2014 Run For The Diamonds Results

2014 Male Awards
2014 Female Awards

Due to the vast number of finishers, you can search for a specific name by
holding down the "ctrl key" and pressing the letter "F". A box should pop up
which will then allow you to search for a specific individual.

O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace   Chip
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Mi   Time   City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ------- ----------
    1     8 Nicholas Hilton          44:39 SM25-29    1/72       1  4:58   44:39   FLAGSTAFF AZ          
    2     2 Matt Gillette            45:33 SM20-24    1/93       2  5:04   45:31   OREFIELD PA           
    3     1 Paul Thistle             45:34 SM25-29    2/72       3  5:04   45:34   WASHINGTON PA         
    4   115 Trevor Vanackeren        46:09 SM25-29    3/72       4  5:08   46:09   BETHLEHEM PA          
    5     4 C Fred Joslyn            46:24 SM30-34    1/64       5  5:10   46:24   E SYRACUSE NY         
    6     3 Bobby Torphy             46:55 SM25-29    4/72       6  5:13   46:55   CHAPEL HILL NC        
    7    49 Nicholas Patton          47:00 SM20-24    2/93       7  5:14   47:00   PA                    
    8   620 Reece Ayers              47:20 SM20-24    3/93       8  5:16   47:20   TUNKHANNOCK PA        
    9   744 Daniel Craighead         47:53 SM20-24    4/93       9  5:20   47:52   STATE COLLEGE PA      
   10    33 Rob Ahrens               48:08 SM25-29    5/72      10  5:21   48:08   CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
   11     7 Kevin Borrelli           48:24 SM30-34    2/64      11  5:23   48:24   DICKSON CITY PA       
   12   664 Chris Foster             48:26 SM30-34    3/64      12  5:23   48:23   REDONDO BEACH CA      
   13   283 Jacob Fox                48:27 SM20-24    5/93      13  5:23   48:24   MIDDLEBURY VT         
   14    12 Matthew Lutcza           48:33 SM20-24    6/93      14  5:24   48:33   COLLEGEVILLE PA       
   15    32 Joey Zins                48:40 SM35-39    1/70      15  5:25   48:40   EXPORT PA             
   16    14 Colt MacK                49:00 SM25-29    6/72      16  5:27   49:00   BENEZETTE PA          
   17     5 Ryan Foster              49:06 SM25-29    7/72      17  5:28   49:06   BOALSBURG PA          
   18    18 David Strauss            49:24 SM20-24    7/93      18  5:30   49:24   OREFIELD PA           
   19     9 Justin Clarke            49:30 SM20-24    8/93      19  5:30   49:30   FACTORYVILLE PA       
   20    10 Terrance Shea            49:36 SM40-44    1/69      20  5:31   49:36   LEWISBURG PA          
   21    20 Christopher Brandt       49:41 SM20-24    9/93      21  5:32   49:39   DANVILLE PA           
   22    30 Aidan Galasso            50:02 SM20-24   10/93      22  5:34   50:02   SUFFERN NY            
   23   682 Robert Moulton           50:04 SM20-24   11/93      23  5:34   50:04   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
   24     6 Adam Mengel              50:06 SM25-29    8/72      24  5:34   50:06   PITTSBURGH PA         
   25   768 Matt Lipsey              50:08 SM20-24   12/93      25  5:35   50:08   KERSEY PA             
   26    11 Donald Noble             50:11 SM20-24   13/93      26  5:35   50:11   TELFORD PA            
   27    15 Christopher Wadas        50:15 SM30-34    4/64      27  5:35   50:15   COURTDALE PA          
   28    28 Justin Krebs             50:17 SM40-44    2/69      28  5:36   50:17   YORK PA               
   29    F1 Karaleigh Foster         50:33 SF20-24    1/67       1  5:37   50:33   BOALSBURG PA          
   30    19 Justin O'Brien           51:07 SM25-29    9/72      29  5:41   51:07   HAMBURG PA            
   31    27 Benjamin Fox             51:11 SM16-19    1/79      30  5:42   51:11   MALIBU CA             
   32   375 Alex Fitch               51:34 SM16-19    2/79      31  5:44   51:32   BETHLEHEM PA          
   33    23 Dan Pszeniczny           51:36 SM45-49    1/74      32  5:44   51:36   BENTON PA             
   34    31 John Ciccone             51:38 SM20-24   14/93      33  5:45   51:35   MOSCOW PA             
   35    45 Dylan Gearinger          51:39 SM16-19    3/79      34  5:45   51:39   BERWICK PA            
   36   543 Andrew MacNeill          51:41 SM30-34    5/64      35  5:45   51:41   LITITZ PA             
   37    34 Thomas Daniels           51:43 SM25-29   10/72      36  5:45   51:43   FACTORYVILLE PA       
   38    36 Kip Hoffman              51:59 SM35-39    2/70      37  5:47   51:59   WATSONTOWN PA         
   39    17 Marty McCormick          52:26 SM30-34    6/64      38  5:50   52:26   ARLINGTON VA          
   40   807 Ed Kraftchisin           52:29 SM40-44    3/69      39  5:50   52:24   PITTSTON PA           
   41   727 Mike Carriglitto         52:32 SM35-39    3/70      40  5:51   52:32   STOWE PA              
   42   391 James Drogalis           52:34 SM25-29   11/72      41  5:51   52:31   PHILADELPHIA PA       
   43    35 Tim Schuler              52:39 SM50-54    1/80      42  5:51   52:39   CHAMBERSBURG PA       
   44   769 Carson Ayers             52:44 SM16-19    4/79      43  5:52   52:37   TUNKHANNACK PA        
   45   330 Michael Lewis            52:48 SM16-19    5/79      44  5:52   52:46   SHICKSHINNY PA        
   46    F4 Marina Orrson            52:51 SF20-24    2/67       2  5:53   52:51   SHAVERTOWN PA         
   47    48 Michael Dalton           52:58 SM25-29   12/72      45  5:54   52:58   BELLEFONTE PA         
   48   821 Mickey Moorhead          53:10 SM20-24   15/93      46  5:55   53:10   WILKES-BARRE PA       
   49    29 Michael Lisnock Jr       53:28 SM40-44    4/69      47  5:57   53:28   BERWICK PA            
   50   209 Alex Saba                53:29 SM20-24   16/93      48  5:57   53:29   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
   51    47 Nicholas Wadas           53:32 SM30-34    7/64      49  5:57   53:31   KINGSTON PA           
   52   767 Frazee Sutphen           53:36 SM20-24   17/93      50  5:58   53:36   LARKSVILLE PA         
   53   729 Bryce Gavitt             53:43 SM16-19    6/79      51  5:59   53:43   HUGHESVILLE PA        
   54   159 Stephen Senick           53:46 SM20-24   18/93      52  5:59   53:42   HAZLETON PA           
   55   556 Nathan Hangey            53:58 SM40-44    5/69      53  6:00   53:55   QUAKERTOWN PA         
   56   813 Mitchell Ford            54:06 SM20-24   19/93      54  6:01   54:06   WILKES-BARRE PA       
   57    F2 Katie O'Regan            54:11 SF25-29    1/65       3  6:02   54:11   LITITZ PA             
   58   418 Harrison Ferro           54:25 SM16-19    7/79      55  6:03   54:23   BERWICK PA            
   59   816 Kieran Sutton            54:37 SM20-24   20/93      56  6:05   54:34   SHAVERTOWN PA         
   60   F11 Brenae Edwards           54:52 SF25-29    2/65       4  6:06   54:50   BRYSON CITY NC        
   61   832 Andy Loez                55:03 SM16-19    8/79      57  6:07   55:03   SCRANTON PA           
   62    44 Paul Leonard             55:05 SM50-54    2/80      58  6:08   55:05   SCRANTON PA           
   63   411 Mason Kimbell            55:19 SM-15      1/72      59  6:09   55:19   BERWICK PA            
   64   826 Matthew Stephens         55:20 SM30-34    8/64      60  6:09   55:18   LEWISBURG PA          
   65   742 Patrick Singletary       55:21 SM45-49    2/74      61  6:09   55:18   STATE COLLEGE PA      
   66    79 Victor Guevara           55:24 SM16-19    9/79      62  6:10   55:21   BERWICK PA            
   67  F425 Paige Stoner             55:25 SF16-19    1/78       5  6:10   55:21   POTTSVILLE PA         
   68   766 Adam Kobialka            55:28 SM25-29   13/72      63  6:10   55:26   BETHLEHEM PA          
   69   886 Paul Ohora               55:37 SM40-44    6/69      64  6:11   55:33   SCRANTON PA           
   70   244 Michael Blacketter       55:47 SM-15      2/72      65  6:12   55:45   LEHIGHTON PA          
   71    46 John Evangelista         55:56 SM45-49    3/74      66  6:13   55:54   BLAKELY PA            
   72   609 Andrew Sinegra           56:01 SM20-24   21/93      67  6:14   55:56   MILLVILLE PA          
   73   F12 Carly Shea               56:15 SF35-39    1/56       6  6:15   56:15   LEWISBURG PA          
   74   199 John Martino             56:21 SM30-34    9/64      68  6:16   56:19   JIM THORPE PA         
   75   833 Marcus Ward              56:23 SM16-19   10/79      69  6:16   56:21   SCRANTON PA           
   76   806 Jacob Plachke            56:29 SM20-24   22/93      70  6:17   56:24   SAINT CLAIR PA        
   77   514 Bao Le                   56:29 SM-15      3/72      71  6:17   56:23   BERWICK PA            
   78   168 Michael Mengel           56:41 SM35-39    4/70      72  6:18   56:38   SLATINGTON PA         
   79   186 Joshua Jamison           56:45 SM35-39    5/70      73  6:19   56:43   YORK PA               
   80   761 Judd Lorson              56:47 SM30-34   10/64      74  6:19   56:44   EAST HAMPTON PA       
   81   238 John Slosson             56:49 SM30-34   11/64      75  6:19   56:46   S ORANGE NJ           
   82   478 Jordan Lindley           56:51 SM16-19   11/79      76  6:19   56:51   HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
   83   493 Bob Yonick               56:52 SM30-34   12/64      77  6:20   56:48   CAMP HILL PA          
   84   811 Kenny Quigley            56:55 SM40-44    7/69      78  6:20   56:52   DUNMORE PA            
   85  F358 Christina Faust          56:57 SF20-24    3/67       7  6:20   56:55   MACUNGIE PA           
   86   759 Tommy Moser              57:03 SM16-19   12/79      79  6:21   57:00   NATALIE PA            
   87   870 Pat Leonard              57:03 SM30-34   13/64      80  6:21   57:01   PITTSTON PA           
   88    F5 Samantha Snukis          57:14 SF25-29    3/65       8  6:22   57:14   STOWE PA              
   89   181 Steve Templin            57:19 SM40-44    8/69      81  6:23   57:17   MUNCY PA              
   90   670 Justin Skavery           57:31 SM20-24   23/93      82  6:24   57:21   MT CARMEL PA          
   91   250 Mike Ryan                57:33 SM20-24   24/93      83  6:24   57:31   DALLAS PA             
   92   739 Nick Seitzinger          57:38 SM30-34   14/64      84  6:25   57:38   READING PA            
   93    F9 Samantha Snead           57:40 SF25-29    4/65       9  6:25   57:40   MOSCOW PA             
   94   850 Colin Kelly              57:40 SM-15      4/72      85  6:25   57:40   SCRANTON PA           
   95   F13 Josey Rupert             57:45 SF20-24    4/67      10  6:25   57:43   SHICKSHINNY PA        
   96   214 Dennis Yonkin            57:47 SM50-54    3/80      86  6:26   57:43   LEWISBURG PA          
   97   F10 Natasha Shipman          57:55 SF30-34    1/66      11  6:27   57:53   SWANNANOA NC          
   98    43 Greg Cauller             57:58 SM55-59    1/71      87  6:27   57:55   YORK PA               
   99   370 Brent Edwards            58:04 SM25-29   14/72      88  6:28   58:04   HAZLE TWP PA          
  100    F6 Shelby Joslyn            58:14 SF25-29    5/65      12  6:29   58:11   E SYRACUSE NY         
  101   131 Thomas Burke             58:17 SM55-59    2/71      89  6:29   58:14   CALIFORNIA MD         
  102   269 Hideaki Horikoshi        58:21 SM25-29   15/72      90  6:29   58:15   DANVILLE PA           
  103    16 Bennett Brookstein       58:25 SM40-44    9/69      91  6:30   58:25   PHILADELPHIA PA       
  104    F7 Alexandra Bull           58:27 SF20-24    5/67      13  6:30   58:25   BERWICK PA            
  105   771 Brandon Emmett           58:50 SM16-19   13/79      92  6:33   58:43   TUNKHANCOCK PA        
  106   713 Cj Whitmire              58:54 SM16-19   14/79      93  6:33   58:47   BERWICK PA            
  107   545 Mike Smith               58:57 SM55-59    3/71      94  6:33   58:56   LEBANON PA            
  108   200 Christian Schaaf         58:58 SM-15      5/72      95  6:34   58:53   PHOENIXVILLE PA       
  109   559 Paul Loomis              59:00 SM40-44   10/69      96  6:34   58:54   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  110   241 Stephen Housenick        59:06 SM45-49    4/74      97  6:34   59:06   KINGSTON PA           
  111   633 Richard Albertson        59:09 SM25-29   16/72      98  6:35   59:05   BOALSBURG PA          
  112   777 Scott McCormick          59:09 SM40-44   11/69      99  6:35   59:07   ASHLAND PA            
  113   534 Will Masemore            59:12 SM16-19   15/79     100  6:35   59:08   BETHLEHEM PA          
  114   275 Brett Miller             59:12 SM40-44   12/69     101  6:35   59:08   OAK PARK IL           
  115   182 Paul Grocholske          59:24 SM16-19   16/79     102  6:36   59:22   BETHLEHEM PA          
  116   497 Matthew Leiby            59:26 SM16-19   17/79     103  6:37   59:20   DANVILLE PA           
  117   615 Jared Kotsko             59:36 SM20-24   25/93     104  6:38   59:31   MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  118    22 Terry Permar             59:37 SM60-64    1/45     105  6:38   59:35   PERKASIE PA           
  119   396 Jerry Blasko             59:39 SM40-44   13/69     106  6:38   59:35   DANVILLE PA           
  120   285 Brian Koch               59:43 SM45-49    5/74     107  6:39   59:43   TELFORD PA            
  121   167 Connor Houseknecht       59:48 SM16-19   18/79     108  6:39   59:44   ELYSBURG PA           
  122   558 Codi Wood                59:51 SM16-19   19/79     109  6:39   59:46   POTTSVILLE PA         
  123   743 Preston Lockwood         59:56 SM25-29   17/72     110  6:40   59:50   PHILADELPHIA PA       
  124   422 Dillon Lockwood          59:56 SM30-34   15/64     111  6:40   59:50   NAZARETH PA           
  125   575 Bernard Gavlick          59:59 SM20-24   26/93     112  6:40   59:43   ASHLEY PA             
  126   442 Beau Blass             1:00:06 SM16-19   20/79     113  6:41   59:57   BERWICK PA            
  127   444 Mike Adamshick         1:00:11 SM35-39    6/70     114  6:42 1:00:03   DALLAS PA             
  128   676 Kurtis Grohowski       1:00:12 SM45-49    6/74     115  6:42 1:00:12   W HAZLETON PA         
  129   614 Joseph Hickey          1:00:15 SM20-24   27/93     116  6:42 1:00:07   DRUMS PA              
  130    40 Roger Davis            1:00:17 SM55-59    4/71     117  6:42 1:00:17   RYDAL PA              
  131   552 Ethan Spence           1:00:18 SM16-19   21/79     118  6:42 1:00:10   BERWICK PA            
  132  F562 Yelena Share           1:00:18 SF20-24    6/67      14  6:42 1:00:09   MILTON PA             
  133   F19 Tina Bartholomew       1:00:19 SF40-44    1/60      15  6:43 1:00:17   DANVILLE PA           
  134   568 Doug Wells             1:00:24 SM20-24   28/93     119  6:43 1:00:20   TAMAQUA PA            
  135   F17 Marisa Winkler         1:00:30 SF25-29    6/65      16  6:44 1:00:28   CLEVELAND HTS OH      
  136   247 David Pearson          1:00:34 SM25-29   18/72     120  6:44 1:00:26   PITTSBURGH PA         
  137   594 Geoff Oldham           1:00:39 SM35-39    7/70     121  6:45 1:00:33   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  138   812 Peter Borian           1:00:44 SM45-49    7/74     122  6:45 1:00:44   SINKING SPRING PA     
  139   838 Robert Damiano         1:00:49 SM35-39    8/70     123  6:46 1:00:49   NICHOLSON PA          
  140   335 Andrew Hess            1:00:53 SM20-24   29/93     124  6:46 1:00:51   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  141   290 Justin Lewis           1:00:54 SM16-19   22/79     125  6:46 1:00:49   BOILING SPRINGS PA    
  142   626 Benjamin Tripp         1:01:04 SM-15      6/72     126  6:48 1:00:57   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  143   892 Robert Gould           1:01:05 SM40-44   14/69     127  6:48 1:01:00   DRUMS PA              
  144   513 Daniel Howell          1:01:12 SM35-39    9/70     128  6:48 1:01:00   PERKASIE PA           
  145    80 Thomas Fish            1:01:12 SM20-24   30/93     129  6:48 1:00:54   BERWICK PA            
  146   142 James Krupa            1:01:22 SM45-49    8/74     130  6:50 1:01:19   POTTSTOWN PA          
  147   150 Jonathan Morgan        1:01:31 SM-15      7/72     131  6:51 1:01:31   BERWICK PA            
  148  F295 Amanda Yagel           1:01:37 SF25-29    7/65      17  6:51 1:01:33   SUNBURY PA            
  149   834 Mustafa Hamidi         1:01:40 SM-15      8/72     132  6:52 1:01:40   SCRANTON PA           
  150   723 Joseph Kelly           1:01:41 SM30-34   16/64     133  6:52 1:01:31   CARBONDALE PA         
  151   342 Jordan Heintz          1:01:42 SM16-19   23/79     134  6:52 1:01:42   NESCOPECK PA          
  152   110 Richard Borsos         1:01:42 SM60-64    2/45     135  6:52 1:01:38   OTTAWA ON             
  153  F270 Bria Edwards           1:01:45 SF20-24    7/67      18  6:52 1:01:42   HAZLE TWP PA          
  154   516 Jason Theobald         1:01:51 SM30-34   17/64     136  6:53 1:01:51   HONESDALE PA          
  155   775 Jim Richardson         1:01:54 SM50-54    4/80     137  6:53 1:01:48   SCRANTON PA           
  156   F25 Jenn Swiderski         1:01:56 SF25-29    8/65      19  6:53 1:01:52   CAMP HILL PA          
  157  F569 Rachel Magliane        1:02:03 SF20-24    8/67      20  6:54 1:02:00   DANVILLE PA           
  158   F45 Wendy Calarco          1:02:10 SF45-49    1/52      21  6:55 1:02:07   BERWICK PA            
  159   F41 Lynn Knothe            1:02:16 SF35-39    2/56      22  6:56 1:02:13   WILMINGTON DE         
  160   635 Joseph Quinn           1:02:16 SM20-24   31/93     138  6:56 1:02:11   WHITE HAVEN PA        
  161   359 Anthony Pszeniczny     1:02:17 SM50-54    5/80     139  6:56 1:02:13   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  162   560 Lance Seesholtz        1:02:19 SM35-39   10/70     140  6:56 1:02:13   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  163    95 Benjamin White         1:02:28 SM-15      9/72     141  6:57 1:02:25   BERWICK PA            
  164   185 Matthew Sharr          1:02:29 SM20-24   32/93     142  6:57 1:02:16   AVOCA PA              
  165   102 Trevor Dykman          1:02:31 SM30-34   18/64     143  6:57 1:02:28   DEEP RIVER ON         
  166   628 Korta Yuasa            1:02:32 SM45-49    9/74     144  6:57 1:02:27   DANVILLE PA           
  167   198 Wesley Zech            1:02:34 SM30-34   19/64     145  6:57 1:02:31   BERWICK PA            
  168   F26 Ali Schappert          1:02:36 SF25-29    9/65      23  6:58 1:02:29   HANOVER TWP PA        
  169    51 Mark Sherlock          1:02:42 SM60-64    3/45     146  6:58 1:02:34   BENTON PA             
  170   578 Matthew Molinaro       1:02:44 SM16-19   24/79     147  6:59 1:02:42   CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  171   469 Matt Walsh             1:02:44 SM30-34   20/64     148  6:59 1:02:40   SCRANTON PA           
  172   344 John Samulevich        1:02:51 SM16-19   25/79     149  6:59 1:02:40   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  173   138 Erik Sink              1:02:52 SM16-19   26/79     150  7:00 1:02:41   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  174   253 Tim Nowakowski         1:02:53 SM25-29   19/72     151  7:00 1:02:47   FACTORYVILLE PA       
  175   745 Chris Prater           1:02:59 SM20-24   33/93     152  7:00 1:02:59   HANOVER TWP. PA       
  176   257 Drue Coles             1:03:02 SM50-54    6/80     153  7:01 1:02:58   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  177   576 John Ostrum            1:03:04 SM30-34   21/64     154  7:01 1:02:58   LOUISVILLE KY         
  178   510 Gary Clemson Jr        1:03:20 SM45-49   10/74     155  7:03 1:03:03   TAMAQUA PA            
  179    54 Bob Welby              1:03:29 SM60-64    4/45     156  7:04 1:03:24   NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  180   732 Mike Byrne             1:03:30 SM40-44   15/69     157  7:04 1:03:24   SCRANTON PA           
  181  F252 Eryn Milius            1:03:35 SF25-29   10/65      24  7:04 1:03:31   PLYMOUTH PA           
  182   627 Tyler Walters          1:03:50 SM16-19   27/79     158  7:06 1:03:46   DANVILLE PA           
  183   656 David Sokoloski        1:03:52 SM-15     10/72     159  7:06 1:03:36   ASHLAND PA            
  184   829 Randy Lyback           1:03:52 SM45-49   11/74     160  7:06 1:03:50   DUPONT PA             
  185   588 William Cook           1:03:56 SM60-64    5/45     161  7:07 1:03:52   SCRANTON PA           
  186  F256 Mandi Ross             1:03:59 SF30-34    2/66      25  7:07 1:03:55   ALEXANDRIA VA         
  187   397 Matthew Wagner         1:04:06 SM40-44   16/69     162  7:08 1:04:00   DANVILLE PA           
  188  F375 Michelle Swiatek       1:04:09 SF25-29   11/65      26  7:08 1:04:03   SHILLINGTON PA        
  189   F36 Rachel Conniff         1:04:20 SF20-24    9/67      27  7:09 1:04:17   ROARING BROOK TWP PA  
  190   590 Brian Conniff          1:04:21 SM55-59    5/71     163  7:09 1:04:17   ROARING BROOK TWP PA  
  191   173 Nathan Mashack         1:04:22 SM16-19   28/79     164  7:10 1:04:17   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  192   796 Martin Green           1:04:25 SM40-44   17/69     165  7:10 1:04:20   EFFORT PA             
  193   758 Jeff Colarusso         1:04:30 SM20-24   34/93     166  7:10 1:04:27   HANOVER TWP. PA       
  194   140 John Beers             1:04:31 SM50-54    7/80     167  7:11 1:04:27   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  195  F411 Ashley Blair           1:04:31 SF16-19    2/78      28  7:11 1:04:22   SELINSGROVE PA        
  196   454 Joe Dombrosky          1:04:36 SM35-39   11/70     168  7:11 1:04:34   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  197   172 Paul Mashack           1:04:37 SM50-54    8/80     169  7:11 1:04:33   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  198   429 Justin Ondrey          1:04:39 SM35-39   12/70     170  7:11 1:04:36   THROOP PA             
  199  F509 Karli Foster           1:04:40 SF30-34    3/66      29  7:12 1:04:27   REDONDO BEACH CA      
  200   733 Troy Seitzinger        1:04:43 SM50-54    9/80     171  7:12 1:04:39   TEMPLE PA             
  201   235 Sean Micca             1:04:48 SM16-19   29/79     172  7:12 1:04:48   ALLENTOWN PA          
  202   459 Robert Earley          1:04:49 SM-15     11/72     173  7:13 1:04:49   CONYNGHAM PA          
  203  F355 Jennifer Heck          1:04:53 SF40-44    2/60      30  7:13 1:04:48   W WYOMING PA          
  204   428 Michael Coco           1:04:54 SM50-54   10/80     174  7:13 1:04:50   EXETER PA             
  205   F31 Abby Bull              1:05:01 SF20-24   10/67      31  7:14 1:04:59   BERWICK PA            
  206   749 John Reap              1:05:10 SM35-39   13/70     175  7:15 1:05:07   HAMDEN PA             
  207   441 Michael Shepard        1:05:11 SM50-54   11/80     176  7:15 1:05:05   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  208   570 Carl Hippenstiel       1:05:13 SM50-54   12/80     177  7:15 1:04:59   ORANGEVILLE PA        
  209   F18 Alexandra Conniff      1:05:19 SF20-24   11/67      32  7:16 1:05:15   ROARING BROOK TWP PA  
  210    98 Scott Sick             1:05:19 SM55-59    6/71     178  7:16 1:05:16   MILLVILLE PA          
  211   296 Donald Scatena         1:05:20 SM20-24   35/93     179  7:16 1:05:17   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  212  F490 Hayley Weyhe           1:05:26 SF35-39    3/56      33  7:17 1:05:13   STATE COLLEGE PA      
  213   430 Mike Rickert           1:05:30 SM35-39   14/70     180  7:17 1:05:26   MOOSIC PA             
  214   757 Michael Kennedy        1:05:31 SM20-24   36/93     181  7:17 1:05:25   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  215    91 Mitchell Martin        1:05:32 SM-15     12/72     182  7:17 1:05:22   BERWICK PA            
  216   345 Ed Grivensky           1:05:33 SM45-49   12/74     183  7:17 1:05:28   PLAINS PA             
  217  F365 Sonia Crane            1:05:36 SF40-44    3/60      34  7:18 1:05:31   DANVILLE PA           
  218  F466 Janelle Johnson        1:05:38 SF35-39    4/56      35  7:18 1:05:33   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  219   858 Tommy Otterbine        1:05:40 SM30-34   22/64     184  7:18 1:05:37   STATE COLLEGE PA      
  220   889 James Deom             1:05:40 SM25-29   20/72     185  7:18 1:05:35   DRUMS PA              
  221    76 Wade Joline            1:05:41 SM16-19   30/79     186  7:18 1:05:29   BERWICK PA            
  222   842 Jackson Morris         1:05:42 SM35-39   15/70     187  7:18 1:05:39   DANVILLE PA           
  223   453 Gavin Noble            1:05:46 SM30-34   23/64     188  7:19 1:05:15   DANVILLE PA           
  224   188 David Balchun          1:05:48 SM40-44   18/69     189  7:19 1:05:43   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  225   483 Neil Policelli         1:05:48 SM65-69    1/18     190  7:19 1:05:36   BANGOR PA             
  226   544 Ron Kelly              1:05:48 SM50-54   13/80     191  7:19 1:05:46   CHAMBERSBURG PA       
  227   643 Fred Springman         1:05:50 SM60-64    6/45     192  7:19 1:05:40   MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  228   448 Rick Rimple            1:05:51 SM45-49   13/74     193  7:19 1:05:40   SAYLORSBURG PA        
  229   831 Daniel Rosa            1:05:57 SM40-44   19/69     194  7:20 1:05:55   WEST PITTSTON PA      
  230   756 Tyler Angeli           1:05:58 SM20-24   37/93     195  7:20 1:05:51   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  231   783 Jesse MacKo            1:05:58 SM16-19   31/79     196  7:20 1:05:52   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  232   836 Jake Stamey            1:05:59 SM25-29   21/72     197  7:20 1:05:56   WINFIELD PA           
  233   383 Barry Myers            1:06:01 SM20-24   38/93     198  7:21 1:05:47   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  234   484 Ryan Marvin            1:06:02 SM16-19   32/79     199  7:21 1:05:56   W WYOMING PA          
  235   542 Justin Stephens        1:06:03 SM25-29   22/72     200  7:21 1:05:42   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  236   488 Ed Kelly               1:06:04 SM60-64    7/45     201  7:21 1:06:01   ARCHBALD PA           
  237   346 Jeremy Grivensky       1:06:05 SM16-19   33/79     202  7:21 1:06:01   PLAINS PA             
  238   435 Terry Larson           1:06:06 SM65-69    2/18     203  7:21 1:06:04   TURBOTVILLE PA        
  239   F44 Patricia Buzinkai      1:06:08 SF35-39    5/56      36  7:21 1:06:03   KINGSTON PA           
  240   144 Paul Hasse             1:06:11 SM50-54   14/80     204  7:22 1:06:11   MINNEAPOLIS MN        
  241   178 Ryan Beberus           1:06:15 SM25-29   23/72     205  7:22 1:06:07   CHICAGO IL            
  242   562 Aaron Jones            1:06:17 SM30-34   24/64     206  7:22 1:06:08   BERWICK PA            
  243   381 Alex Burlew            1:06:18 SM16-19   34/79     207  7:22 1:06:15   BETHLEHEM PA          
  244   431 Adam Odorizzi          1:06:24 SM25-29   24/72     208  7:23 1:06:10   FT WAYNE IN           
  245   461 Jeff Baran             1:06:25 SM50-54   15/80     209  7:23 1:06:11   BEAR CREEK TWP PA     
  246  F426 Bethany Daku-Treas     1:06:27 SF35-39    6/56      37  7:23 1:06:22   NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  247  F282 Deserae Clarke         1:06:28 SF30-34    4/66      38  7:24 1:06:22   DANVILLE PA           
  248   861 Rob Baran              1:06:29 SM40-44   20/69     210  7:24 1:06:23   PLAINS PA             
  249   179 Michael Miller         1:06:30 SM50-54   16/80     211  7:24 1:06:23   ARVADA CO             
  250   772 Bryan Botner           1:06:30 SM40-44   21/69     212  7:24 1:06:21   DANVILLE PA           
  251   523 David Mitchell         1:06:31 SM60-64    8/45     213  7:24 1:06:26   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  252   825 Luke Shillington       1:06:34 SM25-29   25/72     214  7:24 1:06:11   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  253   333 Michael Dutrow         1:06:37 SM35-39   16/70     215  7:25 1:06:30   HANOVER TWP PA        
  254   298 Jim Prokopovich        1:06:38 SM40-44   22/69     216  7:25 1:06:36   FREELAND PA           
  255  F580 Andrea Cotner          1:06:38 SF30-34    5/66      39  7:25 1:06:30   DANVILLE PA           
  256    74 Doug Alter             1:06:39 SM55-59    7/71     217  7:25 1:06:32   BERWICK PA            
  257    55 Herb Kline             1:06:41 SM55-59    8/71     218  7:25 1:06:33   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  258    87 Daniel Kirk            1:06:44 SM45-49   14/74     219  7:25 1:06:41   DANVILLE PA           
  259  F383 Erin Fisher            1:06:46 SF25-29   12/65      40  7:25 1:06:40   UNDERHILL VT          
  260  F594 Kristi Walski Hall     1:07:00 SF35-39    7/56      41  7:27 1:06:45   VICKSBURG PA          
  261   735 Jeffrey Miller         1:07:07 SM45-49   15/74     220  7:28 1:07:01   SUGARLOAF PA          
  262   231 Chris Rich             1:07:08 SM16-19   35/79     221  7:28 1:06:59   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  263   740 Dana Seitzinger        1:07:09 SM45-49   16/74     222  7:28 1:07:05   SHARTLESVILLE PA      
  264   130 Michael Kinney         1:07:11 SM55-59    9/71     223  7:28 1:07:07   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  265   175 Jake Mashack           1:07:15 SM-15     13/72     224  7:29 1:07:11   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  266   220 Clayton Kimsal         1:07:18 SM-15     14/72     225  7:29 1:07:13   WHITE HAVEN PA        
  267   226 Daniel Wells           1:07:20 SM50-54   17/80     226  7:29 1:07:13   NICHOLSON PA          
  268   268 Randy Shemanski        1:07:22 SM35-39   17/70     227  7:30 1:07:16   DUNMORE PA            
  269   157 Derek Hitesman         1:07:24 SM25-29   26/72     228  7:30 1:07:11   WELLSVILLE NY         
  270   765 Joey Stoltz            1:07:25 SM30-34   25/64     229  7:30 1:07:12   SELINSGROVE PA        
  271   536 Rick Blair             1:07:29 SM45-49   17/74     230  7:30 1:07:20   SELINSGROVE` PA       
  272   773 Russell Cotner         1:07:33 SM35-39   18/70     231  7:31 1:07:24   RIVERSIDE PA          
  273   455 Tony Mattucci          1:07:34 SM45-49   18/74     232  7:31 1:07:23   HUGHESVILLE PA        
  274   207 Brian Werts            1:07:35 SM20-24   39/93     233  7:31 1:07:22   DURYEA PA             
  275   557 Timothy Coyne          1:07:38 SM25-29   27/72     234  7:31 1:07:25   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  276   460 Donald Grose           1:07:39 SM50-54   18/80     235  7:31 1:07:32   DALLAS PA             
  277   449 Matt Ritz              1:07:42 SM50-54   19/80     236  7:32 1:07:31   ALLENTOWN PA          
  278   507 Joe Walsh              1:07:43 SM60-64    9/45     237  7:32 1:07:39   LAKE ARIEL PA         
  279   591 James Walsh            1:07:44 SM55-59   10/71     238  7:32 1:07:31   DUNMORE PA            
  280   789 Helmut Doll            1:07:45 SM50-54   20/80     239  7:32 1:07:39   DANVILLE PA           
  281   645 Ethan Bulger           1:07:50 SM-15     15/72     240  7:33 1:07:38   DANVILLE PA           
  282   129 Robert Warnagiris      1:07:51 SM55-59   11/71     241  7:33 1:07:51   HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  283   819 Kevin Southard         1:07:52 SM55-59   12/71     242  7:33 1:07:39   SCRANTON PA           
  284   734 David Levandoski       1:07:54 SM20-24   40/93     243  7:33 1:07:46   SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  285  F577 Catherine Lombardo     1:07:54 SF20-24   12/67      42  7:33 1:07:47   PITTSTON PA           
  286  F482 Olivia Lanza           1:07:54 SF20-24   13/67      43  7:33 1:07:46   DUPONT PA             
  287   781 Jay Brennan            1:07:55 SM16-19   36/79     244  7:33 1:07:47   DANVILLE PA           
  288   F43 Abbey Flick            1:07:57 SF35-39    8/56      44  7:33 1:07:57   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  289   653 Joseph Haggerty        1:08:01 SM55-59   13/71     245  7:34 1:07:58   S ABINGTON PA         
  290   133 Steve Boucher          1:08:02 SM50-54   21/80     246  7:34 1:07:53   ZION GROVE PA         
  291   F37 Dianna Golden          1:08:04 SF60-64    1/12      45  7:34 1:08:04   YORK PA               
  292  F143 Molly Rupert           1:08:12 SF20-24   14/67      46  7:35 1:08:12   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  293   890 Josh Scarlett          1:08:13 SM35-39   19/70     247  7:35 1:07:53   DANVILLE PA           
  294   881 Samuel Reinert         1:08:13 SM16-19   37/79     248  7:35 1:07:55   DALLAS PA             
  295   414 Jayson Leisenring      1:08:16 SM40-44   23/69     249  7:36 1:08:13   ELYSBURG PA           
  296   261 Jason Robinson         1:08:20 SM16-19   38/79     250  7:36 1:08:20   ANNVILLE PA           
  297   820 Craig Smith            1:08:24 SM35-39   20/70     251  7:36 1:08:01   FORTY FORT PA         
  298   856 Zachary Briggs         1:08:26 SM16-19   39/79     252  7:37 1:08:15   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  299   506 Jake Jola              1:08:26 SM20-24   41/93     253  7:37 1:08:18   BERWICK PA            
  300   869 Gary Bonfante          1:08:27 SM45-49   19/74     254  7:37 1:08:22   WHITEHALL PA          
  301   694 William Donlin         1:08:29 SM35-39   21/70     255  7:37 1:08:19   BERWICK PA            
  302  F633 Ann Zaranski           1:08:34 SF40-44    4/60      47  7:38 1:08:30   SWAYERSVILLE PA       
  303   714 Rick Medvin            1:08:34 SM35-39   22/70     256  7:38 1:08:27   BERWICK PA            
  304  F137 Emily Karosas          1:08:35 SF20-24   15/67      48  7:38 1:08:28   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  305   108 Chris Jermyn           1:08:37 SM70-74    1/10     257  7:38 1:08:32   OTTAWA ON             
  306   F95 Karen Osborne          1:08:38 SF35-39    9/56      49  7:38 1:08:24   BENTON PA             
  307   724 Peter Cawley           1:08:40 SM40-44   24/69     258  7:38 1:08:36   DANVILLE PA           
  308  F370 Emily Demko            1:08:55 SF16-19    3/78      50  7:40 1:08:47   HUNTINGTON MILLS PA   
  309   519 Mark Belenski          1:08:58 SM50-54   22/80     259  7:40 1:08:52   DALLAS PA             
  310   382 Evan Burlew            1:09:03 SM16-19   40/79     260  7:41 1:09:00   BETHLEHEM PA          
  311   F53 Ann Sick               1:09:04 SF55-59    1/16      51  7:41 1:09:01   MILLVILLE PA          
  312   170 Michael Green          1:09:08 SM30-34   26/64     261  7:41 1:09:00   DUNMORE PA            
  313  F366 Kate Fisher            1:09:21 SF55-59    2/16      52  7:43 1:09:15   MCEWENSVILLE PA       
  314   864 Wayne Lil              1:09:27 SM20-24   42/93     262  7:43 1:09:08   WYNTICOKE PA          
  315  F463 Bethany Riley          1:09:30 SF25-29   13/65      53  7:44 1:09:27   ALEXANDRIA VA         
  316   566 Joseph Werner          1:09:32 SM35-39   23/70     263  7:44 1:09:16   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  317   652 Robert C Williams      1:09:35 SM45-49   20/74     264  7:44 1:09:23   MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  318  F151 Sherri Yelen           1:09:36 SF40-44    5/60      54  7:44 1:09:29   KINGSTON PA           
  319  F146 Karen McLaughlin       1:09:40 SF35-39   10/56      55  7:45 1:09:36   KINGSTON PA           
  320  F606 Shelby Foster          1:09:44 SF20-24   16/67      56  7:45 1:09:40   DALLASA PA            
  321   109 Dave Palmer            1:09:46 SM55-59   14/71     265  7:46 1:09:35   KANATA ON             
  322  F571 Emily Bilbow           1:09:49 SF30-34    6/66      57  7:46 1:09:45   FORTY FORT PA         
  323   202 James Igoe             1:09:54 SM35-39   24/70     266  7:46 1:09:44   JIM THORPE PA         
  324   248 Joao Mota              1:09:55 SM25-29   28/72     267  7:46 1:09:26   LONDON UK             
  325   380 Steve Dziedziak        1:09:55 SM20-24   43/93     268  7:47 1:09:43   SHENANDOAH PA         
  326   F67 Renee Popalis          1:10:05 SF40-44    6/60      58  7:48 1:10:01   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  327   877 Richie Zimmerman       1:10:06 SM35-39   25/70     269  7:48 1:09:50   WILMINGTON PA         
  328   F99 Nancy Morrison         1:10:08 SF55-59    3/16      59  7:48 1:09:57   KANATA ON             
  329   F52 Heather Turnbach       1:10:09 SF25-29   14/65      60  7:48 1:09:57   BERWICK PA            
  330   F46 Tori Posatko           1:10:18 SF25-29   15/65      61  7:49 1:10:18   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  331   717 J Dewar                1:10:24 SM50-54   23/80     270  7:50 1:10:15   GLOUCESTER ON         
  332  F268 Claudia Radzwich       1:10:28 SF-15      1/52      62  7:50 1:10:23   PA FURNACE PA         
  333   366 Robert Radzwich        1:10:28 SM40-44   25/69     271  7:50 1:10:23   PA FURNACE PA         
  334   219 Kristopher Schroeder   1:10:28 SM35-39   26/70     272  7:50 1:10:09   FALLS CHURCH VA       
  335   875 Justin Rubal           1:10:33 SM25-29   29/72     273  7:51 1:10:13   OLD FORGE PA          
  336   379 Stephen Dziedziak Sr   1:10:34 SM45-49   21/74     274  7:51 1:10:22   SHENANDOAH PA         
  337   887 Rj Stiltenpols         1:10:34 SM35-39   27/70     275  7:51 1:10:31   SCRANTON PA           
  338   363 Michael Kerrick        1:10:35 SM25-29   30/72     276  7:51 1:10:28   CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  339   F70 Brenda Logan           1:10:37 SF45-49    2/52      63  7:51 1:10:26   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  340  F433 Martina Plafcan        1:10:42 SF16-19    4/78      64  7:52 1:10:34   DANVILLE PA           
  341   339 Gregory Miller         1:10:44 SM45-49   22/74     277  7:52 1:10:38   NEW YORK NY           
  342   340 Mark J Miller          1:10:44 SM30-34   27/64     278  7:52 1:10:38   BIRMINGHAM MI         
  343   884 Chris Miller           1:10:45 SM40-44   26/69     279  7:52 1:10:38   NARBERTH PA           
  344   848 Francis Cunniff        1:10:45 SM16-19   41/79     280  7:52 1:10:37   HUDSON PA             
  345   249 Ted Riviello           1:10:48 SM55-59   15/71     281  7:52 1:10:41   PITTSTON TWP PA       
  346  F311 Kelly Adamshick        1:10:49 SF35-39   11/56      65  7:53 1:10:41   DALLAS PA             
  347   471 Justin Glowacki        1:10:51 SM-15     16/72     282  7:53 1:10:34   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  348   402 Dominic Vitale         1:10:56 SM16-19   42/79     283  7:53 1:10:46   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  349  F329 Miranda Costa          1:10:57 SF30-34    7/66      66  7:53 1:10:45   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  350    81 Scott Hook             1:10:58 SM40-44   27/69     284  7:54 1:10:49   BERWICK PA            
  351  F625 Maggie Brooks          1:11:00 SF20-24   17/67      67  7:54 1:10:46   MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  352   791 Frankie Swaha          1:11:01 SM16-19   43/79     285  7:54 1:10:55   ARCHBALD PA           
  353   423 Tucker Ridgeway        1:11:06 SM16-19   44/79     286  7:54 1:10:49   STEVENSVILLE MD       
  354   669 Steve Lorenz           1:11:09 SM40-44   28/69     287  7:55 1:10:51   DURHAM NC             
  355   143 Joshua Piestrak        1:11:10 SM16-19   45/79     288  7:55 1:11:00   HUNTINGTON MILLS PA   
  356  F517 Justine Johnson        1:11:11 SF40-44    7/60      68  7:55 1:10:53   DURHAM NC             
  357   190 Andy Sluko             1:11:11 SM45-49   23/74     289  7:55 1:11:03   JESSUP PA             
  358    89 Michael Kent           1:11:11 SM60-64   10/45     290  7:55 1:11:08   NESCOPECK PA          
  359   351 John Luciani III       1:11:12 SM20-24   44/93     291  7:55 1:11:08   YORK PA               
  360   797 Mick Maneval           1:11:12 SM55-59   16/71     292  7:55 1:11:04   HUGHESVILLE PA        
  361  F612 Mary Pat Leonard       1:11:14 SF45-49    3/52      69  7:55 1:11:03   NEW YORK NY           
  362   581 Eric Bovard            1:11:15 SM40-44   29/69     293  7:55 1:11:09   WEST CHESTER PA       
  363    72 Maxim Furek            1:11:16 SM65-69    3/18     294  7:56 1:11:10   MOCANAQUA PA          
  364   809 David Corl             1:11:19 SM25-29   31/72     295  7:56 1:10:59   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  365   779 Alex Warren            1:11:22 SM25-29   32/72     296  7:56 1:11:13   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  366   297 Christopher Eckart     1:11:27 SM40-44   30/69     297  7:57 1:11:09   BERWICK PA            
  367   561 Brian Myers            1:11:30 SM45-49   24/74     298  7:57 1:11:21   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  368   851 Michael Kelly          1:11:30 SM-15     17/72     299  7:57 1:11:28   SCRANTON PA           
  369   844 Robert Smith           1:11:31 SM40-44   31/69     300  7:57 1:11:28   ORANGEVILLE PA        
  370  F506 Paige Kupsky           1:11:33 SF16-19    5/78      70  7:57 1:11:30   TRUCKSVILLE PA        
  371  F507 Tara Kupsky            1:11:34 SF-15      2/52      71  7:58 1:11:30   TRUCKSVILLE PA        
  372   577 Cliff Labour           1:11:36 SM35-39   28/70     301  7:58 1:11:31   BERWICK PA            
  373  F379 Brittany Shaughnessy   1:11:38 SF25-29   16/65      72  7:58 1:11:35   BERWICK PA            
  374   123 Cameron Serafini       1:11:38 SM20-24   45/93     302  7:58 1:11:14   DUSHORE PA            
  375  F179 Kelsey Ulrich          1:11:40 SF16-19    6/78      73  7:58 1:11:36   SELINSGROVE PA        
  376   F78 Janelle Surkin         1:11:42 SF45-49    4/52      74  7:58 1:11:33   BERWICK PA            
  377  F557 Melissa Delfino        1:11:43 SF45-49    5/52      75  7:59 1:11:27   DUNMORE PA            
  378   880 Paul Reinert           1:11:46 SM55-59   17/71     303  7:59 1:11:28   DALLAS PA             
  379   368 Alan Bauman            1:11:49 SM55-59   18/71     304  7:59 1:11:36   EMMAUS PA             
  380  F132 Alexa Igoe             1:11:49 SF35-39   12/56      76  7:59 1:11:39   JIM THORPE PA         
  381  F597 Laurie Glowatski       1:11:50 SF40-44    8/60      77  7:59 1:11:30   LEWISBURG PA          
  382   837 Eric Grimes            1:11:50 SM40-44   32/69     305  7:59 1:11:29   LEWISBURG PA          
  383  F314 Olivia Greer           1:11:51 SF16-19    7/78      78  7:59 1:11:40   WANAMIE PA            
  384    69 Eddie Hoffman          1:11:52 SM20-24   46/93     306  8:00 1:11:29   BERWICK PA            
  385   311 Griffin Keller         1:11:54 SM-15     18/72     307  8:00 1:11:38   BERWICK PA            
  386   512 Peter Shiner           1:11:56 SM45-49   25/74     308  8:00 1:11:47   PITTSBURGH PA         
  387   500 Mick Kowalski          1:11:58 SM45-49   26/74     309  8:00 1:11:49   BERWICK PA            
  388   662 Mike Conner            1:12:03 SM30-34   28/64     310  8:01 1:11:48   MORRISTOWN NJ         
  389  F164 Erin Ryan              1:12:06 SF20-24   18/67      79  8:01 1:12:06   DALLAS PA             
  390   406 Bryan Yacec            1:12:07 SM30-34   29/64     311  8:01 1:12:04   SUNBURY PA            
  391  F101 Wendy Mastripolito     1:12:08 SF45-49    6/52      80  8:01 1:11:59   GLENMOORE PA          
  392   728 Warren Shipe           1:12:08 SM45-49   27/74     312  8:01 1:11:56   NEW COLUMBIA PA       
  393   860 Dave Riviella          1:12:10 SM20-24   47/93     313  8:02 1:12:02   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  394  F616 Faith Halderman        1:12:12 SF35-39   13/56      81  8:02 1:11:56   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  395   804 Bryan Rankin           1:12:13 SM25-29   33/72     314  8:02 1:12:09   BALTIMORE MD          
  396  F160 Tammy Watkins          1:12:17 SF40-44    9/60      82  8:02 1:12:12   DANVILLE PA           
  397   299 Matt Collins           1:12:20 SM30-34   30/64     315  8:03 1:12:10   SCRANTON PA           
  398   782 Dan Lavage             1:12:23 SM20-24   48/93     316  8:03 1:12:08   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  399  F488 Katelyn Maffei         1:12:31 SF16-19    8/78      83  8:04 1:12:21   DANVILLE PA           
  400    77 William Stimeling      1:12:33 SM30-34   31/64     317  8:04 1:12:24   FULTON NY             
  401   841 Dan Lewis              1:12:36 SM55-59   19/71     318  8:04 1:12:29   SHENANDOAH PA         
  402   604 John Riley             1:12:36 SM60-64   11/45     319  8:04 1:12:26   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  403   849 Neal Deangelo          1:12:37 SM30-34   32/64     320  8:05 1:12:33   SUGARLOAF PA          
  404   705 Jonathon Nespoli       1:12:40 SM35-39   29/70     321  8:05 1:12:36   BERWICK PA            
  405  F514 Abby Raup              1:12:40 SF16-19    9/78      84  8:05 1:12:30   DANVILLE PA           
  406  F515 Erin Raup              1:12:43 SF16-19   10/78      85  8:05 1:12:33   DANVILLE PA           
  407  F556 Katie Jones            1:12:47 SF16-19   11/78      86  8:06 1:12:38   HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  408   817 David Stanitis         1:12:47 SM50-54   24/80     322  8:06 1:12:30   PLYMOUTH PA           
  409   403 David Vitale           1:12:51 SM35-39   30/70     323  8:06 1:12:42   HERSHEY PA            
  410  F372 Erin Leiby             1:12:54 SF16-19   12/78      87  8:06 1:12:54   DANVILLE PA           
  411   859 James Albert           1:12:56 SM40-44   33/69     324  8:07 1:12:44   PITTSTON PA           
  412  F558 Rebecca Wychock        1:12:58 SF20-24   19/67      88  8:07 1:12:47   ASHLEY PA             
  413   470 Gage Reber             1:13:00 SM16-19   46/79     325  8:07 1:12:41   RIVERSIDE PA          
  414   587 Jim Rehrig             1:13:10 SM70-74    2/10     326  8:08 1:13:10   NAZARETH PA           
  415  F586 Jill Matthews          1:13:12 SF30-34    8/66      89  8:08 1:13:01   ASHLEY PA             
  416   206 Ethan Jenkins          1:13:13 SM-15     19/72     327  8:09 1:13:04   SELINSGROVE PA        
  417   343 Jonathon Milius        1:13:14 SM25-29   34/72     328  8:09 1:13:09   PLYMOUTH PA           
  418   329 Walter Boyle           1:13:18 SM60-64   12/45     329  8:09 1:13:09   FOGELSVILLE PA        
  419   187 Jay Meier              1:13:21 SM40-44   34/69     330  8:09 1:13:02   BORDENTOWN NJ         
  420   236 Edward Micca           1:13:22 SM50-54   25/80     331  8:10 1:12:56   ALLENTOWN PA          
  421  F407 Lauren Hause           1:13:23 SF16-19   13/78      90  8:10 1:13:20   KULPMONT PA           
  422  F500 Emily Leighow          1:13:23 SF20-24   20/67      91  8:10 1:13:20   BERWICK PA            
  423  F511 Tara Knorr             1:13:24 SF30-34    9/66      92  8:10 1:13:10   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  424  F622 Kelly Dinan            1:13:27 SF30-34   10/66      93  8:10 1:13:21   MT TOP PA             
  425   367 Jacob Swartwood        1:13:29 SM-15     20/72     332  8:10 1:13:12   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  426   671 John Merrifield        1:13:35 SM-15     21/72     333  8:11 1:13:07   MUNCY PA              
  427   F83 Elizabeth Dyer         1:13:37 SF16-19   14/78      94  8:11 1:13:28   BERWICK PA            
  428   498 Bill Martens           1:13:39 SM55-59   20/71     334  8:11 1:13:24   HUGHESVILLE PA        
  429   784 Ryan Monkman           1:13:40 SM25-29   35/72     335  8:12 1:13:36   SPRINGFIELD PA        
  430  F521 Hannah Merrifield      1:13:41 SF16-19   15/78      95  8:12 1:13:13   MUNCY PA              
  431  F588 Barbara Martin         1:13:41 SF50-54    1/38      96  8:12 1:13:31   LEWISBURG PA          
  432   289 Jim McElwee            1:13:46 SM45-49   28/74     336  8:12 1:13:30   COAL TWP PA           
  433  F266 Ashley Shamus          1:13:47 SF25-29   17/65      97  8:12 1:13:39   CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  434   800 James Brogna           1:13:47 SM40-44   35/69     337  8:12 1:13:22   MT TOP PA             
  435  F413 Leslie Rutkowski       1:13:51 SF40-44   10/60      98  8:13 1:13:48   BLOOMINGTON IN        
  436    71 Jamee MacKert          1:13:55 SM40-44   36/69     338  8:13 1:13:36   BERWICK PA            
  437   611 Daniel Sinegra         1:13:58 SM-15     22/72     339  8:14 1:13:52   MILLVILLE PA          
  438   585 Rich Weidler           1:13:59 SM40-44   37/69     340  8:14 1:13:54   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  439   533 George Webster         1:13:59 SM50-54   26/80     341  8:14 1:13:45   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  440  F359 April Panas            1:14:02 SF16-19   16/78      99  8:14 1:13:50   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  441   208 Larry Alles            1:14:04 SM50-54   27/80     342  8:14 1:13:52   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  442   709 Tony Deangelo          1:14:10 SM45-49   29/74     343  8:15 1:13:59   BERWICK PA            
  443  F555 Amy Cartwright         1:14:21 SF35-39   14/56     100  8:16 1:14:15   SUGARLOAF PA          
  444  F467 Sara Chamberlain       1:14:21 SF16-19   17/78     101  8:16 1:14:06   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  445  F444 Morgan Gilhooley       1:14:22 SF16-19   18/78     102  8:16 1:14:15   SHAVERTOWN PA         
  446  F573 Angela Hagenhuch       1:14:23 SF40-44   11/60     103  8:16 1:14:11   DANVILLE PA           
  447   F84 Samantha Dyer          1:14:24 SF16-19   19/78     104  8:16 1:14:17   BERWICK PA            
  448   260 Paul Manley            1:14:25 SM40-44   38/69     344  8:17 1:14:08   PLYMOUTH PA           
  449   621 Ryan Dent              1:14:26 SM35-39   31/70     345  8:17 1:14:00   ALEXANDRIA VA         
  450   320 Bill Phillips          1:14:27 SM40-44   39/69     346  8:17 1:14:16   NESCOPECK PA          
  451  F285 Gillian Roman          1:14:27 SF25-29   18/65     105  8:17 1:14:06   MIDDLETOWN DE         
  452  F611 Lori Wade              1:14:32 SF30-34   11/66     106  8:17 1:14:13   RICHBORO PA           
  453    70 Daniel Matthews        1:14:32 SM25-29   36/72     347  8:17 1:14:10   BETHLEHEM PA          
  454   117 Nathan Fisher          1:14:32 SM30-34   33/64     348  8:17 1:14:19   LEWISBURG PA          
  455   F69 Elizabeth Hoffman      1:14:32 SF25-29   19/65     107  8:17 1:14:10   BERWICK PA            
  456   251 Jeffrey Knorr          1:14:33 SM30-34   34/64     349  8:17 1:14:09   BERWICK PA            
  457  F431 Elizabeth Bowen        1:14:33 SF25-29   20/65     108  8:17 1:14:24   SCRANTON PA           
  458   135 Bernard Poepperling    1:14:35 SM55-59   21/71     350  8:18 1:14:31   SCRANTON PA           
  459   389 Bryce Torsella         1:14:36 SM20-24   49/93     351  8:18 1:14:31   BERWICK PA            
  460   530 Rich Shiptoski         1:14:38 SM55-59   22/71     352  8:18 1:14:35   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  461  F563 Desiree Hoyt           1:14:43 SF35-39   15/56     109  8:19 1:14:32   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  462  F173 Linda Pegg             1:14:49 SF50-54    2/38     110  8:19 1:14:46   DANVILLE PA           
  463   148 Paul Eckrothe          1:14:50 SM30-34   35/64     353  8:19 1:14:34   DRUMS PA              
  464   515 Olin Covington         1:14:51 SM20-24   50/93     354  8:19 1:14:39   PHILADELPHIA PA       
  465  F583 Brinn Deangelo         1:14:51 SF-15      3/52     111  8:19 1:14:41   RINGTOWN PA           
  466   845 Jason McRoy            1:14:52 SM35-39   32/70     355  8:20 1:14:35   SWEET VALLEY PA       
  467   675 Bradley Conklin        1:14:53 SM50-54   28/80     356  8:20 1:14:34   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  468   126 Joe Mastripolito       1:14:56 SM45-49   30/74     357  8:20 1:14:47   GLENMOORE PA          
  469   151 Ken Sebastianelli      1:14:57 SM55-59   23/71     358  8:20 1:14:51   SCRANTON PA           
  470   137 Louie Mucciolo         1:14:57 SM55-59   24/71     359  8:20 1:14:51   HANOVER TWP PA        
  471  F175 Mary Stabinsky         1:14:57 SF35-39   16/56     112  8:20 1:14:36   PLAINS PA             
  472   531 Charles Kovatch        1:14:57 SM40-44   40/69     360  8:20 1:14:42   WASHINGTON DC         
  473   113 Mike Kmieciak          1:15:00 SM40-44   41/69     361  8:20 1:14:36   SHEPPTON PA           
  474  F167 Jennifer Kline         1:15:02 SF25-29   21/65     113  8:21 1:14:48   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  475  F149 Kerry Zawadski         1:15:05 SF35-39   17/56     114  8:21 1:14:58   LUZERNE PA            
  476   325 Keith Evans            1:15:10 SM-15     23/72     362  8:22 1:14:56   BERWICK PA            
  477   279 Joseph McHugh          1:15:11 SM55-59   25/71     363  8:22 1:14:50   EDWARDSVILLE PA       
  478   410 Phillip Good           1:15:13 SM16-19   47/79     364  8:22 1:15:06   FOREST HILL MD        
  479   409 Donald Good            1:15:13 SM50-54   29/80     365  8:22 1:15:06   NEW MARKET MD         
  480   565 Jimmie Hill            1:15:14 SM30-34   36/64     366  8:22 1:15:04   BERWICK PA            
  481  F272 Delaney Davis          1:15:15 SF16-19   20/78     115  8:22 1:14:48   BETHLEHEM PA          
  482   282 Brian Graboski         1:15:15 SM35-39   33/70     367  8:22 1:15:01   CHAROLETTE NC         
  483   625 Isaac Tripp            1:15:20 SM-15     24/72     368  8:23 1:15:13   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  484  F346 Robin Scaramastro      1:15:21 SF30-34   12/66     116  8:23 1:15:12   SUGARLOAF PA          
  485  F226 Hannah Gizenski        1:15:23 SF-15      4/52     117  8:23 1:15:14   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  486  F119 Catherine Degiosio     1:15:24 SF45-49    7/52     118  8:23 1:15:12   JEFFERSON TWP PA      
  487  F112 Chasity Force          1:15:25 SF30-34   13/66     119  8:23 1:15:18   CHAMBERSBURG PA       
  488  F249 Julie Wolfe            1:15:28 SF45-49    8/52     120  8:24 1:15:11   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  489   839 Josh McAuliffe         1:15:28 SM35-39   34/70     369  8:24 1:15:20   SCRANTON PA           
  490  F360 Christine Fazzi        1:15:32 SF45-49    9/52     121  8:24 1:15:22   BEAR CREEK PA         
  491   323 Stephen Miller         1:15:34 SM-15     25/72     370  8:24 1:15:22   BERWICK PA            
  492   499 Michael F Parker       1:15:37 SM35-39   35/70     371  8:25 1:15:29   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  493  F350 Julie Villiano         1:15:40 SF50-54    3/38     122  8:25 1:15:28   BANGOR PA             
  494   504 William Yanchick       1:15:41 SM45-49   31/74     372  8:25 1:15:37   BENTON PA             
  495  F389 Alexa Fetterman        1:15:42 SF20-24   21/67     123  8:25 1:15:29   CATAWISSA PA          
  496   596 Robert Bilbow          1:15:42 SM50-54   30/80     373  8:25 1:15:31   W WYOMING PA          
  497   385 Anthony Talanca        1:15:43 SM20-24   51/93     374  8:25 1:15:43   BERWICK PA            
  498  F605 Katie Byrne            1:15:45 SF45-49   10/52     124  8:25 1:15:27   LAKE PLACID NY        
  499  F632 Emily Kadhim           1:15:51 SF30-34   14/66     125  8:26 1:15:47   PITTSBURG PA          
  500   472 Jonathan Weaver        1:15:52 SM50-54   31/80     375  8:26 1:15:40   CONYNGHAM PA          
  501  F421 Loreen Romania         1:15:53 SF45-49   11/52     126  8:26 1:15:29   PAXINOS PA            
  502  F332 Kayla Weaver           1:15:54 SF25-29   22/65     127  8:26 1:15:42   CONYNGHAM PA          
  503  F117 Traci Dutko-Strungis   1:15:56 SF45-49   12/52     128  8:27 1:15:50   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  504   390 Paul Orzel             1:16:01 SM45-49   32/74     376  8:27 1:15:54   W WYOMING PA          
  505   365 Robert Caris           1:16:06 SM50-54   32/80     377  8:28 1:15:55   MILL HALL PA          
  506   284 Kevin Burns            1:16:08 SM40-44   42/69     378  8:28 1:15:48   SAN DIEGO CA          
  507  F196 Paula Johnson          1:16:12 SF40-44   12/60     129  8:28 1:16:07   NESCOPECK PA          
  508   663 Kevin Polowy           1:16:13 SM35-39   36/70     379  8:29 1:15:52   LOS ANGELES CA        
  509  F166 Rebekah Bisset         1:16:13 SF20-24   22/67     130  8:29 1:16:03   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  510  F397 Emily Pszeniczny       1:16:14 SF20-24   23/67     131  8:29 1:16:06   TINTON FALLS NJ       
  511   183 Peter Kendron          1:16:19 SM35-39   37/70     380  8:29 1:16:11   BERWICK PA            
  512   F96 Jennifer Taylor        1:16:20 SF35-39   18/56     132  8:29 1:15:58   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  513   567 David Holmes           1:16:23 SM55-59   26/71     381  8:30 1:16:07   TAMAQUA PA            
  514  F118 Logan Hansman          1:16:27 SF25-29   23/65     133  8:30 1:16:11   SUGARLOAF PA          
  515   378 Darcy Ireland          1:16:30 SM40-44   43/69     382  8:30 1:16:15   S WILLIAMSPORT PA     
  516  F125 Sunni Snyder           1:16:30 SF30-34   15/66     134  8:30 1:16:17   NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  517  F281 Keri Venarchick        1:16:31 SF25-29   24/65     135  8:31 1:16:23   NANTICOKE PA          
  518   702 Dan Moran              1:16:33 SM45-49   33/74     383  8:31 1:16:30   MCMURRAY PA           
  519   184 Jeff Brubaker          1:16:34 SM25-29   37/72     384  8:31 1:16:21   NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  520   354 Jude Colwell           1:16:37 SM35-39   38/70     385  8:31 1:16:16   SCRANTON PA           
  521   678 Scott Canouse          1:16:39 SM60-64   13/45     386  8:31 1:16:30   BERWICK PA            
  522   752 Ethan Culbert          1:16:39 SM20-24   52/93     387  8:31 1:16:13   QUAKAKE PA            
  523  F617 Debi Burkholder        1:16:40 SF45-49   13/52     136  8:31 1:16:36   ALLENTOWN PA          
  524   854 John Stribula          1:16:40 SM50-54   33/80     388  8:32 1:16:36   ALLENTOWN PA          
  525  F394 Wendy Kupsky           1:16:41 SF45-49   14/52     137  8:32 1:16:32   BERWICK PA            
  526   224 Edward P Zulkoski      1:16:41 SM55-59   27/71     389  8:32 1:16:24   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  527  F443 Marissa Metric         1:16:45 SF20-24   24/67     138  8:32 1:16:31   HANOVER TWP PA        
  528   407 Mark Raynes            1:16:47 SM55-59   28/71     390  8:32 1:16:20   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  529   399 Aaron Williams         1:16:48 SM20-24   53/93     391  8:32 1:16:37   BUTLER PA             
  530   246 Jim Pearson            1:16:48 SM60-64   14/45     392  8:32 1:16:21   RUSSELL PA            
  531    99 Don Murray             1:16:49 SM55-59   29/71     393  8:33 1:16:36   HETLERVILLE PA        
  532   480 Dawes Dunham           1:16:50 SM55-59   30/71     394  8:33 1:16:26   RIVERSIDE PA          
  533   458 Gabriel Micca          1:16:51 SM20-24   54/93     395  8:33 1:16:28   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  534   657 Brian Barchick         1:16:52 SM35-39   39/70     396  8:33 1:16:43   HUNTINGTON MILLS PA   
  535  F148 Phyllis Wells          1:16:56 SF50-54    4/38     139  8:33 1:16:40   NICHOLSON PA          
  536   865 Frank Maffei           1:16:57 SM45-49   34/74     397  8:33 1:16:40   DANVILLE PA           
  537   452 Brett Beaver           1:16:57 SM16-19   48/79     398  8:33 1:16:43   DANVILLE PA           
  538  F534 Kathleen Dugan         1:16:59 SF45-49   15/52     140  8:34 1:16:48   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  539   532 Kyle Knorr             1:16:59 SM20-24   55/93     399  8:34 1:16:29   BERWICK PA            
  540   573 Eric Hummel            1:17:03 SM35-39   40/70     400  8:34 1:16:34   DANVILLE PA           
  541  F428 Jennifer Adams         1:17:03 SF30-34   16/66     141  8:34 1:16:57   LAKE ARIEL PA         
  542   885 Stephen Lempicky       1:17:04 SM25-29   38/72     401  8:34 1:16:57   N ABINGTON TWP PA     
  543   392 Chris Roman            1:17:04 SM25-29   39/72     402  8:34 1:16:43   MIDDLETOWN DE         
  544  F189 Kristin Musselman      1:17:09 SF25-29   25/65     142  8:35 1:16:56   HUNTINGDON PA         
  545   502 Gregory Reidinger      1:17:10 SM60-64   15/45     403  8:35 1:16:54   DANVILLE PA           
  546   447 Phillip Pecora         1:17:15 SM25-29   40/72     404  8:35 1:16:55   DRUMS PA              
  547  F301 Sarah Bower            1:17:15 SF25-29   26/65     143  8:35 1:16:55   HAZLETON PA           
  548   554 Brian Strait           1:17:20 SM-15     26/72     405  8:36 1:16:56   BENTON PA             
  549   164 John Hrycyna           1:17:23 SM55-59   31/71     406  8:36 1:17:07   SUGARLOAF PA          
  550   553 Kelly Kreischer        1:17:26 SM50-54   34/80     407  8:37 1:17:22   BENTON PA             
  551  F287 Victoria Blazick       1:17:29 SF30-34   17/66     144  8:37 1:17:24   TRUCKSVILLE PA        
  552  F286 Virginia Ziegler       1:17:29 SF30-34   18/66     145  8:37 1:17:29   SHAVERTOWN PA         
  553  F547 Manda Mowery           1:17:36 SF40-44   13/60     146  8:38 1:17:10   BERWICK PA            
  554   201 Robert Zawatski        1:17:46 SM55-59   32/71     408  8:39 1:17:38   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  555   808 Kirk Lehman            1:17:47 SM30-34   37/64     409  8:39 1:17:47   DANVILLE PA           
  556   810 Jason Snavely          1:17:51 SM35-39   41/70     410  8:39 1:17:48   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  557   818 Garth Everett          1:17:52 SM60-64   16/45     411  8:40 1:17:36   MUNCY PA              
  558  F575 Sue Watts              1:17:53 SF50-54    5/38     147  8:40 1:17:40   PHOENIXVILLE PA       
  559   803 Nick Yantorn           1:17:53 SM25-29   41/72     412  8:40 1:17:28   ORANGEVILLE PA        
  560  F619 Kyla Hennigan          1:17:54 SF20-24   25/67     148  8:40 1:17:47   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  561  F593 Jessica Levine         1:17:54 SF25-29   27/65     149  8:40 1:17:33   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  562   593 Christopher Ervin      1:17:54 SM25-29   42/72     413  8:40 1:17:34   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  563  F560 Erin Richardson        1:17:55 SF20-24   26/67     150  8:40 1:17:52   MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  564   100 Ronald Rawls           1:17:57 SM65-69    4/18     414  8:40 1:17:54   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  565   F55 Nancy Werthmuller      1:17:58 SF60-64    2/12     151  8:40 1:17:49   SCOTT TWP PA          
  566   872 Chris Horsefield       1:17:58 SM30-34   38/64     415  8:40 1:17:35   HARRISBURG PA         
  567   105 Michael Geraghty       1:17:59 SM55-59   33/71     416  8:40 1:17:49   HAMILTON ON           
  568   259 Tyler Kuchar           1:18:05 SM20-24   56/93     417  8:41 1:18:01   SUGARLOAF PA          
  569  F525 Rachel Davis           1:18:07 SF20-24   27/67     152  8:41 1:17:59   ERIE CO               
  570   760 Ethan Hoolick          1:18:08 SM20-24   57/93     418  8:41 1:17:51   HANOVER TWP. PA       
  571  F565 Johnna McGovern        1:18:09 SF20-24   28/67     153  8:41 1:17:52   ASHLEY PA             
  572   701 Jacob Holloman         1:18:09 SM20-24   58/93     419  8:41 1:18:01   HARRISBURG PA         
  573   361 Brady Petrovich        1:18:12 SM16-19   49/79     420  8:42 1:18:09   PAXINOS PA            
  574   216 Stephane Cloud         1:18:16 SM40-44   44/69     421  8:42 1:18:10   DRUMS PA              
  575  F342 Rebecca Kinsey         1:18:16 SF25-29   28/65     154  8:42 1:17:53   DUNMORE PA            
  576   685 Tyler Heckman          1:18:17 SM16-19   50/79     422  8:42 1:18:04   BENTON PA             
  577  F150 Elizabeth Thomas       1:18:17 SF30-34   19/66     155  8:42 1:18:05   BERWICK PA            
  578   356 Ray Charnick           1:18:18 SM35-39   42/70     423  8:42 1:17:51   SCHNECKSVILLE PA      
  579   350 John Luciani           1:18:18 SM55-59   34/71     424  8:42 1:17:56   YORK PA               
  580  F386 Julie Morrison         1:18:22 SF35-39   19/56     156  8:43 1:18:15   ARDMORE PA            
  581   155 Antony Degiosio        1:18:23 SM45-49   35/74     425  8:43 1:18:12   JEFFERSON TWP PA      
  582  F129 Kristin Levan          1:18:27 SF20-24   29/67     157  8:43 1:18:09   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  583   328 Bryson Osborne         1:18:27 SM-15     27/72     426  8:43 1:18:05   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  584  f536 Evelyn Wynn            1:18:30 SF25-29   29/65     158  8:44 1:18:07   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  585   721 J Carl Readler         1:18:33 SM30-34   39/64     427  8:44 1:18:28   NESCOPECK PA          
  586   103 Joe Duvall             1:18:34 SM60-64   17/45     428  8:44 1:18:23   OTTAWA ON             
  587   426 Richard Stanislawski   1:18:35 SM50-54   35/80     429  8:44 1:18:21   ELK GROVE VLG IL      
  588   134 Robert Boyce           1:18:36 SM40-44   45/69     430  8:44 1:18:19   TAMAQUA PA            
  589  F508 Kaitlynn Kuchta        1:18:37 SF16-19   21/78     159  8:45 1:18:30   DURYEA PA             
  590   357 Luciano Stranko        1:18:39 SM-15     28/72     431  8:45 1:18:33   SUGARLOAF PA          
  591   F76 Krista Lipps           1:18:39 SF16-19   22/78     160  8:45 1:18:27   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  592  F445 Erica Cerasoli         1:18:39 SF40-44   14/60     161  8:45 1:18:33   CHARLES TOWN WV       
  593  F449 Sarah Kenehan          1:18:46 SF35-39   20/56     162  8:45 1:18:38   CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  594   579 Michael Kenehan        1:18:46 SM65-69    5/18     432  8:46 1:18:38   CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  595    94 Kevin White            1:18:46 SM55-59   35/71     433  8:46 1:18:32   BERWICK PA            
  596  F168 Meghan Beahan          1:18:47 SF16-19   23/78     163  8:46 1:18:43   CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  597   754 Richard Mogavero       1:18:50 SM30-34   40/64     434  8:46 1:18:32   BERWICK PA            
  598   276 David Pavlock          1:18:51 SM60-64   18/45     435  8:46 1:18:42   BEAR CREEK TWP PA     
  599   612 Richard Hueholt        1:18:52 SM60-64   19/45     436  8:46 1:18:42   BERWICK PA            
  600  F478 Sherry Harvery         1:18:54 SF40-44   15/60     164  8:46 1:18:29   JERMYN PA             
  601   602 John Bodenman          1:18:55 SM50-54   36/80     437  8:47 1:18:37   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  602  F292 Alyson Manley          1:18:58 SF16-19   24/78     165  8:47 1:18:43   LARKSVILLE PA         
  603   632 Steve Bauder           1:19:01 SM20-24   59/93     438  8:47 1:18:34   HAZLETON PA           
  604  F274 Kimberly Sweeney       1:19:02 SF30-34   20/66     166  8:47 1:18:45   NANTICOKE PA          
  605   710 Wyatt Zanolini         1:19:03 SM-15     29/72     439  8:47 1:19:01   BERWICK PA            
  606  F245 Sydney Kimbell         1:19:03 SF-15      5/52     167  8:47 1:18:48   BERWICK PA            
  607   785 Marv Eveland           1:19:05 SM30-34   41/64     440  8:48 1:18:47   NEXCOPECK PA          
  608   256 Greg Lupini            1:19:06 SM45-49   36/74     441  8:48 1:18:46   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  609   252 Christopher Beahan     1:19:09 SM45-49   37/74     442  8:48 1:19:06   CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  610   555 Paul Hennessey         1:19:14 SM55-59   36/71     443  8:49 1:19:12   WARRINGTON PA         
  611  F277 Stacey Grindstaff      1:19:21 SF30-34   21/66     168  8:49 1:19:13   SHAMOKIN PA           
  612  F404 Chelsea Golightley     1:19:23 SF20-24   30/67     169  8:50 1:19:06   HANOVER TWP PA        
  613   413 Bob Sosar              1:19:27 SM50-54   37/80     444  8:50 1:19:10   HAZLE TWP PA          
  614   827 Tom Walski             1:19:31 SM60-64   20/45     445  8:51 1:19:13   NANTICOKE PA          
  615   649 Scott Leighow          1:19:36 SM16-19   51/79     446  8:51 1:19:32   BERWICK PA            
  616    63 Francis Golomb III     1:19:44 SM30-34   42/64     447  8:52 1:19:34   BERWICK PA            
  617   517 Charles Montagna       1:19:44 SM35-39   43/70     448  8:52 1:19:16   PITTSTON PA           
  618  F312 Emily Seaman           1:19:46 SF16-19   25/78     170  8:52 1:19:40   PITTSTON TWP PA       
  619   180 James Yakavich         1:19:46 SM50-54   38/80     449  8:52 1:19:40   MOOSIC PA             
  620   F63 Melanie Golomb         1:19:51 SF30-34   22/66     171  8:53 1:19:41   BERWICK PA            
  621  F581 Lois Maneval           1:19:52 SF50-54    6/38     172  8:53 1:19:30   HUGHESVILLE PA        
  622   457 Andrew Russ            1:19:53 SM45-49   38/74     450  8:53 1:19:32   ELLICOTT CITY MD      
  623   647 Aaron Richterman       1:19:53 SM25-29   43/72     451  8:53 1:19:40   PHILADELPHIA PA       
  624   689 Michael Koch           1:19:53 SM20-24   60/93     452  8:53 1:19:39   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  625   476 Hal Jungerheld         1:19:55 SM50-54   39/80     453  8:53 1:19:38   HIGHLAND MILLS NY     
  626   655 Robert Krick           1:19:58 SM60-64   21/45     454  8:54 1:19:50   WAUWATOSA WI          
  627  F123 Rhonda Hallowich       1:19:58 SF40-44   16/60     173  8:54 1:19:44   NESCOPECK PA          
  628   603 John Mihalick          1:20:01 SM55-59   37/71     455  8:54 1:19:38   MUNCY PA              
  629   490 John Fazzi             1:20:05 SM50-54   40/80     456  8:54 1:19:55   BEAR CREEK PA         
  630    56 Robert Doherty         1:20:08 SM55-59   38/71     457  8:55 1:19:44   WEST CHESTER OH       
  631  F432 Susie Brown            1:20:10 SF30-34   23/66     174  8:55 1:20:10   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  632   204 Oliver Kelly           1:20:12 SM60-64   22/45     458  8:55 1:20:01   RIVERSIDE PA          
  633  F182 Karen Graboski         1:20:14 SF35-39   21/56     175  8:55 1:19:59   CHARLOTTE NC          
  634  F385 Gina Bradley           1:20:14 SF35-39   22/56     176  8:55 1:19:59   WASHINGTONVILLE PA    
  635   666 Cordell Tappe          1:20:15 SM-15     30/72     459  8:55 1:19:49   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  636   482 Eric Vanhorn           1:20:15 SM20-24   61/93     460  8:55 1:19:53   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  637  F469 Kristin Gallagher      1:20:17 SF30-34   24/66     177  8:56 1:19:53   WHITEHALL PA          
  638  F231 Haley Mausteller       1:20:19 SF-15      6/52     178  8:56 1:20:05   BERWICK PA            
  639  F520 Pat Merrifield         1:20:19 SF50-54    7/38     179  8:56 1:19:51   MUNCY PA              
  640   341 Allen Leigey           1:20:20 SM50-54   41/80     461  8:56 1:20:08   WOODLAND PA           
  641   364 Cody Talanca           1:20:21 SM16-19   52/79     462  8:56 1:20:16   BERWICK PA            
  642  F331 Maria Micca            1:20:21 SF20-24   31/67     180  8:56 1:19:57   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  643  F553 Kathy Seitzinger       1:20:22 SF50-54    8/38     181  8:56 1:20:11   SHARTLESVILLE PA      
  644  F188 Christine Shicowich    1:20:22 SF35-39   23/56     182  8:56 1:20:02   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  645  F327 Katie Grose            1:20:25 SF16-19   26/78     183  8:57 1:20:07   DALLAS PA             
  646  F328 Beth Grose             1:20:25 SF-15      7/52     184  8:57 1:20:07   DALLAS PA             
  647   876 James Murtin           1:20:27 SM55-59   39/71     463  8:57 1:20:15   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  648   462 Mike Micca             1:20:31 SM55-59   40/71     464  8:57 1:20:05   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  649  F169 Bev Tomasak            1:20:32 SF60-64    3/12     185  8:57 1:20:25   EDWARDSVILLE PA       
  650    84 Walter Hause           1:20:34 SM60-64   23/45     465  8:58 1:20:14   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  651  F599 Rebecca Stewart        1:20:34 SF30-34   25/66     186  8:58 1:20:14   GERMANTOWN MD         
  652   572 Justyn Deangelo        1:20:36 SM-15     31/72     466  8:58 1:20:25   RINGTOWN PA           
  653   287 Douglas Belles         1:20:37 SM35-39   44/70     467  8:58 1:20:17   MADISON HEIGHTS MI    
  654  F598 Lauren Pantzer         1:20:38 SF30-34   26/66     187  8:58 1:20:18   GERMANTOWN MD         
  655   847 Zachary Diehl          1:20:40 SM16-19   53/79     468  8:58 1:20:30   ORANGEVILLE PA        
  656    62 Stanley Share          1:20:44 SM60-64   24/45     469  8:59 1:20:32   MILTON PA             
  657   538 Jason Lear             1:20:45 SM35-39   45/70     470  8:59 1:20:36   BERWICK PA            
  658   528 Edward Pszeniczny      1:20:48 SM50-54   42/80     471  8:59 1:20:40   TINTON FALLS NJ       
  659  F574 Amy Hornberger         1:20:49 SF35-39   24/56     188  8:59 1:20:35   ELYSBURG PA           
  660   835 Gary Hronec            1:20:50 SM60-64   25/45     472  8:59 1:20:23   SHENANDOAH PA         
  661   863 Curtis George          1:20:53 SM25-29   44/72     473  9:00 1:20:40   MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  662  F629 Anna Dessoye           1:20:54 SF20-24   32/67     189  9:00 1:20:32   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  663   873 Nicholas Aigeldinger   1:20:54 SM20-24   62/93     474  9:00 1:20:31   MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  664  F142 Cassy Rupert           1:20:56 SF16-19   27/78     190  9:00 1:20:45   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  665   319 Preston Robbins        1:20:58 SM-15     32/72     475  9:00 1:20:53   NESCOPECK PA          
  666   691 Nicholas Oliver        1:20:58 SM16-19   54/79     476  9:00 1:20:43   BERWICK PA            
  667   550 Pete Talanca           1:20:59 SM16-19   55/79     477  9:00 1:20:53   BERWICK PA            
  668  F194 Diane Croop            1:20:59 SF25-29   30/65     191  9:00 1:20:41   NESCOPECK PA          
  669  F559 Christina Ivankina     1:21:00 SF30-34   27/66     192  9:00 1:20:39   COAL TOWNSHIP PA      
  670   111 Tyler Fritz            1:21:00 SM20-24   63/93     478  9:00 1:20:46   BERWICK PA            
  671   412 David Kimbell          1:21:08 SM45-49   39/74     479  9:01 1:20:53   BERWICK PA            
  672  F399 Haley Pszeniczny       1:21:17 SF16-19   28/78     193  9:02 1:21:08   TINTON FALLS NJ       
  673  F347 Krista Colarusso       1:21:21 SF20-24   33/67     194  9:03 1:21:18   HANOVER TWP PA        
  674   492 Andrew Rish            1:21:22 SM25-29   45/72     480  9:03 1:21:19   PITTSBURGH PA         
  675  F363 Carly Montecalvo       1:21:22 SF16-19   29/78     195  9:03 1:21:19   BERWICK PA            
  676  F543 Anna Beyer             1:21:24 SF16-19   30/78     196  9:03 1:21:05   WENHAM MA             
  677   695 Edward Steber          1:21:25 SM40-44   46/69     481  9:03 1:21:15   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  678  F300 Jessica Makowski       1:21:25 SF40-44   17/60     197  9:03 1:21:18   ELYSBURG PA           
  679   424 Michael McGavin        1:21:26 SM20-24   64/93     482  9:03 1:21:11   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  680  F291 Tracey Solomon         1:21:27 SF40-44   18/60     198  9:03 1:21:02   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  681  F595 Chantelle Skavery      1:21:27 SF16-19   31/78     199  9:03 1:21:17   MOUNT CARMEL PA       
  682  F613 Carly Baluarte         1:21:27 SF16-19   32/78     200  9:03 1:20:58   MALE GLEN PA          
  683   798 Jimmy Mullen Jr        1:21:30 SM20-24   65/93     483  9:04 1:21:15   BERWICK PA            
  684  F603 Margaret Kelly         1:21:37 SF45-49   16/52     201  9:05 1:21:26   MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  685   255 Steve Gasper           1:21:41 SM50-54   43/80     484  9:05 1:21:21   BELLEFONTE PA         
  686  F334 Kaitlin Harmon         1:21:42 SF16-19   33/78     202  9:05 1:21:35   BERWICK PA            
  687  F159 Michelle Olshefski     1:21:47 SF50-54    9/38     203  9:06 1:21:26   MOSCOW PA             
  688   243 Robert Olshefski       1:21:48 SM50-54   44/80     485  9:06 1:21:26   MOSCOW PA             
  689   127 Jason Weaver           1:21:48 SM35-39   46/70     486  9:06 1:21:30   FLOURTOWN PA          
  690   642 Ronnie Caccese         1:21:49 SM20-24   66/93     487  9:06 1:21:28   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  691  F205 Lindsay Joline         1:21:51 SF-15      8/52     204  9:06 1:21:39   BERWICK PA            
  692    61 Marcus Joline          1:21:51 SM16-19   56/79     488  9:06 1:21:39   BERWICK PA            
  693   641 Jeff Kile              1:21:51 SM55-59   41/71     489  9:06 1:21:26   BERWICK PA            
  694  F628 Amanda Murtin          1:21:53 SF20-24   34/67     205  9:06 1:21:40   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  695   509 Ronald Richterman      1:21:54 SM55-59   42/71     490  9:06 1:21:41   DALLAS PA             
  696   529 James Steever          1:21:54 SM50-54   45/80     491  9:06 1:21:44   GOWANDA NY            
  697  F184 Tracy Golder           1:21:54 SF40-44   19/60     206  9:06 1:21:36   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  698   274 Rob Golder             1:21:55 SM45-49   40/74     492  9:07 1:21:36   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  699   F74 Emily Weaver           1:21:57 SF50-54   10/38     207  9:07 1:21:46   BERWICK PA            
  700  F414 Jill Hildebrand        1:22:01 SF50-54   11/38     208  9:07 1:21:49   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  701  F199 Brianna Kramer         1:22:01 SF20-24   35/67     209  9:07 1:21:52   N CHARLESTON SC       
  702   332 Brian Kramer           1:22:01 SM50-54   46/80     493  9:07 1:21:52   DRUMS PA              
  703   539 Alexander Stola        1:22:05 SM20-24   67/93     494  9:08 1:21:43   AUSTIN TX             
  704   254 Michael Gause          1:22:09 SM50-54   47/80     495  9:08 1:22:05   BERWICK PA            
  705   541 John Fetterman         1:22:16 SM45-49   41/74     496  9:09 1:22:03   CATAWISSA PA          
  706  F402 Jill Weaver            1:22:18 SF45-49   17/52     210  9:09 1:22:04   BERWICK PA            
  707  F401 Megan Weaver           1:22:18 SF20-24   36/67     211  9:09 1:22:04   BERWICK PA            
  708  F220 Kathy Keller           1:22:19 SF45-49   18/52     212  9:09 1:22:15   BERWICK PA            
  709  F568 Samantha Matschat      1:22:20 SF20-24   37/67     213  9:09 1:22:13   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  710   511 James Hunsinger        1:22:20 SM30-34   43/64     497  9:09 1:22:16   BERWICK PA            
  711   147 Jacob Edmunds          1:22:21 SM20-24   68/93     498  9:09 1:21:54   SELINSGROVE PA        
  712   112 Kevin Walker           1:22:24 SM-15     33/72     499  9:10 1:22:06   BERWICK PA            
  713   693 Thomas Kresch          1:22:24 SM25-29   46/72     500  9:10 1:21:54   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  714  F376 Carrie Romig           1:22:26 SF45-49   19/52     214  9:10 1:22:11   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  715  F294 Josie Vitale           1:22:27 SF30-34   28/66     215  9:10 1:22:17   HERSHEY PA            
  716  F589 Jackie Kalinosky       1:22:27 SF-15      9/52     216  9:10 1:22:16   WYOMING PA            
  717   699 William Watkins        1:22:27 SM50-54   48/80     501  9:10 1:22:21   BERWICK PA            
  718    53 John Yohey             1:22:32 SM45-49   42/74     502  9:11 1:22:17   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  719   165 Mark Young             1:22:33 SM45-49   43/74     503  9:11 1:22:15   PITTSTON PA           
  720   355 Thomas Lavan           1:22:35 SM50-54   49/80     504  9:11 1:22:10   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  721   786 Paul Sommer            1:22:35 SM35-39   47/70     505  9:11 1:22:24   DANVILLE PA           
  722   736 Max Deangelo           1:22:37 SM20-24   69/93     506  9:11 1:22:09   BLAKESLEE PA          
  723   788 Peter Stine            1:22:37 SM50-54   50/80     507  9:11 1:22:34   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  724   222 Larry Herrold          1:22:38 SM55-59   43/71     508  9:11 1:22:32   SUNBURY PA            
  725   171 Jasen Bohinski         1:22:38 SM40-44   47/69     509  9:11 1:22:19   NANTICOKE PA          
  726  F601 Christine Falbo        1:22:40 SF30-34   29/66     217  9:11 1:22:31   SCRANTON PA           
  727  F591 Luann Smith            1:22:41 SF45-49   20/52     218  9:12 1:22:26   ELIZABETHTOWN PA      
  728   637 Gary Steinhart         1:22:44 SM40-44   48/69     510  9:12 1:22:28   COAL TWP PA           
  729   751 Sloane Culbert         1:22:44 SM25-29   47/72     511  9:12 1:22:18   QUAKAKE PA            
  730   731 Seth Culbert           1:22:45 SM25-29   48/72     512  9:12 1:22:18   QUAKAKE PA            
  731   376 Joseph Dowell          1:22:46 SM30-34   44/64     513  9:12 1:22:23   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  732   619 Scott Bailey           1:22:50 SM55-59   44/71     514  9:13 1:22:33   COAL TWP PA           
  733   104 Mel Rose               1:22:52 SM60-64   26/45     515  9:13 1:22:43   CAMBRIDGE ON          
  734    42 Chris Aurand           1:22:53 SM55-59   45/71     516  9:13 1:22:36   NESCOPECK PA          
  735  F147 Beth Herrold           1:22:55 SF50-54   12/38     219  9:13 1:22:48   SUNBURY PA            
  736  F298 Alicia Varney          1:22:56 SF30-34   30/66     220  9:13 1:22:35   SHAMOKIN PA           
  737   787 Joseph Skwierz         1:22:56 SM55-59   46/71     517  9:13 1:22:49   FREELAND PA           
  738   401 Anthony Vitale         1:22:57 SM-15     34/72     518  9:13 1:22:57   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  739  F585 Amanda Swartz-Sbriscia 1:22:57 SF30-34   31/66     221  9:13 1:22:37   GRANBY MA             
  740    75 Thomas A James         1:22:58 SM65-69    6/18     519  9:14 1:22:44   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  741   706 Dean Adams             1:23:01 SM50-54   51/80     520  9:14 1:22:50   MECHANICSBURG PA      
  742   840 Eugene Byrne           1:23:03 SM45-49   44/74     521  9:14 1:22:45   LAKE PLACID NY        
  743   F71 Joan Koch              1:23:05 SF60-64    4/12     222  9:14 1:22:44   ALLENTOWN PA          
  744   F75 Karen Dermes           1:23:09 SF30-34   32/66     223  9:15 1:22:50   CATAWISSA PA          
  745  F261 Bethany Hix            1:23:10 SF25-29   31/65     224  9:15 1:22:55   BIRDSBORO PA          
  746   360 David Hix              1:23:10 SM55-59   47/71     522  9:15 1:22:56   BIRDSBORO PA          
  747  F527 Brynda Surkin          1:23:13 SF16-19   34/78     225  9:15 1:23:03   BERWICK PA            
  748   580 Charles Dower          1:23:14 SM35-39   48/70     523  9:15 1:22:47   ALDAN PA              
  749   192 Steve Blaker           1:23:14 SM55-59   48/71     524  9:15 1:22:58   MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  750   610 Joe Sinegra            1:23:14 SM50-54   52/80     525  9:15 1:22:58   MILLVILLE PA          
  751   309 Cody Smith             1:23:16 SM-15     35/72     526  9:16 1:23:06   BERWICK PA            
  752  F516 Beth Coplan            1:23:18 SF30-34   33/66     226  9:16 1:22:53   CLARK NJ              
  753   822 Neil Hunsinger         1:23:22 SM35-39   49/70     527  9:16 1:22:57   MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  754   477 Greg Gooding           1:23:22 SM50-54   53/80     528  9:16 1:23:22   CONYNGHAM PA          
  755  F398 Jessica Pszeniczny     1:23:23 SF-15     10/52     227  9:16 1:23:14   TINTON FALLS NJ       
  756   324 Anthony Ventura        1:23:24 SM-15     36/72     529  9:16 1:23:24   BERWICK PA            
  757   494 Kyle Gates             1:23:25 SM-15     37/72     530  9:17 1:23:01   ORANGEVILLE PA        
  758  F590 Trishtia Barndt        1:23:35 SF20-24   38/67     228  9:18 1:23:30   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  759  F121 Rachel Morris          1:23:41 SF45-49   21/52     229  9:18 1:23:41   HERMITAGE TN          
  760   888 Jacob Vaxmonsky        1:23:42 SM50-54   54/80     531  9:18 1:23:11   PORT GRIFFITH PA      
  761   658 Garrett Roche          1:23:43 SM16-19   57/79     532  9:19 1:23:15   BENTON PA             
  762   205 Kenneth Yerges         1:23:52 SM35-39   50/70     533  9:20 1:23:31   DOVER PA              
  763  F468 Jen Reams              1:23:57 SF25-29   32/65     230  9:20 1:23:52   DANVILLE PA           
  764  F390 Maria Brandt           1:23:58 SF25-29   33/65     231  9:20 1:23:47   DANVILLE PA           
  765  F572 Ellie Guerrero         1:24:01 SF50-54   13/38     232  9:21 1:23:56   LEESBURG PA           
  766   316 Kenneth Kershner       1:24:04 SM35-39   51/70     534  9:21 1:23:54   BERWICK PA            
  767  F542 Janet Hunsinger        1:24:07 SF35-39   25/56     233  9:21 1:24:01   BERWICK PA            
  768   750 Naquan Smith           1:24:10 SM-15     38/72     535  9:22 1:23:57   NESCOPECK PA          
  769   417 Richard Wilson         1:24:17 SM35-39   52/70     536  9:22 1:24:17   PITTSBURGH PA         
  770   762 Art Golembeski         1:24:23 SM45-49   45/74     537  9:23 1:24:11   SCRANTON PA           
  771   124 Mondi Serafini         1:24:23 SM50-54   55/80     538  9:23 1:23:59   DUSHORE PA            
  772  F532 Chantel Glynn          1:24:24 SF45-49   22/52     234  9:23 1:23:59   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  773  F453 Ariel Weidler          1:24:26 SF20-24   39/67     235  9:23 1:24:14   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  774   161 Tom Morris             1:24:27 SM45-49   46/74     539  9:23 1:24:09   HERMITAGE TN          
  775   212 Bill Wiseley           1:24:32 SM45-49   47/74     540  9:24 1:24:23   WENONAH NJ            
  776   551 Robert Ridgeway        1:24:36 SM40-44   49/69     541  9:24 1:24:18   STEVENSVILLE MD       
  777   600 Walter Seigel          1:24:37 SM45-49   48/74     542  9:25 1:24:23   BRISTOW VA            
  778   154 Matt Fijal             1:24:37 SM35-39   53/70     543  9:25 1:24:13   BERWICK PA            
  779   163 Ralph Pollock          1:24:38 SM55-59   49/71     544  9:25 1:24:33   BERWICK PA            
  780  F351 Kelsey Rinehimer       1:24:38 SF16-19   35/78     236  9:25 1:24:29   DANVILLE PA           
  781  F465 Anita Seigel           1:24:39 SF40-44   20/60     237  9:25 1:24:25   BRISTOW VA            
  782  F254 Shawn Burke            1:24:40 SF60-64    5/12     238  9:25 1:24:15   HAZLETON PA           
  783   665 Joe Alexander          1:24:43 SM50-54   56/80     545  9:25 1:24:26   COAL TWP PA           
  784  F356 Rebekah Stiltenpole    1:24:44 SF35-39   26/56     239  9:25 1:24:34   SCRANTON PA           
  785   116 Bobby Wormuth          1:24:44 SM45-49   49/74     546  9:25 1:24:33   OLD FORGE PA          
  786   263 Michael Pegg           1:24:44 SM50-54   57/80     547  9:25 1:24:40   DANVILLE PA           
  787  F218 Susan Zarrett          1:24:46 SF45-49   23/52     240  9:26 1:24:46   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  788  F284 Anna Rhoad             1:24:46 SF20-24   40/67     241  9:26 1:24:35   PHILADELPHIA PA       
  789  F452 Stacey Weidler         1:24:47 SF40-44   21/60     242  9:26 1:24:34   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  790   280 Tom Coombe             1:24:48 SM25-29   49/72     548  9:26 1:24:19   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  791  F337 Tiffany Krum           1:24:49 SF35-39   27/56     243  9:26 1:24:38   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  792  F336 Shawnna Lupini         1:24:50 SF40-44   22/60     244  9:26 1:24:38   NESCOPECK PA          
  793   321 Kyler Hower            1:24:51 SM-15     39/72     549  9:26 1:24:38   BERWICK PA            
  794   166 Christopher Yantik     1:24:53 SM35-39   54/70     550  9:26 1:24:35   SHAVERTOWN PA         
  795  F461 Kristin Fritz          1:24:54 SF40-44   23/60     245  9:26 1:24:28   HAZLETON PA           
  796   101 Ian Atkinson           1:24:57 SM75+      1/6      551  9:27 1:24:54   KITCHENER ON          
  797   303 Josef Bodwalk          1:24:57 SM-15     40/72     552  9:27 1:24:44   BERWICK PA            
  798  F262 Aurora Freedman        1:25:00 SF16-19   36/78     246  9:27 1:24:33   DANVILLE PA           
  799   704 James Stein            1:25:00 SM35-39   55/70     553  9:27 1:24:50   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  800   436 Nathan Krebs           1:25:01 SM30-34   45/64     554  9:27 1:24:34   WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  801   434 Matthew Caputo         1:25:01 SM35-39   56/70     555  9:27 1:24:34   WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  802   616 Stephen Peters         1:25:03 SM25-29   50/72     556  9:27 1:24:49   CHARLOTTESVILLE VA    
  803    78 Timothy Peters         1:25:03 SM25-29   51/72     557  9:27 1:24:49   SOMERSET PA           
  804   326 Devon Smith            1:25:05 SM-15     41/72     558  9:28 1:24:50   NESCOPECK PA          
  805  F237 Briaunna Makar         1:25:05 SF-15     11/52     247  9:28 1:24:50   BERWICK PA            
  806  F213 Kaylee Houser          1:25:07 SF-15     12/52     248  9:28 1:24:52   BERWICK PA            
  807   857 Matt Dougherty         1:25:08 SM25-29   52/72     559  9:28 1:24:42   EDWARDSVILLE PA       
  808    92 Justin Osborne         1:25:09 SM25-29   53/72     560  9:28 1:24:55   BERWICK PA            
  809  F141 Megan Swigon           1:25:09 SF25-29   34/65     249  9:28 1:24:55   HAMILTON NJ           
  810  F512 Ava McGee              1:25:10 SF-15     13/52     250  9:28 1:24:44   WILBURTON PA          
  811  F602 Liza Prokop            1:25:12 SF35-39   28/56     251  9:28 1:25:01   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  812   327 Randall Johnson        1:25:14 SM35-39   57/70     561  9:29 1:25:14   NESCOPECK PA          
  813   505 Frank Kehl             1:25:17 SM50-54   58/80     562  9:29 1:24:59   PASO ROBLES CA        
  814   286 John Molitoris         1:25:18 SM30-34   46/64     563  9:29 1:25:00   BERWICK PA            
  815   862 Curran Hennigan        1:25:20 SM16-19   58/79     564  9:29 1:25:01   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  816  F369 Nicole Jezewski        1:25:22 SF20-24   41/67     252  9:29 1:25:12   NANTICOKE PA          
  817   780 Joseph Mezio           1:25:26 SM60-64   27/45     565  9:30 1:25:13   SUGARLOAF PA          
  818  F367 Karina Gates           1:25:27 SF35-39   29/56     253  9:30 1:25:03   ORANGEVILLE PA        
  819  F570 Lindsay Lorson         1:25:29 SF30-34   34/66     254  9:30 1:25:10   EAST HAMPTON CT       
  820  F584 Deborah Golbreski      1:25:30 SF40-44   24/60     255  9:30 1:25:10   BALLY PA              
  821   295 Ken Steigerwalt        1:25:33 SM50-54   59/80     566  9:31 1:25:16   ORANGEVILLE PA        
  822  F631 Elizabeth Dessoye      1:25:37 SF16-19   37/78     256  9:31 1:25:13   MOUNTIN TOP PA        
  823  F630 Daniella Callaghan     1:25:37 SF16-19   38/78     257  9:31 1:25:13   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  824   223 Charles Bonisese       1:25:37 SM55-59   50/71     567  9:31 1:25:31   NAZARETH PA           
  825   107 Bill Cressman          1:25:37 SM55-59   51/71     568  9:31 1:25:19   WATERLOO ON           
  826   F98 Stephanie Bedison      1:25:46 SF55-59    4/16     258  9:32 1:25:36   MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  827  F253 Kelly Lucas            1:25:48 SF20-24   42/67     259  9:32 1:25:48   SCRANTON PA           
  828   720 Henry Novicki          1:25:50 SM-15     42/72     569  9:33 1:25:34   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  829   801 Michael Stribula       1:25:52 SM45-49   50/74     570  9:33 1:25:33   ALLENTOWN PA          
  830   525 Richard Chase          1:25:54 SM65-69    7/18     571  9:33 1:25:43   LARKSVILLE PA         
  831   372 Jack Lee               1:25:55 SM50-54   60/80     572  9:33 1:25:30   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  832  F192 Cathy Vargo            1:25:55 SF50-54   14/38     260  9:33 1:25:41   BERWICK PA            
  833  F195 Irene Ziegler          1:25:57 SF45-49   24/52     261  9:33 1:25:32   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  834   211 Anthony Heier          1:25:59 SM20-24   70/93     573  9:34 1:25:37   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  835  F523 Kristin Stoddart       1:26:06 SF30-34   35/66     262  9:34 1:25:45   CHALFORT PA           
  836  F620 Tammy Robson           1:26:12 SF35-39   30/56     263  9:35 1:26:00   ELYSBURG PA           
  837   305 Alex Cerminaro         1:26:13 SM-15     43/72     574  9:35 1:25:51   BERWICK PA            
  838  F524 Christine Gordon       1:26:13 SF40-44   25/60     264  9:35 1:26:01   DANVILLE PA           
  839  F579 Mary Petrick           1:26:14 SF40-44   26/60     265  9:35 1:26:01   DANVILLE PA           
  840   196 Gerry Cournoyer        1:26:14 SM45-49   51/74     575  9:35 1:26:14   S BURLINGTON VT       
  841   162 David Seybold          1:26:16 SM45-49   52/74     576  9:36 1:25:44   LEWISBURG PA          
  842  F271 Sara Woolard           1:26:20 SF35-39   31/56     266  9:36 1:26:10   PLAINS PA             
  843   400 Joseph Gallagher       1:26:22 SM60-64   28/45     577  9:36 1:26:08   MT CARMEL PA          
  844  F278 Abigail Williams       1:26:23 SF25-29   35/65     267  9:36 1:26:12   BUTLER PA             
  845  F419 Laura Spence           1:26:27 SF16-19   39/78     268  9:37 1:26:18   BERWICK PA            
  846   404 Ben Laurenson          1:26:28 SM55-59   52/71     578  9:37 1:26:24   WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  847   230 Brian Lucas            1:26:29 SM45-49   53/74     579  9:37 1:26:07   PAXTONVILLE PA        
  848  F552 Helena Holmgren        1:26:31 SF16-19   40/78     269  9:37 1:26:14   SOUTH LEBANON PA      
  849   394 Austin Lose            1:26:32 SM16-19   59/79     580  9:37 1:26:02   AVIS PA               
  850  F434 Suncha Rhone           1:26:32 SF50-54   15/38     270  9:37 1:26:06   BENTON PA             
  851   F40 Ellen Dashe            1:26:34 SF55-59    5/16     271  9:38 1:26:26   EMMAUS PA             
  852   703 Dakota McCarty         1:26:39 SM25-29   54/72     581  9:38 1:26:31   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  853   607 Joe Favata             1:26:39 SM16-19   60/79     582  9:38 1:26:31   BERWICK PA            
  854   456 Joshua Rosen           1:26:39 SM45-49   54/74     583  9:38 1:26:29   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  855  F323 Mary Rosen             1:26:39 SF50-54   16/38     272  9:38 1:26:30   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  856   852 Stuart Shebest         1:26:41 SM40-44   50/69     584  9:38 1:26:21   NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  857   145 Jeremy Demarco         1:26:48 SM25-29   55/72     585  9:39 1:26:29   WATSONTOWN PA         
  858  F464 Theresa Stook          1:26:50 SF40-44   27/60     273  9:39 1:26:25   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  859   853 Mike Hofmann           1:26:52 SM65-69    8/18     586  9:40 1:26:32   NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  860   F94 Joy Ekema-Agbaw        1:26:54 SF25-29   36/65     274  9:40 1:26:32   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  861  F477 Stephanie Knorr        1:26:56 SF45-49   25/52     275  9:40 1:26:51   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  862  F127 Stefanie Kocher        1:26:58 SF35-39   32/56     276  9:40 1:26:44   DANVILLE PA           
  863   160 Joseph Kushner         1:26:59 SM25-29   56/72     587  9:40 1:26:46   NEW YORK NY           
  864   830 Hall                   1:26:59 SM25-29   57/72     588  9:40 1:26:46   PLAINS PA             
  865  F596 Caitlyn Parry          1:27:00 SF25-29   37/65     277  9:40 1:26:46   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  866  F627 Nadeline Murtin        1:27:03 SF16-19   41/78     278  9:41 1:26:50   BLOOMBURG PA          
  867   443 Tyler Soboleski        1:27:04 SM20-24   71/93     589  9:41 1:26:54   BERWICK PA            
  868   673 Scott Stancik          1:27:05 SM30-34   47/64     590  9:41 1:26:34   MILLVILLE PA          
  869  F273 Jessica Holden         1:27:07 SF35-39   33/56     279  9:41 1:26:54   ASHLEY PA             
  870   790 Frank Swaha Jr         1:27:07 SM50-54   61/80     591  9:41 1:26:44   SCRANTON PA           
  871  F489 Heidi Steinhart        1:27:10 SF40-44   28/60     280  9:42 1:26:54   COAL TWP PA           
  872   106 Steve Thomas           1:27:12 SM60-64   29/45     592  9:42 1:27:09   BADEN ON              
  873   741 Evan Falk              1:27:15 SM30-34   48/64     593  9:42 1:27:04   WERNERSVILLE PA       
  874  F608 Erica English          1:27:17 SF20-24   43/67     281  9:42 1:27:04   KINGSTON PA           
  875  F626 Adrian Wright-Fitzgera 1:27:17 SF25-29   38/65     282  9:42 1:27:12   BOSTON PA             
  876  F296 Katherine Kressler     1:27:18 SF25-29   39/65     283  9:42 1:27:12   EMMAUS PA             
  877  F305 Samantha Thomas        1:27:20 SF35-39   34/56     284  9:43 1:27:08   MUNCY PA              
  878   763 Joseph Slavick         1:27:20 SM25-29   58/72     594  9:43 1:26:56   BERWICK PA            
  879   217 Jordan Plymale         1:27:22 SM-15     44/72     595  9:43 1:27:04   MEDINA OH             
  880   218 Scott Plymale          1:27:23 SM40-44   51/69     596  9:43 1:27:04   MEDINA OH             
  881   373 Mike Majer             1:27:24 SM50-54   62/80     597  9:43 1:27:20   HOBBIE PA             
  882   352 Robert Torphy          1:27:24 SM55-59   53/71     598  9:43 1:27:10   SCHNECKSVILLE PA      
  883   374 Bob Drazba             1:27:24 SM50-54   63/80     599  9:43 1:27:08   DUNMORE PA            
  884  F276 Kelli Drazba           1:27:25 SF45-49   26/52     285  9:43 1:27:08   DUNMORE PA            
  885   707 Nick Swanson           1:27:27 SM16-19   61/79     600  9:43 1:27:05   EXTON PA              
  886  F225 Erica Phillips         1:27:38 SF40-44   29/60     286  9:45 1:27:27   NESCOPECK PA          
  887   690 Robert Elliott         1:27:38 SM30-34   49/64     601  9:45 1:27:16   BERWICK PA            
  888   F16 Mairead Casey          1:27:41 SF16-19   42/78     287  9:45 1:27:37   POTTSVILLE PA         
  889  F116 Ashley Gregory         1:27:42 SF25-29   40/65     288  9:45 1:27:25   SUGARLOAF PA          
  890   654 Derek Funk             1:27:43 SM45-49   55/74     602  9:45 1:27:31   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  891   708 Kenny Swanson          1:27:48 SM16-19   62/79     603  9:46 1:27:26   EXTON PA              
  892  F479 Alyah Zielecki         1:27:51 SF-15     14/52     289  9:46 1:27:35   BENTON PA             
  893  F430 Polly Sharron          1:27:57 SF40-44   30/60     290  9:47 1:27:50   CATAWISSA PA          
  894  F476 Taylor Knorr           1:27:58 SF16-19   43/78     291  9:47 1:27:53   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  895   393 Logan Meehan           1:27:59 SM-15     45/72     604  9:47 1:27:44   NESCOPECK PA          
  896   416 Jeremy Nenstiel        1:28:01 SM16-19   63/79     605  9:47 1:27:36   SUGARLOAF PA          
  897    65 Mike Whalen            1:28:03 SM50-54   64/80     606  9:47 1:27:49   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  898  F504 Annette Walker         1:28:07 SF45-49   27/52     292  9:48 1:27:51   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  899   518 Todd Wolinsky          1:28:07 SM25-29   59/72     607  9:48 1:27:37   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  900  F531 Cara Dellegrotti       1:28:14 SF30-34   36/66     293  9:49 1:27:52   STATE COLLEGE PA      
  901  F554 Megan Dellegrotti      1:28:14 SF30-34   37/66     294  9:49 1:27:52   COOPERSBURG PA        
  902  F447 Katherine Dent         1:28:14 SF16-19   44/78     295  9:49 1:27:54   BERWICK PA            
  903  F384 Annette Nogic          1:28:14 SF45-49   28/52     296  9:49 1:28:08   KINGSTON PA           
  904  F208 Hailey Stein           1:28:15 SF-15     15/52     297  9:49 1:28:01   BERWICK PA            
  905  F210 Genevieve Johnson      1:28:17 SF-15     16/52     298  9:49 1:28:02   BERWICK PA            
  906  F120 Hillary Kratz          1:28:18 SF30-34   38/66     299  9:49 1:28:11   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  907  F242 Analiese Eisenhauer    1:28:18 SF-15     17/52     300  9:49 1:28:02   BERWICK PA            
  908   427 William Davis          1:28:19 SM45-49   56/74     608  9:49 1:28:01   MARIETTA GA           
  909  F163 Kate Pearson           1:28:21 SF30-34   39/66     301  9:49 1:27:53   LONDON UK             
  910   F60 Carmella Dipippa       1:28:26 SF60-64    6/12     302  9:50 1:28:18   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  911    58 Jeffrey Cerminaro      1:28:28 SM40-44   52/69     609  9:50 1:28:06   BERWICK PA            
  912   384 Philip Montelcone      1:28:28 SM55-59   54/71     610  9:50 1:28:28   MACUNGIE PA           
  913   271 David Flores           1:28:31 SM25-29   60/72     611  9:51 1:28:19   NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  914  F364 Amy Scully             1:28:32 SF45-49   29/52     303  9:51 1:28:21   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  915   120 Henry Wolfe            1:28:33 SM55-59   55/71     612  9:51 1:28:19   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  916  F546 Kelsey Dewalt          1:28:33 SF20-24   44/67     304  9:51 1:28:13   HARRISBURG PA         
  917   792 Noah Carl              1:28:33 SM16-19   64/79     613  9:51 1:28:22   CATAWISSA PA          
  918   540 Thomas Underwood       1:28:34 SM40-44   53/69     614  9:51 1:28:20   CATAWISSA PA          
  919   882 Larry McGeehin         1:28:35 SM40-44   54/69     615  9:51 1:28:16   SUGARLOAF PA          
  920   F62 Metty Vithayathil-Mill 1:28:37 SF40-44   31/60     305  9:51 1:28:16   NARBERTH PA           
  921  F206 Courtney Golomb        1:28:38 SF16-19   45/78     306  9:51 1:28:34   BERWICK PA            
  922   F79 Richelle Fessler       1:28:39 SF50-54   17/38     307  9:51 1:28:24   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  923   371 Frank Baker            1:28:40 SM65-69    9/18     616  9:52 1:28:32   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  924   F64 Allison Cross          1:28:43 SF45-49   30/52     308  9:52 1:28:35   BENTON PA             
  925  F240 Shawna Meighan         1:28:44 SF35-39   35/56     309  9:52 1:28:35   BERWICK PA            
  926  F551 Anneyva Hidlay         1:28:49 SF20-24   45/67     310  9:53 1:28:41   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  927   879 Anthony Minier         1:28:53 SM30-34   50/64     617  9:53 1:28:21   BERWICK PA            
  928   730 David Hossage          1:28:53 SM45-49   57/74     618  9:53 1:28:21   SWEET VALLEY PA       
  929  F255 Regina Tarselli        1:28:53 SF35-39   36/56     311  9:53 1:28:47   SUGARLOAF PA          
  930   644 John Bulger            1:28:58 SM45-49   58/74     619  9:54 1:28:45   DANVILLE PA           
  931   527 Chris Whitenight       1:28:58 SM25-29   61/72     620  9:54 1:28:34   CONCORD NC            
  932  F396 Jessica Anderson       1:28:58 SF20-24   46/67     312  9:54 1:28:34   CONCORD NC            
  933  f636 Elizebeth Scarolett    1:28:59 SF35-39   37/56     313  9:54 1:28:37   DANVILLE PA           
  934  f637 Cecilia Helwig         1:28:59 SFNOAGE    1/1      314  9:54 1:28:37   DNVILLE PA            
  935  F198 Elizabeth Kunec        1:29:03 SF30-34   40/66     315  9:54 1:28:47   ASHLEY PA             
  936   680 Tim P Kelchner         1:29:04 SM60-64   30/45     621  9:54 1:28:47   NESCOPECK PA          
  937   315 David Canouse          1:29:13 SM40-44   55/69     622  9:55 1:28:56   BERWICK PA            
  938  F450 Diane Dixon            1:29:15 SF55-59    6/16     316  9:55 1:28:50   WHITE HAVEN PA        
  939  F440 Amber Deangelo         1:29:16 SF35-39   38/56     317  9:55 1:28:45   RINGTOWN PA           
  940   F89 Barbara Kent           1:29:17 SF60-64    7/12     318  9:56 1:29:03   NESCOPECK PA          
  941  F475 Danielle Dent          1:29:23 SF25-29   41/65     319  9:56 1:28:56   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  942   618 Kevin Dent             1:29:23 SM30-34   51/64     623  9:56 1:28:57   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  943  F501 Erin Treadway          1:29:25 SF20-24   47/67     320  9:57 1:29:20   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  944   878 Elliot Maleski         1:29:27 SM16-19   65/79     624  9:57 1:29:03   NESCOPECK PA          
  945    90 Cole Gordner           1:29:27 SM16-19   66/79     625  9:57 1:29:03   BERWICK PA            
  946   718 Michael Dyer           1:29:27 SM16-19   67/79     626  9:57 1:29:03   BERWICK PA            
  947  F374 Mariah Wozniak         1:29:28 SF20-24   48/67     321  9:57 1:29:15   YORKTOWN VA           
  948  F623 Olivia Pruden          1:29:30 SF16-19   46/78     322  9:57 1:29:04   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  949  F609 Kathleen Ginley        1:29:30 SF30-34   41/66     323  9:57 1:29:16   BALTIMORE MD          
  950   868 Kevin Marmor           1:29:31 SM50-54   65/80     627  9:57 1:29:05   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  951  F247 Maureen Wynn           1:29:31 SF50-54   18/38     324  9:57 1:29:07   ELYSBURG PA           
  952   278 Patrick Shields        1:29:41 SM50-54   66/80     628  9:58 1:29:30   DRUMS PA              
  953  F204 Mahogany Smith         1:29:41 SF-15     18/52     325  9:58 1:29:25   NESCOPECK PA          
  954   636 Jason Seiwell          1:29:42 SM45-49   59/74     629  9:58 1:29:16   CONYNGHAM PA          
  955   688 Christopher Gause      1:29:44 SM20-24   72/93     630  9:59 1:29:31   BERWICK PA            
  956   463 Matthew Walter         1:29:45 SM45-49   60/74     631  9:59 1:29:17   BEAVER MEADOWS PA     
  957  F224 Jodi Walp              1:29:46 SF45-49   31/52     326  9:59 1:29:29   BERWICK PA            
  958  F473 Amanda Unger           1:29:48 SF35-39   39/56     327  9:59 1:29:37   PALMYRA PA            
  959   294 Matthew Lawton         1:29:49 SM40-44   56/69     632  9:59 1:29:38   PORT ALLEGANY PA      
  960    96 Len Simpson            1:29:49 SM65-69   10/18     633  9:59 1:29:25   LAPORTE PA            
  961  F304 Abigail Ziegert        1:29:54 SF25-29   42/65     328 10:00 1:29:28   MOUNT CARMEL PA       
  962  F263 Jillian Heller         1:29:54 SF25-29   43/65     329 10:00 1:29:54   NANTICOKE PA          
  963  F403 Julianna Grandinetti   1:29:55 SF16-19   47/78     330 10:00 1:29:36   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  964  F145 Molly Moroney          1:29:57 SF16-19   48/78     331 10:00 1:29:52   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  965  F480 Terri Quinn            1:30:01 SF55-59    7/16     332 10:00 1:29:54   WHITE HAVEN PA        
  966   139 Rich Owens             1:30:03 SM55-59   56/71     634 10:00 1:29:54   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  967   210 Con McCole             1:30:04 SM55-59   57/71     635 10:00 1:29:54   WILKES-BARRE PA       
  968  F409 Alyssa Covas           1:30:06 SF25-29   44/65     333 10:01 1:29:44   BRISTOL CT            
  969   535 Bobby Wallace          1:30:06 SM35-39   58/70     636 10:01 1:29:43   MILFORD CT            
  970   584 Xavier Evans           1:30:11 SM40-44   57/69     637 10:02 1:29:42   KINGSTON PA           
  971  F451 Gretchen Bush          1:30:11 SF40-44   32/60     334 10:02 1:29:42   PLAINS PA             
  972  F111 Bonnie Keister         1:30:17 SF40-44   33/60     335 10:01 1:30:02   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  973  F110 Jill Schoepflin        1:30:18 SF45-49   32/52     336 10:02 1:30:18   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  974   149 Fred Kressler          1:30:19 SM65-69   11/18     638 10:01 1:30:04   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  975   574 Thomas Bitterly        1:30:20 SM25-29   62/72     639 10:00 1:29:59   DANVILLE PA           
  976  F442 Kourtney Bitterly      1:30:20 SF30-34   42/66     337 10:00 1:29:59   DANVILLE PA           
  977   679 Scott Campbell         1:30:25 SM40-44   58/69     640 10:02 1:30:13   HAZLE TWP PA          
  978   795 Andrew Malhotra        1:30:28 SM20-24   73/93     641 10:02 1:30:13   BERWICK PA            
  979  F341 Casey Reber            1:30:33 SF16-19   49/78     338 10:02 1:30:13   RIVERSIDE PA          
  980  F567 Amy Falk               1:30:33 SF40-44   34/60     339 10:03 1:30:21   HUMMELSTOWN PA        
  981   722 Royal Craig            1:30:37 SM55-59   58/71     642 10:02 1:30:17   PHOENIX MD            
  982  F422 Samantha Romania       1:30:37 SF16-19   50/78     340 10:02 1:30:13   PAXINOS PA            
  983  F100 Anne Stanislawski      1:30:40 SF-15     19/52     341 10:03 1:30:26   ELK GROVE VLG IL      
  984  F566 Ava Pyles              1:30:42 SF-15     20/52     342 10:04 1:30:29   HUMMELSTOWN PA        
  985  F325 Angie Hughes           1:30:56 SF40-44   35/60     343 10:03 1:30:27   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  986   778 Keith Wright           1:30:57 SM50-54   67/80     643 10:05 1:30:38   PHOENIXVILLE PA       
  987  F638 Darlene Monlish        1:31:06 SF30-34   43/66     344 10:05 1:30:45   CLAYTONMO PA          
  988  F250 MacAla Leigey          1:31:12 SF16-19   51/78     345 10:07 1:31:00   WOODLAND PA           
  989  F484 Emma Padner            1:31:14 SF-15     21/52     346 10:07 1:30:55   ORANGEVILLE PA        
  990  F340 Brenda Reber           1:31:17 SF45-49   33/52     347 10:07 1:30:57   RIVERSIDE PA          
  991  F288 Ashley Smith           1:31:17 SF25-29   45/65     348 10:08 1:31:08   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  992   874 Gary Davis             1:31:20 SM40-44   59/69     644 10:08 1:31:04   PAXINOS PA            
  993   F66 Sherry Akins           1:31:21 SF55-59    8/16     349 10:08 1:31:07   TAMAQUA PA            
  994  F518 Carina Rance           1:31:22 SF50-54   19/38     350 10:06 1:30:53   BLOOMSBURG PA         
  995  F519 Shelby Rance           1:31:22 SF25-29   46/65     351 10:06 1:30:53   BROOMALL PA           
  996   495 James Gates            1:31:23 SM35-39   59/70     645 10:07 1:30:59   ORANGEVILLE PA        
  997  F267 Jennifer Lukavitch     1:31:28 SF40-44   36/60     352 10:09 1:31:20   SHICKSHINNY PA        
  998  F187 Karen Harmon           1:31:28 SF45-49   34/52     353 10:09 1:31:21   BERWICK PA            
  999  F357 Ashley Marsicano       1:31:36 SF25-29   47/65     354 10:09 1:31:17   CONYNGHAM PA          
 1000  F538 Holly Welsh            1:31:37 SF20-24   49/67     355 10:09 1:31:16   BERWICK PA            
 1001  F344 Mary Cherko            1:31:38 SF40-44   37/60     356 10:09 1:31:19   CONYNGHAM PA          
 1002  F201 Kristen Dalrymple      1:31:38 SF-15     22/52     357 10:10 1:31:29   BERWICK PA            
 1003  F368 Bailey Carl            1:31:39 SF16-19   52/78     358 10:09 1:31:14   CATAWISSA PA          
 1004  F352 Stephanie Haupt        1:31:39 SF16-19   53/78     359 10:09 1:31:15   ELYSBURG PA           
 1005  F313 Bonnie Slusser         1:31:41 SF45-49   35/52     360 10:09 1:31:20   BERWICK PA            
 1006   569 Robert Coblentz        1:31:50 SM60-64   31/45     646 10:12 1:31:43   PITTSBURGH PA         
 1007  F438 Kayla Cook             1:31:53 SF-15     23/52     361 10:12 1:31:46   NESCOPECK PA          
 1008   347 Thomas Kilcullen       1:32:03 SM65-69   12/18     647 10:12 1:31:43   FLEETVILLE PA         
 1009  F264 Marie Eiswerth         1:32:04 SF50-54   20/38     362 10:12 1:31:46   MILTON PA             
 1010  F106 Jennifer Divirgilio    1:32:05 SF30-34   44/66     363 10:13 1:31:49   ZION GROVE PA         
 1011  F530 Lara Dellegrotti       1:32:05 SF25-29   48/65     364 10:12 1:31:43   PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1012  F207 Lily Force             1:32:07 SF16-19   54/78     365 10:13 1:31:57   BERWICK PA            
 1013  F378 Juiz Richterman        1:32:09 SF25-29   49/65     366 10:13 1:31:56   OCALA FL              
 1014   270 David Hines            1:32:11 SM40-44   60/69     648 10:14 1:32:03   KINGSTON PA           
 1015   805 Kevin McHale           1:32:13 SM40-44   61/69     649 10:13 1:31:53   JEFFERSON TWP PA      
 1016   828 Matt McLaughlin        1:32:15 SM35-39   60/70     650 10:12 1:31:48   MUNCY PA              
 1017  F157 Amanda Lockard         1:32:16 SF25-29   50/65     367 10:14 1:32:02   BENTON PA             
 1018   815 Cody Wood              1:32:21 SM20-24   74/93     651 10:14 1:32:00   BERWICK PA            
 1019  F429 Kathryn Patton         1:32:21 SF55-59    9/16     368 10:13 1:31:50   CANTON PA             
 1020   405 Nicholas Dermes        1:32:23 SM30-34   52/64     652 10:13 1:31:57   CATAWISSA PA          
 1021   774 Chris Vitello          1:32:23 SM20-24   75/93     653 10:13 1:31:52   MACUNGIE PA           
 1022  F455 Peggy Manley           1:32:36 SF50-54   21/38     369 10:17 1:32:26   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1023   715 Francis McMahon        1:32:41 SM55-59   59/71     654 10:15 1:32:10   MANASAS VA            
 1024   725 Luke Fisher            1:32:44 SM16-19   68/79     655 10:16 1:32:22   BERWICK PA            
 1025   F88 Amie Yenser            1:32:46 SF35-39   40/56     370 10:17 1:32:28   NEW RINGGOLD PA       
 1026   613 Jeffrey Steeber        1:32:47 SM16-19   69/79     656 10:18 1:32:39   SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1027  F639 Brittany Masteller     1:32:48 SF20-24   50/67     371 10:17 1:32:27   AMHERST PA            
 1028   891 Alan Larson            1:32:49 SM25-29   63/72     657 10:17 1:32:27   S WILLIAMSPORT PA     
 1029  F640 Karen Goldfeder        1:32:50 SF30-34   45/66     372 10:16 1:32:20   NEW YORK NY           
 1030   893 Albert Insogna         1:32:50 SM-15     46/72     658 10:16 1:32:21   NEW YORK NY           
 1031  F361 Ashley Lawson          1:32:51 SF30-34   46/66     373 10:18 1:32:35   BERWICK PA            
 1032  F533 Bridget Dugan          1:32:52 SF-15     24/52     374 10:18 1:32:41   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1033  F248 Charlotte Heiney       1:32:56 SF50-54   22/38     375 10:18 1:32:35   BECHTELSVILLE PA      
 1034  F497 Lynn Miller            1:33:03 SF40-44   38/60     376 10:19 1:32:50   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1035  F437 Christine Cook         1:33:07 SF20-24   51/67     377 10:20 1:33:00   NESCOPECK PA          
 1036  F377 Amanda Wilcox          1:33:09 SF30-34   47/66     378 10:19 1:32:50   ELKTON MD             
 1037   292 Jere Franklin          1:33:13 SM55-59   60/71     659 10:20 1:32:52   WYOMING PA            
 1038   F68 Phyllis Coblentz       1:33:14 SF50-54   23/38     379 10:21 1:33:03   LOS ANGELES CA        
 1039  F161 Kiersha Whitehead      1:33:15 SF40-44   39/60     380 10:20 1:32:57   WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1040  F113 Gretchen Mijajlovic    1:33:27 SF35-39   41/56     381 10:23 1:33:21   BERWICK PA            
 1041  F134 Patty Phillips         1:33:38 SF55-59   10/16     382 10:24 1:33:29   HANOVER TWP PA        
 1042  F526 Tina Stroup            1:33:49 SF40-44   40/60     383 10:23 1:33:23   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1043  F309 Jaylene Nissley        1:33:52 SF20-24   52/67     384 10:24 1:33:29   HARRISBURG PA         
 1044   440 Jared Price            1:33:52 SM30-34   53/64     660 10:24 1:33:28   LANCASTER PA          
 1045  F528 Nicoll Donayre         1:33:57 SF16-19   55/78     385 10:25 1:33:43   BERWICK PA            
 1046   595 Ryan English           1:33:58 SM20-24   76/93     661 10:25 1:33:45   KINGSTON PA           
 1047   153 James Akins            1:34:03 SM65-69   13/18     662 10:26 1:33:48   TAMAQUA PA            
 1048  F592 Stacy Mullen           1:34:10 SF30-34   48/66     386 10:27 1:33:55   WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1049   481 Stanley Makowski       1:34:12 SM45-49   61/74     663 10:28 1:34:05   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1050  F354 Julia Makowski         1:34:12 SF-15     25/52     387 10:28 1:34:06   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1051   F54 Nancy Lee Harmon       1:34:16 SF55-59   11/16     388 10:28 1:34:07   BERWICK PA            
 1052  F486 Madeline Padner        1:34:22 SF16-19   56/78     389 10:27 1:34:04   ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1053  F458 Ann Verbyla            1:34:27 SF30-34   49/66     390 10:28 1:34:07   TUNKHANNOCK PA        
 1054   334 Neil Giacometti        1:34:29 SM55-59   61/71     664 10:27 1:33:59   OLD FORGE PA          
 1055   310 Skyler Ney             1:34:33 SM-15     47/72     665 10:30 1:34:23   SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1056   146 Jeff Edmunds           1:34:33 SM45-49   62/74     666 10:28 1:34:05   SELINSGROVE PA        
 1057   F86 Amanda Good            1:34:40 SF16-19   57/78     391 10:31 1:34:33   FOREST HILL MD        
 1058   F85 Melissa Good           1:34:41 SF-15     26/52     392 10:31 1:34:34   FOREST HILL MD        
 1059   386 Sam Topp               1:34:42 SM16-19   70/79     667 10:29 1:34:15   BETHLEHEM PA          
 1060   F91 Julye Wemple           1:34:44 SF40-44   41/60     393 10:31 1:34:37   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1061   F90 Kristin Baver          1:34:44 SF30-34   50/66     394 10:31 1:34:37   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1062  F600 Jessica Fry            1:34:46 SF25-29   51/65     395 10:30 1:34:22   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1063  F259 Kathryn Yannes         1:34:46 SF35-39   42/56     396 10:30 1:34:22   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1064  F424 Aimee Diloretto        1:34:47 SF35-39   43/56     397 10:30 1:34:23   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1065  F109 Kathy Eckrote          1:34:49 SF60-64    8/12     398 10:31 1:34:32   DRUMS PA              
 1066   141 Richard Hunter         1:34:59 SM65-69   14/18     668 10:32 1:34:42   LEESPORT PA           
 1067  F303 Gracemarie Mike        1:35:06 SF25-29   52/65     399 10:32 1:34:44   SHAVERTOWN PA         
 1068   433 Kyle Fillenwarth       1:35:06 SM30-34   54/64     669 10:32 1:34:44   INDIANAPOLIS IN       
 1069  F387 Colleen Church         1:35:09 SF25-29   53/65     400 10:33 1:34:50   BROOKLYN NY           
 1070  F362 Nicole Montecalvo      1:35:10 SF20-24   53/67     401 10:35 1:35:07   BERWICK PA            
 1071   503 Adam Curfman           1:35:10 SM20-24   77/93     670 10:35 1:35:07   BERWICK PA            
 1072   639 Josh Grozier           1:35:16 SM30-34   55/64     671 10:34 1:35:00   LEWISBURG PA          
 1073   799 Matthew Saxton         1:35:16 SM20-24   78/93     672 10:34 1:35:00   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1074  F308 Joan Stout             1:35:19 SF60-64    9/12     402 10:33 1:34:51   ORWIGSBURG PA         
 1075  F215 Felicia Canouse        1:35:20 SF-15     27/52     403 10:34 1:35:06   BERWICK PA            
 1076   793 Brandon O'Kane         1:35:20 SM-15     48/72     673 10:34 1:35:06   BERWICK PA            
 1077  F227 Grace Krebs            1:35:21 SF-15     28/52     404 10:35 1:35:07   BERWICK PA            
 1078  F487 Lisa Padner            1:35:24 SF45-49   36/52     405 10:34 1:35:03   ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1079  F265 Vicki Harmon           1:35:29 SF45-49   37/52     406 10:36 1:35:22   BERWICK PA            
 1080   738 Robert Thomas          1:35:40 SM50-54   68/80     674 10:35 1:35:11   SWOYERSVILLE PA       
 1081  F103 Klee Rockwell          1:35:42 SF40-44   42/60     407 10:36 1:35:21   SCRANTON PA           
 1082  F614 Allison Baluarte       1:35:44 SF16-19   58/78     408 10:35 1:35:15   MAPLE GLEN PA         
 1083  F177 Jody Butterfield       1:35:45 SF40-44   43/60     409 10:38 1:35:36   BERWICK PA            
 1084  F193 Susan Smith            1:35:46 SF55-59   12/16     410 10:36 1:35:24   WYOMING PA            
 1085   F93 Erin Sullivan          1:35:50 SF40-44   44/60     411 10:37 1:35:29   SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1086   F81 Christie Hook          1:35:50 SF40-44   45/60     412 10:37 1:35:29   BERWICK PA            
 1087   624 S Tripp                1:35:56 SM-15     49/72     675 10:39 1:35:44   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1088   623 Aaron Tripp            1:35:56 SM40-44   62/69     676 10:39 1:35:44   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1089  F499 Julie Curland          1:35:58 SF45-49   38/52     413 10:39 1:35:47   BERWICK PA            
 1090   136 Brian Dixson           1:36:01 SM30-34   56/64     677 10:40 1:35:55   BERWICK PA            
 1091   537 Tyler Behrent          1:36:13 SM20-24   79/93     678 10:40 1:35:56   CATAWISSA PA          
 1092  F412 Morgan Lewis           1:36:14 SF16-19   59/78     414 10:40 1:35:56   ETTERS PA             
 1093   F58 Marina Davenport       1:36:23 SF45-49   39/52     415 10:41 1:36:06   BERWICK PA            
 1094    60 Robert Davenport       1:36:23 SM45-49   63/74     679 10:41 1:36:07   BERWICK PA            
 1095  F393 Lauren Masemore        1:36:24 SF20-24   54/67     416 10:41 1:36:04   BETHLEHEM PA          
 1096   508 Bob Dennison           1:36:33 SM75+      2/6      680 10:42 1:36:17   WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1097   349 Seth Reitz             1:36:49 SM40-44   63/69     681 10:44 1:36:28   MILTON PA             
 1098   439 Alexander Shepard      1:36:54 SM16-19   71/79     682 10:44 1:36:36   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1099   677 Kevin Smith            1:37:03 SM35-39   61/70     683 10:45 1:36:44   NESCOPECK PA          
 1100   583 Colin Riccobon         1:37:05 SM35-39   62/70     684 10:46 1:36:50   PRINGLE PA            
 1101  F420 Kyla Campbell          1:37:05 SF30-34   51/66     417 10:46 1:36:51   WASHINGTON DC         
 1102   F56 Amy Morris             1:37:07 SF30-34   52/66     418 10:46 1:36:49   CAMP HILL PA          
 1103   F57 Kim Worley             1:37:08 SF30-34   53/66     419 10:46 1:36:50   YORK SPRINGS PA       
 1104  F317 Janie Edwards          1:37:09 SF55-59   13/16     420 10:47 1:37:03   HAZLE TWP PA          
 1105   F73 Joanne Osborne         1:37:10 SF40-44   46/60     421 10:46 1:36:48   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1106   486 Jeff Osborne           1:37:11 SM45-49   64/74     685 10:46 1:36:49   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1107  F318 Teri Wagner            1:37:18 SF40-44   47/60     422 10:48 1:37:05   NESCOPECK PA          
 1108  F279 Melissa Wagner         1:37:19 SF40-44   48/60     423 10:48 1:37:04   DANVILLE PA           
 1109   549 Alec Talanca           1:37:26 SM-15     50/72     686 10:49 1:37:21   BERWICK PA            
 1110  F470 Abby Favata            1:38:02 SF16-19   60/78     424 10:53 1:37:54   BERWICK PA            
 1111   F51 Wendy Reshetar         1:38:15 SF35-39   44/56     425 10:54 1:38:06   DRUMS PA              
 1112   291 Michael Slesinski      1:38:16 SM60-64   32/45     687 10:52 1:37:47   LAFLIN PA             
 1113   659 Max Sitler             1:38:19 SM50-54   69/80     688 10:53 1:37:57   BERWICK PA            
 1114   846 Ethan Masteller        1:38:19 SM-15     51/72     689 10:54 1:38:04   BERWICK PA            
 1115   629 Dylan Tyree            1:38:25 SM25-29   64/72     690 10:55 1:38:07   STILLWATER PA         
 1116  F297 Kim Ulrich             1:38:26 SF20-24   55/67     426 10:54 1:38:05   COAL TWP PA           
 1117   883 Wissam Kadhim          1:38:28 SM30-34   57/64     691 10:56 1:38:24   PITTSBURGH PA         
 1118  F381 Jamie Howell           1:38:32 SF35-39   45/56     427 10:54 1:38:04   PERKASIE PA           
 1119   362 Erik Lynn              1:38:37 SM35-39   63/70     692 10:55 1:38:08   GLEN BURNIE MD        
 1120  F541 Catherine Swanson      1:38:40 SF50-54   24/38     428 10:56 1:38:18   EXTON PA              
 1121  F544 Reganne Whitmire       1:38:41 SF-15     29/52     429 10:56 1:38:22   BERWICK PA            
 1122  F494 Abigail Kemp           1:38:42 SF16-19   61/78     430 10:56 1:38:23   NESCOPECK PA          
 1123  F104 Janet Steele           1:38:59 SF45-49   40/52     431 11:00 1:38:54   HANOVER TWP PA        
 1124   F97 Connie Mummey          1:38:59 SF55-59   14/16     432 10:58 1:38:42   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1125   814 Gerard Nenstiel        1:39:05 SM55-59   62/71     693 10:58 1:38:38   HAZLETON PA           
 1126  F615 Deborah Sandrock       1:39:12 SF50-54   25/38     433 10:59 1:38:43   MAPLE GLEN PA         
 1127  F183 Christine Chyko        1:39:19 SF25-29   54/65     434 11:01 1:39:07   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1128   683 Drake Hoyt             1:39:19 SM-15     52/72     694 11:01 1:39:06   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1129    86 Michael Gray           1:39:20 SM55-59   63/71     695 11:01 1:39:02   BERWICK PA            
 1130   158 Jonan Keeny            1:39:23 SM35-39   64/70     696 11:00 1:39:00   GASTONIA NC           
 1131    73 Frank McDonald         1:39:29 SM70-74    3/10     697 11:03 1:39:19   BERWICK PA            
 1132  F257 Stacy Longenberger     1:39:31 SF25-29   55/65     435 11:02 1:39:18   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1133   755 Mason Peters           1:39:46 SM16-19   72/79     698 11:05 1:39:37   SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1134   866 Joseph Wilde           1:39:47 SM25-29   65/72     699 11:05 1:39:43   MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
 1135   867 Eric Pehala            1:39:47 SM25-29   66/72     700 11:05 1:39:43   PLAINS PA             
 1136   203 Robert Zimmerman       1:39:55 SM65-69   15/18     701 11:05 1:39:38   CANANDAIGUA NY        
 1137  F241 Michelle Matash        1:39:57 SF35-39   46/56     436 11:05 1:39:44   BERWICK PA            
 1138   802 Daniel Cook            1:40:03 SM55-59   64/71     702 11:07 1:40:01   SCRANTON PA           
 1139  F260 Lexi Tornatore         1:40:04 SF20-24   56/67     437 11:05 1:39:38   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1140   871 Marcos Palmeri         1:40:06 SM30-34   58/64     703 11:05 1:39:40   DANVILLE PA           
 1141   464 Andrew Breslin         1:40:07 SM30-34   59/64     704 11:08 1:40:07   HAMILTON OH           
 1142   466 Thomas Breslin         1:40:07 SM25-29   67/72     705 11:05 1:39:45   GERMANTOWN MD         
 1143   F61 Joan Miller            1:40:17 SF70+      1/1      438 11:08 1:40:05   DANVILLE PA           
 1144  F435 Justine Haas           1:40:24 SF20-24   57/67     439 11:06 1:39:53   NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
 1145  F258 Elizabeth Walter       1:40:28 SF25-29   56/65     440 11:09 1:40:13   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1146  F174 Bridget Andrews        1:40:32 SF25-29   57/65     441 11:09 1:40:16   BERWICK PA            
 1147  F391 Brittany Temple        1:40:36 SF20-24   58/67     442 11:08 1:40:07   ELYSBURG PA           
 1148  F392 Jennifer Feher         1:40:37 SF20-24   59/67     443 11:08 1:40:07   DANVILLE PA           
 1149  F373 Katie Mazol            1:40:37 SF20-24   60/67     444 11:08 1:40:08   DANVILLE PA           
 1150   524 John Feher             1:40:37 SM50-54   70/80     706 11:08 1:40:08   HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
 1151  F408                        1:40:45             /           11:11 1:40:33                         
 1152   582 Jacob Keiper           1:40:49 SM-15     53/72     707 11:10 1:40:28   MADISON TWP PA        
 1153  F522 Beverly Demarco        1:40:51 SF25-29   58/65     445 11:11 1:40:32   WATSONTOWN PA         
 1154    59 Roger Crake            1:40:51 SM60-64   33/45     708 11:12 1:40:40   BERWICK PA            
 1155   F59 Michele Crake          1:40:51 SF60-64   10/12     446 11:12 1:40:40   BERWICK PA            
 1156    52 Doug Farver            1:40:51 SM50-54   71/80     709 11:10 1:40:26   TEN MILE TN           
 1157  F306 Ashley Yeager          1:40:54 SF30-34   54/66     447 11:10 1:40:28   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1158   388 Michael Superko        1:40:56 SM20-24   80/93     710 11:12 1:40:43   NESCOPECK PA          
 1159   387 Paul Jenceleski        1:41:09 SM35-39   65/70     711 11:12 1:40:42   NANTICOKE PA          
 1160   571 Joseph Mascari         1:41:11 SM60-64   34/45     712 11:14 1:41:05   PITTSBURGH PA         
 1161  F310 Samantha Shepard       1:41:14 SF20-24   61/67     448 11:13 1:40:56   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1162   794 Jason Thiel            1:41:19 SM35-39   66/70     713 11:14 1:40:59   SCRANTON PA           
 1163  F578 Corinne Thiel          1:41:20 SF35-39   47/56     449 11:14 1:41:00   SCRANTON PA           
 1164  F505 Jennifer Berlin        1:41:26 SF35-39   48/56     450 11:14 1:40:59   BERWICK PA            
 1165   684 John Benner            1:41:27 SM45-49   65/74     714 11:13 1:40:55   BENTON PA             
 1166  F155 Brianna Gliem          1:41:28 SF16-19   62/78     451 11:16 1:41:20   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1167  F105 Brooke Sopko           1:41:28 SF-15     30/52     452 11:16 1:41:20   NESCOPECK PA          
 1168  F156 Kelby Truchon          1:41:47 SF16-19   63/78     453 11:17 1:41:31   SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1169   650 Fred Takacs            1:41:54 SM60-64   35/45     715 11:17 1:41:25   BERWICK PA            
 1170   672 Edward Seergae         1:42:00 SM45-49   66/74     716 11:19 1:41:51   BALTIMORE MD          
 1171  F621 Melissa Marmor         1:42:01 SF45-49   41/52     454 11:18 1:41:36   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1172   640 Dylan Hine             1:42:01 SM20-24   81/93     717 11:18 1:41:35   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1173  F624 Lauren Pruden          1:42:01 SF16-19   64/78     455 11:18 1:41:35   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1174  f635 Rebecca Johnson        1:42:10 SF40-44   49/60     456 11:19 1:41:48   WASSAIC NY            
 1175   114 Justin Filbert         1:42:26 SM-15     54/72     718 11:23 1:42:26   BERWICK PA            
 1176   563 Rick Wolfe             1:42:27 SM45-49   67/74     719 11:21 1:42:09   BERWICK PA            
 1177  F289 Colleen Jenceleski     1:42:36 SF35-39   49/56     457 11:21 1:42:08   NANTICOKE PA          
 1178  F222 Stacy Demshock         1:42:42 SF30-34   55/66     458 11:23 1:42:25   BERWICK PA            
 1179  F230 Emily Novicki          1:42:42 SF-15     31/52     459 11:23 1:42:26   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1180   606 George Novotnak        1:42:50 SM50-54   72/80     720 11:23 1:42:23   SUGARLOAF PA          
 1181   128 Jeffrey Sarmonis       1:42:53 SM30-34   60/64     721 11:24 1:42:36   NEWPORT NEWS VA       
 1182   314 Aaron Redis            1:43:06 SM-15     55/72     722 11:26 1:42:52   BERWICK PA            
 1183  F474 Anna Ahrens            1:43:08 SF25-29   59/65     460 11:26 1:42:48   BURTON OH             
 1184   617 Robert Ahrens          1:43:08 SM60-64   36/45     723 11:28 1:43:08   BURTON OH             
 1185   630 George Beaver          1:43:11 SM50-54   73/80     724 11:25 1:42:42   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1186   605 Joe Naughton           1:43:19 SM70-74    4/10     725 11:26 1:42:52   POCONO PINES PA       
 1187  F293 Jaclyn Kressler        1:43:31 SF30-34   56/66     461 11:28 1:43:07   PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1188   855 Joshua Alberola        1:43:42 SM25-29   68/72     726 11:30 1:43:22   HARVEYS LAKE PA       
 1189   468 Jacob Cardoni          1:43:54 SM20-24   82/93     727 11:31 1:43:39   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1190   489 Brandon Haydt          1:43:54 SM20-24   83/93     728 11:31 1:43:39   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1191   467 Tom Mangan             1:43:55 SM20-24   84/93     729 11:32 1:43:41   NESCOPECK PA          
 1192   638 Jim Sachetti           1:43:56 SM60-64   37/45     730 11:31 1:43:33   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1193  F324 Deborah Burge          1:43:57 SF20-24   62/67     462 11:31 1:43:31   MT CARMEL PA          
 1194  F513 Vanessa Klemas         1:44:09 SF16-19   65/78     463 11:32 1:43:45   MT CARMEL PA          
 1195  F302 Kylie Gorki            1:44:25 SF16-19   66/78     464 11:34 1:44:05   DANVILLE PA           
 1196   432 Nevin Gorki            1:44:27 SM45-49   68/74     731 11:35 1:44:07   DANVILLE PA           
 1197  F197 Michelle Makar         1:44:35 SF35-39   50/56     465 11:35 1:44:09   BERWICK PA            
 1198   225 David Yaple            1:44:42 SM45-49   69/74     732 11:36 1:44:23   STILLWATER PA         
 1199   369 William Coolbaugh      1:44:59 SM70-74    5/10     733 11:39 1:44:49   SUGARLOAF PA          
 1200  F343 Cali Rudd              1:45:04 SF-15     32/52     466 11:39 1:44:50   BERWICK PA            
 1201   306 Austyn Stein           1:45:44 SM-15     56/72     734 11:44 1:45:33   BERWICK PA            
 1202  F185 Alyssa Black           1:46:01 SF16-19   67/78     467 11:45 1:45:45   CANTON PA             
 1203  F485 Sarah Padner           1:46:13 SF16-19   68/78     468 11:46 1:45:53   ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1204  F223 Amber Stein            1:46:23 SF30-34   57/66     469 11:48 1:46:11   BERWICK PA            
 1205  F545 Donna Novicki          1:46:54 SF45-49   42/52     470 11:51 1:46:38   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1206   122 Michael Balint         1:47:26 SM45-49   70/74     735 11:54 1:47:00   BELLINGHAM MA         
 1207   121 Sean Balint            1:47:26 SM40-44   64/69     736 11:54 1:47:00   EXETER PA             
 1208   336 Frankie Fazzolari      1:47:29 SM-15     57/72     737 11:56 1:47:18   GLASSBORO NJ          
 1209   229 Boyd Shaqfeh           1:47:30 SM50-54   74/80     738 11:55 1:47:14   SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA   
 1210  F246 Christa Wynn           1:47:33 SF20-24   63/67     471 11:55 1:47:10   ELYSBURG PA           
 1211   667 Daniel Crispell        1:47:39 SM55-59   65/71     739 11:57 1:47:26   BERWICK PA            
 1212   420 Matt Hoch              1:47:45 SM20-24   85/93     740 11:57 1:47:28   BERWICK PA            
 1213   419 Ronald Hoch            1:47:46 SM50-54   75/80     741 11:57 1:47:29   BERWICK PA            
 1214  F493 Jaclyn Caccese         1:47:48 SF20-24   64/67     472 11:57 1:47:29   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1215  F492 Karen Caccese          1:47:48 SF50-54   26/38     473 11:57 1:47:29   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1216  F582 Charisa Radle          1:47:50 SF45-49   43/52     474 11:58 1:47:42   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1217   521 Mike Raymond           1:47:51 SM45-49   71/74     742 11:59 1:47:44   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1218  F537 Olivia Watkins         1:47:52 SF16-19   69/78     475 11:59 1:47:46   BERWICK PA            
 1219  F462 Kimberly Weller        1:47:55 SF-15     33/52     476 11:57 1:47:34   DANVILLE PA           
 1220   597 Tyler Weller           1:47:56 SM16-19   73/79     743 11:58 1:47:36   DANVILLE PA           
 1221  F454 Joy Blasick            1:47:56 SF35-39   51/56     477 11:57 1:47:27   BENTON PA             
 1222  F339 Kirsten Weller         1:47:57 SF50-54   27/38     478 11:58 1:47:37   DANVILLE PA           
 1223    97 Rich Weaver            1:48:01 SM50-54   76/80     744 11:59 1:47:50   BERWICK PA            
 1224    85 Dennis Wolfe           1:48:05 SM60-64   38/45     745 11:59 1:47:50   WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1225  F460 Samantha Magni         1:48:15 SF20-24   65/67     479 12:00 1:47:52   SWEET VALLEY PA       
 1226   F92 Vivian Bloom           1:48:16 SF40-44   50/60     480 12:01 1:48:04   BERWICK PA            
 1227  F441 Bridget Brown-Hummel   1:48:45 SF30-34   58/66     481 12:02 1:48:16   DANVILLE PA           
 1228   586 Michael Blasick        1:48:45 SM35-39   67/70     746 12:02 1:48:15   BENTON PA             
 1229   598 James O'Hara           1:49:03 SM50-54   77/80     747 12:04 1:48:30   SCRANTON PA           
 1230  F576 Dharma Koser           1:49:11 SF-15     34/52     482 12:07 1:49:03   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1231   776 Ryan McGilloway        1:49:11 SM30-34   61/64     748 12:08 1:49:04   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1232   475 Ernie Roundtree        1:49:16 SM30-34   62/64     749 12:08 1:49:11   ANALOMINK PA          
 1233  F382 Marianne Montagna      1:49:19 SF30-34   59/66     483 12:06 1:48:50   PITTSTON PA           
 1234   228 Jeffrey Lindner        1:49:27 SM45-49   72/74     750 12:07 1:49:01   STILLWATER PA         
 1235   697 Donald Hellenthal      1:49:55 SM40-44   65/69     751 12:10 1:49:29   BERWICK PA            
 1236   239 Daniel Lynn            1:49:57 SM45-49   73/74     752 12:11 1:49:33   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1237  F436 Jill Haas              1:50:07 SF50-54   28/38     484 12:11 1:49:37   CATAWISSA PA          
 1238  F243 Susan Eisenhauer       1:50:10 SF40-44   51/60     485 12:13 1:49:53   BERWICK PA            
 1239  F634 Julian Stark           1:50:12 SF25-29   60/65     486 12:13 1:49:54   DRUMS PA              
 1240  F423 Nicole Clayton         1:50:17 SF40-44   52/60     487 12:13 1:49:50   LANCASTER PA          
 1241   421 Alex Schechterly       1:50:26 SM16-19   74/79     753 12:15 1:50:10   SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1242  F418 Gabrielle Marotta      1:50:30 SF16-19   70/78     488 12:15 1:50:11   WHITE HAVEN PA        
 1243  F176 Lisa Crivelli          1:50:39 SF30-34   60/66     489 12:15 1:50:10   MIDDLE VILLAGE NY     
 1244  F496 Ashley Hess            1:50:45 SF16-19   71/78     490 12:18 1:50:38   BERWICK PA            
 1245   194 Jeffrey Reitz          1:50:54 SM50-54   78/80     754 12:17 1:50:33   MUNCY PA              
 1246  F459 Katlin Magni           1:51:15 SF25-29   61/65     491 12:20 1:50:52   SWEET VALLEY PA       
 1247   712 Daniel Erdman          1:51:26 SM25-29   69/72     755 12:20 1:50:54   BERWICK PA            
 1248  F564 Emily Beiter           1:51:41 SF25-29   62/65     492 12:23 1:51:19   BERWICK PA            
 1249  F495 Jean Soto              1:51:45 SF50-54   29/38     493 12:23 1:51:26   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1250  F448 Jenny Dent             1:51:54 SF50-54   30/38     494 12:24 1:51:33   BERWICK PA            
 1251   F77 Leslie Alter           1:51:55 SF25-29   63/65     495 12:26 1:51:47   FULTON NY             
 1252   304 Michele Ambrosino      1:51:59 SM-15     58/72     756 12:27 1:51:59   BERWICK PA            
 1253  F345 Rebecca Luthi          1:53:07 SF30-34   61/66     496 12:31 1:52:39   NESCOPECK PA          
 1254   318 Mitchell Shultz        1:53:16 SM-15     59/72     757 12:33 1:52:52   BERWICK PA            
 1255  F388 Jennifer Church        1:53:19 SF30-34   62/66     497 12:34 1:52:59   WATSONTOWN PA         
 1256   687 Kevin Yohey            1:53:41 SM20-24   86/93     758 12:37 1:53:28   BERWICK PA            
 1257  F144 Barbara Rupert         1:53:42 SF55-59   15/16     498 12:35 1:53:15   SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1258   293 Tony Creveling         1:54:02 SM50-54   79/80     759 12:41 1:54:02   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1259   302 Jordan Young           1:54:25 SM-15     60/72     760 12:42 1:54:10   BERWICK PA            
 1260  F561 Kerry Pernot           1:54:31 SF20-24   66/67     499 12:42 1:54:15   DURYEA PA             
 1261   746 Brian Ernst            1:54:31 SM20-24   87/93     761 12:42 1:54:15   ALLENTOWN PA          
 1262   748 Joe Mogilski           1:54:48 SM55-59   66/71     762 12:43 1:54:27   SUMMIT HILL PA        
 1263   262 Phillip Hesser         1:54:49 SM60-64   39/45     763 12:43 1:54:22   CROCHERON MD          
 1264  F228 Angelina Dalberto      1:54:52 SF-15     35/52     500 12:44 1:54:35   BERWICK PA            
 1265   445 Robert Slusser Jr      1:54:54 SM25-29   70/72     764 12:44 1:54:32   BERWICK PA            
 1266  F214 Faith Templeton        1:54:56 SF-15     36/52     501 12:45 1:54:39   BERWICK PA            
 1267  F209 Olivia Erdman          1:55:02 SF-15     37/52     502 12:45 1:54:45   BERWICK PA            
 1268   487 Kevin Scura            1:55:04 SM25-29   71/72     765 12:44 1:54:36   BOSTON MA             
 1269  F348 Christa A Johnson      1:55:04 SF20-24   67/67     503 12:44 1:54:36   PITTSBURGH PA         
 1270   496 Gary Powlus            1:55:21 SM60-64   40/45     766 12:46 1:54:53   BERWICK PA            
 1271   681 Ralph Schumacher       1:55:47 SM55-59   67/71     767 12:47 1:54:59   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1272   661 Sam Bidleman           1:56:18 SM60-64   41/45     768 12:54 1:56:00   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1273   698 Eric Sweeney           1:56:18 SM25-29   72/72     769 12:54 1:56:00   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1274  F234 Marisa Canouse         1:56:20 SF-15     38/52     504 12:54 1:56:05   BERWICK PA            
 1275   737 Benjamin Hidlay        1:56:24 SM-15     61/72     770 12:56 1:56:16   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1276  F221 Kerry Canouse          1:56:32 SF40-44   53/60     505 12:56 1:56:17   BERWICK PA            
 1277  F107 Bethany Edmunds        1:56:38 SF45-49   44/52     506 12:55 1:56:10   SELINSGROVE PA        
 1278  F108 Chrissy Edmunds        1:56:38 SF16-19   72/78     507 12:55 1:56:10   SELINSGROVE PA        
 1279  F139 Natalie Plymale        1:56:46 SF-15     39/52     508 12:57 1:56:28   MEDINA OH             
 1280  F138 Stefanie Plymale       1:56:47 SF35-39   52/56     509 12:57 1:56:29   MEDINA OH             
 1281  F335 Karen Dalrymple        1:56:51 SF35-39   53/56     510 12:58 1:56:35   BERWICK PA            
 1282  F283 Susan Nunan            1:56:52 SF60-64   11/12     511 12:56 1:56:21   DANVILLE PA           
 1283  F607 Joyce Foster           1:56:58 SF55-59   16/16     512 13:00 1:56:53   DALLAS PA             
 1284  F415 Charlene Luthi         1:57:13 SF30-34   63/66     513 13:00 1:56:56   NESCOPECK PA          
 1285  F548 Brittany Fisher        1:57:21 SF16-19   73/78     514 13:00 1:56:58   BERWICK PA            
 1286   132 Gabriel Scala          1:57:41 SM55-59   68/71     771 13:04 1:57:33   BETHLEHEM PA          
 1287   425 David Sharp            1:57:43 SM45-49   74/74     772 13:04 1:57:31   ORLANDO FL            
 1288   322 Nathan Kuchka          1:58:02 SM-15     62/72     773 13:06 1:57:46   BERWICK PA            
 1289  F238 Maliyah Mason          1:58:03 SF-15     40/52     515 13:06 1:57:46   NESCOPECK PA          
 1290  F349 Pammy Luthi            1:58:36 SF50-54   31/38     516 13:08 1:58:06   NESCOPECK PA          
 1291   237 Eric Snyder            1:59:04 SM70-74    6/10     774 13:13 1:58:52   SUGARLOAF PA          
 1292   700 Arthur Dowell          1:59:06 SM20-24   88/93     775 13:13 1:58:58   BERWICK PA            
 1293  F280 Kayla Hoffman          1:59:07 SF25-29   64/65     517 13:12 1:58:44   CATAWISSA PA          
 1294   281 Ethan Hoyt             1:59:50 SM30-34   63/64     776 13:18 1:59:36   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1295   301 Riley Titus            1:59:50 SM-15     63/72     777 13:18 1:59:35   BERWICK PA            
 1296   317 Blake Maurer           1:59:51 SM-15     64/72     778 13:18 1:59:36   BERWICK PA            
 1297   438 Ray Dixon              1:59:59 SM70-74    7/10     779 13:18 1:59:37   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1298  F219 Rebeccca Vosburg       2:00:18 SF40-44   54/60     518 13:20 1:59:53   BERWICK PA            
 1299   358 Frank Tarselli         2:00:22 SM65-69   16/18     780 13:23 2:00:19   SUGARLOAF PA          
 1300  F618 Miranda Cope           2:00:24 SF16-19   74/78     519 13:21 2:00:05   BERWICK PA            
 1301  F610 Jennifer Eisenhower    2:00:33 SF35-39   54/56     520 13:21 2:00:09   DRUMS PA              
 1302  F180 Christine O'Hara       2:00:40 SF50-54   32/38     521 13:22 2:00:16   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1303   395 Scott Fidler           2:00:42 SM40-44   66/69     781 13:22 2:00:12   JERSEY SHORE PA       
 1304  F186 Nikki Riddle           2:00:44 SF40-44   55/60     522 13:24 2:00:29   BERWICK PA            
 1305   277 Aaron Riddle           2:00:44 SM35-39   68/70     782 13:24 2:00:28   BERWICK PA            
 1306   599 Donald Stanley         2:00:47 SM60-64   42/45     783 13:22 2:00:15   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1307   592 Aaron Keller           2:00:51 SM16-19   75/79     784 13:23 2:00:22   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1308   648 Edward Booth           2:00:51 SM40-44   67/69     785 13:23 2:00:22   MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1309   450 Kevin Dalberto         2:00:59 SM40-44   68/69     786 13:24 2:00:35   BERWICK PA            
 1310  F320 Pamela Dalberto        2:01:00 SF40-44   56/60     523 13:25 2:00:37   BERWICK PA            
 1311    67 Lee Samsel             2:01:21 SM60-64   43/45     787 13:27 2:01:03   NESCOPECK PA          
 1312  F154 Donna Drake            2:01:44 SF50-54   33/38     524 13:29 2:01:21   ORANGE TX             
 1313  F130 Nicolette Zimmerman    2:01:53 SF60-64   12/12     525 13:30 2:01:26   CANANDAIGUA NY        
 1314   398 John Malicky           2:03:16 SM55-59   69/71     788 13:42 2:03:10   PITTSBURGH PA         
 1315   F72 Virginia Collins       2:04:26 SF45-49   45/52     526 13:47 2:04:02   BERWICK PA            
 1316   660 Michael Hunsinger      2:05:24 SM20-24   89/93     789 13:53 2:04:56   BERWICK PA            
 1317   622 James Ezzyk            2:05:24 SM20-24   90/93     790 13:53 2:04:56   BERWICK PA            
 1318   711 Tim Gaynor             2:05:29 SM40-44   69/69     791 13:54 2:04:58   WINDSOR CT            
 1319   716 Henry Dore             2:05:45 SM65-69   17/18     792 13:56 2:05:22   GREEN VALLEY ON       
 1320   501 Larry Cook             2:05:45 SM55-59   70/71     793 13:59 2:05:43   SCRANTON PA           
 1321  F162 Suzanne Lennon         2:07:44 SF45-49   46/52     527 14:09 2:07:16   MOCANAQUA PA          
 1322   F82 Kari Dyer              2:07:53 SF45-49   47/52     528 14:12 2:07:43   BERWICK PA            
 1323  F491 Michele Benkinney      2:08:08 SF50-54   34/38     529 14:14 2:07:58   BERWICK PA            
 1324   764 David Slavick          2:09:12 SM35-39   69/70     794 14:19 2:08:47   WASHINGTON DC         
 1325  F316 Liliana Bankes         2:10:14 SF50-54   35/38     530 14:26 2:09:50   BERWICK PA            
 1326  F380 Christine Deater       2:10:14 SF45-49   48/52     531 14:26 2:09:51   BERWICK PA            
 1327  F212 Kimberly Barren        2:10:23 SF-15     41/52     532 14:28 2:10:08   BERWICK PA            
 1328  F371 Joy Lewis              2:10:25 SF45-49   49/52     533 14:28 2:10:04   SCRANTON PA           
 1329   747 Kian Naus              2:10:30 SM-15     65/72     795 14:29 2:10:15   BERWICK PA            
 1330   651 Connor Rybarczyk       2:10:36 SM-15     66/72     796 14:29 2:10:21   BERWICK PA            
 1331   353 Dick Hoch              2:11:20 SM70-74    8/10     797 14:33 2:10:52   FISHERS ISLAND CT     
 1332  F239 Tierney Karns          2:11:20 SF-15     42/52     534 14:35 2:11:07   BERWICK PA            
 1333   308 Christopher Stogdale   2:11:21 SM-15     67/72     798 14:34 2:11:04   BERWICK PA            
 1334  F235 Sarah J Miller         2:12:11 SF-15     43/52     535 14:40 2:11:57   BERWICK PA            
 1335  F236 Alyson Miller          2:12:12 SF40-44   57/60     536 14:40 2:11:57   BERWICK PA            
 1336  F217 Jill Simmons           2:13:08 SF45-49   50/52     537 14:45 2:12:43   BERWICK PA            
 1337  F587 Ashley Kaiser          2:13:13 SF30-34   64/66     538 14:46 2:12:47   BERWICK PA            
 1338  F290 Robin Monteleone       2:14:20 SF50-54   36/38     539 14:54 2:14:00   MACUNGIE PA           
 1339  F229 Kensey Yoder           2:14:21 SF-15     44/52     540 14:55 2:14:09   WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1340  F203 Morgan Engle           2:14:22 SF-15     45/52     541 14:55 2:14:09   BERWICK PA            
 1341  F232 Alana Golomb           2:14:34 SF45-49   51/52     542 14:55 2:14:09   BERWICK PA            
 1342  F140 Rachel Jones           2:14:49 SF40-44   58/60     543 14:56 2:14:24   MOON TWP PA           
 1343  F131 Rebecca Mowery         2:14:49 SF35-39   55/56     544 14:56 2:14:24   NESCOPECK PA          
 1344   522 Martin Bowman          2:14:51 SM60-64   44/45     799 14:57 2:14:28   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1345   307 Owen Pirillo           2:14:52 SM-15     68/72     800 14:59 2:14:43   BERWICK PA            
 1346   313 Xander Shaffer         2:15:01 SM-15     69/72     801 14:59 2:14:50   BERWICK PA            
 1347   686 Jason Shaffer          2:15:03 SM35-39   70/70     802 15:00 2:14:53   BERWICK PA            
 1348  F165 Katharine Baer         2:15:17 SF25-29   65/65     545 15:00 2:14:53   STRATFORD NJ          
 1349  F498 Erika Thomas           2:16:27 SF16-19   75/78     546 15:09 2:16:15   BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1350   646 Benjamin Miller        2:16:28 SM16-19   76/79     803 15:09 2:16:15   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1351   221 Richard Hause          2:16:55 SM75+      3/6      804 15:13 2:16:50   BERWICK PA            
 1352    83 Edwin Livsey           2:17:40 SM75+      4/6      805 15:18 2:17:37   BERWICK PA            
 1353  F269 Tricia Watters         2:18:01 SF35-39   56/56     547 15:18 2:17:38   SCRANTON PA           
 1354  F539 Ashley Rupert          2:18:03 SF-15     46/52     548 15:19 2:17:48   NESCOPECK PA          
 1355  F244 Mykala Patel           2:18:04 SF-15     47/52     549 15:19 2:17:49   NESCOPECK PA          
 1356   415 Kunal Patel            2:18:20 SM30-34   64/64     806 15:21 2:18:05   NESCOPECK PA          
 1357  F315 Stephanie Dalberto     2:18:57 SF45-49   52/52     550 15:24 2:18:35   BERWICK PA            
 1358  F549 Lindsey Milheim        2:19:03 SF16-19   76/78     551 15:26 2:18:46   CATAWISSA PA          
 1359   726 Adam Brobst            2:19:03 SM20-24   91/93     807 15:25 2:18:45   CATAWISSA PA          
 1360  F510 Rebecca Tappe          2:19:28 SF40-44   59/60     552 15:27 2:19:01   MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1361   195 William Murphy         2:19:59 SM65-69   18/18     808 15:30 2:19:29   ROCHESTER NY          
 1362   437 Mark Mullery Jr        2:20:41 SM16-19   77/79     809 15:35 2:20:13   DANVILLE PA           
 1363  F153 Kathy Pride            2:20:41 SF50-54   37/38     553 15:35 2:20:13   DANVILLE PA           
 1364  F152 Tianna Pride           2:20:41 SF16-19   77/78     554 15:35 2:20:13   DANVILLE PA           
 1365  F233 Sky Woolridge          2:21:10 SF-15     48/52     555 15:40 2:20:56   BERWICK PA            
 1366   245 Howard Douthat         2:23:35 SM50-54   80/80     810 15:55 2:23:07   MOCANAQUA PA          
 1367    93 Gary Edstrom           2:23:46 SM55-59   71/71     811 15:55 2:23:14   TAYLOR PA             
 1368    41 Bill Bull              2:23:48 SM60-64   45/45     812 15:55 2:23:16   BERWICK PA            
 1369  F172 Kim Gasper             2:23:48 SF50-54   38/38     556 15:56 2:23:16   BELLEFONTE PA         
 1370   696 Richard Rimple         2:23:48 SM75+      5/6      813 15:55 2:23:13   BERWICK PA            
 1371  F417 Mary Ward              2:24:44 SF40-44   60/60     557 16:02 2:24:12   MADISON TWP PA        
 1372  F211 Samara Murray          2:26:15 SF-15     49/52     558 16:13 2:25:51   BERWICK PA            
 1373    39 Ron Slocum             2:27:43 SM70-74    9/10     814 16:22 2:27:15   WINDSOR NY            
 1374   546 Tracy Talanca          2:28:01 SM16-19   78/79     815 16:27 2:27:56   BERWICK PA            
 1375   547 Eric Talanca           2:28:01 SM-15     70/72     816 16:27 2:27:56   BERWICK PA            
 1376  F416 Chloe Tutor            2:28:04 SF16-19   78/78     559 16:27 2:27:59   SNOHOMISH WA          
 1377   548 Travis Talanca         2:28:09 SM16-19   79/79     817 16:28 2:28:04   BERWICK PA            
 1378   232 Tom Berezich           2:28:28 SM70-74   10/10     818 16:27 2:27:57   TRUCKSVILLE PA        
 1379  F216 Bianca Hargraves       2:30:56 SF-15     50/52     560 16:45 2:30:42   BERWICK PA            
 1380  F604 Sarah Masteller        2:30:56 SF-15     51/52     561 16:45 2:30:42   BERWICK PA            
 1381  F550 Reagan Mason           2:32:49 SF-15     52/52     562 16:56 2:32:22   BERWICK PA            
 1382   233 Pat Gallagher          2:32:49 SM75+      6/6      819 16:59 2:32:43   ORANGE PARK FL        
 1383  F405 Jessica Young          2:32:49 SF30-34   65/66     563 16:56 2:32:18   BERWICK PA            
 1384   823 Daniel Curtin          2:32:51 SM20-24   92/93     820 16:56 2:32:24   BERWICK PA            
 1385   824 Edward Curtin          2:32:52 SM20-24   93/93     821 16:56 2:32:23   BERWICK PA            
 1386  F406 Amy Engle              2:33:22 SF30-34   66/66     564 16:59 2:32:50   BERWICK PA            
 1387   312 Gavyn Kaiser           2:34:31 SM-15     71/72     822 17:08 2:34:05   BERWICK PA            
 1388   843 Jared Knorr            2:35:45 SM-15     72/72     823 17:17 2:35:30   BERWICK PA            


Run For The Diamonds ResultsRun For The Diamonds Homepage