58  KINGSTON PA           
 1131   F63 Jesseca Whitenight     1:52:24 SF25-29   57/58     444 12:30  1:52:24  BERWICK PA            
 1132   247 Chris Donmoyer         1:52:35 SM60-64   32/43     688 12:29  1:52:20  SUNBURY PA            
 1133   437 Jonah Keeny            1:52:38 SM40-44   71/72     689 12:28  1:52:06  GASTONIA NC           
 1134    84 Dennis Wolfe           1:52:39 SM65-69   18/24     690 12:28  1:52:09  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1135  F246 Michelle Matash        1:52:42 SF40-44   51/55     445 12:30  1:52:28  BERWICK PA            
 1136   579 Casey Curtin           1:52:50 SM16-19   69/71     691 12:32  1:52:42  BERWICK PA            
 1137   156 Robert Slusser Jr      1:53:02 SM25-29   73/74     692 12:32  1:52:47  BERWICK PA            
 1138  F236 Hannah Clark           1:53:03 SF-15     22/39     446 12:32  1:52:46  BERWICK PA            
 1139  F479 Karen Caccese          1:53:09 SF55-59   21/26     447 12:32  1:52:48  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1140   193 Joseph Mascari         1:53:35 SM65-69   19/24     693 12:37  1:53:32  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1141   323 Daniel Lynn            1:53:39 SM50-54   61/65     694 12:36  1:53:18  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1142   590 John Benner            1:53:46 SM45-49   66/68     695 12:36  1:53:17  DUNMORE PA            
 1143  F331 Laura Kielbasa         1:54:22 SF30-34   54/58     448 12:39  1:53:48  DANVILLE PA           
 1144    89 Marcos Palmeri         1:54:46 SM35-39   67/67     696 12:42  1:54:18  DANVILLE PA           
 1145  F249 Bliss Ney              1:54:48 SF-15     23/39     449 12:44  1:54:30  BERWICK PA            
 1146    86 Michael Gray           1:54:56 SM60-64   33/43     697 12:46  1:54:48  BERWICK PA            
 1147  F235 Symone Chase           1:55:00 SF-15     24/39     450 12:47  1:54:55  BERWICK PA            
 1148  F107 Felicia Canouse        1:55:19 SF16-19   31/34     451 12:48  1:55:05  BERWICK PA            
 1149   123 Jacob Demler           1:55:19 SM16-19   70/71     698 12:48  1:55:04  BERWICK PA            
 1150  F199 Courtney Althouse      1:55:23 SF30-34   55/58     452 12:46  1:54:48  NEWFOUNDLAND PA       
 1151   F68 Kari Dyer              1:55:31 SF45-49   45/46     453 12:49  1:55:17  BERWICK PA            
 1152   136 Jonah Klock            1:55:32 SM16-19   71/71     699 12:47  1:55:03  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1153   574 William Watkins        1:55:47 SM55-59   59/67     700 12:51  1:55:39  BERWICK PA            
 1154  F428 Olivia Watkins         1:55:57 SF20-24   72/78     454 12:53  1:55:57  BERWICK PA            
 1155   F77 Leslie Stimeling       1:56:08 SF30-34   56/58     455 12:53  1:55:51  STRASBURG PA          
 1156  f503 Rachel Stout           1:56:11 SF20-24   73/78     456 12:53  1:55:55  BERWICK PA            
 1157   F70 Rebeccca Schwab        1:56:15 SF40-44   52/55     457 12:53  1:55:50  BERWICK PA            
 1158   766 Nathan Stout           1:56:17 SM20-24   75/75     701 12:54  1:56:00  BERWICK PA            
 1159  F243 Alysa Lewis            1:56:21 SF-15     25/39     458 12:55  1:56:09  BERWICK PA            
 1160   282 James Akins            1:56:42 SM65-69   20/24     702 12:57  1:56:26  TAMAQUA PA            
 1161  F420 Madilyn Andrews        1:56:52 SF-15     26/39     459 12:58  1:56:34  BERWICK PA            
 1162  F239 Laynee Farmer          1:57:05 SF-15     27/39     460 12:59  1:56:46  BERWICK PA            
 1163  f521 Natasha Dettingelo     1:57:49 SF20-24   74/78     461 13:04  1:57:28  FRACKVILLE PA         
 1164  F412 Rebecca Reimiller      1:57:56 SF35-39   56/60     462 13:05  1:57:45  BERWICK PA            
 1165  F352 Michele Crake          1:57:58 SF60-64   12/14     463 13:06  1:57:47  BERWICK PA            
 1166   301 Ben Gizenski           1:59:00 SM-15     45/50     703 13:12  1:58:46  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1167   371 Owen Heintzelman       1:59:09 SM-15     46/50     704 13:13  1:58:50  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1168   133 Brian Dewitt           1:59:12 SM50-54   62/65     705 13:12  1:58:43  ELLICOTT CITY MD      
 1169   566 Ralph Schumacher       1:59:30 SM55-59   60/67     706 13:17  1:59:30  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1170   F52 Faith Templeton        1:59:49 SF16-19   32/34     464 13:17  1:59:30  BERWICK PA            
 1171   112 Jeffrey Sarmonis       2:00:06 SM30-34   54/54     707 13:20  1:59:56  NORFOLK VA            
 1172   512 Timothy Belles         2:00:31 SM55-59   61/67     708 13:21  2:00:06  BERWICK PA            
 1173   249 Boyd Shaqfeh           2:01:57 SM55-59   62/67     709 13:30  2:01:29  SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA   
 1174  F388 Jennifer Powers        2:02:54 SF40-44   53/55     465 13:37  2:02:32  BERWICK PA            
 1175   115 Michael Balint         2:02:56 SM50-54   63/65     710 13:38  2:02:34  BELLINGHAM MA         
 1176  F232 Melissa Baker          2:02:58 SF-15     28/39     466 13:39  2:02:45  BERWICK PA            
 1177   F69 Courtney Golomb        2:03:01 SF20-24   75/78     467 13:39  2:02:50  BERWICK PA            
 1178   F90 Rebecca Tappe          2:03:33 SF45-49   46/46     468 13:42  2:03:10  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1179    44 Bill Bull              2:03:51 SM60-64   34/43     711 13:43  2:03:24  BERWICK PA            
 1180  F241 Alana Golomb           2:04:19 SF50-54   27/29     469 13:48  2:04:07  BERWICK PA            
 1181  f538 Santica Hagan          2:04:24 SF35-39   57/60     470 13:49  2:04:13  DUBOISTOWN PA         
 1182   237 Phillip Hesser         2:04:43 SM65-69   21/24     712 13:49  2:04:17  CROCHERON MD          
 1183  F140 Barbara Rupert         2:04:46 SF60-64   13/14     471 13:49  2:04:17  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1184   583 William Waltman        2:04:54 SM45-49   67/68     713 13:50  2:04:24  NESCOPECK PA          
 1185   504 Lucas Melito           2:04:55 SM-15     47/50     714 13:52  2:04:45  BERWICK PA            
 1186   728 Lawrence Cook          2:05:33 SM60-64   35/43     715 13:57  2:05:28  SCRANTON PA           
 1187  F254 Celest Templeton       2:05:41 SF-15     29/39     472 13:56  2:05:23  BERWICK PA            
 1188  F222 Katelyn Harlacher      2:06:25 SF16-19   33/34     473 14:02  2:06:17  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1189  f452 Courtney Hummel        2:07:41 SF20-24   76/78     474 14:09  2:07:21  BERWICK PA            
 1190  f451 Ahsley Hess            2:07:42 SF20-24   77/78     475 14:09  2:07:21  BERWICK PA            
 1191   293 Liam Welch             2:08:12 SM-15     48/50     716 14:14  2:08:03  NESCOPECK PA          
 1192  f440 Shanne Keeny           2:09:06 SF40-44   54/55     476 14:17  2:08:33  HERSHEY PA            
 1193  F361 Mary Lauren Keeny      2:09:06 SF35-39   58/60     477 14:17  2:08:33  GASTONIA NC           
 1194  F416 Jendyn Knorr           2:09:42 SF-15     30/39     478 14:24  2:09:34  NESCOPECK PA          
 1195  F411 Natalia Pasquale       2:09:42 SF-15     31/39     479 14:24  2:09:35  PA                    
 1196   494 Dylan Tyree            2:10:22 SM25-29   74/74     717 14:30  2:10:22  STILLWATER PA         
 1197   110 William Dyer           2:10:26 SM50-54   64/65     718 14:28  2:10:13  BERWICK PA            
 1198   337 Michael Boyle          2:11:25 SM65-69   22/24     719 14:33  2:10:54  DRUMS PA              
 1199  f502 Kristin Barer          2:11:41 SF30-34   57/58     480 14:36  2:11:24  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1200   535 Richard Knecht         2:12:05 SM60-64   36/43     720 14:39  2:11:49  BERWICK PA            
 1201   F80 Barbara Derr           2:14:18 SF60-64   14/14     481 14:53  2:13:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1202  F224 Sydney Kimbell         2:14:28 SF-15     32/39     482 14:55  2:14:14  BERWICK PA            
 1203    53 Don Cadman             2:15:27 SM60-64   37/43     721 15:00  2:14:58  BERWICK PA            
 1204   194 John Malicky           2:15:56 SM60-64   38/43     722 15:06  2:15:53  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1205   614 Gerard Pernot          2:16:22 SM55-59   63/67     723 15:06  2:15:53  DURYEK PA             
 1206 20001                        2:17:00             /           15:14           PA                    
 1207  F350 Danica Laubach         2:19:11 SF-15     33/39     483 15:25  2:18:45  BERWICK PA            
 1208  F354 Danielle Berry         2:19:12 SF35-39   59/60     484 15:26  2:18:46  BERWICK PA            
 1209   251 Patrick Shields        2:19:13 SM55-59   64/67     724 15:27  2:18:59  DRUMS PA              
 1210  F229 Taylor Morris          2:19:53 SF-15     34/39     485 15:31  2:19:36  BERWICK PA            
 1211   F65 Payden Montana         2:20:28 SF16-19   34/34     486 15:34  2:20:04  BERWICK PA            
 1212   F66 Beth Montana           2:20:28 SF55-59   22/26     487 15:34  2:20:04  BERWICK PA            
 1213  F344 Cindy Pierce           2:20:29 SF50-54   28/29     488 15:34  2:20:05  BERWICK PA            
 1214   394 Martin Bowman          2:20:35 SM65-69   23/24     725 15:36  2:20:16  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1215   611 Carl Whitmire Jr       2:20:42 SM45-49   68/68     726 15:37  2:20:30  NESCOPECK PA          
 1216  F252 Lynellen Scott         2:22:13 SF-15     35/39     489 15:47  2:21:55  BERWICK PA            
 1217   478 Timothy Zech           2:22:29 SM55-59   65/67     727 15:47  2:21:57  BERWICK PA            
 1218    79 Randy Peters           2:22:29 SM55-59   66/67     728 15:47  2:21:57  BERWICK PA            
 1219   308 Hunter Andrews         2:24:57 SM-15     49/50     729 16:05  2:24:41  BERWICK PA            
 1220   715 Wayne Winslow          2:25:01 SM55-59   67/67     730 16:04  2:24:29  DRESHER PA            
 1221  f437 Sandra Andrews         2:25:08 SF30-34   58/58     490 16:06  2:24:50  BERWICK PA            
 1222   303 Ethan Esquilin         2:25:18 SM-15     50/50     731 16:07  2:25:02  BERWICK PA            
 1223   246 Eugene Domulevicz      2:25:29 SM60-64   39/43     732 16:07  2:24:59  GLEN LYON PA          
 1224   464 Roger Crake            2:25:36 SM60-64   40/43     733 16:08  2:25:06  BERWICK PA            
 1225   205 Phillip Farber         2:25:42 SM40-44   72/72     734 16:08  2:25:07  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1226   364 Richard Heintzelman    2:26:49 SM70-74    7/8      735 16:16  2:26:24  STILLWATER PA         
 1227   257 Dean Steckbeck         2:26:49 SM50-54   65/65     736 16:19  2:26:49  JONESTOWN PA          
 1228    80 Tom Berezich           2:34:26 SM75-79    4/4      737 17:06  2:33:53  TRUCKSVILLE PA        
 1229  F345 Molly Rupert           2:37:32 SF20-24   78/78     491 17:27  2:37:02  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1230   F54 Nancy Lee Harmon       2:37:54 SF55-59   23/26     492 17:30  2:37:23  BERWICK PA            
 1231  F166 Kim Gasper             2:37:54 SF55-59   24/26     493 17:30  2:37:23  BELLEFONTE PA         
 1232  F240 Brianna Fausnaught     2:40:13 SF-15     36/39     494 17:46  2:39:51  BERWICK PA            
 1233  F256 Celena Weaver          2:40:53 SF-15     37/39     495 17:51  2:40:31  BERWICK PA            
 1234   F81 Christie Hook          2:41:54 SF40-44   55/55     496 17:57  2:41:30  BERWICK PA            
 1235  F418 Carol Taney            2:41:55 SF35-39   60/60     497 17:57  2:41:30  BERWICK PA            
 1236    45 Chris Aurand           2:45:26 SM60-64   41/43     738 18:20  2:44:57  NESCOPECK PA          
 1237   432 Robert Grey            2:45:27 SM60-64   42/43     739 18:20  2:44:57  BERWICK PA            
 1238   592 Mike Bedis             2:45:27 SM60-64   43/43     740 18:20  2:44:58  OCONOMOWOC WI         
 1239   F85 Jennifer Knorr         2:45:28 SF55-59   25/26     498 18:20  2:45:01  BERWICK PA            
 1240  F137 Sheila Nevius          2:46:19 SF50-54   29/29     499 18:26  2:45:47  SYKESVILLE MD         
 1241  F373 Anita Nevius           2:46:21 SF55-59   26/26     500 18:26  2:45:49  E BRUNSWICK NJ        
 1242  F181 Keyera Haischer        2:47:13 SF-15     38/39     501 18:34  2:47:03  TIOGA PA              
 1243   234 William Murphy         2:47:44 SM65-69   24/24     741 18:36  2:47:16  ROCHESTER NY          
 1244   F82 Lexi Tornatore         2:59:22 SF25-29   58/58     502 19:53  2:58:54  FRACKVILLE PA         
 1245  F258 Kaydia Wright          3:01:20 SF-15     39/39     503 20:07  3:00:58  NESCOPECK PA          
 1246    41 Ron Slocum             3:41:12 SM70-74    8/8      742 24:31  3:40:33  WINDSOR NY            

Run For The Diamonds ResultsRun For The Diamonds Homepage