2016 Run For The Diamonds Results

Due to the vast number of finishers, you can search for a specific name by
holding down the "ctrl key" and pressing the letter "F". A box should pop up
which will then allow you to search for a specific individual.

O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace   Chip
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Mi   Time   City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ------- ----------
    1     1 Matt Gillette            45:42 SM25-29    1/56       1  5:05    45:42  OREFIELD PA           
    2     3 Trevor Vanackeren        46:19 SM25-29    2/56       2  5:09    46:19  BETHLEHEM PA          
    3     4 Kieran Sutton            46:44 SM20-24    1/84       3  5:12    46:44  SHAVERTOWN PA         
    4     7 Alexander Hampel         47:00 SM20-24    2/84       4  5:14    47:00  MIDDLETOWN DE         
    5   705 Chris Mullin             47:14 SM20-24    3/84       5  5:15    47:12  EAGLEVILLE PA         
    6     5 Paul Thistle             47:17 SM25-29    3/56       6  5:16    47:17  WASHINGTON DC         
    7     6 C Fred Joslyn            47:18 SM30-34    1/57       7  5:16    47:18  MT HOLLY SPRINGS PA   
    8     8 Matthew Lutcza           47:40 SM25-29    4/56       8  5:18    47:40  COLLEGEVILLE PA       
    9   358 Sean Burke               47:56 SM20-24    4/84       9  5:20    47:56  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
   10    10 Rob Ahrens               48:10 SM25-29    5/56      10  5:22    48:10  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
   11    16 Zach Mains               48:10 SM25-29    6/56      11  5:22    48:10  HARRISBURG PA         
   12   687 Johnathan Condly         48:13 SM16-19    1/70      12  5:22    48:11  SIM THORPE PA         
   13   578 Daniel Krystek           48:22 SM25-29    7/56      13  5:23    48:22  W HARRISON NY         
   14    18 Dylan Gearinger          48:31 SM16-19    2/70      14  5:24    48:31  BERWICK PA            
   15    33 Mark Stallings           48:34 SM35-39    1/74      15  5:24    48:34  E STROUDSBURG PA      
   16    13 Joey Zins                48:58 SM35-39    2/74      16  5:27    48:56  EXPORT PA             
   17    23 Chris McCabe             49:06 SM25-29    8/56      17  5:28    49:06  MANHEIM PA            
   18   692 Ben Robinson             49:31 SM20-24    5/84      18  5:30    49:29  LEHMAN PA             
   19    19 Robert Moulton           49:43 SM20-24    6/84      19  5:32    49:43  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
   20    26 Christopher Brandt       49:43 SM20-24    7/84      20  5:32    49:43  DANVILLE PA           
   21     9 Jeff Skwierz             49:43 SM30-34    2/57      21  5:32    49:43  FORTY FORT PA         
   22    11 Kevin Borrelli           49:43 SM30-34    3/57      22  5:32    49:43  DICKSON CITY PA       
   23    12 Christopher Wadas        49:58 SM30-34    4/57      23  5:34    49:58  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
   24   571 Theo Reynolds            50:01 SM20-24    8/84      24  5:34    50:01  GROVE CITY PA         
   25    21 Sam Kuchwara             50:10 SM20-24    9/84      25  5:35    50:10  DICKSON CITY PA       
   26   661 Aidan Galasso            50:46 SM20-24   10/84      26  5:39    50:45  SUFFERN NY            
   27    20 Paul Riley               51:20 SM30-34    5/57      27  5:43    51:20  TOMBALL TX            
   28    25 Chris Catton             51:37 SM30-34    6/57      28  5:45    51:37  DANVILLE PA           
   29   420 Chris Brennan            51:38 SM25-29    9/56      29  5:45    51:38  READING PA            
   30    35 Mike Carriglitto         51:43 SM40-44    1/68      30  5:45    51:43  STOWE PA              
   31    29 Francis Spear            51:56 SM30-34    7/57      31  5:46    51:55  FACTORYVILLE PA       
   32    37 Mason Kimbell            52:01 SM16-19    3/70      32  5:47    52:01  BERWICK PA            
   33    40 Clayton Kimsal           52:10 SM16-19    4/70      33  5:48    52:10  WHITE HAVEN PA        
   34    15 David Strauss            52:12 SM20-24   11/84      34  5:48    52:12  FOUNTAIN HILL PA      
   35   421 Alex Epler               52:31 SM25-29   10/56      35  5:50    52:29  ROBESONIA PA          
   36   798 Brian Crispell           52:36 SM40-44    2/68      36  5:51    52:34  MEDIA PA              
   37    28 Michael Lewis            52:46 SM20-24   12/84      37  5:52    52:44  SHICKSHINNY PA        
   38   206 Justin O'Brien           52:55 SM25-29   11/56      38  5:53    52:55  HAMBURG PA            
   39    17 Mike Harnish             53:04 SM20-24   13/84      39  5:54    53:04  ANNVILLE PA           
   40   708 Mickey Moorhead          53:05 SM20-24   14/84      40  5:54    53:03  WILKES BARRE PA       
   41   829 Madden Doud              53:10 SM16-19    5/70      41  5:55    53:09  LAWRENCEVILLE PA      
   42   731 Justin Skuvery           53:16 SM20-24   15/84      42  5:56    53:16  MT CARMEL PA          
   43   691 Patrick Singletary       53:20 SM50-54    1/67      43  5:56    53:17  STATE COLLEGE PA      
   44    31 Jose` Fuentes            53:21 SM50-54    2/67      44  5:56    53:18  HAMILTON ON           
   45   F15 Emily Giannotti          53:23 SF20-24    1/76       1  5:56    53:21  EPHRATA PA            
   46   229 Christian Schaaf         54:02 SM16-19    6/70      45  6:01    54:02  PHOENIXVILLE PA       
   47    F1 Marina Orrson            54:03 SF25-29    1/63       2  6:01    54:01  SHAVERTOWN PA         
   48   743 Nathan Hangey            54:07 SM45-49    1/57      46  6:01    54:04  QUAKERTOWN PA         
   49   456 Stephen Senick           54:10 SM20-24   16/84      47  6:01    54:06  COLUMBIA MD           
   50   776 Michael Batyko           54:12 SM30-34    8/57      48  6:01    54:09  DALTON PA             
   51    F3 Heidi Peoples            54:18 SF35-39    1/75       3  6:02    54:16  MOOSIC PA             
   52   683 Tommy Moser              54:35 SM20-24   17/84      49  6:04    54:32  NATALIE PA            
   53   721 Michael Lisnock Jr       54:40 SM40-44    3/68      50  6:05    54:37  BERWICK PA            
   54    45 Kip Hoffman              54:46 SM40-44    4/68      51  6:06    54:46  WATSONTOWN PA         
   55   459 Steve Templin            54:56 SM40-44    5/68      52  6:06    54:54  MUNCY PA              
   56   361 Colbe Clark              55:09 SM16-19    7/70      53  6:08    55:07  WEST CHESTER PA       
   57   575 Bob Yonick               55:12 SM30-34    9/57      54  6:08    55:09  CAMP HILL PA          
   58    F2 Samantha Snukis          55:12 SF30-34    1/64       4  6:08    55:12  STOWE PA              
   59    F6 Brenae Edwards           55:20 SF25-29    2/63       5  6:09    55:18  BRYSON CITY NC        
   60   690 Jared Hinkle             55:22 SM16-19    8/70      55  6:10    55:22  WEATHERLY PA          
   61    F8 Rose Mascoli             55:22 SF25-29    3/63       6  6:09    55:20  CONSHOHOCKEN PA       
   62   490 Brad Eckersley           55:23 SM20-24   18/84      56  6:09    55:20  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
   63   F16 Carly Shea               55:24 SF35-39    2/75       7  6:10    55:24  LEWISBURG PA          
   64   238 Connor Houseknecht       55:31 SM16-19    9/70      57  6:10    55:29  ELYSBURG PA           
   65    46 Nicholas Wadas           55:33 SM30-34   10/57      58  6:10    55:30  KINGSTON PA           
   66   317 Alex Saba                55:41 SM25-29   12/56      59  6:12    55:41  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
   67    71 Mitchell Martin          55:44 SM16-19   10/70      60  6:12    55:44  BERWICK PA            
   68   283 Matthew Leiby            55:49 SM16-19   11/70      61  6:13    55:49  DANVILLE PA           
   69    F4 Christina Faust          55:57 SF25-29    4/63       8  6:13    55:55  MACUNGIE PA           
   70   758 Ben Siegel               55:58 SM20-24   19/84      62  6:13    55:54  FALLS PA              
   71   682 Michael Havrilla         55:59 SM16-19   12/70      63  6:13    55:55  WILKES BARRE PA       
   72   707 Frazee Sutphen           56:11 SM20-24   20/84      64  6:14    56:05  PITTSBURGH PA         
   73   226 Todd McCormick           56:12 SM30-34   11/57      65  6:15    56:08  PITTSBURGH PA         
   74   827 Nilana Suthar            56:14 SM16-19   13/70      66  6:15    56:11  SCRANTON PA           
   75   609 Robert Earley            56:25 SM16-19   14/70      67  6:16    56:22  CONYNGHAM PA          
   76   246 Brett Miller             56:30 SM40-44    6/68      68  6:16    56:24  OAK PARK IL           
   77    F5 Christy Peterson         56:35 SF40-44    1/53       9  6:17    56:33  N WALES PA            
   78   806 Judd Larson              56:43 SM30-34   12/57      69  6:18    56:40  NEW HAVEN CT          
   79  F558 Kelly Ciravolo           56:44 SF35-39    3/75      10  6:18    56:42  SHAVERTON PA          
   80   619 Travis Mattson           56:47 SM20-24   21/84      70  6:19    56:45  WYOMING PA            
   81   788 Brent Edwards            56:55 SM30-34   13/57      71  6:19    56:51  HAZLE TOWNSHIP PA     
   82    34 Greg Cauller             56:58 SM55-59    1/69      72  6:20    56:56  YORK PA               
   83   295 Griffin Keller           57:03 SM-15      1/57      73  6:20    57:00  BERWICK PA            
   84   425 Justin Glowacki          57:16 SM16-19   15/70      74  6:22    57:11  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
   85   512 Matthew Brunetti         57:36 SM16-19   16/70      75  6:24    57:32  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
   86   729 Brandon Sorage           57:48 SM16-19   17/70      76  6:26    57:46  MOUNT CARMEL PA       
   87   F38 Whitney Heydenrich       57:57 SF25-29    5/63      11  6:27    57:55  DANVILLE PA           
   88   631 Trey Pruitt              57:59 SM16-19   18/70      77  6:27    57:56  NESCOPECK PA          
   89   104 Peter Van Driel          58:00 SM35-39    3/74      78  6:27    57:58  WATERLOO ON           
   90   136 John Martino             58:11 SM30-34   14/57      79  6:28    58:09  DALLAS PA             
   91   149 Andrew Coates            58:17 SM40-44    7/68      80  6:29    58:15  BERWICK PA            
   92   488 Sean McCabe              58:19 SM16-19   19/70      81  6:29    58:16  ASHLAND PA            
   93   F13 Katie Sick               58:29 SF25-29    6/63      12  6:30    58:29  MILLVILLE PA          
   94   405 Peter Borian             58:32 SM45-49    2/57      82  6:30    58:29  SINKING SPRING PA     
   95   720 Scott McCormick          58:40 SM40-44    8/68      83  6:31    58:36  ASHLAND PA            
   96   279 Carter Balliet           58:47 SM-15      2/57      84  6:31    58:35  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
   97   216 Tim Nowakowski           58:49 SM30-34   15/57      85  6:32    58:42  FACTORYVILLE PA       
   98  F196 Erin Dewalt              58:59 SF35-39    4/75      13  6:33    58:56  EASTON PA             
   99   337 Justin Lewis             59:02 SM16-19   20/70      86  6:34    59:02  BOILING SPRINGS PA    
  100   749 John Novack              59:06 SM20-24   22/84      87  6:34    59:04  TUNKHANNOCK PA        
  101   750 David Levanboski         59:09 SM20-24   23/84      88  6:34    59:04  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  102   822 Brandon Talisesky        59:10 SM25-29   13/56      89  6:34    59:02  NEW YORK NY           
  103   828 Markus Anttila           59:14 SM35-39    4/74      90  6:35    59:10  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  104  F320 Cassandra Hrusko         59:19 SF20-24    2/76      14  6:35    59:15  TOMS RIVER NJ         
  105   713 Robert Damiano           59:29 SM35-39    5/74      91  6:37    59:26  NICHOLSON PA          
  106   794 Rj Stiltenpole           59:31 SM40-44    9/68      92  6:37    59:25  JESSUP PA             
  107   237 Reese Houseknecht        59:33 SM-15      3/57      93  6:37    59:30  ELYSBURG PA           
  108   727 Mike Adamshick           59:47 SM35-39    6/74      94  6:39    59:44  DALLAS PA             
  109   532 Jacob Busch              59:58 SM-15      4/57      95  6:39    59:51  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  110   290 David Pearson          1:00:01 SM30-34   16/57      96  6:40    59:58  SEWICKLEY PA          
  111   497 Kerry Green            1:00:03 SM60-64    1/44      97  6:40    59:59  MANSFIELD OH          
  112    36 Tim Schuler            1:00:20 SM50-54    3/67      98  6:42  1:00:17  CHAMBERSBURG PA       
  113   342 Scott Armstrong        1:00:21 SM50-54    4/67      99  6:42  1:00:18  POTTSTOWN PA          
  114   469 Jared Spaide           1:00:22 SM35-39    7/74     100  6:42  1:00:16  BERWICK PA            
  115    32 Terry Permar           1:00:28 SM60-64    2/44     101  6:44  1:00:28  PERKASIE PA           
  116   182 Nathan Mashack         1:00:33 SM20-24   24/84     102  6:44  1:00:28  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  117  F408 Bryn Benford           1:00:36 SF30-34    2/64      15  6:44  1:00:33  TOMBALL TX            
  118   462 Levi Ebersole          1:00:38 SM20-24   25/84     103  6:44  1:00:36  MIFFLINBURG PA        
  119   F12 Jenn Swiderski-Yonick  1:00:39 SF30-34    3/64      16  6:44  1:00:36  CAMP HILL PA          
  120   334 Sam Kountz             1:00:44 SM25-29   14/56     104  6:45  1:00:39  WEST CHESTER PA       
  121   610 Jacob Swartwood        1:00:58 SM16-19   21/70     105  6:46  1:00:54  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  122   642 Levi Diltz             1:01:03 SM25-29   15/56     106  6:47  1:01:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  123   368 Bradley Klimek         1:01:08 SM40-44   10/68     107  6:48  1:01:04  MIAMI BEACH FL        
  124   604 Stephen Haggerty       1:01:11 SM16-19   22/70     108  6:48  1:01:06  S ABINGTON PA         
  125  F268 Courtney Whitmoyer     1:01:12 SF25-29    7/63      17  6:48  1:01:09  LEESPORT PA           
  126   500 Ryan Liscinski         1:01:25 SM25-29   16/56     109  6:50  1:01:25  ALBRIGHTSVILLE PA     
  127   F11 Kelsey Cameron         1:01:27 SF25-29    8/63      18  6:50  1:01:25  PRINGLE PA            
  128   549 Paul Poliviou          1:01:29 SM20-24   26/84     110  6:50  1:01:25  LEDGEWOOD NJ          
  129    54 Bob Welby              1:01:29 SM60-64    3/44     111  6:50  1:01:26  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  130   742 Christopher Kabacinski 1:01:33 SM20-24   27/84     112  6:50  1:01:25  DURYEA PA             
  131   F20 Yelena Share           1:01:35 SF20-24    3/76      19  6:50  1:01:27  MILTON PA             
  132   171 Thomas Burke           1:01:35 SM55-59    2/69     113  6:51  1:01:32  CALIFORNIA MD         
  133   533 Randy Shemanski        1:01:38 SM35-39    8/74     114  6:50  1:01:28  DUNMORE PA            
  134  F535 Tara Johnson           1:01:41 SF16-19    1/48      20  6:52  1:01:41  AVOCA PA              
  135   763 Stuart Shebest         1:01:44 SM40-44   11/68     115  6:52  1:01:41  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  136   366 Kyle Price             1:01:56 SM-15      5/57     116  6:53  1:01:52  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  137    42 Roger Davis            1:01:59 SM55-59    3/69     117  6:54  1:01:59  RYDAL PA              
  138   F21 Tina Bartholomew       1:02:09 SF40-44    2/53      21  6:54  1:02:06  DANVILLE PA           
  139   786 Jim Richardson         1:02:17 SM50-54    5/67     118  6:55  1:02:10  SCRANTON PA           
  140   F36 Morgan Jones           1:02:22 SF16-19    2/48      22  6:56  1:02:18  HUNTLEY MT            
  141   239 Drue Coles             1:02:28 SM50-54    6/67     119  6:56  1:02:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  142   584 Benjamin Tripp         1:02:31 SM16-19   23/70     120  6:57  1:02:28  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  143  F266 Katie Levandoski       1:02:33 SF25-29    9/63      23  6:57  1:02:28  DALLAS PA             
  144   218 Jordan Doyle           1:02:37 SM25-29   17/56     121  6:57  1:02:33  POTTSVILLE PA         
  145   539 Peter Davenport        1:02:41 SM50-54    7/67     122  6:58  1:02:37  LAKE ARIEL PA         
  146   197 John Molnar            1:02:46 SM55-59    4/69     123  6:59  1:02:46  SIDMAN PA             
  147   382 Gabriel Waltman        1:02:52 SM-15      6/57     124  6:59  1:02:46  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  148   156 Benjamin Wells         1:02:54 SM30-34   17/57     125  6:59  1:02:47  LYNCHBURG VA          
  149   674 Shane Martz            1:02:57 SM30-34   18/57     126  6:59  1:02:51  MECHANICSVILLE MD     
  150   367 Dillon Lockwood        1:02:58 SM30-34   19/57     127  7:00  1:02:56  ROME PA               
  151   531 David J Rutkowski      1:02:58 SM40-44   12/68     128  7:00  1:02:53  OSLO NO               
  152   F18 Deserae Clarke         1:03:00 SF35-39    5/75      24  7:00  1:03:00  DANVILLE PA           
  153   790 Brady Reese            1:03:01 SM-15      7/57     129  7:00  1:02:54  CATAWISSA PA          
  154   554 Sam Schoeppner         1:03:10 SM50-54    8/67     130  7:01  1:03:05  PORT TREVORTON PA     
  155   409 Joshua Broadt          1:03:12 SM-15      8/57     131  6:59  1:02:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  156   102 Trevor Dykman          1:03:15 SM30-34   20/57     132  7:02  1:03:11  DEEP RIVER ON         
  157   593 Greg Harvey            1:03:22 SM20-24   28/84     133  7:00  1:02:53  DANVILLE PA           
  158   F27 Susanna Haines         1:03:27 SF20-24    4/76      25  7:03  1:03:23  MADISON TWP PA        
  159   394 Zachary Keiner         1:03:35 SM-15      9/57     134  7:03  1:03:19  DRUMS PA              
  160  F190 Mindy Smith            1:03:42 SF35-39    6/75      26  7:04  1:03:34  DILLSBURG PA          
  161  F475 Amanda Yagel           1:03:50 SF30-34    4/64      27  7:06  1:03:46  SUNBURY PA            
  162   605 Matthew Fanelli        1:03:54 SM30-34   21/57     135  7:06  1:03:51  DANVILLE PA           
  163   818 Glen Stauk             1:03:58 SM40-44   13/68     136  7:06  1:03:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  164   801 Tyler Lacroix          1:03:58 SM16-19   24/70     137  7:06  1:03:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  165   380 Tyler Davies           1:04:10 SM-15     10/57     138  7:08  1:04:08  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  166   109 Richard Borsos         1:04:11 SM60-64    4/44     139  7:08  1:04:07  OTTAWA ON             
  167   125 David Kershner         1:04:13 SM40-44   14/68     140  7:07  1:03:55  BERWICK PA            
  168   492 Matthew Dalrymple      1:04:16 SM16-19   25/70     141  7:09  1:04:13  BERWICK PA            
  169   194 Michael Kennedy        1:04:21 SM20-24   29/84     142  7:08  1:04:12  STATE COLLEGE PA      
  170   144 James Krupa            1:04:23 SM50-54    9/67     143  7:09  1:04:21  POTTSTOWN PA          
  171   545 Brian Klinefelter      1:04:30 SM30-34   22/57     144  7:10  1:04:30  BERWICK PA            
  172   209 James Zeske            1:04:33 SM35-39    9/74     145  7:10  1:04:25  HANOVER TWP PA        
  173   504 Mike Rickert           1:04:33 SM40-44   15/68     146  7:10  1:04:26  MOOSIC PA             
  174   553 Jacob Stauffer         1:04:34 SM-15     11/57     147  7:09  1:04:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  175   442 Paul Grocholske        1:04:36 SM16-19   26/70     148  7:09  1:04:16  BETHLEHEM PA          
  176   F22 Alexandria Miller      1:04:36 SF20-24    5/76      28  7:11  1:04:34  SCOTT TWP PA          
  177  F474 Hollie Schuster        1:04:38 SF25-29   10/63      29  7:11  1:04:33  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  178   735 Bill Book              1:04:41 SM60-64    5/44     149  7:11  1:04:33  SCRANTON PA           
  179   513 Kevin Walker           1:04:45 SM16-19   27/70     150  7:12  1:04:41  BERWICK PA            
  180  F520 Alexandra Conniff      1:04:51 SF20-24    6/76      30  7:12  1:04:48  ALLENTOWN PA          
  181   675 Peter Waldrab          1:04:56 SM30-34   23/57     151  7:12  1:04:43  EMMAUS PA             
  182    87 Daniel Kirk            1:05:02 SM50-54   10/67     152  7:14  1:05:02  DANVILLE PA           
  183   751 Jason Mazzullo         1:05:04 SM35-39   10/74     153  7:14  1:05:00  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  184  F214 Michele Gallen         1:05:05 SF25-29   11/63      31  7:14  1:05:02  SHILLINGTON PA        
  185    92 Wesley Zech            1:05:06 SM30-34   24/57     154  7:14  1:05:02  BERWICK PA            
  186   113 Brian Dixson           1:05:08 SM30-34   25/57     155  7:14  1:05:03  BERWICK PA            
  187   722 John Zaginaylo III     1:05:12 SM30-34   26/57     156  7:14  1:05:04  BERWICK PA            
  188   592 Joshua Scarlett        1:05:17 SM35-39   11/74     157  7:14  1:04:59  DANVILLE PA           
  189   F30 Margaret Klimek        1:05:18 SF30-34    5/64      32  7:15  1:05:15  MIAMI BEACH FL        
  190   F35 Ellen Strickler        1:05:18 SF45-49    1/44      33  7:15  1:05:14  WILLOW HILL PA        
  191   100 Ernest Forster         1:05:21 SM55-59    5/69     158  7:16  1:05:18  KITCHENER ON          
  192    56 Kyler Hower            1:05:21 SM-15     12/57     159  7:16  1:05:19  BERWICK PA            
  193   550 Nathan Roth            1:05:22 SM25-29   18/56     160  7:15  1:05:15  DOVER DE              
  194   205 Jody Dewald            1:05:22 SM45-49    3/57     161  7:16  1:05:19  MILLVILLE PA          
  195   F50 Michelle Wolyniec      1:05:29 SF35-39    7/75      34  7:16  1:05:24  PLAINS PA             
  196   681 Will Charles           1:05:30 SM65-69    1/23     162  7:17  1:05:27  STRASBURG PA          
  197   486 Jamie Shea             1:05:32 SM45-49    4/57     163  7:17  1:05:28  BENTON PA             
  198   706 Jason Setlock          1:05:32 SM40-44   16/68     164  7:17  1:05:30  MIDDLEPORT PA         
  199   270 Anthony Leavens        1:05:36 SM-15     13/57     165  7:17  1:05:28  BERWICK PA            
  200    55 Mark Sherlock          1:05:39 SM65-69    2/23     166  7:17  1:05:30  BENTON PA             
  201   678 Brandon Whitman        1:05:39 SM16-19   28/70     167  7:18  1:05:35  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  202   240 Phil Ziegert           1:05:42 SM30-34   27/57     168  7:18  1:05:35  MT CARMEL PA          
  203   496 Casey Ritsick          1:05:43 SM20-24   30/84     169  7:19  1:05:43  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  204   325 David Riviello         1:05:43 SM25-29   19/56     170  7:18  1:05:38  DANVILLE PA           
  205   655 Aaron Jones            1:05:45 SM30-34   28/57     171  7:18  1:05:39  BERWICK PA            
  206    98 Scott Sick             1:05:45 SM55-59    6/69     172  7:18  1:05:42  MILLVILLE PA          
  207   689 John Reap              1:05:46 SM35-39   12/74     173  7:19  1:05:43  HAMDEN PA             
  208    58 Doug Alter             1:05:48 SM55-59    7/69     174  7:19  1:05:45  BERWICK PA            
  209   232 Rob Rice               1:05:53 SM30-34   29/57     175  7:19  1:05:44  MUNCY PA              
  210   F96 Hannah Sick            1:05:53 SF20-24    7/76      35  7:19  1:05:50  TURBOTVILLE PA        
  211   779 Bryan Cotner           1:05:54 SM40-44   17/68     176  7:19  1:05:49  DANVILLE PA           
  212  F160 Meghan Beahan          1:05:55 SF16-19    3/48      36  7:19  1:05:48  S ABINGTON TWP PA     
  213   518 Kenny Swanson          1:05:58 SM16-19   29/70     177  7:18  1:05:41  EXTON PA              
  214   427 Joseph Stoltz          1:06:02 SM35-39   13/74     178  7:20  1:05:59  SELINSGROVE PA        
  215    22 Michael Dalton         1:06:06 SM30-34   30/57     179  7:21  1:06:04  BELLEFONTE PA         
  216    57 Rich Wilczynski        1:06:10 SM50-54   11/67     180  7:21  1:06:07  BERWICK PA            
  217   516 Eli Zakarian           1:06:11 SM-15     14/57     181  7:20  1:05:57  DANVILLE PA           
  218   718 Addison Holtzhafer     1:06:15 SM-15     15/57     182  7:21  1:06:05  EMMAUS PA             
  219   374 Steve Boucher          1:06:21 SM55-59    8/69     183  7:22  1:06:18  ZION GROVE PA         
  220   537 Richard Savage         1:06:27 SM55-59    9/69     184  7:23  1:06:24  SKANEATELES NY        
  221   181 Paul Mashack           1:06:29 SM50-54   12/67     185  7:23  1:06:25  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  222   196 Bryson Osborne         1:06:36 SM-15     16/57     186  7:23  1:06:22  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  223   145 Joseph Kushner         1:06:40 SM25-29   20/56     187  7:23  1:06:24  NEW YORK NY           
  224   473 Randy Stroble          1:06:42 SM60-64    6/44     188  7:25  1:06:37  TROUT RUN PA          
  225   780 Gary Bonfante          1:06:43 SM50-54   13/67     189  7:25  1:06:43  NORTHAMPTON PA        
  226   624 Mark Dexter            1:06:44 SM50-54   14/67     190  7:25  1:06:42  LAWRENCEVILLE PA      
  227  F459 Jules Jones            1:06:44 SF-15      1/31      37  7:25  1:06:44  LAWRENCEVILLE PA      
  228  F319 Gina Manbeck           1:06:48 SF25-29   12/63      38  7:25  1:06:45  FRACKVILLE PA         
  229   562 John Jeddic            1:06:55 SM45-49    5/57     191  7:26  1:06:46  HANOVER TWP PA        
  230   526 Brandon Vought         1:06:59 SM16-19   30/70     192  7:25  1:06:43  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  231   351 Kevin Southard         1:07:01 SM55-59   10/69     193  7:26  1:06:54  SCRANTON PA           
  232   212 Jim Prokopovich        1:07:07 SM45-49    6/57     194  7:28  1:07:04  FREELAND PA           
  233   770 Matthew Kelly          1:07:13 SM16-19   31/70     195  7:28  1:07:08  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  234  F394 Gillian Roman          1:07:14 SF25-29   13/63      39  7:28  1:07:08  MIDDLETOWN DE         
  235   520 George Burger          1:07:15 SM50-54   15/67     196  7:28  1:07:07  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  236   335 John Luciani III       1:07:18 SM25-29   21/56     197  7:28  1:07:12  YORK PA               
  237   393 Neil Policelli         1:07:22 SM65-69    3/23     198  7:28  1:07:12  BANGOR PA             
  238   477 Brayden Reigel         1:07:22 SM16-19   32/70     199  7:28  1:07:11  BERWICK PA            
  239   819 Ryan McGilloway        1:07:25 SM35-39   14/74     200  7:28  1:07:04  CATAWISSA PA          
  240  F354 Kathleen Kissinger     1:07:26 SF20-24    8/76      40  7:30  1:07:23  READING PA            
  241  F380 Kate Fisher            1:07:27 SF55-59    1/17      41  7:30  1:07:22  WATSONTOWN PA         
  242   326 Daniel Wells           1:07:28 SM55-59   11/69     201  7:30  1:07:23  NICHOLSON PA          
  243   489 Eli Yemzow             1:07:29 SM16-19   33/70     202  7:29  1:07:21  CATAWISSA PA          
  244  F367 Samantha Dyer          1:07:29 SF16-19    4/48      42  7:30  1:07:26  BERWICK PA            
  245   F24 Alexandra Bull         1:07:35 SF25-29   14/63      43  7:31  1:07:33  BERWICK PA            
  246   183 Ryan Mashack           1:07:39 SM16-19   34/70     203  7:31  1:07:34  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  247   449 Joe McGinn             1:07:41 SM45-49    7/57     204  7:30  1:07:29  E NORRITON PA         
  248   615 John Merrifield        1:07:41 SM16-19   35/70     205  7:30  1:07:26  MUNCY PA              
  249   159 Steve Dziedziak        1:07:42 SM20-24   31/84     206  7:31  1:07:35  SHENANDOAH PA         
  250   152 Doug Wells             1:07:44 SM20-24   32/84     207  7:32  1:07:44  TAMAQUA PA            
  251   637 Jake Shotwell          1:07:44 SM-15     17/57     208  7:31  1:07:31  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  252   418 David Mitchell         1:07:46 SM60-64    7/44     209  7:32  1:07:46  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  253   177 Tom Renner             1:07:47 SM35-39   15/74     210  7:32  1:07:42  ETTERS PA             
  254   230 Richard Zentner        1:07:50 SM40-44   18/68     211  7:32  1:07:45  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  255   397 George Watson          1:07:55 SM30-34   31/57     212  7:33  1:07:50  DICKSON CITY PA       
  256   453 Adam J Limongelli      1:08:00 SM20-24   33/84     213  7:33  1:07:54  DALLAS PA             
  257   596 Joseph Hickey          1:08:00 SM25-29   22/56     214  7:33  1:07:54  DRUMS PA              
  258   253 Michael Miller         1:08:07 SM50-54   16/67     215  7:34  1:08:01  ARVADA CO             
  259  F531 Amy Falk               1:08:21 SF45-49    2/44      44  7:36  1:08:16  HUMMELSTOWN PA        
  260   565 Rick Rimple            1:08:22 SM45-49    8/57     216  7:35  1:08:15  SAYLORSBURG PA        
  261  F423 Mandi Ross             1:08:23 SF30-34    6/64      45  7:36  1:08:18  BEL AIR MD            
  262  F333 Bethany Daku-Treas     1:08:26 SF35-39    8/75      46  7:36  1:08:22  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  263  F529 Ava Pyles              1:08:29 SF16-19    5/48      47  7:37  1:08:25  HUMMELSTON PA         
  264   333 Mike Hennessy          1:08:38 SM35-39   16/74     217  7:37  1:08:32  CHARLOTTE NC          
  265   476 Deep Patel             1:08:39 SM20-24   34/84     218  7:38  1:08:39  SCRANTON PA           
  266    77 William Stimeling      1:08:42 SM30-34   32/57     219  7:37  1:08:33  STASBURG PA           
  267   617 Bryan Yagel            1:08:42 SM35-39   17/74     220  7:38  1:08:39  SUNBURY PA            
  268   641 Philip Keifer          1:08:49 SM35-39   18/74     221  7:38  1:08:37  BERWICK PA            
  269   299 David Corl             1:08:49 SM30-34   33/57     222  7:39  1:08:45  PLEASANT HILL CA      
  270  F148 Melissa Horn           1:08:50 SF35-39    9/75      48  7:37  1:08:30  STATE COLLEGE PA      
  271   158 Stephen Dziedziak Sr   1:08:51 SM45-49    9/57     223  7:39  1:08:45  SHENANDOAH PA         
  272   247 Christopher Dewalt     1:08:52 SM35-39   19/74     224  7:39  1:08:52  EASTON PA             
  273   189 Ed Zulkoski            1:08:54 SM25-29   23/56     225  7:36  1:08:24  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  274   323 MacK Su                1:08:55 SM25-29   24/56     226  7:39  1:08:50  BOSTON MA             
  275   795 Jackson Morris         1:08:56 SM35-39   20/74     227  7:40  1:08:53  DANVILLE PA           
  276    F7 Samantha Snead         1:08:57 SF25-29   15/63      49  7:40  1:08:54  MOSCOW PA             
  277   761 Patrick Kilduff        1:08:58 SM40-44   19/68     228  7:40  1:08:54  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  278   289 Jim Pearson            1:09:04 SM60-64    8/44     229  7:40  1:09:00  WARREN PA             
  279   528 Eric Vanhorn           1:09:05 SM25-29   25/56     230  7:38  1:08:36  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  280   535 Jim Hugo               1:09:08 SM50-54   17/67     231  7:40  1:08:59  NORTHAMPTON PA        
  281    96 Matthew Sherwood       1:09:10 SM25-29   26/56     232  7:41  1:09:06  DANVILLE PA           
  282   F56 Sara Chamberlain       1:09:12 SF20-24    9/76      50  7:42  1:09:12  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  283   430 Krzysztof Bozentka     1:09:14 SM20-24   35/84     233  7:42  1:09:14  KINGSTON PA           
  284   166 Joe Dombrosky          1:09:16 SM40-44   20/68     234  7:42  1:09:12  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  285   632 Lance Seesholtz        1:09:16 SM40-44   21/68     235  7:41  1:09:04  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  286   495 Koy Seesholtz          1:09:16 SM-15     18/57     236  7:41  1:09:04  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  287   316 Nicholas Adams         1:09:17 SM35-39   21/74     237  7:41  1:09:09  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  288   747 Jeff Stiner            1:09:18 SM40-44   22/68     238  7:40  1:08:57  MILLVILLE PA          
  289   406 Terry Larson           1:09:18 SM65-69    4/23     239  7:42  1:09:18  TURBOTVILLE PA        
  290   364 Chris Wright           1:09:21 SM35-39   22/74     240  7:42  1:09:14  BERWICK PA            
  291   243 Rick Kingsbury         1:09:23 SM45-49   10/57     241  7:40  1:08:57  BENTON PA             
  292   468 Wesley Brink           1:09:24 SM35-39   23/74     242  7:41  1:09:02  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  293   225 Adam Weiser            1:09:26 SM35-39   24/74     243  7:42  1:09:15  SELINSGROVE PA        
  294    76 Wade Joline            1:09:27 SM20-24   36/84     244  7:42  1:09:11  BERWICK PA            
  295   608 Kristopher Schroeder   1:09:27 SM35-39   25/74     245  7:42  1:09:18  FALLS CHURCH VA       
  296   185 Larry Alles            1:09:29 SM50-54   18/67     246  7:43  1:09:21  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  297  F411 Ann Zaranski           1:09:30 SF45-49    3/44      51  7:43  1:09:27  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  298   431 Rob Golder             1:09:31 SM45-49   11/57     247  7:43  1:09:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  299  F119 Cindy Swank            1:09:37 SF50-54    1/33      52  7:43  1:09:23  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  300   734 Frank Swaha            1:09:38 SM20-24   37/84     248  7:44  1:09:30  ARCHBALD PA           
  301   348 Herb Kline             1:09:40 SM55-59   12/69     249  7:44  1:09:34  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  302   387 Rick Wolfe             1:09:41 SM45-49   12/57     250  7:44  1:09:31  BERWICK PA            
  303   633 Mick Kowalski          1:09:48 SM45-49   13/57     251  7:45  1:09:41  BERWICK PA            
  304   296 Joe Kranick            1:09:49 SM25-29   27/56     252  7:46  1:09:46  OLYPHANT PA           
  305   479 Benjamin White         1:09:50 SM16-19   36/70     253  7:46  1:09:47  BERWICK PA            
  306   766 Paul Haggerty          1:09:53 SM50-54   19/67     254  7:46  1:09:47  VICTOR NY             
  307   501 Sean Micca             1:09:54 SM20-24   38/84     255  7:43  1:09:25  ALLENTOWN PA          
  308    38 Steve Molnar           1:09:55 SM65-69    5/23     256  7:46  1:09:51  JOHNSTOWN PA          
  309   F47 Tiffany Kiehl          1:09:55 SF35-39   10/75      53  7:46  1:09:52  POTTSVILLE PA         
  310   544 Jordan Heintz          1:09:59 SM16-19   37/70     257  7:46  1:09:53  NESCOPECK PA          
  311   778 Russell Cotner         1:10:00 SM35-39   26/74     258  7:47  1:09:55  RIVERSIDE PA          
  312  F502 Justine Johnson        1:10:01 SF40-44    3/53      54  7:46  1:09:51  DURHAM NC             
  313   F52 Brenda Logan           1:10:02 SF50-54    2/33      55  7:46  1:09:54  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  314   658 Steve Lorenz           1:10:04 SM40-44   23/68     259  7:46  1:09:54  DURHAM NC             
  315  F521 Katie Sklarosky        1:10:04 SF-15      2/31      56  7:46  1:09:50  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  316   281 Brennan Kohrherr       1:10:04 SM30-34   34/57     260  7:46  1:09:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  317   772 Joey Dal Santo         1:10:05 SM20-24   39/84     261  7:45  1:09:39  KINGSTON PA           
  318  F138 Adrian Wright-Fitzgera 1:10:05 SF25-29   16/63      57  7:48  1:10:05  BOSTON MA             
  319  F565 Andrea Cotner          1:10:07 SF35-39   11/75      58  7:47  1:10:01  DANVILLE PA           
  320   228 Ron Kelly              1:10:08 SM55-59   13/69     262  7:47  1:10:02  CHAMBERSBURG PA       
  321  F123 Logan Hansman          1:10:21 SF25-29   17/63      59  7:49  1:10:13  DRUMS PA              
  322  F247 Melissa Delfino        1:10:26 SF45-49    4/44      60  7:50  1:10:23  DUNMORE PA            
  323   542 Alan Bauman            1:10:28 SM55-59   14/69     263  7:49  1:10:14  EMMAUS PA             
  324   694 Tom Piasecki           1:10:28 SM30-34   35/57     264  7:50  1:10:28  OLYPHANT PA           
  325  F588 Lori Wade              1:10:31 SF35-39   12/75      61  7:50  1:10:22  RICHBORO PA           
  326   407 Tim Flues              1:10:36 SM65-69    6/23     265  7:51  1:10:31  MUNGER MI             
  327   F53 Ann Sick               1:10:41 SF55-59    2/17      62  7:51  1:10:37  MILLVILLE PA          
  328  F470 Delaney Davis          1:10:43 SF16-19    6/48      63  7:50  1:10:23  EASTON PA             
  329   252 Anthony Heier          1:10:43 SM20-24   40/84     266  7:50  1:10:30  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  330   580 Joe Kelchner           1:10:45 SM40-44   24/68     267  7:48  1:10:05  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  331  F165 Sara Cavanaugh         1:10:49 SF20-24   10/76      64  7:52  1:10:40  PLAINS PA             
  332   195 Tanner Kennedy         1:10:49 SM16-19   38/70     268  7:52  1:10:40  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  333   188 Bill Fiore             1:10:50 SM65-69    7/23     269  7:52  1:10:41  CLARKS GREEN PA       
  334   480 Robert Bilbow          1:10:51 SM50-54   20/67     270  7:52  1:10:43  W WYOMING PA          
  335   522 Dave Houssock          1:10:51 SM30-34   36/57     271  7:50  1:10:30  PLYMOUTH TWP PA       
  336   629 Rob Elliott            1:10:51 SM35-39   27/74     272  7:51  1:10:39  BERWICK PA            
  337   650 William Coolbaugh      1:10:55 SM35-39   28/74     273  7:53  1:10:50  NEWTON NJ             
  338  F301 Katrina Zicot          1:10:56 SF20-24   11/76      65  7:52  1:10:47  MONTICELLO NY         
  339   272 Alex Peters            1:11:01 SM-15     19/57     274  7:53  1:10:52  BERWICK PA            
  340  F239 Haley Shultz           1:11:02 SF16-19    7/48      66  7:53  1:10:49  HONEY BROOK PA        
  341    83 John Beers             1:11:05 SM50-54   21/67     275  7:54  1:11:01  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  342   719 Brian Holtzhafer       1:11:08 SM40-44   25/68     276  7:54  1:10:58  EMMAUS PA             
  343   792 Martin Noll            1:11:15 SM50-54   22/67     277  7:55  1:11:08  SCRANTON PA           
  344   711 Lou Mucciolo           1:11:17 SM55-59   15/69     278  7:55  1:11:09  HANOVER TWP PA        
  345a  131 Brad Mosteller                                          7:55  1:11:10  
  345   143 Robert Warnagiris      1:11:18 SM55-59   16/69     279  7:56  1:11:18  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  346   F49 Dianna Golden          1:11:19 SF60-64    1/16      67  7:56  1:11:16  MILLSBORO DE          
  347   699 Thomas Zurewich        1:11:21 SM45-49   14/57     280  7:55  1:11:12  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  348   F78 Janelle Surkin         1:11:21 SF45-49    5/44      68  7:55  1:11:14  BERWICK PA            
  349   653 Robert Pembleton       1:11:22 SM45-49   15/57     281  7:54  1:10:58  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  350  F401 Leslie Rutkowski       1:11:23 SF40-44    4/53      69  7:56  1:11:17  OSLO NO               
  351   129 Ralph Renn             1:11:37 SM45-49   16/57     282  7:58  1:11:34  ELYSBURG PA           
  352  F419 Brinn Deangelo         1:11:40 SF16-19    8/48      70  7:57  1:11:29  RINGTOWN PA           
  353   F46 Jane Hansbury          1:11:42 SF30-34    7/64      71  7:58  1:11:39  GORDON PA             
  354   376 Eric Hummel            1:11:44 SM40-44   26/68     283  7:56  1:11:22  DANVILLE PA           
  355   110 Mark Burleton          1:11:46 SM55-59   17/69     284  7:58  1:11:41  ALEXANDRIA ON         
  356   616 Cliff Labour           1:11:49 SM35-39   29/74     285  7:58  1:11:40  BERWICK PA            
  357   309 Lucas Allen            1:11:50 SM35-39   30/74     286  7:56  1:11:24  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  358   298 Ray Szczucki           1:11:51 SM55-59   18/69     287  7:59  1:11:44  NAZARETH PA           
  359   618 Jeff Baran             1:11:55 SM55-59   19/69     288  7:58  1:11:41  BEAR CREEK TWP PA     
  360   524 Michael Shepard        1:11:55 SM50-54   23/67     289  7:59  1:11:49  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  361  F192 April Panas            1:11:56 SF16-19    9/48      72  7:59  1:11:45  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  362  F511 Amanda Sbriscia        1:12:00 SF30-34    8/64      73  7:59  1:11:48  GRANBY MA             
  363   572 Peter Miller           1:12:00 SM30-34   37/57     290  8:00  1:11:53  HARDING PA            
  364  F413 Megan Horeis           1:12:03 SF40-44    5/53      74  7:59  1:11:51  PECKVILLE PA          
  365   630 Gary Norton            1:12:07 SM55-59   20/69     291  8:01  1:12:07  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  366  F526 Teanna Shutt           1:12:08 SF25-29   18/63      75  8:01  1:12:06  ELYSBURG PA           
  367  F198 Alyson Manley          1:12:09 SF16-19   10/48      76  8:00  1:12:00  LARKSVILLE PA         
  368   710 Ken Sebastianelli      1:12:11 SM55-59   21/69     292  8:01  1:12:03  SCRANTON PA           
  369  F519 Kelly Adamshick        1:12:11 SF35-39   13/75      77  8:01  1:12:07  DALLAS PA             
  370  F317 Julie Wolfe            1:12:14 SF45-49    6/44      78  8:01  1:12:04  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  371   223 John Koch              1:12:16 SM25-29   28/56     293  8:01  1:12:06  BOWLING GREEN OH      
  372   736 Joshua Brockman        1:12:20 SM25-29   29/56     294  8:02  1:12:11  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  373   807 Rob Baran              1:12:20 SM40-44   27/68     295  8:02  1:12:16  DALLAS PA             
  374   579 Benjamin Koch          1:12:21 SM35-39   31/74     296  8:01  1:12:01  DEVON PA              
  375   771 Dom Vitale             1:12:22 SM20-24   41/84     297  8:01  1:12:04  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  376  F523 Riley Marcks           1:12:24 SF25-29   19/63      79  8:02  1:12:16  SCRANTON PA           
  377   461 Michael Spaide         1:12:24 SM40-44   28/68     298  8:02  1:12:18  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  378  F355 Karen Osborne          1:12:26 SF40-44    6/53      80  8:01  1:12:09  BENTON PA             
  379   552 Tom Horeis             1:12:32 SM45-49   17/57     299  8:03  1:12:20  PECKVILLE PA          
  380   662 Wyatt Morris           1:12:34 SM16-19   39/70     300  8:04  1:12:30  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  381   297 Trent Szczucki         1:12:35 SM-15     20/57     301  8:03  1:12:27  NAZARETH PA           
  382  F376 Dani Blass             1:12:35 SF20-24   12/76      81  8:04  1:12:35  BERWICK PA            
  383   744 Luke Shillington       1:12:36 SM25-29   30/56     302  8:01  1:12:07  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  384  F315 Amy Jechort            1:12:41 SF30-34    9/64      82  8:04  1:12:29  ST LOUIS PARK MN      
  385   460 William Yanchick       1:12:45 SM50-54   24/67     303  8:05  1:12:45  BENTON PA             
  386    82 Ethan Spence           1:12:49 SM16-19   40/70     304  8:05  1:12:37  BERWICK PA            
  387   F67 Renee Popalis          1:12:50 SF40-44    7/53      83  8:05  1:12:42  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  388   684 Justin Hall            1:12:56 SM25-29   31/56     305  8:05  1:12:44  WEATHERLY PA          
  389   314 Michael Green          1:12:56 SM30-34   38/57     306  8:06  1:12:49  DUNMORE PA            
  390  F578 Stephanie Everett      1:12:57 SF35-39   14/75      84  8:05  1:12:45  KENNETT SQ PA         
  391   805 Richard Everett        1:12:58 SM35-39   32/74     307  8:05  1:12:45  KENNETT SQUARE PA     
  392   784 Mike Karr              1:12:59 SM60-64    9/44     308  8:06  1:12:49  BONTON NJ             
  393  F390 Robin Vergari          1:13:00 SF30-34   10/64      85  8:06  1:12:54  SUGARLOAF PA          
  394  F481 Lauren Ball            1:13:01 SF20-24   13/76      86  8:06  1:12:54  DANVILLE PA           
  395   436 Zane Britton           1:13:02 SM20-24   42/84     309  8:06  1:12:50  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  396   F43 Abby Bull              1:13:02 SF20-24   14/76      87  8:06  1:12:54  BERWICK PA            
  397   146 Daniel Lavage          1:13:09 SM25-29   32/56     310  8:06  1:12:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  398  F410 Kristin Levan          1:13:09 SF25-29   20/63      88  8:06  1:12:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  399   564 Max Jones              1:13:10 SM16-19   41/70     311  8:06  1:12:52  BERWICK PA            
  400   423 Brian Graboski         1:13:11 SM40-44   29/68     312  8:07  1:12:57  CHAROLETTE NC         
  401  F118 Kristin Musselman      1:13:11 SF25-29   21/63      89  8:08  1:13:11  HUNTINGDON PA         
  402  F225 Shelby Foster          1:13:13 SF20-24   15/76      90  8:07  1:13:03  DALLAS PA             
  403  F478 Hannah Merrifield      1:13:13 SF20-24   16/76      91  8:07  1:12:58  MUNCY PA              
  404   791 Mike Raymond           1:13:16 SM50-54   25/67     313  8:06  1:12:50  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  405   823 Matthew Minnig         1:13:20 SM30-34   39/57     314  8:07  1:13:03  ITHACA NY             
  406   329 Mike Conner            1:13:24 SM30-34   40/57     315  8:09  1:13:17  MORRISTOWN NJ         
  407   307 Richard Singer         1:13:26 SM35-39   33/74     316  8:07  1:13:01  POTTSVILLE PA         
  408   698 Adam Schechterly       1:13:28 SM20-24   43/84     317  8:09  1:13:18  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  409  F168 Olivia Greer           1:13:30 SF16-19   11/48      92  8:08  1:13:07  NANTICOKE PA          
  410  F280 Chasity Lopez          1:13:33 SF30-34   11/64      93  8:09  1:13:13  SHIPPENSBURG PA       
  411   503 Joe Kichilinsky        1:13:34 SM50-54   26/67     318  8:10  1:13:26  WYOMING PA            
  412   640 Bradley Conklin        1:13:34 SM60-64   10/44     319  8:09  1:13:21  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  413  F435 Kayla Schlauch         1:13:35 SF16-19   12/48      94  8:10  1:13:24  NESCOPECK PA          
  414  F555 Ellexis Young          1:13:37 SF25-29   22/63      95  8:10  1:13:30  NESCOPECK PA          
  415  F599 Anna Dessoye           1:13:41 SF20-24   17/76      96  8:11  1:13:34  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  416   167 Tom McGough            1:13:43 SM35-39   34/74     320  8:11  1:13:36  NOXEN PA              
  417   558 Timothy Coyne          1:13:45 SM30-34   41/57     321  8:11  1:13:37  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  418   693 Michael Gordon         1:13:47 SM25-29   33/56     322  8:12  1:13:40  MIDDLEBURG PA         
  419   251 Dale Carl              1:13:48 SM50-54   27/67     323  8:11  1:13:38  CATAWISSA PA          
  420  F468 Faith Halderman        1:13:53 SF40-44    8/53      97  8:11  1:13:39  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  421   639 Rich Mogavero          1:13:56 SM30-34   42/57     324  8:12  1:13:46  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  422   696 Spencer Kishbaugh      1:13:57 SM-15     21/57     325  8:12  1:13:48  BERWICK PA            
  423   305 Olin Covington         1:14:00 SM25-29   34/56     326  8:13  1:13:51  BENTON PA             
  424   274 Michael Scott          1:14:01 SM40-44   30/68     327  8:12  1:13:48  BERWICK PA            
  425  F153 Carly Hislop           1:14:03 SF20-24   18/76      98  8:13  1:13:54  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  426   148 Paul Manley            1:14:07 SM40-44   31/68     328  8:12  1:13:43  PLYMOUTH PA           
  427  F530 Lauren Havse           1:14:09 SF20-24   19/76      99  8:15  1:14:09  PA                    
  428  F220 Erin Raup              1:14:09 SF20-24   20/76     100  8:14  1:14:04  DANVILLE PA           
  429  F550 Anna Faux              1:14:10 SF16-19   13/48     101  8:14  1:14:01  CORVALLIS OR          
  430   762 Russell Faux           1:14:10 SM50-54   28/67     329  8:14  1:14:01  CORVALLIS OR          
  431  F451 Emily Pszeniczny       1:14:14 SF20-24   21/76     102  8:14  1:13:59  TINTON FALLS NJ       
  432  f598 Alyxandra Flick        1:14:15 SF-15      3/31     103  8:15  1:14:15  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  433   F33 Abbey Flick            1:14:15 SF35-39   15/75     104  8:15  1:14:07  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  434   547 Paul Orzel             1:14:16 SM45-49   18/57     330  8:15  1:14:08  W WYOMING PA          
  435   583 Isaac Tripp            1:14:18 SM-15     22/57     331  8:15  1:14:12  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  436   117 Robert Boyce           1:14:20 SM40-44   32/68     332  8:15  1:14:12  TAMAQUA PA            
  437   437 John Riley             1:14:22 SM65-69    8/23     333  8:15  1:14:13  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  438  F513 Katie Jones            1:14:25 SF16-19   14/48     105  8:16  1:14:20  LUZERNE PA            
  439   273 Sean Murphy            1:14:29 SM-15     23/57     334  8:16  1:14:21  BERWICK PA            
  440  F418 Sherry Harvey          1:14:35 SF45-49    7/44     106  8:16  1:14:19  JERMYN PA             
  441   F62 Jennifer Kline         1:14:41 SF30-34   12/64     107  8:17  1:14:31  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  442   830 Sean Robbins           1:14:45 SM45-49   19/57     335  8:18  1:14:41  DALLAS PA             
  443   768 Ron Luzowski           1:14:48 SM45-49   20/57     336  8:17  1:14:30  WARREN GLEN NJ        
  444   598 Luciano Stranko        1:14:49 SM16-19   42/70     337  8:17  1:14:33  SUGARLOAF PA          
  445   105 Michael Geraghty       1:14:50 SM60-64   11/44     338  8:19  1:14:44  HAMILTON ON           
  446   429 Bill Phillips          1:14:51 SM45-49   21/57     339  8:19  1:14:51  NESCOPECK PA          
  447   581 Derek Hitesman         1:14:53 SM25-29   35/56     340  8:18  1:14:36  WAYLAND NY            
  448   484 Dwight Smith           1:14:57 SM55-59   22/69     341  8:19  1:14:47  ETTERS PA             
  449   517 Chris Roman            1:15:00 SM30-34   43/57     342  8:20  1:14:52  MIDDLETOWN DE         
  450   606 Ed Roman               1:15:00 SM50-54   29/67     343  8:20  1:14:54  NANTICOKE PA          
  451  F187 Amber Kachelries       1:15:01 SF20-24   22/76     108  8:20  1:14:57  JERSEY SHORE PA       
  452  F306 Emily Eck              1:15:01 SF16-19   15/48     109  8:20  1:14:57  CATAWISSA PA          
  453   F91 Sandra Ross            1:15:03 SF40-44    9/53     110  8:18  1:14:41  DALLAS PA             
  454  F549 Rachel Laboranti       1:15:05 SF35-39   16/75     111  8:19  1:14:50  SCOTT TWP PA          
  455  F512 Lauren Kolojejchick-Ko 1:15:07 SF25-29   23/63     112  8:19  1:14:47  LINCOLN PA            
  456  F359 Jennifer Riggs         1:15:08 SF40-44   10/53     113  8:20  1:15:00  HANOVER PA            
  457   396 Ted Riviello           1:15:09 SM55-59   23/69     344  8:21  1:15:03  PITTSTON TWP PA       
  458   451 Christopher Eckart     1:15:10 SM40-44   33/68     345  8:19  1:14:50  BERWICK PA            
  459  F416 Christine Fazzi        1:15:11 SF45-49    8/44     114  8:21  1:15:04  BEAR CREEK PA         
  460   313 David Mariner          1:15:12 SM60-64   12/44     346  8:21  1:15:04  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  461   498 James Cole             1:15:17 SM40-44   34/68     347  8:20  1:14:55  PLYMOUTH TWP PA       
  462   510 James Steever          1:15:17 SM50-54   30/67     348  8:21  1:15:07  GOWANDA NY            
  463   360 David Pirolli          1:15:22 SM16-19   43/70     349  8:22  1:15:18  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  464   411 Jeff Kile              1:15:23 SM55-59   24/69     350  8:22  1:15:11  BERWICK PA            
  465   832 James Murtin           1:15:26 SM55-59   25/69     351  8:22  1:15:11  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  466  F540 Kerry Awadski          1:15:27 SF40-44   11/53     115  8:23  1:15:21  LUZERNE PA            
  467   723 John Zawadski          1:15:27 SM40-44   35/68     352  8:23  1:15:21  LUZERNE PA            
  468  F318 Tammy Watkins          1:15:30 SF40-44   12/53     116  8:22  1:15:15  DANVILLE PA           
  469  F221 Abby Raup              1:15:33 SF16-19   16/48     117  8:23  1:15:27  DANVILLE PA           
  470   568 Connor Eyerly          1:15:40 SM16-19   44/70     353  8:23  1:15:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  471  F582 Eileen Spellman        1:15:42 SF30-34   13/64     118  8:24  1:15:31  WILKES BARRE PA       
  472  F284 Karina Gates           1:15:45 SF40-44   13/53     119  8:25  1:15:37  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  473   140 Martin Winter          1:15:50 SM35-39   35/74     354  8:26  1:15:46  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  474  F279 Kristin Hennessy       1:15:50 SF35-39   17/75     120  8:25  1:15:40  CHARLOTTE NC          
  475  F209 Susan Erdman           1:15:53 SF35-39   18/75     121  8:25  1:15:40  BERWICK PA            
  476  F104 Cindy Kepler-Reck      1:15:54 SF40-44   14/53     122  8:26  1:15:48  CATAWISSA PA          
  477   663 Patrick O'Connell      1:15:57 SM45-49   22/57     355  8:26  1:15:51  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  478  F229 Karen Moskel           1:15:58 SF35-39   19/75     123  8:26  1:15:49  KINGSTON PA           
  479   215 Greg Gallerizzo        1:15:59 SM30-34   44/57     356  8:25  1:15:42  BEAR CREEK TWP PA     
  480  F322 Janet Hunsinger        1:16:03 SF40-44   15/53     124  8:27  1:15:57  BERWICK PA            
  481  F197 Jill Knecht            1:16:03 SF30-34   14/64     125  8:27  1:15:57  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  482  F409 Hannah Tepper          1:16:04 SF16-19   17/48     126  8:25  1:15:41  STROUDSBURG PA        
  483   231 Shawn Dephillips       1:16:05 SM35-39   36/74     357  8:26  1:15:49  SUNBURY PA            
  484   F79 Richelle Fessler       1:16:06 SF50-54    3/33     127  8:27  1:15:58  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  485  F587 Jaclyn Caccese         1:16:14 SF25-29   24/63     128  8:28  1:16:04  DEVON PA              
  486  F538 Maura Anistranski      1:16:15 SF20-24   23/76     129  8:26  1:15:52  LUZERNE PA            
  487   F42 Helene Strutka         1:16:18 SF35-39   20/75     130  8:28  1:16:08  DALLAS PA             
  488   414 Mike Kmieciak          1:16:19 SM45-49   23/57     358  8:26  1:15:48  SHEPPTON PA           
  489  F427 Nicole Cruzan          1:16:20 SF40-44   16/53     131  8:28  1:16:08  HUMMELSTOWN PA        
  490  F116 Debi Burkholder        1:16:21 SF45-49    9/44     132  8:29  1:16:16  ALLENTOWN PA          
  491   128 Kevin Monroe           1:16:22 SM35-39   37/74     359  8:28  1:16:06  ENOLA PA              
  492   622 Aaron Keller           1:16:24 SM16-19   45/70     360  8:29  1:16:17  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  493   716 Kody Eyer              1:16:24 SM16-19   46/70     361  8:29  1:16:19  MILLVILLE PA          
  494   712 Bill Ellsworth         1:16:29 SM55-59   26/69     362  8:30  1:16:22  EDWARDSVILLE PA       
  495  F517 Lydia Ellsworth        1:16:29 SF20-24   24/76     133  8:30  1:16:23  EDWARDSVILLE PA       
  496   783 David Vitale           1:16:32 SM40-44   36/68     363  8:29  1:16:14  HERSHEY PA            
  497  F102 Wendy Mastripolito     1:16:33 SF50-54    4/33     134  8:30  1:16:24  GLENMOORE PA          
  498   219 Hahns Kindt            1:16:33 SM50-54   31/67     364  8:30  1:16:25  LAKELAND FL           
  499   172 Christopher Hall       1:16:35 SM25-29   36/56     365  8:29  1:16:19  PLAINS PA             
  500  F137 Erin Leiby             1:16:36 SF20-24   25/76     135  8:30  1:16:29  DANVILLE PA           
  501  F106 Stephanie McCole       1:16:37 SF20-24   26/76     136  8:29  1:16:19  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  502  F443 Erin Sergi             1:16:40 SF40-44   17/53     137  8:31  1:16:31  COLLINGSWOOD NJ       
  503   331 Rob Reams              1:16:41 SM35-39   38/74     366  8:31  1:16:34  NEW KENSINGTON PA     
  504   293 John Minor             1:16:45 SM45-49   24/57     367  8:31  1:16:37  HANOVER TWP PA        
  505  F412 Sarah Pecora           1:16:45 SF25-29   25/63     138  8:30  1:16:26  DRUMS PA              
  506  F145 Elizabeth Thomas       1:16:47 SF30-34   15/64     139  8:31  1:16:34  BERWICK PA            
  507   392 Paul Wojtowicz         1:16:53 SM30-34   45/57     368  8:32  1:16:42  CATAWISSA PA          
  508   471 Timothy Heimbach       1:16:54 SM40-44   37/68     369  8:32  1:16:42  SELINSGROVE PA        
  509   746 Zack Kiser             1:16:56 SM16-19   47/70     370  8:31  1:16:35  MILLVILLE PA          
  510   441 David Balchun          1:16:59 SM40-44   38/68     371  8:32  1:16:40  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  511  F316 Diane Croop            1:16:59 SF30-34   16/64     140  8:33  1:16:55  NESCOPECK PA          
  512   178 Thomas Binkley         1:16:59 SM45-49   25/57     372  8:32  1:16:47  S WILLIAMSPORT PA     
  513   594 Korta Yuasa            1:16:59 SM45-49   26/57     373  8:32  1:16:41  DANVILLE PA           
  514  F121 Hillary Krajewski      1:17:06 SF20-24   27/76     141  8:32  1:16:44  DANVILLE PA           
  515   586 Gabriel Micca          1:17:06 SM25-29   37/56     374  8:31  1:16:32  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  516  F276 Kaylen Martin          1:17:08 SF-15      4/31     142  8:33  1:16:51  BERWICK PA            
  517   389 Peter Challman         1:17:08 SM16-19   48/70     375  8:33  1:16:51  WINFIELD PA           
  518  F515 Kathleen Snukis        1:17:09 SF50-54    5/33     143  8:34  1:17:02  ORWIGSBURG PA         
  519  F224 Joyce Foster           1:17:13 SF60-64    2/16     144  8:34  1:17:04  DALLAS PA             
  520    81 Scott Hook             1:17:21 SM40-44   39/68     376  8:35  1:17:11  BERWICK PA            
  521  F194 McKenzie Kelly         1:17:22 SF20-24   28/76     145  8:35  1:17:14  DALLAS PA             
  522  F212 Kathy Keller           1:17:24 SF45-49   10/44     146  8:36  1:17:18  BERWICK PA            
  523   346 Brian Mummey           1:17:26 SM35-39   39/74     377  8:35  1:17:14  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  524   463 Kevin Wimpfheimer      1:17:27 SM20-24   44/84     378  8:36  1:17:23  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  525  F569 Holly Zinskie          1:17:31 SF40-44   18/53     147  8:36  1:17:20  PECKVILLE PA          
  526   752 Patrick Roush          1:17:33 SM25-29   38/56     379  8:36  1:17:21  NESCOPECK PA          
  527   221 Mike Majer             1:17:33 SM50-54   32/67     380  8:37  1:17:26  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  528   643 Cj Johnson             1:17:41 SM40-44   40/68     381  8:36  1:17:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  529  F308 Barbara Challman       1:17:43 SF50-54    6/33     148  8:37  1:17:25  WINFIELD PA           
  530   514 Jim Rehrig             1:17:43 SM70-74    1/8      382  8:38  1:17:35  NAZARETH PA           
  531   576 Justin Ondrey          1:17:45 SM35-39   40/74     383  8:37  1:17:30  THROOP PA             
  532  F342 Manda Mowery           1:17:46 SF45-49   11/44     149  8:36  1:17:20  BERWICK PA            
  533   502 Edward Micca           1:17:47 SM50-54   33/67     384  8:35  1:17:09  ALLENTOWN PA          
  534   244 Michael J Kelly        1:17:47 SM45-49   27/57     385  8:38  1:17:40  DALLAS PA             
  535   388 Matthew Challman       1:17:48 SM20-24   45/84     386  8:37  1:17:31  WINFIELD PA           
  536  F223 Gabrielle Black        1:17:49 SF40-44   19/53     150  8:38  1:17:35  BLAKELY PA            
  537   455 William III Edmondson  1:17:52 SM-15     24/57     387  8:39  1:17:44  BERWICK PA            
  538  F486 Julia Campbell         1:17:53 SF16-19   18/48     151  8:38  1:17:37  LANCASTER PA          
  539  F129 Erica Pagotto          1:17:56 SF30-34   17/64     152  8:37  1:17:29  LEHIGHTON PA          
  540   161 Anthony Pagotto        1:17:56 SM40-44   41/68     388  8:37  1:17:30  LEHIGHTON PA          
  541   644 Conner Johnson         1:18:00 SM20-24   46/84     389  8:38  1:17:40  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  542    91 Jamee MacKert          1:18:01 SM45-49   28/57     390  8:39  1:17:51  BERWICK PA            
  543  F543 Natt Bonnie            1:18:02 SF30-34   18/64     153  8:38  1:17:41  DRUMS PA              
  544  F337 Anah Bozentka          1:18:05 SF16-19   19/48     154  8:39  1:17:49  KINGSTON PA           
  545   607 Gareth Henderson       1:18:10 SM25-29   39/56     391  8:41  1:18:05  EXETER PA             
  546   620 Alex Burlew            1:18:15 SM20-24   47/84     392  8:40  1:17:56  BETHLEHEM PA          
  547    62 Peter Kendron          1:18:18 SM35-39   41/74     393  8:41  1:18:09  BERWICK PA            
  548   548 Phillip Pecora         1:18:23 SM30-34   46/57     394  8:41  1:18:05  DRUMS PA              
  549  F171 Alexis Carl            1:18:25 SF25-29   26/63     155  8:42  1:18:18  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  550  F480 Ashley Schartzer       1:18:25 SF25-29   27/63     156  8:42  1:18:13  BERWICK PA            
  551   F58 Elizabeth Matthews     1:18:26 SF30-34   19/64     157  8:43  1:18:26  EASTON PA             
  552  F274 Virginia Trevethan     1:18:28 SF35-39   21/75     158  8:42  1:18:18  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  553  F275 Victoria Blazick       1:18:28 SF35-39   22/75     159  8:42  1:18:18  TRUCKSVILLE PA        
  554  F304 Angela Mestishen-Regni 1:18:34 SF40-44   20/53     160  8:42  1:18:18  CUMBOLA PA            
  555   115 Andrew Rish            1:18:34 SM25-29   40/56     395  8:43  1:18:27  CARNEGIE PA           
  556   391 John Kutza             1:18:34 SM50-54   34/67     396  8:42  1:18:18  ORWIGSBURG PA         
  557   134 Cameron Serafini       1:18:34 SM20-24   48/84     397  8:41  1:18:06  DUSHORE PA            
  558   132 Joseph Dutko           1:18:34 SM70-74    2/8      398  8:44  1:18:29  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  559   815 Jacob Cardoni          1:18:35 SM20-24   49/84     399  8:44  1:18:30  BERWICK PA            
  560   355 Kyle Gates             1:18:36 SM-15     25/57     400  8:43  1:18:22  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  561   448 Zachary Ellis          1:18:36 SM16-19   49/70     401  8:44  1:18:33  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  562   664 Jacob Kobusky          1:18:36 SM16-19   50/70     402  8:44  1:18:32  PLYMOUTH PA           
  563   446 Nathan Searfoss        1:18:37 SM16-19   51/70     403  8:44  1:18:32  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  564   395 Hunter Jones           1:18:37 SM16-19   52/70     404  8:44  1:18:32  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  565  F583 Emma Fortune           1:18:37 SF-15      5/31     161  8:44  1:18:33  WILKES BARRE PA       
  566  F241 Kate Pearson           1:18:39 SF30-34   20/64     162  8:44  1:18:35  RUSSELL PA            
  567  F518 Kyla Hennigan          1:18:41 SF20-24   29/76     163  8:42  1:18:12  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  568  F576 Karen Goldfeder        1:18:42 SF55-59    3/17     164  8:43  1:18:24  NEW YORK NY           
  569   645 Nick Troychock         1:18:44 SM35-39   42/74     405  8:43  1:18:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  570  F360 Rebekah Bisset         1:18:51 SF20-24   30/76     165  8:45  1:18:42  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  571   175 Charles Bonisese       1:18:52 SM60-64   13/44     406  8:45  1:18:43  NAZARETH PA           
  572   F55 Nancy Werthmuller      1:18:54 SF65-69    1/6      166  8:46  1:18:50  SCOTT TWP PA          
  573  F516 Emma Horsley           1:18:55 SF-15      6/31     167  8:46  1:18:51  WAVERLY PA            
  574   701 Ryan Horsley           1:18:56 SM30-34   47/57     407  8:46  1:18:50  WAVERLY PA            
  575   680 Mick Maneval           1:18:56 SM55-59   27/69     408  8:46  1:18:47  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  576    63 Thomas Underwood       1:18:56 SM45-49   29/57     409  8:45  1:18:43  CATAWISSA PA          
  577  F139 Ellen Jones            1:18:59 SF45-49   12/44     168  8:46  1:18:46  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  578   265 Gavin Davis            1:18:59 SM-15     26/57     410  8:45  1:18:45  BERWICK PA            
  579   266 Chad Davis             1:18:59 SM35-39   43/74     411  8:45  1:18:45  BERWICK PA            
  580  F140 Tami Thomas            1:19:05 SF35-39   23/75     169  8:46  1:18:52  ASHLEY PA             
  581  F103 Traci Dutko-Strungis   1:19:10 SF45-49   13/44     170  8:47  1:19:03  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  582    72 Don Murray             1:19:11 SM55-59   28/69     412  8:47  1:18:56  HETLERVILLE PA        
  583  F124 Karen Wells            1:19:13 SF30-34   21/64     171  8:48  1:19:06  LYNCHBURG VA          
  584  F600 Elizabeth Dessoye      1:19:15 SF16-19   20/48     172  8:48  1:19:08  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  585   646 John Bodenman          1:19:16 SM-15     27/57     413  8:48  1:19:10  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  586   686 Tyler Kuchar           1:19:18 SM20-24   50/84     414  8:49  1:19:13  SUGARLOAF PA          
  587   207 Larry Herrold          1:19:18 SM55-59   29/69     415  8:47  1:19:02  SUNBURY PA            
  588   176 Ryan Beberus           1:19:23 SM25-29   41/56     416  8:46  1:18:54  CHICAGO IL            
  589   352 Matthew Wall           1:19:23 SM25-29   42/56     417  8:47  1:18:55  CHICAGO IL            
  590  F455 Abby Zapata            1:19:23 SF30-34   22/64     173  8:47  1:18:56  BERWICK PA            
  591   676 Sean Ridall            1:19:24 SM20-24   51/84     418  8:49  1:19:13  BERWICK PA            
  592  F125 Sunni Snyder           1:19:27 SF35-39   24/75     174  8:47  1:19:01  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  593   820 Jeff Brubaker          1:19:27 SM25-29   43/56     419  8:47  1:19:01  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  594   831 Mark Abshire           1:19:29 SM30-34   48/57     420  8:49  1:19:18  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  595   621 Evan Burlew            1:19:30 SM20-24   52/84     421  8:48  1:19:10  BETHLEHEM PA          
  596  F323 Kristen Broadt         1:19:32 SF20-24   31/76     175  8:48  1:19:09  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  597   569 Vincent Grattolino     1:19:33 SM60-64   14/44     422  8:49  1:19:17  SCRANTON PA           
  598   304 David Kimbell          1:19:37 SM45-49   30/57     423  8:49  1:19:19  BERWICK PA            
  599  F454 Stacey Grindstaff      1:19:42 SF35-39   25/75     176  8:51  1:19:32  SHAMOKIN PA           
  600  F365 Michelle Bryand        1:19:42 SF40-44   21/53     177  8:50  1:19:24  DALLAS PA             
  601   803 Christopher Langley    1:19:47 SM40-44   42/68     424  8:52  1:19:47  KINGSTON PA           
  602  F328 Jessica Holden         1:19:48 SF35-39   26/75     178  8:51  1:19:38  ASHLEY PA             
  603   595 Alexander Stola        1:19:50 SM25-29   44/56     425  8:49  1:19:20  AUSTIN TX             
  604    90 William Zaruta         1:19:52 SM20-24   53/84     426  8:52  1:19:40  BERWICK PA            
  605   193 Robert Zawatski        1:19:53 SM55-59   30/69     427  8:52  1:19:48  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  606   703 Warren Shipe           1:19:54 SM45-49   31/57     428  8:52  1:19:46  NEW COLUMBIA PA       
  607  F109 Kirsten Walsh          1:19:54 SF20-24   32/76     179  8:51  1:19:35  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  608   190 Eric Zulkoski          1:19:57 SM20-24   54/84     429  8:50  1:19:26  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  609   282 Todd Leiby             1:19:58 SM50-54   35/67     430  8:52  1:19:44  DANVILLE PA           
  610   725 Flash Borchik          1:19:59 SM40-44   43/68     431  8:50  1:19:30  HUNTINGTON MLS PA     
  611   464 Ben Laurenson          1:20:00 SM55-59   31/69     432  8:53  1:19:49  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  612  F564 Josie Vitale           1:20:03 SF35-39   27/75     180  8:52  1:19:46  HERSHEY PA            
  613   349 Francis Brutosky       1:20:06 SM45-49   32/57     433  8:51  1:19:37  SUGARLOAF PA          
  614   555 John Fazzi             1:20:07 SM50-54   36/67     434  8:54  1:19:59  BEAR CREEK PA         
  615   745 Thomas Hogans          1:20:08 SM30-34   49/57     435  8:51  1:19:38  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  616  F202 Abigail Ziegert        1:20:10 SF30-34   23/64     181  8:53  1:19:55  MOUNT CARMEL PA       
  617   458 Kirk Lehman            1:20:16 SM30-34   50/57     436  8:54  1:20:04  DANVILLE PA           
  618  F424 Rachel Davis           1:20:19 SF25-29   28/63     182  8:53  1:19:55  ERIE CO               
  619   357 Jim McElwee            1:20:22 SM45-49   33/57     437  8:54  1:20:03  COAL TWP PA           
  620   242 Kevin McHale           1:20:22 SM40-44   44/68     438  8:54  1:20:04  JEFFERSON TWP PA      
  621  F193 Elisa Allen            1:20:25 SF40-44   22/53     183  8:54  1:20:03  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  622  F575 Jacquelyn Comerford    1:20:28 SF40-44   23/53     184  8:56  1:20:22  SCRANTON PA           
  623   386 Bruce Albert           1:20:28 SM65-69    9/23     439  8:56  1:20:19  WYOMISSING PA         
  624   677 Len Sowinski           1:20:32 SM70-74    3/8      440  8:57  1:20:26  SCOTT TWP PA          
  625  F472 Christina Alonso       1:20:35 SF30-34   24/64     185  8:56  1:20:17  COAL TWP PA           
  626  F370 MacKencie Smith        1:20:37 SF16-19   21/48     186  8:57  1:20:28  RYE NY                
  627  F371 Emma Smith             1:20:37 SF16-19   22/48     187  8:57  1:20:29  RYE NY                
  628   515 Scott Stancik          1:20:40 SM35-39   44/74     441  8:55  1:20:12  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  629   F45 Christine Brunetti     1:20:41 SF50-54    7/33     188  8:56  1:20:19  JESSUP PA             
  630  F596 Christina Masteller    1:20:45 SF25-29   29/63     189  8:58  1:20:35  WEST HAZLETON PA      
  631   151 David Holmes           1:20:46 SM55-59   32/69     442  8:56  1:20:22  TAMAQUA PA            
  632   179 Thomas Coleman         1:20:47 SM45-49   34/57     443  8:58  1:20:36  SUGAR NOTCH PA        
  633  F366 Elizabeth Dyer         1:20:47 SF16-19   23/48     190  8:58  1:20:35  BERWICK PA            
  634   767 Paul Sommer            1:20:51 SM40-44   45/68     444  8:57  1:20:31  DANVILLE PA           
  635   250 Noah Carl              1:20:53 SM20-24   55/84     445  8:58  1:20:42  CATAWISSA PA          
  636  F548 Kayla Gronkoswski      1:20:54 SF20-24   33/76     191  8:57  1:20:31  NANTICOKE PA          
  637   483 Christopher Hippenstee 1:20:57 SM-15     28/57     446  8:59  1:20:46  KUTZTOWN PA           
  638  F246 Erica Cerasoli         1:21:11 SF40-44   24/53     192  9:00  1:20:59  CHARLES TOWN WV       
  639   816 Domenic Dambrosio      1:21:12 SM20-24   56/84     447  8:59  1:20:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  640   765 James Dal Santo        1:21:12 SM16-19   53/70     448  8:59  1:20:47  KINGSTON PA           
  641  F300 Sara Steckbeck         1:21:13 SF35-39   28/75     193  8:59  1:20:51  JONESTOWN PA          
  642   103 Joe Duvall             1:21:13 SM60-64   15/44     449  9:01  1:21:02  OTTAWA ON             
  643   116 Kenneth Yerges         1:21:13 SM35-39   45/74     450  8:59  1:20:49  DOVER PA              
  644  F253 Emily Seaman           1:21:15 SF20-24   34/76     194  9:01  1:21:05  PITTSTON TWP PA       
  645   311 Robert Radzwich        1:21:16 SM45-49   35/57     451  9:01  1:21:02  PA FURNACE PA         
  646  F256 Claudia Radzwich       1:21:16 SF16-19   24/48     195  9:01  1:21:01  PA FURNACE PA         
  647   F98 Heather Odgren         1:21:19 SF30-34   25/64     196  8:59  1:20:51  NESCOPECK PA          
  648   141 John Stribula          1:21:19 SM50-54   37/67     452  9:02  1:21:15  ALLENTOWN PA          
  649   546 Robert Krick           1:21:19 SM60-64   16/44     453  9:01  1:21:05  WAUWATOSA WI          
  650   415 Ralph Colo             1:21:21 SM45-49   36/57     454  9:01  1:21:01  SPRINGBROOK PA        
  651    97 Rich Wilson            1:21:23 SM35-39   46/74     455  9:00  1:20:54  PITTSBURGH PA         
  652   648 Cody Mead              1:21:32 SM20-24   57/84     456  9:02  1:21:18  NEWPORT RI            
  653   371 Mark Young             1:21:33 SM45-49   37/57     457  9:02  1:21:18  PITTSTON PA           
  654  F493 Carrie Romig           1:21:35 SF45-49   14/44     197  9:04  1:21:28  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  655   740 Brett Sikora           1:21:50 SM25-29   45/56     458  9:05  1:21:41  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  656   739 Tyler Angeli           1:21:50 SM20-24   58/84     459  9:05  1:21:41  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  657  F270 Phyllis Wells          1:21:51 SF55-59    4/17     198  9:05  1:21:37  NICHOLSON PA          
  658  F289 Rebecca Wychock        1:21:54 SF20-24   35/76     199  9:04  1:21:28  KINGSTON PA           
  659  F452 Jessica Pszeniczny     1:21:57 SF16-19   25/48     200  9:05  1:21:43  TINTON FALLS NJ       
  660  F597 Katie Byrne            1:22:01 SF45-49   15/44     201  9:04  1:21:36  LAKE PLACID NY        
  661  F508 Lara Dellegrotti       1:22:01 SF25-29   30/63     202  9:05  1:21:39  ELIZABETHTOWN PA      
  662   704 Douglas Bream          1:22:02 SM25-29   46/56     460  9:05  1:21:40  ELIZABETHTOWN PA      
  663   303 Francesco Grieco       1:22:03 SM40-44   46/68     461  9:06  1:21:47  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  664   628 Drew Beyer             1:22:05 SM20-24   59/84     462  9:05  1:21:44  WENHAM MA             
  665  F353 Linda Pegg             1:22:07 SF50-54    8/33     203  9:06  1:21:52  DANVILLE PA           
  666   F71 Joan Koch              1:22:07 SF60-64    3/16     204  9:06  1:21:54  ALLENTOWN PA          
  667   777 Conner Gaffney         1:22:10 SM16-19   54/70     463  9:05  1:21:44  PRINGLE PA            
  668   737 Jack Moran             1:22:13 SM55-59   33/69     464  9:07  1:21:56  SABINGTON TWP PA      
  669  F491 Anna Beyer             1:22:14 SF20-24   36/76     205  9:06  1:21:53  WENHAM MA             
  670  F299 Deborah Golbreski      1:22:14 SF45-49   16/44     206  9:07  1:22:01  BALLY PA              
  671    51 Justin St Clair        1:22:16 SM30-34   51/57     465  9:08  1:22:09  BERWICK PA            
  672  F297 Nicole Urban           1:22:21 SF20-24   37/76     207  9:08  1:22:07  CHESTER SPRINGS PA    
  673   369 Mitch Evans            1:22:21 SM20-24   60/84     466  9:09  1:22:21  NEW TRIPOLI PA        
  674   527 Joel Vought            1:22:24 SM40-44   47/68     467  9:08  1:22:08  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  675  F343 Tracy Golder           1:22:25 SF45-49   17/44     208  9:09  1:22:15  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  676   826 Brandon Hacken         1:22:26 SM20-24   61/84     468  9:09  1:22:21  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  677   530 Joshua Spangenberg     1:22:31 SM-15     29/57     469  9:09  1:22:15  MILLVILLE PA          
  678    53 Richard Hueholt        1:22:32 SM60-64   17/44     470  9:09  1:22:16  BERWICK PA            
  679   112 Robert Springall       1:22:34 SM45-49   38/57     471  9:09  1:22:16  LEWISBURG PA          
  680   108 Chris Jermyn           1:22:37 SM75-79    1/3      472  9:11  1:22:31  OTTAWA ON             
  681   241 Neil O'Donnell         1:22:39 SM55-59   34/69     473  9:10  1:22:22  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  682  F191 Renata O'Donnell       1:22:39 SF20-24   38/76     209  9:10  1:22:23  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  683  F170 Cortlyn Raynes         1:22:42 SF16-19   26/48     210  9:09  1:22:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  684   173 James Yakavich         1:22:45 SM50-54   38/67     474  9:10  1:22:23  MOOSIC PA             
  685   570 Greg Gooding           1:22:47 SM55-59   35/69     475  9:11  1:22:31  CONYNGHAM PA          
  686  F161 Kimberly Kashner       1:22:49 SF25-29   31/63     211  9:09  1:22:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  687   508 Robert Stanislawski    1:22:53 SM-15     30/57     476  9:11  1:22:39  ELK GROVE VLG IL      
  688   666 Dan Moran              1:22:54 SM50-54   39/67     477  9:12  1:22:42  MCMURRAY PA           
  689  F180 Rebecca Jussila        1:22:54 SF45-49   18/44     212  9:12  1:22:48  SHIPPENSBURG PA       
  690  F321 Karen Graboski         1:23:00 SF35-39   29/75     213  9:12  1:22:48  CHARLOTTE NC          
  691  F164 Beth Herrold           1:23:02 SF55-59    5/17     214  9:12  1:22:45  SUNBURY PA            
  692   557 Mike Micca             1:23:07 SM55-59   36/69     478  9:11  1:22:32  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  693   560 Matthew Caputo         1:23:09 SM35-39   47/74     479  9:13  1:22:50  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  694  F269 Jen Reams              1:23:10 SF30-34   26/64     215  9:14  1:23:02  DANVILLE PA           
  695  F142 Stephanie Falotico     1:23:14 SF30-34   27/64     216  9:13  1:22:52  BERWICK PA            
  696   280 Mark Raynes            1:23:14 SM55-59   37/69     480  9:13  1:22:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  697  F441 Elizabeth Pavis        1:23:15 SF20-24   39/76     217  9:12  1:22:45  DANVILLE PA           
  698  F260 Sydney Kimbell         1:23:17 SF-15      7/31     218  9:14  1:22:58  BERWICK PA            
  699   482 Scott Hippensteel      1:23:18 SM50-54   40/67     481  9:15  1:23:07  KUTZTOWN PA           
  700   336 John Luciani           1:23:23 SM55-59   38/69     482  9:15  1:23:10  YORK PA               
  701   359 Pat Brogan             1:23:26 SM45-49   39/57     483  9:13  1:22:50  HAZLETON PA           
  702   559 Justyn Deangelo        1:23:31 SM16-19   55/70     484  9:16  1:23:20  RINGTOWN PA           
  703    50 Bert Hindman           1:23:37 SM55-59   39/69     485  9:18  1:23:35  CALIFORNIA MD         
  704  F571 Luann Smith            1:23:38 SF45-49   19/44     219  9:16  1:23:23  ELIZABETHTOWN PA      
  705   339 Shane Wright           1:23:40 SM40-44   48/68     486  9:17  1:23:29  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  706   760 Bill Arthur            1:23:43 SM25-29   47/56     487  9:16  1:23:23  HAZLETON PA           
  707   203 Neil Hunsinger         1:23:44 SM40-44   49/68     488  9:16  1:23:23  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  708   440 Stephen Jaditz         1:23:45 SM60-64   18/44     489  9:16  1:23:24  S ABINGTON TWP PA     
  709  F286 Kim Clark              1:23:45 SF45-49   20/44     220  9:17  1:23:32  WEST CHESTER PA       
  710   220 Nicholas Dermes        1:23:51 SM30-34   52/57     490  9:17  1:23:31  CATAWISSA PA          
  711   499 Troy Stair             1:23:56 SM20-24   62/84     491  9:19  1:23:44  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  712    80 Isaiah Missien         1:23:57 SM20-24   63/84     492  9:19  1:23:45  BERWICK PA            
  713   465 Michael Dyer           1:23:57 SM20-24   64/84     493  9:19  1:23:45  BERWICK PA            
  714   647 Elliot Maleski         1:23:57 SM20-24   65/84     494  9:19  1:23:45  NESCOPECK PA          
  715   657 Jake Pecose            1:23:57 SM20-24   66/84     495  9:20  1:23:52  BERWICK PA            
  716    73 Tim P Kelchner         1:23:58 SM65-69   10/23     496  9:19  1:23:50  NESCOPECK PA          
  717   F48 Madeline Murtin        1:24:00 SF16-19   27/48     221  9:19  1:23:45  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  718  F544 Rebecca Matteo         1:24:01 SF40-44   25/53     222  9:17  1:23:26  NORWICH VT            
  719   724 Tim Landis             1:24:01 SM50-54   41/67     497  9:17  1:23:26  LEWISBURG PA          
  720   673 Douglas Demshock       1:24:03 SM30-34   53/57     498  9:20  1:23:52  NUREMBERG PA          
  721    66 Bill Osborne           1:24:05 SM55-59   40/69     499  9:19  1:23:50  BERWICK PA            
  722  F456 Sarah Heddens          1:24:06 SF25-29   32/63     223  9:20  1:23:59  HAVERTOWN PA          
  723   214 Jim T Greer            1:24:08 SM45-49   40/57     500  9:19  1:23:44  NANTICOKE PA          
  724   817 Michael Gensel         1:24:08 SM20-24   67/84     501  9:21  1:24:02  BERWICK PA            
  725   445 Matthew Janson         1:24:10 SM-15     31/57     502  9:20  1:23:57  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  726   523 Justin Walker          1:24:11 SM-15     32/57     503  9:21  1:24:03  BERWICK PA            
  727   211 Christopher Beahan     1:24:12 SM50-54   42/67     504  9:21  1:24:06  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  728   137 Paul Eckrote           1:24:14 SM35-39   48/74     505  9:21  1:24:01  DRUMS PA              
  729   350 Larry Parker           1:24:14 SM45-49   41/57     506  9:22  1:24:10  BERWICK PA            
  730   383 Joe Kelly              1:24:15 SM65-69   11/23     507  9:21  1:24:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  731  F309 Aimeef Diloretto       1:24:17 SF35-39   30/75     224  9:21  1:24:09  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  732   111 Jason Weaver           1:24:19 SM35-39   49/74     508  9:20  1:23:55  FLOURTOWN PA          
  733  F166 Jennifer Taylor        1:24:22 SF40-44   26/53     225  9:21  1:24:08  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  734  F226 Emily Weaver           1:24:23 SF50-54    9/33     226  9:21  1:24:08  BERWICK PA            
  735   118 Len Matysczak          1:24:23 SM65-69   12/23     509  9:22  1:24:18  WYOMING PA            
  736  F273 Charisse Mulhern       1:24:25 SF-15      8/31     227  9:20  1:24:00  ARCHBALD PA           
  737    65 Mike Whalen            1:24:25 SM50-54   43/67     510  9:23  1:24:19  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  738   433 Rich Shiptoski         1:24:27 SM55-59   41/69     511  9:23  1:24:20  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  739   626 Mike Dutrow            1:24:27 SM40-44   50/68     512  9:20  1:23:59  HANOVER TWP PA        
  740    68 Ed Hoffman             1:24:29 SM60-64   19/44     513  9:23  1:24:20  BERWICK PA            
  741   306 Greg Lupini            1:24:30 SM50-54   44/67     514  9:22  1:24:11  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  742  F414 Sonia Azaravich        1:24:33 SF30-34   28/64     228  9:22  1:24:11  CHARLOTTESVILLE VA    
  743   408 John P Butler          1:24:35 SM40-44   51/68     515  9:24  1:24:35  POTTSVILLE PA         
  744   F82 Laura Spence           1:24:36 SF20-24   40/76     229  9:23  1:24:24  BERWICK PA            
  745   191 Edward P Zulkoski      1:24:37 SM55-59   42/69     516  9:24  1:24:28  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  746   824 Jacob Vaxmonsky        1:24:46 SM55-59   43/69     517  9:22  1:24:11  PORT GRIFFITH PA      
  747  F471 Debbie Alunni          1:24:46 SF65-69    2/6      230  9:24  1:24:32  JESSUP PA             
  748  F580 Jennine Lacroix        1:24:49 SF45-49   21/44     231  9:25  1:24:44  ANNAPOLIS MD          
  749   505 Colton Appleman        1:24:49 SM20-24   68/84     518  9:26  1:24:49  DANVILLE PA           
  750  F389 Rachel Magliane        1:24:49 SF20-24   41/76     232  9:25  1:24:37  DANVILLE PA           
  751  F341 Kelly Lucas            1:24:53 SF20-24   42/76     233  9:24  1:24:36  SCRANTON PA           
  752   800 Dylan Lacroix          1:24:58 SM20-24   69/84     519  9:27  1:24:55  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  753   343 Ronald Rawls           1:24:58 SM65-69   13/23     520  9:26  1:24:53  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  754  F593 Ashley Carespodi       1:25:01 SF25-29   33/63     234  9:24  1:24:34  NEW YORK NY           
  755   249 Kevin Boyer            1:25:03 SM16-19   56/70     521  9:26  1:24:50  BERWICK PA            
  756   375 Garth Everett          1:25:10 SM60-64   20/44     522  9:26  1:24:46  MUNCY PA              
  757   665 Michael Mizikoski      1:25:13 SM45-49   42/57     523  9:29  1:25:13  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  758  F495 Katherine Dent         1:25:17 SF20-24   43/76     235  9:28  1:25:07  BERWICK PA            
  759   627 Zachary Andress        1:25:18 SM16-19   57/70     524  9:29  1:25:15  BERWICK PA            
  760  F375 Jordan Rickert         1:25:18 SF30-34   29/64     236  9:27  1:25:00  COAL TWP PA           
  761   582 Dante Tripp            1:25:19 SM-15     33/57     525  9:28  1:25:12  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  762   474 Scott Bailey           1:25:19 SM55-59   44/69     526  9:27  1:25:00  COAL TWP PA           
  763   585 Aaron Tripp            1:25:20 SM40-44   52/68     527  9:29  1:25:13  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  764  F393 Anne Stanislawski      1:25:25 SF16-19   28/48     237  9:28  1:25:10  ELK GROVE VLG IL      
  765   651 Chris Steiner          1:25:28 SM40-44   53/68     528  9:27  1:24:59  DRUMS PA              
  766  F357 Amie Yenser            1:25:29 SF35-39   31/75     238  9:29  1:25:13  NEW RINGGOLD PA       
  767   509 Richard Stanislawski   1:25:31 SM55-59   45/69     529  9:29  1:25:16  ELK GROVE VLG IL      
  768   660 George Brown           1:25:33 SM-15     34/57     530  9:30  1:25:24  BERWICK PA            
  769   635 Alec Talanca           1:25:36 SM16-19   58/70     531  9:29  1:25:16  BERWICK PA            
  770  F586 Leslie Swanson         1:25:36 SF25-29   34/63     239  9:28  1:25:12  SPRING LAKE PA        
  771   341 Charles Kurian         1:25:38 SM40-44   54/68     532  9:30  1:25:26  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  772   478 Kevin White            1:25:38 SM55-59   46/69     533  9:31  1:25:38  BERWICK PA            
  773   F99 Jill Schoepflin        1:25:38 SF45-49   22/44     240  9:30  1:25:27  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  774  F561 Carly Baluarte         1:25:44 SF16-19   29/48     241  9:29  1:25:15  AMBLER PA             
  775   344 Frank Baker            1:25:50 SM65-69   14/23     534  9:31  1:25:32  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  776  F314 Sherry Aungst          1:25:53 SF50-54   10/33     242  9:32  1:25:45  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  777  F428 Meghan Sternat         1:25:54 SF25-29   35/63     243  9:32  1:25:40  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  778  F208 Sarah Steeber          1:25:57 SF-15      9/31     244  9:32  1:25:40  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  779   775 Michael Coffman        1:26:01 SM40-44   55/68     535  9:33  1:25:50  BERWICK PA            
  780   174 Ryan Farley            1:26:01 SM25-29   48/56     536  9:32  1:25:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  781   536 Alex Schechterly       1:26:02 SM16-19   59/70     537  9:33  1:25:52  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  782  F497 Johnna McGovern        1:26:08 SF20-24   44/76     245  9:35  1:26:08  ASHLEY PA             
  783  F546 Helen Gapprell         1:26:11 SF45-49   23/44     246  9:31  1:25:36  EASTON PA             
  784   398 Nathan Fisher          1:26:12 SM35-39   50/74     538  9:32  1:25:46  WINFIELD PA           
  785  F458 Jennifer Gallo         1:26:12 SF35-39   32/75     247  9:34  1:26:04  DANVILLE PA           
  786  F388 Samantha Matschat      1:26:13 SF20-24   45/76     248  9:34  1:26:04  STATE COLLEGE PA      
  787  F250 Michelle Giacometti    1:26:16 SF20-24   46/76     249  9:34  1:26:02  OLD FORGE PA          
  788  F466 Olivia Grozio          1:26:17 SF-15     10/31     250  9:34  1:26:05  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  789   275 Zane Whitlow           1:26:19 SM-15     35/57     539  9:34  1:26:06  BERWICK PA            
  790   327 Bobby Wallace          1:26:23 SM35-39   51/74     540  9:33  1:25:57  MILFORD CT            
  791  F271 Alyssa Covas           1:26:23 SF25-29   36/63     251  9:34  1:25:58  UNIONTOWN PA          
  792  F146 Kathy Brown            1:26:27 SF40-44   27/53     252  9:34  1:26:00  NESCOPECK PA          
  793   612 Erik Johnson           1:26:29 SM20-24   70/84     541  9:36  1:26:25  SUGARLOAF PA          
  794   714 Art Colembeskj         1:26:32 SM45-49   43/57     542  9:34  1:26:06  SCRANTON PA           
  795  F340 Shawn Burke            1:26:35 SF60-64    4/16     253  9:35  1:26:11  HAZLETON PA           
  796  F101 Janeen Light           1:26:36 SF40-44   28/53     254  9:35  1:26:14  WAKE FOREST NC        
  797   362 Don Rothermel          1:26:39 SM55-59   47/69     543  9:37  1:26:28  BERWICK PA            
  798  F396 Brittney Schneider     1:26:43 SF25-29   37/63     255  9:37  1:26:32  SCRANTON PA           
  799   410 James Hunsinger        1:26:47 SM35-39   52/74     544  9:38  1:26:41  BERWICK PA            
  800  F436 Julianna Grandinetti   1:26:52 SF20-24   47/76     256  9:39  1:26:43  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  801   259 Greysen Kupsky         1:26:55 SM-15     36/57     545  9:39  1:26:46  BERWICK PA            
  802  F463 Wendy Kupsky           1:26:55 SF45-49   24/44     257  9:39  1:26:46  BERWICK PA            
  803  F151 Karen Dermes           1:26:56 SF30-34   30/64     258  9:38  1:26:36  CATAWISSA PA          
  804   370 Walter Hause           1:26:56 SM60-64   21/44     546  9:38  1:26:38  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  805   385 Dan Martin             1:26:57 SM60-64   22/44     547  9:37  1:26:28  BETHANY BEACH DE      
  806  F184 Brianna Kramer         1:26:57 SF25-29   38/63     259  9:39  1:26:47  MT PLEASANT SC        
  807   236 Brian Kramer           1:26:57 SM50-54   45/67     548  9:39  1:26:48  DRUMS PA              
  808   444 Bob Sosar              1:26:59 SM50-54   46/67     549  9:39  1:26:48  TAMAQUA PA            
  809  F233 Kimberly Sweeney       1:27:02 SF35-39   33/75     260  9:38  1:26:36  NANTICOKE PA          
  810   748 Richard Novack         1:27:04 SM60-64   23/44     550  9:39  1:26:51  TUNKHANNOCK PA        
  811   356 Steve Blaker           1:27:05 SM60-64   24/44     551  9:40  1:26:53  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  812   730 Daniela Brandt         1:27:06 SF25-29   39/63     261  9:40  1:27:00  DANVILLE PA           
  813  F525 Jill Matthews          1:27:07 SF35-39   34/75     262  9:38  1:26:39  ASHLEY PA             
  814  F528 Michelle Hardik        1:27:07 SF30-34   31/64     263  9:38  1:26:40  LUZERNE PA            
  815  F397 Theresa Stook          1:27:08 SF40-44   29/53     264  9:40  1:26:54  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  816  F404 Holly Serafini         1:27:09 SF30-34   32/64     265  9:40  1:26:55  ELYSBURG PA           
  817   399 Stanley Share          1:27:11 SM60-64   25/44     552  9:40  1:26:58  MILTON PA             
  818  F302 Jennifer Powlus        1:27:16 SF35-39   35/75     266  9:41  1:27:05  BERWICK PA            
  819   378 Michael Powlus         1:27:17 SM35-39   53/74     553  9:41  1:27:07  BERWICK PA            
  820  F240 Alainya Sherwood       1:27:17 SF-15     11/31     267  9:41  1:27:09  UNITYVILLE PA         
  821   613 Mike Pearson           1:27:20 SM40-44   56/68     554  9:41  1:27:08  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  822   764 Mike Hofmann           1:27:20 SM65-69   15/23     555  9:41  1:27:08  NORTHUNBERLAND PA     
  823  F567 Janee Smith            1:27:21 SF35-39   36/75     268  9:40  1:26:57  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  824  F505 Shelby Rance           1:27:24 SF30-34   33/64     269  9:40  1:26:58  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  825  F506 Carina Rance           1:27:25 SF50-54   11/33     270  9:40  1:26:58  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  826   379 Phillip Good           1:27:30 SM20-24   71/84     556  9:43  1:27:20  FOREST HILL MD        
  827    70 Ralph Pollock          1:27:35 SM55-59   48/69     557  9:43  1:27:23  BERWICK PA            
  828   804 Steven Friedland       1:27:41 SM60-64   26/44     558  9:43  1:27:22  GREENSBORO NC         
  829  F181 Jennifer Divirgilio    1:27:45 SF30-34   34/64     271  9:43  1:27:24  ZION GROVE PA         
  830  F537 Ariana Walker          1:27:47 SF-15     12/31     272  9:42  1:27:16  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  831  F363 Stephanie Knorr        1:27:49 SF50-54   12/33     273  9:45  1:27:41  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  832   738 Alex Chik              1:27:50 SM60-64   27/44     559  9:45  1:27:37  MONROE CT             
  833  F522 Chantelle Skavery      1:28:00 SF16-19   30/48     274  9:46  1:27:50  MOUNT CARMEL PA       
  834  F554 Sara Hoolard           1:28:01 SF35-39   37/75     275  9:46  1:27:51  PLAINS PA             
  835   717 Joseph Skwierz         1:28:02 SM60-64   28/44     560  9:46  1:27:52  FREELAND PA           
  836  F527 Erica Armbruster       1:28:03 SF30-34   35/64     276  9:44  1:27:34  AVOCA PA              
  837  F381 Valerie Pratt          1:28:04 SF55-59    6/17     277  9:46  1:27:53  CARBONDALE PA         
  838   268 Grant Albertson        1:28:06 SM-15     37/57     561  9:46  1:27:52  NESCOPECK PA          
  839   269 Keanu Lopez            1:28:07 SM-15     38/57     562  9:46  1:27:52  BERWICK PA            
  840  F442 Elizabeth Scarlett     1:28:09 SF40-44   30/53     278  9:46  1:27:52  DANVILLE PA           
  841  F504 Emily Kobusky          1:28:10 SF-15     13/31     279  9:47  1:28:02  PLYMOUTH PA           
  842  F439 Ava Snyder             1:28:12 SF-15     14/31     280  9:47  1:28:03  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  843   186 Steve Gasper           1:28:18 SM55-59   49/69     563  9:46  1:27:51  BELLEFONTE PA         
  844  F249 Nicole Giacometti      1:28:19 SF25-29   40/63     281  9:48  1:28:04  OLD FORGE PA          
  845  F545 Tierney Williams       1:28:19 SF25-29   41/63     282  9:47  1:27:59  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  846   F44 Jill Hildebrand        1:28:30 SF50-54   13/33     283  9:47  1:28:00  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  847   802 Jack Lee               1:28:38 SM50-54   47/67     564  9:49  1:28:14  MT TOP PA             
  848   315 Anthony Ferraro        1:28:40 SM35-39   54/74     565  9:50  1:28:22  WAYMART PA            
  849  F254 Bobbi Jo Guman         1:28:40 SF35-39   38/75     284  9:50  1:28:22  JERMYN PA             
  850  F163 Stephanie Haupt        1:28:41 SF16-19   31/48     285  9:48  1:28:12  ELYSBURG PA           
  851  F177 Alyssa Stabinski       1:28:41 SF16-19   32/48     286  9:48  1:28:12  ELYSBURG PA           
  852   733 Frank Swaha            1:28:42 SM50-54   48/67     566  9:50  1:28:25  SCRANTON PA           
  853  F345 Jennifer Richardson    1:28:48 SF40-44   31/53     287  9:52  1:28:48  SWEET VALLEY PA       
  854   672 Ethan Dipippa          1:28:58 SM-15     39/57     567  9:52  1:28:44  BERWICK PA            
  855  F105 Abbey Nebrotski        1:29:05 SF25-29   42/63     288  9:51  1:28:33  DANVILLE PA           
  856   543 Scott M Campbell       1:29:10 SM45-49   44/57     568  9:51  1:28:38  HAZLE TWP PA          
  857   292 Jonan Keeny            1:29:11 SM35-39   55/74     569  9:52  1:28:45  GASTONIA NC           
  858  F431 Emma Howell            1:29:11 SF-15     15/31     289  9:52  1:28:41  PERKASIE PA           
  859   577 Daniel Howell          1:29:11 SM35-39   56/74     570  9:55  1:29:11  PERKASIE PA           
  860   153 Matt Fijal             1:29:12 SM35-39   57/74     571  9:53  1:28:52  BERWICK PA            
  861   277 Lucas Knorr            1:29:12 SM-15     40/57     572  9:53  1:28:55  BERWICK PA            
  862  F154 Amy Harte              1:29:13 SF35-39   39/75     290  9:52  1:28:43  DANVILLE PA           
  863   300 Rich Hutnik            1:29:18 SM25-29   49/56     573  9:55  1:29:13  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  864   F76 Jessica Hutnik         1:29:19 SF25-29   43/63     291  9:55  1:29:14  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  865   286 Kenneth Gill           1:29:20 SM45-49   45/57     574  9:54  1:29:06  EYNON PA              
  866  F330 Netsanet Clemm         1:29:23 SF40-44   32/53     292  9:54  1:29:04  FLEMINGTON WV         
  867  F403 Stacey Weidler         1:29:25 SF45-49   25/44     293  9:55  1:29:13  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  868  F132 Candace McColligan     1:29:25 SF35-39   40/75     294  9:54  1:29:01  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  869  F128 Meghan Kelly           1:29:25 SF30-34   36/64     295  9:54  1:29:01  SCRANTON PA           
  870  F382 Heidi Steinhart        1:29:27 SF40-44   33/53     296  9:55  1:29:08  COAL TWP PA           
  871   345 Wayne Jurus            1:29:32 SM40-44   57/68     575  9:55  1:29:13  HAZLETON PA           
  872   123 Richard Hunter         1:29:34 SM70-74    4/8      576  9:56  1:29:20  LEESPORT PA           
  873   338 Jack Scanlan           1:29:35 SM-15     41/57     577  9:57  1:29:30  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  874   318 Ken Kozich             1:29:35 SM40-44   58/68     578  9:55  1:29:10  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  875  F489 Jacalyn Reagan         1:29:37 SF45-49   26/44     297  9:56  1:29:16  FOREST HILL MD        
  876  F282 Willow Jurus           1:29:37 SF35-39   41/75     298  9:56  1:29:17  HAZLETON PA           
  877   625 Scott Leighow          1:29:45 SM20-24   72/84     579  9:55  1:29:15  BERWICK PA            
  878   755 Robert Vitale          1:29:46 SM40-44   59/68     580  9:57  1:29:27  BREINGISVILLE PA      
  879   310 Todd Sullivan          1:29:47 SM35-39   58/74     581  9:56  1:29:16  CHURCHVILLE MD        
  880   F70 Betsy Scanlan          1:29:47 SF16-19   33/48     299  9:57  1:29:27  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  881   669 Anthony Cicini         1:29:49 SM16-19   60/70     582  9:59  1:29:44  BERWICK PA            
  882  F453 Kim Peres              1:29:51 SF35-39   42/75     300  9:57  1:29:31  FAYETTEVILLE PA       
  883   636 William Watkins        1:29:59 SM55-59   50/69     583  9:59  1:29:46  BERWICK PA            
  884  F446 Nicole Jezewski        1:30:00 SF25-29   44/63     301  9:59  1:29:47  NANTICOKE PA          
  885  F577 Kayla Mason            1:30:01 SF25-29   45/63     302  9:58  1:29:42  HERSHEY PA            
  886   799 Carlos Mason           1:30:01 SM35-39   59/74     584  9:58  1:29:42  HERSHEY PA            
  887  F432 Jamie Howell           1:30:02 SF35-39   43/75     303  9:57  1:29:32  PERKASIE PA           
  888  F405 Ashley Gregory         1:30:03 SF25-29   46/63     304 10:00  1:29:53  DRUMS PA              
  889  F110 Stephanie Walsh        1:30:04 SF45-49   27/44     305  9:59  1:29:44  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  890   312 Gerard Wrazien         1:30:06 SM45-49   46/57     585  9:57  1:29:33  WYOMING PA            
  891    61 Douglas Belles         1:30:09 SM35-39   60/74     586 10:00  1:29:52  MADISON HEIGHTS MI    
  892   347 Joshua Lamoreaux       1:30:10 SM35-39   61/74     587 10:02  1:30:10  GLEN LYON PA          
  893  F204 Amy Scully             1:30:13 SF45-49   28/44     306 10:00  1:29:53  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  894   443 Henry Wolfe            1:30:14 SM55-59   51/69     588 10:00  1:29:53  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  895   126 Con McCole             1:30:15 SM55-59   52/69     589 10:00  1:29:55  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  896   825 Eugene Byrne           1:30:22 SM50-54   49/67     590 10:00  1:29:56  LAKE PLACID NY        
  897  F448 Jamie Accardi          1:30:22 SF25-29   47/63     307 10:01  1:30:08  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  898  F449 Lisa Himka             1:30:23 SF35-39   44/75     308 10:01  1:30:09  NICHOLSON PA          
  899  F595 Mary Tuzzi-Denaples    1:30:24 SF40-44   34/53     309 10:01  1:30:07  ROARING BROOK TWP PA  
  900    89 Michael Kent           1:30:32 SM65-69   16/23     591 10:02  1:30:14  NESCOPECK PA          
  901   F89 Barbara Kent           1:30:32 SF60-64    5/16     310 10:02  1:30:13  NESCOPECK PA          
  902   291 Daniel Puentes         1:30:33 SM35-39   62/74     592 10:02  1:30:15  BERWICK PA            
  903   432 Wayne Fetterman        1:30:36 SM50-54   50/67     593 10:03  1:30:24  CATAWISSA PA          
  904  F445 Marissa Metric         1:30:36 SF20-24   48/76     311 10:01  1:30:04  HANOVER TWP PA        
  905  F134 Stacy Longenberger     1:30:36 SF30-34   37/64     312 10:03  1:30:20  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  906   160 Matthew Grebeck        1:30:42 SM45-49   47/57     594 10:03  1:30:23  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  907  F429 Mia Panzak             1:30:45 SF16-19   34/48     313 10:04  1:30:35  ELKINS PARK PA        
  908  F552 Kaitlynn Kuchta        1:30:46 SF20-24   49/76     314 10:03  1:30:27  AVOVA PA              
  909   774 Robert Rose            1:30:47 SM20-24   73/84     595 10:04  1:30:35  PORT CARBON PA        
  910   787 Michael Balducci       1:30:47 SM70-74    5/8      596 10:04  1:30:36  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  911   759 Chris Horsefield       1:30:55 SM30-34   54/57     597 10:05  1:30:37  HARRISBURG PA         
  912  F447 Liza Prokop            1:30:58 SF35-39   45/75     315 10:06  1:30:48  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  913   793 Jerod Waller           1:30:58 SM16-19   61/70     598 10:06  1:30:48  BERWICK PA            
  914  F488 Lexi Slusser           1:30:58 SF16-19   35/48     316 10:06  1:30:48  BERWICK PA            
  915   F63 Melanie Golomb         1:31:02 SF35-39   46/75     317 10:07  1:30:55  BERWICK PA            
  916  F248 Courtney Althouse      1:31:04 SF25-29   48/63     318 10:05  1:30:38  NEWFOUNDLAND PA       
  917   256 Bryson Smith           1:31:08 SM-15     42/57     599 10:05  1:30:40  BERWICK PA            
  918  F585 Chantel Glynn          1:31:08 SF45-49   29/44     319 10:06  1:30:54  MT TOP PA             
  919  F210 Natalia Guardiola-Mehe 1:31:08 SF-15     16/31     320 10:06  1:30:53  BERWICK PA            
  920  F217 Gianna Malt            1:31:08 SF-15     17/31     321 10:06  1:30:53  BERWICK PA            
  921  F434 Annie Bissol           1:31:09 SF25-29   49/63     322 10:07  1:31:00  DRUMS PA              
  922   491 Connor Poirier         1:31:10 SM20-24   74/84     600 10:06  1:30:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  923  F236 Susan Brown            1:31:12 SF35-39   47/75     323 10:08  1:31:04  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  924  F350 Renny Murphy           1:31:14 SF-15     18/31     324 10:07  1:31:01  BERWICK PA            
  925  F589 Andi McDanel           1:31:14 SF20-24   50/76     325 10:07  1:31:01  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  926  F510 Anna Yumens            1:31:25 SF20-24   51/76     326 10:09  1:31:17  DANVILLE PA           
  927   833 Eric Heydenreich       1:31:25 SM35-39   63/74     601 10:06  1:30:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  928   F97 Kimberly Wilson        1:31:29 SF35-39   48/75     327 10:07  1:31:00  PITTSBURGH PA         
  929   261 Drake Hoyt             1:31:30 SM-15     43/57     602 10:09  1:31:16  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  930   133 Mondi Serafini         1:31:31 SM55-59   53/69     603 10:08  1:31:05  DUSHORE PA            
  931  F213 Angeni Peters          1:31:34 SF-15     19/31     328 10:09  1:31:19  BERWICK PA            
  932  F485 Teresa Conrad          1:31:35 SF40-44   35/53     329 10:09  1:31:17  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  933  F292 Charlotte Heiney       1:31:46 SF55-59    7/17     330 10:10  1:31:29  BECHTELSVILLE PA      
  934   101 Ian Atkinson           1:31:48 SM75-79    2/3      604 10:12  1:31:40  WATERLOO ON           
  935   138 Sean Balint            1:31:49 SM40-44   60/68     605 10:09  1:31:21  EXETER PA             
  936   F86 Tara Lindsey           1:31:51 SF40-44   36/53     331 10:11  1:31:33  BERWICK PA            
  937  F311 Amanda Good            1:31:55 SF20-24   52/76     332 10:12  1:31:45  FOREST HILL MD        
  938   155 Fred Kressler          1:31:56 SM65-69   17/23     606 10:12  1:31:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  939   697 Brandon Majikas        1:31:56 SM20-24   75/84     607 10:13  1:31:51  SUGARLOAF PA          
  940  F539 Katrina Ridley         1:32:00 SF30-34   38/64     333 10:12  1:31:40  LUZERNE PA            
  941   709 Michael Borzell        1:32:00 SM35-39   64/74     608 10:12  1:31:40  PITTSTON PA           
  942  F584 Wendy Reshetar         1:32:02 SF40-44   37/53     334 10:12  1:31:48  HORSHAM PA            
  943  F402 Diane Dixon            1:32:04 SF55-59    8/17     335 10:13  1:31:51  WHITE HAVEN PA        
  944  F462 Angela Alexander       1:32:06 SF35-39   49/75     336 10:12  1:31:43  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  945   447 David Searfoss         1:32:11 SM50-54   51/67     609 10:15  1:32:11  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  946   679 Daniel Whitman         1:32:13 SM-15     44/57     610 10:14  1:32:01  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  947  F572 Lisa Strawser          1:32:17 SF45-49   30/44     337 10:13  1:31:50  BENTON PA             
  948  F111 Samantha Tepper        1:32:17 SF16-19   36/48     338 10:13  1:31:53  STROUDSBURG PA        
  949   556 Scott Beyer            1:32:19 SM55-59   54/69     611 10:14  1:31:59  WENHAM MA             
  950   810 Rob Bakewell           1:32:21 SM45-49   48/57     612 10:13  1:31:57  EDWARDSVILLE PA       
  951  F255 Deborah Burge          1:32:30 SF25-29   50/63     339 10:15  1:32:14  MT CARMEL PA          
  952  F245 Kendra Heckman         1:32:30 SF20-24   53/76     340 10:15  1:32:15  BEECH CREEK PA        
  953  F244 Kara Heckman           1:32:30 SF20-24   54/76     341 10:15  1:32:15  BEECH CREEK PA        
  954  F242 Melinda Heckman        1:32:30 SF20-24   55/76     342 10:16  1:32:16  BEECH CREEK PA        
  955  F243 Krista Heckman         1:32:30 SF16-19   37/48     343 10:16  1:32:16  BEECH CREEK PA        
  956   354 James Gates            1:32:31 SM40-44   61/68     613 10:16  1:32:23  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  957  F503 Megan Heim             1:32:33 SF35-39   50/75     344 10:16  1:32:20  BERWICK PA            
  958   287 Cordell Tappe          1:32:34 SM16-19   62/70     614 10:14  1:32:01  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  959  F457 Maureen Wynn           1:32:37 SF55-59    9/17     345 10:16  1:32:19  ELYSBURG PA           
  960   107 Bill Cressman          1:32:39 SM55-59   55/69     615 10:15  1:32:15  WATERLOO ON           
  961   F72 Rebecca Koch           1:32:41 SF25-29   51/63     346 10:17  1:32:27  NEW YORK NY           
  962   623 Jeff Varner            1:32:43 SM55-59   56/69     616 10:17  1:32:28  LANSDALE PA           
  963  F156 Samantha Thomas        1:32:49 SF35-39   51/75     347 10:18  1:32:36  MUNCY PA              
  964  F461 Stefanie Mason         1:32:49 SF30-34   39/64     348 10:18  1:32:37  OLYPHANT PA           
  965  F476 Natalie Patterson      1:32:52 SF30-34   40/64     349 10:17  1:32:26  BERWICK PA            
  966   534 Michael McGavin        1:32:53 SM20-24   76/84     617 10:16  1:32:22  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  967   685 Craig Royal            1:32:58 SM55-59   57/69     618 10:18  1:32:37  PHOENIX MD            
  968   834 Don Feese              1:32:59 SM45-49   49/57     619 10:19  1:32:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  969  F421 Lynette Eyerly         1:33:00 SF45-49   31/44     350 10:18  1:32:42  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  970  F579 Kori Lacroix           1:33:06 SF50-54   14/33     351 10:21  1:33:01  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  971   419 Joe Ward               1:33:12 SM65-69   18/23     620 10:20  1:32:52  DANVILLE PA           
  972  F433 Mariah Wozniak         1:33:13 SF20-24   56/76     352 10:20  1:32:57  ARLINGTON VA          
  973  F344 Abigayl Post           1:33:15 SF16-19   38/48     353 10:20  1:32:55  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  974   260 Andon James            1:33:21 SM-15     45/57     621 10:23  1:33:21  NESCOPECK PA          
  975  F179 Jennifer Kennedy       1:33:27 SF30-34   41/64     354 10:20  1:32:59  BUTLER PA             
  976  F176 Patty Phillips         1:33:28 SF60-64    6/16     355 10:23  1:33:19  HANOVER TWP PA        
  977  F386 Lauren Pruden          1:33:38 SF20-24   57/76     356 10:23  1:33:21  COLUMBIA SC           
  978  F387 Gayle Hine             1:33:38 SF55-59   10/17     357 10:23  1:33:22  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  979  F385 Paige Dwyer            1:33:39 SF25-29   52/63     358 10:23  1:33:22  HOBOKEN NJ            
  980   507 Dylan Everhart         1:33:41 SM20-24   77/84     622 10:22  1:33:17  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  981  F182 Georgette Abram        1:33:45 SF35-39   52/75     359 10:22  1:33:16  BERWICK PA            
  982  F547 Emily Wolfe            1:33:49 SF20-24   58/76     360 10:25  1:33:42  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  983   302 Tim Serafin            1:33:56 SM50-54   52/67     623 10:24  1:33:29  LEXINGTON PARK MD     
  984  F234 Kyra Tappe             1:33:57 SF-15     20/31     361 10:23  1:33:26  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  985   377 Matthew Hummel         1:34:01 SM16-19   63/70     624 10:24  1:33:36  DANVILLE PA           
  986  F114 Kathy Eckrote          1:34:05 SF60-64    7/16     362 10:26  1:33:53  DRUMS PA              
  987   404 Matt Hoch              1:34:15 SM20-24   78/84     625 10:26  1:33:53  BERWICK PA            
  988   561 Joseph Grandinetti     1:34:16 SM16-19   64/70     626 10:28  1:34:06  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  989   267 Mattacks Shultz        1:34:20 SM-15     46/57     627 10:28  1:34:07  BERWICK PA            
  990   728 Anthony Pszeniczny     1:34:22 SM55-59   58/69     628 10:28  1:34:09  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  991   757 Cassidy Grimm          1:34:22 SM30-34   55/57     629 10:28  1:34:09  WILKES BARRE PA       
  992  F556 Marie O'Donnell        1:34:24 SF65-69    3/6      363 10:29  1:34:16  TAMAQUA PA            
  993  F464 Erica Carter           1:34:26 SF16-19   39/48     364 10:28  1:34:04  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  994  F329 Kathryn Yannes         1:34:29 SF35-39   53/75     365 10:29  1:34:20  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  995   258 Garrett Simpson        1:34:34 SM-15     47/57     630 10:29  1:34:20  BERWICK PA            
  996  F496 Jodi Wiggin            1:34:35 SF35-39   54/75     366 10:28  1:34:13  RED WING MN           
  997   F83 Tricia Missien         1:34:41 SF45-49   32/44     367 10:30  1:34:28  BERWICK PA            
  998   204 Elliott Marsden        1:34:42 SM60-64   29/44     631 10:29  1:34:19  SILVER SPRING MD      
  999   457 Michael Pegg           1:34:42 SM55-59   59/69     632 10:30  1:34:27  DANVILLE PA           
 1000   475 Kelly Kreischer        1:34:44 SM55-59   60/69     633 10:30  1:34:27  BENTON PA             
 1001  F425 Jane Davis             1:34:45 SF50-54   15/33     368 10:29  1:34:21  ARVADA CO             
 1002  F252 Amy Wukovitz           1:34:46 SF35-39   55/75     369 10:29  1:34:15  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1003   422 George Beaver          1:34:47 SM50-54   53/67     634 10:29  1:34:15  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1004  F352 Julie Curland          1:34:50 SF50-54   16/33     370 10:32  1:34:40  BERWICK PA            
 1005  F136 Sherry Akins           1:34:52 SF55-59   11/17     371 10:31  1:34:31  TAMAQUA PA            
 1006   213 Brian Birster          1:34:53 SM-15     48/57     635 10:33  1:34:53  DANVILLE PA           
 1007  F167 Janice Birster         1:34:58 SF35-39   56/75     372 10:32  1:34:42  DANVILLE PA           
 1008   695 John Marconi           1:35:03 SM60-64   30/44     636 10:32  1:34:44  MIDDLETOWN NY         
 1009  F534 Lois Maneval           1:35:06 SF50-54   17/33     373 10:32  1:34:48  HUGHESVILLE PA        
 1010   654 Paul Benulis           1:35:13 SM25-29   50/56     637 10:32  1:34:45  BROCKTON PA           
 1011  F185 Bonnie Keister         1:35:16 SF45-49   33/44     374 10:34  1:35:04  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1012  F144 Brittany Adams         1:35:20 SF25-29   53/63     375 10:32  1:34:48  ELYSBURG PA           
 1013  F186 Katie Mazol            1:35:20 SF25-29   54/63     376 10:32  1:34:48  DANVILLE PA           
 1014  F188 Jennifer Craven        1:35:20 SF25-29   55/63     377 10:32  1:34:48  DANVILLE PA           
 1015   187 John Feher             1:35:21 SM50-54   54/67     638 10:33  1:34:49  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
 1016   753 Chip Taylor            1:35:25 SM55-59   61/69     639 10:35  1:35:07  SCRANTON PA           
 1017  F230 Elizabeth Davis        1:35:28 SF35-39   57/75     378 10:34  1:35:01  ASHLEY PA             
 1018   412 Anthony Piccolo        1:35:33 SM60-64   31/44     640 10:36  1:35:22  EDWARDSVILLE PA       
 1019  F278 Suncha Rhone           1:35:53 SF55-59   12/17     379 10:36  1:35:21  BENTON PA             
 1020  F383 Melissa Kuhns          1:35:53 SF40-44   38/53     380 10:36  1:35:22  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1021   567 Brandon Eyerly         1:35:54 SM45-49   50/57     641 10:38  1:35:35  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1022  F574 Beth Noble             1:35:56 SF30-34   42/64     381 10:38  1:35:39  DANVILLE PA           
 1023   796 Gavin Noble            1:35:56 SM35-39   65/74     642 10:38  1:35:39  DANVILLE PA           
 1024   688 John Mihalick          1:35:58 SM60-64   32/44     643 10:38  1:35:37  MUNCY PA              
 1025   450 Jacob Demler           1:35:59 SM16-19   65/70     644 10:38  1:35:39  BERWICK PA            
 1026  F460 Joni Hodor             1:36:00 SF60-64    8/16     382 10:39  1:35:46  WHITEFISH BAY WI      
 1027  F222 Jaime Thorne           1:36:02 SF35-39   58/75     383 10:39  1:35:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1028   278 Tavin Brooks           1:36:02 SM-15     49/57     645 10:38  1:35:41  BERWICK PA            
 1029   F74 Nicole Montecalvo      1:36:03 SF20-24   59/76     384 10:40  1:35:56  CARNEGIE PA           
 1030    99 Adam Curfman           1:36:04 SM20-24   79/84     646 10:40  1:35:57  BERWICK PA            
 1031   452 Joseph Mascari         1:36:06 SM60-64   33/44     647 10:41  1:36:06  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1032  F133 Carmella Dipippa       1:36:10 SF60-64    9/16     385 10:41  1:36:04  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1033  F573 Ava Guffey             1:36:13 SF20-24   60/76     386 10:40  1:35:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1034  F267 Jennifer Ulmer         1:36:17 SF40-44   39/53     387 10:42  1:36:17  MILLVILLE PA          
 1035   F68 Christine Harvey       1:36:20 SF40-44   40/53     388 10:40  1:35:55  DANVILLE PA           
 1036   F66 Bryn Surkin            1:36:31 SF16-19   40/48     389 10:43  1:36:19  BERWICK PA            
 1037   563 Zachary Taylor         1:36:32 SM16-19   66/70     648 10:42  1:36:18  BERWICK PA            
 1038   135 Jesse Williams         1:36:34 SM30-34   56/57     649 10:43  1:36:22  BERWICK PA            
 1039  F113 Samantha Scoblink      1:36:39 SF25-29   56/63     390 10:43  1:36:27  BERWICK PA            
 1040  F369 Katrina Remphrey       1:36:40 SF-15     21/31     391 10:44  1:36:29  BERWICK PA            
 1041   741 Brian Mark             1:36:51 SM35-39   66/74     650 10:44  1:36:29  SCRANTON PA           
 1042  F257 Darlene Pallien        1:36:53 SF50-54   18/33     392 10:44  1:36:29  SCRANTON PA           
 1043  F200 Susan Halley           1:36:54 SF45-49   34/44     393 10:44  1:36:28  LAKE ARIEL PA         
 1044   127 Joe Stanitis           1:36:55 SM60-64   34/44     651 10:44  1:36:30  PLYMOUTH PA           
 1045  F377 Alyssa Dougherty       1:36:57 SF20-24   61/76     394 10:44  1:36:36  HAZLE TWP PA          
 1046   F92 Jody Butterfield       1:37:05 SF40-44   41/53     395 10:45  1:36:40  BERWICK PA            
 1047  F238 Kim Fogelsanger        1:37:11 SF60-64   10/16     396 10:46  1:36:50  SHIPPENSBURG PA       
 1048  F559 Allison Baluarte       1:37:19 SF20-24   62/76     397 10:46  1:36:47  AMBLER PA             
 1049   551 George Novotnak        1:37:20 SM55-59   62/69     652 10:46  1:36:54  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1050  F258 Wendy Sullivan         1:37:23 SF40-44   42/53     398 10:46  1:36:52  CHURCHVILLE MD        
 1051   245 David Seybold          1:37:24 SM45-49   51/57     653 10:46  1:36:53  LEWISBURG PA          
 1052  F415 Sarah Gawat            1:37:33 SF30-34   43/64     399 10:48  1:37:04  HANOVER TWP PA        
 1053  F536 Alyssa Klinitski       1:37:33 SF25-29   57/63     400 10:48  1:37:04  HANOVER TWP PA        
 1054   322 Will Trivelpiece       1:37:49 SM25-29   51/56     654 10:50  1:37:27  BERWICK PA            
 1055  F227 Ashley Smith           1:37:53 SF25-29   58/63     401 10:52  1:37:40  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1056  F313 Melissa Good           1:37:53 SF16-19   41/48     402 10:52  1:37:44  FOREST HILL MD        
 1057  F228 Sarah Johnson          1:37:55 SF30-34   44/64     403 10:52  1:37:41  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1058  F285 Regina Pirolli         1:38:00 SF-15     22/31     404 10:52  1:37:40  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1059   106 Steve Thomas           1:38:02 SM60-64   35/44     655 10:53  1:37:56  CAMBRIDGE ON          
 1060   670 Dakota McCarty         1:38:10 SM20-24   80/84     656 10:54  1:38:04  LITTLE RIVER S        
 1061   656 Joe Favata             1:38:10 SM20-24   81/84     657 10:54  1:38:04  BERWICK PA            
 1062   797 Douglas Dziedzic       1:38:17 SM50-54   55/67     658 10:53  1:37:50  BINGHAMTON NY         
 1063   401 Torre Boudman          1:38:34 SM40-44   62/68     659 10:55  1:38:09  STILLWATER PA         
 1064   320 Jeremy Hayes           1:38:35 SM20-24   82/84     660 10:55  1:38:15  BERWICK PA            
 1065   573 Michael Davis          1:38:35 SM50-54   56/67     661 10:55  1:38:12  ARVADA CO             
 1066  F231 Annette Walker         1:38:36 SF50-54   19/33     405 10:58  1:38:36  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1067  F524 Marissa Murnin         1:38:43 SF30-34   45/64     406 10:56  1:38:20  CLARK GREEN PA        
 1068  F290 Faith Osborne          1:38:47 SF20-24   63/76     407 10:58  1:38:39  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1069  F303 Darbee Reed            1:38:47 SF20-24   64/76     408 10:58  1:38:39  DANVILLE PA           
 1070   200 David Hines            1:38:50 SM40-44   63/68     662 10:58  1:38:36  KINGSTON PA           
 1071   454 William Edmondson Jr   1:38:53 SM45-49   52/57     663 10:57  1:38:30  BERWICK PA            
 1072  F152 Danielle Moore         1:39:04 SF30-34   46/64     409 10:59  1:38:45  BERWICK PA            
 1073   601 Edward Pszeniczny      1:39:05 SM50-54   57/67     664 10:59  1:38:50  TINTON FALLS NJ       
 1074  F115 Jennifer Edgar         1:39:12 SF35-39   59/75     410 10:59  1:38:49  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1075   732 Brian Timko            1:39:17 SM35-39   67/74     665 11:00  1:38:56  CAMBRIDGE MA          
 1076  F201 Brenda Carl            1:39:21 SF55-59   13/17     411 11:01  1:39:09  CATAWISSA PA          
 1077  F590 Liza Murray            1:39:21 SF35-39   60/75     412 11:01  1:39:05  SCRANTON PA           
 1078  F437 Bailee Robbins         1:39:24 SF-15     23/31     413 11:01  1:39:07  NESCOPECK PA          
 1079  F557 Tara Mangan            1:39:30 SF30-34   47/64     414 11:01  1:39:06  NESCOPECK PA          
 1080  F155 Bonnie Slusser         1:39:37 SF45-49   35/44     415 11:02  1:39:15  BERWICK PA            
 1081  F407 Marisa Canouse         1:39:39 SF-15     24/31     416 11:02  1:39:18  BERWICK PA            
 1082   525 Richard Shannon        1:39:47 SM50-54   58/67     666 11:03  1:39:19  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1083  F399 Heidi Foresman         1:39:51 SF35-39   61/75     417 11:04  1:39:28  DANVILLE PA           
 1084   726 Jason Thiel            1:39:52 SM35-39   68/74     667 11:03  1:39:24  DALTON PA             
 1085  F349 Felicia Canouse        1:39:56 SF16-19   42/48     418 11:05  1:39:37  BERWICK PA            
 1086  F465 Kim Brewington         1:40:06 SF35-39   62/75     419 11:06  1:39:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1087  F126 Eileen Carr            1:40:10 SF60-64   11/16     420 11:07  1:39:58  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1088   F65 Jessica Surkin         1:40:17 SF20-24   65/76     421 11:08  1:40:04  BERWICK PA            
 1089  F325 Lauren Pantzar         1:40:17 SF30-34   48/64     422 11:00  1:38:55  CLARKSBURG MA         
 1090  F591 Darlene Monlish        1:40:17 SF30-34   49/64     423 11:00  1:38:55  CLAYTON MO            
 1091  F326 Rebecca Pantzar        1:40:18 SF30-34   50/64     424 11:00  1:38:56  CLARKSBURG MA         
 1092  F348 Christine Cook         1:40:22 SF20-24   66/76     425 11:07  1:40:00  NANTICOKE PA          
 1093   169 Benjamin Lawton        1:40:25 SM-15     50/57     668 11:07  1:40:01  PORT ALLEGHENY PA     
 1094   168 Matthew Lawton         1:40:31 SM40-44   64/68     669 11:08  1:40:08  PORT ALLEGANY PA      
 1095  F501 Amanda Unger           1:40:31 SF35-39   63/75     426 11:08  1:40:08  PALMYRA PA            
 1096  F541 Corinne Thiel          1:40:35 SF35-39   64/75     427 11:08  1:40:06  DALTON PA             
 1097    88 Frank Gaval            1:40:38 SM70-74    6/8      670 11:09  1:40:18  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1098  F294 Christina Moser        1:40:39 SF30-34   51/64     428 11:10  1:40:26  BERWICK PA            
 1099  F533 Jessica Whitman        1:40:42 SF-15     25/31     429 11:10  1:40:30  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1100  F467 Jillian Heller         1:40:49 SF30-34   52/64     430 11:10  1:40:26  NANTICOKE PA          
 1101   521 Bobby Wormuth          1:40:49 SM45-49   53/57     671 11:10  1:40:26  OLD FORGE PA          
 1102  F551 Alison Gimbi           1:40:55 SF25-29   59/63     431 11:11  1:40:33  HAZELTON PA           
 1103  F263 Danielle Busch         1:41:27 SF30-34   53/64     432 11:15  1:41:09  BERWICK PA            
 1104  F159 Sandra Orrson          1:41:28 SF50-54   20/33     433 11:14  1:41:00  SHAVERTOWN PA         
 1105   163 Joshua Hottenstein     1:41:32 SM40-44   65/68     672 11:16  1:41:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1106   201 Gary Powlus            1:41:37 SM60-64   36/44     673 11:17  1:41:26  BERWICK PA            
 1107  F594 Kristin Blake          1:41:38 SF30-34   54/64     434 11:16  1:41:21  ITHACA NY             
 1108   F54 Nancy Lee Harmon       1:41:40 SF55-59   14/17     435 11:18  1:41:40  BERWICK PA            
 1109  F395 Catherine Swanson      1:41:46 SF50-54   21/33     436 11:17  1:41:30  EXTON PA              
 1110   330 Dean Mulherin          1:41:47 SM50-54   59/67     674 11:16  1:41:23  ARCHBALD PA           
 1111  F272 Sharon Mulherin        1:41:47 SF50-54   22/33     437 11:16  1:41:22  ARCHBALD PA           
 1112  F199 Rebecca Franco         1:41:48 SF30-34   55/64     438 11:18  1:41:34  W PITTSTON PA         
 1113  F592 Stephanie Shannon      1:41:50 SF16-19   43/48     439 11:18  1:41:37  NESCOPECK PA          
 1114  F490 Taylor Andress         1:41:50 SF20-24   67/76     440 11:19  1:41:50  BERWICK PA            
 1115  F378 Stephanie Parker       1:41:51 SF16-19   44/48     441 11:19  1:41:51  BERWICK PA            
 1116  F150 Peggy Strunk           1:41:53 SF25-29   60/63     442 11:17  1:41:30  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1117   814 Joe Wilde              1:41:59 SM30-34   57/57     675 11:17  1:41:27  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
 1118  F373 Nicole Grunden         1:42:08 SF30-34   56/64     443 11:19  1:41:47  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1119   164 James Akins            1:42:09 SM65-69   19/23     676 11:19  1:41:48  TAMAQUA PA            
 1120  F487 Emily Leighow          1:42:10 SF20-24   68/76     444 11:18  1:41:40  BERWICK PA            
 1121  F203 Alexandera Jayne       1:42:15 SF20-24   69/76     445 11:19  1:41:48  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
 1122   781 Anthony Vitale         1:42:21 SM45-49   54/57     677 11:21  1:42:02  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1123  F195 Valerie Jayne          1:42:23 SF50-54   23/33     446 11:20  1:41:56  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
 1124   301 Tim Honeywell          1:42:24 SM60-64   37/44     678 11:20  1:42:00  NESCOPECK PA          
 1125   438 David Mather           1:42:26 SM50-54   60/67     679 11:23  1:42:20  WATSONTOWN PA         
 1126  F277 Kathy Purtell          1:42:30 SF45-49   36/44     447 11:23  1:42:23  ENDWELL NY            
 1127  F178 Tara Engel             1:42:30 SF25-29   61/63     448 11:22  1:42:16  LARKSVILLE PA         
 1128   372 Eric Snyder            1:42:32 SM70-74    7/8      680 11:22  1:42:13  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1129   511 Robert Zimmerman       1:42:35 SM65-69   20/23     681 11:21  1:42:08  CANANDAIGUA NY        
 1130  F379 Kelly Millar           1:42:46 SF50-54   24/33     449 11:23  1:42:22  DANVILLE PA           
 1131  F398 Bonnie McClennen       1:42:54 SF35-39   65/75     450 11:24  1:42:33  HATFIELD PA           
 1132  F331 Linda Flues            1:42:56 SF65-69    4/6      451 11:25  1:42:37  MUNGER MI             
 1133   222 Bob Drazba             1:42:57 SM55-59   63/69     682 11:24  1:42:35  PECKVILLE PA          
 1134  F173 Kelli Drazba           1:42:57 SF45-49   37/44     452 11:24  1:42:35  PECKVILLE PA          
 1135   F81 Christie Hook          1:42:59 SF40-44   43/53     453 11:25  1:42:39  BERWICK PA            
 1136  F560 Deborah Sandrock       1:43:04 SF50-54   25/33     454 11:24  1:42:33  MBLER PA              
 1137  F259 Nicole Stewart         1:43:23 SF35-39   66/75     455 11:29  1:43:14  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1138   308 Tom Steward            1:43:24 SM35-39   69/74     683 11:29  1:43:14  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1139   667 John Benner            1:43:24 SM45-49   55/57     684 11:27  1:43:00  DUNMORE PA            
 1140   812 Matt Brakey            1:43:27 SM35-39   70/74     685 11:28  1:43:09  CLEVELAND HTS OH      
 1141    84 Dennis Wolfe           1:43:28 SM60-64   38/44     686 11:30  1:43:28  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1142  F426 Caleigh Davis          1:43:32 SF20-24   70/76     456 11:28  1:43:07  DENVER CO             
 1143   217 Frankie Fazzolari      1:43:57 SM16-19   67/70     687 11:32  1:43:40  GLASSBORO NJ          
 1144  F232 Mary Jess Ford         1:43:57 SF50-54   26/33     457 11:31  1:43:31  CARBONDALE PA         
 1145  F307 Kelli Boudman          1:44:01 SF45-49   38/44     458 11:31  1:43:37  STILLWATER PA         
 1146   390 Andrew Challman        1:44:01 SM20-24   83/84     688 11:32  1:43:44  WINFIELD PA           
 1147  F310 Anne Challman          1:44:01 SF-15     26/31     459 11:33  1:43:53  WINFIELD PA           
 1148  F149 Barbara Rupert         1:44:04 SF55-59   15/17     460 11:31  1:43:36  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1149   373 William Coolbaugh      1:44:14 SM75-79    3/3      689 11:33  1:43:54  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1150   821 Eric Pehala            1:44:17 SM25-29   52/56     690 11:32  1:43:45  PLAINS PA             
 1151   472 Terry Everhart         1:44:27 SM50-54   61/67     691 11:34  1:44:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1152  F473 Katie Johnson          1:44:31 SF16-19   45/48     461 11:37  1:44:31  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1153  F374 Melissa Everhart       1:44:32 SF50-54   27/33     462 11:35  1:44:08  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1154  F563 Nicole Nero            1:44:50 SF20-24   71/76     463 11:38  1:44:35  MANTUA PA             
 1155  F157 Lindsay Nebel          1:44:53 SF30-34   57/64     464 11:39  1:44:44  ALEXANDRIA VA         
 1156   142 Wally Breiner          1:44:55 SM35-39   71/74     692 11:37  1:44:33  NESQUEHONING PA       
 1157  F117 Mandy Breiner          1:44:55 SF35-39   67/75     465 11:37  1:44:33  NESQUEHONING PA       
 1158  F158 Kay Fortier            1:45:15 SF50-54   28/33     466 11:41  1:45:06  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1159  F162 Barbara Zeske          1:45:25 SF65-69    5/6      467 11:41  1:45:09  HANOVER TWP PA        
 1160  F444 Kimberly Winn          1:45:42 SF16-19   46/48     468 11:43  1:45:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1161   353 Donald Good            1:45:53 SM50-54   62/67     693 11:45  1:45:43  NEW MARKET MD         
 1162   381 David P Good           1:45:54 SM50-54   63/67     694 11:45  1:45:44  FOREST HILL MD        
 1163  F570 Amber Deangelo         1:46:07 SF40-44   44/53     469 11:45  1:45:39  SHENDOAH PA           
 1164   671 Jonathon Nespoli       1:46:12 SM40-44   66/68     695 11:46  1:45:49  BERWICK PA            
 1165  F498 Marie Mancini          1:46:22 SF35-39   68/75     470 11:47  1:46:01  PITTSTON PA           
 1166  F287 Rachel McManus         1:46:25 SF20-24   72/76     471 11:48  1:46:09  HUDSON NY             
 1167  F479 Pamela Dalberto        1:46:45 SF40-44   45/53     472 11:51  1:46:33  BERWICK PA            
 1168   754 Daniel Cook            1:46:50 SM60-64   39/44     696 11:52  1:46:45  SCRANTON PA           
 1169   F59 Michele Crake          1:46:52 SF60-64   12/16     473 11:52  1:46:42  BERWICK PA            
 1170   F95 Irene Ziegler          1:46:56 SF45-49   39/44     474 11:52  1:46:43  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1171   121 Gabriel Scala          1:47:17 SM60-64   40/44     697 11:55  1:47:10  BETHLEHEM PA          
 1172  F262 Michelle Matash        1:47:17 SF35-39   69/75     475 11:54  1:47:02  BERWICK PA            
 1173   363 Jackson Matash         1:47:17 SM-15     51/57     698 11:54  1:47:02  BERWICK PA            
 1174  F422 Mary Bartha            1:47:25 SF60-64   13/16     476 11:55  1:47:08  E STROUDSBURG PA      
 1175   809 Guy Scatton            1:47:32 SM60-64   41/44     699 11:54  1:47:05  DRUMS PA              
 1176    78 Kyle Knorr             1:47:34 SM25-29   53/56     700 11:54  1:47:04  BERWICK PA            
 1177  F483 Lucinda Craig          1:47:41 SF30-34   58/64     477 11:57  1:47:28  BERWICK PA            
 1178  F417 Kelly Rupp             1:47:42 SF55-59   16/17     478 11:57  1:47:28  NESCOPECK PA          
 1179   124 Daniel Lynn            1:47:48 SM45-49   56/57     701 11:57  1:47:25  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1180  F283 Connie Mummey          1:47:52 SF60-64   14/16     479 11:58  1:47:40  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1181   599 Timothy Belles         1:47:56 SM55-59   64/69     702 11:57  1:47:31  BERWICK PA            
 1182    67 Lee Samsel             1:48:05 SM65-69   21/23     703 11:59  1:47:49  NESCOPECK PA          
 1183  F334 Emilee Andreas         1:48:14 SF-15     27/31     480 12:00  1:47:56  BERWICK PA            
 1184  F206 Jodi Walp              1:48:14 SF45-49   40/44     481 12:00  1:47:56  BERWICK PA            
 1185  F211 Kylie Smith            1:48:15 SF-15     28/31     482 12:00  1:48:00  BERWICK PA            
 1186   634 Max Sitler             1:48:26 SM50-54   64/67     704 12:01  1:48:07  BERWICK PA            
 1187  F338 Denise Thomas          1:48:35 SF55-59   17/17     483 12:02  1:48:12  KINGSTON PA           
 1188  F358 Gina Shiderly          1:49:12 SF50-54   29/33     484 12:06  1:48:47  EDINBURG PA           
 1189   234 Michael Slesinski      1:49:21 SM60-64   42/44     705 12:06  1:48:53  LAFLIN PA             
 1190  F430 Elena McCormick        1:49:36 SF30-34   59/64     485 12:08  1:49:12  HELOTES TX            
 1191  F509 Agatka Chmelar         1:49:45 SF40-44   46/53     486 12:11  1:49:33  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1192  F499 Keira Enck             1:49:53 SF-15     29/31     487 12:11  1:49:39  BERWICK PA            
 1193  F400 Vanessa Klemas         1:50:21 SF16-19   47/48     488 12:14  1:50:04  MT CARMEL PA          
 1194   529 Allen Yancoskie        1:50:21 SM16-19   68/70     706 12:14  1:50:04  MT CARMEL PA          
 1195  F288 Jennifer Berlin        1:50:24 SF40-44   47/53     489 12:14  1:50:04  BERWICK PA            
 1196   199 Fred Takacs            1:50:40 SM65-69   22/23     707 12:16  1:50:17  BERWICK PA            
 1197  F339 Jennifer Powers        1:50:51 SF40-44   48/53     490 12:17  1:50:29  BERWICK PA            
 1198  F372 Alisa Petrowski        1:50:53 SF30-34   60/64     491 12:17  1:50:29  STILLWATER PA         
 1199   715 Allan Pawlowski        1:50:58 SM40-44   67/68     708 12:20  1:50:52  NESCOPECK PA          
 1200   813 Joe Harvey             1:50:59 SM40-44   68/68     709 12:18  1:50:35  DANVILLE PA           
 1201    74 Frank McDonald         1:51:01 SM70-74    8/8      710 12:19  1:50:49  BERWICK PA            
 1202  F477 Catherine Wiist        1:51:08 SF35-39   70/75     492 12:20  1:50:55  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1203   603 Anthony Gomez          1:51:12 SM35-39   72/74     711 12:20  1:50:52  BERWICK PA            
 1204  F494 Jenny Dent             1:51:31 SF50-54   30/33     493 12:23  1:51:21  BERWICK PA            
 1205   248 Patrick Shields        1:51:37 SM55-59   65/69     712 12:23  1:51:22  DRUMS PA              
 1206    86 Michael Gray           1:51:52 SM55-59   66/69     713 12:24  1:51:34  BERWICK PA            
 1207  F566 Tara Fritz             1:51:53 SF20-24   73/76     494 12:25  1:51:38  DANVILLE PA           
 1208  F131 Lexi Tornatore         1:52:01 SF20-24   74/76     495 12:24  1:51:28  DANVILLE PA           
 1209   470 Marcos Palmeri         1:52:02 SM35-39   73/74     714 12:24  1:51:28  DANVILLE PA           
 1210  F392 Nicolette Zimmerman    1:53:03 SF65-69    6/6      496 12:31  1:52:37  CANANDAIGUA NY        
 1211  F127 Jennifer Grebeck       1:53:31 SF40-44   49/53     497 12:35  1:53:13  SHAVERTOWN PA         
 1212  F175 Jennifer Yerges        1:53:35 SF35-39   71/75     498 12:35  1:53:13  DOVER PA              
 1213  F500 Kasey Mowery           1:53:43 SF30-34   61/64     499 12:36  1:53:24  NESCOPECK PA          
 1214   262 Tyler Fish             1:53:43 SM-15     52/57     715 12:37  1:53:26  BERWICK PA            
 1215  F492 Kristin Baver          1:53:44 SF30-34   62/64     500 12:36  1:53:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1216   638 Richard Knecht         1:54:14 SM60-64   43/44     716 12:40  1:53:53  BERWICK PA            
 1217  F327 Amy Butler             1:54:25 SF35-39   72/75     501 12:41  1:54:02  POTTSVILLE PA         
 1218   F75 Stephanie Corl         1:54:55 SF30-34   63/64     502 12:46  1:54:50  PLEASANT HILL CA      
 1219  F507 Brenda Bartorillo      1:54:56 SF50-54   31/33     503 12:44  1:54:30  ROANOKE VA            
 1220   264 Joel Carr              1:55:10 SM-15     53/57     717 12:46  1:54:48  BERWICK PA            
 1221   F73 Vivian Bloom           1:55:15 SF45-49   41/44     504 12:47  1:54:56  BERWICK PA            
 1222   700 Andrew Conner          1:55:42 SM25-29   54/56     718 12:51  1:55:32  EDISON NJ             
 1223  F174 Rebeccca Schwab        1:56:13 SF40-44   50/53     505 12:54  1:55:58  BERWICK PA            
 1224  F296 Karyn Wyanochko        1:57:07 SF25-29   62/63     506 12:59  1:56:48  BLAKELY PA            
 1225  F235 Rebecca Tappe          1:57:20 SF45-49   42/44     507 12:59  1:56:48  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1226   122 Vince Pellegrini       1:58:17 SM35-39   74/74     719 13:07  1:58:00  BERWICK PA            
 1227  F135 Angela Jones           1:58:33 SF40-44   51/53     508 13:07  1:58:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1228  F215 Hannah Clark           1:58:39 SF-15     30/31     509 13:10  1:58:25  BERWICK PA            
 1229   263 Jacob Stilwell         1:58:41 SM-15     54/57     720 13:10  1:58:25  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1230   202 Robert Slusser Jr      1:59:13 SM25-29   55/56     721 13:13  1:58:50  BERWICK PA            
 1231   F77 Leslie Stimeling       1:59:15 SF30-34   64/64     510 13:14  1:59:04  STRASBURG PA          
 1232   588 Dylan Tyree            1:59:16 SM25-29   56/56     722 13:14  1:59:00  STILLWATER PA         
 1233  F291 Bridget Brown-Hummel   1:59:20 SF35-39   73/75     511 13:13  1:58:54  DANVILLE PA           
 1234  F484 Kristin Walp           1:59:28 SF25-29   63/63     512 13:14  1:59:05  ARLINGTON VA          
 1235  F143 Polly Starr            1:59:43 SF35-39   74/75     513 13:15  1:59:12  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1236   403 Ronald Hoch            1:59:52 SM50-54   65/67     723 13:17  1:59:29  BERWICK PA            
 1237   428 Ben Gizenski           2:00:14 SM-15     55/57     724 13:20  1:59:57  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1238   271 Josiah Bafile          2:00:19 SM-15     56/57     725 13:20  1:59:58  BERWICK PA            
 1239   789 Henry Ferguson-Avery   2:00:48 SM20-24   84/84     726 13:24  2:00:33  DANVILLE PA           
 1240   F60 Allison Gordner        2:00:48 SF20-24   75/76     514 13:24  2:00:33  SAN ANTONIO TX        
 1241   255 Michele Ambrosino      2:00:49 SM16-19   69/70     727 13:24  2:00:32  BERWICK PA            
 1242   150 Boyd Shaqfeh           2:01:06 SM55-59   67/69     728 13:26  2:00:47  SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA   
 1243   785 Jimmie Legrand         2:01:20 SM16-19   70/70     729 13:27  2:01:03  BERWICK PA            
 1244  F568 Natalia Pasquale       2:01:20 SF-15     31/31     515 13:27  2:01:03  BERWICK PA            
 1245  F406 Karen Dalrymple        2:02:21 SF40-44   52/53     516 13:34  2:01:59  BERWICK PA            
 1246  F351 Kerry Canouse          2:02:25 SF40-44   53/53     517 13:34  2:02:02  BERWICK PA            
 1247   F94 Kelly Bartusik         2:02:42 SF35-39   75/75     518 13:35  2:02:14  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1248   F93 Virginia Collins       2:02:52 SF45-49   43/44     519 13:36  2:02:24  BERWICK PA            
 1249   652 Ralph Schumacher       2:02:57 SM55-59   68/69     730 13:40  2:02:57  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1250  F324 Rebecca Broadt         2:03:11 SF20-24   76/76     520 13:39  2:02:46  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1251  F368 Kari Dyer              2:04:17 SF45-49   44/44     521 13:47  2:03:55  BERWICK PA            
 1252  F347 Susan Nunan            2:05:18 SF60-64   15/16     522 13:52  2:04:48  DANVILLE PA           
 1253   F80 Barbara Derr           2:05:24 SF60-64   16/16     523 13:54  2:05:01  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1254   808 Rich Soto              2:05:26 SM50-54   66/67     731 13:55  2:05:10  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1255  F581 Jean Soto              2:05:35 SF50-54   32/33     524 13:56  2:05:20  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
 1256  F542 Ashley Hess            2:08:39 SF16-19   48/48     525 14:17  2:08:25  BERWICK PA            
 1257    79 Randy Peters           2:09:36 SM55-59   69/69     732 14:22  2:09:10  BERWICK PA            
 1258    43 Bill Bull              2:09:36 SM60-64   44/44     733 14:21  2:09:09  BERWICK PA            
 1259   157 James Carr             2:09:54 SM50-54   67/67     734 14:25  2:09:43  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1260   180 Phillip Hesser         2:11:31 SM65-69   23/23     735 14:34  2:11:06  CROCHERON MD          
 1261   540 Owen Heintzelman       2:11:49 SM-15     57/57     736 14:36  2:11:23  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1262   139 Michael Balint         2:12:02 SM45-49   57/57     737 14:38  2:11:34  BELLINGHAM MA         
 1263  F147 Kim Gasper             2:12:17 SF50-54   33/33     526 14:39  2:11:50  BELLEFONTE PA         
 1264  F218 Gwen Snyder            2:12:47 SF-15     32/35     527 14:44  2:12:31  BERWICK PA            
 1265  F264 Alana Golomb           2:12:48 SF45-49   45/46     528 14:43  2:12:25  BERWICK PA            
 1266  F384 Christine Suraci       2:13:33 SF20-24   77/78     529 14:48  2:13:09  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1267   506 Aldo Suraci            2:13:34 SM60-64   45/51     738 14:48  2:13:09  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1268  F130 Shannon Brophy         2:14:31 SF35-39   76/78     530 14:55  2:14:12  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1269   F88 Rebecca Luthi          2:15:52 SF30-34   65/66     531 15:03  2:15:23  NESCOPECK PA          
 1270  F482 Ashley Burda           2:15:54 SF20-24   78/78     532 15:03  2:15:24  BERWICK PA            
 1271   F87 Tammy Luthi            2:15:59 SF50-54   34/34     533 15:04  2:15:31  NESCOPECK PA          
 1272  F219 Jessie White           2:16:05 SF-15     33/35     534 15:06  2:15:47  NESCOPECK PA          
 1273   332 John Malicky           2:16:16 SM60-64   46/51     739 15:09  2:16:16  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1274   165 Paul Dauenbaugh        2:16:26 SM65-69   24/27     740 15:08  2:16:08  NESCOPECK PA          
 1275   668 Henry Dore             2:16:44 SM70-74    9/12     741 15:09  2:16:20  GREEN VALLEY ON       
 1276   402 Robert Doherty         2:17:18 SM55-59   70/70     742 15:14  2:17:02  WEST CHESTER OH       
 1277   611 George Hart            2:20:17 SM60-64   47/51     743 15:33  2:19:51  WILKES-BARRE TWP PA   
 1278   417 Martin Bowman          2:22:27 SM60-64   48/51     744 15:48  2:22:04  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1279   162 Tom Berezich           2:23:12 SM70-74   10/12     745 15:52  2:22:42  TRUCKSVILLE PA        
 1280  F205 Isabella Ambrosino     2:23:34 SF-15     34/35     535 15:56  2:23:17  BERWICK PA            
 1281    60 Michael Crake          2:24:29 SM35-39   75/75     746 16:01  2:24:03  BERWICK PA            
 1282    59 Roger Crake            2:24:30 SM60-64   49/51     747 16:01  2:24:04  BERWICK PA            
 1283   424 Richard Hause          2:24:52 SM80+      1/2      748 16:05  2:24:44  BERWICK PA            
 1284   F85 Jessie Knorr           2:25:14 SF25-29   64/64     536 16:05  2:24:43  BERWICK PA            
 1285    44 Chris Aurand           2:25:15 SM60-64   50/51     749 16:06  2:24:48  NESCOPECK PA          
 1286   F84 Jessica Lynn           2:25:16 SF30-34   66/66     537 16:05  2:24:45  SCRANTON PA           
 1287  F120 Rachel Jones           2:26:17 SF40-44   54/58     538 16:13  2:25:52  MOON TWP PA           
 1288   F90 Rebecca Mowery         2:26:19 SF40-44   55/58     539 16:13  2:25:54  NESCOPECK PA          
 1289   541 Richard Heintzelman    2:27:10 SM65-69   25/27     750 16:22  2:27:10  STILLWATER PA         
 1290  F391 Julie Heintzelman      2:27:10 SF35-39   77/78     540 16:19  2:26:43  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1291   319 Chris Luddeni          2:27:34 SM50-54   68/68     751 16:21  2:27:03  BATH PA               
 1292  F265 Courtney Golomb        2:28:06 SF16-19   49/49     541 16:25  2:27:44  BERWICK PA            
 1293   276 Hunter Andrews         2:28:12 SM-15     58/58     752 16:27  2:27:55  BERWICK PA            
 1294   365 Michael Boyle          2:29:08 SM65-69   26/27     753 16:33  2:28:56  DRUMS PA              
 1295   227 Chris Donmoyer         2:29:28 SM60-64   51/51     754 16:35  2:29:10  SUNBURY PA            
 1296  F261 Jen Donmoyer           2:29:28 SF40-44   56/58     542 16:35  2:29:11  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
 1297   192 William Murphy         2:33:59 SM65-69   27/27     755 17:04  2:33:30  ROCHESTER NY          
 1298  F562 Allison Cotner         2:36:54 SF35-39   78/78     543 17:23  2:36:24  RIVERSIDE PA          
 1299   773 Larry Kent             2:36:54 SM70-74   11/12     756 17:23  2:36:24  ROCKVILLE MD          
 1300  F108 Michele Stanitis       2:37:05 SF40-44   57/58     544 17:24  2:36:35  PLYMOUTH PA           
 1301  F207 Billie Jo Scott        2:44:04 SF40-44   58/58     545 18:11  2:43:36  BERWICK PA            
 1302  F514 Susan Steele           2:47:08 SF45-49   46/46     546 18:30  2:46:25  WATSONTOWN PA         
 1303  F216 Karista Vargo          2:49:47 SF-15     35/35     547 18:51  2:49:32  BERWICK PA            
 1304    41 Ron Slocum             3:13:19 SM70-74   12/12     757 21:26  3:12:48  WINDSOR NY            
 1305    85 Edwin Livsey           3:20:35 SM80+      2/2      758 22:18  3:20:35  BERWICK PA            
 1306  F346 Twilla Dowell          3:36:24 SF55-59   18/18     548 24:01  3:36:04  BERWICK PA

Run For The Diamonds ResultsRun For The Diamonds Homepage