2013 Run For The Diamonds Results

2013 Male Awards
2013 Female Awards

Due to the vast number of finishers, you can search for a specific name by
holding down the "ctrl key" and pressing the letter "F". A box should pop up
which will then allow you to search for a specific individual.

O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace 
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Mi     City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ----------------
    1     3 Paul Thistle             45:46 SM25-29    1/86       1  5:06  WASHINGTON PA         
    2   516 Matt Gillette            46:35 SM20-24    1/87       2  5:11  OREFIELD PA           
    3     7 Bobby Torphy             46:43 SM20-24    2/87       3  5:12  CHAPEL HILL NC        
    4     2 C Fred Joslyn            47:12 SM25-29    2/86       4  5:15  E SYRACUSE NY         
    5     5 Ryan Foster              47:34 SM25-29    3/86       5  5:18  BOALSBURG PA          
    6     8 Zachary B Miller         47:41 SM30-34    1/79       6  5:18  BROOKHAVEN PA         
    7     4 Kevin Barrelli           47:50 SM30-34    2/79       7  5:19  DICKSON CITY PA       
    8    24 Joey Zins                48:00 SM30-34    3/79       8  5:20  INDIANA PA            
    9    11 Rob Ahrens               48:04 SM25-29    4/86       9  5:21  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
   10   940 Terrance Shea            48:11 SM40-44    1/87      10  5:22  LEWISBURG PA          
   11    23 David Strauss            48:50 SM20-24    3/87      11  5:26  OREFIELD PA           
   12    10 Matthew Lutcza           48:57 SM20-24    4/87      12  5:27  COLLEGEVILLE PA       
   13    16 Justin Clarke            49:19 SM20-24    5/87      13  5:29  FACTORYVILLE PA       
   14    27 Colt MacK                49:44 SM20-24    6/87      14  5:32  INDIANA PA            
   15    12 Christopher Wadas        50:00 SM30-34    4/79      15  5:34  COURTDALE PA          
   16    35 Scott Lebo               50:15 SM45-49    1/84      16  5:35  POTTSTOWN PA          
   17    15 Christopher Brandt       50:34 SM20-24    7/87      17  5:38  DANVILLE PA           
   18   879 David Moore              50:37 SM25-29    5/86      18  5:38  STATE COLLEGE PA      
   19   302 Justin O'Brien           50:38 SM20-24    8/87      19  5:38  ORWIGSBURG PA         
   20    22 Robert Moulton           50:39 SM20-24    9/87      20  5:38  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
   21    29 Brian Crispell           50:40 SM35-39    1/85      21  5:38  PHILADELPHIA PA       
   22    19 Craig Eppler             50:47 SM20-24   10/87      22  5:39  BETHLEHEM PA          
   23     9 Dan Pszeniczny           50:57 SM45-49    2/84      23  5:40  BENTON PA             
   24     6 Mike Spooner             51:01 SM25-29    6/86      24  5:41  ELIZABETHOWN PA       
   25   914 Kieran Sutton            51:03 SM16-19    1/111     25  5:41  SHAVERTOWN PA         
   26    26 John Johnson             51:06 SM40-44    2/87      26  5:41  ULSTER PA             
   27    F1 Karaleigh Foster         51:13 SF20-24    1/69       1  5:42  BOALSBURG PA          
   28    13 Justin Krebs             51:35 SM35-39    2/85      27  5:44  YORK PA               
   29    25 Theo Reynolds            51:56 SM20-24   11/87      28  5:47  WATSONTOWN PA         
   30   809 John Ciccone             52:14 SM20-24   12/87      29  5:49  MOSCOW PA             
   31   968 Benjamin Copenhaver      52:14 SM20-24   13/87      30  5:49  JERSEY SHORE PA       
   32    20 Michael Dalton           52:40 SM25-29    7/86      31  5:52  EASTON MD             
   33    F2 Katie O'Regan            52:54 SF25-29    1/96       2  5:53  LEBANON PA            
   34    17 Garth Watson             52:56 SM20-24   14/87      32  5:53  RED BANK NJ           
   35   912 Adam Karwaski            53:02 SM20-24   15/87      33  5:54  TREKSVILLE PA         
   36    34 Kip Hoffman              53:02 SM35-39    3/85      34  5:54  WATSONTOWN PA         
   37   351 Craig Neiman             53:16 SM35-39    4/85      35  5:56  BETHLEHEM PA          
   38    38 Tony Lawson              53:22 SM30-34    5/79      36  5:56  BERWICK PA            
   39   947 Bornfase Dmurwa          53:27 SM30-34    6/79      37  5:57  KINGSTON PA           
   40   862 Patrick Singletary       53:32 SM45-49    3/84      38  5:57  STATE COLLEGE PA      
   41    18 Tim Schuler              53:33 SM50-54    1/101     39  5:57  CHAMBERSBURG PA       
   42   918 Jeff Pellis              53:35 SM35-39    5/85      40  5:58  NEW YORK NY           
   43    21 Paul Riley               53:37 SM30-34    7/79      41  5:58  TOMBALL TX            
   44   937 Paul Leonard             53:39 SM50-54    2/101     42  5:58  SCRANTON PA           
   45    46 Enrico Galassi           53:41 SM16-19    2/111     43  5:58  DICKSON CITY PA       
   46   F18 Rosie Mascoli            53:51 SF20-24    2/69       3  5:59  LEBANON PA            
   47   F11 Marina Orrson            53:53 SF20-24    3/69       4  6:00  SHAVERTOWN PA         
   48   431 Alex Saba                53:59 SM20-24   16/87      44  6:00  MT TOP PA             
   49   439 Bryce Gavitt             54:12 SM16-19    3/111     45  6:02  HUGHESVILLE PA        
   50  1001 Sam Kuchwara             54:17 SM20-24   17/87      46  6:02  SCRANTON PA           
   51   832 Edward Kraftchisin       54:20 SM40-44    3/87      47  6:03  PITTSTON PA           
   52    32 Budd Coates              54:23 SM55-59    1/71      48  6:03  EMMAUS PA             
   53    14 Mike Carriglitto         54:29 SM35-39    6/85      49  6:04  STOWE PA              
   54   349 Alex Fitch               54:31 SM16-19    4/111     50  6:04  BETHLEHEM PA          
   55    31 Greg Cauller             54:37 SM50-54    3/101     51  6:05  YORK PA               
   56   201 Stephen Senick           54:41 SM20-24   18/87      52  6:05  HAZLETON PA           
   57   926 Andrew Lopez             54:47 SM-15      1/63      53  6:06  SCRANTON PA           
   58    F8 Kelly Ciravolo           54:48 SF30-34    1/87       5  6:06  SHAVERTOWN PA         
   59   819 Dylan Gearinger          54:49 SM16-19    5/111     54  6:06  BERWICK PA            
   60   616 Victor Guevara           54:55 SM16-19    6/111     55  6:07  BERWICK PA            
   61  1000 Adam Moore               55:08 SM25-29    8/86      56  6:08  YORK PA               
   62   598 Francis Spear            55:13 SM25-29    9/86      57  6:09  DALTON PA             
   63   422 John Martino             55:19 SM25-29   10/86      58  6:09  JIM THORPE PA         
   64   950 Paul O'Hara              55:26 SM40-44    4/87      59  6:10  SCRANTON PA           
   65   336 Jesse Miller             55:47 SM20-24   19/87      60  6:12  BETHLEHEM PA          
   66   997 Brock Waughen            55:50 SM20-24   20/87      61  6:13  NEW COLUMBIA PA       
   67   894 Scott Grove              55:53 SM40-44    5/87      62  6:13  MILTON PA             
   68   672 Mike Ryan                56:04 SM20-24   21/87      63  6:14  DALLAS PA             
   69   996 Derek Waughen            56:11 SM25-29   11/86      64  6:15  BERLIN PA             
   70   911 Kyle Ouellette           56:14 SM16-19    7/111     65  6:15  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
   71    48 Tony Korch               56:19 SM50-54    4/101     66  6:16  NANTICOKE PA          
   72   623 Thomas Nallon            56:25 SM30-34    8/79      67  6:17  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
   73   261 Steve Templin            56:29 SM40-44    6/87      68  6:17  MUNCY PA              
   74   919 Levi Ebersole            56:34 SM16-19    8/111     69  6:18  MIFFLINBURG PA        
   75   788 Joseph Kelly             56:34 SM30-34    9/79      70  6:18  CARBONDALE PA         
   76   905 Jason Teeple             56:34 SM30-34   10/79      71  6:18  SCHWENKSVILLE PA      
   77   786 Ken Quigley              56:37 SM40-44    7/87      72  6:18  DUNMORE PA            
   78  F525 Samantha McNally         56:38 SF25-29    2/96       6  6:18  LANCASTER PA          
   79   764 David Pearson            56:44 SM25-29   12/86      73  6:19  PITTSBURGH PA         
   80   196 Michael Mengel           56:46 SM35-39    7/85      74  6:19  SLATINGTON PA         
   81   493 Robert Davis             56:50 SM45-49    4/84      75  6:19  MONTROSE PA           
   82   F13 Alexandra Bull           56:56 SF20-24    4/69       7  6:20  BERWICK PA            
   83   712 Matthew Stephens         56:57 SM30-34   11/79      76  6:20  LEWISBURG PA          
   84   955 Mitchell Ford            57:07 SMNOAGE    1/1       77  6:21  WILKES-BARRE PA       
   85   F19 Lori Kingsley            57:11 SF45-49    1/48       8  6:22  WYSOX PA              
   86   842 Sean Clouser             57:14 SM40-44    8/87      78  6:22  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
   87   324 Michael Blacketter       57:23 SM-15      2/63      79  6:23  LEHIGHTON PA          
   88    F4 Sayard Tanis             57:25 SF30-34    2/87       9  6:23  DAUPHIN PA            
   89  F317 Natasha Shipman          57:29 SF30-34    3/87      10  6:24  SWANNANOA NC          
   90  F685 Suzanne Hvelster         57:30 SF35-39    1/83      11  6:24  RIVERTON NT           
   91   F14 Samantha Snead           57:37 SF25-29    3/96      12  6:25  MOSCOW PA             
   92   734 Frazee Sutphen           57:42 SM16-19    9/111     80  6:25  LARKSVILLE PA         
   93   852 James Chmiola            57:46 SM16-19   10/111     81  6:26  PLAINS PA             
   94   251 Nick McGuire             57:48 SM16-19   11/111     82  6:26  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
   95   701 Bob Yonick               58:06 SM30-34   12/79      83  6:28  CAMP HILL PA          
   96   F17 Josey Rupert             58:14 SF20-24    5/69      13  6:29  SHICKSHINNY PA        
   97   485 Stephen Housenick        58:16 SM45-49    5/84      84  6:29  KINGSTON PA           
   98   178 Thomas Burke             58:26 SM50-54    5/101     85  6:30  CALIFORNIA MD         
   99   920 Samuel Payson            58:39 SM16-19   12/111     86  6:31  MIFFLINBURG PA        
  100   846 Andrew Steely            58:41 SM16-19   13/111     87  6:32  CATAWISSA PA          
  101   696 Mikael Hause             58:43 SM20-24   22/87      88  6:32  KULPMONT PA           
  102   618 Justin Skavery           58:46 SM20-24   23/87      89  6:32  MT CARMEL PA          
  103  F524 Madeleine Davison        58:48 SF-15      1/40      14  6:32  WEXFORD PA            
  104   397 Patrick Rimple           58:49 SM16-19   14/111     90  6:33  SAYLORSBURG PA        
  105    49 Andrew Coates            58:51 SM40-44    9/87      91  6:33  BERWICK PA            
  106  F644 Rachel Maglione          58:59 SF20-24    6/69      15  6:34  DANVILE PA            
  107   241 Hideaki Horikoshi        58:59 SM25-29   13/86      92  6:34  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  108   695 Andrew Sinegra           59:00 SM16-19   15/111     93  6:34  MILLVILLE PA          
  109   628 Chris Miller             59:02 SM35-39    8/85      94  6:34  NARBERTH PA           
  110   970 Dan Howell               59:10 SM35-39    9/85      95  6:35  PERKOSIE PA           
  111    f3 Samantha Snulas          59:13 SF25-29    4/96      16  6:35  ST. CLAIR PA          
  112    54 Bob Welby                59:13 SM60-64    1/36      96  6:35  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  113   780 Harrison Ferro           59:15 SM16-19   16/111     97  6:35  BERWICK PA            
  114    43 Michael Lewis            59:16 SM16-19   17/111     98  6:36  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  115   167 Brian D Knorr Jr         59:24 SM16-19   18/111     99  6:36  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  116  F302 Marisa Winkler           59:26 SF25-29    5/96      17  6:37  CLEVELAND HTS OH      
  117   646 Jake Reinert             59:27 SM20-24   24/87     100  6:37  DALLAS PA             
  118   577 Anthony Pszeniczny       59:27 SM50-54    6/101    101  6:37  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  119   899 Brandon Talisesky        59:29 SM20-24   25/87     102  6:37  ELYSBURG PA           
  120   840 Nick Weron               59:31 SM20-24   26/87     103  6:37  NANTICOKE PA          
  121   961 Jacob Plachko            59:36 SM16-19   19/111    104  6:38  SAINT CLAIR PA        
  122   368 Doug Wells               59:36 SM16-19   20/111    105  6:38  TAMAQUA PA            
  123   317 Codi Wood                59:36 SM16-19   21/111    106  6:38  POTTSVILLE PA         
  124  F696 Alexandra Conniff        59:37 SF20-24    7/69      18  6:38  MOSCOW PA             
  125   798 Tommy Moser              59:38 SM16-19   22/111    107  6:38  NATALIE PA            
  126   710 Martin Seybold           59:41 SM45-49    6/84     108  6:38  LAKE ARIEL PA         
  127   527 Joseph Quinn             59:44 SM16-19   23/111    109  6:39  WHITE HAVEN PA        
  128   331 Marcus Joline            59:47 SM-15      3/63     110  6:39  BERWICK PA            
  129   582 Earl Marshall            59:59 SM35-39   10/85     111  6:40  HONESDALE PA          
  130   680 Brian Davidson         1:00:05 SM35-39   11/85     112  6:41  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  131   692 Michael Coco           1:00:07 SM50-54    7/101    113  6:41  EXETER PA             
  132    97 Donald Scatena         1:00:08 SM20-24   27/87     114  6:41  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  133   126 James Krupa            1:00:16 SM45-49    7/84     115  6:42  POTTSTOWN PA          
  134   210 Jake Coles             1:00:23 SM-15      4/63     116  6:43  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  135   F21 Tina Bartholomew       1:00:26 SF40-44    1/65      19  6:43  DANVILLE PA           
  136   362 Justin Lewis           1:00:28 SM16-19   24/111    117  6:44  BOILING SPRINGS PA    
  137  F182 Tammy Putt             1:00:36 SF25-29    6/96      20  6:44  ALLEGANY NY           
  138    39 Roger Davis            1:00:39 SM55-59    2/71     118  6:45  RYDAL PA              
  139   441 Michael Kennedy        1:00:39 SM20-24   28/87     119  6:45  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  140   438 Kevin Biallas          1:00:39 SM20-24   29/87     120  6:45  SELINSGROVE PA        
  141   151 Brian Koch             1:00:43 SM45-49    8/84     121  6:45  TELFORD PA            
  142   398 John Ostrum            1:00:49 SM30-34   13/79     122  6:46  LOUISVILLE KY         
  143   895 Robert Damiano         1:00:49 SM35-39   12/85     123  6:46  NICHOLSON PA          
  144   745 Bryan Cotner           1:00:49 SM35-39   13/85     124  6:46  DANVILLE PA           
  145   F48 Amy Rome               1:00:50 SF45-49    2/48      21  6:46  DALLAS PA             
  146   789 Michael Singer         1:00:51 SM25-29   14/86     125  6:46  TAYLOR PA             
  147   888 Mark Bing-Wychock      1:00:59 SM20-24   30/87     126  6:47  WHITE HAVEN PA        
  148   601 Gavin Noble            1:01:02 SM30-34   14/79     127  6:47  DANVILLE PA           
  149  F126 Brenda Hodge           1:01:02 SF40-44    2/65      22  6:47  YORK PA               
  150   814 Colin Warren           1:01:10 SM16-19   25/111    128  6:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  151  F706 Kate Boobar            1:01:10 SF30-34    4/87      23  6:48  STATTON MOUNTAIN PA   
  152  F555 Catherine Lombardo     1:01:10 SF16-19    1/90      24  6:48  PITTSTON PA           
  153   483 Ben Sberduk            1:01:18 SM30-34   15/79     129  6:49  LAKE ARIEL PA         
  154   453 John Koch              1:01:23 SM20-24   31/87     130  6:50  ALLENTOWN PA          
  155   662 Robert Gould           1:01:27 SM40-44   10/87     131  6:50  DRUMS PA              
  156   209 Drue Coles             1:01:37 SM50-54    8/101    132  6:51  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  157   211 Jerry Blasko           1:01:41 SM40-44   11/87     133  6:52  DANVILLE PA           
  158   102 Trevor Dykman          1:01:42 SM30-34   16/79     134  6:52  DEEP RIVER ON         
  159   946 Marcus Ward            1:01:43 SM16-19   26/111    135  6:52  SCRANTON PA           
  160   853 John Zaginaylo         1:01:48 SM25-29   15/86     136  6:52  BERWICK PA            
  161   F22 Jenn Swiderski         1:01:49 SF25-29    7/96      25  6:53  CAMP HILL PA          
  162   927 Shawn Walters          1:01:49 SM30-34   17/79     137  6:53  VIRGINIA BEACH VA     
  163   173 Paul Grocholske        1:01:57 SM16-19   27/111    138  6:53  BETHLEHEM PA          
  164   992 Jason Kennedy          1:02:08 SM30-34   18/79     139  6:55  HONESDALE PA          
  165   267 Tyler Baran            1:02:09 SM20-24   32/87     140  6:55  BEAR CREEK TWP PA     
  166   F56 Ali Schappert          1:02:12 SF25-29    8/96      26  6:55  HANOVER TWP PA        
  167   308 Joe Drumsta            1:02:13 SM45-49    9/84     141  6:55  SCRANTON PA           
  168   123 Michael Kinney         1:02:14 SM50-54    9/101    142  6:55  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  169   859 Nick Seitzinger        1:02:23 SM30-34   19/79     143  6:56  READING PA            
  170    60 Wade Joline            1:02:27 SM16-19   28/111    144  6:57  BERWICK PA            
  171   850 Michael Maquera        1:02:29 SM16-19   29/111    145  6:57  SPRINGFIELD VA        
  172   812 Joshua Nay             1:02:30 SM20-24   33/87     146  6:57  BERWICK PA            
  173   674 Jon Davison            1:02:31 SM45-49   10/84     147  6:57  WEXFORD PA            
  174   687 Dan Neitz              1:02:35 SM60-64    2/36     148  6:58  ROYERSFORD PA         
  175   673 Jason Setlock          1:02:40 SM40-44   12/87     149  6:58  MIDDLEPORT PA         
  176  F117 Megan Hallowell        1:02:41 SF20-24    8/69      27  6:58  BETHLEHEM PA          
  177   188 Douglas Lynn           1:02:43 SM45-49   11/84     150  6:59  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  178   985 Jim Richardson         1:02:45 SM50-54   10/101    151  6:59  SCRANTON PA           
  179    80 Tom Fish               1:02:46 SM20-24   34/87     152  6:59  BERWICK PA            
  180   991 Michael Hiscox         1:02:47 SM25-29   16/86     153  6:59  DALLAS PA             
  181    51 Mark Sherlock          1:02:56 SM60-64    3/36     154  7:00  BENTON PA             
  182   600 Beau Blass             1:02:58 SM-15      5/63     155  7:00  BERWICK PA            
  183   816 C.J. Whitmire          1:02:58 SM16-19   30/111    156  7:00  BERWICK PA            
  184   222 Bryan Gensits          1:03:04 SM16-19   31/111    157  7:01  NEW RINGGOLD PA       
  185   793 Levi Diltz             1:03:14 SM25-29   17/86     158  7:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  186   909 Mike Adamshick         1:03:16 SM35-39   14/85     159  7:02  DALLAS PA             
  187   450 Matthew Klingerman     1:03:17 SM35-39   15/85     160  7:02  FRACKVILLE PA         
  188   104 Shawn Chisholm         1:03:17 SM50-54   11/101    161  7:02  HAMILTON ON           
  189   796 Ken Bear               1:03:19 SM45-49   12/84     162  7:03  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  190   763 Alex Mettler           1:03:19 SM16-19   32/111    163  7:03  DANVILLE PA           
  191   260 Jason Robinson         1:03:22 SM16-19   33/111    164  7:03  ANNVILLE PA           
  192   447 Mitchell Schools       1:03:23 SM-15      6/63     165  7:03  WYALUSING PA          
  193   835 J. Carl Readler        1:03:23 SF30-34    5/87      28  7:03  NESCOPECK PA          
  194   610 James Zenyuh           1:03:23 SM35-39   16/85     166  7:03  CENTREVILLE VA        
  195   F15 Wendy Wood             1:03:27 SF40-44    3/65      29  7:03  WATSONTOWN PA         
  196  F561 Kelly Maze             1:03:30 SF25-29    9/96      30  7:04  DANVILLE PA           
  197    57 Rich Wilczynski        1:03:36 SM45-49   13/84     167  7:04  BERWICK PA            
  198   568 John Blewitt           1:03:39 SM25-29   18/86     168  7:05  ST LOUIS MO           
  199  F600 Kristin Patchell       1:03:42 SF30-34    6/87      31  7:05  SCRANTON PA           
  200   872 Jason MacEy            1:03:42 SM30-34   20/79     169  7:05  SCRANTON PA           
  201   544 Collin Dudanowicz      1:03:43 SM16-19   34/111    170  7:05  PAXINOS PA            
  202   785 Robert Warnagiris      1:03:44 SM50-54   12/101    171  7:05  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  203   446 Jordan Schools         1:03:45 SM16-19   35/111    172  7:05  WYALUSING PA          
  204   401 Nathan Mashack         1:03:46 SM16-19   36/111    173  7:06  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  205   F40 Abby Bull              1:03:47 SF20-24    9/69      32  7:06  BERWICK PA            
  206  F683 Molly Sunderlin        1:03:53 SF35-39    2/83      33  7:06  EASTON PA             
  207   107 Chris Gorchinsky       1:03:53 SM50-54   13/101    174  7:06  BURLINGTON ON         
  208   384 Dave Bratt             1:04:03 SM30-34   21/79     175  7:07  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  209   388 Mike Rickert           1:04:03 SM35-39   17/85     176  7:07  MOOSIC PA             
  210   170 Dillon Lockwood        1:04:03 SM25-29   19/86     177  7:07  NAZARETH PA           
  211  F562 Sarah Wirth            1:04:05 SF16-19    2/90      34  7:08  COGAN STATION PA      
  212   917 Rob Baran              1:04:05 SM40-44   13/87     178  7:08  PLAINS PA             
  213   779 Kris D'Alessandro      1:04:06 SM50-54   14/101    179  7:08  FREDERICKSBURG VA     
  214   371 Dennis Wozniak         1:04:08 SM40-44   14/87     180  7:08  OLYPHANT PA           
  215    74 Doug Alter             1:04:10 SM55-59    3/71     181  7:08  BERWICK PA            
  216  F484 Bryn Benford           1:04:12 SF30-34    7/87      35  7:08  TOMBALL TX            
  217  F513 Sara Turner            1:04:17 SF16-19    3/90      36  7:09  DANVILLE PA           
  218   212 Connor Houseknecht     1:04:19 SM16-19   37/111    182  7:09  ELYSBURG PA           
  219   746 Russ Cotner            1:04:20 SM35-39   18/85     183  7:09  RIVERSIDE PA          
  220   427 David Walker           1:04:20 SM30-34   22/79     184  7:09  DANVILLE PA           
  221   953 Brian Conniff          1:04:24 SM55-59    4/71     185  7:10  ROARING BROCK TWP PA  
  222  F695 Rachel Conniff         1:04:25 SF20-24   10/69      37  7:10  ROARING BROOKE TWP PA 
  223  F587 Christine Bear         1:04:25 SF40-44    4/65      38  7:10  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  224   155 Robert Strungis        1:04:26 SM40-44   15/87     186  7:10  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  225  F466 Shannon Vairo          1:04:27 SF16-19    4/90      39  7:10  SCRANTON PA           
  226   741 Zach Diehl             1:04:29 SM16-19   38/111    187  7:10  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  227   291 Terry Larson           1:04:33 SM65-69    1/17     188  7:11  TURBOTVILLE PA        
  228   242 Jack Heely             1:04:35 SM45-49   14/84     189  7:11  WILLOW GROVE PA       
  229   743 Korta Yuasa            1:04:39 SM45-49   15/84     190  7:11  DANVILLE PA           
  230  F444 Kelsey Coates          1:04:42 SF20-24   11/69      40  7:12  EMMAUS PA             
  231   250 Ty Fisher              1:04:43 SM-15      7/63     191  7:12  BERWICK PA            
  232  F599 Taryn Giumento         1:04:44 SF25-29   10/96      41  7:12  SCRANTON PA           
  233   557 Rick Wolfe             1:04:44 SM45-49   16/84     192  7:12  BERWICK PA            
  234   322 Tony Mattucci          1:04:48 SM45-49   17/84     193  7:12  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  235   928 Eric Walters           1:04:51 SM25-29   20/86     194  7:13  RICHMOND HILL NY      
  236   F16 Lynn Knothe            1:04:56 SF35-39    3/83      42  7:13  WILMINGTON DE         
  237   845 David Levandoski       1:04:57 SM20-24   35/87     195  7:13  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  238   624 Geoff Oldham           1:05:03 SM35-39   19/85     196  7:14  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  239   776 Steve Lorenz           1:05:07 SM35-39   20/85     197  7:15  DURHAM NC             
  240  F109 Deserae Clarke         1:05:12 SF30-34    8/87      43  7:15  DANVILLE PA           
  241   794 Michael Sones          1:05:14 SM25-29   21/86     198  7:15  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  242   310 Justin Ondrey          1:05:18 SM35-39   21/85     199  7:16  THROOP PA             
  243   977 Chris Krall            1:05:19 SM50-54   15/101    200  7:16  KINGSTON TWP PA       
  244   732 Tyler Angeli           1:05:20 SM20-24   36/87     201  7:16  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  245   649 Gregory Miller         1:05:25 SM45-49   18/84     202  7:17  NEW YORK NY           
  246    95 Benjamin White         1:05:31 SM-15      8/63     203  7:17  BERWICK PA            
  247    98 Scott Sick             1:05:31 SM50-54   16/101    204  7:17  MILLVILLE PA          
  248   432 James Zeske            1:05:32 SM30-34   23/79     205  7:17  HANOVER TWP PA        
  249   420 Barry Myers            1:05:34 SM20-24   37/87     206  7:18  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  250   719 Franklin Cunningham    1:05:34 SM-15      9/63     207  7:18  MCADOO PA             
  251   231 Christian Schaaf       1:05:35 SM-15     10/63     208  7:18  PHOENIXVILLE PA       
  252   243 Jordan Heintz          1:05:35 SM16-19   39/111    209  7:18  NESCOPECK PA          
  253   F30 Abbey Flick            1:05:36 SF35-39    4/83      44  7:18  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  254   939 Eric Filipiak          1:05:38 SM16-19   40/111    210  7:18  WEST WYOMING PA       
  255   300 David Strzempek        1:05:40 SM35-39   22/85     211  7:18  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  256   305 Stan Strzempek         1:05:40 SM40-44   16/87     212  7:18  PITTSBURGH PA         
  257   165 John Beers             1:05:42 SM50-54   17/101    213  7:18  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  258   718 Aidan Malloy           1:05:44 SM-15     11/63     214  7:19  HAZLETON PA           
  259   744 Helmut Doll            1:05:45 SM50-54   18/101    215  7:19  DANVILLE PA           
  260  F605 Victoria Posatko       1:05:46 SF20-24   12/69      45  7:19  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  261   675 Brian McNally          1:05:46 SM25-29   22/86     216  7:19  LANCASTER PA          
  262   994 Caleb Greene           1:05:47 SM25-29   23/86     217  7:19  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  263   451 Steve Dziedziak        1:05:51 SM20-24   38/87     218  7:19  SHENANDOAH PA         
  264  1003 Zachary Briggs         1:05:51 SM16-19   41/111    219  7:19  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  265   978 Mike Byrne             1:05:52 SM40-44   17/87     220  7:20  SCRANTON PA           
  266    28 Mustafa Hamidi         1:05:52 SM-15     12/63     221  7:20  SCRANTON PA           
  267   930 Pj Endler              1:05:53 SM16-19   42/111    222  7:20  KINGSTON PA           
  268   922 Wesley Hill            1:05:54 SM16-19   43/111    223  7:20  PICTURE ROCKS PA      
  269   468 Neil Policelli         1:05:57 SM60-64    4/36     224  7:20  BANGOR PA             
  270  F355 Patricia Buzinkai      1:06:03 SF35-39    5/83      46  7:21  KINGSTON PA           
  271  F666 MacKenzie Jones        1:06:09 SF16-19    5/90      47  7:21  DANVILLE PA           
  272   477 Luke Shillington       1:06:11 SM20-24   39/87     225  7:22  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  273   111 Stephen King           1:06:11 SM55-59    5/71     226  7:22  CARLETON PLACE ON     
  274   731 Aaron Jones            1:06:12 SM30-34   24/79     227  7:22  BERWICK PA            
  275   488 Jonathan Morgan        1:06:13 SM-15     13/63     228  7:22  BERWICK PA            
  276   572 Matthew Prezioso       1:06:14 SM35-39   23/85     229  7:22  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  277   546 Joe Dombrosky          1:06:15 SM35-39   24/85     230  7:22  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  278  F204 Megan Kretz            1:06:16 SF25-29   11/96      48  7:22  BROOKLYN NY           
  279  F670 Destiny Foster         1:06:19 SF16-19    6/90      49  7:23  WYSOX PA              
  280   426 David Mitchell         1:06:20 SM55-59    6/71     231  7:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  281  f635 Emily Bilbow           1:06:24 SF30-34    9/87      50  7:23  FORTY FORT PA         
  282   323 Faro Hager             1:06:28 SM50-54   19/101    232  7:24  PALMERTON PA          
  283   253 Michael Hartzell       1:06:30 SM50-54   20/101    233  7:24  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  284   144 David J Rutkowski      1:06:32 SM35-39   25/85     234  7:24  BLOOMINGTON IN        
  285   790 Justin Sandy           1:06:34 SM30-34   25/79     235  7:24  SCRANTON PA           
  286   128 Daniel Lavage          1:06:39 SM20-24   40/87     236  7:25  DANVILLE PA           
  287   F37 Dianna Golden          1:06:40 SF60+      1/14      51  7:25  YORK PA               
  288   266 Jim Prokopovich        1:06:41 SM40-44   18/87     237  7:25  FREELAND PA           
  289   532 Michael Shepard        1:06:42 SM50-54   21/101    238  7:25  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  290   797 Philip Keifer          1:06:43 SM30-34   26/79     239  7:25  BERWICK PA            
  291   833 Adam Limongelli        1:06:43 SM20-24   41/87     240  7:25  DALLAS PA             
  292   239 Gary Bonfante          1:06:46 SM45-49   19/84     241  7:26  WHITE HALL PA         
  293   F43 Bethany Daku-Treas     1:06:46 SF35-39    6/83      52  7:26  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  294   403 Paul Mashack           1:06:47 SM45-49   20/84     242  7:26  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  295   199 Erik Sink              1:06:48 SM16-19   44/111    243  7:26  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  296  F220 Erin Griffin           1:06:49 SF35-39    7/83      53  7:26  KINGSTON PA           
  297   971 Tommy Otterbine        1:06:50 SM25-29   24/86     244  7:26  STATE COLLEGE PA      
  298   787 Bill Burke             1:06:51 SM20-24   42/87     245  7:26  SCRANTON PA           
  299  F601 Cara Notarianni        1:06:51 SF20-24   13/69      54  7:26  DUNMORE PA            
  300   983 Martin Noll            1:06:56 SM50-54   22/101    246  7:27  SCRANTON PA           
  301  F360 Elizabeth Tripodi      1:06:58 SF35-39    8/83      55  7:27  ALEXANDRIA VA         
  302   757 Richard Savage         1:07:00 SM50-54   23/101    247  7:27  SKANEATELES NY        
  303  F169 Sarah Leskosky         1:07:02 SF30-34   10/87      56  7:27  DRUMS PA              
  304   470 Rick Rimple            1:07:05 SM45-49   21/84     248  7:28  SAYLORSBURG PA        
  305   194 Daniel Wells           1:07:07 SM50-54   24/101    249  7:28  NICHOLSON PA          
  306   523 Benjamin Becker        1:07:08 SM16-19   45/111    250  7:28  SWOYERVILLE PA        
  307   366 Frank Cunniff          1:07:10 SM16-19   46/111    251  7:28  HUDSON NH             
  308  F662 Teanna Shutt           1:07:12 SF16-19    7/90      57  7:28  ELYSBURG PA           
  309  F197 Kelsey Ulrich          1:07:12 SF16-19    8/90      58  7:28  SELINSGROVE PA        
  310  F500 Cassidy Leight         1:07:12 SF-15      2/40      59  7:28  BREINIGSVILLE PA      
  311   342 Joseph Hickey          1:07:13 SM20-24   43/87     252  7:29  DRUMS PA              
  312    87 Daniel Kirk            1:07:15 SM45-49   22/84     253  7:29  DANVILLE PA           
  313   459 Matthew Fanelli        1:07:17 SM25-29   25/86     254  7:29  DANVILLE PA           
  314   213 Paul Manley            1:07:18 SM40-44   19/87     255  7:29  PLYMOUTH PA           
  315  F335 Erica Pagotto          1:07:23 SF25-29   12/96      60  7:30  LEHIGHTON PA          
  316   973 David Riberbark        1:07:24 SM16-19   47/111    256  7:30  BERWICKX PA           
  317   645 Samuel Reinert         1:07:27 SM16-19   48/111    257  7:30  DALLAS PA             
  318   967 Craig Smith            1:07:28 SM35-39   26/85     258  7:30  FORTY FORT PA         
  319   989 Joe Dal Salito         1:07:29 SM16-19   49/111    259  7:30  KINGSTON PA           
  320   723 Matthew Leiby          1:07:30 SM-15     14/63     260  7:30  DANVILLE PA           
  321  F205 Kathleen Campbell      1:07:31 SF25-29   13/96      61  7:31  BROOKLYN NY           
  322   F26 Jill Matthews-Lada     1:07:34 SF30-34   11/87      62  7:31  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  323  F677 Jessica Chesman        1:07:36 SF40-44    5/65      63  7:31  DALLAS PA             
  324   252 Christopher Eckart     1:07:37 SM35-39   27/85     261  7:31  BERWICK PA            
  325   936 Stephen Chronowski     1:07:43 SM25-29   26/86     262  7:32  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  326  F190 Caitlin Heller         1:07:46 SF20-24   14/69      64  7:32  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  327   198 David Balchun          1:07:46 SM35-39   28/85     263  7:32  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  328   980 John Reap              1:07:51 SM35-39   29/85     264  7:33  HAMDEN PA             
  329    72 Maxim Furek            1:07:52 SM65-69    2/17     265  7:33  MOCANAQUA PA          
  330   122 Brian Dixson           1:07:54 SM30-34   27/79     266  7:33  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  331  F229 Catherine Creme Henry  1:07:56 SF25-29   14/96      65  7:33  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  332  F538 Allison Grose          1:07:58 SF16-19    9/90      66  7:34  DALLAS PA             
  333   749 Kyle Steiner           1:07:58 SM16-19   50/111    267  7:34  SUGARLOAF PA          
  334   702 Scott Blake            1:07:59 SM40-44   20/87     268  7:34  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  335   457 Brian Deegan           1:07:59 SM25-29   27/86     269  7:34  DANVILLE PA           
  336   760 Christopher Zanolini   1:08:00 SM16-19   51/111    270  7:34  BERWICK PA            
  337   613 Tyler Behrent          1:08:00 SM16-19   52/111    271  7:34  CATAWISSA PA          
  338  F246 Sherri Yelen           1:08:04 SF40-44    6/65      67  7:34  KINGSTON PA           
  339   586 Benjamin Tripp         1:08:04 SM-15     15/63     272  7:34  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  340   402 Ryan Mashack           1:08:05 SM-15     16/63     273  7:34  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  341   529 David Sokoloski        1:08:06 SM-15     17/63     274  7:34  ASHLAND PA            
  342  F560 Andrea Cotner          1:08:07 SF30-34   12/87      68  7:35  DANVILLE PA           
  343  F580 Emily Haney            1:08:09 SF16-19   10/90      69  7:35  DANVILLE PA           
  344  F236 Tamara Spaide          1:08:12 SF25-29   15/96      70  7:35  NEW YORK NY           
  345   495 Jared Spaide           1:08:12 SM30-34   28/79     275  7:35  BERWICK PA            
  346   F41 Emily Karosas          1:08:15 SF20-24   15/69      71  7:35  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  347   758 Trey Savage            1:08:18 SM25-29   28/86     276  7:36  BRIGHTON MA           
  348   530 Justin Rubal           1:08:21 SM25-29   29/86     277  7:36  OLD FORGE PA          
  349  F326 Karen Osborne          1:08:22 SF35-39    9/83      72  7:36  BENTON PA             
  350   240 Brian Klingerman       1:08:22 SM40-44   21/87     278  7:36  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  351   651 John Jeddic            1:08:23 SM40-44   22/87     279  7:36  HANOVER TWP PA        
  352  f674 Charlene Aquilina      1:08:24 SF30-34   13/87      73  7:36  WYCOMING PA           
  353   907 Kris Parsons           1:08:25 SM30-34   29/79     280  7:37  WALLSBORO PA          
  354   677 David Mather           1:08:25 SM50-54   25/101    281  7:37  WATSONTOWN PA         
  355   942 Mike Palermo           1:08:26 SM50-54   26/101    282  7:37  DRUMS PA              
  356   385 David Eck              1:08:26 SM40-44   23/87     283  7:37  CATAWISSA PA          
  357   F99 Nancy Morrison         1:08:27 SF50-59    1/56      74  7:37  KANATA ON             
  358   898 Jonathan Karc          1:08:27 SM25-29   30/86     284  7:37  PHILIDELPHIA PA       
  359  F713 Nancy House            1:08:27 SF35-39   10/83      75  7:37  WASHINGTON DC         
  360   F39 Molly Rupert           1:08:32 SF16-19   11/90      76  7:37  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  361   870 William Papa           1:08:34 SM60-64    5/36     285  7:38  POCONO PINES PA       
  362  F358 Abby Warner            1:08:35 SF16-19   12/90      77  7:38  RINGTOWN PA           
  363   109 Dave Palmer            1:08:36 SM55-59    7/71     286  7:38  KANATA ON             
  364   656 Dave Jiunta            1:08:38 SM60-64    6/36     287  7:38  W WYOMING PA          
  365   915 Dave Houssock          1:08:38 SM25-29   31/86     288  7:38  PLYMOUTH PA           
  366  F585 Maggie Brooks          1:08:40 SF20-24   16/69      78  7:38  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  367   893 Luke Maffei            1:08:44 SM16-19   53/111    289  7:39  DANVILLE PA           
  368   963 Joshua Scarlett        1:08:46 SM35-39   30/85     290  7:39  DANVILLE PA           
  369  F690 Beatriz Benedit        1:08:47 SF40-44    7/65      79  7:39  LEWISBURG PA          
  370  F575 Justine Johnson        1:08:49 SF35-39   11/83      80  7:39  DURHAM NC             
  371   345 Michael Green          1:08:50 SM30-34   30/79     291  7:39  DUNMORE PA            
  372   227 Tim Nowakowski         1:08:51 SM25-29   32/86     292  7:39  FACTORYVILLE PA       
  373   650 Ed Eppler              1:08:52 SM50-54   27/101    293  7:40  BETHLEHEM PA          
  374   676 Dylan Benscoter        1:08:56 SM-15     18/63     294  7:40  MESHOPPEN PA          
  375   648 Elias Amick            1:08:57 SM20-24   44/87     295  7:40  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  376  F332 Melissa Delfino        1:08:58 SF40-44    8/65      81  7:40  DUNMORE PA            
  377   547 Troy Seitzinger        1:09:01 SM50-54   28/101    296  7:41  TEMPLE PA             
  378   621 Ed Kelly               1:09:03 SM60-64    7/36     297  7:41  ARCHBALD PA           
  379   792 Max Crispin            1:09:05 SM-15     19/63     298  7:41  BERWICK PA            
  380   245 Emmett Watson          1:09:06 SM16-19   54/111    299  7:41  CANTON PA             
  381   298 Matthew Gemberling     1:09:07 SM25-29   33/86     300  7:41  PITTSBURGH PA         
  382   442 Anthony Pagotto        1:09:07 SM40-44   24/87     301  7:41  LEHIGHTON PA          
  383   726 Fred Springman         1:09:13 SM55-59    8/71     302  7:42  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  384   813 J. Todd Warren         1:09:18 SM50-54   29/101    303  7:42  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  385  F460 Laura Lunardi          1:09:19 SF35-39   12/83      82  7:43  W CHESTER PA          
  386   458 William Coolbaugh      1:09:19 SM30-34   31/79     304  7:43  NEWTON NJ             
  387   229 Mike Rawls             1:09:21 SM55-59    9/71     305  7:43  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  388  F393 Kate Fisher            1:09:22 SF50-59    2/56      83  7:43  MCEWENSVILLE PA       
  389   505 Tyler Walters          1:09:22 SM16-19   55/111    306  7:43  DANVILLE PA           
  390   464 Matt Ritz              1:09:23 SM50-54   30/101    307  7:43  ALLENTOWN PA          
  391  F465 Mel Michaluk           1:09:27 SF35-39   13/83      84  7:43  DALLAS PA             
  392   F53 Ann Sick               1:09:27 SF50-59    3/56      85  7:43  MILLVILLE PA          
  393  F503 Emily Pszeniczny       1:09:29 SF16-19   13/90      86  7:44  TINTON FALLS NJ       
  394   938 Mike Karr              1:09:32 SM55-59   10/71     308  7:44  BOONTON NJ            
  395   876 David Vitale           1:09:34 SM35-39   31/85     309  7:44  HERSHEY PA            
  396  F658 Katelyn Maffei         1:09:38 SF-15      3/40      87  7:45  DANVILLE PA           
  397  F679 Mary Pat Leonard       1:09:41 SF45-49    3/48      88  7:45  NEW YORK NY           
  398   337 Jeremy Grivensky       1:09:42 SM16-19   56/111    310  7:45  PLAINS PA             
  399  F422 Olivia Greer           1:09:42 SF-15      4/40      89  7:45  WANAMIE PA            
  400   751 Ethan Spence           1:09:43 SM16-19   57/111    311  7:45  BERWICK PA            
  401   F47 Emily Demko            1:09:43 SF-15      5/40      90  7:45  HUNTINGTON MILLS PA   
  402   294 Andy Demko             1:09:43 SM45-49   23/84     312  7:45  HUNTINGTON MILLS PA   
  403    69 Eddie Hoffman          1:09:45 SM20-24   45/87     313  7:45  BERWICK PA            
  404   338 Ed Grivensky           1:09:45 SM45-49   24/84     314  7:45  PLAINS PA             
  405   574 Len Sowinski           1:09:47 SM65-69    3/17     315  7:46  SCOTT TWP PA          
  406   404 Jake Mashack           1:09:47 SM-15     20/63     316  7:46  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  407   268 Jeff Baran             1:09:49 SM50-54   31/101    317  7:46  BEAR CREEK TWP PA     
  408   326 Ted Riviello           1:09:49 SM55-59   11/71     318  7:46  PITTSTON TWP PA       
  409   844 Mick Maneval           1:09:55 SM50-54   32/101    319  7:46  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  410  F692 Marissa Durako         1:09:55 SF16-19   14/90      91  7:47  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  411   772 Dean Wanzie            1:09:55 SM16-19   58/111    320  7:47  NESCOPECK PA          
  412   877 Dominic Vitale         1:09:56 SM16-19   59/111    321  7:47  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  413  F545 Hannah Merrifield      1:09:58 SF16-19   15/90      92  7:47  MUNCY PA              
  414   627 Mark J Miller          1:09:58 SM25-29   34/86     322  7:47  BIRMINGHAM MI         
  415  1010 Jeff Miller            1:09:59 SM45-49   25/84     323  7:47  HERSHEY PA            
  416   959 Dan Lewis              1:10:00 SM55-59   12/71     324  7:47  SHENANDOAH PA         
  417  F235 Amy Paddock            1:10:01 SF16-19   16/90      93  7:47  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  418   381 Patrick Roush          1:10:02 SM20-24   46/87     325  7:47  NESCOPECK PA          
  419  F210 Sarah Hartzel          1:10:04 SF20-24   17/69      94  7:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  420  F401 Jamie Sheridan         1:10:12 SF16-19   17/90      95  7:48  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  421   486 Matt Walsh             1:10:13 SM30-34   32/79     326  7:49  SCRANTON PA           
  422  F372 Alannah Trombetta      1:10:19 SF16-19   18/90      96  7:49  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  423   534 Ethan Bulger           1:10:22 SM-15     21/63     327  7:50  DANVILLE PA           
  424   162 Nathan Fisher          1:10:23 SM30-34   33/79     328  7:50  LEWISBURG PA          
  425   452 Stephen Dziedziak      1:10:24 SM45-49   26/84     329  7:50  SHENANDOAH PA         
  426   120 Jake Jola              1:10:25 SM20-24   47/87     330  7:50  BERWICK PA            
  427    78 Timothy Peters         1:10:26 SM25-29   35/86     331  7:50  SOMERSET PA           
  428   275 Matthew Polidora       1:10:28 SM35-39   32/85     332  7:50  DRUMS PA              
  429  F404 Olivia Lanza           1:10:30 SF16-19   19/90      97  7:50  DUPONT PA             
  430    56 Robert Doherty         1:10:37 SM55-59   13/71     333  7:51  WEST CHESTER OH       
  431   445 James Schools          1:10:39 SM45-49   27/84     334  7:51  WYALUSING PA          
  432   890 James Black            1:10:41 SM30-34   34/79     335  7:52  WELLSBORO PA          
  433   407 Brian Stefanowicz      1:10:41 SM16-19   60/111    336  7:52  COAL TWP PA           
  434   430 James Snee             1:10:42 SM50-54   33/101    337  7:52  MONTGOMERY VLG MD     
  435  F681 Julia Mericle          1:10:49 SF16-19   20/90      98  7:53  KINGSTON PA           
  436   761 Chris Johnson          1:10:52 SM40-44   25/87     338  7:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  437   105 Michael Geraghty       1:10:54 SM55-59   14/71     339  7:53  HAMILTON ON           
  438   571 Rich Weidler           1:10:55 SM40-44   26/87     340  7:53  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  439   311 George Burger          1:10:57 SM45-49   28/84     341  7:53  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  440   836 Jeffrey Miller         1:10:57 SM45-49   29/84     342  7:53  SUGARLOAF PA          
  441   549 Richard Grimslley      1:11:08 SM50-54   34/101    343  7:55  JACKSONVILLE FL       
  442   386 Mick Kowalski          1:11:08 SM45-49   30/84     344  7:55  BERWICK PA            
  443   F58 Miranda Costa          1:11:08 SF25-29   16/96      99  7:55  DRUMS PA              
  444   791 Jon Nespoli            1:11:11 SM35-39   33/85     345  7:55  BERWICK PA            
  445   640 John Riley             1:11:13 SM60-64    8/36     346  7:55  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  446   434 Joseph Haggerty        1:11:13 SM55-59   15/71     347  7:55  S ABINGTON PA         
  447   F67 Renee Popalis          1:11:15 SF35-39   14/83     100  7:55  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  448  F559 Allison Cotner         1:11:17 SF30-34   14/87     101  7:56  RIVERSIDE PA          
  449  F650 Lesley Warren          1:11:20 SF25-29   17/96     102  7:56  KINGSTON PA           
  450   960 Timothy Fitzgerald     1:11:20 SM50-54   35/101    348  7:56  DANVILLE PA           
  451   866 Chris Banks            1:11:21 SM30-34   35/79     349  7:56  KINGSTON PA           
  452   975 Igor Mijajlovic        1:11:22 SM35-39   34/85     350  7:56  BERWICK PA            
  453   690 Anthony Heier          1:11:22 SM16-19   61/111    351  7:56  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  454   352 Walter Boyle           1:11:22 SM60-64    9/36     352  7:56  FOGELSVILLE PA        
  455   944 Michael Stenson        1:11:23 SM35-39   35/85     353  7:56  FARMINGTON PA         
  456   443 Tom Horeis             1:11:24 SM40-44   27/87     354  7:56  PECKVILLE PA          
  457  F337 Megan Horeis           1:11:24 SF40-44    9/65     103  7:56  PECKVILLE PA          
  458   747 Ian Burke              1:11:24 SM16-19   62/111    355  7:56  MIDLOTHIAN VA         
  459  F698 Melissa Cruz           1:11:28 SF16-19   21/90     104  7:57  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  460   160 Cameron Serafini       1:11:28 SM20-24   48/87     356  7:57  DUSHORE PA            
  461   465 Wesley Sigl            1:11:28 SM16-19   63/111    357  7:57  LEWISBURG PA          
  462   343 Jim Rehrig             1:11:30 SM70-74    1/9      358  7:57  NAZARETH PA           
  463  F180 Adrian Wright-Fitzgera 1:11:31 SF25-29   18/96     105  7:57  BOSTON MA             
  464  F691 Tammy Stenson          1:11:33 SF40-44   10/65     106  7:57  FARMINGTON PA         
  465   456 Tilghman Smith         1:11:33 SM45-49   31/84     359  7:57  MIFFLINBURG PA        
  466   935 Chris Keller           1:11:34 SM35-39   36/85     360  7:58  DALLAS PA             
  467  1014 Anthony Miniver        1:11:34 SM30-34   36/79     361  7:58  BERWICK PA            
  468    81 Scott Hook             1:11:34 SM40-44   28/87     362  7:58  BERWICK PA            
  469   207 Derek Hitesman         1:11:42 SM20-24   49/87     363  7:58  W HENRIETTA NY        
  470    91 Jamee MacKert          1:11:44 SM40-44   29/87     364  7:59  BERWICK PA            
  471   341 Ed Whitlock            1:11:46 SM75+      1/4      365  7:59  MILTON ON             
  472   704 Benjamin Koch          1:11:46 SM35-39   37/85     366  7:59  WATSONTOWN PA         
  473  F250 Julie Wolfe            1:11:47 SF40-44   11/65     107  7:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  474   370 John Luciani III       1:11:48 SM20-24   50/87     367  7:59  YORK PA               
  475   481 Chris Langley          1:11:49 SM40-44   30/87     368  7:59  KINGSTON PA           
  476  F341 Kelly Fugok            1:11:52 SF40-44   12/65     108  8:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  477   467 Matthew Kurek          1:11:53 SM16-19   64/111    369  8:00  TAMAQUA PA            
  478   603 Gary Ankabrandt        1:11:59 SM60-64   10/36     370  8:00  CARLISLE PA           
  479   886 Matthew Bush           1:11:59 SM35-39   38/85     371  8:00  FALMOUTH ME           
  480  F689 Meredith Edwards       1:12:00 SF25-29   19/96     109  8:00  WILSON NY             
  481   632 Sam Alaimo             1:12:00 SM25-29   36/86     372  8:00  DALLAS PA             
  482  F174 Kaitlynn Kuchta        1:12:05 SF16-19   22/90     110  8:01  DURYEA PA             
  483   519 Nick Swanson           1:12:05 SM-15     22/63     373  8:01  EXTON PA              
  484   409 Benjamin Miller        1:12:06 SM-15     23/63     374  8:01  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  485   655 Mario Capone           1:12:07 SM30-34   37/79     375  8:01  BARNESVILLE PA        
  486    83 Thomas Underwood       1:12:09 SM40-44   31/87     376  8:01  CATAWISSA PA          
  487   843 Matthew Sharr          1:12:11 SM20-24   51/87     377  8:02  AVOLA PA              
  488   875 Joe McHugh             1:12:12 SM55-59   16/71     378  8:02  EDWARDSVILLE PA       
  489   258 Rob Golder             1:12:13 SM45-49   32/84     379  8:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  490  F116 Kerry Zawadski         1:12:17 SF35-39   15/83     111  8:02  LUZERNE PA            
  491  F508 Robin Scaramastro      1:12:18 SF25-29   20/96     112  8:02  SUGARLOAF PA          
  492   883 Bob Guzenski           1:12:20 SM45-49   33/84     380  8:03  DALLAS PA             
  493   587 Isaac Tripp            1:12:22 SM-15     24/63     381  8:03  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  494   585 Aaron Tripp            1:12:22 SM35-39   39/85     382  8:03  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  495  F660 Amy Cartwright         1:12:27 SF35-39   16/83     113  8:03  SUGARLOAF PA          
  496   969 Ron Lozowski           1:12:27 SM40-44   32/87     383  8:03  WARREN GLEN PA        
  497   296 Jeffrey Conklin        1:12:31 SM35-39   40/85     384  8:04  SUSQUEHANNA PA        
  498   510 Richard Zentner        1:12:34 SM35-39   41/85     385  8:04  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  499   244 Frank Watson           1:12:34 SM55-59   17/71     386  8:04  CANTON PA             
  500    76 Don Murray             1:12:35 SM55-59   18/71     387  8:04  HETLERVILLE PA        
  501   389 Steven Litchkofski     1:12:35 SM45-49   34/84     388  8:04  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  502   367 David Holmes           1:12:39 SM55-59   19/71     389  8:05  TAMAQUA PA            
  503   520 Ken Swanson            1:12:49 SM50-54   36/101    390  8:06  EXTON PA              
  504   246 Jody Dewald            1:12:50 SM45-49   35/84     391  8:06  MILLVILLE PA          
  505   679 Joseph Featherall      1:12:56 SM25-29   37/86     392  8:07  JERMYN PA             
  506   781 Bradley Conklin        1:12:57 SM50-54   37/101    393  8:07  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  507    55 Herb Kline             1:13:01 SM50-54   38/101    394  8:07  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  508   615 Paul Reinert           1:13:04 SM50-54   39/101    395  8:08  DALLAS PA             
  509    70 Daniel Matthews        1:13:04 SM25-29   38/86     396  8:08  BALTIMORE MD          
  510   F69 Elizabeth Hoffman      1:13:04 SF25-29   21/96     114  8:08  BERWICK PA            
  511   693 James Cole             1:13:08 SM40-44   33/87     397  8:08  PLYMOUTH TWP PA       
  512   771 Mark Weston            1:13:10 SM55-59   20/71     398  8:08  CARLISLE PA           
  513   964 Tanner Komoroski       1:13:11 SM16-19   65/111    399  8:08  SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 
  514  F686 Nadalie Soloman        1:13:11 SF30-34   15/87     115  8:08  NVANGOLO PA           
  515   512 Gerry Donadi           1:13:12 SM30-34   38/79     400  8:08  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  516  F487 Alicia Breita          1:13:13 SF16-19   23/90     116  8:09  FACTORYVILLE PA       
  517  F349 Karen McLaughlin       1:13:17 SF35-39   17/83     117  8:09  KINGSTON PA           
  518   896 Michael Blasick        1:13:18 SM35-39   42/85     401  8:09  BENTON PA             
  519   237 Charles Bonisese       1:13:19 SM55-59   21/71     402  8:09  NAZARETH PA           
  520   279 Nickey Holl            1:13:20 SM16-19   66/111    403  8:09  PITTSTON PA           
  521   479 Tyler Kuchar           1:13:20 SM20-24   52/87     404  8:09  SUGARLOAF PA          
  522   F70 Brenda Logan           1:13:20 SF45-49    4/48     118  8:09  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  523   382 Ronald Petsuck         1:13:24 SM55-59   22/71     405  8:10  DRUMS PA              
  524   F61 Kristin Levan          1:13:26 SF20-24   18/69     119  8:10  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  525   552 George Webster         1:13:29 SM50-54   40/101    406  8:10  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  526  F611 Faith Halderan         1:13:31 SF35-39   18/83     120  8:11  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  527  F426 Katie Jones            1:13:32 SF-15      6/40     121  8:11  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  528   807 Tony Deangelo          1:13:32 SM40-44   34/87     407  8:11  BERWICK PA            
  529  F115 Tammy Watkins          1:13:32 SF35-39   19/83     122  8:11  DANVILLE PA           
  530   521 Andy Sluko             1:13:33 SM45-49   36/84     408  8:11  JESSUP PA             
  531   834 Joey Stoltz            1:13:34 SM30-34   39/79     409  8:11  SELINSGROVE PA        
  532    89 Cole Gordner           1:13:36 SM16-19   67/111    410  8:11  BERWICK PA            
  533   752 Elliot Maleski         1:13:36 SM16-19   68/111    411  8:11  NESCOPECK PA          
  534   664 Michael Dyer           1:13:37 SM16-19   69/111    412  8:11  BERWICK PA            
  535   264 Edward Micca           1:13:37 SM50-54   41/101    413  8:11  ALLENTOWN PA          
  536  F657 Kimberly Stanziola     1:13:38 SF35-39   20/83     123  8:11  HILTON HEAD ISLAND PA 
  537    96 Stephen Peters         1:13:39 SM25-29   39/86     414  8:11  CHARLOTTESVILLE VA    
  538   678 Josh Dow               1:13:40 SM20-24   53/87     415  8:12  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  539   536 Joe Walsh              1:13:40 SM55-59   23/71     416  8:12  LAKE ARIEL PA         
  540  F225 Cass Rupert            1:13:41 SF16-19   24/90     124  8:12  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  541  F527 Betsy Pitcher          1:13:45 SF25-29   22/96     125  8:12  DALLAS PA             
  542  F199 Andrea Kopa            1:13:46 SF35-39   21/83     126  8:12  SCOTT TWP PA          
  543  F568 Cathy Dragwa           1:13:46 SF40-44   13/65     127  8:12  MAYFIELD PA           
  544  F523 Erin Ryan              1:13:48 SF20-24   19/69     128  8:12  DALLAS PA             
  545  F301 Julie Villiano         1:13:48 SF50-59    4/56     129  8:12  BANGOR PA             
  546   136 Mark Blasko            1:13:49 SM45-49   37/84     417  8:13  WHITE HAVEN PA        
  547   777 Finnegan Lorenz        1:13:49 SM-15     25/63     418  8:13  DURHAM NC             
  548   830 Richard Zimmerman      1:13:49 SM30-34   40/79     419  8:13  WILMINGTON NC         
  549  F550 Linda Pegg             1:13:50 SF50-59    5/56     130  8:13  DANVILLE PA           
  550   278 Joseph Dowell          1:13:50 SM25-29   40/86     420  8:13  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  551    77 William Stimeling      1:13:51 SM25-29   41/86     421  8:13  FULTON NY             
  552   504 Robert C Williams      1:13:52 SM45-49   38/84     422  8:13  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  553   283 Matthew Wynn           1:13:53 SM25-29   42/86     423  8:13  ELYSBURG PA           
  554   316 David Bass             1:13:54 SM45-49   39/84     424  8:13  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  555   F72 Claudia Radzwich       1:13:56 SF-15      7/40     131  8:13  PA FURNACE PA         
  556   357 Robert Radzwich        1:13:56 SM40-44   35/87     425  8:13  PA FURNACE PA         
  557   377 Adam Jungerheld        1:14:00 SM20-24   54/87     426  8:14  HIGHLAND MILLS NY     
  558   592 Zachary Kyttle         1:14:00 SM16-19   70/111    427  8:14  BERWICK PA            
  559   686 Steve Boucher          1:14:00 SM50-54   42/101    428  8:14  ZION GROVE PA         
  560  F669 Selena Adamshick       1:14:02 SF20-24   20/69     132  8:14  HARVEYS LAKE PA       
  561   713 Jacob Cardoni          1:14:03 SM16-19   71/111    429  8:14  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  562   121 Robert Boyce           1:14:05 SM40-44   36/87     430  8:14  TAMAQUA PA            
  563   653 Brian Prusinski        1:14:06 SM45-49   40/84     431  8:14  JERMYN PA             
  564   901 Mason Peters           1:14:09 SM16-19   72/111    432  8:15  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  565   811 Michael Dutrow         1:14:09 SM35-39   43/85     433  8:15  HANOVER TWP PA        
  566   248 Dean Mulherin          1:14:10 SM45-49   41/84     434  8:15  ARCHBALD PA           
  567  F284 Madeline Messa         1:14:11 SF-15      8/40     133  8:15  DANVILLE PA           
  568   327 Scott Davies           1:14:12 SM35-39   44/85     435  8:15  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  569  F146 Tracy Yutko            1:14:14 SF30-34   16/87     134  8:15  TAMAQUA PA            
  570   189 Joseph Yutko           1:14:14 SM25-29   43/86     436  8:15  TAMAQUA PA            
  571   299 Marc Boyer             1:14:15 SM16-19   73/111    437  8:15  ELYSBURG PA           
  572  F366 Hannah Coffin          1:14:16 SF16-19   25/90     135  8:16  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  573   810 John Pregmon           1:14:16 SM30-34   41/79     438  8:16  BOSTON MA             
  574   864 Jason Starr            1:14:17 SM35-39   45/85     439  8:16  DANVILLE PA           
  575   436 Nicholas Kinney        1:14:19 SM16-19   74/111    440  8:16  FORTY FORT PA         
  576   518 Kenny Swanson          1:14:19 SM-15     26/63     441  8:16  EXTON PA              
  577   770 Oliver Thiel           1:14:20 SM35-39   46/85     442  8:16  THOUSAND OAKS CA      
  578  F491 Morgan Gilhooley       1:14:22 SF16-19   26/90     136  8:16  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  579  F191 Stefanie Kocher        1:14:22 SF35-39   22/83     137  8:16  DANVILLE PA           
  580  F310 Paula Johnson          1:14:22 SF35-39   23/83     138  8:16  NESCOPECK PA          
  581   306 Timothy Zech           1:14:26 SM50-54   43/101    443  8:17  BERWICK PA            
  582  F120 Traci Dutko-Strungis   1:14:28 SF45-49    5/48     139  8:17  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  583  F593 Olivia Conklin         1:14:30 SF16-19   27/90     140  8:17  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  584   578 James Brogna           1:14:35 SM40-44   37/87     444  8:18  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  585   118 Terry Quenneville      1:14:35 SM55-59   24/71     445  8:18  CORNWALL ON           
  586  F163 Catarina Manney        1:14:38 SF25-29   23/96     141  8:18  DANVILLE PA           
  587    79 Richard Hueholt        1:14:41 SM60-64   11/36     446  8:18  BERWICK PA            
  588  F499 Shannon Leight         1:14:44 SF35-39   24/83     142  8:19  BREINIGSVILLE PA      
  589  F399 Christine Fazzi        1:14:45 SF45-49    6/48     143  8:19  BEAR CREEK PA         
  590  F113 Leslie Rutkowski       1:14:46 SF40-44   14/65     144  8:19  BLOOMINGTON IN        
  591  F521 Alexa Fetterman        1:14:46 SF20-24   21/69     145  8:19  CATAWISSA PA          
  592  F296 Nadine Petsuck         1:14:47 SF25-29   24/96     146  8:19  BROOKLINE MA          
  593   626 Jamie Shea             1:14:47 SM40-44   38/87     447  8:19  STILLWATER PA         
  594   417 Randall Johnson        1:14:48 SM35-39   47/85     448  8:19  NESCOPECK PA          
  595   636 Jude Sargent           1:14:52 SM-15     27/63     449  8:20  W HARTFORD CT         
  596  F104 Tami Thomas            1:14:54 SF30-34   17/87     147  8:20  ASHLEY PA             
  597   507 Dawes Dunham           1:14:54 SM55-59   25/71     450  8:20  RIVERSIDE PA          
  598   184 Todd Frace             1:14:55 SM45-49   42/84     451  8:20  N BRUNSWICK NJ        
  599   514 David Stanitis         1:14:57 SM50-54   44/101    452  8:20  PLYMOUTH PA           
  600   455 Greg Smith             1:15:04 SM20-24   55/87     453  8:21  MONTGOMERY PA         
  601   962 Jim Whitmire           1:15:07 SM35-39   48/85     454  8:21  FARMINGTON UT         
  602   630 Christopher Beahan     1:15:09 SM45-49   43/84     455  8:21  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  603   255 Brian McCarthy         1:15:11 SM40-44   39/87     456  8:22  MECHANICSBURG PA      
  604   249 Duane Fisher           1:15:11 SM40-44   40/87     457  8:22  BERWICK PA            
  605   282 Isaac Wynn             1:15:11 SM-15     28/63     458  8:22  ELYSBURG PA           
  606   551 Rich Shiptoski         1:15:16 SM55-59   26/71     459  8:22  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  607   125 John Hrycyna           1:15:16 SM55-59   27/71     460  8:22  SUGARLOAF PA          
  608  F300 Sarah Bower            1:15:16 SF25-29   25/96     148  8:22  DRUMS PA              
  609   149 Dave Repshas           1:15:17 SM50-54   45/101    461  8:22  FORTY FORT PA         
  610  1009 Chris Traugh           1:15:18 SM30-34   42/79     462  8:22  ASHLAND PA            
  611   489 Lucas Hatton           1:15:18 SM16-19   75/111    463  8:22  DUSHORE PA            
  612  F464 Katie Byrne            1:15:20 SF45-49    7/48     149  8:23  LAKE PLACID NY        
  613   387 Alan Bauman            1:15:20 SM55-59   28/71     464  8:23  EMMAUS PA             
  614   998 Jusdon Greene          1:15:21 SM16-19   76/111    465  8:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  615   F55 Nancy Werthmuller      1:15:21 SF60+      2/14     150  8:23  SCOTT TWP PA          
  616   164 Joel Vought            1:15:22 SM40-44   41/87     466  8:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  617   437 Robert Bilbow          1:15:25 SM50-54   46/101    467  8:23  W WYOMING PA          
  618   F79 Richelle Fessler       1:15:26 SF50-59    6/56     151  8:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  619   828 Roberto Zimmerman      1:15:29 SM40-44   42/87     468  8:24  SAN FRANCISCO CA      
  620   849 Mike Elias             1:15:30 SM55-59   29/71     469  8:24  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  621   727 Brian Rosser           1:15:31 SM35-39   49/85     470  8:24  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  622  F450 Keri Venarchick        1:15:35 SF20-24   22/69     152  8:24  NANTICOKE PA          
  623   157 Bernard Poepperling    1:15:37 SM55-59   30/71     471  8:25  SCRANTON PA           
  624   838 Cullen Lamm-Hoover     1:15:39 SM-15     29/63     472  8:25  CHESTERFIELD VA       
  625   856 Neil Hunsinger         1:15:39 SM35-39   50/85     473  8:25  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  626   644 Robert Pembleton       1:15:40 SM40-44   43/87     474  8:25  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  627  F603 Carly Graber           1:15:42 SF30-34   18/87     153  8:25  WEST HARTFORD CT      
  628   768 Charles Haney          1:15:43 SM20-24   56/87     475  8:25  DANVILLE PA           
  629   340 Jeff Brown             1:15:45 SM45-49   44/84     476  8:25  BERWICK PA            
  630   476 Chris Montagna         1:15:45 SM55-59   31/71     477  8:25  PITTSTON PA           
  631   492 Joshua McAuliffe       1:15:46 SM35-39   51/85     478  8:26  SCRANTON PA           
  632  F565 Logan Hansman          1:15:46 SF25-29   26/96     154  8:26  SUGARLOAF PA          
  633   684 Gage Reber             1:15:49 SM16-19   77/111    479  8:26  RIVERSIDE PA          
  634  F703 Jessica Jacavage       1:15:53 SF30-34   19/87     155  8:26  WATERTOWN MA          
  635   767 John Bodenman          1:15:54 SM50-54   47/101    480  8:26  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  636  F125 Catherine Degiosio     1:15:56 SF45-49    8/48     156  8:27  JEFFERSON TWP PA      
  637   566 Scott Walters          1:15:59 SM25-29   44/86     481  8:27  NORTHEAST MD          
  638   339 Edward P Zulkoski      1:16:00 SM55-59   32/71     482  8:27  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  639  F184 Rebecca Schaaf         1:16:00 SF50-59    7/56     157  8:27  PHOENIXVILLE PA       
  640  F224 Gina Polidora          1:16:03 SF30-34   20/87     158  8:27  DRUMS PA              
  641   604 Justin Boehret         1:16:06 SM25-29   45/86     483  8:28  COGAN STATION PA      
  642   259 Paul Hitesman          1:16:07 SM50-54   48/101    484  8:28  ALLENWOOD PA          
  643   820 Donald Hart            1:16:08 SM45-49   45/84     485  8:28  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  644   460 Steve Martinsky        1:16:10 SM35-39   52/85     486  8:28  FT WAYNE IN           
  645   236 Matt Collins           1:16:11 SM30-34   43/79     487  8:28  SCRANTON PA           
  646  F213 Alexandra Biga         1:16:11 SF25-29   27/96     159  8:28  KINGSTON PA           
  647   284 Ryan Schofield         1:16:11 SM25-29   46/86     488  8:28  LANGHORNE PA          
  648  F642 Vanessa Troiani        1:16:11 SF30-34   21/87     160  8:28  PHILIDELPHIA PA       
  649  F480 Abby Raup              1:16:13 SF-15      9/40     161  8:28  DANVILLE PA           
  650   889 Nicholas Correll       1:16:13 SM16-19   78/111    489  8:29  BENTON PA             
  651  F193 Chasity Force          1:16:15 SF30-34   22/87     162  8:29  CHAMBERSBURG PA       
  652   956 Noah Carl              1:16:16 SM16-19   79/111    490  8:29  CATAWISSA PA          
  653   957 Dale Carl              1:16:16 SM50-54   49/101    491  8:29  CATAWISSA PA          
  654    41 Chris Aurand           1:16:17 SM55-59   33/71     492  8:29  NESCOPECK PA          
  655   855 Kyle Hack              1:16:19 SM16-19   80/111    493  8:29  MILLVILLE PA          
  656   569 Michael Kerrick        1:16:23 SM20-24   57/87     494  8:30  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  657   301 Gary Steinhart         1:16:24 SM40-44   44/87     495  8:30  COAL TWP PA           
  658   F95 Samantha Dyer          1:16:24 SF-15     10/40     163  8:30  BERWICK PA            
  659   497 Joseph Ashton          1:16:25 SM35-39   53/85     496  8:30  TOMS RIVER NJ         
  660   739 Nick Sagel             1:16:28 SM25-29   47/86     497  8:30  RALEIGH NC            
  661   280 Matthew Brostoski      1:16:29 SM20-24   58/87     498  8:30  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  662   376 Hal Jungerheld         1:16:30 SM50-54   50/101    499  8:30  HIGHLAND MILLS NY     
  663   461 Alexander Stola        1:16:31 SM20-24   59/87     500  8:31  AUSTIN TX             
  664   356 Jim Pearson            1:16:38 SM60-64   12/36     501  8:31  RUSSELL PA            
  665   528 Brett Beaver           1:16:38 SM16-19   81/111    502  8:31  DANVILLE PA           
  666  F439 Maria Micca            1:16:39 SF20-24   23/69     164  8:31  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  667  f727 Maureen Suchecki       1:16:40 SF20-24   24/69     165  8:32  PITTSTON TWP PA       
  668  F517 Linda Hoy              1:16:40 SF40-44   15/65     166  8:32  ELYSBURG PA           
  669   152 Richard Parry          1:16:45 SM55-59   34/71     503  8:32  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  670   986 Chris Horsefield       1:16:46 SM25-29   48/86     504  8:32  HORNSBURG PA          
  671  F336 Samantha Matschat      1:16:46 SF20-24   25/69     167  8:32  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  672  F413 M Daniela Brandt       1:16:49 SF20-24   26/69     168  8:33  DANVILLE PA           
  673   941 Rob Reams              1:16:50 SM30-34   44/79     505  8:33  NEW KENSINGTON PA     
  674   533 Jeffrey Brandt         1:16:51 SM55-59   35/71     506  8:33  DANVILLE PA           
  675   802 Scot Jaeger            1:16:56 SM40-44   45/87     507  8:33  HOLLYWOOD FL          
  676   418 Joseph Werner          1:16:57 SM30-34   45/79     508  8:33  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  677   841 Rich Mogavero          1:16:57 SM30-34   46/79     509  8:33  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  678  F388 Evelyn Wynn            1:16:57 SF25-29   28/96     169  8:33  MILLVILLE PA          
  679   F74 Rebekah Bisset         1:16:58 SF20-24   27/69     170  8:34  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  680  1013 Jeffrey Ginsberg       1:16:59 SM45-49   46/84     510  8:34  JERMY PA              
  681  F544 Pat Merrifield         1:17:01 SF50-59    8/56     171  8:34  MUNCY PA              
  682   652 Robert Shovlin         1:17:12 SM-15     30/63     511  8:35  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  683   359 Bryan Terry            1:17:13 SM25-29   49/86     512  8:35  CATAWISSA PA          
  684   742 Gary Norton            1:17:13 SM50-54   51/101    513  8:35  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  685  F483 Angela Hagenbuch       1:17:16 SF35-39   25/83     172  8:36  DANVILLE PA           
  686    84 Walter Hause           1:17:17 SM60-64   13/36     514  8:36  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  687  F243 Virginia Ziegler       1:17:19 SF30-34   23/87     173  8:36  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  688  F244 Victoria Blazick       1:17:19 SF30-34   24/87     174  8:36  TRUCKSVILLE PA        
  689   817 Nicholas Olivo         1:17:20 SM16-19   82/111    515  8:36  BERWICK PA            
  690  F643 Shania Broyan          1:17:21 SF16-19   28/90     175  8:36  NESCOPECK PA          
  691  F206 Erica Cerasoli         1:17:22 SF40-44   16/65     176  8:36  CHARLES TOWN WV       
  692   954 Michael Goonewardene   1:17:25 SM50-54   52/101    516  8:37  MERION STATION PA     
  693   900 Eric Hummel            1:17:25 SM35-39   54/85     517  8:37  DANVILLE PA           
  694  F671 Stacey Hockenbroch     1:17:28 SF30-34   25/87     177  8:37  ELYSBURG PA           
  695   567 William Watkins        1:17:35 SM50-54   53/101    518  8:38  BERWICK PA            
  696  F215 Tracy Golder           1:17:35 SF40-44   17/65     178  8:38  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  697   276 Joshua Lamoreaux       1:17:39 SM30-34   47/79     519  8:38  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  698   522 James Kehoe            1:17:40 SM35-39   55/85     520  8:38  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  699   921 Paul Sommer            1:17:40 SM35-39   56/85     521  8:38  DANVILLE PA           
  700   390 Kyler Hower            1:17:41 SM-15     31/63     522  8:38  BERWICK PA            
  701   288 Matthew Rhoades        1:17:41 SM25-29   50/86     523  8:38  ROSEDALE MD           
  702  F437 Ariel Weidler          1:17:42 SF20-24   28/69     179  8:38  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  703  F693 Margaret Kelly         1:17:43 SF45-49    9/48     180  8:39  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  704   706 Douglas Dziedzic       1:17:44 SM50-54   54/101    524  8:39  BINGHAMTON NY         
  705    63 Francis Golomb III     1:17:44 SM30-34   48/79     525  8:39  BERWICK PA            
  706  F347 Karina Gates           1:17:45 SF35-39   26/83     181  8:39  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  707   215 John Yohey             1:17:45 SM45-49   47/84     526  8:39  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  708  F234 Sarah Steward          1:17:47 SF-15     11/40     182  8:39  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  709  F511 Lauren Hause           1:17:50 SF16-19   29/90     183  8:39  KULPMONT PA           
  710  F664 Kate O'Neill           1:17:52 SF20-24   29/69     184  8:40  NESCOPECK PA          
  711  F158 Phyllis Wells          1:17:52 SF50-59    9/56     185  8:40  NICHOLSON PA          
  712   206 Ronald Rawls           1:17:56 SM60-64   14/36     527  8:40  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  713   974 Tom Walski             1:17:58 SM60-64   15/36     528  8:40  NANTICOKE PA          
  714   596 Allan Wolfe            1:17:58 SM45-49   48/84     529  8:40  EASTON PA             
  715  F186 Kellie Matthews        1:18:02 SF35-39   27/83     186  8:41  ,MOUNTAINTOP PA       
  716   722 Todd Leiby             1:18:06 SM50-54   55/101    530  8:41  DANVILLE PA           
  717   607 Joe Delucca            1:18:06 SM40-44   46/87     531  8:41  PITTSTON TWP PA       
  718  F659 Sophie Trowbridge      1:18:06 SF16-19   30/90     187  8:41  PA                    
  719   637 James Roberts          1:18:07 SM45-49   49/84     532  8:41  COLUMBIA MD           
  720  F390 Sara Steckbeck         1:18:08 SF35-39   28/83     188  8:41  JONESTOWN PA          
  721   635 John Sheehan           1:18:08 SM40-44   47/87     533  8:41  BOALSBURG PA          
  722  F314 Suzanne Derr           1:18:10 SF30-34   26/87     189  8:42  WASHINGTON DC         
  723  F100 Diana King             1:18:14 SF50-59   10/56     190  8:42  CARLETON PL ON        
  724   502 Chris Soboleski        1:18:16 SM30-34   49/79     534  8:42  LEHIGHTON PA          
  725  f726 Shelby Foster          1:18:18 SF20-24   30/69     191  8:42  DALLAS PA             
  726  F247 Deana Manzoni          1:18:20 SF45-49   10/48     192  8:43  DALLAS PA             
  727   186 Bob Saccone            1:18:20 SM60-64   16/36     535  8:43  DRUMS PA              
  728  F127 Janel Hansbury         1:18:21 SF30-34   27/87     193  8:43  GORDON PA             
  729  F128 Deneen Reese           1:18:21 SF30-34   28/87     194  8:43  RINGTOWN PA           
  730   169 Tyler Reese            1:18:21 SM25-29   51/86     536  8:43  RINGTOWN PA           
  731   925 John Lewallen          1:18:23 SM30-34   50/79     537  8:43  BERWICK PA            
  732   821 Scott Canouse          1:18:24 SM60-64   17/36     538  8:43  BERWICK PA            
  733   670 Bill Martens           1:18:28 SM55-59   36/71     539  8:44  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  734   373 Thomas Breslin         1:18:29 SM25-29   52/86     540  8:44  GERMANTOWN MD         
  735  F258 Colleen Morda          1:18:31 SF50-59   11/56     195  8:44  FORTY FORT PA         
  736   658 Bob Sosar              1:18:32 SM50-54   56/101    541  8:44  HAZLE TWP PA          
  737  F351 Kathleen Deegan        1:18:32 SF20-24   31/69     196  8:44  DANVILLE PA           
  738   469 Zach Silver            1:18:33 SM25-29   53/86     542  8:44  CATAWISSA PA          
  739   663 Edward Pszeniczny      1:18:36 SM45-49   50/84     543  8:44  TINTON FALLS NJ       
  740   654 Brian Gibbons          1:18:41 SM25-29   54/86     544  8:45  DALLAS PA             
  741   348 Tom Houser             1:18:41 SM65-69    4/17     545  8:45  SHEPPTON PA           
  742  F653 Josie Vitale           1:18:46 SF30-34   29/87     197  8:46  HERSHEY PA            
  743   503 Aaron Williams         1:18:47 SM20-24   60/87     546  8:46  BITLER PA             
  744  1012 Don Karavy             1:18:49 SM50-54   57/101    547  8:46  ARCHBALD PA           
  745  f725 Joyce Foster           1:18:50 SF50-59   12/56     198  8:46  DALLAS PA             
  746   952 Curry Hennigan         1:18:52 SM16-19   83/111    548  8:46  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  747   405 Steve Blaker           1:18:53 SM55-59   37/71     549  8:46  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  748   233 Donald Good            1:18:53 SM50-54   58/101    550  8:46  NEW MARKET MD         
  749   216 Phillip Good           1:18:54 SM16-19   84/111    551  8:46  FOREST HILL MD        
  750   715 Tom Mangan             1:18:55 SM16-19   85/111    552  8:47  NESCOPECK PA          
  751   766 Matthew Yalch          1:18:59 SM30-34   51/79     553  8:47  E LANSING MI          
  752   137 Robert Zawatski        1:19:00 SM55-59   38/71     554  8:47  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  753  F714 Carol Gottshall        1:19:02 SF25-29   29/96     199  8:47  BROOKLYN NY           
  754  F338 Brynda Surkin          1:19:03 SF16-19   31/90     200  8:47  BERWICK PA            
  755   708 Anthony Malatesta      1:19:03 SM45-49   51/84     555  8:47  LANCASTER PA          
  756  F359 Sarah Koontz           1:19:05 SF25-29   30/96     201  8:48  BUTLER PA             
  757    94 Kevin White            1:19:09 SM55-59   39/71     556  8:48  BERWICK PA            
  758   393 Jason McRoy            1:19:12 SM35-39   57/85     557  8:48  SWEET VALLEY PA       
  759  F668 Kelly Adamshick        1:19:13 SF30-34   30/87     202  8:49  DALLAS PA             
  760   513 William Magdeburg      1:19:13 SM40-44   48/87     558  8:49  POTTSVILLE PA         
  761   724 Michael Superko        1:19:13 SM16-19   86/111    559  8:49  NESCOPECK PA          
  762   608 Jasen Bohinski         1:19:13 SM40-44   49/87     560  8:49  NANTICOKE PA          
  763  F107 Tessa Medeiros         1:19:14 SF25-29   31/96     203  8:49  HANOVER TWP PA        
  764  F252 Kelly Lucas            1:19:17 SF20-24   32/69     204  8:49  SCRANTON PA           
  765    59 Kyle Knorr             1:19:18 SM20-24   61/87     561  8:49  NESCOPECK PA          
  766   847 Justyn Deangelo        1:19:18 SM-15     32/63     562  8:49  RINGTOWN PA           
  767   904 Flash Barchik          1:19:19 SM35-39   58/85     563  8:49  COMSRA PA             
  768  F295 Stacey Grindstaff      1:19:25 SF30-34   31/87     205  8:50  SHAMOKIN PA           
  769  F179 McKenzie Kelly         1:19:26 SF20-24   33/69     206  8:50  DALLAS PA             
  770  F586 Maggie Stengel         1:19:26 SF25-29   32/96     207  8:50  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  771   321 Michael Brenner        1:19:35 SM35-39   59/85     564  8:51  WOODBRIDGE VA         
  772   573 Mike Micca             1:19:37 SM50-54   59/101    565  8:51  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  773  F448 Alicia Kelly           1:19:39 SF35-39   29/83     208  8:51  DUNMORE PA            
  774  F340 Stephanief Bedison     1:19:41 SF50-59   13/56     209  8:52  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  775   682 Scott Hippensteel      1:19:41 SM45-49   52/84     566  8:52  KUTZTOWN PA           
  776  F434 Ashley Shamus          1:19:43 SF25-29   33/96     210  8:52  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  777   161 Mondi Serafini         1:19:45 SM50-54   60/101    567  8:52  DUSHORE PA            
  778  F294 Gina Bradley           1:19:46 SF35-39   30/83     211  8:52  WASHINGTONVILLE PA    
  779  F563 Megan Devine           1:19:46 SF20-24   34/69     212  8:52  HARVEYS LAKE PA       
  780   517 Greg Gooding           1:19:49 SM50-54   61/101    568  8:53  CONYNGHAM PA          
  781   548 Darcy Ireland          1:19:49 SM40-44   50/87     569  8:53  S WILLIAMSPORT PA     
  782   208 Steve Gasper           1:19:50 SM50-54   62/101    570  8:53  BELLEFONTE PA         
  783  F551 Wendy Kupsky           1:19:53 SF45-49   11/48     213  8:53  BERWICK PA            
  784   897 John Curley            1:19:54 SM40-44   51/87     571  8:53  JENKINS TWP PA        
  785   851 Austin Matschat        1:19:55 SM16-19   87/111    572  8:53  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  786  F382 Erin Long              1:19:57 SF20-24   35/69     214  8:53  SUNBURY PA            
  787  F257 Lynn Ziller            1:19:58 SF35-39   31/83     215  8:54  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  788   774 Larry McGeehin         1:19:59 SM40-44   52/87     573  8:54  SUGARLOAF PA          
  789  F333 Diane Molitoris        1:20:00 SF25-29   34/96     216  8:54  NESCOPECK PA          
  790   220 Michael J Kelly        1:20:01 SM45-49   53/84     574  8:54  DALLAS PA             
  791   119 Brennan Kohrherr       1:20:02 SM25-29   55/86     575  8:54  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  792  F119 Amanda White           1:20:06 SF25-29   35/96     217  8:54  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  793   867 Bryan Rankin           1:20:07 SM25-29   56/86     576  8:55  BALTIMORE MD          
  794   910 James Albert           1:20:09 SM40-44   53/87     577  8:55  PITTSTON PA           
  795   F63 Melanie Golomb         1:20:12 SF30-34   32/87     218  8:55  BERWICK PA            
  796   511 Scott Bailey           1:20:14 SM55-59   40/71     578  8:55  COAL TWP PA           
  797   292 Jim McElwee            1:20:15 SM45-49   54/84     579  8:55  COAL TWP PA           
  798  F238 Molly Moroney          1:20:16 SF16-19   32/90     219  8:56  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  799  F251 Katelin Malishchak     1:20:17 SF25-29   36/96     220  8:56  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  800   762 Blaire Hutchison       1:20:24 SM20-24   62/87     580  8:56  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  801  f730 Julia Weirman          1:20:25 SF25-29   37/96     221  8:57  PITTSBURGH PA         
  802  F613 Kara Matzko            1:20:26 SF35-39   32/83     222  8:57  VIRGINIA BEACH VA     
  803   818 Michael Matzko         1:20:27 SM40-44   54/87     581  8:57  VIRGINIA BEACH VA     
  804  F661 Alyson Manley          1:20:27 SF-15     12/40     223  8:57  LARKSVILLE PA         
  805   247 Robert Krick           1:20:28 SM55-59   41/71     582  8:57  WAUWATOSA WI          
  806   633 Eugene Byrne           1:20:29 SM45-49   55/84     583  8:57  LAKE PLACID NY        
  807  F175 Sara Chamberlain       1:20:31 SF16-19   33/90     224  8:57  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  808  F354 Stephanie Yanochko     1:20:32 SF-15     13/40     225  8:57  DRIFTON PA            
  809  F222 Annette Walker         1:20:32 SF45-49   12/48     226  8:57  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  810   287 Tyler Fritz            1:20:33 SM20-24   63/87     584  8:57  BERWICK PA            
  811   579 Brian Harrington       1:20:33 SM25-29   57/86     585  8:57  BROOKLYN NY           
  812  F142 Katherine Kressler     1:20:34 SF25-29   38/96     227  8:58  EMMAUS PA             
  813   908 Garth Everett          1:20:34 SM55-59   42/71     586  8:58  MUNCY PA              
  814  F490 Jillian Carlo          1:20:34 SF25-29   39/96     228  8:58  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  815   205 Oliver Kelly           1:20:36 SM60-64   18/36     587  8:58  RIVERSIDE PA          
  816  F209 Kristy Rockefeller     1:20:36 SF30-34   33/87     229  8:58  PLYMOUTH PA           
  817  F138 Stephanie McCole       1:20:40 SF16-19   34/90     230  8:58  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  818  F634 Brinn Deangelo         1:20:41 SF-15     14/40     231  8:58  RINGTOWN PA           
  819  F361 Colleen Sheehan        1:20:41 SF40-44   18/65     232  8:58  BOALSBURG PA          
  820  F239 Jen Reams              1:20:46 SF25-29   40/96     233  8:59  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  821   F60 Krista Lipps           1:20:47 SF16-19   35/90     234  8:59  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  822  F311 Kimberly Sweeney       1:20:48 SF30-34   34/87     235  8:59  NANTICOKE PA          
  823   134 Kenneth Yerges         1:20:48 SM35-39   60/85     588  8:59  DOVER PA              
  824  F609 Monica Johnson         1:20:50 SF25-29   41/96     236  8:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  825   891 Shawn Kessler          1:20:51 SM35-39   61/85     589  8:59  MILLVILLE PA          
  826   168 Antony Degiosio        1:20:53 SM45-49   56/84     590  9:00  JEFFERSON TWP PA      
  827  F701 Lori Wade              1:20:55 SF30-34   35/87     237  9:00  RICHBORO PA           
  828   360 Ryan Messa             1:20:56 SM-15     33/63     591  9:00  DANVILLE PA           
  829   435 James Yakavich         1:20:58 SM45-49   57/84     592  9:00  MOOSIC PA             
  830   320 Olin Covington         1:21:03 SM20-24   64/87     593  9:01  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  831   531 Davis Swift            1:21:05 SM20-24   65/87     594  9:01  COGAN STATION PA      
  832  F124 Megan Knorr            1:21:05 SF16-19   36/90     238  9:01  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  833   166 Brian D Knorr          1:21:05 SM45-49   58/84     595  9:01  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  834   289 David Pavlock          1:21:08 SM55-59   43/71     596  9:01  BEAR CREEK TWP PA     
  835  F249 Virginia Lerch         1:21:10 SF30-34   36/87     239  9:02  DANVILLE PA           
  836   694 Joe Sinegra            1:21:11 SM50-54   63/101    597  9:02  MILLVILLE PA          
  837  F411 Erin Treadway          1:21:12 SF20-24   36/69     240  9:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  838   981 Ed Sigl                1:21:18 SM50-54   64/101    598  9:02  LEWISBURG PA          
  839   720 John Merrifield        1:21:20 SM-15     34/63     599  9:03  MUNCY PA              
  840  F407 Janelle Shultz         1:21:21 SF30-34   37/87     241  9:03  CATAWISSA PA          
  841   805 Joseph Slavick         1:21:21 SM25-29   58/86     600  9:03  BERWICK PA            
  842   943 Hunter Murray          1:21:21 SM-15     35/63     601  9:03  LEWISBURG PA          
  843   203 Ryan Beberus           1:21:22 SM25-29   59/86     602  9:03  CHICAGO IL            
  844   463 John Beberus           1:21:22 SM25-29   60/86     603  9:03  NEW YORK NY           
  845  F578 Nicole Jezewski        1:21:22 SF20-24   37/69     242  9:03  NANTICOKE PA          
  846   F75 Jennifer Kline         1:21:24 SF25-29   42/96     243  9:03  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  847  F584 Katherine Thomas       1:21:26 SF25-29   43/96     244  9:03  E LANSING MI          
  848  F549 Nancy Mucha            1:21:28 SF35-39   33/83     245  9:04  LAKE ARIEL PA         
  849  F409 Jody Miller Ruckle     1:21:28 SF40-44   19/65     246  9:04  COLLEGEVILLE PA       
  850  F528 Jessica McPherrin      1:21:29 SF25-29   44/96     247  9:04  BETHLEHEM PA          
  851   750 Ryan Steiner           1:21:29 SM-15     36/63     604  9:04  SUGARLOAF PA          
  852  F651 Kaitlin Rankin         1:21:30 SF25-29   45/96     248  9:04  BALTIMORE MD          
  853   584 John P Jones           1:21:39 SM55-59   44/71     605  9:05  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  854    68 Ed Hoffman             1:21:39 SM55-59   45/71     606  9:05  BERWICK PA            
  855   F88 Jennifer Taylor        1:21:41 SF35-39   34/83     249  9:05  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  856   425 Brandon Schultz        1:21:41 SM30-34   52/79     607  9:05  FORT WAYNE IN         
  857  F269 Emily Kadhim           1:21:42 SF30-34   38/87     250  9:05  PITTSBURGH PA         
  858  F187 Joanne Osborne         1:21:42 SF40-44   20/65     251  9:05  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  859    93 Kevin Yohey            1:21:46 SM20-24   66/87     608  9:06  BERWICK PA            
  860  F477 Amy Harte              1:21:47 SF30-34   39/87     252  9:06  DANVILLE PA           
  861  F176 Jamie Howell           1:21:47 SF30-34   40/87     253  9:06  PERKASIE PA           
  862    53 Greg Lupini            1:21:48 SM45-49   59/84     609  9:06  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  863  F299 Carrie Romig           1:21:54 SF40-44   21/65     254  9:06  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  864  F501 Sara Jarinko           1:21:55 SF25-29   46/96     255  9:07  BERWICK PA            
  865   868 Tony Diehl             1:21:58 SM45-49   60/84     610  9:07  BEDFORD NH            
  866   494 Daniel Marotta         1:22:00 SM20-24   67/87     611  9:07  WHITE HAVEN PA        
  867  F474 Jill Hildebrand        1:22:05 SF50-59   14/56     256  9:08  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  868  F721 Gina Conner            1:22:06 SF30-34   41/87     257  9:08  ELYSBURG PA           
  869  F602 Julianne Crispin       1:22:12 SF45-49   13/48     258  9:08  BERWICK PA            
  870  F344 Joan Koch              1:22:14 SF50-59   15/56     259  9:09  ALLENTOWN PA          
  871  F414 Annet Kaminski         1:22:16 SF50-59   16/56     260  9:09  TRUCKSVILLE PA        
  872  F348 Kelley Hamlin          1:22:16 SF40-44   22/65     261  9:09  ENDICOTT NY           
  873  1008 Jeff Brubaker          1:22:16 SM25-29   61/86     612  9:09  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  874  F122 Sunni Snyder           1:22:16 SF30-34   42/87     262  9:09  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  875   F90 Carly Montecalvo       1:22:17 SF16-19   37/90     263  9:09  BERWICK PA            
  876   F84 Abigail Kemp           1:22:17 SF-15     15/40     264  9:09  NESCOPECK PA          
  877  F152 Jill Levan-Davis       1:22:19 SF40-44   23/65     265  9:09  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  878   419 Stanley Makowski       1:22:21 SM45-49   61/84     613  9:09  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  879   605 Timothy Heimbach       1:22:21 SM40-44   55/87     614  9:09  SELINSGROVE PA        
  880   277 Michael McGavin        1:22:22 SM16-19   88/111    615  9:10  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  881   234 Luciano Stranko        1:22:24 SM-15     37/63     616  9:10  SUGARLOAF PA          
  882  F470 April Panas            1:22:24 SF16-19   38/90     266  9:10  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  883   824 Bob Wise               1:22:27 SM50-54   65/101    617  9:10  CHESTER SPRINGS PA    
  884   698 Mark Cox               1:22:29 SM40-44   56/87     618  9:10  SUNBURY PA            
  885  F303 Rebecca Hufstader      1:22:29 SF25-29   47/96     267  9:10  BOOKLYN NY            
  886   225 Ronald Richterman      1:22:33 SM55-59   46/71     619  9:11  DALLAS PA             
  887   226 Aaron Richterman       1:22:33 SM25-29   62/86     620  9:11  DALLAS PA             
  888   383 Michael Szustak        1:22:33 SM30-34   53/79     621  9:11  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  889  F540 Beth Grose             1:22:34 SF-15     16/40     268  9:11  DALLAS PA             
  890  F539 Katie Grose            1:22:34 SF-15     17/40     269  9:11  DALLAS PA             
  891   932 Don Grose              1:22:34 SM45-49   62/84     622  9:11  DALLAS PA             
  892  F596 Liza Prokop            1:22:35 SF35-39   35/83     270  9:11  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  893  f638 Heather McAndrew       1:22:37 SF25-29   48/96     271  9:11  DURYEA PA             
  894    88 Frank Gaval            1:22:38 SM65-69    5/17     623  9:11  SUGARLOAF PA          
  895   555 Thomas Lavan           1:22:38 SM50-54   66/101    624  9:11  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  896  F273 Kathy Keller           1:22:39 SF45-49   14/48     272  9:11  BERWICK PA            
  897  f636 Rachel Davis           1:22:45 SF20-24   38/69     273  9:12  HAVELOCK NC           
  898   848 Bill Ellsworth         1:22:46 SM50-54   67/101    625  9:12  EDWARDSVILLE PA       
  899   228 Brady Petrovich        1:22:50 SM16-19   89/111    626  9:13  PAXINOS PA            
  900  F264 Ruth German-Kiec       1:22:53 SF60+      3/14     274  9:13  READING PA            
  901  F543 Beth Coplan            1:22:54 SF30-34   43/87     275  9:13  CLARK NJ              
  902  F400 Nora Fazzi             1:22:56 SF16-19   39/90     276  9:13  BEAR CREEK PA         
  903   270 Sean Turnbach          1:22:58 SM25-29   63/86     627  9:14  BERWICK PA            
  904  F496 Heather Turnbach       1:22:58 SF25-29   49/96     277  9:14  BERWICK PA            
  905   773 Joshua Martin          1:23:01 SM16-19   90/111    628  9:14  BERWICK PA            
  906   473 Jere Franklin          1:23:02 SM55-59   47/71     629  9:14  WYOMING PA            
  907   195 Jacob Osborne          1:23:03 SM20-24   68/87     630  9:14  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  908   999 Jacob Vaxmonsky        1:23:04 SM50-54   68/101    631  9:14  PORT GRIFFITH PA      
  909   334 Griffin Keller         1:23:04 SM-15     38/63     632  9:14  BERWICK PA            
  910  F557 Sara Bumgardner        1:23:05 SF25-29   50/96     278  9:14  RALEIGH NC            
  911   804 Cody Wood              1:23:05 SM20-24   69/87     633  9:14  BERWICK PA            
  912   138 Ralph Pollock          1:23:06 SM50-54   69/101    634  9:14  BERWICK PA            
  913   591 Jeremy Nenstiel        1:23:07 SM16-19   91/111    635  9:15  SUGARLOAF PA          
  914  F123 Rhonda Hallowich       1:23:08 SF40-44   24/65     279  9:15  NESCOPECK PA          
  915  F353 Gwenn Lundy            1:23:08 SF40-44   25/65     280  9:15  ALLENTOWN PA          
  916  F307 Lynn Miller            1:23:16 SF40-44   26/65     281  9:16  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  917  F275 Mary Beth Price        1:23:16 SF30-34   44/87     282  9:16  DUNMORE PA            
  918  F715 Danielle Gerlach       1:23:18 SF25-29   51/96     283  9:16  BOSTON MA             
  919  F417 Joyce Richardson       1:23:21 SF50-59   17/56     284  9:16  SHAMOKIN PA           
  920  F374 Gretchen Mijajlovic    1:23:21 SF35-39   36/83     285  9:16  BERWICK PA            
  921  F155 Beth Herrold           1:23:21 SF50-59   18/56     286  9:16  SUNBURY PA            
  922  F718 Pauline Guerin         1:23:22 SF40-44   27/65     287  9:16  MEDIA PA              
  923   F82 Emily Eck              1:23:28 SF16-19   40/90     288  9:17  CATAWISSA PA          
  924  F418 Sarah Heddens          1:23:33 SF20-24   39/69     289  9:17  CATAWISSA PA          
  925   993 Louis Mattioli         1:23:34 SM35-39   62/85     636  9:18  SUGARLOAF PA          
  926   775 Jason Lear             1:23:36 SM30-34   54/79     637  9:18  BERWICK PA            
  927   380 Joseph Gallagher       1:23:41 SM60-64   19/36     638  9:18  MT CARMEL PA          
  928   462 Michael Spaide         1:23:42 SM35-39   63/85     639  9:18  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  929   F71 Marissa Metric         1:23:42 SF16-19   41/90     290  9:18  HANOVER TWP PA        
  930   825 Dean Adams             1:23:43 SM50-54   70/101    640  9:19  MECHANICSBURG PA      
  931   784 Marc Fall              1:23:49 SM25-29   64/86     641  9:19  BEAR CREEK PA         
  932  F597 Nicole Fall            1:23:49 SF25-29   52/96     291  9:19  BEAR CREEK PA         
  933  f621 Jacie Reagan           1:23:51 SF45-49   15/48     292  9:19  HARTFORD COUNTY PA    
  934  f620 April Tuza             1:23:52 SF40-44   28/65     293  9:20  DUBLIN OH             
  935  F254 Stephanie Knorr        1:23:53 SF45-49   16/48     294  9:20  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  936   192 Mark Young             1:23:57 SM45-49   63/84     642  9:20  PITTSTON PA           
  937   972 Gary Davis             1:24:00 SM35-39   64/85     643  9:20  PAXANOS PA            
  938  F498 Mandy Ball             1:24:01 SF25-29   53/96     295  9:21  BERWICK PA            
  939  F590 Anna Williams          1:24:06 SF16-19   42/90     296  9:21  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  940   861 Thomas Coleman         1:24:10 SM40-44   57/87     644  9:22  SUGARNOTCH PA         
  941   642 Eli Yemzow             1:24:11 SM-15     39/63     645  9:22  CATAWISSA PA          
  942  F321 Lora Learn             1:24:11 SF45-49   17/48     297  9:22  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  943   328 Ben Laurenson          1:24:12 SM55-59   48/71     646  9:22  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  944  F704 Kandis Loodehouse      1:24:14 SF30-34   45/87     298  9:22  MILLVILLE PA          
  945   711 John Fetterman         1:24:18 SM45-49   64/84     647  9:22  CATAWISSA PA          
  946   748 Paul Sauter            1:24:18 SM35-39   65/85     648  9:22  W PITTSTON PA         
  947    75 Thomas A James         1:24:20 SM65-69    6/17     649  9:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  948   F87 Janie Edwards          1:24:20 SF50-59   19/56     299  9:23  HAZLE TWP PA          
  949   657 David R Evans          1:24:28 SM50-54   71/101    650  9:24  NEW TRIPOLI PA        
  950   705 Derek Funk             1:24:29 SM45-49   65/84     651  9:24  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  951   355 Scott Sorber           1:24:34 SM45-49   66/84     652  9:24  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  952  F282 Elina Huertas          1:24:35 SF35-39   37/83     300  9:24  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  953   133 Andrew Pratt           1:24:39 SM30-34   55/79     653  9:25  LEWISBURG PA          
  954   290 Robert Springall       1:24:39 SM40-44   58/87     654  9:25  LEWISBURG PA          
  955   903 Garrett Roche          1:24:42 SM16-19   92/111    655  9:25  BENTON PA             
  956   369 John Luciani           1:24:43 SM50-54   72/101    656  9:25  YORK PA               
  957  F566 Ashley Gregory         1:24:43 SF25-29   54/96     301  9:25  CONYNGHAM PA          
  958  F707 Susan Mulholland       1:24:48 SF45-49   18/48     302  9:26  TAYLOR PA             
  959  F567 Greta Kovalchick       1:24:49 SF40-44   29/65     303  9:26  FACTORYVILLE PA       
  960   F83 Elizabeth Thomas       1:24:56 SF30-34   46/87     304  9:27  BERWICK PA            
  961  F365 Elizabeth Kunec        1:24:57 SF30-34   47/87     305  9:27  ASHLEY PA             
  962   106 Steve Thomas           1:24:59 SM60-64   20/36     657  9:27  BADEN ON              
  963  F410 Katie Carberry         1:25:00 SF25-29   55/96     306  9:27  ORLAND PK IL          
  964  f626 Heather Abernethy      1:25:03 SF25-29   56/96     307  9:27  PITTSBURGH PA         
  965  F103 Erica Madden           1:25:06 SF25-29   57/96     308  9:28  MUNCY PA              
  966    65 Mike Whalen            1:25:06 SM50-54   73/101    658  9:28  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  967   949 Dwayne Groff           1:25:08 SM25-29   65/86     659  9:28  LEWISBURG PA          
  968  F419 Wendy Shipe            1:25:09 SF45-49   19/48     309  9:28  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  969  F617 Olivia Pruden          1:25:10 SF16-19   43/90     310  9:28  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  970  F548 Erin Leiby             1:25:13 SF16-19   44/90     311  9:29  DANVILLE PA           
  971   987 James Dal Santo        1:25:15 SM-15     40/63     660  9:29  KINGSTON PA           
  972   182 Con McCole             1:25:17 SM55-59   49/71     661  9:29  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  973   191 Rich Owens             1:25:18 SM55-59   50/71     662  9:29  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  974  F324 Susie Brown            1:25:19 SF30-34   48/87     312  9:29  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  975   823 Jeremy Wall            1:25:23 SM30-34   56/79     663  9:30  BROADLANDS VA         
  976   490 Marsden Urmanec        1:25:24 SM70-74    2/9      664  9:30  WAYMART PA            
  977   563 Kerrick Sullivan       1:25:26 SM16-19   93/111    665  9:30  HAZLETON PA           
  978  F429 Mona Ni                1:25:26 SF16-19   45/90     313  9:30  BERWICK PA            
  979  F598 Sarah Singer           1:25:30 SF30-34   49/87     314  9:30  TAYLOR PA             
  980   183 Elliott Marsden        1:25:33 SM55-59   51/71     666  9:31  SILVER SPRING MD      
  981   691 Naquan Smith           1:25:36 SM-15     41/63     667  9:31  NESCOPECK PA          
  982   913 Gabe Waltman           1:25:36 SM-15     42/63     668  9:31  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  983   333 Jarret Groshek         1:25:39 SM-15     43/63     669  9:31  BERWICK PA            
  984  f625 Lois Maneval           1:25:40 SF50-59   20/56     315  9:32  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  985  F518 Regina Tarselli        1:25:40 SF30-34   50/87     316  9:32  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  986  F442 Willow Jurus           1:25:40 SF35-39   38/83     317  9:32  HAZLETON PA           
  987  F168 Krystna Homanko        1:25:40 SF20-24   40/69     318  9:32  BEAVER MEADOWS PA     
  988   878 George Brown           1:25:45 SM-15     44/63     670  9:32  WALPWALLOPEN PA       
  989   725 Michael Pegg           1:25:46 SM50-54   74/101    671  9:32  DANVILLE PA           
  990  F221 Bev Tomasak            1:25:47 SF60+      4/14     319  9:32  EDWARDSVILLE PA       
  991  f627 Amber Abernethy        1:25:48 SF20-24   41/69     320  9:32  MUNCY VALLEY PA       
  992   976 Edward Martin          1:25:50 SM30-34   57/79     672  9:33  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  993  F304 Janet Haczewski        1:25:53 SF45-49   20/48     321  9:33  OXFORD PA             
  994  F290 Jessica Holden         1:25:54 SF35-39   39/83     322  9:33  ASHLEY PA             
  995  F534 Elizabeth Pavis        1:25:54 SF16-19   46/90     323  9:33  DANVILLE PA           
  996   753 Christopher Maleski    1:25:55 SM16-19   94/111    673  9:33  NESCOPECK PA          
  997  F667 Kayla Grankowski       1:25:58 SF16-19   47/90     324  9:34  NANTICOKE PA          
  998  F266 Lisa Strawser          1:25:58 SF40-44   30/65     325  9:34  MILLVILLE PA          
  999  F446 Elizabeth Sargent      1:26:03 SF35-39   40/83     326  9:34  W HARTFORD CT         
 1000  F504 Jessica Pszeniczny     1:26:04 SF-15     18/40     327  9:34  TINTON FALLS NJ       
 1001  F230 Maureen Wynn           1:26:05 SF50-59   21/56     328  9:34  ELYSBURG PA           
 1002   F59 Carmella Dipippa       1:26:12 SF50-59   22/56     329  9:35  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1003   378 Joe Kelly              1:26:17 SM60-64   21/36     674  9:36  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1004   421 Kirk Gilbert           1:26:22 SM55-59   52/71     675  9:36  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1005   263 Seth Reitz             1:26:24 SM40-44   59/87     676  9:36  MUNCY PA              
 1006   508 John Mihalick          1:26:27 SM55-59   53/71     677  9:37  MUNCY PA              
 1007   614 Jesse Butler           1:26:28 SM20-24   70/87     678  9:37  PISCATAWAY NJ         
 1008  F486 Brooke Barski          1:26:28 SF20-24   42/69     330  9:37  ROSELLE PK NJ         
 1009   130 Richard Hunter         1:26:30 SM65-69    7/17     679  9:37  LEESPORT PA           
 1010  F350 Emily Bumbulsky        1:26:30 SF16-19   48/90     331  9:37  TAMAQUA PA            
 1011   666 Joe Konopke            1:26:32 SM-15     45/63     680  9:37  LUZERNE PA            
 1012  F441 Shelley Sobieray       1:26:33 SF25-29   58/96     332  9:37  FREELAND PA           
 1013   575 Mike Weston            1:26:34 SM35-39   66/85     681  9:38  FREELAND PA           
 1014  F438 Marjorie Adams         1:26:37 SF50-59   23/56     333  9:38  DALLAS PA             
 1015   665 Bob Konopke            1:26:39 SM40-44   60/87     682  9:38  LUZERNE PA            
 1016   639 Scott Berkes           1:26:43 SM20-24   71/87     683  9:39  BERWICK PA            
 1017  1007 Nick Yantorn           1:26:45 SM25-29   66/86     684  9:39  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1018   929 Chris Hall             1:26:46 SM25-29   67/86     685  9:39  PLAINS PA             
 1019   230 Louie Mucciolo         1:26:46 SM50-54   75/101    686  9:39  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1020   580 Cayle Sargent          1:26:48 SM40-44   61/87     687  9:39  W HARTFORD CT         
 1021  F473 Christine Falbo        1:26:56 SF30-34   51/87     334  9:40  SCRANTON PA           
 1022   396 Andrew Rish            1:26:58 SM20-24   72/87     688  9:40  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1023  F569 Leah Zwolinski         1:26:59 SF25-29   59/96     335  9:40  NESCOPECK PA          
 1024  F156 Erin O'Brien           1:26:59 SF40-44   31/65     336  9:40  YORK PA               
 1025   200 George Reiter          1:26:59 SM45-49   67/84     689  9:40  YORK PA               
 1026  F579 Alana Urban            1:27:01 SF-15     19/40     337  9:41  DANVILLE PA           
 1027   769 Chris Urban            1:27:02 SM40-44   62/87     690  9:41  DANVILLE PA           
 1028   F89 Barbara Kent           1:27:04 SF60+      5/14     338  9:41  NESCOPECK PA          
 1029   570 Henry Wolfe            1:27:05 SM-15     46/63     691  9:41  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1030  F167 Cathy Vargo            1:27:09 SF45-49   21/48     339  9:41  BERWICK PA            
 1031  F536 Bridget Carlin         1:27:11 SF25-29   60/96     340  9:42  WEST CHESTER PA       
 1032   293 Scott Gallagher        1:27:14 SM35-39   67/85     692  9:42  ELYSBURG PA           
 1033   837 Michael Ryman          1:27:14 SM25-29   68/86     693  9:42  BERWICK PA            
 1034   540 Stephen Kline          1:27:15 SM-15     47/63     694  9:42  CATAWISSA PA          
 1035   593 Frank Baker            1:27:15 SM65-69    8/17     695  9:42  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1036   499 Thomas Kilcullen       1:27:18 SM65-69    9/17     696  9:42  FLEETVILLE PA         
 1037   543 Joey Domansk           1:27:19 SM16-19   95/111    697  9:43  CATAWISSA PA          
 1038  F416 Racquel Kreischer      1:27:19 SF16-19   49/90     341  9:43  CATAWISSA PA          
 1039  F198 Patty Phillips         1:27:22 SF50-59   24/56     342  9:43  HANOVER TWP PA        
 1040  F485 Jill Snowdon           1:27:23 SF35-39   41/83     343  9:43  DALLAS PA             
 1041  F676 Monica Esopa           1:27:24 SF20-24   43/69     344  9:43  SHAVERTOWN PA         
 1042   525 Mike Majer             1:27:25 SM45-49   68/84     698  9:43  HOBBIE PA             
 1043  F248 Heidi Steinhart        1:27:31 SF35-39   42/83     345  9:44  COAL TWP PA           
 1044   589 Joe Alexander          1:27:31 SM50-54   76/101    699  9:44  COAL TWP PA           
 1045  F327 Karen Dermes           1:27:32 SF25-29   61/96     346  9:44  CATAWISSA PA          
 1046   429 Nicholas Dermes        1:27:32 SM25-29   69/86     700  9:44  CATAWISSA PA          
 1047  F547 Grace Ciak-Linton      1:27:36 SF25-29   62/96     347  9:44  UPPER DARBY PA        
 1048   304 Drew Hubbell           1:27:43 SM45-49   69/84     701  9:45  SELINSGROVE PA        
 1049   379 Dave Hoch              1:27:43 SM55-59   54/71     702  9:45  BRADLEY BEACH NJ      
 1050   372 Edward Kopeck          1:27:44 SM30-34   58/79     703  9:45  BEAR CREEK TWP PA     
 1051   583 Matthew Stan           1:27:46 SM25-29   70/86     704  9:46  BUTLER PA             
 1052  F268 Rachel Buff            1:27:50 SF45-49   22/48     348  9:46  DRUMS PA              
 1053   286 Jack Lee               1:27:54 SM50-54   77/101    705  9:46  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1054  F262 Brittany Masteller     1:27:55 SF20-24   44/69     349  9:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1055   737 Richard Wilson         1:27:57 SM35-39   68/85     706  9:47  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1056  F723 Amanda Murtin          1:27:58 SF16-19   50/90     350  9:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1057   F51 Karen Mitchell         1:28:05 SF60+      6/14     351  9:48  YORK PA               
 1058  F705 Elizabeth Scarlett     1:28:06 SF35-39   43/83     352  9:48  DANVILLE PA           
 1059   933 Joseph Mezio           1:28:10 SM60-64   22/36     707  9:48  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1060   839 Joshua Alberola        1:28:11 SM25-29   71/86     708  9:48  NANTICOKE PA          
 1061   482 Richard Chase          1:28:13 SM65-69   10/17     709  9:49  LARKSVILLE PA         
 1062  F277 Colleen Kostiak        1:28:13 SF40-44   32/65     353  9:49  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
 1063   881 Stanley Share          1:28:15 SM60-64   23/36     710  9:49  MILTON PA             
 1064  F405 Terri Quinn            1:28:18 SF50-59   25/56     354  9:49  WHITE HAVEN PA        
 1065  f630 Lara Dellegrotti       1:28:20 SF25-29   63/96     355  9:49  BERWICK PA            
 1066  f631 Cara Dellegrotti       1:28:21 SF30-34   52/87     356  9:49  BERWICK PA            
 1067   F78 Jennifer White         1:28:25 SF45-49   23/48     357  9:50  BERWICK PA            
 1068   406 Andrew Stefanowicz     1:28:28 SM45-49   70/84     711  9:50  COAL TWP PA           
 1069  F673 Tammy Robson           1:28:33 SF35-39   44/83     358  9:51  ELYSBURG PA           
 1070   F65 Madeline Radzwich      1:28:37 SF40-44   33/65     359  9:51  PA FURNACE PA         
 1071  F297 Jennifer Shaw          1:28:37 SF40-44   34/65     360  9:51  HANOVER PA            
 1072   174 Matt Fijal             1:28:40 SM35-39   69/85     712  9:52  BERWICK PA            
 1073   638 Keith Wright           1:28:42 SM50-54   78/101    713  9:52  PHOENIXVILLE PA       
 1074  F397 Joy Ekema-Agbaw        1:28:43 SF25-29   64/96     361  9:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1075   560 Louis Ney              1:28:48 SM20-24   73/87     714  9:52  BERWICK PA            
 1076  F377 Ann Verbyla            1:28:51 SF30-34   53/87     362  9:53  TUNKHANNOCK PA        
 1077  F573 Lisa Carver            1:28:52 SF50-59   26/56     363  9:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1078  F133 Cindy Davis            1:28:55 SF45-49   24/48     364  9:53  WHITEHALL PA          
 1079  F526 Rebecca Kinsey         1:28:56 SF20-24   45/69     365  9:53  DUNMORE PA            
 1080   609 Jason Canouse          1:28:58 SM35-39   70/85     715  9:54  HOBOKEN NJ            
 1081  F378 Hannah Gizenski        1:28:59 SF-15     20/40     366  9:54  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1082  F489 Diane Dixon            1:29:02 SF50-59   27/56     367  9:54  WHITE HAVEN PA        
 1083   375 Andrew Breslin         1:29:04 SM25-29   72/86     716  9:54  HAMILTON OH           
 1084   892 Tommy Duffy            1:29:06 SM40-44   63/87     717  9:54  HANLOCK CREEK PA      
 1085  F260 Charlotte Heiney       1:29:06 SF50-59   28/56     368  9:54  BECHTELSVILLE PA      
 1086  F343 Rebecca Koch           1:29:06 SF25-29   65/96     369  9:54  LANHAM MD             
 1087   538 Steve Kaminski         1:29:08 SM45-49   71/84     718  9:55  TRUCKSVILLE PA        
 1088   778 Patrick Paulo          1:29:20 SM25-29   73/86     719  9:56  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1089  F436 Stacey Weidler         1:29:20 SF40-44   35/65     370  9:56  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1090   709 Benjamin Eshelman      1:29:20 SM30-34   59/79     720  9:56  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1091  F615 Julye Wemple           1:29:24 SF40-44   36/65     371  9:56  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1092   480 Bobby Wormuth          1:29:26 SM45-49   72/84     721  9:57  OLD FORGE PA          
 1093  f622 Janet Hunsinger        1:29:30 SF35-39   45/83     372  9:57  BERWICK PA            
 1094   966 R.J. Stiltenpole       1:29:31 SM35-39   71/85     722  9:57  SCRANTON PA           
 1095  F552 Rebekah Stiltenpole    1:29:31 SF35-39   46/83     373  9:57  SCRANTON PA           
 1096   500 Eric Vanhorn           1:29:33 SM20-24   74/87     723  9:57  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1097   524 John Fazzi             1:29:34 SM50-54   79/101    724  9:58  BEAR CREEK PA         
 1098  F688 Debi Golbreski         1:29:36 SF40-44   37/65     374  9:58  BALLY PA              
 1099  f731 Joselle Cutrufello     1:29:39 SF40-44   38/65     375  9:58  DANVILLE PA           
 1100   190 Fred Kressler          1:29:40 SM65-69   11/17     725  9:58  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1101   887 Andy Bush              1:29:51 SM40-44   64/87     726  9:59  HAVERTOWN PA          
 1102   619 Scott Campbell         1:29:54 SM40-44   65/87     727 10:00  HAZLE TWP PA          
 1103  F312 Peggy Manley           1:30:03 SF50-59   29/56     376 10:01  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1104  F581 Catherine McLaughlin   1:30:07 SF50-59   30/56     377 10:01  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1105  F699 Elizabgeth Dessoye     1:30:12 SF16-19   51/90     378 10:02  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1106  F520 Ava McGee              1:30:13 SF-15     21/40     379 10:02  WILBURTON PA          
 1107  F137 Hillary Kratz          1:30:16 SF30-34   54/87     380 10:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1108   537 Mike Raymond           1:30:16 SM45-49   73/84     728 10:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1109   857 Nate Sorber            1:30:19 SM30-34   60/79     729 10:02  HEMLOCK CREEK PA      
 1110   415 Jeffrey Steeber        1:30:19 SM16-19   96/111    730 10:03  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1111   765 Joey Favata            1:30:19 SM16-19   97/111    731 10:03  BERWICK PA            
 1112  F203 Laurie Chiumento       1:30:22 SF50-59   31/56     381 10:03  PITTSTON PA           
 1113  F519 Wendy Reshetar         1:30:24 SF35-39   47/83     382 10:03  DRUMS PA              
 1114   782 Kevin Smith            1:30:25 SM35-39   72/85     732 10:03  NESCOPECK PA          
 1115   550 Walter Seigel          1:30:26 SM40-44   66/87     733 10:03  BRISTOW VA            
 1116  F423 Anita Seigel           1:30:26 SF35-39   48/83     383 10:03  BRISTOW VA            
 1117  f624 Monica Killoran        1:30:28 SF30-34   55/87     384 10:04  VIRGINIA BEACH VA     
 1118   353 Jeffrey Nutche         1:30:29 SM30-34   61/79     734 10:04  DALLAS PA             
 1119  F385 Beth Gallagher         1:30:32 SF60+      7/14     385 10:04  SCRANTON PA           
 1120  1002 James Murtin           1:30:36 SM50-54   80/101    735 10:04  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1121  F724 Madeline Murtin        1:30:36 SF16-19   52/90     386 10:04  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1122  F274 Jodi Walp              1:30:49 SF45-49   25/48     387 10:06  BERWICK PA            
 1123   391 Josef Bodwalk          1:30:50 SM-15     48/63     736 10:06  BERWICK PA            
 1124   871 Sean Burlarley         1:30:50 SM35-39   73/85     737 10:06  FORT MYERS FL         
 1125  F170 Belinda Brosious       1:30:51 SF40-44   39/65     388 10:06  BERWICK PA            
 1126  F261 Julia Campbell         1:30:51 SF-15     22/40     389 10:06  LANCASTER PA          
 1127  F479 Erin Yoder             1:30:52 SF16-19   53/90     390 10:06  CATAWISSA PA          
 1128  F478 McKenna Lupold         1:30:54 SF16-19   54/90     391 10:06  ELYSBURG PA           
 1129  F684 Anneyva Hidlay         1:30:55 SF20-24   46/69     392 10:07  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1130   576 Wayne Jurus            1:30:56 SM35-39   74/85     738 10:07  HAZLETON PA           
 1131  F381 Kelsey Rinehimer       1:31:00 SF16-19   55/90     393 10:07  BERWICK PA            
 1132  F571 Laura Spence           1:31:00 SF16-19   56/90     394 10:07  BERWICK PA            
 1133  F687 Sarah Stribula         1:31:03 SF16-19   57/90     395 10:07  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1134   620 Michael Stribula       1:31:03 SM45-49   74/84     739 10:07  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1135  F305 Shawn Burke            1:31:04 SF60+      8/14     396 10:08  HAZLETON PA           
 1136   561 Lou Ney                1:31:06 SM40-44   67/87     740 10:08  BERWICK PA            
 1137   606 Bob Raineri            1:31:07 SM30-34   62/79     741 10:08  LANCASTER NY          
 1138   475 Rob Bakewell           1:31:09 SM40-44   68/87     742 10:08  KINGSTON PA           
 1139   159 William Kocher         1:31:10 SM40-44   69/87     743 10:08  FORKSVILLE PA         
 1140  F328 Amie Sheikh            1:31:11 SF35-39   49/83     397 10:08  DRUMS PA              
 1141   496 John Bulger            1:31:18 SM40-44   70/87     744 10:09  DANVILLE PA           
 1142  F665 Tara Mangan            1:31:21 SF30-34   56/87     398 10:09  BERWICK PA            
 1143  F535 Mahogany Smith         1:31:23 SF-15     23/40     399 10:10  NESCOPECK PA          
 1144   281 Daniel Rodriguez       1:31:23 SM16-19   98/111    745 10:10  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1145  F369 Stacey Mears           1:31:27 SF30-34   57/87     400 10:10  DRUMS PA              
 1146  F722 Jayme Halko            1:31:27 SF30-34   58/87     401 10:10  DRUMS PA              
 1147  F395 Taryn Beaver           1:31:27 SF16-19   58/90     402 10:10  DANVILLE PA           
 1148   257 Don Lunaria            1:31:28 SM30-34   63/79     746 10:10  BALTIMORE MD          
 1149   400 Jordan Krebs           1:31:30 SM20-24   75/87     747 10:10  ROCKVILLE MD          
 1150   F91 Nicole Montecalvo      1:31:33 SF20-24   47/69     403 10:11  BERWICK PA            
 1151    99 Adam Curfman           1:31:33 SM20-24   76/87     748 10:11  BERWICK PA            
 1152  f633 Amanda Sbriscia        1:31:36 SF25-29   66/96     404 10:11  GRANBY MA             
 1153   354 Thomas Kresch          1:31:39 SM25-29   74/86     749 10:11  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1154   721 Tom Coombe             1:31:39 SM25-29   75/86     750 10:11  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1155   F76 Tiffany Krum           1:31:41 SF35-39   50/83     405 10:12  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1156  F456 Rebecca Slusser        1:31:42 SF35-39   51/83     406 10:12  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1157  F375 Tamara Bradley         1:31:42 SF20-24   48/69     407 10:12  ELYSBURG PA           
 1158   829 Stephen Nicolls        1:31:43 SM40-44   71/87     751 10:12  CHICAGO IL            
 1159  F308 Francine Buczynski     1:31:48 SF50-59   32/56     408 10:12  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1160  f623 Cheri Shaver           1:31:48 SF40-44   40/65     409 10:12  FALLS PA              
 1161  1011 Dakota Owen            1:31:49 SM16-19   99/111    752 10:13  WILKES BARRE PA       
 1162  F293 Jennifer Reed          1:31:53 SF35-39   52/83     410 10:13  ELYSBURG PA           
 1163  F646 Alyssa Black           1:31:54 SF16-19   59/90     411 10:13  BALSTON PA            
 1164   487 Bryan Snyder           1:32:00 SM20-24   77/87     753 10:14  CATAWISSA PA          
 1165   688 Dana Clark             1:32:01 SM40-44   72/87     754 10:14  LITITZ PA             
 1166  F370 Susan Smith            1:32:01 SF50-59   33/56     412 10:14  WYOMING PA            
 1167  F386 Alexis Erdosy          1:32:01 SF25-29   67/96     413 10:14  LEHIGHTON PA          
 1168  F315 Kayla Cook             1:32:02 SF-15     24/40     414 10:14  NESCOPECK PA          
 1169   689 John Fulton            1:32:03 SM35-39   75/85     755 10:14  EXTON PA              
 1170   515 Stephen Berg           1:32:05 SM30-34   64/79     756 10:14  WHITEHALL PA          
 1171   759 Robert Coblentz        1:32:11 SM60-64   24/36     757 10:15  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1172  F647 Tifani Bassett         1:32:13 SF16-19   60/90     415 10:15  CANTON PA             
 1173  F216 Samantha Thomas        1:32:18 SF35-39   53/83     416 10:16  MUNCY PA              
 1174   990 Peter Miller           1:32:23 SM30-34   65/79     758 10:16  BETHANY PA            
 1175  F717 Sarah Miller           1:32:23 SF20-24   49/69     417 10:16  BETHANY PA            
 1176  F702 Emily Richardson       1:32:29 SF20-24   50/69     418 10:17  SHAMOKIN PA           
 1177  F394 Lura Wasileski-Good    1:32:30 SF30-34   59/87     419 10:17  MT CARMEL PA          
 1178  F237 Kristen Diehl          1:32:30 SF25-29   68/96     420 10:17  PAXINOS PA            
 1179  F368 Jennifer Grebeck       1:32:37 SF35-39   54/83     421 10:18  SHAVERTOWN PA         
 1180   471 Matthew Grebeck        1:32:37 SM40-44   73/87     759 10:18  SHAVERTOWN PA         
 1181   865 Brad Tanner            1:32:42 SM35-39   76/85     760 10:18  DANVILLE PA           
 1182  F516 Aimee Diloretto        1:32:45 SF30-34   60/87     422 10:19  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1183  F606 Kathryn Yannes         1:32:45 SF35-39   55/83     423 10:19  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1184   474 Ray Rerick             1:32:48 SM50-54   81/101    761 10:19  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1185   803 Frank McMahon          1:32:50 SM55-59   55/71     762 10:19  MONASSAS PA           
 1186  F618 Lauren Pruden          1:32:52 SF16-19   61/90     424 10:20  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1187   827 Dylan Hine             1:32:52 SM16-19  100/111    763 10:20  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1188  F678 Kimberly Keller        1:32:57 SF40-44   41/65     425 10:20  DALLAS PA             
 1189  F288 Colleen Church         1:33:01 SF25-29   69/96     426 10:21  BROOKLYN NY           
 1190  F189 Roanne Kelleher        1:33:02 SF45-49   26/48     427 10:21  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
 1191   478 Bob Dennison           1:33:03 SM70-74    3/9      764 10:21  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1192   F66 Julia Grocki           1:33:04 SF35-39   56/83     428 10:21  DANVILLE PA           
 1193  F546 Amie Yenser            1:33:05 SF35-39   57/83     429 10:21  NEW RINGGOLD PA       
 1194  F319 Lindsay Joline         1:33:08 SF-15     25/40     430 10:21  BERWICK PA            
 1195  F663 Janine Vazquez         1:33:09 SF20-24   51/69     431 10:21  KINGSTON PA           
 1196  F680 Eileen Leonard         1:33:09 SF45-49   27/48     432 10:21  SCRANTON PA           
 1197  F591 Ashley Swingle         1:33:10 SF20-24   52/69     433 10:22  CLARION PA            
 1198  F134 Jill Schoepflin        1:33:10 SF45-49   28/48     434 10:22  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1199  F588 Bonnie Keister         1:33:10 SF40-44   42/65     435 10:22  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1200   176 Todd Wolinsky          1:33:23 SM25-29   76/86     765 10:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1201  F649 Kyla Secreto           1:33:23 SF30-34   61/87     436 10:23  BELLEFONTE PA         
 1202  F592 Elizabeth Parker       1:33:27 SF30-34   62/87     437 10:23  BALTIMORE MD          
 1203   671 Dylan Tyree            1:33:31 SM20-24   78/87     766 10:24  STILLWATER PA         
 1204  F200 Victoria Waugh         1:33:34 SF35-39   58/83     438 10:24  CATAWISSA PA          
 1205  F616 Danielle Adams         1:33:34 SF20-24   53/69     439 10:24  MECHANICSBURG PA      
 1206   880 Stephen Miller         1:33:34 SM-15     49/63     767 10:24  BERWICK PA            
 1207   951 Henry Ferguson-Avery   1:33:37 SM16-19  101/111    768 10:25  DANVILLE PA           
 1208   F94 Allison Gordner        1:33:37 SF16-19   62/90     440 10:25  BERWICK PA            
 1209  F506 Vanessa Bliss          1:33:39 SF25-29   70/96     441 10:25  MINEOLA NY            
 1210  F283 Andrea Megargell       1:33:39 SF30-34   63/87     442 10:25  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1211  F482 Valerie Shultz         1:33:40 SF40-44   43/65     443 10:25  HONEYBROOK PA         
 1212  F424 Nicole Marek           1:33:43 SF35-39   59/83     444 10:25  PLAINS PA             
 1213   808 Robert Davenport       1:33:45 SM45-49   75/84     769 10:25  BERWICK PA            
 1214   553 Alan Klapat            1:33:45 SM40-44   74/87     770 10:25  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1215   344 Tom Cross              1:33:45 SM55-59   56/71     771 10:25  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1216   F54 Nancy Lee Harmon       1:33:50 SF50-59   34/56     445 10:26  BERWICK PA            
 1217   484 Kevin Walker           1:33:59 SM-15     50/63     772 10:27  BERWICK PA            
 1218  F468 Joan Miller            1:34:07 SF60+      9/14     446 10:28  DANVILLE PA           
 1219   982 Michael Insogna        1:34:15 SM35-39   77/85     773 10:29  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1220   454 Albert Insogna         1:34:15 SM30-34   66/79     774 10:29  NEW YORK NY           
 1221   358 John Cromis            1:34:16 SM40-44   75/87     775 10:29  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1222  F708 Denise Adams           1:34:16 SF35-39   60/83     447 10:29  AVOCA PA              
 1223  F345 Karen Goldfeder        1:34:16 SF30-34   64/87     448 10:29  LONG ISLAND CITY NY   
 1224  f629 Alivia Womelsdorf      1:34:16 SF16-19   63/90     449 10:29  BENTON PA             
 1225   448 Daniel Dinardo         1:34:23 SM30-34   67/79     776 10:30  PERKASIE PA           
 1226   364 Mark Nelson            1:34:27 SM50-54   82/101    777 10:30  NEW YORK NY           
 1227   440 David Hines            1:34:27 SM40-44   76/87     778 10:30  KINGSTON PA           
 1228  F148 Lori Nozzi             1:34:44 SF40-44   44/65     450 10:32  DUNMORE PA            
 1229  F207 Christine Gasper       1:34:44 SF40-44   45/65     451 10:32  JESSUP PA             
 1230  F396 Catherine Swanson      1:34:49 SF45-49   29/48     452 10:33  EXTON PA              
 1231   700 Aaron Baumgartner      1:34:55 SM30-34   68/79     779 10:33  SUNBURY PA            
 1232  F462 Susan Mann             1:34:56 SF40-44   46/65     453 10:33  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1233   599 Robert Cillo           1:34:57 SM50-54   83/101    780 10:33  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1234   625 Brian Hilburt          1:35:06 SM35-39   78/85     781 10:34  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1235  F469 Erica Hilburt          1:35:07 SF30-34   65/87     454 10:35  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1236  F656 Robin Shane            1:35:08 SF50-59   35/56     455 10:35  MILTON PA             
 1237  F161 Kay Fortier            1:35:09 SF50-59   36/56     456 10:35  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1238   330 Wissam Kadhim          1:35:10 SM30-34   69/79     782 10:35  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1239  F278 Katherine Dent         1:35:19 SF16-19   64/90     457 10:36  BERWICK PA            
 1240   685 Colin Riccobon         1:35:26 SM35-39   79/85     783 10:37  PRINGLE PA            
 1241  F391 Christine Gordon       1:35:30 SF40-44   47/65     458 10:37  DANVILLE PA           
 1242  F201 Rebecca Stametz        1:35:37 SF30-34   66/87     459 10:38  HARRISBURG PA         
 1243  F712 Corissa Raski          1:35:38 SF25-29   71/96     460 10:38  PORTSMOUTH NH         
 1244   988 Matthew Raski          1:35:38 SM60-64   25/36     784 10:38  MILLVILLE PA          
 1245  F711 Courtney Bunnell       1:35:38 SF25-29   72/96     461 10:38  MILLVILLE PA          
 1246   131 Robert Zimmerman       1:35:40 SM65-69   12/17     785 10:38  CANANDAIGUA NY        
 1247  F672 Kelly Millar           1:35:43 SF45-49   30/48     462 10:39  DANVILLE PA           
 1248   916 Brian Crawford         1:35:43 SM40-44   77/87     786 10:39  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1249   F57 Connie Mummey          1:35:49 SF50-59   37/56     463 10:39  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1250  F145 Jaclyn Kressler        1:35:51 SF30-34   67/87     464 10:39  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1251  F267 Rachael Chulock        1:35:52 SF20-24   54/69     465 10:40  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1252  F542 Kimberlyn Titus        1:35:54 SF16-19   65/90     466 10:40  ENDICOTT NY           
 1253  F719 Metty Vithayathil      1:35:55 SF35-39   61/83     467 10:40  NORTERTH PA           
 1254  F292 Patti Hoover           1:35:57 SF45-49   31/48     468 10:40  MILTON PA             
 1255   314 Bao Le                 1:35:58 SM-15     51/63     787 10:40  BERWICK PA            
 1256  F371 Tara Klinger           1:35:59 SF35-39   62/83     469 10:40  WESTON PA             
 1257  F313 Brianna Kramer         1:36:01 SF20-24   55/69     470 10:41  N CHARLESTON SC       
 1258   423 Brian Kramer           1:36:01 SM50-54   84/101    788 10:41  DRUMS PA              
 1259   542 Benjamin Kline         1:36:03 SM-15     52/63     789 10:41  CATAWISSA PA          
 1260  F604 Felicia Canouse        1:36:08 SF-15     26/40     471 10:41  BERWICK PA            
 1261  F655 Jen Bush               1:36:16 SF40-44   48/65     472 10:42  FALMOUTH ME           
 1262   948 Jared Newswanger       1:36:20 SM30-34   70/79     790 10:43  LANCASTER PA          
 1263  F253 Taylor Knorr           1:36:28 SF16-19   66/90     473 10:44  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1264   411 Joseph Mascari         1:36:35 SM60-64   26/36     791 10:44  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1265   874 James Zwolinski        1:36:39 SM25-29   77/86     792 10:45  BERWICK PA            
 1266   631 Andrew Malhotra        1:36:46 SM16-19  102/111    793 10:46  BERWICK PA            
 1267   F68 Phyllis Coblentz       1:36:51 SF50-59   38/56     474 10:46  LOS ANGELES CA        
 1268  F136 Melissa Eckroth        1:36:55 SF25-29   73/96     475 10:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1269  F212 Kiersha Whitehead      1:36:58 SF40-44   49/65     476 10:47  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1270    85 Dennis Wolfe           1:36:59 SM60-64   27/36     794 10:47  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1271   660 Aaron Schuckers        1:37:00 SM40-44   78/87     795 10:47  BERWICK PA            
 1272   202 Leo Alvarez            1:37:02 SM30-34   71/79     796 10:47  ARLINGTON VA          
 1273  F154 Jessica Ridgway        1:37:02 SF30-34   68/87     477 10:47  ARLINGTON VA          
 1274  F171 Amanda Good            1:37:03 SF16-19   67/90     478 10:47  FOREST HILL MD        
 1275  F172 Melissa Good           1:37:03 SF-15     27/40     479 10:47  FOREST HILL MD        
 1276  F233 Bonnie Slusser         1:37:06 SF45-49   32/48     480 10:48  BERWICK PA            
 1277  F298 Corbi Beitz            1:37:13 SF40-44   50/65     481 10:49  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1278   408 Conor Stefanowicz      1:37:16 SM-15     53/63     797 10:49  COAL TWP PA           
 1279  F682 Kathleen McGincey      1:37:16 SF30-34   69/87     482 10:49  BALTIMORE ME          
 1280  F153 Julie Curland          1:37:16 SF45-49   33/48     483 10:49  BERWICK PA            
 1281   F73 Michele Crake          1:37:17 SF50-59   39/56     484 10:49  BERWICK PA            
 1282    73 Roger Crake            1:37:18 SM60-64   28/36     798 10:49  BERWICK PA            
 1283  F181 Jodi Grochal           1:37:20 SF35-39   63/83     485 10:49  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1284  F281 Kelley Keiner          1:37:21 SF40-44   51/65     486 10:49  DRUMS PA              
 1285   535 Brandon O'Kane         1:37:26 SM-15     54/63     799 10:50  BERWICK PA            
 1286  F610 Caty Davenport         1:37:26 SF16-19   68/90     487 10:50  BERWICK PA            
 1287  F530 Brenda Reber           1:37:36 SF45-49   34/48     488 10:51  RIVERSIDE PA          
 1288  F529 Casey Reber            1:37:36 SF16-19   69/90     489 10:51  RIVERSIDE PA          
 1289   733 Tye Sutphen            1:37:37 SM16-19  103/111    800 10:51  LARKSVILLE PA         
 1290  F720 Tanya Kynadi           1:37:38 SF25-29   74/96     490 10:51  BOSTON MA             
 1291  F196 Molly Breskiewicz      1:37:40 SF25-29   75/96     491 10:51  SHAMOKIN PA           
 1292   643 Joe Henger             1:37:42 SM40-44   79/87     801 10:52  LEWISBURG PA          
 1293  F346 Brittany Temple        1:37:44 SF20-24   56/69     492 10:52  ELYSBURG PA           
 1294  F240 Jennifer Feher         1:37:44 SF20-24   57/69     493 10:52  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
 1295  F502 Kendra Williams        1:37:44 SF16-19   70/90     494 10:52  WHITE HAVEN PA        
 1296   667 John Feher             1:37:45 SM50-54   85/101    802 10:52  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
 1297   629 Anthony Pasquale       1:37:46 SM35-39   80/85     803 10:52  BERWICK PA            
 1298   831 Craig Royal            1:37:50 SM50-54   86/101    804 10:53  PHOENIX MD            
 1299  F492 Courtney Golomb        1:37:52 SF16-19   71/90     495 10:53  BERWICK PA            
 1300  F316 Christine Cook         1:37:53 SF20-24   58/69     496 10:53  NESCOPECK PA          
 1301  F166 Jody Butterfield       1:37:54 SF40-44   52/65     497 10:53  BERWICK PA            
 1302  F421 Christy MacAry         1:37:56 SF35-39   64/83     498 10:53  WALTHAM MA            
 1303  F367 Diane Coffin           1:37:59 SF45-49   35/48     499 10:54  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1304   661 Peter Carros III       1:38:14 SM25-29   78/86     805 10:55  DANVILLE PA           
 1305  F263 Abbie Pauley           1:38:16 SF20-24   59/69     500 10:56  AUBURN PA             
 1306   882 Seth Cleaver           1:38:16 SM30-34   72/79     806 10:56  PHOENIXVILLE PA       
 1307   214 David Yaple            1:38:33 SM45-49   76/84     807 10:57  STILLWATER PA         
 1308  F430 Cynthia Yacina         1:38:34 SF45-49   36/48     501 10:58  MEDFORD LAKES NJ      
 1309   740 George Beaver          1:38:35 SM50-54   87/101    808 10:58  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1310  F178 Ashley Yeager          1:38:39 SF25-29   76/96     502 10:58  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1311   854 Aaron Hack             1:38:40 SM-15     55/63     809 10:58  MILLVILLE PA          
 1312   863 Wesley Hack            1:38:41 SM30-34   73/79     810 10:58  MILLVILLE PA          
 1313   132 Joseph Kushner         1:38:45 SM20-24   79/87     811 10:59  NEW YORK NY           
 1314  F445 Brennin Cummings       1:39:10 SF20-24   60/69     503 11:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1315   801 Garret Cummings        1:39:10 SM25-29   79/86     812 11:02  RALEIGH PA            
 1316  F320 Teri Wagner            1:39:10 SF40-44   53/65     504 11:02  NESCOPECK PA          
 1317  F285 Melissa Wagner         1:39:10 SF40-44   54/65     505 11:02  DANVILLE PA           
 1318   826 John Benner            1:39:13 SM40-44   80/87     813 11:02  BENTON PA             
 1319  F639 Kathy Eckrote          1:39:16 SF50-59   40/56     506 11:02  DRUMS PA              
 1320    67 Lee Samsel             1:39:39 SM60-64   29/36     814 11:05  NESCOPECK PA          
 1321   884 Chip Taylor            1:39:39 SM50-54   88/101    815 11:05  SCRANTON PA           
 1322   394 Jeffrey Cerminaro      1:39:44 SM40-44   81/87     816 11:05  BERWICK PA            
 1323   395 Alex Cerminaro         1:39:44 SM-15     56/63     817 11:05  BERWICK PA            
 1324  F467 Brittany Shaughnessy   1:39:46 SF25-29   77/96     507 11:06  BERWICK PA            
 1325  F564 Amber Stein            1:39:46 SF30-34   70/87     508 11:06  BERWICK PA            
 1326  F194 Amanda Kemmerer        1:39:48 SF20-24   61/69     509 11:06  KINGSTON PA           
 1327   219 Craig Beck             1:39:48 SM50-54   89/101    818 11:06  HAMPTON VA            
 1328  F447 Paula Fall             1:39:51 SF35-39   65/83     510 11:06  BEAR CREEK TWP PA     
 1329  F383 Maryalice Ashton       1:39:52 SF35-39   66/83     511 11:06  TOMS RIVER NJ         
 1330   581 Brian Gettig           1:39:53 SM30-34   74/79     819 11:06  BEAR CREEK TWP PA     
 1331  F583 Jamie Woods            1:39:53 SF20-24   62/69     512 11:06  MONTCLAIR NJ          
 1332  1005 Daniel Cook            1:39:54 SM55-59   57/71     820 11:06  SCRANTON PA           
 1333  F589 Val Johnson            1:39:55 SF40-44   55/65     513 11:07  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1334   984 Jim Naughton           1:40:08 SM40-44   82/87     821 11:08  POCONO PINES PA       
 1335  F387 Kristin Hagerman       1:40:29 SF35-39   67/83     514 11:10  DANVILLE` PA          
 1336  F322 Heidi Foresman         1:40:29 SF35-39   68/83     515 11:10  DANVILLE PA           
 1337  F594 Megan Grozier          1:40:31 SF16-19   72/90     516 11:11  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1338   501 Thomas Rupert          1:40:36 SM16-19  104/111    822 11:11  DANVILLE PA           
 1339   150 Boyd Shaqfeh           1:40:38 SM50-54   90/101    823 11:11  SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA   
 1340  F185 Janet Steele           1:40:40 SF45-49   37/48     517 11:12  HANOVER TWP PA        
 1341  F309 Julianna Grandinetti   1:40:47 SF16-19   73/90     518 11:12  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1342  F111 Joanne Gerrity         1:40:59 SF45-49   38/48     519 11:14  NANTICOKE PA          
 1343  F272 Hailey Stein           1:41:00 SF-15     28/40     520 11:14  BERWICK PA            
 1344   F80 Barbara Derr           1:41:04 SF60+     10/14     521 11:14  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1345   223 Ryan Nelson            1:41:04 SM25-29   80/86     824 11:14  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
 1346  F211 Deborah Sandrock       1:41:13 SF50-59   41/56     522 11:15  AMBLER PA             
 1347  F531 Kyla Campbell          1:41:14 SF30-34   71/87     523 11:15  WASHINGTON DC         
 1348   755 Bob Drazba             1:41:14 SM50-54   91/101    825 11:15  DUNMORE PA            
 1349  F574 Kelli Johannsen        1:41:14 SF45-49   39/48     524 11:15  DUNMORE PA            
 1350  F379 Gabrielle Marotta      1:41:17 SF16-19   74/90     525 11:16  WHITE HAVEN PA        
 1351   145 Jeffrey Sarmonis       1:41:22 SM25-29   81/86     826 11:16  NEWPORT NEWS VA       
 1352   738 Jason Thiel            1:41:35 SM35-39   81/85     827 11:18  SCRANTON PA           
 1353  F556 Corinne Thiel          1:41:35 SF35-39   69/83     526 11:18  SCRANTON PA           
 1354   668 Matt Hoch              1:41:41 SM20-24   80/87     828 11:18  BERWICK PA            
 1355   669 Ronald Hoch            1:41:41 SM50-54   92/101    829 11:18  BERWICK PA            
 1356   873 Travis Miller          1:41:42 SM25-29   82/86     830 11:18  BERWICK PA            
 1357   559 Nick Hollister         1:41:43 SM25-29   83/86     831 11:19  BERWICK PA            
 1358   F97 Sue Duval              1:41:44 SF50-59   42/56     527 11:19  ALEXANDRIA ON         
 1359  f729 Darlene Monlish        1:41:45 SF30-34   72/87     528 11:19  SHENANDOAH PA         
 1360  f728 Jamie Buriak           1:41:45 SF25-29   78/96     529 11:19  FRACKVILLE PA         
 1361  F342 Christine Chyko        1:41:55 SF25-29   79/96     530 11:20  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1362  F412 Stacy Longenberger     1:41:58 SF25-29   80/96     531 11:20  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1363  F420 Lauren Martz           1:41:59 SF25-29   81/96     532 11:20  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1364   142 Michael Balint         1:42:05 SM45-49   77/84     832 11:21  BELLINGHAM MA         
 1365  F495 Robin Mancinelli       1:42:05 SF50-59   43/56     533 11:21  MOOSIC PA             
 1366   143 Sean Balint            1:42:05 SM40-44   83/87     833 11:21  EXETER PA             
 1367  F648 Gabrielle Paese        1:42:19 SF45-49   40/48     534 11:23  UNIONVILLE PA         
 1368  F461 Kasey Fijal            1:42:23 SF30-34   73/87     535 11:23  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
 1369   697 Kevin Mostik           1:42:27 SM20-24   81/87     834 11:23  PAXINOS PA            
 1370   611 Anthony Feudale        1:42:27 SM20-24   82/87     835 11:23  ELYSBURG PA           
 1371   F62 Charlene Luthi         1:42:44 SF30-34   74/87     536 11:25  NESCOPECK PA          
 1372  F140 Amanda Smith           1:43:05 SF35-39   70/83     537 11:28  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1373  F121 Sandra Kocher          1:43:05 SF40-44   56/65     538 11:28  FORKSVILLE PA         
 1374  F392 Maria Scicchitano      1:43:07 SF16-19   75/90     539 11:28  PAXINOS PA            
 1375  F654 Emily Boiter           1:43:10 SF25-29   82/96     540 11:28  BERWICK PA            
 1376   822 Robert Stevens         1:43:14 SM16-19  105/111    836 11:29  TUNKHANNOCK PA        
 1377   795 Logan Mechan           1:43:15 SM-15     57/63     837 11:29  NESCOPECK PA          
 1378  F318 Grace Krebs            1:43:18 SF-15     29/40     541 11:29  BERWICK PA            
 1379  f637 Jamie Laubach          1:43:18 SF20-24   63/69     542 11:29  BERWICK PA            
 1380  F389 Patricia Patterson     1:43:19 SF45-49   41/48     543 11:29  DANVILLE PA           
 1381  F459 Elizabeth Noble        1:43:24 SF30-34   75/87     544 11:30  DANVILLE PA           
 1382  F458 Megan Labuz            1:43:24 SF25-29   83/96     545 11:30  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1383   622 Timothy Belles         1:43:25 SM55-59   58/71     838 11:30  BERWICK PA            
 1384   491 William Coolbaugh      1:43:35 SM70-74    4/9      839 11:31  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1385  F488 Jennifer Lukavitch     1:43:41 SF35-39   71/83     546 11:32  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1386   F93 Erin Sullivan          1:43:43 SF35-39   72/83     547 11:32  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1387   595 Donald Stanley         1:43:43 SM60-64   30/36     840 11:32  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1388   526 George Novotnak        1:43:45 SM50-54   93/101    841 11:32  WIND GAP PA           
 1389   374 Matthew Breslin        1:43:52 SM20-24   83/87     842 11:33  JUPITER FL            
 1390   F81 Christie Hook          1:43:58 SF35-39   73/83     548 11:34  BERWICK PA            
 1391   783 Brett Bodwalk          1:44:07 SM20-24   84/87     843 11:35  BERWICK PA            
 1392  F227 Vanessa Klemas         1:44:20 SF-15     30/40     549 11:36  MT CARMEL PA          
 1393   256 Joe Mogilski           1:44:22 SM55-59   59/71     844 11:36  SUMMIT HILL PA        
 1394  f628 Kelby Truchon          1:44:27 SF16-19   76/90     550 11:37  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1395  F675 Leah Blankenship       1:44:35 SF25-29   84/96     551 11:38  DANVILLE PA           
 1396  F226 Barbara Rupert         1:44:36 SF50-59   44/56     552 11:38  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1397   860 Gerard Pernot          1:44:38 SM50-54   94/101    845 11:38  DURYEAX PA            
 1398   433 Frank Polidora         1:44:46 SM60-64   31/36     846 11:39  DRUMS PA              
 1399    71 Frank McDonald         1:44:52 SM70-74    5/9      847 11:40  BERWICK PA            
 1400   218 Kenneth Parsons        1:45:06 SM16-19  106/111    848 11:41  BENTON PA             
 1401  F515 Meagan Baumgartner     1:45:22 SF35-39   74/83     553 11:43  SUNBURY PA            
 1402   539 Caleb Kline            1:45:25 SM16-19  107/111    849 11:43  CATAWISSA PA          
 1403   141 David M Rutkowski      1:45:28 SM55-59   60/71     850 11:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1404  F532 Emily Dalo             1:45:33 SF-15     31/40     554 11:44  BERWICK PA            
 1405  F533 Kasey Rood             1:45:34 SF16-19   77/90     555 11:44  BERWICK PA            
 1406   590 Gerald Nenstiel        1:45:34 SM55-59   61/71     851 11:44  HAZLETON PA           
 1407  F214 Lindsay Nebel          1:45:45 SF25-29   85/96     556 11:45  ALEXANDRIA VA         
 1408  F325 Emily Walker           1:45:53 SF30-34   76/87     557 11:46  DANVILLE PA           
 1409   617 Jim Sachetti           1:45:53 SM60-64   32/36     852 11:46  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1410  F286 Tammy Suganele         1:46:00 SF45-49   42/48     558 11:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1411  F173 Leah Fry               1:46:24 SF35-39   75/83     559 11:50  HAMPTON VA            
 1412  F108 Michele White          1:46:30 SF25-29   86/96     560 11:50  JESSUP MD             
 1413   414 Brian Flannery         1:46:30 SM50-54   95/101    853 11:50  FORTY FORT PA         
 1414  F232 Christa Wynn           1:46:31 SF20-24   64/69     561 11:51  ELYSBURG PA           
 1415  F231 Stephanie Wynn         1:46:32 SF25-29   87/96     562 11:51  LANGHORNE PA          
 1416   858 Paul Eckrote           1:46:39 SM30-34   75/79     854 11:51  DRUMS PA              
 1417  F208 Andrea Rockefeller     1:46:42 SF-15     32/40     563 11:52  FRIENDSVILLE PA       
 1418   224 Connor Kelleher        1:46:43 SM-15     58/63     855 11:52  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
 1419  F280 Rebecca Dent           1:46:43 SF-15     33/40     564 11:52  BERWICK PA            
 1420  F373 Erin Richardson        1:46:48 SF16-19   78/90     565 11:52  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1421  F271 Angelina Dalberto      1:46:52 SF-15     34/40     566 11:53  BERWICK PA            
 1422  F576 Katherine Madden       1:47:01 SF16-19   79/90     567 11:54  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1423  F291 Sarah Konopka          1:47:01 SF30-34   77/87     568 11:54  PLAINS PA             
 1424  F608 Madison Heintzelman    1:47:02 SF16-19   80/90     569 11:54  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1425  F139 Stephanie Rarig        1:47:02 SF25-29   88/96     570 11:54  BERWICK PA            
 1426   181 Jack Rarig             1:47:02 SM20-24   85/87     856 11:54  BERWICK PA            
 1427  F645 Emily Wolfe            1:47:03 SF16-19   81/90     571 11:54  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1428  F157 Faith Osborne          1:47:03 SF16-19   82/90     572 11:54  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1429   325 Matt Hackenbert        1:47:05 SM16-19  108/111    857 11:54  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1430  F577 Kara Centorani         1:47:45 SF-15     35/40     573 11:59  WINDSOR NY            
 1431   541 Jacob Kline            1:47:57 SM16-19  109/111    858 12:00  CATAWISSA PA          
 1432  F245 Stacy Reibsome         1:47:59 SF35-39   76/83     574 12:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1433   885 Bruce Rankin           1:48:11 SM30-34   76/79     859 12:02  LANCASTER PA          
 1434   924 Larry Dellegrotto Jr   1:48:12 SM40-44   84/87     860 12:02  BERWICK PA            
 1435  F357 Danielle Lehman        1:48:16 SF20-24   65/69     575 12:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1436  F192 Sharon Mulherin        1:48:25 SF45-49   43/48     576 12:03  ARCHBALD PA           
 1437  F700 Stacia Casey           1:48:27 SF30-34   78/87     577 12:03  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1438   307 Dick Hoch              1:48:33 SM70-74    6/9      861 12:04  FISHERS ISLAND CT     
 1439   906 Jack Swisher           1:48:41 SM45-49   78/84     862 12:05  BLOOSMBURG PA         
 1440  F330 Karen Caccese          1:48:47 SF50-59   45/56     578 12:06  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1441  F329 Jaclyn Caccese         1:48:48 SF20-24   66/69     579 12:06  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1442  F471 Julie Heintzelman      1:48:51 SF30-34   79/87     580 12:06  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1443   274 Michael Slesinski      1:48:52 SM60-64   33/36     863 12:06  LAFLIN PA             
 1444   428 Damon Hagan            1:48:54 SM40-44   85/87     864 12:06  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1445  F255 Vivian Bloom           1:48:56 SF40-44   57/65     581 12:07  BERWICK PA            
 1446  F652 Jaheen Light           1:48:57 SF35-39   77/83     582 12:07  WAKE FOREST NC        
 1447  F279 Jenny Dent             1:49:02 SF50-59   46/56     583 12:07  BERWICK PA            
 1448   117 John Warner            1:49:06 SM65-69   13/17     865 12:08  CORNWALL ON           
 1449  F223 Jessica Hartz          1:49:28 SF25-29   89/96     584 12:10  BERWICK PA            
 1450   902 David Seybold          1:49:33 SM40-44   86/87     866 12:11  LEWISBURG PA          
 1451  F270 Faith Templeton        1:49:35 SF-15     36/40     585 12:11  BERWICK PA            
 1452   148 Patrick Shields        1:49:48 SM50-54   96/101    867 12:12  DRUMS PA              
 1453   335 Mark Fino              1:50:02 SM55-59   62/71     868 12:14  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1454  F541 Chelsea Benish         1:50:02 SF16-19   83/90     586 12:14  BERWICK PA            
 1455  F455 Renee Raineri          1:50:32 SF25-29   90/96     587 12:17  LANCASTER NY          
 1456  F475 Gina Hudson            1:50:33 SF30-34   80/87     588 12:17  AUGUSTA GA            
 1457  F242 Deborah Perkins        1:50:41 SF45-49   44/48     589 12:18  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1458  F522 Susan Coury            1:50:44 SF40-44   58/65     590 12:19  MALVERN PA            
 1459  F428 Lacie McCabe           1:51:14 SF-15     37/40     591 12:22  LEHIGHTON PA          
 1460  F149 Jennifer Edgar         1:51:29 SF30-34   81/87     592 12:24  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1461  F150 Jennifer Peterson      1:51:29 SF35-39   78/83     593 12:24  BENTON PA             
 1462  F323 Tiffany Smith          1:51:34 SF30-34   82/87     594 12:24  NESCOPECK PA          
 1463  F151 Louise Roberts         1:51:34 SF25-29   91/96     595 12:24  BERWICK PA            
 1464   717 James O'Hara           1:51:41 SM50-54   97/101    869 12:25  SCRANTON PA           
 1465   730 James Ezzyk            1:51:54 SM20-24   86/87     870 12:26  BERWICK PA            
 1466  F363 Ashlee Watts           1:52:07 SF25-29   92/96     596 12:28  FREDERICK MD          
 1467   F64 Pammy Luthi            1:52:28 SF50-59   47/56     597 12:30  NESCOPECK PA          
 1468   185 Phillip Hesser         1:52:49 SM60-64   34/36     871 12:33  CROCHERON MD          
 1469   285 Robert Slusser Jr      1:52:57 SM20-24   87/87     872 12:33  BERWICK PA            
 1470   187 Eric Snyder            1:53:27 SM65-69   14/17     873 12:37  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1471   647 Ethan Thomas           1:53:53 SM16-19  110/111    874 12:40  USAF ACADEMY CO       
 1472  F380 Abigail Rowe           1:53:54 SF16-19   84/90     598 12:40  BERWICK PA            
 1473   934 Dan Donohue            1:54:05 SM45-49   79/84     875 12:41  EMMAUS PA             
 1474  F362 Allison Watts          1:54:11 SF20-24   67/69     599 12:42  FREDERICK MD          
 1475   634 Kevin Watts            1:54:11 SM45-49   80/84     876 12:42  FREDERICK MD          
 1476  f641 Cheryl Heffernan       1:54:25 SF30-34   83/87     600 12:43  LEWISBURG PA          
 1477  F640 Sarah Peterec          1:54:25 SF30-34   84/87     601 12:43  WINFIELD PA           
 1478   318 Terrie Benjamin        1:54:47 SM50-54   98/101    877 12:46  BERWICK PA            
 1479  1004 Lawrence Cook          1:55:00 SM55-59   63/71     878 12:47  SCRANTON PA           
 1480   235 Frank Tarselli         1:55:14 SM65-69   15/17     879 12:49  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1481  F507 Marianne Montagna      1:55:42 SF30-34   85/87     602 12:52  PITTSTON PA           
 1482  F493 Kelly Gibbons          1:55:45 SF45-49   45/48     603 12:52  DALLAS PA             
 1483  F403 Veronica Hayman        1:55:48 SF40-44   59/65     604 12:52  CATAWISSA PA          
 1484  F709 Susan Hao              1:56:02 SF16-19   85/90     605 12:54  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1485  F710 Grace Hao              1:56:02 SF16-19   86/90     606 12:54  WHITE HAVEN PA        
 1486  f632 Tracy Horning          1:56:25 SF40-44   60/65     607 12:57  TROY PA               
 1487   444 Daniel Lynn            1:56:27 SM45-49   81/84     880 12:57  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1488  F406 Heather Laird          1:56:28 SF30-34   86/87     608 12:57  MUNCY PA              
 1489  F408 Susan Nunan            1:56:30 SF50-59   48/56     609 12:57  DANVILLE PA           
 1490   806 David Slavick          1:56:32 SM30-34   77/79     881 12:57  WASHINGTON DC         
 1491  F570 Rebecca Luthi          1:56:34 SF25-29   93/96     610 12:58  NESCOPECK PA          
 1492   869 Darrick Light          1:56:37 SM35-39   82/85     882 12:58  WAKE FOREST NC        
 1493  F219 Divya Reitz            1:57:10 SF16-19   87/90     611 13:02  MUNCY PA              
 1494   965 Rich Soto              1:57:11 SM50-54   99/101    883 13:02  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1495  F453 Jean Soto              1:57:50 SF50-59   49/56     612 13:06  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1496   332 Michele Ambrosino      1:57:52 SM-15     59/63     884 13:06  BERWICK PA            
 1497   315 Rich Weaver            1:57:54 SM45-49   82/84     885 13:06  BERWICK PA            
 1498    86 Michael Gray           1:57:54 SM55-59   64/71     886 13:06  BERWICK PA            
 1499  f694 Anna Dessoye           1:58:02 SF16-19   88/90     613 13:07  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1500   945 Nick Higeldinger       1:58:02 SM16-19  111/111    887 13:07  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
 1501  F716 Michelle Ni            1:58:03 SF16-19   89/90     614 13:07  BERWICK PA            
 1502   979 Benjamin Hidlay        1:58:10 SM-15     60/63     888 13:08  BERWICK PA            
 1503   728 Ray Dixon              1:58:25 SM70-74    7/9      889 13:10  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1504  F558 Katie Higgins          1:58:26 SF30-34   87/87     615 13:10  HARRISBURG PA         
 1505   124 Gabriel Scala          1:59:05 SM55-59   65/71     890 13:14  BETHLEHEM PA          
 1506  F195 Tracey Fisher          1:59:27 SF35-39   79/83     616 13:17  BERWICK PA            
 1507  F162 Rebeccca Vosburg       2:00:31 SF40-44   61/65     617 13:24  BERWICK PA            
 1508  F553 Kimberly Wilson        2:00:44 SF35-39   80/83     618 13:25  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1509  F554 Amanda O'Kane          2:00:47 SF16-19   90/90     619 13:26  BERWICK PA            
 1510  F595 Michelle Matash        2:00:47 SF35-39   81/83     620 13:26  BERWICK PA            
 1511  F287 Suzanne Lennon         2:00:50 SF45-49   46/48     621 13:26  MOCANAQUA PA          
 1512  F497 Danielle Dickson       2:00:51 SF-15     38/40     622 13:26  BERWICK PA            
 1513   815 William Donlin         2:01:02 SM35-39   83/85     891 13:27  BERWICK PA            
 1514   716 Max Sitler             2:01:03 SM50-54  100/101    892 13:27  BERWICK PA            
 1515   498 Mark Andrews           2:01:05 SM55-59   66/71     893 13:28  BERWICK PA            
 1516   313 Richard Hause          2:01:40 SM75+      2/4      894 13:32  BERWICK PA            
 1517  F619 Destiny House          2:01:40 SF35-39   82/83     623 13:32  CHICAGO IL            
 1518  F306 Clare Stefanowicz      2:02:02 SF-15     39/40     624 13:34  COAL TWP PA           
 1519  F505 Kari Dyer              2:02:10 SF40-44   62/65     625 13:35  BERWICK PA            
 1520   558 Nevin Keszkowski       2:03:33 SM30-34   78/79     895 13:44  BERWICK PA            
 1521  F356 Jessica Smethers       2:03:52 SF20-24   68/69     626 13:46  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1522   410 John Malicky           2:04:10 SM55-59   67/71     896 13:48  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1523  F697 Mallory Bower          2:04:23 SF25-29   94/96     627 13:50  OSWEGO NY             
 1524   F77 Leslie Alter           2:04:23 SF25-29   95/96     628 13:50  BERWICK PA            
 1525   683 Joshua Lewis           2:04:40 SM35-39   84/85     897 13:52  BERWICK PA            
 1526   361 Todd Lewis             2:04:40 SM35-39   85/85     898 13:52  BOILING SPRINGS PA    
 1527  F582 Sue Labar Yohey        2:05:43 SF60+     11/14     629 13:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1528  F177 Carmen Minora          2:06:51 SF60+     12/14     630 14:06  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
 1529  F188 Jennifer Kelleher      2:06:51 SF35-39   83/83     631 14:06  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
 1530  F165 Christine Guenther     2:07:21 SF20-24   69/69     632 14:09  COCKEYSVILLE MD       
 1531   565 Andrew Dalberto        2:07:59 SM-15     61/63     899 14:14  BERWICK PA            
 1532  F472 Pamela Dalberto        2:08:00 SF40-44   63/65     633 14:14  BERWICK PA            
 1533  F607 Virginia Cummings      2:08:27 SF50-59   50/56     634 14:17  BLOOMSBURG            
 1534   800 Taylor Cummings        2:08:27 SM25-29   84/86     900 14:17  RALEIH PA             
 1535   958 Stephen Papay          2:09:26 SM25-29   85/86     901 14:23  OSWEGO PA             
 1536   564 Kevin Dalberto         2:09:52 SM40-44   87/87     902 14:26  BERWICK PA            
 1537   271 Justin Hartz           2:09:52 SM30-34   79/79     903 14:26  BERWICK PA            
 1538    82 Edwin Livsey           2:10:26 SM75+      3/4      904 14:30  BERWICK PA            
 1539   995 Travis Talanca         2:10:43 SM-15     62/63     905 14:32  BERWICK PA            
 1540   509 Martin Bowman          2:12:04 SM60-64   35/36     906 14:41  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1541  F415 Jeanette Samsel        2:13:03 SF45-49   47/48     635 14:47  BERWICK PA            
 1542   273 Peter Borick           2:13:03 SM60-64   36/36     907 14:47  BERWICK PA            
 1543  F452 Morgan Kyttle          2:13:03 SF-15     40/40     636 14:47  BERWICK PA            
 1544   363 Howard Douthat         2:14:41 SM50-54  101/101    908 14:58  MOCANAQUA PA          
 1545  F572 Beverly Collins        2:16:07 SF50-59   51/56     637 15:08  BERWICK PA            
 1546   506 Dean Steckbeck         2:16:34 SM45-49   83/84     909 15:11  JONESTOWN PA          
 1547  F218 Lynette Reitz          2:16:51 SF50-59   52/56     638 15:13  MUNCY PA              
 1548   262 Jeffrey Reitz          2:16:52 SM45-49   84/84     910 15:13  MUNCY PA              
 1549   163 William Murphy         2:17:15 SM65-69   16/17     911 15:15  ROCHESTER NY          
 1550  F451 Liliana Bankes         2:17:35 SF50-59   53/56     639 15:18  BERWICK PA            
 1551  F432 Stephanie Dalberto     2:17:37 SF40-44   64/65     640 15:18  BERWICK PA            
 1552   309 Tom Berezich           2:17:41 SM70-74    8/9      912 15:18  TRUCKSVILLE PA        
 1553   799 Ralph Schumacherr      2:17:50 SM55-59   68/71     913 15:19  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1554  F141 Cynthia Kennedy        2:21:04 SF45-49   48/48     641 15:41  DANVILLE PA           
 1555  1006 Rashke Nutaitis        2:21:14 SM25-29   86/86     914 15:42  BERWICK PA            
 1556   392 Dallas Fletcher        2:21:16 SM-15     63/63     915 15:42  BERWICK PA            
 1557   602 Richard Heintzelman    2:21:42 SM65-69   17/17     916 15:45  STILLWATER PA         
 1558   931 Harold Reynolds        2:23:15 SM75+      4/4      917 15:55  WILKES BARRE PA       
 1559  F457 Maddie Foster          2:28:17 SF60+     13/14     642 16:29  MILL HALL PA          
 1560   221 Ron Slocum             2:29:14 SM70-74    9/9      918 16:35  WINDSOR NY            
 1561  F112 Judy Harvey            2:31:53 SF60+     14/14     643 16:53  BERWICK PA            
 1562  F259 Lorraine Hidlay        2:31:53 SF50-59   54/56     644 16:53  BERWICK PA            
 1563  F364 Jodi Maxfield          2:33:27 SF40-44   65/65     645 17:03  CONNEAUT LAKE PA      
 1564   F85 Jennifer Knorr         2:33:27 SF50-59   55/56     646 17:03  CENTRAL SQUARE NY     
 1565   F86 Jessica Lynn           2:33:27 SF25-29   96/96     647 17:03  DICKSON CITY PA       
 1566  F159 Kim Gasper             2:41:50 SF50-59   56/56     648 17:59  BELLEFONTE PA         
 1567   554 Gary Edstrom           2:41:51 SM55-59   69/71     919 17:59  TAYLOR PA             
 1568   736 Donald Walp            2:41:52 SM55-59   70/71     920 18:00  BERWICK PA            
 1569    40 Bill Bull              2:41:57 SM55-59   71/71     921 18:00  BERWICK PA            

Run For The Diamonds ResultsRun For The Diamonds Homepage