2015 Run For The Diamonds Results

2015 Male Awards
2015 Female Awards

Due to the vast number of finishers, you can search for a specific name by
holding down the "ctrl key" and pressing the letter "F". A box should pop up
which will then allow you to search for a specific individual.

O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace   Chip
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Mi   Time   City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ------- ----------
    1     2 Matt Gillette            45:02 SM20-24    1/84       1  5:01   45:02   SHIPPENSBURG PA       
    2    31 Christian Thompson       45:52 SM25-29    1/73       2  5:06   45:52   WINSTON SALEM NC      
    3     4 Trevor Vanackeren        46:23 SM25-29    2/73       3  5:10   46:23   BETHLEHEM PA          
    4   786 Kieran Sutton            46:44 SM20-24    2/84       4  5:12   46:43   SHAVERTOWN PA         
    5   743 Andy Weaver              47:12 SM25-29    3/73       5  5:15   47:12   BALTIMORE MD          
    6     5 C Fred Joslyn            48:04 SM30-34    1/77       6  5:21   48:04   MT HOLLY SPRINGS PA   
    7   785 Chris Mullin             48:26 SM20-24    3/84       7  5:23   48:26   PHOENXVILL PA         
    8    14 Matthew Lutcza           48:46 SM25-29    4/73       8  5:26   48:46   COLLEGEVILLE PA       
    9   748 Jeffrey Skwierz          49:14 SM30-34    2/77       9  5:29   49:14   FORTYFORT PA          
   10    19 Justin Clarke            49:31 SM20-24    4/84      10  5:31   49:31   FACTORYVILLE PA       
   11    11 Kevin Borrelli           49:36 SM30-34    3/77      11  5:31   49:36   DICKSON CITY PA       
   12    27 Christopher Wadas        49:39 SM30-34    4/77      12  5:31   49:39   COURTDALE PA          
   13    22 Aidan Galasso            49:46 SM20-24    5/84      13  5:32   49:46   SUFFERN NY            
   14    29 Sam Kuchwara             49:52 SM20-24    6/84      14  5:33   49:52   DICKSON CITY PA       
   15    18 David Strauss            50:15 SM20-24    7/84      15  5:35   50:15   FOUNTAIN HILL PA      
   16    33 John Cicone              50:18 SM20-24    8/84      16  5:36   50:17   MOSCOW PA             
   17   543 Paul Riley               50:29 SM30-34    5/77      17  5:37   50:29   TOMBALL TX            
   18    35 Dylan Gearinger          50:43 SM16-19    1/82      18  5:39   50:43   BERWICK PA            
   19    23 Robert Moulton           50:44 SM20-24    9/84      19  5:39   50:44   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
   20   754 Mikael Hause             50:58 SM20-24   10/84      20  5:40   50:55   KULPIMENT PA          
   21    32 Alex Fitch               51:19 SM16-19    2/82      21  5:43   51:17   BETHLEHEM PA          
   22   388 Michael Dalton           51:20 SM25-29    5/73      22  5:43   51:20   BELLEFONTE PA         
   23   371 Chris McCabe             51:48 SM25-29    6/73      23  5:46   51:48   LANCASTER PA          
   24   427 Jeremy Hoffman           52:01 SM40-44    1/80      24  5:47   52:01   WEST CHESTER PA       
   25   853 Jake Siegel              52:03 SM20-24   11/84      25  5:47   51:57   FALLS PA              
   26    21 Christopher Brandt       52:17 SM20-24   12/84      26  5:49   52:17   DANVILLE PA           
   27   477 Francis Spear            52:25 SM30-34    6/77      27  5:50   52:25   FACTORYVILLE PA       
   28    45 Michael Lewis            52:29 SM20-24   13/84      28  5:50   52:29   SHICKSHINNY PA        
   29    F2 Marina Orrson            53:11 SF20-24    1/89       1  5:55   53:09   SHAVERTOWN PA         
   30   649 Nathan Hangey            53:13 SM45-49    1/75      29  5:55   53:10   QUAKERTOWN PA         
   31    26 Jose` Fuentes            53:18 SM50-54    1/69      30  5:56   53:18   HAMILTON ON           
   32   402 Jordan Lindley           53:22 SM16-19    3/82      31  5:56   53:20   HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
   33   844 Marcus Ward              53:31 SM16-19    4/82      32  5:57   53:31   SCRANTON PA           
   34   779 Justin Skavery           53:38 SM20-24   14/84      33  5:58   53:35   MT CORNELL PA         
   35    46 Mike Carriglitto         53:45 SM40-44    2/80      34  5:59   53:45   STOWE PA              
   36   278 Stephen Senick           53:53 SM20-24   15/84      35  6:00   53:50   HAZLETON PA           
   37    44 Tim Schuler              53:54 SM50-54    2/69      36  6:00   53:54   CHAMBERSBURG PA       
   38   257 Mason Kimbell            53:56 SM16-19    5/82      37  6:00   53:54   BERWICK PA            
   39   638 Paul Leonard             54:02 SM50-54    3/69      38  6:01   54:02   SCRANTON PA           
   40    30 Justin O'Brien           54:03 SM25-29    7/73      39  6:01   54:03   HAMBURG PA            
   41   141 Clayton Kimsal           54:07 SM16-19    6/82      40  6:01   54:01   WHITE HAVEN PA        
   42   541 Bao Le                   54:27 SM-15      1/69      41  6:03   54:24   BERWICK PA            
   43   721 Patrick Singletary       54:31 SM50-54    4/69      42  6:04   54:28   STATE COLLEGE PA      
   44   794 Frazee Sutphen           54:45 SM20-24   16/84      43  6:05   54:36   LARKSVILLE PA         
   45    39 Kip Hoffman              54:47 SM40-44    3/80      44  6:06   54:47   WATSONTOWN PA         
   46    28 Nicholas Wadas           54:53 SM30-34    7/77      45  6:06   54:53   KINGSTON PA           
   47    52 Ty Fisher                55:02 SM16-19    7/82      46  6:07   55:00   BERWICK PA            
   48   599 Bob Yonick               55:27 SM30-34    8/77      47  6:10   55:24   CAMP HILL PA          
   49   640 Joseph Kelly             55:30 SM30-34    9/77      48  6:10   55:27   CARBONDALE PA         
   50    F8 Samantha Snukis          55:39 SF25-29    1/79       2  6:11   55:39   STOWE PA              
   51   310 Dennis Yonkin            55:42 SM50-54    5/69      49  6:12   55:39   LEWISBURG PA          
   52   207 Christian Schaaf         55:53 SM16-19    8/82      50  6:13   55:48   PHOENIXVILLE PA       
   53   854 Ben Siegel               55:58 SM16-19    9/82      51  6:14   55:52   FALLS PA              
   54   175 John Martino             56:05 SM30-34   10/77      52  6:14   56:03   DALLAS PA             
   55 20001 Katie O'Regan            56:19 SF30-34    1/64       3  6:16           LITITZ PA             
   56   561 Matt Sikora              56:27 SM40-44    4/80      53  6:17   56:20   PITTSBURGH PA         
   57    F7 Christina Faust          56:29 SF20-24    2/89       4  6:17   56:27   MACUNGIE PA           
   58   429 Harrison Ferro           56:32 SM16-19   10/82      54  6:17   56:30   BERWICK PA            
   59   353 Joshua Jamison           56:45 SM35-39    1/76      55  6:19   56:42   YORK PA               
   60   719 Levi Ebersole            56:51 SM16-19   11/82      56  6:19   56:47   MIFFLINBURG PA        
   61   799 Chris Perhonitch         56:55 SM35-39    2/76      57  6:20   56:52   DRUMS PA              
   62  F162 Christy Peterson         57:05 SF40-44    1/59       5  6:21   57:02   N WALES PA            
   63   496 Jesse Miller             57:12 SM25-29    8/73      58  6:22   57:09   BETHLEHEM PA          
   64   223 Phil Wharton             57:15 SM45-49    2/75      59  6:22   57:13   WILLOW HILL PA        
   65   777 Tommy Moser              57:26 SM16-19   12/82      60  6:23   57:22   NATALIE PA            
   66   351 Matthew Leiby            57:28 SM16-19   13/82      61  6:24   57:25   DANVILLE PA           
   67   148 John Slosson             57:29 SM30-34   11/77      62  6:24   57:25   MORRIS PLAINS NJ      
   68   F44 Brenda Hodge             57:38 SF40-44    2/59       6  6:25   57:35   YORK PA               
   69   656 Stephen Housenick        57:41 SM45-49    3/75      63  6:25   57:41   KINGSTON PA           
   70   313 Michael Blacketter       57:42 SM16-19   14/82      64  6:25   57:27   LEHIGHTON PA          
   71   332 Nicholas Seitzinger      57:43 SM30-34   12/77      65  6:25   57:41   READING PA            
   72   391 Paul Loomis              57:47 SM45-49    4/75      66  6:26   57:41   BLOOMSBURG PA         
   73    24 Rick Hellard             57:50 SM45-49    5/75      67  6:26   57:50   OTTAWA ON             
   74    37 Greg Cauller             57:51 SM55-59    1/76      68  6:26   57:51   YORK PA               
   75   191 David Pearson            57:53 SM25-29    9/73      69  6:26   57:50   PITTSBURGH PA         
   76   488 David Fletcher           57:57 SM16-19   15/82      70  6:27   57:52   KULPMONT PA           
   77   600 Brian D Knorr Jr         57:59 SM20-24   17/84      71  6:27   57:55   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
   78   624 Madden Doud              58:01 SM-15      2/69      72  6:27   58:01   LAWRENCEVILLE PA      
   79   787 Scott McCormick          58:14 SM40-44    5/80      73  6:29   58:11   ASHLAND PA            
   80    34 Isaac Barbolish          58:22 SM20-24   18/84      74  6:30   58:20   NICHOLSON PA          
   81   731 Tony Korch               58:22 SM55-59    2/76      75  6:30   58:20   NANTICOKE PA          
   82    F9 Samantha Snead           58:22 SF25-29    2/79       7  6:30   58:20   MOSCOW PA             
   83   242 Steve Templin            58:26 SM40-44    6/80      76  6:30   58:24   MUNCY PA              
   84    36 Terry Permar             58:27 SM60-64    1/41      77  6:30   58:27   PERKASIE PA           
   85   883 Kenny Quigley            58:30 SM40-44    7/80      78  6:30   58:27   DUNMMORE PA           
   86   770 David Levandoski         58:36 SM20-24   19/84      79  6:31   58:28   SWOYERSVILLE PA       
   87   172 Jerry Blasko             59:24 SM40-44    8/80      80  6:36   59:20   DANVILLE PA           
   88   771 Peter Borian             59:34 SM45-49    6/75      81  6:38   59:32   SINKING SPRING PA     
   89   354 Collin Dudanowicz        59:36 SM16-19   16/82      82  6:38   59:25   PAXINOS PA            
   90   297 Scott Armstrong          59:39 SM50-54    6/69      83  6:38   59:36   POTTSTOWN PA          
   91   268 Justin Lewis             59:41 SM16-19   17/82      84  6:38   59:39   BOILING SPRINGS PA    
   92   753 Robert Daminano          59:42 SM35-39    3/76      85  6:38   59:40   MICHALSON PA          
   93   602 Seth Kendall             59:43 SM-15      3/69      86  6:39   59:33   MILTON PA             
   94    71 Mitchell Martin          59:46 SM-15      4/69      87  6:39   59:44   BERWICK PA            
   95    51 Beau Blass               59:46 SM16-19   18/82      88  6:39   59:44   BERWICK PA            
   96   467 Christopher Kabacinski   59:49 SM20-24   20/84      89  6:39   59:40   DURYEA PA             
   97   806 Mike Adamshick           59:58 SM35-39    4/76      90  6:40   59:55   DALLAS PA             
   98   217 Shane Martz            1:00:05 SM30-34   13/77      91  6:41 1:00:03   MECHANICSVILLE MD     
   99   F16 Rose Mascoli           1:00:24 SF20-24    3/89       8  6:43 1:00:22   CONSHOHOCKEN PA       
  100   862 Joe Drumsta            1:00:28 SM45-49    7/75      92  6:44 1:00:25   SCRANTON PA           
  101   689 Levi Diltz             1:00:29 SM25-29   10/73      93  6:44 1:00:29   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  102   630 William Cook           1:00:33 SM60-64    2/41      94  6:44 1:00:29   SCRANTON PA           
  103   109 Peter Van Driel        1:00:36 SM35-39    5/76      95  6:44 1:00:35   WATERLOO ON           
  104  F174 Kathleen Deegan        1:00:37 SF25-29    3/79       9  6:45 1:00:29   DANVILLE PA           
  105   F25 Cara Notarianni        1:00:39 SF20-24    4/89      10  6:45 1:00:39   DUNMORE PA            
  106   774 Andy McDonald          1:00:42 SM35-39    6/76      96  6:45 1:00:32   CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  107   269 Doug Wells             1:00:49 SM20-24   21/84      97  6:46 1:00:46   TAMAQUA PA            
  108   768 Brian Conniff          1:00:50 SM55-59    3/76      98  6:46 1:00:46   ROARING BROOK TWP PA  
  109   147 John Novack            1:00:54 SM20-24   22/84      99  6:46 1:00:52   TUNKHANNOCK PA        
  110   456 Adam Bahrey            1:00:59 SM16-19   19/82     100  6:47 1:00:56   TAMAQUA PA            
  111  F220 Kelsey Cameron         1:01:01 SF25-29    4/79      11  6:47 1:00:54   PRINGLE PA            
  112   778 Matthew Stephens       1:01:04 SM30-34   14/77     101  6:48 1:01:02   LEWISBURG PA          
  113   658 Chris Brennan          1:01:05 SM20-24   23/84     102  6:48 1:01:03   SARASOTA FL           
  114    41 Roger Davis            1:01:14 SM55-59    4/76     103  6:49 1:01:14   RYDAL PA              
  115   760 Brad Clemson           1:01:19 SM16-19   20/82     104  6:49 1:01:09   TAMAQVA PA            
  116   F18 Jenn Swiderski-Yonick  1:01:19 SF25-29    5/79      12  6:49 1:01:17   CAMP HILL PA          
  117   F19 Katie Sick             1:01:20 SF20-24    5/89      13  6:49 1:01:20   MILLVILLE PA          
  118   F21 Wendy Lupashunski      1:01:25 SF45-49    1/50      14  6:50 1:01:22   BERWICK PA            
  119   829 Tommy Otterbine        1:01:27 SM30-34   15/77     105  6:50 1:01:17   STATE COLLEGE PA      
  120   755 Melick Melick          1:01:35 SMNOAGE    1/3      106  6:51 1:01:31   CATASWISSA PA         
  121   202 Jerry Steward          1:01:37 SM40-44    9/80     107  6:51 1:01:34   BETHLEHEM PA          
  122   201 Brian Koch             1:01:41 SM45-49    8/75     108  6:52 1:01:38   TELFORD PA            
  123   848 Nilang Suthar          1:01:42 SM16-19   21/82     109  6:52 1:01:42   SCRANTON PA           
  124    47 Dane Rauschenberg      1:01:47 SM35-39    7/76     110  6:52 1:01:43   PORTLAND OR           
  125   585 Sean McCabe            1:01:48 SM-15      5/69     111  6:52 1:01:45   ASHLAND PA            
  126   357 Bryce Howat            1:01:58 SM16-19   22/82     112  6:54 1:01:40   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  127   F12 Shelby Joslyn          1:02:03 SF30-34    2/64      15  6:54 1:02:00   MT HOLLY SPRINGS PA   
  128  f616 Shannon Pyles          1:02:09 SF25-29    6/79      16  6:55 1:02:06   BALTIMORE MD          
  129   863 Jim Richardson         1:02:11 SM50-54    7/69     113  6:55 1:02:07   SCRANTON PA           
  130   759 Gary Clemson Jr        1:02:16 SM45-49    9/75     114  6:56 1:02:05   TAMAQVA PA            
  131   800 Brother Mike           1:02:17 SM30-34   16/77     115  6:56 1:02:17   HAZLETON PA           
  132   884 Markus Anttila         1:02:18 SM35-39    8/76     116  6:56 1:02:11   DUNMORE PA            
  133   694 Robert Earley          1:02:22 SM-15      6/69     117  6:56 1:02:18   CONYNGHAM PA          
  134   631 Bradley Klimek         1:02:24 SM35-39    9/76     118  6:56 1:02:24   ARLINGTON VA          
  135   908 Jude Cooper            1:02:31 SM35-39   10/76     119  6:57 1:02:05   WILKES-BARRER PA      
  136  F412 Bryn Benford           1:02:32 SF30-34    3/64      17  6:57 1:02:26   TOMBALL TX            
  137   413 Michael Coco           1:02:35 SM50-54    8/69     120  6:58 1:02:32   EXETER PA             
  138   857 Kevin Berger           1:02:37 SM50-54    9/69     121  6:58 1:02:26   KUTZTOWN PA           
  139    95 Benjamin White         1:02:45 SM-15      7/69     122  6:59 1:02:43   BERWICK PA            
  140   641 Rj Stiltenpole         1:02:46 SM35-39   11/76     123  6:59 1:02:43   SCRANTON PA           
  141   102 Trevor Dykman          1:02:55 SM30-34   17/77     124  7:00 1:02:52   DEEP RIVER ON         
  142   890 Eric Kishbaugh         1:03:03 SM20-24   24/84     125  7:01 1:02:55   DANVILLE PA           
  143   411 Carl Hippenstiel       1:03:03 SM55-59    5/76     126  7:01 1:02:57   ORANGEVILLE PA        
  144  F470 Deserae Clarke         1:03:07 SF30-34    4/64      18  7:01 1:03:02   DANVILLE PA           
  145   151 Connor Houseknecht     1:03:10 SM16-19   23/82     127  7:02 1:03:03   ELYSBURG PA           
  146   338 Justin Glowacki        1:03:13 SM-15      8/69     128  7:02 1:03:08   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  147   192 Wesley Zech            1:03:16 SM30-34   18/77     129  7:02 1:03:13   BERWICK PA            
  148   300 Thomas Burke           1:03:29 SM55-59    6/76     130  7:04 1:03:26   CALIFORNIA MD         
  149   712 Billy Thomas           1:03:32 SM35-39   12/76     131  7:04 1:03:21   ABERDEEN MD           
  150   425 Rick Rimple            1:03:34 SM45-49   10/75     132  7:04 1:03:31   SAYLORSBURG PA        
  151   101 Ernest Foster          1:03:37 SM55-59    7/76     133  7:05 1:03:37   KITCHENER ON          
  152  F292 Janelle Johnson        1:03:38 SF35-39    1/69      19  7:05 1:03:32   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  153   666 Hideaki Horikoshi      1:03:38 SM25-29   11/73     134  7:05 1:03:22   DANVILLE PA           
  154   177 Griffin Keller         1:03:42 SM-15      9/69     135  7:05 1:03:40   BERWICK PA            
  155   176 Drue Coles             1:03:51 SM50-54   10/69     136  7:06 1:03:47   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  156   584 Bryan Cotner           1:03:51 SM40-44   10/80     137  7:06 1:03:45   DANVILLE PA           
  157   490 Korta Yuasa            1:03:52 SM45-49   11/75     138  7:06 1:03:46   DANVILLE PA           
  158   677 Bradley Yeich          1:03:53 SM16-19   24/82     139  7:06 1:03:46   DANVILLE PA           
  159   F14 Yelena Share           1:03:55 SF20-24    6/89      20  7:07 1:03:47   MILTON PA             
  160   296 Dillon Lockwood        1:03:56 SM30-34   19/77     140  7:07 1:03:44   ROME PA               
  161   828 Stuart Shebest         1:03:58 SM40-44   11/80     141  7:07 1:03:55   NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  162   F26 Tina Bartholomew       1:04:00 SF40-44    3/59      21  7:07 1:03:58   DANVILLE PA           
  163  f648 Alexandria Miller      1:04:01 SF20-24    7/89      22  7:07 1:03:53   SCOTT TWP PA          
  164  F386 Wendy Wood             1:04:12 SF40-44    4/59      23  7:08 1:04:10   WATSONTOWN PA         
  165   868 Mike Byrne             1:04:15 SM40-44   12/80     142  7:09 1:04:11   SCRANTON PA           
  166   F13 Alexandra Bull         1:04:16 SF20-24    8/89      24  7:09 1:04:13   BERWICK PA            
  167   665 Jesse MacKo            1:04:21 SM16-19   25/82     143  7:09 1:04:11   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  168   284 David J Rutkowski      1:04:21 SM40-44   13/80     144  7:09 1:04:10   OSLO NO               
  169   110 Richard Borsos         1:04:24 SM60-64    3/41     145  7:10 1:04:21   OTTAWA ON             
  170   135 Joseph Kushner         1:04:24 SM25-29   12/73     146  7:10 1:04:20   NEW YORK NY           
  171   F10 Josey Rupert           1:04:27 SF20-24    9/89      25  7:10 1:04:27   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  172   119 Michael Kinney         1:04:29 SM55-59    8/76     147  7:10 1:04:21   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  173   867 Pat Leonard            1:04:35 SM35-39   13/76     148  7:11 1:04:26   \PITTSTON PA          
  174   567 Michael Kennedy        1:04:36 SM20-24   25/84     149  7:11 1:04:29   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  175   769 Brandon Sorge          1:04:37 SM16-19   26/82     150  7:11 1:04:18   MT CARMEL PA          
  176  f632 Ann Zaranski           1:04:37 SF40-44    5/59      26  7:11 1:04:35   SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  177   421 Andrew Hess            1:04:38 SM20-24   26/84     151  7:11 1:04:33   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  178  F100 Susanna Haines         1:04:40 SF20-24   10/89      27  7:12 1:04:35   MADISON TWP PA        
  179  F507 Olivia Lanza           1:04:42 SF20-24   11/89      28  7:12 1:04:38   DUPONT PA             
  180   471 Joseph Quinn           1:04:48 SM20-24   27/84     152  7:12 1:04:39   WHITE HAVEN PA        
  181   346 Ethan Spence           1:04:49 SM16-19   27/82     153  7:13 1:04:47   BERWICK PA            
  182    98 Scott Sick             1:04:52 SM55-59    9/76     154  7:13 1:04:47   MILLVILLE PA          
  183   158 Adam Odorizzi          1:04:54 SM25-29   13/73     155  7:13 1:04:48   FT WAYNE IN           
  184  f604 Regan Rome             1:05:02 SF16-19    1/60      29  7:14 1:04:57   DALLAS PA             
  185   808 Mitchell Rome          1:05:02 SM-15     10/69     156  7:14 1:04:57   DALLAS PA             
  186   F23 Margaret Klimek        1:05:05 SF30-34    5/64      30  7:14 1:05:03   ARLINGTON VA          
  187   749 Joey Stoltz            1:05:10 SM35-39   14/76     157  7:15 1:05:10   SELINSGROVE PA        
  188   472 Kyle Price             1:05:15 SM-15     11/69     158  7:15 1:05:10   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  189   206 Jay Montgomery         1:05:18 SM40-44   14/80     159  7:16 1:05:11   TYLER HILL PA         
  190   780 John Reap              1:05:27 SM35-39   15/76     160  7:17 1:05:25   HAMDEN CT             
  191   120 James Krupa            1:05:33 SM45-49   12/75     161  7:17 1:05:31   POTTSTOWN PA          
  192  f652 Deneen Reese           1:05:34 SF30-34    6/64      31  7:18 1:05:29   RINGTOWN PA           
  193   515 David Corl             1:05:40 SM25-29   14/73     162  7:18 1:05:35   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  194   897 Li Mongelli            1:05:43 SM20-24   28/84     163  7:19 1:05:35   DALLAS PA             
  195   617 John Jeddic            1:05:45 SM45-49   13/75     164  7:19 1:05:37   HANOVER TWP PA        
  196   756 John Zaginaylo III     1:05:47 SM25-29   15/73     165  7:19 1:05:42   BERWICK PA            
  197   309 Isaac Wynn             1:05:47 SM16-19   28/82     166  7:19 1:05:36   ELYSBURG PA           
  198  F253 Jules Jones            1:05:50 SF-15      1/35      32  7:19 1:05:47   LAWRENCEVILLE PA      
  199  F490 Abbey Flick            1:05:50 SF35-39    2/69      33  7:19 1:05:44   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  200  F452 Paige Kupsky           1:05:53 SF16-19    2/60      34  7:20 1:05:40   BEAR CREEK TWP PA     
  201   792 Michael Tkach          1:05:54 SM20-24   29/84     167  7:20 1:05:45   CLARKSVILLE TN        
  202   229 Michael Kerrick        1:05:57 SM25-29   16/73     168  7:20 1:05:42   CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  203   161 Steve Boucher          1:05:58 SM50-54   11/69     169  7:20 1:05:49   ZION GROVE PA         
  204   154 Chris Wright           1:05:59 SM35-39   16/76     170  7:20 1:05:52   BERWICK PA            
  205   215 Justin St Clair        1:06:07 SM30-34   20/77     171  7:21 1:06:03   BERWICK PA            
  206  F176 Ellen Strickler        1:06:08 SF40-44    6/59      35  7:21 1:06:01   WILLOW HILL PA        
  207  F267 Morgan Jones           1:06:08 SF16-19    3/60      36  7:21 1:06:06   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  208   819 Rob Baran              1:06:14 SM40-44   15/80     172  7:22 1:06:12   PLAINS PA             
  209   744 James Zeske            1:06:21 SM35-39   17/76     173  7:23 1:06:16   HANOVEER TOWNSHIP PA  
  210   227 Daniel Wells           1:06:21 SM55-59   10/76     174  7:23 1:06:16   NICHOLSON PA          
  211   423 Gregory Miller         1:06:22 SM50-54   12/69     175  7:23 1:06:20   NEW YORK NY           
  212   275 Neil Policelli         1:06:25 SM65-69    1/20     176  7:23 1:06:03   BANGOR PA             
  213   872 Jackson Morris         1:06:26 SM35-39   18/76     177  7:23 1:06:21   DANVILLE PA           
  214   208 Paul Mashack           1:06:26 SM50-54   13/69     178  7:23 1:06:23   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  215   F15 Lori Kingsley          1:06:28 SF45-49    2/50      37  7:24 1:06:26   WYSOX PA              
  216   615 Cj Whitmire            1:06:31 SM16-19   29/82     179  7:24 1:06:28   BERWICK PA            
  217    87 Daniel Kirk            1:06:33 SM45-49   14/75     180  7:24 1:06:27   DANVILLE PA           
  218   113 Brian Dixson           1:06:33 SM30-34   21/77     181  7:24 1:06:29   BERWICK PA            
  219   267 Tyler Davies           1:06:34 SM-15     12/69     182  7:24 1:06:31   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  220   302 Michael Shepard        1:06:34 SM50-54   14/69     183  7:24 1:06:34   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  221   533 Michael Blasick        1:06:39 SM35-39   19/76     184  7:25 1:06:30   BENTON PA             
  222   880 Kyle Venditti          1:06:39 SM20-24   30/84     185  7:25 1:06:11   BERWICK PA            
  223   304 Michael Hartzell       1:06:41 SM55-59   11/76     186  7:25 1:06:38   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  224   124 Robert Warnagiris      1:06:42 SM55-59   12/76     187  7:25 1:06:42   HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  225   433 David Mitchell         1:06:43 SM60-64    4/41     188  7:25 1:06:37   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  226   453 Kevin Southard         1:06:44 SM55-59   13/76     189  7:25 1:06:38   SCRANTON PA           
  227  F281 Whitney Heydenrich     1:06:50 SF25-29    7/79      38  7:26 1:06:33   DANVILLE PA           
  228   348 Terry Larson           1:06:50 SM65-69    2/20     190  7:26 1:06:46   TURBOTVILLE PA        
  229  f578 Alexandra Conniff      1:06:51 SF20-24   12/89      39  7:26 1:06:47   ROARING BROOK TWP PA  
  230   220 Robert Torch           1:06:54 SM40-44   16/80     191  7:26 1:06:47   THROOP PA             
  231   480 Nathan Roth            1:06:55 SM25-29   17/73     192  7:27 1:06:48   RED LION PA           
  232   539 Steve Dziedziak        1:06:56 SM20-24   31/84     193  7:27 1:06:40   SHENANDOAH PA         
  233   364 Eli Yemzow             1:06:58 SM-15     13/69     194  7:27 1:06:46   CATAWISSA PA          
  234   448 Joe Dombrosky          1:06:59 SM40-44   17/80     195  7:27 1:06:54   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  235   815 Chris Krall            1:07:01 SM55-59   14/76     196  7:27 1:06:58   KINGSTON TWP PA       
  236  f601 Dana Kelsaer           1:07:04 SF35-39    3/69      40  7:28 1:07:00   MEDIA PA              
  237   197 Jim Prokopovich        1:07:05 SM45-49   15/75     197  7:28 1:07:03   FREELAND PA           
  238   165 Joseph Hickey          1:07:06 SM20-24   32/84     198  7:28 1:06:59   DRUMS PA              
  239  F209 Christal Zermane       1:07:07 SF35-39    4/69      41  7:28 1:07:04   AVOCA PA              
  240    57 Rich Wilczynski        1:07:08 SM50-54   15/69     199  7:28 1:07:04   BERWICK PA            
  241   632 Jacob Swartwood        1:07:16 SM-15     14/69     200  7:29 1:07:11   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  242   378 Matthew Brunetti       1:07:19 SM16-19   30/82     201  7:29 1:07:14   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  243   186 Brian Newcomer         1:07:21 SM45-49   16/75     202  7:29 1:07:09   S WILLIAMSPORT PA     
  244   F47 MacKenzie Jones        1:07:29 SF16-19    4/60      42  7:30 1:07:20   DANVILLE PA           
  245   281 William Coolbaugh      1:07:30 SM35-39   20/76     203  7:30 1:07:24   NEWTON NJ             
  246   234 Rob Withee             1:07:30 SM35-39   21/76     204  7:30 1:07:18   MILTON PA             
  247  F316 Delaney Davis          1:07:31 SF16-19    5/60      43  7:31 1:07:25   BETHLEHEM PA          
  248   205 Nathan Searfoss        1:07:33 SM-15     15/69     205  7:31 1:07:24   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  249   776 Bryan Rankin           1:07:34 SM25-29   18/73     206  7:31 1:07:31   BALTIMORE MA          
  250   660 Matthew Kelly          1:07:36 SM16-19   31/82     207  7:31 1:07:31   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  251   869 Russell Cotmer         1:07:39 SM35-39   22/76     208  7:31 1:07:33   RIVERSIDE PA          
  252  F284 Janel Hansbury         1:07:42 SF30-34    7/64      44  7:32 1:07:37   GORDON PA             
  253   898 James Deom             1:07:45 SM30-34   22/77     209  7:32 1:07:28   DRUMS PA              
  254   169 Gage Reber             1:07:47 SM16-19   32/82     210  7:32 1:07:39   RIVERSIDE PA          
  255   904 Gary Bonfante          1:07:48 SM50-54   16/69     211  7:32 1:07:42   NORTHAMPTON PA        
  256   697 William Donlin         1:07:51 SM40-44   18/80     212  7:33 1:07:44   BERWICK PA            
  257   182 David Balchun          1:07:51 SM40-44   19/80     213  7:33 1:07:39   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  258   513 Mike Rickert           1:07:55 SM40-44   20/80     214  7:33 1:07:44   MOOSIC PA             
  259   818 Jason Setlock          1:08:03 SM40-44   21/80     215  7:34 1:07:58   MIDDLEPORT PA         
  260    74 Doug Alter             1:08:04 SM55-59   15/76     216  7:34 1:07:55   BERWICK PA            
  261   500 John Samulevich        1:08:12 SM20-24   33/84     217  7:35 1:08:03   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  262   810 Matt Sherwood          1:08:15 SM25-29   19/73     218  7:35 1:08:10   DANVILLE PA           
  263  f581 Sherri Yelen           1:08:19 SF40-44    7/59      45  7:36 1:08:09   KINGSTON PA           
  264   569 Steve Lorenz           1:08:19 SM40-44   22/80     219  7:36 1:08:03   DURHAM NC             
  265    76 Wade Joline            1:08:20 SM20-24   34/84     220  7:36 1:08:03   BERWICK PA            
  266   345 Anthony Pszeniczny     1:08:21 SM50-54   17/69     221  7:36 1:08:11   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  267   209 Nathan Mashack         1:08:24 SM20-24   35/84     222  7:36 1:08:21   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  268  F301 Hannah Sick            1:08:25 SF20-24   13/89      46  7:37 1:08:20   TURBOTVILLE PA        
  269   572 Jeff Baran             1:08:28 SM55-59   16/76     223  7:37 1:08:18   BEAR CREEK TWP PA     
  270   765 Michael Mucciolo       1:08:30 SM-15     16/69     224  7:37 1:08:26   OLD FORGE PA          
  271   F34 Sonia Crane            1:08:31 SF40-44    8/59      47  7:37 1:08:21   DANVILLE PA           
  272   210 Jake Mashack           1:08:31 SM16-19   33/82     225  7:37 1:08:28   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  273   F53 Ann Sick               1:08:33 SF55-59    1/17      48  7:37 1:08:28   MILLVILLE PA          
  274   635 Fred Springman         1:08:35 SM60-64    5/41     226  7:38 1:08:14   MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  275  F414 Hannah Retherford      1:08:36 SF16-19    6/60      49  7:38 1:08:31   BENTON PA             
  276   560 Zachary Keiner         1:08:37 SM-15     17/69     227  7:38 1:08:19   DRUMS PA              
  277   549 Luke Shillington       1:08:41 SM25-29   20/73     228  7:38 1:08:06   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  278   441 Art Doolittle          1:08:42 SM45-49   17/75     229  7:38 1:08:37   MONTROSE PA           
  279   416 Dave Yaeger            1:08:42 SM60-64    6/41     230  7:38 1:08:39   OTTAWA ON             
  280  F457 Tori Posatko           1:08:43 SF25-29    8/79      50  7:39 1:08:39   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  281   598 Greg Harvey            1:08:45 SM20-24   36/84     231  7:39 1:08:11   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  282   303 Alexander Shepard      1:08:46 SM16-19   34/82     232  7:39 1:08:39   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  283  F205 Melissa Delfino        1:08:48 SF45-49    3/50      51  7:39 1:08:42   DUNMORE PA            
  284   443 Randy Shemanski        1:08:50 SM35-39   23/76     233  7:39 1:08:43   DUNMORE PA            
  285   190 Joao Mota              1:08:51 SM25-29   21/73     234  7:39 1:08:31   LONDON UK             
  286   530 Nowell Covington       1:08:54 SM16-19   35/82     235  7:40 1:08:49   BENTON PA             
  287   619 Aaron Jones            1:08:55 SM30-34   23/77     236  7:40 1:08:52   BERWICK PA            
  288  F246 Kate Fisher            1:08:57 SF55-59    2/17      52  7:40 1:08:51   MCEWENSVILLE PA       
  289  F194 Michelle Wolyniec      1:08:57 SF35-39    5/69      53  7:40 1:08:25   PLAINS PA             
  290   793 John Merrifield        1:08:57 SM16-19   36/82     237  7:40 1:08:50   MUNCY PA              
  291   742 Troy Seitzinger        1:08:57 SM50-54   18/69     238  7:40 1:08:44   HAMBURG PA            
  292   767 William Papa           1:08:58 SM60-64    7/41     239  7:40 1:08:49   POCONO PINES PA       
  293   399 John Luciani III       1:09:00 SM20-24   37/84     240  7:40 1:08:54   YORK PA               
  294   578 Gabriel Waltman        1:09:05 SM-15     18/69     241  7:41 1:08:58   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  295    49 Neil Whitlock          1:09:08 SM55-59   17/76     242  7:41 1:09:03   OAKVILLE ON           
  296   841 James Murtin           1:09:19 SM55-59   18/76     243  7:42 1:09:13   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  297   678 Jordan Heintz          1:09:24 SM16-19   37/82     244  7:43 1:09:12   NESCOPECK PA          
  298  F136 Kristin Musselman      1:09:25 SF25-29    9/79      54  7:43 1:09:09   HUNTINGDON PA         
  299   837 Jeff Stiner            1:09:25 SM40-44   23/80     245  7:43 1:09:03   MILLVILLE PA          
  300   279 Matt Ritz              1:09:26 SM55-59   19/76     246  7:43 1:09:17   ALLENTOWN PA          
  301   745 David Bass             1:09:27 SM45-49   18/75     247  7:43 1:09:24   FORTY FORT PA         
  302  F451 Tara Kupsky            1:09:35 SF-15      2/35      55  7:44 1:09:22   BEAR CREEK TWP PA     
  303   405 Daniel Matthews        1:09:41 SM25-29   22/73     248  7:45 1:09:20   BETHLEHEM PA          
  304   F45 Dianna Golden          1:09:42 SF60-64    1/16      56  7:45 1:09:42   CROSSVILLE TN         
  305    83 John Beers             1:09:46 SM50-54   19/69     249  7:46 1:09:38   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  306    55 Herb Kline             1:09:47 SM55-59   20/76     250  7:46 1:09:42   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  307   473 Casey Ritsick          1:09:56 SM16-19   38/82     251  7:47 1:09:26   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  308   654 Peter Miller           1:09:57 SM30-34   24/77     252  7:47 1:09:47   HARDING PA            
  309   232 Ryan Beberus           1:09:57 SM25-29   23/73     253  7:47 1:09:38   CHICAGO IL            
  310  F266 Emily Karosas          1:09:58 SF20-24   14/89      57  7:47 1:09:54   STATE COLLEGE PA      
  311   601 Donald Grose           1:10:01 SM50-54   20/69     254  7:47 1:09:42   DALLAS PA             
  312  F312 Shelby Foster          1:10:04 SF20-24   15/89      58  7:48 1:10:00   DALLAS PA             
  313  F413 Sara Chamberlain       1:10:04 SF20-24   16/89      59  7:48 1:09:53   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  314   299 Owen Burke             1:10:05 SM16-19   39/82     255  7:48 1:09:55   CALIFORNIA MD         
  315   583 Dave Bratt             1:10:07 SM30-34   25/77     256  7:48 1:10:00   WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  316   414 Jonathan Gregory       1:10:07 SM30-34   26/77     257  7:48 1:09:55   DREXEL HILL PA        
  317   F31 Abby Bull              1:10:08 SF20-24   17/89      60  7:48 1:10:05   BERWICK PA            
  318  f621 Allison Cotner         1:10:11 SF35-39    6/69      61  7:48 1:10:05   RIVERSIDE PA          
  319   136 Warren Shipe           1:10:11 SM45-49   19/75     258  7:48 1:10:09   NEW COLUMBIA PA       
  320  f591 Emily Bilbow           1:10:12 SF70+      1/3       62  7:48 1:10:08   FORTY FORT PA         
  321   366 Mark Balla             1:10:14 SM35-39   24/76     259  7:49 1:10:14   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  322  f646 Elizabeth Dessoye      1:10:19 SF16-19    7/60      63  7:49 1:10:15   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  323   459 Todd Eroh              1:10:20 SM45-49   20/75     260  7:49 1:10:13   WINFIELD PA           
  324   835 James Albert           1:10:24 SM40-44   24/80     261  7:50 1:10:17   PITTSTON PA           
  325   250 Tom Horeis             1:10:25 SM45-49   21/75     262  7:50 1:10:17   PECKVILLE PA          
  326   121 Cameron Serafini       1:10:27 SM20-24   38/84     263  7:50 1:09:57   DUSHORE PA            
  327   798 Ron Lozowski           1:10:29 SM45-49   22/75     264  7:50 1:10:09   WARREN GLEN NJ        
  328   432 Matt Collins           1:10:30 SM30-34   27/77     265  7:50 1:10:23   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  329   330 Michael Green          1:10:36 SM30-34   28/77     266  7:51 1:10:30   DUNMORE PA            
  330   581 Rick Kingsbury         1:10:38 SM45-49   23/75     267  7:51 1:10:21   BENTON PA             
  331   447 Mick Kowalski          1:10:42 SM45-49   24/75     268  7:52 1:10:36   BERWICK PA            
  332  F254 Kathleen Kissinger     1:10:46 SF20-24   18/89      64  7:52 1:10:33   READING PA            
  333  F487 Kristen Sommerhalter   1:10:47 SF30-34    8/64      65  7:52 1:10:40   WALTHAM MA            
  334   166 Tim Nowakowski         1:10:48 SM25-29   24/73     269  7:52 1:10:43   FACTORYVILLE PA       
  335  F416 Liberty Woodruff       1:10:49 SF25-29   10/79      66  7:53 1:10:42   CATAWISSA PA          
  336   746 James McIntosh         1:10:53 SM25-29   25/73     270  7:53 1:10:50   MANASSOS VA           
  337   144 Matthew Kling          1:10:54 SM35-39   25/76     271  7:53 1:10:44   MANVILLE NJ           
  338   294 George Burger          1:10:55 SM50-54   21/69     272  7:53 1:10:43   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  339  F192 Megan Horeis           1:10:56 SF40-44    9/59      67  7:53 1:10:49   PECKVILLE PA          
  340   F64 Samantha Dyer          1:10:57 SF16-19    8/60      68  7:53 1:10:51   BERWICK PA            
  341  f580 Riley Marcks           1:11:02 SF20-24   19/89      69  7:54 1:10:55   SCRANTON PA           
  342   273 Ted Riviello           1:11:04 SM55-59   21/76     273  7:54 1:10:59   PITTSTON TWP PA       
  343   245 Jason Mazzullo         1:11:16 SM35-39   26/76     274  7:56 1:10:57   WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  344  F349 Victoria Fiorey        1:11:16 SF25-29   11/79      70  7:56 1:10:59   DRUMS PA              
  345   540 Stephen Dziedziak Sr.  1:11:16 SM45-49   25/75     275  7:56 1:11:00   SHENANDOAH PA         
  346   516 Eric Hummel            1:11:17 SM35-39   27/76     276  7:56 1:11:05   DANVILLE PA           
  347   728 David Mather           1:11:19 SM50-54   22/69     277  7:56 1:11:11   WATSONTOWN PA         
  348   235 Matthew Kelly          1:11:20 SM40-44   25/80     278  7:56 1:11:14   JESSUP PA             
  349   614 Matthew Prezioso       1:11:20 SM40-44   26/80     279  7:56 1:11:16   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  350   139 Brian Blasick          1:11:21 SM30-34   29/77     280  7:56 1:11:18   CUMMING GA            
  351   272 Bill Fiore             1:11:21 SM60-64    8/41     281  7:56 1:11:17   CLARKS GREEN PA       
  352   394 Joe Kichilinsky        1:11:22 SM50-54   23/69     282  7:56 1:11:13   WYOMING PA            
  353    77 William Stimeling      1:11:24 SM30-34   30/77     283  7:56 1:11:18   FULTON NY             
  354  f571 Eileen Spellman        1:11:26 SF30-34    9/64      71  7:57 1:11:15   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  355  F447 Erica Pagotto          1:11:30 SF30-34   10/64      72  7:57 1:11:11   LEHIGHTON PA          
  356   692 Preston Israel         1:11:30 SM16-19   40/82     284  7:57 1:11:05   MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  357   860 Jay Brennan            1:11:38 SM16-19   41/82     285  7:58 1:11:22   DANVILLE PA           
  358   734 Ryen Monkman           1:11:43 SM25-29   26/73     286  7:58 1:11:43   PHILIODELPHIA PA      
  359  f640 Katie Campbell         1:11:43 SF30-34   11/64      73  7:59 1:11:38   BROOKLYN NY           
  360   696 Jacob Kuklis           1:11:43 SM-15     19/69     287  7:59 1:11:36   BERWICK PA            
  361   486 Matthew Dalrymple      1:11:44 SM16-19   42/82     288  7:59 1:11:41   BERWICK PA            
  362  f622 Marypat Leonard        1:11:44 SF45-49    4/50      74  7:59 1:11:27   NEW YORK NY           
  363   F46 Molly Rupert           1:11:47 SF20-24   20/89      75  7:59 1:11:38   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  364   691 Chris Johnson          1:11:48 SM40-44   27/80     289  7:59 1:11:37   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  365   716 Justin Ondrey          1:11:49 SM35-39   28/76     290  7:59 1:11:34   TUROOP PA             
  366   255 Rob Golder             1:11:49 SM45-49   26/75     291  7:59 1:11:38   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  367   684 Matt Warunek           1:11:53 SM25-29   27/73     292  8:00 1:11:25   MILLVILLE PA          
  368   451 Joshua Haden           1:11:54 SM30-34   31/77     293  8:00 1:11:34   HAZLETON PA           
  369   457 Olin Covington         1:11:56 SM25-29   28/73     294  8:00 1:11:43   PHILADELPHIA PA       
  370   508 Long Le                1:11:58 SM-15     20/69     295  8:00 1:11:52   BERWICK PA            
  371  F233 Amy Jechort            1:11:59 SF30-34   12/64      76  8:00 1:11:48   SAN DIEGO CA          
  372  F466 Brittany Shaughnessy   1:11:59 SF25-29   12/79      77  8:00 1:11:50   BERWICK PA            
  373  f619 Nadine Hamilton        1:12:03 SF45-49    5/50      78  8:01 1:12:03   ALLENTOWN PA          
  374   526 Bill Martens           1:12:06 SM55-59   22/76     296  8:01 1:11:43   HUGHESVILLE PA        
  375   823 Christopher Langley    1:12:07 SM40-44   28/80     297  8:01 1:11:45   KINGSTON PA           
  376   277 Ron Marquette          1:12:13 SM45-49   27/75     298  8:02 1:12:07   MIFFLINBURG PA        
  377   814 Bobby Ritterbeck       1:12:16 SM35-39   29/76     299  8:02 1:12:03   NEWARK DE             
  378   F78 Janelle Surkin         1:12:17 SF45-49    6/50      79  8:02 1:12:12   BERWICK PA            
  379   826 Jesse Greenawalt       1:12:18 SM45-49   28/75     300  8:02 1:12:08   LEWISBURG PA          
  380  F499 Nicole Quinlan         1:12:18 SF35-39    7/69      80  8:02 1:11:58   DANVILLE PA           
  381   312 Christopher Eckart     1:12:19 SM40-44   29/80     301  8:03 1:12:05   BERWICK PA            
  382   790 Brady Reese            1:12:20 SM-15     21/69     302  8:03 1:12:08   CATAWISSSA PA         
  383   F67 Renee Popalis          1:12:22 SF40-44   10/59      81  8:03 1:12:18   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  384   559 Bryan Yagel            1:12:22 SM35-39   30/76     303  8:03 1:11:53   SUNBURY PA            
  385   608 Evan Burlew            1:12:24 SM16-19   43/82     304  8:03 1:12:18   BETHLEHEM PA          
  386   605 Joseph Krisanda        1:12:25 SM30-34   32/77     305  8:03 1:12:11   ROARING BROOK TWP PA  
  387  F406 Amber Getz             1:12:25 SF25-29   13/79      82  8:03 1:12:11   STILLWATER PA         
  388  F218 Leslie Rutkowski       1:12:26 SF40-44   11/59      83  8:03 1:12:15   OSLO NO               
  389   717 Adam Weiser            1:12:28 SM35-39   31/76     306  8:04 1:12:10   NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  390   339 Rob Glowacki           1:12:29 SM45-49   29/75     307  8:04 1:12:21   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  391  F185 Karen Moskel           1:12:30 SF35-39    8/69      84  8:04 1:12:26   KINGSTON PA           
  392   652 Joseph McHugh          1:12:30 SM55-59   23/76     308  8:04 1:12:20   EDWARDSVILLE PA       
  393   563 Alan Bauman            1:12:32 SM55-59   24/76     309  8:04 1:12:29   EMMAUS PA             
  394  F199 Jennifer Riggs         1:12:32 SF40-44   12/59      85  8:04 1:12:27   HANOVER PA            
  395   498 Jonathan Weaver        1:12:33 SM50-54   24/69     310  8:04 1:12:22   CONYNGHAM PA          
  396   311 Jeff Kile              1:12:33 SM55-59   25/76     311  8:04 1:12:23   BERWICK PA            
  397  F156 Sara Cavanaugh         1:12:36 SF20-24   21/89      86  8:04 1:12:26   PLAINS PA             
  398   329 Bill Phillips          1:12:37 SM45-49   30/75     312  8:05 1:12:30   NESCOPECK PA          
  399  F419 Molly MacDonald        1:12:37 SF20-24   22/89      87  8:05 1:12:32   SCRANTON PA           
  400   595 Paul Orzel             1:12:37 SM45-49   31/75     313  8:05 1:12:33   W WYOMING PA          
  401   502 Kenny Swanson          1:12:39 SM16-19   44/82     314  8:05 1:12:29   EXTON PA              
  402   609 Wyatt Morris           1:12:40 SM-15     22/69     315  8:05 1:12:34   ORANGEVILLE PA        
  403  F278 Erin Raup              1:12:41 SF16-19    9/60      88  8:05 1:12:34   DANVILLE PA           
  404   152 Reese Houseknecht      1:12:41 SM-15     23/69     316  8:05 1:12:29   ELYSBURG PA           
  405   766 Louis Mucciulo         1:12:41 SM55-59   26/76     317  8:05 1:12:37   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  406  F519 Stacey Grindstaff      1:12:42 SF30-34   13/64      89  8:05 1:12:37   SHAMOKIN PA           
  407   901 Wyatt Smith            1:12:43 SM25-29   29/73     318  8:05 1:12:36   MILLVILLE PA          
  408  F318 Lora Learn             1:12:44 SF50-54    1/36      90  8:05 1:12:33   ORANGEVILLE PA        
  409   430 Bryson Osborne         1:12:45 SM-15     24/69     319  8:05 1:12:33   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  410   782 Framk Swaha            1:12:45 SM20-24   39/84     320  8:05 1:12:32   ARCHBALD PA           
  411  f613 Kristen Brouse         1:12:49 SF25-29   14/79      91  8:06 1:12:20   WATSONTOWN PA         
  412   847 Alexander Pyles        1:12:50 SM25-29   30/73     321  8:06 1:12:20   BALTIMORE MD          
  413  F180 Ashley Shamus          1:12:51 SF25-29   15/79      92  8:06 1:12:35   CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  414   501 Nick Swanson           1:12:52 SM16-19   45/82     322  8:06 1:12:41   EXTON PA              
  415   108 Chris Jermyn           1:12:53 SM70-74    1/6      323  8:06 1:12:48   OTTAWA ON             
  416   885 Charles Koyatch        1:12:58 SM45-49   32/75     324  8:07 1:12:53   WASHINGTON DC         
  417   588 Timothy Coyne          1:12:58 SM30-34   33/77     325  8:07 1:12:55   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  418   286 Ron Kelly              1:13:00 SM50-54   25/69     326  8:07 1:12:58   CHAMBERSBURG PA       
  419  F471 Emily Pszeniczny       1:13:02 SF20-24   23/89      93  8:07 1:12:53   TINTON FALLS NJ       
  420   889 Bryan Kulbake          1:13:04 SM25-29   31/73     327  8:08 1:12:56   DANVILLE PA           
  421   655 Joseph Werner          1:13:08 SM35-39   32/76     328  8:08 1:12:52   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  422   336 Paul Manley            1:13:13 SM40-44   30/80     329  8:09 1:12:53   PLYMOUTH PA           
  423   458 Eric Vanhorn           1:13:16 SM25-29   32/73     330  8:09 1:12:41   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  424   894 Nick Morrow            1:13:18 SM25-29   33/73     331  8:09 1:13:06   WASHINGTON DC         
  425   479 James Cole             1:13:18 SM40-44   31/80     332  8:09 1:12:58   PLYMOUTH TWP PA       
  426   610 Jake Shotwell          1:13:22 SM-15     25/69     333  8:10 1:13:10   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  427   419 Brandon Vought         1:13:26 SM16-19   46/82     334  8:10 1:13:16   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  428   156 Robert Boyce           1:13:29 SM40-44   32/80     335  8:10 1:13:25   TAMAQUA PA            
  429   374 Kevin Zuech            1:13:29 SM35-39   33/76     336  8:10 1:12:55   W CONSHOHOCKEN PA     
  430   707 Donald Hart            1:13:30 SM50-54   26/69     337  8:10 1:13:21   WEST WYOMING PA       
  431   639 Bruce Reddock          1:13:31 SM30-34   34/77     338  8:11 1:13:25   OLD FORGE PA          
  432   587 Joshua Scarlett        1:13:34 SM35-39   34/76     339  8:11 1:13:26   DANVILLE PA           
  433   875 Noah Hannig            1:13:40 SM30-34   35/77     340  8:12 1:13:35   CATAWISSA PA          
  434   382 Brandon Whitman        1:13:42 SM16-19   47/82     341  8:12 1:13:38   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  435   305 Brian Mummey           1:13:45 SM35-39   35/76     342  8:12 1:13:31   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  436  f597 Kelly Adamilick        1:13:46 SF35-39    9/69      94  8:12 1:13:42   DALLA PA              
  437   764 Michael Mucciolo       1:13:51 SM45-49   33/75     343  8:13 1:13:47   OLD FORGE PA          
  438   781 Ken Sebastanelli       1:13:52 SM55-59   27/76     344  8:13 1:13:47   SCRANTON PA           
  439  F430 Ashley Marsicano       1:13:53 SF25-29   16/79      95  8:13 1:13:29   SUGARLOAF PA          
  440   763 Stephen Haggerty       1:13:53 SM-15     26/69     345  8:13 1:13:47   SOUTH ABINGTON PA     
  441   762 Kpse[j Haggerty        1:13:55 SM55-59   28/76     346  8:13 1:13:47   SOUTH ABINGTON PA     
  442   222 Brian Deegan           1:13:55 SM25-29   34/73     347  8:13 1:13:47   DANVILLE PA           
  443   871 Dean McKernan          1:13:55 SM20-24   40/84     348  8:13 1:13:51   HAZLETON PA           
  444   547 James Hunsinger        1:13:55 SM30-34   36/77     349  8:13 1:13:47   BERWICK PA            
  445  F133 Tammy Watkins          1:13:58 SF40-44   13/59      96  8:14 1:13:46   DANVILLE PA           
  446   462 Jeffrey Souders        1:13:59 SM40-44   33/80     350  8:14 1:13:52   MIDDLETOWN PA         
  447   504 John Stribula          1:14:00 SM50-54   27/69     351  8:14 1:13:57   ALLENTOWN PA          
  448   290 Len Sowinski           1:14:03 SM70-74    2/6      352  8:14 1:13:46   SCOTT TWP PA          
  449   F79 Richelle Fessler       1:14:04 SF50-54    2/36      97  8:14 1:13:56   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  450   849 Dip Patel              1:14:10 SMNOAGE    2/3      353  8:15 1:14:07   SCRANTON PA           
  451  F415 Elizabeth Dyer         1:14:14 SF16-19   10/60      98  8:15 1:14:09   BERWICK PA            
  452   726 Bennett Brookstein     1:14:16 SM40-44   34/80     354  8:16 1:14:13   PHILIDELPHIA PA       
  453  F485 Kristen Rosser         1:14:16 SF25-29   17/79      99  8:16 1:13:46   PHILADELPHIA PA       
  454   647 Mike Conner            1:14:22 SM30-34   37/77     355  8:16 1:14:22   MORRISTOWN NJ         
  455   233 Brian McCarthy         1:14:27 SM40-44   35/80     356  8:17 1:14:17   MECHANICSBURG PA      
  456   509 Jeff Brubaker          1:14:36 SM25-29   35/73     357  8:18 1:14:36   NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  457  F128 Kerry Zawadski         1:14:38 SF40-44   14/59     100  8:18 1:14:33   LUZERNE PA            
  458   157 John Zawadski          1:14:38 SM40-44   36/80     358  8:18 1:14:34   LUZERNE PA            
  459  F325 Robin Vergari          1:14:38 SF30-34   14/64     101  8:18 1:14:26   SUGARLOAF PA          
  460   859 Chris Hall             1:14:41 SM25-29   36/73     359  8:18 1:14:37   PLAINS PA             
  461   196 Anthony Heier          1:14:42 SM20-24   41/84     360  8:18 1:14:31   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  462   824 Chris Keller           1:14:44 SM40-44   37/80     361  8:19 1:14:39   DALLAS PA             
  463  f634 Jeanna Stiadle         1:14:46 SF20-24   24/89     102  8:19 1:14:16   MADISON WI            
  464  f589 Katie Jones            1:14:47 SF16-19   11/60     103  8:19 1:14:42   HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  465   751 Michael Ryman          1:14:48 SM30-34   38/77     362  8:19 1:14:30   BERWICK PA            
  466   809 Brian Barchik          1:14:53 SM35-39   36/76     363  8:20 1:14:18   CAMBRA PA             
  467  F362 Debi Burkholder        1:14:55 SF45-49    7/50     104  8:20 1:14:55   ALLENTOWN PA          
  468  F404 Alexa Fetterman        1:14:59 SF20-24   25/89     105  8:20 1:14:48   CATAWISSA PA          
  469   491 Nick D'Amico           1:15:00 SM35-39   37/76     364  8:20 1:14:37   KINGSTON PA           
  470   525 John F Bodenman        1:15:03 SM-15     27/69     365  8:21 1:14:56   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  471   715 Tom McVgough           1:15:04 SM35-39   38/76     366  8:21 1:14:52   NOXEN PA              
  472  F442 Justine Johnson        1:15:06 SF40-44   15/59     106  8:21 1:14:50   DURHAM NC             
  473   376 Brennan Kohrherr       1:15:07 SM30-34   39/77     367  8:21 1:14:43   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  474   893 Jay Meier              1:15:08 SM40-44   38/80     368  8:21 1:14:54   BORDENTOWN NJ         
  475   685 Kyle Gates             1:15:13 SM-15     28/69     369  8:22 1:15:01   ORANGEVILLE PA        
  476  F165 Rachael Scicchitano    1:15:15 SF20-24   26/89     107  8:22 1:15:08   PAXINOS PA            
  477   F69 Elizabeth Hoffman      1:15:16 SF25-29   18/79     108  8:22 1:14:55   BERWICK PA            
  478  F455 Chloe Stravinsky       1:15:17 SF-15      3/35     109  8:22 1:15:05   RINGTOWN PA           
  479   553 Isaac Tripp            1:15:18 SM-15     29/69     370  8:22 1:15:03   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  480  F157 Stephanie McCole       1:15:20 SF20-24   27/89     110  8:23 1:15:05   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  481  F178 Amber Kachelries       1:15:29 SF20-24   28/89     111  8:24 1:15:25   JERSEY SHORE PA       
  482   452 Mike Kmieciak          1:15:30 SM40-44   39/80     371  8:24 1:15:00   SHEPPTON PA           
  483  F223 Gabrielle Black        1:15:31 SF35-39   10/69     112  8:24 1:15:24   BLAKELY PA            
  484   199 Eric Zulkoski          1:15:38 SM20-24   42/84     372  8:25 1:15:19   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  485  F107 Elizabeth Thomas       1:15:44 SF30-34   15/64     113  8:25 1:15:16   BERWICK PA            
  486  F177 Kelsey Ulrich          1:15:47 SF20-24   29/89     114  8:26 1:15:36   SELINSGROVE PA        
  487   861 Dan Lewis              1:15:47 SM60-64    9/41     373  8:26 1:15:34   SHENANDOAH PA         
  488   827 Jacob Cardoni          1:15:50 SM20-24   43/84     374  8:26 1:15:22   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  489   791 David Clinton          1:15:51 SM45-49   34/75     375  8:26 1:15:44   COOPERSBURG PA        
  490  F104 Lara Arndt             1:15:52 SF30-34   16/64     115  8:26 1:15:42   STROUDSBURG PA        
  491   445 John Riley             1:15:52 SM60-64   10/41     376  8:26 1:15:44   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  492   621 Nathan Bratt           1:15:52 SM20-24   44/84     377  8:26 1:15:46   WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  493   718 Sean Ridall            1:15:53 SM20-24   45/84     378  8:26 1:15:41   BERWICK PA            
  494   F95 Karen Osborne          1:15:53 SF40-44   16/59     116  8:26 1:15:38   BENTON PA             
  495   648 Benjamin Koch          1:15:53 SM35-39   39/76     379  8:26 1:15:47   DEVON PA              
  496   738 Tom Piasecki           1:16:00 SM25-29   37/73     380  8:27 1:15:52   OLYPHANT PA           
  497   431 John Koch              1:16:00 SM20-24   46/84     381  8:27 1:15:47   BOWLING GREEN OH      
  498    81 Scott Hook             1:16:01 SM40-44   40/80     382  8:27 1:15:55   BERWICK PA            
  499   805 Ryan Dent              1:16:10 SM35-39   40/76     383  8:28 1:15:59   ALEXANDRIA VA         
  500   F85 Jennifer Kline         1:16:15 SF30-34   17/64     117  8:29 1:16:03   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  501   143 Chris Guida            1:16:16 SM30-34   40/77     384  8:29 1:15:53   OLD FORGE PA          
  502   428 William Yanchick       1:16:21 SM50-54   28/69     385  8:29 1:16:13   BENTON PA             
  503   410 Richard Zentner        1:16:22 SM35-39   41/76     386  8:30 1:16:17   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  504   183 Michael Hidlay         1:16:23 SM30-34   41/77     387  8:30 1:15:59   NESCOPECK PA          
  505   892 Nick Aigeldinger       1:16:23 SM20-24   47/84     388  8:30 1:16:20   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  506  F437 Rachel Davis           1:16:23 SF25-29   19/79     118  8:30 1:16:14   ERIE CO               
  507  F125 Emily Seaman           1:16:24 SF20-24   30/89     119  8:30 1:16:20   PITTSTON TWP PA       
  508  f647 Anna Dessoye           1:16:25 SF20-24   31/89     120  8:30 1:16:21   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  509   426 Andrew Rish            1:16:26 SM25-29   38/73     389  8:30 1:16:13   PITTSBURGH PA         
  510   105 Michael Geraghty       1:16:27 SM55-59   29/76     390  8:30 1:16:20   HAMILTON ON           
  511   725 Zachery Ellis          1:16:31 SM-15     30/69     391  8:31 1:16:22   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  512  F331 Emily Demko            1:16:37 SF16-19   12/60     121  8:31 1:16:29   HUNTINGTON MILLS PA   
  513   417 Jim McElwee            1:16:41 SM45-49   35/75     392  8:32 1:16:26   COAL TWP PA           
  514   566 John Fazzi             1:16:52 SM50-54   29/69     393  8:33 1:16:43   BEAR CREEK PA         
  515  f570 Emma Fprtime           1:16:54 SF-15      4/35     122  8:33 1:16:45   WILKLES-BARRE PA      
  516   650 Michael Stenson        1:16:55 SM40-44   41/80     394  8:33 1:16:45   FARMINGTON PA         
  517   838 Zack Kiser             1:16:55 SM-15     31/69     395  8:33 1:16:33   MILLVILLE PA          
  518   877 Thomas McLane          1:16:58 SM25-29   39/73     396  8:34 1:16:43   BLOOMFIELD NJ         
  519   538 Larry McGeehin         1:17:01 SM40-44   42/80     397  8:34 1:16:47   SUGARLOAF PA          
  520   607 Alex Burlew            1:17:03 SM16-19   48/82     398  8:34 1:16:56   BETHLEHEM PA          
  521  F506 Tammy Stenson          1:17:04 SF40-44   17/59     123  8:34 1:16:53   FARMINGTON PA         
  522   858 Matthew Minnig         1:17:04 SM30-34   42/77     399  8:34 1:16:55   ITHACA NY             
  523  F229 Emily Eck              1:17:06 SF16-19   13/60     124  8:34 1:16:55   CATAWISSA PA          
  524  F377 Julia Campbell         1:17:07 SF-15      5/35     125  8:35 1:16:54   LANCASTER PA          
  525  f645 Katelyn Maffei         1:17:12 SF16-19   14/60     126  8:35 1:17:02   DANVILLE PA           
  526  F163 Chasity Force          1:17:15 SF30-34   18/64     127  8:35 1:17:05   CHAMBERSBURG PA       
  527  F256 Frances Leiby          1:17:21 SF50-54    3/36     128  8:36 1:17:12   DANVILLE PA           
  528  F251 Alyson Manley          1:17:21 SF16-19   15/60     129  8:36 1:17:14   LARKSVILLE PA         
  529  F315 Olivia Greer           1:17:21 SF16-19   16/60     130  8:36 1:17:11   WANAMIE PA            
  530  F300 April Panas            1:17:22 SF16-19   17/60     131  8:36 1:17:16   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  531  F279 Abby Raup              1:17:24 SF16-19   18/60     132  8:36 1:17:18   DANVILLE PA           
  532  f587 Terri Policare         1:17:25 SF45-49    8/50     133  8:37 1:17:16   CLARKS GREEN PA       
  533  F330 Julie Villiano         1:17:28 SF55-59    3/17     134  8:37 1:17:06   BANGOR PA             
  534  F339 Julie Wolfe            1:17:34 SF45-49    9/50     135  8:38 1:17:11   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  535  F197 Catherine Degiosio     1:17:36 SF45-49   10/50     136  8:38 1:17:22   JEFFERSON TWP PA      
  536   637 Joseph Slavich         1:17:37 SM30-34   43/77     400  8:38 1:17:26   DOWNINGTOWN PA        
  537   246 Joshua Piestrak        1:17:45 SM20-24   48/84     401  8:39 1:17:36   HUNTINGTON MILLS PA   
  538   667 Bradley Conklin        1:17:48 SM50-54   30/69     402  8:39 1:17:25   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  539   340 Todd Frace             1:17:51 SM45-49   36/75     403  8:39 1:17:36   HILLSBOROUGH NJ       
  540   251 Brian Potter           1:17:53 SM50-54   31/69     404  8:40 1:17:49   TOWANDA PA            
  541   258 David Kimbell          1:17:54 SM45-49   37/75     405  8:40 1:17:46   BERWICK PA            
  542   507 Zach Andress           1:18:01 SM16-19   49/82     406  8:41 1:17:31   BERWICK PA            
  543   722 Cody Mead              1:18:06 SM20-24   49/84     407  8:41 1:17:40   NEWPORT RI            
  544  F213 Rebekah Bisset         1:18:08 SF20-24   32/89     137  8:41 1:17:54   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  545   F62 Karen Meeker           1:18:11 SF45-49   11/50     138  8:42 1:18:02   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  546   708 Ian Burke              1:18:13 SM20-24   50/84     408  8:42 1:17:55   MIDLOTHIAN VA         
  547  F532 Karina Gates           1:18:14 SF35-39   11/69     139  8:42 1:17:41   ORANGEVILLE PA        
  548   189 Jim Pearson            1:18:17 SM60-64   11/41     409  8:42 1:17:47   RUSSELL PA            
  549   548 Koy Seesholtz          1:18:18 SM-15     32/69     410  8:42 1:18:04   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  550   676 Mike Dutrow            1:18:20 SM35-39   42/76     411  8:43 1:17:50   HANOVER TWP PA        
  551   761 Andrew Schmid          1:18:22 SM25-29   40/73     412  8:43 1:18:01   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  552  F552 Gail Magarrey          1:18:22 SF45-49   12/50     140  8:43 1:18:09   HAMILTON ON           
  553   298 Jeffrey Knorr          1:18:27 SM30-34   44/77     413  8:43 1:18:05   BERWICK PA            
  554  F440 Christine Fazzi        1:18:28 SF45-49   13/50     141  8:44 1:18:20   BEAR CREEK PA         
  555   230 Larry Herrold          1:18:29 SM55-59   30/76     414  8:44 1:18:11   SUNBURY PA            
  556  F299 Claudia Radzwich       1:18:41 SF-15      6/35     142  8:45 1:18:35   PA FURNACE PA         
  557   406 Robert Radzwich        1:18:41 SM45-49   38/75     415  8:45 1:18:35   PA FURNACE PA         
  558   334 Jasen Bohinski         1:18:43 SM40-44   43/80     416  8:45 1:18:21   NANTICOKE PA          
  559   170 Larry Parker           1:18:47 SM45-49   39/75     417  8:46 1:18:26   BERWICK PA            
  560  F478 Katie Grose            1:18:49 SF16-19   19/60     143  8:46 1:18:32   DALLAS PA             
  561   493 Nicholas Kinney        1:18:50 SM20-24   51/84     418  8:46 1:18:50   FORTY FORT PA         
  562   F55 Nancy Werthmuller      1:18:50 SF60-64    2/16     144  8:46 1:18:44   SCOTT TWP PA          
  563   674 Connor Gaffney         1:18:54 SM16-19   50/82     419  8:46 1:18:40   PRINGLE PA            
  564  f593 Pat Merrifield         1:18:55 SF50-54    4/36     145  8:47 1:18:49   MUNCY PA              
  565   494 Luciano Stranko        1:18:56 SM-15     33/69     420  8:47 1:18:38   SUGARLOAF PA          
  566  f592 Hannan Merrifield      1:18:56 SF20-24   33/89     146  8:47 1:18:49   MUNCY PA              
  567   574 Michael J Kelly        1:18:56 SM45-49   40/75     421  8:47 1:18:46   DALLAS PA             
  568  F446 McKenzie Kelly         1:18:56 SF20-24   34/89     147  8:47 1:18:45   DALLAS PA             
  569   287 Robert Krick           1:18:56 SM60-64   12/41     422  8:47 1:18:46   WAUWATOSA WI          
  570   772 Kevin McHale           1:18:59 SM40-44   44/80     423  8:47 1:18:42   JEFFERSON TWP PA      
  571   675 James Dal Santo        1:19:05 SM16-19   51/82     424  8:48 1:18:50   KINGSTON PA           
  572  F435 Amy Falk               1:19:06 SF40-44   18/59     148  8:48 1:18:52   HUMMELSTOWN PA        
  573  F123 Sunni Snyder           1:19:07 SF35-39   12/69     149  8:48 1:18:49   NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  574  F465 Beth Grose             1:19:07 SF16-19   20/60     150  8:48 1:18:50   DALLAS PA             
  575  F436 Ava Pyles              1:19:07 SF16-19   21/60     151  8:48 1:18:53   HUMMELSTOWN PA        
  576  F559 Megan Dellegrotti      1:19:08 SF35-39   13/69     152  8:48 1:18:46   COOPERSBURG PA        
  577  F285 Tiffany Kiehl          1:19:14 SF35-39   14/69     153  8:49 1:19:09   ASHLAND PA            
  578  F193 Logan Hansman          1:19:15 SF25-29   20/79     154  8:49 1:19:00   DRUMS PA              
  579  F529 Kathleen Dugan         1:19:17 SF45-49   14/50     155  8:49 1:18:56   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  580  F146 Abigail Ziegert        1:19:19 SF25-29   21/79     156  8:49 1:19:00   MOUNT CARMEL PA       
  581   878 David Vitale           1:19:22 SM40-44   45/80     425  8:50 1:19:07   HERSHEY PA            
  582  f633 Josie Vitale           1:19:22 SF35-39   15/69     157  8:50 1:19:07   HERSHEY PA            
  583   401 Brian Bushick          1:19:24 SM50-54   32/69     426  8:50 1:19:12   ALEXANDRIA VA         
  584   381 John P Butler          1:19:27 SM40-44   46/80     427  8:50 1:19:13   POTTSVILLE PA         
  585   668 Alexander Stola        1:19:28 SM25-29   41/73     428  8:50 1:18:53   AUSTIN TX             
  586  f620 Emily Yackiel          1:19:30 SF16-19   22/60     158  8:50 1:19:06   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  587   487 Timothy Monson         1:19:31 SM30-34   45/77     429  8:51 1:19:10   ORANGEVILLE PA        
  588  F431 Jessica Sickler        1:19:32 SF35-39   16/69     159  8:51 1:19:16   PITTSBURGH PA         
  589   532 Robert Urban           1:19:35 SM40-44   47/80     430  8:51 1:19:29   WYOMING PA            
  590  F228 Linda Pegg             1:19:35 SF50-54    5/36     160  8:51 1:19:24   DANVILLE PA           
  591   132 Kevin Ferland          1:19:36 SM45-49   41/75     431  8:51 1:19:30   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  592   254 Greg Lupini            1:19:37 SM50-54   33/69     432  8:51 1:19:15   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  593  F270 Jessica Holden         1:19:42 SF35-39   17/69     161  8:52 1:19:35   ASHLEY PA             
  594   372 Matthew Yalch          1:19:45 SM35-39   43/76     433  8:52 1:19:18   SAN FRANCISCO CA      
  595  F505 Barbara Challman       1:19:47 SF50-54    6/36     162  8:52 1:19:38   WINFIELD PA           
  596  f655 Katie Johnson          1:19:51 SF16-19   23/60     163  8:53 1:19:21   SUGARLOAF PA          
  597  F311 Joyce Foster           1:19:52 SF60-64    3/16     164  8:53 1:19:34   DALLAS PA             
  598   582 Thomas Zurewich        1:19:54 SM45-49   42/75     434  8:53 1:19:29   ORANGEVILLE PA        
  599   239 Steve Gasper           1:19:56 SM50-54   34/69     435  8:53 1:19:39   BELLEFONTE PA         
  600  F250 Sherry Harvey          1:19:59 SF45-49   15/50     165  8:54 1:19:42   JERMYN PA             
  601  F538 Kristin Gallagher      1:20:01 SF30-34   19/64     166  8:54 1:19:32   WHITEHALL PA          
  602   544 Rich Shiptoski         1:20:06 SM55-59   31/76     436  8:54 1:19:51   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  603   238 Mark Young             1:20:07 SM45-49   43/75     437  8:55 1:19:57   PITTSTON PA           
  604   886 Chris Horsefield       1:20:12 SM30-34   46/77     438  8:55 1:19:45   HARRISBURG PA         
  605   788 Garth Everett          1:20:12 SM60-64   13/41     439  8:55 1:19:47   MUNCY PA              
  606   645 Matthew Challman       1:20:13 SM20-24   52/84     440  8:55 1:20:04   WINFIELD PA           
  607   644 Peter Challman         1:20:13 SM16-19   52/82     441  8:55 1:20:13   WINFIELD PA           
  608   562 Wesley Fish            1:20:16 SM16-19   53/82     442  8:56 1:20:10   BERIWCK PA            
  609  F494 Irene Fritschy         1:20:18 SF16-19   24/60     167  8:56 1:20:13   HATTEM NE             
  610  F181 Phyllis Wells          1:20:19 SF55-59    4/17     168  8:56 1:20:11   NICHOLSON PA          
  611   276 Mike Micca             1:20:21 SM55-59   32/76     443  8:56 1:19:53   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  612  F327 Carrie Romig           1:20:26 SF45-49   16/50     169  8:57 1:20:21   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  613   485 Scott Stancik          1:20:26 SM35-39   44/76     444  8:57 1:19:55   MILLVILLE PA          
  614   518 Scott Campbell         1:20:31 SM-15     34/69     445  8:57 1:20:14   HAZLE TWP PA          
  615  F296 Michelle Hardik        1:20:35 SF30-34   20/64     170  8:58 1:20:06   LUZERNE PA            
  616   226 Robert Zawatski        1:20:37 SM55-59   33/76     446  8:58 1:20:28   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  617  F289 Alijah Zielecki        1:20:37 SF16-19   25/60     171  8:58 1:20:29   BENTON PA             
  618   783 Vomcemt Grattolino     1:20:39 SM60-64   14/41     447  8:58 1:20:21   ROARING BROOK PA      
  619    92 Graham Marshman        1:20:41 SM-15     35/69     448  8:58 1:20:27   BERWICK PA            
  620  F418 Janet Hunsinger        1:20:41 SF40-44   19/59     172  8:58 1:20:34   BERWICK PA            
  621  F119 Jacqueline Crawford    1:20:43 SF30-34   21/64     173  8:59 1:20:19   ELLIOTTSBURG PA       
  622   506 Stephen Fenske         1:20:43 SM50-54   35/69     449  8:59 1:20:28   WYOMING PA            
  623   775 Jack Moran             1:20:44 SM55-59   34/76     450  8:59 1:20:27   S ABINGTON TWP PA     
  624   817 Austin Matschat        1:20:44 SM16-19   54/82     451  8:59 1:20:40   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  625   797 Nicholas Holl          1:20:44 SM20-24   53/84     452  8:59 1:20:36   PITTSTON PA           
  626  f630 Margaret Kelly         1:20:45 SF45-49   17/50     174  8:59 1:20:29   MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  627  f606 Erica English          1:20:48 SF20-24   35/89     175  8:59 1:20:31   PHILADELPHIA PA       
  628   620 Kody Eyer              1:20:52 SM16-19   55/82     453  8:59 1:20:43   MILLVILLE PA          
  629   194 Derek Hitesman         1:20:52 SM25-29   42/73     454  9:00 1:20:36   WELLSVILLE NY         
  630   193 Paul Hitesman          1:20:52 SM55-59   35/76     455  9:00 1:20:36   ALLENWOOD PA          
  631  F255 Erin Leiby             1:20:53 SF16-19   26/60     176  9:00 1:20:42   DANVILLE PA           
  632  F353 Kristen Broadt         1:20:53 SF20-24   36/89     177  9:00 1:20:34   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  633  f626 Johanna McGovern       1:20:55 SF20-24   37/89     178  9:00 1:20:42   ASHLEY PA             
  634   103 Joe Duvall             1:20:58 SM60-64   15/41     456  9:00 1:20:41   OTTAWA ON             
  635   720 Joel Fitzgerald        1:20:59 SM25-29   43/73     457  9:00 1:20:39   PHILIDELPHIA PA       
  636    78 Timothy Peters         1:21:00 SM30-34   47/77     458  9:00 1:20:38   SOMERSET PA           
  637   415 Scott Bailey           1:21:01 SM55-59   36/76     459  9:01 1:20:46   COAL TWP PA           
  638  F473 Shelby Weikel          1:21:02 SF20-24   38/89     179  9:01 1:20:37   GORDON PA             
  639  F389 Ariana Stranko         1:21:05 SF-15      7/35     180  9:01 1:20:48   SUGARLOAF PA          
  640  F472 Jessica Pszeniczny     1:21:05 SF16-19   27/60     181  9:01 1:20:57   TINTON FALLS NJ       
  641  f575 Daniela Brandt         1:21:06 SF25-29   22/79     182  9:01 1:20:51   DANVILLE PA           
  642    91 Jamee MacKert          1:21:06 SM40-44   48/80     460  9:01 1:20:35   BERWICK PA            
  643   896 Brett Beaver           1:21:06 SM16-19   56/82     461  9:01 1:20:56   DANVILLE PA           
  644   F63 Melanie Golomb         1:21:08 SF30-34   22/64     183  9:01 1:21:02   BERWICK PA            
  645  f602 Lois Maneval           1:21:09 SF50-54    7/36     184  9:01 1:20:50   HUGHESVILLE PA        
  646   811 Mike Raymond           1:21:09 SM45-49   44/75     462  9:01 1:20:35   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  647   155 Timothy Balasavage     1:21:12 SM30-34   48/77     463  9:02 1:20:50   ELDERSBURG MD         
  648   450 Ben Laurenson          1:21:14 SM55-59   37/76     464  9:02 1:20:50   WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  649   773 Rich Mogavero          1:21:15 SM30-34   49/77     465  9:02 1:20:54   BERWICK PA            
  650   520 Kevin Wimpfheimer      1:21:16 SM20-24   54/84     466  9:02 1:20:46   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  651   905 Erik Johnson           1:21:16 SM20-24   55/84     467  9:02 1:20:46   SUGARLOAF PA          
  652   643 Bob Sosar              1:21:17 SM50-54   36/69     468  9:02 1:20:57   TAMAQUA PA            
  653   360 Phillip Good           1:21:19 SM20-24   56/84     469  9:03 1:21:12   FOREST HILL MD        
  654    56 Robert Doherty         1:21:21 SM55-59   38/76     470  9:03 1:20:59   WEST CHESTER OH       
  655   288 Donald Good            1:21:21 SM50-54   37/69     471  9:03 1:21:13   NEW MARKET MD         
  656   536 Trevor Karchner        1:21:23 SM16-19   57/82     472  9:03 1:21:12   DANVILLE PA           
  657  f603 Emily Sutton           1:21:24 SF16-19   28/60     185  9:03 1:21:20   SHAVERTOWN PA         
  658  f600 Grtace Fazzi           1:21:24 SF20-24   39/89     186  9:03 1:21:15   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  659   216 Kirk Lehman            1:21:24 SM30-34   50/77     473  9:03 1:21:04   DANVILLE PA           
  660   807 Brian Suchoski         1:21:25 SM20-24   57/84     474  9:03 1:21:16   WILMINGTON DE         
  661   882 Nicholas Wright        1:21:27 SM30-34   51/77     475  9:03 1:21:27   NESCOPECK PA          
  662  F195 Tracy Golder           1:21:29 SF45-49   18/50     187  9:04 1:21:07   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  663   683 Brandon Yocum          1:21:30 SM16-19   58/82     476  9:04 1:21:12   BERWICK PA            
  664  f635 Kayla Gronhoski        1:21:30 SF16-19   29/60     188  9:04 1:21:22   NANTICOKE PA          
  665  F347 Erica Cerasoli         1:21:30 SF40-44   20/59     189  9:04 1:21:12   CHARLES TOWN WV       
  666  F489 Bonnie Natt            1:21:31 SF30-34   23/64     190  9:04 1:21:11   DRUMS PA              
  667   407 Greg Gooding           1:21:31 SM50-54   38/69     477  9:04 1:21:19   CONYNGHAM PA          
  668  F397 Allison Gordner        1:21:32 SF20-24   40/89     191  9:04 1:21:18   BERWICK PA            
  669  F200 Patricia Gallacher     1:21:33 SF45-49   19/50     192  9:04 1:21:16   SCRANTON PA           
  670   389 Chris Kelly            1:21:34 SM40-44   49/80     478  9:04 1:21:29   JESSUP PA             
  671   259 Antony Degiosio        1:21:34 SM45-49   45/75     479  9:04 1:21:25   JEFFERSON TWP PA      
  672   130 Chad Davis             1:21:35 SM30-34   52/77     480  9:04 1:21:09   BERWICK PA            
  673   657 Jerod Waller           1:21:41 SM16-19   59/82     481  9:05 1:21:23   BERWICK PA            
  674   534 Robert Elliott         1:21:43 SM30-34   53/77     482  9:05 1:21:07   BERWICK PA            
  675  F393 Amanda Swartz-Sbriscia 1:21:43 SF30-34   24/64     193  9:05 1:21:31   GRANBY MA             
  676   454 Thomas Lavan           1:21:44 SM55-59   39/76     483  9:05 1:21:24   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  677   693 John Kluck             1:21:44 SM25-29   44/73     484  9:05 1:21:28   DRUMS PA              
  678   436 Gary Steinhart         1:21:46 SM40-44   50/80     485  9:06 1:21:30   COAL TWP PA           
  679  F238 Erica Phillips         1:21:47 SF40-44   21/59     194  9:06 1:21:39   NESCOPECK PA          
  680  f569 Chantelle Skavery      1:21:48 SF16-19   30/60     195  9:06 1:21:42   MOUNT CARMEL PA       
  681  F514 Ava McGee              1:21:48 SF-15      8/35     196  9:06 1:21:43   WILBURTON PA          
  682  F338 Sara Steckbeck         1:21:49 SF35-39   18/69     197  9:06 1:21:31   JONESTOWN PA          
  683   F99 Melissa Ziegert        1:21:51 SF25-29   23/79     198  9:06 1:21:33   MT CARMEL PA          
  684  f572 Christina Blenn        1:21:54 SF25-29   24/79     199  9:06 1:21:44   MOUNTAINTOI PA        
  685   483 Greg Gallerizzo        1:21:57 SM25-29   45/73     486  9:07 1:21:38   BEAR CREEK TWP PA     
  686  F351 Marissa Metric         1:21:57 SF20-24   41/89     200  9:07 1:21:49   HANOVER TWP PA        
  687   577 Anthony Pagotto        1:21:59 SM40-44   51/80     487  9:07 1:21:39   LEHIGHTON PA          
  688   321 William III Edmondson  1:22:01 SM-15     36/69     488  9:07 1:21:35   BERWICK PA            
  689   499 Michael Samuelivch     1:22:05 SM16-19   60/82     489  9:08 1:21:43   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  690  f596 Heather Odgren         1:22:05 SF30-34   25/64     201  9:08 1:21:40   WESCOPECK PA          
  691  F196 Sydney Kimbell         1:22:06 SF-15      9/35     202  9:08 1:21:58   BERWICK PA            
  692  F484 Sarah Heddens          1:22:10 SF20-24   42/89     203  9:08 1:21:57   CATAWISSA PA          
  693   688 Nicholas Troychock     1:22:11 SM35-39   45/76     490  9:08 1:21:40   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  694  F274 Victoria Blazick       1:22:13 SF30-34   26/64     204  9:09 1:22:07   TRUCKSVILLE PA        
  695  F275 Virginia Trevethan     1:22:13 SF30-34   27/64     205  9:09 1:22:07   SHAVERTOWN PA         
  696  F297 Jill Matthews          1:22:15 SF35-39   19/69     206  9:09 1:21:46   ASHLEY PA             
  697   331 Thomas Coleman         1:22:19 SM45-49   46/75     491  9:09 1:22:00   SUGAR NOTCH PA        
  698   651 Charles Moscariello    1:22:22 SM40-44   52/80     492  9:10 1:21:48   NEW COLUMBIA PA       
  699   642 John Clark             1:22:23 SM55-59   40/76     493  9:10 1:22:04   SUNBURY PA            
  700   478 Roland Gensel          1:22:23 SM65-69    3/20     494  9:10 1:22:08   BERWICK PA            
  701   531 John P Jones           1:22:23 SM55-59   41/76     495  9:10 1:22:10   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  702    89 Michael Kent           1:22:23 SM60-64   16/41     496  9:10 1:22:10   NESCOPECK PA          
  703    68 Ed Hoffman             1:22:24 SM60-64   17/41     497  9:10 1:22:10   BERWICK PA            
  704   122 Mondi Serafini         1:22:24 SM55-59   42/76     498  9:10 1:21:57   DUSHORE PA            
  705   167 Francesco Grieco       1:22:25 SM35-39   46/76     499  9:10 1:22:04   PHILADELPHIA PA       
  706  F341 Wendy Kaminski         1:22:30 SF50-54    8/36     207  9:10 1:22:19   MILLVILLE PA          
  707  F359 Beth Coplan            1:22:30 SF30-34   28/64     208  9:10 1:22:10   CLARK NJ              
  708   253 Thomas Underwood       1:22:33 SM45-49   47/75     500  9:11 1:22:09   CATAWISSA PA          
  709   159 David Seybold          1:22:33 SM45-49   48/75     501  9:11 1:22:03   LEWISBURG PA          
  710   580 Frank Baker            1:22:34 SM65-69    4/20     502  9:11 1:22:24   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  711  F348 Diane Molitoris-Croop  1:22:34 SF30-34   29/64     209  9:11 1:22:19   NESCOPECK PA          
  712  F537 Wendy Kupsky           1:22:36 SF45-49   20/50     210  9:11 1:22:32   BERWICK PA            
  713   200 Thomas Binkley         1:22:37 SM45-49   49/75     503  9:11 1:22:27   S WILLIAMSPORT PA     
  714   241 Andy Sluko             1:22:37 SM45-49   50/75     504  9:11 1:22:27   JESSUP PA             
  715   F71 Joan Koch              1:22:37 SF60-64    4/16     211  9:11 1:22:22   ALLENTOWN PA          
  716   846 Pj O'Connell           1:22:37 SM-15     37/69     505  9:11 1:22:26   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  717  F161 Julie McCarty          1:22:38 SF45-49   21/50     212  9:11 1:22:04   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  718   700 Patrick O'Connell      1:22:41 SM45-49   51/75     506  9:12 1:22:29   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  719  F207 Julie Morrison         1:22:44 SF35-39   20/69     213  9:12 1:22:34   ARDMORE PA            
  720   747 Alex Chik              1:22:48 SM60-64   18/41     507  9:12 1:22:25   MONROE CT             
  721   270 David Holmes           1:22:49 SM55-59   43/76     508  9:13 1:22:26   TAMAQUA PA            
  722  F493 Barbara Dickinson      1:22:55 SF55-59    5/17     214  9:13 1:22:44   E STROUDSBURG PA      
  723  F277 Luann Smith            1:22:55 SF45-49   22/50     215  9:13 1:22:46   ELIZABETHTOWN PA      
  724   204 David Searfoss         1:22:57 SM50-54   39/69     509  9:13 1:22:34   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  725   118 Matthew Saxton         1:22:59 SM20-24   58/84     510  9:14 1:22:54   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  726    50 Bert Hindman           1:22:59 SM55-59   44/76     511  9:14 1:22:57   CALIFORNIA MD         
  727   319 Deatrick Moyer         1:23:02 SM-15     38/69     512  9:14 1:22:49   BERWICK PA            
  728   315 Dominick Moyer         1:23:07 SM-15     39/69     513  9:15 1:22:54   BERWICK PA            
  729   831 Stephan Cloud          1:23:08 SM40-44   53/80     514  9:15 1:22:37   DRUMS PA              
  730   418 Joel Vought            1:23:13 SM40-44   54/80     515  9:15 1:23:03   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  731   812 Scott Canouse          1:23:17 SM65-69    5/20     516  9:16 1:23:05   BERWICK PA            
  732  F293 Rachel Fletcher        1:23:17 SF20-24   43/89     216  9:16 1:23:06   KULPMONT PA           
  733  f608 Shannon Munro          1:23:26 SF40-44   22/59     217  9:17 1:23:22   LEWISBURG PA          
  734  f585 Mindy Hess             1:23:28 SF35-39   21/69     218  9:17 1:23:08   QUEENSBURY NY         
  735    62 Stanley Share          1:23:28 SM60-64   19/41     517  9:17 1:23:19   MILTON PA             
  736   659 Alex Mettler           1:23:29 SM16-19   61/82     518  9:17 1:23:19   DANVILLE PA           
  737   907 Edward Urban           1:23:33 SM45-49   52/75     519  9:17 1:23:27   SWAYERSVILLE PA       
  738  F102 Tessa Medeiros         1:23:35 SF25-29   25/79     219  9:18 1:23:23   HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  739   231 David Riviello         1:23:36 SM25-29   46/73     520  9:18 1:23:33   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  740  f627 Shania Broyen          1:23:36 SF16-19   31/60     220  9:18 1:23:21   NESCOPECK PA          
  741  F313 Joanne Osborne         1:23:36 SF45-49   23/50     221  9:18 1:23:22   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  742  F365 Jennifer Taylor        1:23:36 SF40-44   23/59     222  9:18 1:23:22   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  743  F244 Kathy Keller           1:23:37 SF45-49   24/50     223  9:18 1:23:29   BERWICK PA            
  744   724 Tyler Kuchar           1:23:37 SM20-24   59/84     521  9:18 1:23:33   SUGARLOAF PA          
  745   367 Christopher Zanolini   1:23:39 SM16-19   62/82     522  9:18 1:23:32   BERWICK PA            
  746   784 Deam Adams             1:23:44 SM50-54   40/69     523  9:19 1:23:33   MECHAMOCSBURG PA      
  747   564 Kyler Hower            1:23:44 SM-15     40/69     524  9:19 1:23:39   BERWICK PA            
  748   510 Tom Houser             1:23:45 SM65-69    6/20     525  9:19 1:23:20   SHEPPTON PA           
  749  F141 Andrea Zajac           1:23:49 SF25-29   26/79     224  9:19 1:23:42   NESCOPECK PA          
  750  f609 Madeline Murtin        1:23:51 SF16-19   32/60     225  9:19 1:23:44   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  751   568 Bart Dejonghe          1:23:58 SM35-39   47/76     526  9:20 1:23:45   PHILADELPHIA PA       
  752  F441 Amber Alhadeff         1:23:58 SF25-29   27/79     226  9:20 1:23:45   PHILADELPHIA PA       
  753  F488 Valerie Maugle         1:23:59 SF55-59    6/17     227  9:20 1:23:38   FOUNTAINVILLE PA      
  754   492 Phillip Pecora         1:24:01 SM30-34   54/77     527  9:21 1:23:43   DRUMS PA              
  755  F388 Sarah Pecora           1:24:01 SF25-29   28/79     228  9:21 1:23:45   DRUMS PA              
  756   368 Nathaniel Zanolini     1:24:03 SM16-19   63/82     528  9:21 1:23:57   BERWICK PA            
  757   343 Hal Jungerheld         1:24:05 SM55-59   45/76     529  9:21 1:23:41   HIGHLAND MILLS NY     
  758  F513 Colleen Morda          1:24:08 SF55-59    7/17     229  9:21 1:24:03   FORTY FORT PA         
  759   412 Cole Ogrodnick         1:24:10 SM16-19   64/82     530  9:22 1:23:41   HIGHLANDS RANCH CO    
  760    58 Kevin Walker           1:24:13 SM-15     41/69     531  9:22 1:24:01   BERWICK PA            
  761  F477 Kristin Fritz          1:24:15 SF40-44   24/59     230  9:22 1:23:47   HAZLETON PA           
  762  f644 Liza Prokop            1:24:16 SF35-39   22/69     231  9:22 1:24:02   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  763   646 Dana Shaffer           1:24:17 SM35-39   48/76     532  9:22 1:24:01   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  764   F91 Julye Wemple           1:24:17 SF40-44   25/59     232  9:22 1:24:02   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  765   752 Max Jones              1:24:23 SM16-19   65/82     533  9:23 1:24:19   BERWICK PA            
  766  F227 Brianna Kramer         1:24:25 SF25-29   29/79     233  9:23 1:24:12   N CHARLESTON SC       
  767    63 Kevin Yohey            1:24:25 SM20-24   60/84     534  9:23 1:24:19   BERWICK PA            
  768   301 Brian Kramer           1:24:25 SM50-54   41/69     535  9:23 1:24:13   DRUMS PA              
  769   874 Thomas Hogans          1:24:28 SM30-34   55/77     536  9:24 1:23:59   SHAVERTOWN PA         
  770   146 Richard Novack         1:24:32 SM60-64   20/41     537  9:24 1:24:27   TUNKHANNOCK PA        
  771  F272 Abbey Nebrotski        1:24:37 SF25-29   30/79     234  9:25 1:24:05   DANVILLE PA           
  772   398 John Luciani           1:24:37 SM55-59   46/76     538  9:25 1:24:19   YORK PA               
  773  F116 Jill Levan-Davis       1:24:38 SF40-44   26/59     235  9:25 1:24:29   PHILADELPHIA PA       
  774  f583 Cynthia Indusi         1:24:39 SF35-39   23/69     236  9:25 1:24:17   CROTON-ON-HUDSON NY   
  775   320 Bryce Makar            1:24:41 SM-15     42/69     539  9:25 1:24:34   BERWICK PA            
  776  f638 Zhi Yi Ong             1:24:42 SF30-34   30/64     237  9:25 1:24:28   PHILADELPHIA PA       
  777  F370 Shawn Burke            1:24:44 SF60-64    5/16     238  9:25 1:24:16   HAZLETON PA           
  778  F252 Emily Weaver           1:24:45 SF50-54    9/36     239  9:25 1:24:37   BERWICK PA            
  779    75 Thomas A James         1:24:47 SM65-69    7/20     540  9:26 1:24:36   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  780  f653 Lisa Allardyce         1:24:49 SF45-49   25/50     240  9:26 1:24:18   MOOSIC PA             
  781  F324 Kelly Lucas            1:24:51 SF20-24   44/89     241  9:26 1:24:33   SCRANTON PA           
  782   198 Edward P Zulkoski      1:24:52 SM55-59   47/76     541  9:26 1:24:45   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  783  F166 Ashley Smith           1:24:57 SF25-29   31/79     242  9:27 1:24:47   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  784   575 William Watkins        1:24:57 SM55-59   48/76     542  9:27 1:24:41   BERWICK PA            
  785  F286 Jetje Antonietti       1:25:02 SF60-64    6/16     243  9:27 1:24:36   OTTAWA ON             
  786  F363 Nicole Jezewski        1:25:03 SF20-24   45/89     244  9:27 1:24:56   NANTICOKE PA          
  787  F450 Suncha Rhone           1:25:04 SF50-54   10/36     245  9:28 1:24:37   BENTON PA             
  788  F131 Cassy Rupert           1:25:05 SF16-19   33/60     246  9:28 1:24:48   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  789  F306 Ashley Casem           1:25:07 SF20-24   46/89     247  9:28 1:24:53   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  790  F173 Renata O'Donnell       1:25:10 SF20-24   47/89     248  9:28 1:25:02   SHAVERTOWN PA         
  791   221 Neil O'Donnell         1:25:11 SM50-54   42/69     543  9:28 1:25:03   SHAVERTOWN PA         
  792   887 Joseph Mezlo           1:25:12 SM65-69    8/20     544  9:28 1:24:54   SUGARLOAF PA          
  793  F291 Theresa Stook          1:25:18 SF40-44   27/59     249  9:29 1:24:56   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  794  F456 Elizabeth Scarlett     1:25:20 SF35-39   24/69     250  9:29 1:25:13   DANVILLE PA           
  795   397 Jeff Clark             1:25:21 SM40-44   55/80     545  9:29 1:24:50   NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  796    54 Bob Welby              1:25:21 SM60-64   21/41     546  9:29 1:24:51   NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  797   571 Michael Mizikoski      1:25:21 SM45-49   53/75     547  9:29 1:24:59   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  798   524 John E Bodenman        1:25:23 SM50-54   43/69     548  9:30 1:25:00   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  799   373 Cordell Tappe          1:25:25 SM16-19   66/82     549  9:30 1:24:59   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  800   137 Steven Sassaman        1:25:28 SM25-29   47/73     550  9:30 1:25:19   PHILADELPHIA PA       
  801   126 Paul Eckrote           1:25:30 SM35-39   49/76     551  9:30 1:25:17   DRUMS PA              
  802  F443 Debbie Alumni          1:25:32 SF60-64    7/16     251  9:31 1:25:03   JESSUP PA             
  803   565 John Mihalick          1:25:33 SM55-59   49/76     552  9:31 1:25:14   MUNCY PA              
  804   142 Brian Guida            1:25:35 SM40-44   56/80     553  9:31 1:25:12   OLD FORGE PA          
  805   870 Justin Wright          1:25:36 SM25-29   48/73     554  9:31 1:25:20   NESCOPECK PA          
  806   224 Steve Blaker           1:25:40 SM60-64   22/41     555  9:32 1:25:31   MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  807  f631 Christine Rowe         1:25:43 SF45-49   26/50     252  9:32 1:25:15   LANSDALE PA           
  808   586 Jacob Edmunds          1:25:43 SM20-24   61/84     556  9:32 1:25:11   SELINSGROVE PA        
  809   711 Stephen Klein          1:25:45 SM40-44   57/80     557  9:32 1:25:45   CHERRY HILL NJ        
  810  F526 Netsanet Clemm         1:25:47 SF40-44   28/59     253  9:32 1:25:28   FLEINGTON WV          
  811  f607 Wendy Rivers           1:25:47 SF45-49   27/50     254  9:32 1:25:24   TRINITY NC            
  812  F124 Christina Connors      1:25:48 SF20-24   48/89     255  9:32 1:25:44   SCRANTON PA           
  813   802 Isaac Hagan            1:25:49 SM16-19   67/82     558  9:33 1:25:24   SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 
  814   266 Scott Davies           1:25:49 SM40-44   58/80     559  9:33 1:25:46   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  815   469 Matthew Janson         1:25:49 SM-15     43/69     560  9:33 1:25:38   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  816   821 Domenic Dambrosio      1:25:50 SM20-24   62/84     561  9:33 1:25:38   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  817    65 Mike Whalen            1:25:51 SM50-54   44/69     562  9:33 1:25:46   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  818   741 Joseph Skwierz         1:25:51 SM55-59   50/76     563  9:33 1:25:44   FREELAND PA           
  819  F188 Annette Walker         1:25:53 SF50-54   11/36     256  9:33 1:25:35   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  820  F179 Beth Herrold           1:25:54 SF50-54   12/36     257  9:33 1:25:36   SUNBURY PA            
  821  F247 Julia Makowski         1:25:54 SF-15     10/35     258  9:33 1:25:46   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  822    70 Ralph Pollock          1:25:58 SM55-59   51/76     564  9:34 1:25:43   BERWICK PA            
  823   845 Gary Hronec            1:26:00 SM60-64   23/41     565  9:34 1:25:34   SHENANDOAH PA         
  824   464 David Hix              1:26:00 SM55-59   52/76     566  9:34 1:25:56   BIRDSBORO PA          
  825  F498 Joselle Cutrufello     1:26:02 SF45-49   28/50     259  9:34 1:25:56   DANVILLE PA           
  826  f624 Shaleen Doctor         1:26:03 SF25-29   32/79     260  9:34 1:25:54   HARLINGEN TX          
  827   843 Marsden Urmanec        1:26:06 SM70-74    3/6      567  9:34 1:25:50   WAYMART PA            
  828   603 Justyn Deangelo        1:26:06 SM16-19   68/82     568  9:34 1:25:58   RINGTOWN PA           
  829   466 Matthew Caputo         1:26:08 SM35-39   50/76     569  9:35 1:25:57   WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  830   673 Angelo Melchiorre      1:26:10 SM25-29   49/73     570  9:35 1:26:06   WEST CHESTER PA       
  831  F168 Sarah Johnson          1:26:12 SF30-34   31/64     261  9:35 1:26:01   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  832  F167 Amber Dunn             1:26:12 SF25-29   33/79     262  9:35 1:26:01   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  833   344 Stanley Makowski       1:26:13 SM45-49   54/75     571  9:35 1:26:04   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  834  F342 Bethany Hix            1:26:15 SF25-29   34/79     263  9:35 1:26:11   BIRDSBORO PA          
  835   404 Gerard MacHalick       1:26:17 SM50-54   45/69     572  9:36 1:25:55   WHITE HAVEN PA        
  836   701 Justin Bohl            1:26:20 SM30-34   56/77     573  9:36 1:25:49   WILMINGTON DE         
  837   400 Tyson Bohl             1:26:20 SM35-39   51/76     574  9:36 1:25:49   MILTON DE             
  838   590 Mark Cox               1:26:22 SM45-49   55/75     575  9:36 1:26:02   SUNBURY PA            
  839  f643 Heather Reymunde       1:26:22 SF30-34   32/64     264  9:36 1:26:22   HAZELTON PA           
  840   891 Frank Romero           1:26:23 SM35-39   52/76     576  9:36 1:26:15   HAZLETON PA           
  841   834 Larry Alles            1:26:23 SM50-54   46/69     577  9:36 1:26:01   MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  842   833 Jack Lee               1:26:23 SM50-54   47/69     578  9:36 1:26:02   MT TOP PA             
  843  F503 Rebekah Stiltenpole    1:26:37 SF35-39   25/69     265  9:38 1:26:18   SCRANTON PA           
  844   579 Michael Spaide         1:26:39 SM35-39   53/76     579  9:38 1:26:18   NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  845  F448 Jessica Spaide         1:26:39 SF30-34   33/64     266  9:38 1:26:19   NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  846  F444 Taylor Knorr           1:26:41 SF16-19   34/60     267  9:38 1:26:28   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  847   737 Shane Wright           1:26:41 SM40-44   59/80     580  9:38 1:26:15   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  848  F319 Tami Gabrielsen        1:26:47 SF35-39   26/69     268  9:39 1:26:37   DANVILLE PA           
  849   383 Allen Leigey           1:26:50 SM50-54   48/69     581  9:39 1:26:50   WOODLAND PA           
  850   546 Douglas Belles         1:26:54 SM35-39   54/76     582  9:40 1:26:28   MADISON HEIGHTS MI    
  851  f636 Rachel Lanier          1:26:56 SF35-39   27/69     269  9:40 1:26:34   CENTREVILLE VA        
  852  f637 Charlotte Chapman      1:26:58 SF25-29   35/79     270  9:40 1:26:36   CLERMONT FL           
  853   460 Andrew Spink           1:27:00 SM25-29   50/73     583  9:40 1:26:38   GENEVA NY             
  854   888 Jacob Vaxmonsky        1:27:06 SM55-59   53/76     584  9:41 1:26:31   PORT GRIFFITH PA      
  855   131 Fred Kressler          1:27:08 SM65-69    9/20     585  9:41 1:26:44   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  856  F108 Jill Schoepflin        1:27:08 SF45-49   29/50     271  9:41 1:26:45   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  857   616 Jason Lear             1:27:12 SM35-39   55/76     586  9:42 1:27:00   BERWICK PA            
  858    69 Justin Osborne         1:27:17 SM25-29   51/73     587  9:42 1:27:03   BERWICK PA            
  859  F531 Rebecca Clatch         1:27:19 SF30-34   34/64     272  9:43 1:27:02   DRUMS PA              
  860   468 Nicholas Fiorey        1:27:19 SM30-34   57/77     588  9:43 1:27:02   DRUMS PA              
  861  F501 Mahogany Smith         1:27:21 SF16-19   35/60     273  9:43 1:27:13   NESCOPECK PA          
  862   274 Michael Powlus         1:27:23 SM30-34   58/77     589  9:43 1:27:00   BERWICK PA            
  863   F60 Eileen Kirk            1:27:23 SF45-49   30/50     274  9:43 1:27:04   DANVILLE PA           
  864  F230 Maureen Wynn           1:27:25 SF55-59    8/17     275  9:43 1:27:05   ELYSBURG PA           
  865   906 Anthony Minier         1:27:27 SM30-34   59/77     590  9:43 1:27:01   BERWICK PA            
  866   140 Kenneth Yerges         1:27:28 SM35-39   56/76     591  9:44 1:27:12   DOVER PA              
  867  F558 Cara Dellegrotti       1:27:30 SF30-34   35/64     276  9:44 1:27:08   SATE COLLEGE PA       
  868   690 Joseph Zawatski        1:27:33 SM45-49   56/75     592  9:44 1:27:08   BENTON PA             
  869  F142 Ashley Zajac           1:27:35 SF25-29   36/79     277  9:44 1:27:28   NESCOPECK PA          
  870  F283 Megan Swigon           1:27:36 SF25-29   37/79     278  9:44 1:27:22   HAMILTON NJ           
  871  F372 Cathy Vargo            1:27:39 SF50-54   13/36     279  9:45 1:27:28   BERWICK PA            
  872   306 Michael Pegg           1:27:39 SM55-59   54/76     593  9:45 1:27:28   DANVILLE PA           
  873  f584 Brittney Schneider     1:27:40 SF25-29   38/79     280  9:45 1:27:21   SCRANTON PA           
  874  F134 Hannah Charles         1:27:42 SF30-34   36/64     281  9:45 1:27:35   ORANGEVILLE PA        
  875   325 Naquan Smith           1:27:43 SM-15     44/69     594  9:45 1:27:35   NESCOPECK PA          
  876   F90 Bobbi Jo Guman         1:27:44 SF35-39   28/69     282  9:45 1:27:25   JERMYN PA             
  877   370 Anthony Ferraro        1:27:45 SM30-34   60/77     595  9:45 1:27:25   WAYMART PA            
  878  F310 Julianna Grandinetti   1:27:46 SF20-24   49/89     283  9:46 1:27:31   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  879   385 Alan Kishbaugh         1:27:46 SM40-44   60/80     596  9:46 1:27:14   NESCOPECK PA          
  880  F375 Genevieve Johnson      1:27:47 SF-15     11/35     284  9:46 1:27:30   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  881   636 Anthony Brown          1:27:48 SM-15     45/69     597  9:46 1:27:30   NESCOPECK PA          
  882  F516 Carly Baluarte         1:27:48 SF16-19   36/60     285  9:46 1:27:12   MAPLE GLEN PA         
  883  F535 Jill Hildebrand        1:27:49 SF50-54   14/36     286  9:46 1:27:23   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  884   295 Mike Majer             1:27:50 SM50-54   49/69     598  9:46 1:27:40   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  885  F189 Amy Scully             1:27:57 SF45-49   31/50     287  9:47 1:27:39   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  886   474 Henry Wolfe            1:27:57 SM55-59   55/76     599  9:47 1:27:38   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  887  F545 Ava Snyder             1:27:58 SF-15     12/35     288  9:47 1:27:45   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  888   375 Paul Wojtowicz         1:28:01 SM30-34   61/77     600  9:47 1:27:50   CATAWISSA PA          
  889   713 Jeff Falcope           1:28:04 SM45-49   57/75     601  9:48 1:27:50   MESHOPPEN PA          
  890   545 Cliff Labour           1:28:05 SM35-39   57/76     602  9:48 1:27:58   BERWICK PA            
  891   702 Daniel Erdman          1:28:10 SM25-29   52/73     603  9:48 1:27:49   BERWICK PA            
  892   358 Blake Howat            1:28:11 SM20-24   63/84     604  9:48 1:27:42   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  893  F288 Emily Connelly         1:28:11 SF20-24   50/89     289  9:48 1:27:42   O'FALLEN MO           
  894   686 Nicholas Dermes        1:28:14 SM30-34   62/77     605  9:49 1:27:54   CATAWISSA PA          
  895   355 Walter Hause           1:28:14 SM60-64   24/41     606  9:49 1:27:55   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  896   512 Jason Seiwell          1:28:15 SM45-49   58/75     607  9:49 1:27:52   CONYNGHAM PA          
  897   801 Brian Marx             1:28:16 SM35-39   58/76     608  9:49 1:28:00   SCRANTON PA           
  898   552 Benjamin Tripp         1:28:18 SM-15     46/69     609  9:49 1:28:00   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  899   555 Dante Tripp            1:28:18 SM-15     47/69     610  9:49 1:28:00   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  900   679 Rory O'Donnell         1:28:19 SM20-24   64/84     611  9:49 1:27:58   BERWICK PA            
  901  f641 Jordan Rickert         1:28:20 SF25-29   39/79     290  9:49 1:28:04   COAL TWP PA           
  902  F208 Tara Lindsey           1:28:23 SF40-44   29/59     291  9:50 1:28:00   BERWICK PA            
  903   633 Derek Funk             1:28:26 SM45-49   59/75     612  9:50 1:28:04   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  904   218 John Remphrey          1:28:31 SM35-39   59/76     613  9:51 1:28:10   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  905  F398 Marion Haege           1:28:34 SF25-29   40/79     292  9:51 1:28:11   CHARLOTTESVILLE VA    
  906   106 Steve Thomas           1:28:34 SM60-64   25/41     614  9:51 1:28:31   BADEN ON              
  907   529 Stephen Peters         1:28:34 SM25-29   53/73     615  9:51 1:28:12   STAUNTON VA           
  908   511 Joshua Lamoreaux       1:28:35 SM35-39   60/76     616  9:51 1:28:26   GLEN LYON PA          
  909   856 James Gates            1:28:35 SM40-44   61/80     617  9:51 1:28:02   ORANGEVILLE PA        
  910   265 Ken Steigerwalt        1:28:38 SM50-54   50/69     618  9:51 1:28:24   ORANGEVILLE PA        
  911   365 Thomas Bitterly        1:28:42 SM25-29   54/73     619  9:52 1:28:31   DANVILLE PA           
  912  F268 Kourtney Bitterly      1:28:43 SF30-34   37/64     293  9:52 1:28:30   DANVILLE PA           
  913  f566 Sonya Whaley           1:28:43 SF35-39   29/69     294  9:52 1:28:13   WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  914  F534 Angela Sprung          1:28:45 SF40-44   30/59     295  9:52 1:28:25   BERWICK PA            
  915   687 Holden Sprung          1:28:45 SM50-54   51/69     620  9:52 1:28:45   BERWICK PA            
  916   435 Jeremy Demarco         1:28:47 SM25-29   55/73     621  9:52 1:28:35   WATSONTOWN PA         
  917  F553 Allison Mattucci       1:28:52 SFNOAGE    1/3      296  9:53 1:28:28   HUGNESVILLE PA        
  918  F103 Jennifer Divirgilio    1:28:53 SF30-34   38/64     297  9:53 1:28:40   ZION GROVE PA         
  919   F94 Amanda Good            1:28:54 SF20-24   51/89     298  9:53 1:28:47   FOREST HILL MD        
  920   796 Gregory Holl           1:28:57 SM30-34   63/77     622  9:53 1:28:27   PITTSTON PA           
  921   589 Charles Kurian         1:28:57 SM40-44   62/80     623  9:53 1:28:31   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  922    97 Rich Wilson            1:28:58 SM35-39   61/76     624  9:54 1:28:30   PITTSBURGH PA         
  923  F328 Danielle Gerlach       1:28:58 SF25-29   41/79     299  9:54 1:28:47   FT LEE NJ             
  924  F333 Jennifer Lane          1:28:58 SF25-29   42/79     300  9:54 1:28:49   MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  925   349 Joe Kelly              1:28:59 SM60-64   26/41     625  9:54 1:28:39   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  926  F224 Valerie Pratt          1:29:04 SF50-54   15/36     301  9:54 1:28:53   CARBONDALE PA         
  927   554 Orion Tripp            1:29:06 SM-15     48/69     626  9:54 1:28:49   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  928   551 Aaron Tripp            1:29:06 SM40-44   63/80     627  9:54 1:28:49   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  929   150 Niraj Vishwakarma      1:29:11 SM35-39   62/76     628  9:55 1:28:39   LEWISBURG PA          
  930   714 Royal Craig            1:29:14 SM55-59   56/76     629  9:55 1:29:14   PHOENIX MD            
  931   557 David Canouse          1:29:14 SM40-44   64/80     630  9:55 1:29:00   BERWICK PA            
  932  F147 Brooke Sopko           1:29:18 SF-15     13/35     302  9:56 1:28:58   NESCOPECK PA          
  933  f625 Katherine Thomas       1:29:18 SF30-34   39/64     303  9:56 1:28:52   LAFAYETTE IN          
  934   855 Robert Wallace         1:29:27 SM35-39   63/76     631  9:57 1:29:03   MILFORT CT            
  935   362 Konnor Sidler          1:29:29 SM16-19   69/82     632  9:57 1:29:15   WATSONTOWN PA         
  936  F150 MacKenzie Kurtz        1:29:29 SF20-24   52/89     304  9:57 1:29:11   SUGARLOAF PA          
  937  f615 Alyssa Covas           1:29:35 SF25-29   43/79     305  9:58 1:29:11   BRISTOL CT            
  938   352 Todd Leiby             1:29:36 SM50-54   52/69     633  9:58 1:29:26   DANVILLE PA           
  939  F309 Jaclyn Caccese         1:29:40 SF25-29   44/79     306  9:58 1:29:22   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  940   842 Brandon Deckert        1:29:40 SM25-29   56/73     634  9:58 1:29:22   GLEN MILLS PA         
  941  F198 Rebecca Hufstader      1:29:42 SF25-29   45/79     307  9:58 1:29:16   PHILADELPHIA PA       
  942    72 Kenneth Kershner       1:29:44 SM35-39   64/76     635  9:59 1:29:22   BERWICK PA            
  943  F273 Leah Christensen       1:29:44 SF45-49   32/50     308  9:59 1:29:19   OGDENSBURG NJ         
  944   F98 Ashley Gregory         1:29:44 SF25-29   46/79     309  9:59 1:29:29   DRUMS PA              
  945  F115 Angela Vitale          1:29:49 SF35-39   30/69     310  9:59 1:29:33   BREINIGSVILLE PA      
  946  F482 Jillian Heller         1:29:49 SF30-34   40/64     311  9:59 1:29:22   NANTICOKE PA          
  947   262 Michael Szustak        1:29:51 SM30-34   64/77     636  9:59 1:29:26   PHILADELPHIA PA       
  948   476 Jason Boock            1:29:53 SM30-34   65/77     637 10:00 1:29:34   DORCHESTER MA         
  949   596 Art Golembeski         1:29:58 SM45-49   60/75     638 10:00 1:29:38   SCRANTON PA           
  950  F323 Lindsey Jachim         1:29:58 SF20-24   53/89     312 10:00 1:29:21   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  951   438 Michael Rerick         1:29:58 SM20-24   65/84     639 10:00 1:29:21   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  952   335 Ray Rerick             1:29:58 SM50-54   53/69     640 10:00 1:29:23   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  953  f610 Amanda Murtin          1:29:59 SF20-24   54/89     313 10:00 1:29:52   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  954   723 David Fish             1:29:59 SM40-44   65/80     641 10:00 1:29:41   ROGERS AR             
  955   248 Christopher Malafronte 1:30:01 SM50-54   54/69     642 10:01 1:29:36   DANVILLE PA           
  956  f564 Rachel Davis           1:30:01 SF25-29   47/79     314 10:01 1:29:38   FORTYFORT PA          
  957   735 Bill Ellsworth         1:30:01 SM55-59   57/76     643 10:01 1:29:39   EDWARDSVILLE PA       
  958  f586 Erin Kendall           1:30:02 SF35-39   31/69     315 10:01 1:29:51   MILTON PA             
  959  F481 Stephanie Monk         1:30:03 SF20-24   55/89     316 10:01 1:29:43   WATSONTOWN PA         
  960  F211 Kimberly Sweeney       1:30:05 SF35-39   32/69     317 10:01 1:29:46   NANTICOKE PA          
  961  F210 Elizabeth Davis        1:30:08 SF35-39   33/69     318 10:01 1:29:49   ASHLEY PA             
  962   178 Elliott Marsden        1:30:09 SM55-59   58/76     644 10:00 1:29:53   SILVER SPRING MD      
  963  F170 Christine Chyko        1:30:12 SF25-29   48/79     319 10:00 1:29:52   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  964  F191 Stacy Longenberger     1:30:12 SF30-34   41/64     320 10:00 1:29:52   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  965   864 Lam Tran               1:30:13 SM20-24   66/84     645 10:02 1:29:45   SAN JOSE LA           
  966  F294 Jamie Fletcher         1:30:14 SF20-24   56/89     321 10:01 1:30:02   KULPMONT PA           
  967   323 Josef Bodwalk          1:30:14 SM-15     49/69     646 10:01 1:30:06   BERWICK PA            
  968  f642 Christina Troutman     1:30:21 SF16-19   37/60     322 10:01 1:30:06   SHAMOKIN PA           
  969    53 John Yohey             1:30:23 SM50-54   55/69     647 10:01 1:30:05   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  970   314 Logan Meehan           1:30:25 SM-15     50/69     648 10:02 1:30:17   NESCOPECK PA          
  971   396 Joe Alexander          1:30:26 SM50-54   56/69     649 10:03 1:30:26   COAL TWP PA           
  972   505 Richard Chase          1:30:27 SM65-69   10/20     650 10:01 1:30:09   LARKSVILLE PA         
  973  F186 Amanda Wilcox          1:30:33 SF30-34   42/64     323 10:03 1:30:19   ELKTON MD             
  974   706 Jacob Pecore           1:30:39 SM20-24   67/84     651 10:02 1:30:16   BERWICK PA            
  975   704 Joseph Favata          1:30:40 SM20-24   68/84     652 10:02 1:30:16   BERWICK PA            
  976  F184 Susan Brown            1:30:42 SF30-34   43/64     324 10:05 1:30:38   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  977  f658 Jackie Kalinosky       1:30:43 SF-15     14/35     325 10:03 1:30:25   WYOMING PA            
  978   705 Dakota McCarty         1:30:46 SM20-24   69/84     653 10:06 1:30:46   BERWICK PA            
  979  F361 Jennifer Gallo         1:30:47 SF35-39   34/69     326 10:03 1:30:19   DANVILLE PA           
  980  F314 Rebecca Koch           1:30:48 SF25-29   49/79     327 10:04 1:30:33   NEW YORK NY           
  981   F76 Krista Lipps           1:30:48 SF20-24   57/89     328 10:04 1:30:30   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  982   F93 Melissa Good           1:30:49 SF16-19   38/60     329 10:05 1:30:41   FOREST HILL MD        
  983  F202 Kendra Heckman         1:30:49 SF20-24   58/89     330 10:05 1:30:37   BEECH CREEK PA        
  984  F204 Krista Heckman         1:30:49 SF16-19   39/60     331 10:05 1:30:38   BEECH CREEK PA        
  985   228 Christopher Yanik      1:30:49 SM35-39   65/76     654 10:05 1:30:39   SHAVERTOWN PA         
  986  F201 Melinda Heckman        1:30:49 SF45-49   33/50     332 10:05 1:30:37   BEECH CREEK PA        
  987  F203 Kara Heckman           1:30:49 SF20-24   59/89     333 10:05 1:30:37   BEECH CREEK PA        
  988   387 Aaron Keller           1:30:50 SM16-19   70/82     655 10:04 1:30:35   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  989    94 Kevin White            1:30:51 SM55-59   59/76     656 10:04 1:30:31   BERWICK PA            
  990   626 Jason Weaver           1:31:00 SM35-39   66/76     657 10:05 1:30:39   CHARLESTON SC         
  991   757 Seth Cleaver           1:31:00 SM30-34   66/77     658 10:05 1:30:39   PHOENIXVILLE PA       
  992  F118 Hillary Kratz          1:31:07 SF35-39   35/69     334 10:04 1:30:34   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  993  f579 Pauline Guerin         1:31:09 SF45-49   34/50     335 10:03 1:30:25   MEDIA PA              
  994   528 Cole Gordner           1:31:10 SM16-19   71/82     659 10:07 1:30:57   BERWICK PA            
  995   628 Michael Dyer           1:31:11 SM16-19   72/82     660 10:07 1:30:57   BERWICK PA            
  996   710 Elliot Maleski         1:31:11 SM20-24   70/84     661 10:07 1:30:58   NESCOPECK PA          
  997   804 Pat Brogan             1:31:11 SM45-49   61/75     662 10:03 1:30:27   HAZIE TOWNSHIP PA     
  998  F469 Brinn Deangelo         1:31:12 SF-15     15/35     336 10:07 1:31:00   RINGTOWN PA           
  999  f594 Rebecca Matteo         1:31:12 SF40-44   31/59     337 10:04 1:30:28   NORWICH VT            
 1000  f576 Michele Amadoro        1:31:12 SF40-44   32/59     338 10:06 1:30:49   HAMBURG PA            
 1001  F394 Samantha Matschat      1:31:13 SF20-24   60/89     339 10:08 1:31:09   STATE COLLEGE PA      
 1002  f562 Kayla Mason            1:31:18 SF25-29   50/79     340 10:07 1:30:58   HERSHEY PA            
 1003  F321 Heidi Steinhart        1:31:22 SF40-44   33/59     341 10:08 1:31:06   COAL TWP PA           
 1004  F260 Amie Yenser            1:31:25 SF35-39   36/69     342 10:08 1:31:08   NEW RINGGOLD PA       
 1005   612 Michael Scott          1:31:27 SM40-44   66/80     663 10:08 1:31:06   BERWICK PA            
 1006  F400 Stephanie Knorr        1:31:30 SF50-54   16/36     343 10:09 1:31:15   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1007   104 Mel Rose               1:31:32 SM60-64   27/41     664 10:10 1:31:24   CAMBRIDGE ON          
 1008   625 Lucas Domulevicz       1:31:33 SM20-24   71/84     665 10:10 1:31:25   GLEN LYON PA          
 1009  F172 Carmella Dipippa       1:31:41 SF60-64    8/16     344 10:10 1:31:29   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1010  F547 Charlotte Lotz         1:31:53 SF25-29   51/79     345 10:11 1:31:37   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1011  F511 Katie Kisner           1:31:56 SF20-24   61/89     346 10:11 1:31:37   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1012   386 Joe Stanitis           1:31:57 SM55-59   60/76     666 10:11 1:31:36   PLYMOUTH PA           
 1013  F276 Jennifer Richardson    1:31:57 SF40-44   34/59     347 10:11 1:31:38   SWEET VALLEY PA       
 1014  F510 Lisa Carver            1:31:57 SF50-54   17/36     348 10:11 1:31:38   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1015   682 Jason Canouse          1:32:04 SM35-39   67/76     667 10:12 1:31:44   LAKE HOPATCONG NJ     
 1016   681 Jonathon Nespoli       1:32:04 SM35-39   68/76     668 10:12 1:31:43   BERWICK PA            
 1017   629 Juan Lopez             1:32:09 SM40-44   67/80     669 10:12 1:31:47   BERWICK PA            
 1018   695 Ethan Masteller        1:32:10 SM16-19   73/82     670 10:13 1:31:57   BERWICK PA            
 1019   558 Darcy Ireland          1:32:19 SM40-44   68/80     671 10:15 1:32:10   S WILLIAMSPORT PA     
 1020  F542 Gina Conner            1:32:22 SF35-39   37/69     349 10:12 1:31:48   ELYSBURG PA           
 1021   293 George Nicholls        1:32:26 SM65-69   11/20     672 10:15 1:32:14   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1022   171 Noah Carl              1:32:28 SM16-19   74/82     673 10:15 1:32:15   CATAWISSA PA          
 1023   342 Adam Jungerheld        1:32:29 SM20-24   72/84     674 10:13 1:31:55   BROOKLYN NY           
 1024   604 Chris Kudrich          1:32:35 SM25-29   57/73     675 10:17 1:32:25   SCRANTON PA           
 1025  F475 Stacey Weidler         1:32:36 SF45-49   35/50     350 10:15 1:32:14   WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1026   611 Rich Weidler           1:32:36 SM45-49   62/75     676 10:15 1:32:14   WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1027  F304 Patty Phillips         1:32:38 SF60-64    9/16     351 10:17 1:32:29   HANOVER TWP PA        
 1028   409 Eric Snyder            1:32:38 SM70-74    4/6      677 10:17 1:32:30   SUGARLOAF PA          
 1029   825 Mike Hofmann           1:32:39 SM65-69   12/20     678 10:18 1:32:39   NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
 1030   740 George Brown           1:32:45 SM-15     51/69     679 10:16 1:32:19   BERWICK PA            
 1031   F58 Mary Lee               1:32:47 SF65-69    1/2      352 10:18 1:32:37   STROUDSBURG PA        
 1032   732 Richard Hunter         1:32:49 SM65-69   13/20     680 10:17 1:32:25   LEESPORT PA           
 1033  F492 Carina Rance           1:32:52 SF50-54   18/36     353 10:16 1:32:19   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1034  F491 Shelby Rance           1:32:52 SF30-34   44/64     354 10:16 1:32:19   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1035  f598 Karin Getz             1:33:02 SF35-39   38/69     355 10:19 1:32:51   HUGHESTOWN PA         
 1036   237 Paul Jenceleski        1:33:03 SM35-39   69/76     681 10:18 1:32:36   NANTICOKE PA          
 1037  F508 Kristin Baver          1:33:04 SF30-34   45/64     356 10:19 1:32:50   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1038  F212 Sherry Akins           1:33:05 SF55-59    9/17     357 10:19 1:32:51   TAMAQUA PA            
 1039   153 Jason Yeager           1:33:05 SM30-34   67/77     682 10:18 1:32:41   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1040  F171 Tyler Bailey           1:33:05 SF20-24   62/89     358 10:18 1:32:41   BERWICK PA            
 1041  F332 Diane Dixon            1:33:13 SF55-59   10/17     359 10:19 1:32:51   WHITE HAVEN PA        
 1042    66 Bill Osborne           1:33:24 SM55-59   61/76     683 10:21 1:33:06   BERWICK PA            
 1043  F343 Terri Quinn            1:33:25 SF55-59   11/17     360 10:22 1:33:16   WHITE HAVEN PA        
 1044  f560 Unknown See Timer      1:33:25 SFNOAGE    2/3      361 10:21 1:33:04   PA                    
 1045  f623 Eileen Leonard         1:33:27 SF50-54   19/36     362 10:22 1:33:12   SCRANTON PA           
 1046  F525 Katherine Dent         1:33:32 SF20-24   63/89     363 10:23 1:33:23   BERWICK PA            
 1047   185 Matthew Lawton         1:33:35 SM40-44   69/80     684 10:23 1:33:21   PORT ALLEGANY PA      
 1048  F232 Amanda Unger           1:33:35 SF35-39   39/69     364 10:23 1:33:21   PALMYRA PA            
 1049   813 Stephen Morris         1:33:36 SM55-59   62/76     685 10:22 1:33:13   TRINITY NC            
 1050  F460 Jamie Howell           1:33:38 SF35-39   40/69     365 10:22 1:33:11   PERKASIE PA           
 1051  F459 Emma Howell            1:33:39 SF-15     16/35     366 10:22 1:33:12   PERKASIE PA           
 1052   591 Daniel Howell          1:33:39 SM35-39   70/76     686 10:22 1:33:12   PERKASIE PA           
 1053   F68 Phyllis Coblentz       1:33:43 SF50-54   20/36     367 10:25 1:33:37   LOS ANGELES CA        
 1054  F261 Deborah Burge          1:33:45 SF25-29   52/79     368 10:23 1:33:25   MT CARMEL PA          
 1055    43 Chris Aurand           1:33:45 SM55-59   63/76     687 10:23 1:33:25   NESCOPECK PA          
 1056   475 Maxim Furek            1:33:45 SM65-69   14/20     688 10:22 1:33:11   MOCANAQUA PA          
 1057   570 Finnegan Lorenz        1:33:47 SM16-19   75/82     689 10:24 1:33:31   DURHAM NC             
 1058  F438 Sylvan Lorenz          1:33:47 SF16-19   40/60     369 10:24 1:33:31   DURHAM NC             
 1059   671 Alec Talanca           1:33:52 SM-15     52/69     690 10:23 1:33:27   BERWICK PA            
 1060  F407 Eleanor Eklund         1:33:52 SF35-39   41/69     370 10:25 1:33:41   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1061  F262 Alisa Petrowski        1:33:55 SF30-34   46/64     371 10:26 1:33:48   BENTON PA             
 1062  F364 Aimee Diloretto        1:34:01 SF35-39   42/69     372 10:26 1:33:50   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1063  f611 Beth Dewalt            1:34:02 SF35-39   43/69     373 10:26 1:33:51   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1064  F290 Jennifer Lukavitch     1:34:04 SF40-44   35/59     374 10:26 1:33:48   SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1065   149 David Hines            1:34:07 SM40-44   70/80     691 10:27 1:33:58   KINGSTON PA           
 1066  F187 Kristina Higgins       1:34:09 SF20-24   64/89     375 10:27 1:34:00   PARKTON MD            
 1067   727 Jeremy Walll           1:34:16 SM30-34   68/77     692 10:28 1:34:05   BROADLANDS VA         
 1068   597 Brian D Knorr          1:34:21 SM45-49   63/75     693 10:28 1:34:06   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1069  F464 Megan Knorr            1:34:21 SF16-19   41/60     376 10:28 1:34:06   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1070   328 Michele Ambrosino      1:34:29 SM-15     53/69     694 10:29 1:34:17   BERWICK PA            
 1071   836 Matt Brakey            1:34:30 SM30-34   69/77     695 10:29 1:34:19   CLEVELAND HTS OH      
 1072   115 Sean Balint            1:34:31 SM40-44   71/80     696 10:28 1:34:08   EXETER PA             
 1073  f556 Autumn Gilmore         1:34:34 SF35-39   44/69     377 10:28 1:34:10   SINKING SPRING PA     
 1074   282 Jonan Keeny            1:34:38 SM35-39   71/76     697 10:28 1:34:09   GASTONIA NC           
 1075  F427 Brandy Weller-Diehl    1:34:40 SF30-34   47/64     378 10:30 1:34:23   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1076  F467 Julieyn Holder         1:34:41 SF25-29   53/79     379 10:30 1:34:23   MILTON PA             
 1077  F117 Danielle Dinant        1:34:41 SF30-34   48/64     380 10:28 1:34:07   DANVILLE PA           
 1078   160 Ellis Aikey            1:34:44 SM-15     54/69     698 10:30 1:34:25   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1079  f618 Kristin Blake          1:34:44 SF30-34   49/64     381 10:31 1:34:35   ITHACA NY             
 1080   F20 Rachel Magliane        1:34:48 SF20-24   65/89     382 10:30 1:34:29   DANVILLE PA           
 1081   164 Colton Appleman        1:34:49 SM20-24   73/84     699 10:30 1:34:29   DANVILLE PA           
 1082    93 Brayden Boone          1:34:51 SM-15     55/69     700 10:31 1:34:37   BERWICK PA            
 1083    96 Andrew Blockus         1:34:51 SM-15     56/69     701 10:31 1:34:37   BERWICK PA            
 1084   698 Thomas Coombe          1:35:00 SM25-29   58/73     702 10:30 1:34:28   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1085   263 Will Trivelpiece       1:35:01 SM25-29   59/73     703 10:31 1:34:36   BERWICK PA            
 1086  f612 Melissa Odonnell       1:35:03 SF40-44   36/59     383 10:31 1:34:37   DRUMS PA              
 1087  F139 Stephanie Falotico     1:35:04 SF30-34   50/64     384 10:31 1:34:37   BERWICK PA            
 1088  F155 Bonnie Slusser         1:35:07 SF45-49   36/50     385 10:32 1:34:43   BERWICK PA            
 1089  F434 Wendy Reshetar         1:35:07 SF40-44   37/59     386 10:33 1:34:57   DRUMS PA              
 1090  F433 Laura Balas            1:35:07 SF25-29   54/79     387 10:33 1:34:57   DRUMS PA              
 1091  F461 Amy Gavigan            1:35:09 SF45-49   37/50     388 10:33 1:34:53   HATFIELD PA           
 1092  F106 Kathy Eckrote          1:35:11 SF60-64   10/16     389 10:33 1:34:56   DRUMS PA              
 1093   317 Jeffrey Busch          1:35:13 SM-15     57/69     704 10:34 1:35:06   BERWICK PA            
 1094  F432 Deborah Golbreski      1:35:15 SF45-49   38/50     390 10:35 1:35:07   BALLY PA              
 1095  F237 Jodi Walp              1:35:17 SF45-49   39/50     391 10:34 1:35:01   BERWICK PA            
 1096  f561 Anneyva Hidlay         1:35:21 SF20-24   66/89     392 10:34 1:35:03   PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1097  F378 Jody Butterfield       1:35:22 SF40-44   38/59     393 10:35 1:35:10   BERWICK PA            
 1098   481 Michael Stribula       1:35:22 SM45-49   64/75     705 10:35 1:35:14   ALLENTOWN PA          
 1099  F546 Jennifer Snyder        1:35:23 SF40-44   39/59     394 10:35 1:35:10   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1100   879 Luke McDanel           1:35:23 SM20-24   74/84     706 10:34 1:35:00   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1101   361 Jerry Wemple           1:35:28 SM55-59   64/76     707 10:34 1:35:03   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1102   758 Mason Peters           1:35:33 SM16-19   76/82     708 10:36 1:35:24   SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1103  F402 Olivia Magni           1:35:33 SF20-24   67/89     395 10:37 1:35:25   SWEET VALLEY PA       
 1104  F399 Joy Blasick            1:35:34 SF35-39   45/69     396 10:34 1:35:05   BENTON PA             
 1105  F144 Lynn Ziller            1:35:36 SF40-44   40/59     397 10:35 1:35:10   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1106  F549 Reese Mensinger        1:35:37 SF-15     17/35     398 10:35 1:35:13   BERWICK PA            
 1107   213 David Flores           1:35:37 SM25-29   60/73     709 10:36 1:35:22   NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
 1108  f639 Andi McDanel           1:35:37 SF20-24   68/89     399 10:35 1:35:14   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1109   703 Anthony Cicini         1:35:41 SM16-19   77/82     710 10:36 1:35:17   BERWICK PA            
 1110   663 Jeff Varner            1:35:43 SM55-59   65/76     711 10:36 1:35:17   LANSDALE PA           
 1111  f614 Le;bu Truchon          1:35:47 SF16-19   42/60     400 10:37 1:35:29   SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1112  F336 Kathryn Yannes         1:35:49 SF35-39   46/69     401 10:38 1:35:38   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1113   573 Todd Sullivan          1:35:53 SM35-39   72/76     712 10:37 1:35:30   CHURCHVILLE MD        
 1114  F428 Jaime Thorne           1:35:54 SF35-39   47/69     402 10:36 1:35:22   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1115   134 Jason Boone            1:35:57 SM25-29   61/73     713 10:36 1:35:22   FRELAND PA            
 1116  F502 Bridget Slavick        1:36:20 SF25-29   55/79     403 10:41 1:36:09   DOWNINGTOWN PA        
 1117   535 John Fetterman         1:36:24 SM45-49   65/75     714 10:42 1:36:13   CATAWISSA PA          
 1118  F422 Ellen Jones            1:36:26 SF45-49   40/50     404 10:41 1:36:07   HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
 1119   318 Jack Dacier            1:36:27 SM-15     58/69     715 10:42 1:36:12   BERWICK PA            
 1120  F217 Joni Hodor             1:36:27 SF60-64   11/16     405 10:42 1:36:16   WHITEFISH BAY WI      
 1121   327 Skyler Ney             1:36:32 SM-15     59/69     716 10:42 1:36:11   SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1122  F222 Karen Brown            1:36:33 SF50-54   21/36     406 10:40 1:35:59   NESCOPECK PA          
 1123   F65 Amanda Brown           1:36:33 SF25-29   56/79     407 10:41 1:36:01   NESCOPECK PA          
 1124  F221 Rebecca Brown          1:36:33 SF30-34   51/64     408 10:41 1:36:01   PITTSBORO NC          
 1125   289 Sean Brown             1:36:33 SM25-29   62/73     717 10:41 1:36:01   PITTSBORO NC          
 1126  F395 Brianne Garcia         1:36:35 SF25-29   57/79     409 10:42 1:36:18   MILTON PA             
 1127    90 Andon James            1:36:36 SM-15     60/69     718 10:42 1:36:18   BERWICK PA            
 1128  F369 Danielle Moore         1:36:49 SF30-34   52/64     410 10:42 1:36:18   BERWICK PA            
 1129   803 Douglas Dziedzic       1:36:50 SM50-54   57/69     719 10:42 1:36:16   BINGHAMTON NY         
 1130   285 Seth Reitz             1:36:52 SM40-44   72/80     720 10:43 1:36:26   MILTON PA             
 1131  F540 Robin Mancinelli       1:36:56 SF50-54   22/36     411 10:44 1:36:34   MOOSIC PA             
 1132   363 Michael Slesinski      1:36:59 SM60-64   28/41     721 10:44 1:36:29   LAFLIN PA             
 1133  F320 Beverly Demarco        1:37:00 SF25-29   58/79     412 10:46 1:36:47   WATSONTOWN PA         
 1134  f629 Alivia Womelsdorf      1:37:01 SF20-24   69/89     413 10:45 1:36:45   BENTON PA             
 1135  F235 Christine Cook         1:37:03 SF20-24   70/89     414 10:45 1:36:44   BERWICK PA            
 1136   F54 Nancy Lee Harmon       1:37:03 SF55-59   12/17     415 10:46 1:36:52   BERWICK PA            
 1137  f573 E,o;uj Wolfe           1:37:06 SF20-24   71/89     416 10:45 1:36:44   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1138  F263 Cynthia Jenkins        1:37:16 SF55-59   13/17     417 10:46 1:36:47   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1139   733 Ryan Geiger            1:37:22 SM30-34   70/77     722 10:46 1:36:49   ATHENS OH             
 1140  F417 Erin Charnick          1:37:22 SF35-39   48/69     418 10:46 1:36:53   SCHNECKSVILLE PA      
 1141   252 Tim P Kelchner         1:37:29 SM65-69   15/20     723 10:47 1:36:57   NESCOPECK PA          
 1142  F551 Joan Burke             1:37:29 SF50-54   23/36     419 10:48 1:37:06   MIDLOTHIAN VA         
 1143   664 Joseph Gallagher       1:37:34 SM60-64   29/41     724 10:50 1:37:23   MT CARMEL PA          
 1144   519 Scott M Campbell       1:37:34 SM40-44   73/80     725 10:49 1:37:16   HAZLE TWP PA          
 1145  F557 Sarah Craig            1:37:36 SF25-29   59/79     420 10:49 1:37:14   PHOENIX MD            
 1146  F530 Bridget Dugan          1:37:38 SF16-19   43/60     421 10:49 1:37:16   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1147   729 Michael Rehrig         1:37:39 SM16-19   78/82     726 10:51 1:37:35   BERWICK PA            
 1148   830 Rob Bakewell           1:37:40 SM45-49   66/75     727 10:49 1:37:18   EDWARDSVILLE PA       
 1149   634 Patrick Shields        1:37:40 SM55-59   66/76     728 10:51 1:37:32   DRUMS PA              
 1150   852 Jeff Grey              1:37:43 SM20-24   75/84     729 10:49 1:37:18   LANCASTER PA          
 1151   795 Tyler Angeli           1:37:53 SM20-24   76/84     730 10:52 1:37:45   SHICLSHINNY PA        
 1152  f651 Brittany Futek         1:37:53 SF25-29   60/79     422 10:52 1:37:45   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1153   129 Stephen Berg           1:37:58 SM30-34   71/77     731 10:52 1:37:42   WHITEHALL PA          
 1154  F307 Jamie Fedor            1:37:59 SF35-39   49/69     423 10:52 1:37:40   WYOMING PA            
 1155   903 Albert Insogna         1:38:01 SM35-39   73/76     732 10:51 1:37:36   NEW YORK NY           
 1156  f656 Karen Goldfeder        1:38:01 SF30-34   53/64     424 10:51 1:37:37   NEW YORK NY           
 1157  F249 Charlotte Heiney       1:38:12 SF50-54   24/36     425 10:53 1:37:54   BECHTELSVILLE PA      
 1158  F346 Karie Bowman           1:38:14 SF25-29   61/79     426 10:52 1:37:48   MEDFORD MA            
 1159   379 Alex Schechterly       1:38:16 SM16-19   79/82     733 10:55 1:38:07   SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1160   380 Adam Schechterly       1:38:17 SM16-19   80/82     734 10:55 1:38:08   SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1161  F497 Bonnie Keister         1:38:24 SF45-49   41/50     427 10:54 1:38:01   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1162   280 James Akins            1:38:25 SM65-69   16/20     735 10:55 1:38:10   TAMAQUA PA            
 1163   123 Rich Owens             1:38:38 SM60-64   30/41     736 10:56 1:38:22   WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1164   184 Con McCole             1:38:39 SM55-59   67/76     737 10:56 1:38:22   WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1165  F504 Clara Fish             1:38:47 SF-15     18/35     428 10:58 1:38:34   BERWICK PA            
 1166  F295 Ashley Grudzinski      1:38:50 SF25-29   62/79     429 10:55 1:38:15   PITTSTON TWP PA       
 1167   403 Joshua Grudzinski      1:38:50 SM25-29   63/73     738 10:56 1:38:16   PITTSTON TWP PA       
 1168  F483 Kayla Cook             1:38:57 SF-15     19/35     430 10:58 1:38:38   NESCOPECK PA          
 1169  F287 Brittany Adams         1:38:57 SF20-24   72/89     431 10:56 1:38:25   ELYSBURG PA           
 1170  F384 Jennifer Feher         1:38:57 SF25-29   63/79     432 10:56 1:38:24   HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
 1171  F541 Lexi Slusser           1:38:58 SF-15     20/35     433 10:59 1:38:43   BERWICK PA            
 1172   F86 Kay Fortier            1:39:04 SF50-54   25/36     434 10:59 1:38:49   ALLENTOWN PA          
 1173   377 James Yakavich         1:39:04 SM50-54   58/69     739 10:59 1:38:49   MOOSIC PA             
 1174   212 Robert Zimmerman       1:39:08 SM65-69   17/20     740 10:59 1:38:48   CANANDAIGUA NY        
 1175   174 William Edmondson Jr   1:39:13 SM40-44   74/80     741 10:59 1:38:46   BERWICK PA            
 1176  F215 Laura Schwartz         1:39:22 SF30-34   54/64     435 10:59 1:38:43   LAS VEGAS NV          
 1177  F282 Ali Odrodnick          1:39:33 SF16-19   44/60     436 11:01 1:39:05   HIGHLANDS RANCH CO    
 1178  F257 Amy Czech              1:39:36 SF30-34   55/64     437 11:02 1:39:14   DANVILLE PA           
 1179  f617 Maddy Moser            1:39:42 SF20-24   73/89     438 11:02 1:39:15   DANVILLE PA           
 1180  F458 Jennifer Kurian        1:39:45 SF35-39   50/69     439 11:03 1:39:19   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1181   606 Edward Pszeniczny      1:39:51 SM50-54   59/69     742 11:05 1:39:41   TINTON FALLS NJ       
 1182  F175 Amy Wukovitz           1:39:51 SF35-39   51/69     440 11:04 1:39:34   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1183  F392 Catherine Swanson      1:39:59 SF50-54   26/36     441 11:06 1:39:48   EXTON PA              
 1184   F52 Tricia Missien         1:40:06 SF45-49   42/50     442 11:06 1:39:51   BERWICK PA            
 1185  F548 Abigail Dekker         1:40:10 SF30-34   56/64     443 11:05 1:39:43   LANCASTER PA          
 1186  F135 Elaine Derby           1:40:14 SF45-49   43/50     444 11:06 1:39:47   BERWICK PA            
 1187  F240 Kaitlyn Boucek         1:40:17 SF-15     21/35     445 11:07 1:40:02   BERWICK PA            
 1188   249 Todd Wolinsky          1:40:18 SM25-29   64/73     743 11:05 1:39:44   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1189   832 Ryan English           1:40:21 SM20-24   77/84     744 11:08 1:40:05   KINGSTON PA           
 1190   623 Aaron Stone            1:40:26 SM20-24   78/84     745 11:06 1:39:50   ANN ARBOR MI          
 1191   622 Roger Stone            1:40:26 SM50-54   60/69     746 11:06 1:39:50   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1192   392 Gerald Nenstiel        1:40:30 SM55-59   68/76     747 11:08 1:40:06   HAZLETON PA           
 1193  f605 Nina Decasmo           1:40:31 SF25-29   64/79     446 11:07 1:39:59   CONYNGHAM PA          
 1194   F89 Barbara Kent           1:40:33 SF60-64   12/16     447 11:09 1:40:19   NESCOPECK PA          
 1195  F305 Julie Curland          1:40:41 SF45-49   44/50     448 11:10 1:40:30   BERWICK PA            
 1196  F376 Sandra Orrson          1:40:45 SF50-54   27/36     449 11:08 1:40:12   SHAVERTOWN PA         
 1197  F132 Barbara Rupert         1:40:45 SF55-59   14/17     450 11:08 1:40:12   SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1198  F280 Jennifer Berlin        1:41:11 SF40-44   41/59     451 11:13 1:40:49   BERWICK PA            
 1199   909 Eric Pehala            1:41:12 SM25-29   65/73     748 11:12 1:40:41   PLAINS PA             
 1200   910 Joseph Wilde           1:41:12 SM25-29   66/73     749 11:12 1:40:42   MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
 1201  F439 Elizabeth Parker       1:41:12 SF35-39   52/69     452 11:15 1:41:12   BALTIMORE MD          
 1202    82 Justin Walker          1:41:14 SM-15     61/69     750 11:14 1:41:00   BERWICK PA            
 1203  F367 Jessica Corl           1:41:21 SF25-29   65/79     453 11:13 1:40:55   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1204   661 Jim Sachetti           1:41:21 SM60-64   31/41     751 11:14 1:41:00   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1205   514 Rich Hutnik            1:41:21 SM25-29   67/73     752 11:13 1:40:55   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1206   F74 Amber Stein            1:41:23 SF35-39   53/69     454 11:14 1:41:01   BERWICK PA            
 1207   111 Gabriel Scala          1:41:24 SM60-64   32/41     753 11:15 1:41:10   BETHLEHEM PA          
 1208  F463 Deborah Dietrich       1:41:27 SF40-44   42/59     455 11:13 1:40:54   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1209  F396 Unknown                1:41:28 SFNOAGE    3/3      456 11:15 1:41:08                         
 1210  F373 Kristen Jensen         1:41:33 SF25-29   66/79     457 11:14 1:41:03   BERWICK PA            
 1211   F82 Kyra Tappe             1:41:35 SF-15     22/35     458 11:15 1:41:09   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1212  F356 Colleen Church         1:41:36 SF25-29   67/79     459 11:16 1:41:24   BROOKLYN NY           
 1213  F352 Rebecca Broadt         1:41:38 SF20-24   74/89     460 11:16 1:41:19   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1214  F111 Shannon Blasick        1:41:44 SF35-39   54/69     461 11:15 1:41:15   CUMMING GA            
 1215  F153 Brenda Carl            1:41:45 SF55-59   15/17     462 11:17 1:41:32   CATAWISSA PA          
 1216   730 Robert Coblentz        1:41:51 SM60-64   33/41     754 11:18 1:41:39   PITTSBURGH PA         
 1217   F97 Kimberly Wilson        1:41:53 SF35-39   55/69     463 11:16 1:41:25   PITTSBURGH PA         
 1218  F517 Deborah Sandrock       1:41:55 SF50-54   28/36     464 11:16 1:41:18   MAPLE GLEN PA         
 1219  F468 Nicole Stania          1:42:02 SF35-39   56/69     465 11:19 1:41:50   KELAYRES PA           
 1220  f577 Marissa Murnin         1:42:03 SF30-34   57/64     466 11:18 1:41:38   CLARKS GREEN PA       
 1221  f650 Emma Horsley           1:42:14 SF-15     23/35     467 11:19 1:41:49   PATTSGROVE PA         
 1222   899 Ryan Horsley           1:42:14 SM30-34   72/77     755 11:19 1:41:49   POTTSGROVE PA         
 1223   F96 Connie Mummey          1:42:18 SF55-59   16/17     468 11:21 1:42:04   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1224  F303 Nicole Montecalvo      1:42:18 SF20-24   75/89     469 11:21 1:42:05   BALTIMORE MD          
 1225    99 Adam Curfman           1:42:19 SM20-24   79/84     756 11:21 1:42:06   BERWICK PA            
 1226   902 Marcos Palmeri         1:42:20 SM35-39   74/76     757 11:19 1:41:44   DANVILLE PA           
 1227   408 Jeremy Hayes           1:42:30 SM20-24   80/84     758 11:21 1:42:06   BERWICK PA            
 1228   873 Don Feesse             1:42:32 SM45-49   67/75     759 11:21 1:42:05   BOOMSBURG PA          
 1229  F509 Michelle Matash        1:42:35 SF35-39   57/69     470 11:23 1:42:27   BERWICK PA            
 1230  F322 Maria Scicchitano      1:43:04 SF20-24   76/89     471 11:27 1:42:56   PAXINOS PA            
 1231  f628 Brandi Bertollo        1:43:31 SF40-44   43/59     472 11:28 1:43:08   BERWICK PA            
 1232  F445 Wendy Sullivan         1:43:45 SF35-39   58/69     473 11:29 1:43:22   CHURCHVILLE MD        
 1233   181 George Beaver          1:43:54 SM50-54   61/69     760 11:29 1:43:19   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1234   495 Michael Stranko        1:43:55 SM40-44   75/80     761 11:31 1:43:36   SUGARLOAF PA          
 1235  F425 Felicia Canouse        1:44:10 SF16-19   45/60     474 11:33 1:43:57   BERWICK PA            
 1236    85 Dennis Wolfe           1:44:21 SM60-64   34/41     762 11:32 1:43:46   WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1237   900 Henry Ferguson-Avery   1:44:23 SM20-24   81/84     763 11:35 1:44:09   DANVILLE PA           
 1238   390 Bob Dennison           1:44:25 SM75+      1/1      764 11:35 1:44:07   WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1239   125 Jeffrey Sarmonis       1:44:27 SM30-34   73/77     765 11:35 1:44:14   NEWPORT NEWS VA       
 1240  F479 Mayela Velazquez       1:44:29 SF30-34   58/64     475 11:36 1:44:22   ALLENTOWN PA          
 1241   627 Matthew Fuchs          1:44:29 SM25-29   68/73     766 11:36 1:44:21   ALLENTOWN PA          
 1242  F317 Kirsten Weller         1:44:32 SF50-54   29/36     476 11:34 1:44:02   DANVILLE PA           
 1243  F515 Allison Baluarte       1:44:51 SF20-24   77/89     477 11:35 1:44:13   MAPLE GLEN PA         
 1244   307 Dana Clark             1:44:54 SM40-44   76/80     767 11:37 1:44:29   LITITZ PA             
 1245   308 John Fulton            1:44:54 SM40-44   77/80     768 11:37 1:44:30   EXTON PA              
 1246   112 Paul Isaac             1:44:55 SM50-54   62/69     769 11:40 1:44:52   FOLCROFT PA           
 1247  F159 Mary Dauberman         1:44:59 SF50-54   30/36     478 11:39 1:44:49   BELLEFONTE PA         
 1248   F59 Michele Crake          1:45:02 SF60-64   13/16     479 11:39 1:44:50   BERWICK PA            
 1249   839 Ben Hidlay             1:45:02 SM-15     62/69     770 11:38 1:44:41   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1250  F366 Stephanie Kalivoda     1:45:05 SF25-29   68/79     480 11:40 1:45:00   PLEASANT HILL CA      
 1251   271 Joseph Mascari         1:45:14 SM60-64   35/41     771 11:42 1:45:14   PITTSBURGH PA         
 1252  F354 Teresa Conrad          1:45:15 SF40-44   44/59     481 11:40 1:45:00   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1253   550 Lewis Smith            1:45:18 SM45-49   68/75     772 11:40 1:44:52   BROWNDALE PA          
 1254  F421 Kimberly Smith         1:45:18 SF40-44   45/59     482 11:40 1:44:53   BROWNDALE PA          
 1255   866 Matthew Hoch           1:45:20 SM20-24   82/84     773 11:40 1:44:52   BERWICK PA            
 1256  F271 Amy Butler             1:45:32 SF35-39   59/69     483 11:43 1:45:19   POTTSVILLE PA         
 1257   F81 Christie Hook          1:45:33 SF40-44   46/59     484 11:41 1:45:02   BERWICK PA            
 1258   333 William Coolbaugh      1:45:34 SM70-74    5/6      774 11:42 1:45:10   SUGARLOAF PA          
 1259  F408 Christina Bhalla       1:45:41 SF35-39   60/69     485 11:44 1:45:34   DANVILLE PA           
 1260   465 Jeff Edmunds           1:45:46 SM45-49   69/75     775 11:42 1:45:13   SELINSGROVE PA        
 1261  f582 Corinne Thiel          1:45:49 SF35-39   61/69     486 11:43 1:45:21   DALTON PA             
 1262   739 William Saxton         1:46:25 SMNOAGE    3/3      776 11:49 1:46:20   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1263  f568 Juliana Friend         1:46:27 SF20-24   78/89     487 11:48 1:46:06   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1264  F426 Morgan Lancenese       1:46:35 SF16-19   46/60     488 11:48 1:46:09   STILLWATER PA         
 1265   F66 Shakenya Moyer         1:46:37 SF-15     24/35     489 11:50 1:46:25   BERWICK PA            
 1266  F522 Sarah Masteller        1:46:38 SF-15     25/35     490 11:50 1:46:24   BERWICK PA            
 1267   350 David Yaple            1:46:38 SM45-49   70/75     777 11:48 1:46:12   STILLWATER PA         
 1268  F496 Karen Glodde           1:46:42 SF40-44   47/59     491 11:50 1:46:25   PINE BROOK NJ         
 1269  F550 Carly Belles           1:46:49 SF16-19   47/60     492 11:50 1:46:25   BERWICK PA            
 1270   876 Luke Fisher            1:46:49 SM16-19   81/82     778 11:50 1:46:25   BERWICK PA            
 1271   699 Lenexx Miedaner        1:46:54 SM16-19   82/82     779 11:50 1:46:30   NESCOPECK PA          
 1272   911 Eugene Borke           1:46:57 SM50-54   63/69     780 11:51 1:46:34   MIDLOTHON VA          
 1273    73 Frank McDonald         1:46:59 SM70-74    6/6      781 11:53 1:46:50   BERWICK PA            
 1274  F308 Karen Caccese          1:47:05 SF50-54   31/36     493 11:52 1:46:47   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1275   750 Hans Matschat          1:47:14 SM45-49   71/75     782 11:55 1:47:10   SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1276  F383 Kristen Dalrymple      1:47:17 SF-15     26/35     494 11:54 1:47:04   BERWICK PA            
 1277   440 Austin Lose            1:47:25 SM20-24   83/84     783 11:52 1:46:45   AVIS PA               
 1278  F337 Kristy Bodman          1:47:26 SF30-34   59/64     495 11:54 1:46:59   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1279  F143 Jennifer Edgar         1:47:27 SF35-39   62/69     496 11:54 1:47:00   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1280   680 Max Sitler             1:47:33 SM50-54   64/69     784 11:56 1:47:21   BERWICK PA            
 1281  F334 Rosanna Nunan          1:47:37 SF25-29   69/79     497 11:56 1:47:18   DANVILLE PA           
 1282  F148 Jeanne Masich          1:47:46 SF20-24   79/89     498 11:57 1:47:32   BERWICK PA            
 1283  F214 Ashlyn Milligan        1:47:46 SF25-29   70/79     499 11:57 1:47:33   PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1284   437 Timothy Belles         1:47:46 SM55-59   69/76     785 11:56 1:47:22   BERWICK PA            
 1285  f595 Heather Bleiler        1:47:52 SF40-44   48/59     500 11:56 1:47:20   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1286   850 Neil Hunsinger         1:47:53 SM40-44   78/80     786 11:56 1:47:20   MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
 1287   F56 Abigail Kemp           1:48:02 SF16-19   48/60     501 11:58 1:47:38   NESCOPECK PA          
 1288  F137 Rebecca Makar          1:48:25 SF20-24   80/89     502 12:01 1:48:08   WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1289   359 Travis Oberrender      1:48:26 SM45-49   72/75     787 12:00 1:47:58   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1290  F127 Monika Szasz-Boyle     1:48:41 SF35-39   63/69     503 12:02 1:48:16   TAMAQUA PA            
 1291    67 Lee Samsel             1:48:50 SM65-69   18/20     788 12:04 1:48:32   NESCOPECK PA          
 1292  f599 Kimberly Keller        1:48:56 SF40-44   49/59     504 12:03 1:48:26   DALLAS PA             
 1293  F140 Judy Kurland           1:49:08 SF50-54   32/36     505 12:05 1:48:39   LANSDOWNE PA          
 1294   F61 Joan Miller            1:49:29 SF70+      2/3      506 12:09 1:49:13   DANVILLE PA           
 1295   F75 Nicole Grunden         1:49:40 SF30-34   60/64     507 12:10 1:49:27   ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1296  F368 Bridget Brown-Hummel   1:49:41 SF30-34   61/64     508 12:08 1:49:12   DANVILLE PA           
 1297    86 Michael Gray           1:49:44 SM55-59   70/76     789 12:11 1:49:35   BERWICK PA            
 1298  F231 Christa Wynn           1:49:47 SF20-24   81/89     509 12:11 1:49:31   ELYSBURG PA           
 1299  F329 Rebeccca Vosburg       1:49:56 SF40-44   50/59     510 12:13 1:49:56   BERWICK PA            
 1300  F590 Olivia Dambrosio       1:50:17 SF20-24   82/89     511 12:13 1:49:50   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1301   369 Gary Powlus            1:50:17 SM60-64   36/41     790 12:13 1:49:54   BERWICK PA            
 1302  F206 Kimberly Berger        1:50:21 SF25-29   71/79     512 12:13 1:49:49   NESCOPECK PA          
 1303  F518 Jennifer Eisenhower    1:50:29 SF35-39   64/69     513 12:13 1:49:56   DRUMS PA              
 1304   247 Dave Maue              1:50:29 SM55-59   71/76     791 12:14 1:50:05   ALDEN NY              
 1305  F169 Nicolette Zimmerman    1:50:34 SF65-69    2/2      514 12:15 1:50:13   CANANDAIGUA NY        
 1306   593 Don Murray             1:50:45 SM55-59   72/76     792 12:17 1:50:26   HETLERVILLE PA        
 1307   556 Andrew Knorr           1:50:57 SM35-39   75/76     793 12:18 1:50:36   BERWICK PA            
 1308  F495 Jennifer Powers        1:50:59 SF40-44   51/59     515 12:18 1:50:40   BERWICK PA            
 1309   337 Neil Giacometti        1:51:03 SM60-64   37/41     794 12:18 1:50:38   OLD FORGE PA          
 1310   117 Daniel Lynn            1:51:07 SM45-49   73/75     795 12:19 1:50:45   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1311   881 Guy Scatton            1:51:10 SM55-59   73/76     796 12:18 1:50:40   WEST HAZLETON PA      
 1312  F358 Kristin Walp           1:51:16 SF20-24   83/89     516 12:20 1:50:53   CHARLESTON WV         
 1313  F216 Dharma Koser           1:51:27 SF-15     27/35     517 12:21 1:51:05   MILLVILLE PA          
 1314   283 Ryan McGilloway        1:51:27 SM30-34   74/77     797 12:21 1:51:05   MILLVILLE PA          
 1315  F385 Elizabeth Aten         1:51:33 SF25-29   72/79     518 12:22 1:51:14   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1316  F264 Gretchen Sidler        1:51:33 SF40-44   52/59     519 12:21 1:51:06   NORRISTOWN PA         
 1317   180 Jeffrey Reitz          1:51:41 SM50-54   65/69     798 12:22 1:51:15   MUNCY PA              
 1318  F381 Lauryn Dalrymple       1:51:43 SF16-19   49/60     520 12:24 1:51:30   BERWICK PA            
 1319  F350 Bridget Andrews        1:51:43 SF25-29   73/79     521 12:23 1:51:24   BERWICK PA            
 1320   116 Michael Balint         1:51:45 SM45-49   74/75     799 12:23 1:51:22   BELLINGHAM MA         
 1321   264 Gary Gallup            1:51:52 SM30-34   75/77     800 12:24 1:51:28   CATAWISSA PA          
 1322   F92 Joy Lewis              1:51:56 SF45-49   45/50     522 12:25 1:51:44   SCRANTON PA           
 1323  F126 Erica Palmisano        1:52:33 SF25-29   74/79     523 12:29 1:52:19   WOODSIDE NY           
 1324  f588 Abigaiil Harder        1:52:40 SF20-24   84/89     524 12:29 1:52:14   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1325  F120 Ashley Yeager          1:52:44 SF30-34   62/64     525 12:29 1:52:20   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1326   F77 Leslie Stimeling       1:52:51 SF25-29   75/79     526 12:31 1:52:33   FULTON NY             
 1327  F512 Jean Soto              1:52:55 SF50-54   33/36     527 12:32 1:52:43   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1328   497 Mark Fino              1:53:10 SM55-59   74/76     801 12:31 1:52:37   WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1329   789 Chip Taylor            1:53:15 SM55-59   75/76     802 12:33 1:52:55   SCRANTON PA           
 1330   672 Fred Takacs            1:53:22 SM60-64   38/41     803 12:33 1:52:55   BERWICK PA            
 1331  f563 Jessie Bitler          1:53:23 SF30-34   63/64     528 12:34 1:52:58   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1332   219 Edward Booth           1:53:27 SM40-44   79/80     804 12:35 1:53:12   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1333   840 William Breslin        1:53:43 SM30-34   76/77     805 12:35 1:53:13   GLEN BARNIE MD        
 1334   816 Andrew Breslin         1:53:44 SM30-34   77/77     806 12:35 1:53:14   WEST CHESTER CH       
 1335   820 Thomas Breslin         1:53:44 SM25-29   69/73     807 12:35 1:53:12   GERMANTOWN MD         
 1336   851 Matthew Breslin        1:53:44 SM25-29   70/73     808 12:35 1:53:12   CENTREVILLE VA        
 1337  F486 Marie Mancini          1:53:51 SF35-39   65/69     529 12:36 1:53:19   PITTSTON PA           
 1338   662 George Novotnak        1:53:53 SM50-54   66/69     809 12:37 1:53:25   SUGARLOAF PA          
 1339   F80 Barbara Derr           1:54:08 SF60-64   14/16     530 12:38 1:53:40   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1340  f565 Jamie Laubach          1:54:15 SF20-24   85/89     531 12:39 1:53:51   BERWICK PA            
 1341  F405 Erin Sullivan          1:54:24 SF40-44   53/59     532 12:40 1:53:52   SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1342   736 Gerard Pernot          1:54:26 SM50-54   67/69     810 12:40 1:53:57   DURYEA PA             
 1343  F113 Kelly Shiptoski        1:54:36 SF20-24   86/89     533 12:43 1:54:20   BERWICK PA            
 1344   F73 Lexie Nevel            1:55:39 SF-15     28/35     534 12:49 1:55:21   NESCOPECK PA          
 1345   594 Daniel Brassington     1:56:03 SM65-69   19/20     811 12:52 1:55:43   CATAWISSA PA          
 1346  F536 Brietta Ley            1:56:09 SF-15     29/35     535 12:52 1:55:40   WILLOW GROVE PA       
 1347  F500 Melanie Brown          1:56:21 SF-15     30/35     536 12:55 1:56:09   NESCOPECK PA          
 1348   F70 McKenzie Dourand       1:56:24 SF-15     31/35     537 12:55 1:56:12   BERWICK PA            
 1349  F345 Christina Edmunds      1:56:25 SF16-19   50/60     538 12:53 1:55:53   SELINSGROVE PA        
 1350   324 Kian Naus              1:56:27 SM-15     63/69     812 12:55 1:56:12   BERWICK PA            
 1351   179 Robert Slusser Jr      1:56:30 SM25-29   71/73     813 12:54 1:56:06   BERWICK PA            
 1352  F480 Ashley Peachey         1:56:35 SF25-29   76/79     539 12:56 1:56:22   DALLAS PA             
 1353  F164 Ann Marie Stephens     1:56:37 SF60-64   15/16     540 12:55 1:56:07   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1354  F122 Kendyl Wright          1:57:01 SF-15     32/35     541 12:58 1:56:35   BERWICK PA            
 1355   326 Connor Rybarczyk       1:57:03 SM-15     64/69     814 12:59 1:56:47   BERWICK PA            
 1356  F344 Bethany Edmunds        1:57:05 SF45-49   46/50     542 12:57 1:56:33   SELINSGROVE PA        
 1357   537 Diego Wilson           1:57:06 SM25-29   72/73     815 12:58 1:56:35   PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1358  F109 Sonja Sampsell         1:57:16 SF70+      3/3      543 12:59 1:56:45   SELINSGROVE PA        
 1359   243 Phillip Hesser         1:58:13 SM60-64   39/41     816 13:06 1:57:51   CROCHERON MD          
 1360   187 Boyd Shaqfeh           1:58:13 SM50-54   68/69     817 13:08 1:58:08   SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA   
 1361  F357 Jennifer Church        1:58:31 SF30-34   64/64     544 13:09 1:58:19   WATSONTOWN PA         
 1362  F462 Olivia Watkins         1:58:49 SF16-19   51/60     545 13:11 1:58:31   BERWICK PA            
 1363   592 Kyle Watkins           1:58:49 SM20-24   84/84     818 13:11 1:58:31   BERWICK PA            
 1364  F528 Ashley Hess            1:58:53 SF16-19   52/60     546 13:12 1:58:43   BERWICK PA            
 1365  F121 Sherrie Wright         1:59:17 SF35-39   66/69     547 13:13 1:58:51   BERWICK PA            
 1366   439 Scott Fidler           1:59:20 SM45-49   75/75     819 13:12 1:58:40   JERSEY SHORE PA       
 1367  F429 Kathy Pride            1:59:26 SF55-59   17/17     548 13:13 1:58:57   DANVILLE PA           
 1368  F259 Tami Oberrender        1:59:26 SF50-54   34/36     549 13:14 1:58:59   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1369   F83 Rebecca Tappe          1:59:28 SF40-44   54/59     550 13:14 1:59:03   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1370  F258 Brooke Howat           1:59:29 SF20-24   87/89     551 13:14 1:59:01   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1371  F387 Kimberly Winn          1:59:36 SF16-19   53/60     552 13:15 1:59:08   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1372  F379 Vicki Winn             1:59:40 SF40-44   55/59     553 13:15 1:59:12   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1373   670 Kneanu Lopez           1:59:45 SM-15     65/69     820 13:17 1:59:31   BERWICK PA            
 1374  F243 Hannah Clark           2:00:17 SF-15     33/35     554 13:21 2:00:01   BERWICK PA            
 1375  F543 Maria Trivelpiece      2:00:18 SF16-19   54/60     555 13:20 1:59:55   SUGARLOAF PA          
 1376  F544 Chelsea Skrepenak      2:00:21 SF16-19   55/60     556 13:20 1:59:58   DALLAS PA             
 1377  F521 Sara Cooper            2:00:42 SF-15     34/35     557 13:23 2:00:27   BERWICK PA            
 1378   225 Mark Mazurkiwecz       2:01:08 SM40-44   80/80     821 13:25 2:00:42   SUGARLOAF PA          
 1379  F182 Jeannine Mazurkiwecz   2:01:09 SF40-44   56/59     558 13:25 2:00:43   SUGARLOAF PA          
 1380   100 Austyn Stein           2:01:13 SM-15     66/69     822 13:26 2:00:52   BERWICK PA            
 1381   322 Xander Shaffer         2:01:14 SM-15     67/69     823 13:26 2:00:53   BERWICK PA            
 1382  F236 Courtney Golomb        2:01:22 SF16-19   56/60     559 13:28 2:01:04   BERWICK PA            
 1383  F380 Karen Dalrymple        2:01:32 SF40-44   57/59     560 13:29 2:01:18   BERWICK PA            
 1384   347 Donald Stanley         2:01:36 SM60-64   40/41     824 13:27 2:01:02   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1385   522 Sam Bidleman           2:01:44 SM60-64   41/41     825 13:30 2:01:25   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1386   449 Eric Sweeney           2:01:45 SM25-29   73/73     826 13:30 2:01:25   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1387  F454 Julie Heintzelman      2:01:48 SF35-39   67/69     561 13:29 2:01:20   SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1388  F371 Kari Dyer              2:01:49 SF45-49   47/50     562 13:30 2:01:26   BERWICK PA            
 1389  F269 Alyssa Black           2:02:00 SF16-19   57/60     563 13:32 2:01:46   CANTON PA             
 1390   393 John Malicky           2:02:08 SM55-59   76/76     827 13:35 2:02:08   PITTSBURGH PA         
 1391  F524 Jenny Dent             2:02:12 SF50-54   35/36     564 13:34 2:02:03   BERWICK PA            
 1392  F403 Katlin Magni           2:03:12 SF25-29   77/79     565 13:41 2:03:03   SWEET VALLEY PA       
 1393  f657 Lauryn Leach           2:03:12 SF20-24   88/89     566 13:39 2:02:48   PAXINOS PA            
 1394  F265 Marianne Montagna      2:03:16 SF35-39   68/69     567 13:39 2:02:46   PITTSTON PA           
 1395   865 Ronald Hoch            2:04:23 SM50-54   69/69     828 13:46 2:03:54   BERWICK PA            
 1396   613 Dallas Fletcher        2:04:29 SM-15     68/69     829 13:47 2:03:59   BERWICK PA            
 1397   316 Tyler Fish             2:04:30 SM-15     69/69     830 13:47 2:03:59   BERWICK PA            
 1398  F129 Diann Aikey            2:04:38 SF45-49   48/50     568 13:49 2:04:15   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1399  F527 Lesley Yeich           2:04:53 SF40-44   58/59     569 13:50 2:04:28   DANVILLE PA           
 1400  f574 Emily Beiter           2:05:38 SF25-29   78/79     570 13:58 2:05:38   BERWICK PA            
 1401  F190 Mary Malafronte        2:05:58 SF45-49   49/50     571 13:57 2:05:32   DANVILLE PA           
 1402  F145 Jeannie Zappe          2:05:58 SF45-49   50/50     572 13:57 2:05:32   MECHANICSBURG PA      
 1403  F409 Leann Bowman           2:06:15 SF20-24   89/89     573 13:59 2:05:49   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1404  F335 Susan Nunan            2:06:41 SF60-64   16/16     574 14:01 2:06:06   DANVILLE PA           
 1405  F523 Alexis Pursel          2:06:43 SF-15     35/35     575 14:04 2:06:28   BERWICK PA            
 1406  F110 Grace Ciak-Linton      2:06:45 SF25-29   79/79     576 14:04 2:06:28   PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1407  f649 Hao Hao                2:07:17 SF16-19   58/60     577 14:07 2:07:02   WHITE HAVEN PA        
 1408  F242 Krissie Campbell       2:07:37 SF40-44   59/59     578 14:08 2:07:09   BERWICK PA            
 1409  F449 Vanessa Klemas         2:08:07 SF16-19   59/60     579 14:14 2:08:02   MT CARMEL PA          
 1410  F555 Lisa Torregrossa       2:08:09 SF50-54   36/36     580 14:10 2:07:27   CORTLAND MANOR NY     
 1411   709 Henry Dorey            2:08:49 SM65-69   20/20     831 14:17 2:08:30   GREEN VALLEY ON       
 1412   114 Vince Pellegrini       2:09:23 SM35-39   76/76     832 14:21 2:09:07   BERWICK PA            
 1413  F130 Samantha Thomas        2:09:32 SF35-39   69/69     581 14:21 2:09:04   MUNCY PA              
 1414  F382 Kate Dalrymple         2:11:11 SF16-19   60/60     582 14:34 2:10:58   BERWICK PA            
 1415  F239 Alana Golomb           2:12:48 SF45-49   51/52     583 14:43 2:12:21   BERWICK PA            
 1416  F105 Jamie Eckrote          2:13:09 SF25-29   80/81     584 14:46 2:12:53   WEATHERLY PA          
 1417  F245 Charlene Luthi         2:13:52 SF30-34   65/67     585 14:50 2:13:27   NESCOPECK PA          
 1418    80 Michele Ambrosino      2:14:16 SM16-19   83/83     833 14:54 2:14:02   BERWICK PA            
 1419  f567 Destiny Samsel         2:15:05 SF16-19   61/61     586 15:00 2:14:54   BERWICK PA            
 1420   211 Martin Bowman          2:15:15 SM60-64   42/45     834 15:00 2:14:52   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1421  F355 Susan Erdman           2:15:44 SF35-39   70/70     587 15:03 2:15:21   NESCOPECK PA          
 1422   653 Matthew Skrepenak      2:15:45 SM40-44   81/81     835 15:02 2:15:17   NESCOPECK PA          
 1423  F391 Nadia Olah             2:17:34 SF30-34   66/67     588 15:17 2:17:29   BERWICK PA            
 1424   424 Richard Rimple         2:18:02 SM75+      2/5      836 15:18 2:17:38   BERWICK PA            
 1425   168 Dave Walsh             2:18:02 SM60-64   43/45     837 15:17 2:17:25   BERWICK PA            
 1426    42 Bill Bull              2:18:03 SM60-64   44/45     838 15:17 2:17:30   BERWICK PA            
 1427   F88 Rebecca Luthi          2:18:51 SF30-34   67/67     589 15:23 2:18:25   NESCOPECK PA          
 1428   240 Tom Berezich           2:19:21 SM70-74    7/8      839 15:26 2:18:46   TRUCKSVILLE PA        
 1429   822 Pat Gallagher          2:22:25 SM75+      3/5      840 15:50 2:22:23   ORANGE PARK FL        
 1430   291 Richard Hause          2:23:54 SM75+      4/5      841 15:59 2:23:48   BERWICK PA            
 1431   461 Dean Steckbeck         2:24:20 SM45-49   76/77     842 15:59 2:23:51   JONESTOWN PA          
 1432   446 Richard Heintzelman    2:24:48 SM65-69   21/22     843 16:03 2:24:19   STILLWATER PA         
 1433   669 Jason Shaffer          2:25:08 SM35-39   77/78     844 16:06 2:24:48   BERWICK PA            
 1434   F51 Lindsay Joline         2:25:18 SF-15     36/36     590 16:05 2:24:44   BERWICK PA            
 1435   236 Edward Joline          2:25:18 SM45-49   77/77     845 16:05 2:24:44   BERWICK PA            
 1436  F183 Kim Gasper             2:29:24 SF50-54   37/38     591 16:33 2:28:50   BELLEFONTE PA         
 1437   F87 Pammy Luthi            2:32:13 SF50-54   38/38     592 16:52 2:31:46   NESCOPECK PA          
 1438  F219 Noelle Savage          2:32:13 SF25-29   81/81     593 16:52 2:31:46   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1439    60 Michael Crake          2:32:43 SM35-39   78/78     846 16:54 2:32:06   BERWICK PA            
 1440    59 Roger Crake            2:32:45 SM60-64   45/45     847 16:55 2:32:07   BERWICK PA            
 1441   260 William Murphy         2:43:19 SM65-69   22/22     848 18:06 2:42:49   ROCHESTER NY          
 1442   F84 Beth Strausser         2:45:23 SF55-59   18/18     594 18:19 2:44:48   S MILLS NC            
 1443    84 Edwin Livsey           2:45:32 SM75+      5/5      849 18:24 2:45:28   BERWICK PA            
 1444  F360 Tracy Yeo              2:46:14 SF40-44   60/60     595 18:24 2:45:34   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1445  F340 Jess Giudicessi        2:46:14 SF45-49   52/52     596 18:24 2:45:33   ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1446    40 Ron Slocum             2:47:02 SM70-74    8/8      850 18:30 2:46:30   WINDSOR NY 

Run For The Diamonds ResultsRun For The Diamonds Homepage