2012 Run For The Diamonds Results
2012 Male Awards
2012 Female Awards

Due to the vast number of finishers, you can search for a specific name by
holding down the "ctrl key" and pressing the letter "F". A box should pop up
which will then allow you to search for a specific individual.


O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace 
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Mi     City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ----------------
    1     4 Derek Nakluski           45:51 SM30-34    1/71       1  5:06  KITCHENER ON          
    2     1 C Fred Joslyn            46:02 SM25-29    1/76       2  5:07  E SYRACUSE NY         
    3    11 Paul Thistle             47:00 SM25-29    2/76       3  5:14  WILKES-BARRE PA       
    4     3 Kevin Borrelli           47:03 SM30-34    2/71       4  5:14  DICKSON CITY PA       
    5     6 Matthew Byrne            47:13 SM35-39    1/77       5  5:15  SCRANTON PA           
    6    20 Tim Getz                 47:25 SM20-24    1/105      6  5:17  LANCASTER PA          
    7     2 Bobby Torphy             47:35 SM20-24    2/105      7  5:18  CHAPEL HILL NC        
    8     9 Zach Miller              48:04 SM25-29    3/76       8  5:21  BROOKHAVEN PA         
    9     8 Mikhial Litvinov         48:08 SM25-29    4/76       9  5:21  DRUMS PA              
   10    34 Matthew Lutcza           48:19 SM20-24    3/105     10  5:23  COLLEGEVILLE PA       
   11     5 Rob Ahrens               48:49 SM20-24    4/105     11  5:26  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
   12    14 Christopher Wadas        48:55 SM30-34    3/71      12  5:27  COURTDALE PA          
   13    15 Thomas Daniels           49:47 SM20-24    5/105     13  5:32  TUNKHANNOCK PA        
   14    12 Jeffrey McCabe           50:05 SM25-29    5/76      14  5:34  EXETER PA             
   15    21 Christopher Brandt       50:11 SM20-24    6/105     15  5:35  DANVILLE PA           
   16    17 Justin Krebs             50:35 SM35-39    2/77      16  5:38  YORK PA               
   17   516 Justin Clarke            51:06 SM16-19    1/119     17  5:41  FACTORYVILLE PA       
   18   409 Craig Eppler             51:25 SM20-24    7/105     18  5:43  BETHLEHEM PA          
   19    31 Benjamin Copenhaver      51:26 SM20-24    8/105     19  5:43  JERSEY SHORE PA       
   20   990 Michael Dalton           51:31 SM25-29    6/76      20  5:44  EASTON MD             
   21   744 Robert Moulton           51:38 SM20-24    9/105     21  5:45  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
   22   463 Dominic Hockenbury       51:40 SM-15      1/65      22  5:45  HARVEYS LAKE PA       
   23   436 Frankie Iv Redmond       51:50 SM20-24   10/105     23  5:46  EXETER PA             
   24    29 Paul Leonard             52:00 SM50-54    1/101     24  5:47  SCRANTON PA           
   25    22 Terence Galasso          52:12 SM20-24   11/105     25  5:48  SUFFERN NY            
   26   157 John Johnson             52:13 SM40-44    1/89      26  5:49  ULSTER PA             
   27   844 David McLean             52:20 SM16-19    2/119     27  5:49  PITTSTON TWP PA       
   28   938 Nate Martin              52:35 SM16-19    3/119     28  5:51  LEWISBURG PA          
   29   509 Cj Kennett               52:55 SM20-24   12/105     29  5:53  ERIE PA               
   30    19 Jeff Skwierz             52:56 SM30-34    4/71      30  5:53  FORTY FORT PA         
   31  f767 Karaleigh Millhouse      52:58 SF20-24    1/94       1  5:54  STATE COLLEGE PA      
   32    32 Budd Coates              53:03 SM55-59    1/74      31  5:54  EMMAUS PA             
   33    37 Michael Murphy           53:06 SM35-39    3/77      32  5:54  WYALUSING PA          
   34    28 Kip Hoffman              53:06 SM35-39    4/77      33  5:54  WATSONTOWN PA         
   35   731 Joe Zamadics             53:07 SM20-24   13/105     34  5:55  W CHESTER PA          
   36   859 Jeremiah Reinhart        53:09 SM25-29    7/76      35  5:55  BETHLEHEM PA          
   37   958 Sam Kuchwaka             53:16 SM20-24   14/105     36  5:56  SCRANTON PA           
   38    49 Tony Lawson              53:21 SM30-34    5/71      37  5:56  BERWICK PA            
   39   857 Patrick Singletary       53:24 SM45-49    1/97      38  5:56  STATE COLLEGE PA      
   40   561 Adam Karwaski            53:45 SM20-24   15/105     39  5:59  TRUCKSVILLE PA        
   41   784 Jason Sansky             54:11 SM16-19    4/119     40  6:02  OLYPHANT PA           
   42    16 Mike Carriglitto         54:15 SM35-39    5/77      41  6:02  STOWE PA              
   43   280 Michael Lewis            54:15 SM16-19    5/119     42  6:02  SHICKSHINNY PA        
   44   960 Sean Robbins             54:18 SM40-44    2/89      43  6:02  SHAVERTOWN PA         
   45    F1 Katie O'Regan            54:25 SF25-29    1/92       2  6:03  LEBANON PA            
   46    48 John Evangelista         54:28 SM40-44    3/89      44  6:04  BLAKELY PA            
   47   542 Robert Radzwich          54:38 SM40-44    4/89      45  6:05  PA FURNACE PA         
   48   195 Tony Korch               54:43 SM50-54    2/101     46  6:05  NANTICOKE PA          
   49   584 Kenny Roman              54:48 SM20-24   16/105     47  6:06  NANTICOKE PA          
   50   530 Mikael Hause             54:50 SM16-19    6/119     48  6:06  KULPMONT PA           
   51   876 Paul Williams            54:58 SM20-24   17/105     49  6:07  PITTSTON PA           
   52    F9 Meghan Ecker             55:01 SF20-24    2/94       3  6:07  PITTSBURGH PA         
   53    41 Rick Hellard             55:08 SM45-49    2/97      50  6:08  OTTAWA ON             
   54   846 Steve Templin            55:09 SM35-39    6/77      51  6:08  MUNCY PA              
   55   607 Brock Waughen            55:17 SM20-24   18/105     52  6:09  NEW COLUMBIA PA       
   56   579 Tim Lambert              55:19 SM20-24   19/105     53  6:09  WYOMING PA            
   57   853 Jacob Siegel             55:25 SM16-19    7/119     54  6:10  FALLS PA              
   58   522 Jason Kennedy            55:27 SM30-34    6/71      55  6:10  HONESDALE PA          
   59    45 Greg Cauller             55:28 SM50-54    3/101     56  6:10  YORK PA               
   60   145 Dillon Lockwood          55:38 SM25-29    8/76      57  6:11  NAZARETH PA           
   61   146 Paul O'Hora              55:47 SM40-44    5/89      58  6:12  SCRANTON PA           
   62   248 Thomas Burke             56:00 SM50-54    4/101     59  6:14  CALIFORNIA MD         
   63  F881 Carly Shea               56:03 SF30-34    1/96       4  6:14  CAMBRIDGE MA          
   64   852 Frazef Sutphen           56:03 SM16-19    8/119     60  6:14  LARKSVILLE PA         
   65   834 Michael Maquera          56:04 SM16-19    9/119     61  6:14  SPRINGFIELD PA        
   66   893 Brian Petraco            56:10 SM20-24   20/105     62  6:15  YORK PA               
   67   897 Adam Moore               56:10 SM20-24   21/105     63  6:15  YORK PA               
   68   964 Kenny Quigley            56:13 SM40-44    6/89      64  6:15  DUNMORE PA            
   69   402 Doug Wells               56:14 SM16-19   10/119     65  6:15  BARNESVILLE PA        
   70   557 Codi Wood                56:14 SM16-19   11/119     66  6:15  POTTSVILLE PA         
   71   833 James Chmiola            56:16 SM16-19   12/119     67  6:16  PLAINS PA             
   72   547 Patrick Rimple           56:17 SM16-19   13/119     68  6:16  SAYLORSBURG PA        
   73   201 John Martino             56:19 SM25-29    9/76      69  6:16  JIM THORPE PA         
   74   270 Andrew Coates            56:23 SM35-39    7/77      70  6:16  BERWICK PA            
   75   F31 Brenae Edwards           56:24 SF20-24    3/94       5  6:16  HAZLE TWP PA          
   76   832 Mickey Moorhead          56:28 SM16-19   14/119     71  6:17  WILKES-BARRE PA       
   77   488 Chris Monohan            56:41 SM16-19   15/119     72  6:18  MT CARMEL PA          
   78  F831 Jennifer Stevens         56:43 SF25-29    2/92       6  6:19  LACEYVILLE PA         
   79   824 Tyler Angeli             56:57 SM20-24   22/105     73  6:20  SHICKSHINNY PA        
   80   907 Pat Lennard              56:57 SM30-34    7/71      74  6:20  PITTSTON PA           
   81   889 Michael Mengel           56:59 SM35-39    8/77      75  6:20  SLATINGTON PA         
   82  F147 Elisabeth Reitz          57:01 SF30-34    2/96       7  6:21  LEWISBURG PA          
   83  F836 Kelly Circavolo          57:10 SF30-34    3/96       8  6:22  SHAVERTOWN PA         
   84   186 David Pearson            57:14 SM25-29   10/76      76  6:22  PITTSBURGH PA         
   85   553 Donald Scatena           57:22 SM16-19   16/119     77  6:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
   86   346 Stephen Senick           57:24 SM16-19   17/119     78  6:23  HAZLETON PA           
   87   710 Joseph Malafronte        57:26 SM-15      2/65      79  6:23  DANVILLE PA           
   88   325 Nick McGuire             57:27 SM-15      3/65      80  6:23  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
   89    30 Emmett Watson            57:30 SM16-19   18/119     81  6:24  CANTON PA             
   90   839 Korol Holby              57:47 SM16-19   19/119     82  6:26  PLAINS PA             
   91   883 Christopher Clark        57:48 SM16-19   20/119     83  6:26  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
   92   680 Stephen Housenick        57:52 SM40-44    7/89      84  6:26  KINGSTON PA           
   93  F860 Sue Huelster             58:03 SF35-39    1/68       9  6:27  RIVERTON PA           
   94   268 Dennis Yonkin            58:06 SM45-49    3/97      85  6:28  LOCK HAVEN PA         
   95   574 Patrick Haggerty         58:06 SM16-19   21/119     86  6:28  S ABINGTON PA         
   96   351 Chris Miller             58:07 SM35-39    9/77      87  6:28  NARBERTH PA           
   97  F795 Sarah Rusk               58:09 SF30-34    4/96      10  6:28  WILMINGTON DE         
   98    F8 Marina Orrson            58:22 SF20-24    4/94      11  6:30  SHAVERTOWN PA         
   99   862 Adam Limongelli          58:26 SM20-24   23/105     88  6:30  DALLAS PA             
  100   418 Joseph Hickey            58:26 SM20-24   24/105     89  6:30  DRUMS PA              
  101   966 Jake Stamey              58:35 SM25-29   11/76      90  6:31  WINFIELD PA           
  102   792 John Zaginhylo           58:39 SM25-29   12/76      91  6:31  BERWICK PA            
  103   570 Justin Skavery           58:42 SM16-19   22/119     92  6:32  MT CARMEL PA          
  104   866 Jason Teeple             58:45 SM30-34    8/71      93  6:32  SCHWENKSVILLE PA      
  105   716 Brian Davidson           58:48 SM35-39   10/77      94  6:32  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  106   790 Andrew Steely            58:50 SM16-19   23/119     95  6:33  CATAWISSA PA          
  107   921 Peter Borian             58:51 SM45-49    4/97      96  6:33  SINGING SPRING PA     
  108   820 Nick Weron               58:52 SM16-19   24/119     97  6:33  NANTICOKE PA          
  109   489 Earl Marshall            58:55 SM35-39   11/77      98  6:33  HONESDALE PA          
  110    38 Roger Davis              59:03 SM50-54    5/101     99  6:34  RYDAL PA              
  111   682 Tim Craven               59:06 SM30-34    9/71     100  6:34  KINGSTON PA           
  112   531 William Sigl             59:12 SM16-19   25/119    101  6:35  LEWISBURG PA          
  113   218 Brett Miller             59:13 SM35-39   12/77     102  6:35  OAK PARK IL           
  114   534 Sean Clouser             59:14 SM35-39   13/77     103  6:35  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  115   749 Dylan Gearinger          59:18 SM-15      4/65     104  6:36  BERWICK PA            
  116   661 Bob Yonick               59:22 SM25-29   13/76     105  6:36  FORTY FORT PA         
  117    61 Wade Joline              59:31 SM16-19   26/119    106  6:37  BERWICK PA            
  118   830 Mitchell Ford            59:34 SM16-19   27/119    107  6:38  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  119    33 Mark Will-Weber          59:35 SM55-59    2/74     108  6:38  BETHLEHEM PA          
  120   904 Joseph Boris             59:35 SM30-34   10/71     109  6:38  PHOENIXVILLE PA       
  121   223 Mark Dexter              59:43 SM50-54    6/101    110  6:39  LAWRENCEVILLE PA      
  122   303 Paul Loomis              59:44 SM40-44    8/89     111  6:39  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  123  F811 Rachel Magliane          59:45 SF16-19    1/93      12  6:39  DANVILLE PA           
  124   871 Porter Mitchell          59:45 SM16-19   28/119    112  6:39  DANVILLE PA           
  125   354 Jon Davison              59:51 SM40-44    9/89     113  6:39  WEXFORD PA            
  126   711 Martin Seybold           59:52 SM45-49    5/97     114  6:40  LAKE ARIEL PA         
  127   339 Kevin Berger             59:54 SM45-49    6/97     115  6:40  KUTZTOWN PA           
  128   642 Edward Snukis          1:00:06 SM20-24   25/105    116  6:41  ST CLAIR PA           
  129   361 Brandon Talisesky      1:00:11 SM20-24   26/105    117  6:42  ELYSBURG PA           
  130   360 Josh Criswell          1:00:11 SM35-39   14/77     118  6:42  MILTON PA             
  131   863 Dave Levandoski        1:00:14 SM20-24   27/105    119  6:42  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  132   378 Michael Coco           1:00:16 SM50-54    7/101    120  6:42  EXETER PA             
  133   850 Scott McCormick        1:00:18 SM35-39   15/77     121  6:42  ASHLAND PA            
  134   F13 Alexandra Bull         1:00:19 SF20-24    5/94      13  6:43  BERWICK PA            
  135    96 Victor Guevara         1:00:20 SM16-19   29/119    122  6:43  BERWICK PA            
  136   873 Joseph Butkiewicz      1:00:29 SM16-19   30/119    123  6:44  KINGSTON PA           
  137   586 Mark Sherlock          1:00:31 SM60-64    1/41     124  6:44  BENTON PA             
  138   848 Tyler Baran            1:00:34 SM16-19   31/119    125  6:44  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  139   592 Joseph Quinn           1:00:35 SM16-19   32/119    126  6:44  WHITE HAVEN PA        
  140   591 Robert Moore           1:00:35 SM50-54    8/101    127  6:44  LERAYSVILLE PA        
  141   578 Joe Maskalis           1:00:36 SM30-34   11/71     128  6:44  DALLAS PA             
  142   541 Brian Nalesnik         1:00:38 SM40-44   10/89     129  6:45  HENRYVILLE PA         
  143   986 Jacob Plachko          1:00:41 SM16-19   33/119    130  6:45  SAINT CLAIR PA        
  144   568 Brian Conniff          1:00:42 SM55-59    3/74     131  6:45  ROARING BROOK TWP PA  
  145   783 Joseph Kelly           1:00:42 SM30-34   12/71     132  6:45  CARBONDALE PA         
  146   112 Tom Fish               1:00:45 SM20-24   28/105    133  6:45  BERWICK PA            
  147  F142 Caitlin Cavanaugh      1:00:48 SF20-24    6/94      14  6:46  DANVILLE PA           
  148   729 Joseph Stoltz          1:00:49 SM30-34   13/71     134  6:46  SELINSGROVE PA        
  149    76 Marcus Joline          1:00:55 SM-15      5/65     135  6:47  BERWICK PA            
  150   673 Jared Kotsko           1:00:56 SM16-19   34/119    136  6:47  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  151   698 Bryan Cotner           1:01:09 SM35-39   16/77     137  6:48  DANVILLE PA           
  152   340 Troy Seitzinger        1:01:12 SM45-49    7/97     138  6:48  TEMPLE PA             
  153   499 Douglas Kennedy        1:01:14 SM25-29   14/76     139  6:49  HONESDALE PA          
  154   644 John Blewitt           1:01:15 SM25-29   15/76     140  6:49  KINGSTON PA           
  155   150 Jeffrey Kirchner       1:01:17 SM50-54    9/101    141  6:49  LANCASTER PA          
  156   289 Jakob Coles            1:01:19 SM-15      6/65     142  6:49  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  157   536 Jason Setlock          1:01:21 SM40-44   11/89     143  6:49  MIDDLEPORT PA         
  158   539 Jerry Blasko           1:01:23 SM40-44   12/89     144  6:50  DANVILLE PA           
  159   805 Richard Borsos         1:01:26 SM60-64    2/41     145  6:50  OTTAWA ON             
  160   582 Mitch Evans            1:01:29 SM16-19   35/119    146  6:50  NEW TRIPOLI PA        
  161   875 Pj Endler              1:01:31 SM16-19   36/119    147  6:51  KINGSTON PA           
  162    54 Bob Welby              1:01:33 SM60-64    3/41     148  6:51  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  163   961 Robert Gould           1:01:35 SM40-44   13/89     149  6:51  DRUMS PA              
  164   194 Anthony Pszeniczny     1:01:35 SM50-54   10/101    150  6:51  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  165   954 Jacob Readlaw          1:01:39 SM25-29   16/76     151  6:51  NESCOPEK PA           
  166    87 Daniel Kirk            1:01:40 SM45-49    8/97     152  6:52  DANVILLE PA           
  167   125 James Krupa            1:01:42 SM45-49    9/97     153  6:52  POTTSTOWN PA          
  168  F493 Christa Sawko          1:01:44 SF25-29    3/92      15  6:52  WASHINGTON DC         
  169   498 Mike Rickert           1:01:46 SM35-39   17/77     154  6:52  MOOSIC PA             
  170   F32 Lynn Knothe            1:01:47 SF35-39    2/68      16  6:52  WILMINGTON DE         
  171   495 Alec Barcklow          1:01:49 SM30-34   14/71     155  6:53  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  172   284 Karl Knouse            1:01:52 SM16-19   37/119    156  6:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  173  F203 Josey Rupert           1:01:55 SF16-19    2/93      17  6:53  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  174   277 Tim Nowakowski         1:01:58 SM25-29   17/76     157  6:53  FACTORYVILLE PA       
  175   703 Karl Myhre             1:02:04 SM16-19   38/119    158  6:54  CATAWISSA PA          
  176   F45 Wendy Calarco          1:02:06 SF45-49    1/52      18  6:54  BERWICK PA            
  177   546 Rick Rimple            1:02:08 SM45-49   10/97     159  6:55  SAYLORSBURG PA        
  178  f806 Lindsey Keller         1:02:09 SF30-34    5/96      19  6:55  BENTON PA             
  179   899 Brian Barchick         1:02:12 SM35-39   18/77     160  6:55  COMBRA PA             
  180   721 Dylan Lawrence         1:02:15 SM20-24   29/105    161  6:55  COAL TWP PA           
  181    60 Tom Carter             1:02:19 SM60-64    4/41     162  6:56  JOHNSON CITY NY       
  182   914 Travis Cain            1:02:20 SM25-29   18/76     163  6:56  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  183   494 Matthew Sharr          1:02:20 SM20-24   30/105    164  6:56  AVOCA PA              
  184  F266 Bria Edwards           1:02:22 SF16-19    3/93      20  6:56  HAZLE TWP PA          
  185   290 Drue Coles             1:02:27 SM45-49   11/97     165  6:57  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  186   213 Douglas Lynn           1:02:27 SM40-44   14/89     166  6:57  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  187   628 John Koch              1:02:31 SM20-24   31/105    167  6:57  ALLENTOWN PA          
  188   926 Eric Grimes            1:02:32 SM40-44   15/89     168  6:57  LEWISBURG PA          
  189   321 John Zawadski          1:02:33 SM40-44   16/89     169  6:57  LUZERNE PA            
  190   317 Michael Shepard        1:02:35 SM50-54   11/101    170  6:58  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  191   164 Nathan Mashack         1:02:39 SM16-19   39/119    171  6:58  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  192   888 Todd Sechrist          1:02:46 SM20-24   32/105    172  6:59  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  193   470 David Mitchell         1:02:47 SM55-59    4/74     173  6:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  194   599 Stephen Wilcox Jr      1:02:50 SM45-49   12/97     174  6:59  SELINSGROVE PA        
  195   148 Joshua Piestrak        1:02:53 SM16-19   40/119    175  7:00  HUNTINGTON MILLS PA   
  196   F42 Colleen Pak            1:02:53 SF40-44    1/71      21  7:00  VIRGINIA BEACH VA     
  197   858 Jim Richardson         1:02:56 SM50-54   12/101    176  7:00  SCRANTON PA           
  198  F432 Jenn Swiderski         1:02:57 SF25-29    4/92      22  7:00  KINGSTON PA           
  199   286 Erik Sink              1:02:57 SM-15      7/65     177  7:00  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  200   736 Jordan Schools         1:02:58 SM-15      8/65     178  7:00  WYALUSING PA          
  201   868 Michael Adamshick      1:02:58 SM30-34   15/71     179  7:00  DALLAS PA             
  202   187 Jim Pearson            1:03:00 SM60-64    5/41     180  7:00  RUSSELL PA            
  203   439 Jason Troutman         1:03:00 SM35-39   19/77     181  7:00  DANVILLE PA           
  204   760 Harrison Ferro         1:03:01 SM16-19   41/119    182  7:01  BERWICK PA            
  205  F731 Kelsey Paddock         1:03:02 SF16-19    4/93      23  7:01  MILLERTON PA          
  206   785 Mike Byrne             1:03:08 SM35-39   20/77     183  7:01  SCRANTON PA           
  207   300 Scott Sick             1:03:08 SM50-54   13/101    184  7:01  MILLVILLE PA          
  208   828 Eric Walters           1:03:09 SM25-29   19/76     185  7:01  JAMAICA NY            
  209   780 Kris D'Alessandro      1:03:09 SM50-54   14/101    186  7:01  FREDERICKSBURG PA     
  210   352 Gregory Miller         1:03:11 SM45-49   13/97     187  7:02  NEW YORK NY           
  211   338 Michael Kinney         1:03:11 SM50-54   15/101    188  7:02  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  212   841 Shawn Walters          1:03:12 SM25-29   20/76     189  7:02  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  213   180 Andrew Hess            1:03:14 SM16-19   42/119    190  7:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  214   467 Josh Alderson          1:03:15 SM16-19   43/119    191  7:02  ANNVILLE PA           
  215   482 Michael Kennedy        1:03:16 SM20-24   33/105    192  7:02  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  216   927 Philip Harris          1:03:17 SM40-44   17/89     193  7:02  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  217   443 Grier Melick           1:03:19 SM16-19   44/119    194  7:03  CATAWISSA PA          
  218   239 Matthew Knecht         1:03:24 SM35-39   21/77     195  7:03  BROOKLYN NY           
  219   521 Luke Shillington       1:03:34 SM20-24   34/105    196  7:04  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  220   446 Mike Rawls             1:03:39 SM50-54   16/101    197  7:05  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  221   190 George Burger          1:03:39 SM45-49   14/97     198  7:05  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  222  F351 Rachel Murphy          1:03:46 SF30-34    6/96      24  7:06  WYALUSING PA          
  223   491 Keith Austin           1:03:46 SM45-49   15/97     199  7:06  SWEET VALLEY PA       
  224   188 Robert Strungis        1:03:47 SM35-39   22/77     200  7:06  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  225   401 Jason Robinson         1:03:47 SM16-19   45/119    201  7:06  ANNVILLE PA           
  226    F6 Samantha Snukis        1:03:49 SF25-29    5/92      25  7:06  ST CLAIR PA           
  227   445 John Ostrum            1:03:49 SM25-29   21/76     202  7:06  LOUISVILLE KY         
  228   F47 Jill Matthews-Lada     1:03:51 SF30-34    7/96      26  7:06  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  229   594 Rick Wolfe             1:03:52 SM45-49   16/97     203  7:06  BERWICK PA            
  230    F2 Kim Soden              1:03:55 SF30-34    8/96      27  7:07  READING PA            
  231  F180 Treicy Cedeno          1:03:56 SF-15      1/37      28  7:07  SUNBURY PA            
  232   512 Jordan Heintz          1:04:00 SM-15      9/65     204  7:07  NESCOPECK PA          
  233   558 Brian Deegan           1:04:01 SM20-24   35/105    205  7:07  DANVILLE PA           
  234   F10 Janine Fitzgerald      1:04:06 SF35-39    3/68      29  7:08  BINGHAMTON NY         
  235  F135 Abbey Flick            1:04:09 SF30-34    9/96      30  7:08  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  236   252 Connor Houseknecht     1:04:09 SM-15     10/65     206  7:08  ELYSBURG PA           
  237   316 Isaiah Missien         1:04:10 SM16-19   46/119    207  7:08  BERWICK PA            
  238  F712 Teanna Shutt           1:04:13 SF16-19    5/93      31  7:09  ELYSBURG PA           
  239   163 Paul Grocholske        1:04:13 SM-15     11/65     208  7:09  BETHLEHEM PA          
  240   646 Joe Kichilinsky        1:04:14 SM50-54   17/101    209  7:09  WYOMING PA            
  241  F846 Bryn Benford           1:04:15 SF30-34   10/96      32  7:09  TOMBALL PA            
  242   970 Richard Savage         1:04:18 SM50-54   18/101    210  7:09  SKANEATELES PA        
  243   550 Bryan Gensits          1:04:19 SM16-19   47/119    211  7:09  NEW TRIPOLI PA        
  244   613 Steven Ross            1:04:23 SM-15     12/65     212  7:10  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  245   707 Luke Kurelja           1:04:26 SM16-19   48/119    213  7:10  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  246  F828 Emily Bilbow           1:04:26 SF30-34   11/96      33  7:10  FORTY FORT PA         
  247   864 Greg Bassham           1:04:31 SM50-54   19/101    214  7:11  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  248   474 Jordan Stover          1:04:34 SM16-19   49/119    215  7:11  JERSEY SHORE PA       
  249  F437 Alexandra Conniff      1:04:35 SF16-19    6/93      34  7:11  ROARING BROOK TWP PA  
  250  F183 Jade Dexter            1:04:36 SF16-19    7/93      35  7:11  LAWRENCEVILLE PA      
  251  F840 Gabrielle Dei Tos      1:04:36 SF25-29    6/92      36  7:11  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  252   690 Alex Mettler           1:04:40 SM16-19   50/119    216  7:12  DANVILLE PA           
  253   603 Thomas Moser           1:04:41 SM16-19   51/119    217  7:12  NATALIE PA            
  254   465 Zack Diehl             1:04:42 SM-15     13/65     218  7:12  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  255   735 James Schools          1:04:46 SM45-49   17/97     219  7:12  WYALUSING PA          
  256   513 Benjamin Becker        1:04:48 SM16-19   52/119    220  7:12  SWOYERVILLE PA        
  257   F41 Dianna Golden          1:04:50 SF50-59    1/50      37  7:13  YORK PA               
  258   945 James Deom             1:04:55 SM25-29   22/76     221  7:13  ELLKINS PARK PA       
  259    55 Herb Kline             1:04:57 SM50-54   20/101    222  7:13  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  260   747 James Dougher          1:04:58 SM40-44   18/89     223  7:14  ARCHBALD PA           
  261   234 John Beers             1:04:58 SM45-49   18/97     224  7:14  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  262    74 Doug Alter             1:05:05 SM50-54   21/101    225  7:14  BERWICK PA            
  263   968 Glen Stook             1:05:11 SM35-39   23/77     226  7:15  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  264   791 John Reap              1:05:12 SM30-34   16/71     227  7:15  HAMDEN PA             
  265   139 Paul Manley            1:05:14 SM40-44   19/89     228  7:15  PLYMOUTH PA           
  266   940 Jason Mazzullo         1:05:15 SM35-39   24/77     229  7:15  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  267   471 Jerry Steward          1:05:16 SM40-44   20/89     230  7:16  BETHLEHEM PA          
  268   102 Trevor Dykman          1:05:20 SM25-29   23/76     231  7:16  DEEP RIVER ON         
  269   943 Chris Krall            1:05:20 SM50-54   22/101    232  7:16  KINGSTON TWP PA       
  270   782 Michael Singer         1:05:21 SM25-29   24/76     233  7:16  TAYLOR PA             
  271   331 Trevor Knoebel         1:05:22 SM35-39   25/77     234  7:16  ELYSBURG PA           
  272  F714 Susan Watts            1:05:23 SF20-24    7/94      38  7:16  DANVILLE PA           
  273   412 Joe Walsh              1:05:26 SM55-59    5/74     235  7:17  LAKE ARIEL PA         
  274   967 Christopher Beckford   1:05:27 SM25-29   25/76     236  7:17  ITHACA PA             
  275   279 Philip Keifer          1:05:27 SM30-34   17/71     237  7:17  BERWICK PA            
  276   887 Mike Karr              1:05:27 SM55-59    6/74     238  7:17  BOONTON PA            
  277    58 Steve Molnar           1:05:30 SM60-64    6/41     239  7:17  JOHNSTOWN PA          
  278  F204 Molly Rupert           1:05:31 SF16-19    8/93      39  7:17  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  279  F812 Nadalie Solomon        1:05:40 SF30-34   12/96      40  7:18  NUANGOLA PA           
  280   910 Scott Kapelewski       1:05:45 SM16-19   53/119    240  7:19  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  281  F117 Emily Karosas          1:05:53 SF20-24    8/94      41  7:20  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  282  F299 Tracey Caron           1:05:56 SF30-34   13/96      42  7:20  SALIX PA              
  283   507 Donald Grose           1:06:00 SM45-49   19/97     241  7:20  DALLAS PA             
  284   975 Stephen Bonsell        1:06:04 SM20-24   36/105    242  7:21  ALLENTOWN PA          
  285   F36 Bethany Daku-Treas     1:06:05 SF35-39    4/68      43  7:21  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  286   138 Joe Mentrikoski        1:06:06 SM55-59    7/74     243  7:21  DANVILLE PA           
  287  F723 Tori Posatko           1:06:07 SF20-24    9/94      44  7:21  DALLAS PA             
  288   503 Dan Wells              1:06:08 SM50-54   23/101    244  7:21  NICHOLSON PA          
  289   185 Steven Shuster         1:06:10 SM25-29   26/76     245  7:22  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  290   179 Christian Schaaf       1:06:10 SM-15     14/65     246  7:22  PHOENIXVILLE PA       
  291   529 Greg Korbich           1:06:10 SM45-49   20/97     247  7:22  SUNBURY PA            
  292   F34 Patricia Buzinkai      1:06:13 SF35-39    5/68      45  7:22  KINGSTON PA           
  293   717 Tristan Oldershaw      1:06:14 SM25-29   27/76     248  7:22  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  294   254 Matthew Lawton         1:06:15 SM35-39   26/77     249  7:22  PORT ALLEGANY PA      
  295   856 James Walsh            1:06:17 SM50-54   24/101    250  7:22  DUNMORE PA            
  296  F409 Heidi Shuck            1:06:20 SF20-24   10/94      46  7:23  MILTON PA             
  297    57 Rich Wilczynski        1:06:29 SM45-49   21/97     251  7:24  BERWICK PA            
  298   408 Ed Eppler              1:06:30 SM50-54   25/101    252  7:24  BETHLEHEM PA          
  299   535 Edward Josephs         1:06:34 SM55-59    8/74     253  7:24  SHAMOKIN PA           
  300  F217 Emily Demko            1:06:35 SF-15      2/37      47  7:24  HUNTINGTON MILLS PA   
  301   416 Tony Mattucci          1:06:36 SM45-49   22/97     254  7:24  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  302   641 Paul Sauter            1:06:38 SM35-39   27/77     255  7:25  LAFLIN PA             
  303   253 Michael Miller         1:06:39 SM45-49   23/97     256  7:25  ARVADA CO             
  304    62 Roland Gensel          1:06:42 SM60-64    7/41     257  7:25  BERWICK PA            
  305   426 David Sokoloski        1:06:48 SM-15     15/65     258  7:26  ASHLAND PA            
  306   679 Len Sowinski           1:06:49 SM65-69    1/18     259  7:26  SCOTT TWP PA          
  307   930 Samuel Reinert         1:06:49 SM16-19   54/119    260  7:26  DALLAS PA             
  308   932 Jake Reinert           1:06:50 SM20-24   37/105    261  7:26  DALLAS PA             
  309   670 Luke Maffei            1:06:51 SM16-19   55/119    262  7:26  DANVILLE PA           
  310   851 Daniel Rosa            1:06:53 SM40-44   21/89     263  7:26  HUGHESTOWN PA         
  311   719 George Watson          1:06:53 SM25-29   28/76     264  7:26  DICKSON CITY PA       
  312  F871 Michele Covington      1:06:54 SF35-39    6/68      48  7:26  OLYPHANT PA           
  313  F293 Abby Warner            1:07:00 SF16-19    9/93      49  7:27  RINGTOWN PA           
  314   323 Brian Hilburt          1:07:07 SM30-34   18/71     265  7:28  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  315   632 John Bodenman          1:07:11 SM45-49   24/97     266  7:28  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  316  F430 Tara Johnson           1:07:11 SF-15      3/37      50  7:28  AVOCA PA              
  317   827 Mark Dorish            1:07:13 SM50-54   26/101    267  7:29  SIMPSON PA            
  318   701 Finnegan Lorenz        1:07:13 SM-15     16/65     268  7:29  DURHAM NC             
  319   700 Steve Lorenz           1:07:14 SM35-39   28/77     269  7:29  DURHAM NC             
  320   211 David Riviello         1:07:14 SM20-24   38/105    270  7:29  PITTSTON TWP PA       
  321   371 Wesley Zech            1:07:19 SM25-29   29/76     271  7:29  BERWICK PA            
  322  F864 Brianna Spitler        1:07:20 SF16-19   10/93      51  7:29  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  323  F186 Deserae Clarke         1:07:20 SF30-34   14/96      52  7:29  DANVILLE PA           
  324   890 Jack Martin            1:07:22 SM50-54   27/101    272  7:30  LEWISBURG PA          
  325   722 Ian Burke              1:07:25 SM16-19   56/119    273  7:30  MIDLOTHIAN VA         
  326    78 Timothy Peters         1:07:27 SM25-29   30/76     274  7:30  BERWICK PA            
  327    72 Maxim Furek            1:07:29 SM65-69    2/18     275  7:30  MOCANAQUA PA          
  328   297 Frank Cunniff          1:07:30 SM16-19   57/119    276  7:30  HUDSON NH             
  329   575 Joseph Haggerty        1:07:31 SM55-59    9/74     277  7:31  S ABINGTON PA         
  330   865 Helmut Doll            1:07:33 SM45-49   25/97     278  7:31  DANVILLE PA           
  331   295 David Eck              1:07:33 SM40-44   22/89     279  7:31  CATAWISSA PA          
  332   774 Benjamin Tripp         1:07:34 SM-15     17/65     280  7:31  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  333  F895 Kerry Potter-Gydosa    1:07:34 SF35-39    7/68      53  7:31  WYOMING PA            
  334  F236 Michelle Swiatek       1:07:34 SF25-29    7/92      54  7:31  SHILLINGTON PA        
  335   947 Lance Spitler          1:07:36 SM50-54   28/101    281  7:31  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  336  F139 Sherri Yelen           1:07:37 SF40-44    2/71      55  7:31  KINGSTON PA           
  337   380 Nicholas Kinney        1:07:38 SM16-19   58/119    282  7:31  FORTY FORT PA         
  338   109 Cj Whitmire            1:07:42 SM-15     18/65     283  7:32  BERWICK PA            
  339  F824 Alexandra Petsuck      1:07:42 SF16-19   11/93      56  7:32  DRUMS PA              
  340   906 Kyle Hack              1:07:43 SM-15     19/65     284  7:32  MILLVILLE PA          
  341   F48 Kelsey Coates          1:07:45 SF20-24   11/94      57  7:32  EMMAUS PA             
  342   750 J Todd Warren          1:07:47 SM50-54   29/101    285  7:32  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  343   189 Joseph Dutko           1:07:47 SM65-69    3/18     286  7:32  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  344   659 Brian Knorr            1:07:48 SM16-19   59/119    287  7:32  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  345  F276 Megan Bien             1:07:49 SF16-19   12/93      58  7:33  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  346  F249 Kathleen Campbell      1:07:50 SF25-29    8/92      59  7:33  BROOKLYN NY           
  347   F25 Lynda Deboer           1:07:50 SF50-59    2/50      60  7:33  ETOBICOKE ON          
  348  F835 Melissa Tripoli        1:07:53 SF25-29    9/92      61  7:33  DANVILLE PA           
  349  f766 Carla Lindenmuth       1:07:53 SF35-39    8/68      62  7:33  ALLENTOWN PA          
  350  F709 Justine Johnson        1:07:53 SF35-39    9/68      63  7:33  DURHAM NC             
  351   808 William Donlin         1:07:53 SM35-39   29/77     288  7:33  BERWICK PA            
  352   135 Walt Mushlitz          1:07:54 SM50-54   30/101    289  7:33  EASTON PA             
  353  F851 Barbara Martin         1:07:54 SF45-49    2/52      64  7:33  LEWISBURG PA          
  354   293 Bob Konopke            1:07:54 SM40-44   23/89     290  7:33  LUZERNE PA            
  355    46 Chris Jermyn           1:07:54 SM70-74    1/11     291  7:33  OTTAWA ON             
  356   362 Spencer Wade           1:07:55 SM20-24   39/105    292  7:33  ALTUS OK              
  357  f771 Janine Barnett         1:07:57 SF30-34   15/96      65  7:33  LEXINGTON KY          
  358   770 Timothy Barnett        1:07:57 SM35-39   30/77     293  7:33  LEXINGTON KY          
  359  F365 Allison Grose          1:07:58 SF16-19   13/93      66  7:34  DALLAS PA             
  360   980 Rob Baran              1:08:01 SM40-44   24/89     294  7:34  PLAINS PA             
  361   288 Neil Policelli         1:08:02 SM60-64    8/41     295  7:34  BANGOR PA             
  362   882 Raymond Beer           1:08:03 SM16-19   60/119    296  7:34  LANGHORNE PA          
  363  F867 Sara Turner            1:08:04 SF16-19   14/93      67  7:34  DANNVILLE PA          
  364   946 Dan Lewis              1:08:07 SM55-59   10/74     297  7:35  SHENANDOAH PA         
  365  F146 Heather Turnbach       1:08:08 SF25-29   10/92      68  7:35  BERWICK PA            
  366   227 Bradley Gilbert        1:08:09 SM35-39   31/77     298  7:35  PLYMOUTH MTG PA       
  367   976 Douglas Wagner         1:08:12 SM45-49   26/97     299  7:35  WIND GAP PA           
  368   358 Sean Micca             1:08:13 SM16-19   61/119    300  7:35  ALLENTOWN PA          
  369   177 Gavin Pardoe           1:08:13 SM20-24   40/105    301  7:35  LEWISBURG PA          
  370   625 Dean Wanzie            1:08:15 SM16-19   62/119    302  7:35  NESCOPECK PA          
  371   130 Joseph Kushner         1:08:16 SM20-24   41/105    303  7:36  NEW YORK NY           
  372   124 Joe Mastripolito       1:08:19 SM45-49   27/97     304  7:36  GLENMOORE PA          
  373   F35 Abby Bull              1:08:20 SF16-19   15/93      69  7:36  BERWICK PA            
  374  F825 Alex Leandri           1:08:20 SF16-19   16/93      70  7:36  MECHANICSBURG PA      
  375   552 John Riley             1:08:21 SM60-64    9/41     305  7:36  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  376   F44 Ali Schappert          1:08:24 SF25-29   11/92      71  7:36  HANOVER TWP PA        
  377  f798 Whitney Lukas          1:08:24 SF20-24   12/94      72  7:36  COURTDALE PA          
  378   375 Michael L Bennett      1:08:24 SM35-39   32/77     306  7:36  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  379   229 William Stimeling      1:08:26 SM25-29   31/76     307  7:37  BERWICK PA            
  380  F424 Kierstin Hughes        1:08:26 SF20-24   13/94      73  7:37  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  381   973 Ken Bear               1:08:27 SM45-49   28/97     308  7:37  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  382   F89 Liza Amery             1:08:29 SF25-29   12/92      74  7:37  PITTSBURGH PA         
  383   924 Fred Springman         1:08:29 SM55-59   11/74     309  7:37  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  384   598 Jayson Leisenring      1:08:30 SM40-44   25/89     310  7:37  NEW YORK NY           
  385   167 Paul Mashack           1:08:32 SM45-49   29/97     311  7:37  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  386   992 Mark Sasato            1:08:34 SM25-29   32/76     312  7:38  OLYPHANT PA           
  387  1066 James Zeske            1:08:35 SM30-34   19/71     313  7:38  HANOVER TWP PA        
  388   944 Stephen Hood           1:08:35 SM35-39   33/77     314  7:38  HOLMDEL PA            
  389   993 Stan Madden            1:08:35 SM25-29   33/76     315  7:38  DUNMORE PA            
  390   928 Jeff Stiner            1:08:38 SM35-39   34/77     316  7:38  MILLVILLE PA          
  391   962 Tommy Ottervine        1:08:42 SM25-29   34/76     317  7:38  STATE COLLEGE PA      
  392   437 Kevin Laubach          1:08:43 SM16-19   63/119    318  7:39  BERWICK PA            
  393   709 Rene Burgos            1:08:47 SM30-34   20/71     319  7:39  NEW YORK NY           
  394   630 Sean Wolfe             1:08:49 SM20-24   42/105    320  7:39  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  395   222 Matthew Rhoades        1:08:50 SM25-29   35/76     321  7:39  NOTTINGHAM MD         
  396   892 Gary Bonfante          1:08:51 SM45-49   30/97     322  7:39  WHITEHALL PA          
  397  F175 Sarah Leskosky         1:08:52 SF30-34   16/96      75  7:40  DRUMS PA              
  398   672 David Clinton          1:08:55 SM40-44   26/89     323  7:40  COOPERSBURG PA        
  399   746 Cliff Labour           1:09:00 SM35-39   35/77     324  7:40  BERWICK PA            
  400   478 Derek Hitesman         1:09:01 SM20-24   43/105    325  7:41  W HENRIETTA NY        
  401   614 Jeremy Nenstiel        1:09:04 SM16-19   64/119    326  7:41  SUGARLOAF PA          
  402  F314 Erica Pagotto          1:09:06 SF25-29   13/92      76  7:41  LEHIGHTON PA          
  403   421 Don Murray             1:09:06 SM55-59   12/74     327  7:41  HETLERVILLE PA        
  404  F838 Mary Pat Leonard       1:09:15 SF45-49    3/52      77  7:42  NEW YORK NY           
  405   209 Michael Hartzell       1:09:15 SM50-54   31/101    328  7:42  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  406    98 Scott Hook             1:09:18 SM35-39   36/77     329  7:42  BERWICK PA            
  407   581 Mickey Maneval         1:09:20 SM50-54   32/101    330  7:43  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  408   243 Jim Whitmire           1:09:25 SM35-39   37/77     331  7:43  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  409   764 Antonio Goodson        1:09:27 SM16-19   65/119    332  7:43  BERWICK PA            
  410   623 John Sobota            1:09:29 SM55-59   13/74     333  7:44  FORTY FORT PA         
  411   147 A J Ziller             1:09:29 SM35-39   38/77     334  7:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  412   974 Joshua Maron           1:09:31 SM-15     20/65     335  7:44  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  413   651 Kevin Karwaski         1:09:32 SM20-24   44/105    336  7:44  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  414   971 Mike Palermo           1:09:35 SM50-54   33/101    337  7:44  DRUMS PA              
  415   F16 Mairead Casey          1:09:38 SF16-19   17/93      78  7:45  POTTSVILLE PA         
  416   881 Ronald Petsuck         1:09:42 SM50-54   34/101    338  7:45  DRUMS PA              
  417   108 Ryan May               1:09:44 SM16-19   66/119    339  7:45  BERWICK PA            
  418   212 Ted Riviello           1:09:44 SM55-59   14/74     340  7:45  PITTSTON TWP PA       
  419   983 Chris Banks            1:09:45 SM30-34   21/71     341  7:45  BERWICK PA            
  420   459 Robert Warnagiris      1:09:45 SM50-54   35/101    342  7:45  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  421   345 Nicholas Koch          1:09:47 SM-15     21/65     343  7:46  BERWICK PA            
  422   998 Kyle Venditti          1:09:49 SM16-19   67/119    344  7:46  BERWICK PA            
  423   544 Brian Graboski         1:09:50 SM35-39   39/77     345  7:46  CHAROLETTE NC         
  424  F317 Courtney Capper        1:09:52 SF16-19   18/93      79  7:46  JIM THORPE PA         
  425   357 Jeremy Grivensky       1:09:54 SM-15     22/65     346  7:46  PLAINS PA             
  426    90 John Gordner           1:09:57 SM50-54   36/101    347  7:47  BERWICK PA            
  427   153 Robert Weldon          1:09:57 SM20-24   45/105    348  7:47  HAZLETON PA           
  428   662 Mario Capone           1:10:01 SM30-34   22/71     349  7:47  BARNESVILLE PA        
  429    92 Robert Doherty         1:10:03 SM50-54   37/101    350  7:47  WEST CHESTER OH       
  430   508 Bob Guzenski           1:10:05 SM45-49   31/97     351  7:48  DALLAS PA             
  431   F62 Jennifer Stec          1:10:06 SF35-39   10/68      80  7:48  MOCANAQUA PA          
  432  F419 Charlene Aquilina      1:10:08 SF30-34   17/96      81  7:48  WYOMING PA            
  433   381 David Samulevich       1:10:10 SM16-19   68/119    352  7:48  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  434   251 Jim Prokopovich        1:10:11 SM40-44   27/89     353  7:48  FREELAND PA           
  435  F865 Katrina Bigelow        1:10:14 SF30-34   18/96      82  7:49  SHARPSBURG PA         
  436  F703 Emily Pszeniczny       1:10:14 SF16-19   19/93      83  7:49  TINTON FALLS NJ       
  437  F736 Katie Stuck            1:10:14 SF20-24   14/94      84  7:49  SELINSGROVE PA        
  438   320 Christopher Eckart     1:10:16 SM35-39   40/77     354  7:49  BERWICK PA            
  439  F201 Sabah Bobby            1:10:17 SF35-39   11/68      85  7:49  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  440   706 Charles Woodcock       1:10:17 SM40-44   28/89     355  7:49  MILTON PA             
  441   390 Matt Ritz              1:10:21 SM50-54   38/101    356  7:49  ALLENTOWN PA          
  442   669 Frank Maffei           1:10:22 SM45-49   32/97     357  7:50  DANVILLE PA           
  443   336 Anthony Bujno          1:10:24 SM25-29   36/76     358  7:50  BERWICK PA            
  444   793 Jonathan Karc          1:10:26 SM25-29   37/76     359  7:50  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  445  F733 Emily Haney            1:10:27 SF16-19   20/93      86  7:50  DANVILLE PA           
  446   714 Elliot Maleski         1:10:28 SM16-19   69/119    360  7:50  NESCOPECK PA          
  447    89 Cole Gordner           1:10:28 SM16-19   70/119    361  7:50  BERWICK PA            
  448   528 Korta Yuasa            1:10:36 SM45-49   33/97     362  7:51  DANVILLE PA           
  449   433 Ed Kelly               1:10:39 SM60-64   10/41     363  7:51  ARCHBALD PA           
  450  F114 Catarina Manney        1:10:43 SF20-24   15/94      87  7:52  ELYSBURG PA           
  451   275 Andy Demko             1:10:44 SM45-49   34/97     364  7:52  HUNTINGTON MILLS PA   
  452   979 Kevin Southard         1:10:46 SM55-59   15/74     365  7:52  SCRANTON PA           
  453   472 Alexander Stola        1:10:46 SM20-24   46/105    366  7:52  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  454   648 Corey Klinger          1:10:48 SM20-24   47/105    367  7:52  BERWICK PA            
  455   493 Anthony Yacina         1:10:48 SM20-24   48/105    368  7:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  456  F839 Kelly Fugok            1:10:54 SF40-44    3/71      88  7:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  457  f769 Krista Grennan         1:10:57 SF16-19   21/93      89  7:53  SUCCESANNA NJ         
  458   903 Dave Houssock          1:11:01 SM25-29   38/76     369  7:54  PLYMOUTH PA           
  459  F260 Katelin Peropat        1:11:02 SF20-24   16/94      90  7:54  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  460  F477 Kathleen Snukis        1:11:03 SF45-49    4/52      91  7:54  ST CLAIR PA           
  461   931 Paul Reinert           1:11:03 SM50-54   39/101    370  7:54  DALLAS PA             
  462   335 Christopher Bujno      1:11:04 SM20-24   49/105    371  7:54  BERWICK PA            
  463   520 Dave Jiunta            1:11:07 SM55-59   16/74     372  7:55  W WYOMING PA          
  464  F364 Kathleen Drivinghawk   1:11:08 SF20-24   17/94      92  7:55  WYOMING PA            
  465   314 Mike Kmieciak          1:11:10 SM40-44   29/89     373  7:55  SHEPPTON PA           
  466  F708 Andrea Cotner          1:11:12 SF30-34   19/96      93  7:55  DANVILLE PA           
  467   569 Rich Weidler           1:11:15 SM40-44   30/89     374  7:55  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  468   934 Anthony Collins        1:11:17 SM25-29   39/76     375  7:56  LEWISBURG PA          
  469   939 Joseph Duscher         1:11:18 SM45-49   35/97     376  7:56  DANVILLE PA           
  470   344 James Snee             1:11:19 SM50-54   40/101    377  7:56  MONTGOMERY VLG MD     
  471   663 Mike Ferlazzo          1:11:23 SM50-54   41/101    378  7:56  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  472   978 Christopher Thomas     1:11:24 SM16-19   71/119    379  7:56  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  473  F277 Melissa Walsh          1:11:25 SF25-29   14/92      94  7:57  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  474   916 William Cook           1:11:25 SM55-59   17/74     380  7:57  SCRANTON PA           
  475   376 Bruce Albert           1:11:26 SM60-64   11/41     381  7:57  WYOMISSING PA         
  476   220 Jonathan Morgan        1:11:29 SM-15     23/65     382  7:57  BERWICK PA            
  477   617 Andy Sluko             1:11:32 SM45-49   36/97     383  7:57  JESSUP PA             
  478   141 Nathan Johnson         1:11:34 SM25-29   40/76     384  7:58  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  479   285 Walter Boyle           1:11:35 SM55-59   18/74     385  7:58  LEHIGHTON PA          
  480  F313 Elina Huertas          1:11:37 SF30-34   20/96      95  7:58  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  481   396 Adam Jungerheld        1:11:38 SM20-24   50/105    386  7:58  HIGHLAND MILLS NY     
  482   668 Anthony Heier          1:11:38 SM16-19   72/119    387  7:58  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  483   813 Shawn Tample           1:11:40 SM35-39   41/77     388  7:58  MILLVILLE PA          
  484   208 Sean Hartzell          1:11:41 SM20-24   51/105    389  7:58  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  485  F889 Nancy Kapp             1:11:43 SF45-49    5/52      96  7:59  DANVILLE PA           
  486  F459 Kyla Hennigan          1:11:43 SF20-24   18/94      97  7:59  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  487   905 Levi Diltz             1:11:44 SM25-29   41/76     390  7:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  488    91 Jamee MacKert          1:11:45 SM40-44   31/89     391  7:59  BERWICK PA            
  489  F212 Angela Shultz          1:11:46 SF35-39   12/68      98  7:59  DANVILLE PA           
  490  F120 Kelly Michaels         1:11:47 SF35-39   13/68      99  7:59  DANVILLE PA           
  491  F829 Julia Mericle          1:11:47 SF16-19   22/93     100  7:59  KINGSTON PA           
  492   849 Terry Larson           1:11:50 SM65-69    4/18     392  7:59  TURBOTVILLE PA        
  493   F64 Abigail Kemp           1:11:52 SF-15      4/37     101  8:00  NESCOPECK PA          
  494    82 Rich Shiptoski         1:11:53 SM50-54   42/101    393  8:00  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  495   123 Robert Boyce           1:11:54 SM40-44   32/89     394  8:00  TAMAQUA PA            
  496   366 Jay Meier              1:11:57 SM40-44   33/89     395  8:00  BORDENTOWN NJ         
  497  F179 Linda Pegg             1:11:59 SF45-49    6/52     102  8:00  DANVILLE PA           
  498   312 Joshua McAuliffe       1:12:01 SM35-39   42/77     396  8:01  SCRANTON PA           
  499  F878 Ruthann Helfrick       1:12:09 SF45-49    7/52     103  8:01  ELYSBURG PA           
  500   611 Jason Boock            1:12:10 SM25-29   42/76     397  8:02  ITHACA NY             
  501   778 Tony Deangelo          1:12:10 SM40-44   34/89     398  8:02  BERWICK PA            
  502  F336 Jeanette St Clair      1:12:11 SF50-59    3/50     104  8:02  PALMYRA PA            
  503   678 Sean McGeehan          1:12:12 SM35-39   43/77     399  8:02  HOMETOWN PA           
  504  F244 Allison Kachel         1:12:12 SF16-19   23/93     105  8:02  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  505  F359 Hannah Coffin          1:12:12 SF16-19   24/93     106  8:02  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  506   244 Charles Bonisese       1:12:14 SM55-59   19/74     400  8:02  NAZARETH PA           
  507  F247 Julie Wolfe            1:12:16 SF40-44    4/71     107  8:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  508   655 Louis Palazzo          1:12:16 SM25-29   43/76     401  8:02  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  509   410 Duncan Farquhar        1:12:17 SM60-64   12/41     402  8:02  WILMINGTON DE         
  510  F143 Traci Dutko-Strungis   1:12:19 SF40-44    5/71     108  8:03  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  511   456 Derek Fisher           1:12:21 SM25-29   44/76     403  8:03  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  512   454 Tread Fisher           1:12:21 SM45-49   37/97     404  8:03  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  513   455 Brandon Fisher         1:12:21 SM20-24   52/105    405  8:03  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  514  F888 Megan Kennedy          1:12:23 SF40-44    6/71     109  8:03  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  515   266 Francis Golomb III     1:12:24 SM30-34   23/71     406  8:03  BERWICK PA            
  516  F332 Ashley Schartzer       1:12:27 SF20-24   19/94     110  8:03  NESCOPECK PA          
  517   982 Ron Lozowski           1:12:28 SM40-44   35/89     407  8:04  WARREN GLEN PA        
  518   796 Jonathan Nespoli       1:12:34 SM35-39   44/77     408  8:04  BERWICK PA            
  519   469 Thomas McLane          1:12:37 SM20-24   53/105    409  8:05  SCRANTON PA           
  520  F381 Anna Ahrens            1:12:40 SF20-24   20/94     111  8:05  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  521   199 Charles Fino           1:12:44 SM40-44   36/89     410  8:05  TAYLOR PA             
  522   207 Lucas Allen            1:12:47 SM30-34   24/71     411  8:06  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  523  F113 Sunni Snyder           1:12:48 SF30-34   21/96     112  8:06  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  524   137 Nathan Fisher          1:12:49 SM30-34   25/71     412  8:06  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  525   773 Isaac Tripp            1:12:51 SM-15     24/65     413  8:06  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  526   775 Aaroon Tripp           1:12:51 SM35-39   45/77     414  8:06  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  527  F161 Sarah Hartzel          1:12:57 SF20-24   21/94     113  8:07  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  528  F272 Zoe Haggerty           1:13:01 SF-15      5/37     114  8:07  CLARKS GREEN PA       
  529   377 Daniel Haggerty        1:13:02 SM45-49   38/97     415  8:07  CLARKS GREEN PA       
  530   786 Rj Stiltenpole         1:13:04 SM35-39   46/77     416  8:08  SCRANTON PA           
  531  F414 Amber Getz             1:13:05 SF20-24   22/94     115  8:08  STILLWATER PA         
  532   895 Eric McCabe            1:13:06 SM40-44   37/89     417  8:08  SUAVERTON PA          
  533  F491 Naomi Palazzo          1:13:06 SF25-29   15/92     116  8:08  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  534   526 Andrew Miller          1:13:08 SM-15     25/65     418  8:08  BERWICK PA            
  535   F96 Elizabeth Dyer         1:13:08 SF-15      6/37     117  8:08  BERWICK PA            
  536   627 Steven Litchkofski     1:13:10 SM45-49   39/97     419  8:08  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  537   311 Frank Watson           1:13:10 SM55-59   20/74     420  8:08  CANTON PA             
  538   831 Francis Spear          1:13:10 SM25-29   45/76     421  8:08  CARBONDALE PA         
  539   103 Joe Duvall             1:13:12 SM55-59   21/74     422  8:08  OTTAWA ON             
  540  F102 Wendy Mastripolito     1:13:12 SF45-49    8/52     118  8:08  GLENMOORE PA          
  541   818 Jeffrey Miller         1:13:14 SM40-44   38/89     423  8:09  SUGARLOAF PA          
  542   606 Doug Grozier           1:13:14 SM45-49   40/97     424  8:09  CRESTVIEW FL          
  543   957 Timothy Fizgerald      1:13:16 SM50-54   43/101    425  8:09  DANVILLE PA           
  544   742 Joe Dombrosky          1:13:17 SM35-39   47/77     426  8:09  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  545  F379 Nancy Werthmuller      1:13:18 SF60+      1/12     119  8:09  SCOTT TWP PA          
  546   F78 Janelle Surkin         1:13:21 SF40-44    7/71     120  8:09  BERWICK PA            
  547   442 Anthony Pagotto        1:13:22 SM35-39   48/77     427  8:10  LEHIGHTON PA          
  548  F358 Robin Scaramastro      1:13:25 SF25-29   16/92     121  8:10  PRINGLE PA            
  549   842 Matthew Fanelli        1:13:27 SM25-29   46/76     428  8:10  DANVILLE PA           
  550   318 Rob Reams              1:13:28 SM30-34   26/71     429  8:10  NEW KENSINGTON PA     
  551  F281 Hillary Krajewski      1:13:30 SF16-19   25/93     122  8:10  DANVILLE PA           
  552   687 Michael Superko        1:13:31 SM16-19   73/119    430  8:11  NESCOPECK PA          
  553   200 Xavier Evans           1:13:32 SM40-44   39/89     431  8:11  KINGSTON PA           
  554   567 Frank O'Neill          1:13:34 SM55-59   22/74     432  8:11  DUNMORE PA            
  555   920 Kevin Burns            1:13:34 SM40-44   40/89     433  8:11  LISLE PA              
  556  f801 Kelly Maze             1:13:37 SF25-29   17/92     123  8:11  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  557   246 Joseph Dowell          1:13:39 SM25-29   47/76     434  8:11  BERWICK PA            
  558   263 Joshua Cillo           1:13:40 SM20-24   54/105    435  8:12  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  559   969 Tyler Behrent          1:13:43 SM16-19   74/119    436  8:12  CATWISSA PA           
  560  F369 Nora Fazzi             1:13:43 SF16-19   26/93     124  8:12  BEAR CREEK PA         
  561   949 Rob Reifendifer        1:13:45 SM30-34   27/71     437  8:12  NEW CASTLE PA         
  562  F280 Sarah Clark            1:13:47 SF16-19   27/93     125  8:12  MEQUON WI             
  563   724 Mark Durussell         1:13:47 SM45-49   41/97     438  8:12  WATSONTOWN PA         
  564  F208 Sawyer Weirman         1:13:48 SF25-29   18/92     126  8:12  NEW YORK NY           
  565   737 Mick Kowalski          1:13:50 SM40-44   41/89     439  8:13  BERWICK PA            
  566  F721 Amy Cartwright         1:13:50 SF35-39   14/68     127  8:13  SUGARLOAF PA          
  567  f803 Joan Winslow           1:13:50 SF40-44    8/71     128  8:13  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  568   F95 Samantha Dyer          1:13:51 SF-15      7/37     129  8:13  BERWICK PA            
  569   149 Joseph Kirchner        1:13:51 SM20-24   55/105    440  8:13  LANCASTER PA          
  570   590 Philip Hicks           1:13:52 SM55-59   23/74     441  8:13  SOUDERTON PA          
  571   260 Jim Rehrig             1:13:54 SM65-69    5/18     442  8:13  NAZARETH PA           
  572   549 Lenny Cooper           1:13:58 SM55-59   24/74     443  8:14  EBERVALE PA           
  573   369 Mark Blasko            1:14:00 SM40-44   42/89     444  8:14  FREELAND PA           
  574   726 Shawn Titus            1:14:00 SM40-44   43/89     445  8:14  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  575   685 Patrick Roush          1:14:03 SM20-24   56/105    446  8:14  NESCOPECK PA          
  576   795 Roberto Zimmerman      1:14:03 SM40-44   44/89     447  8:14  SAN FRANCISCO CA      
  577   819 Michael Ryman          1:14:04 SM25-29   48/76     448  8:14  BERWICK PA            
  578  F238 Erica Cerasoli         1:14:08 SF40-44    9/71     130  8:15  CHARLES TOWN WV       
  579   365 Ed Grivensky           1:14:08 SM45-49   42/97     449  8:15  PLAINS PA             
  580   610 Kevin Mathes           1:14:09 SM25-29   49/76     450  8:15  CANTON NY             
  581   461 Anthony Pytko          1:14:10 SM30-34   28/71     451  8:15  GILBERTON PA          
  582   F67 Tracy Golder           1:14:10 SF40-44   10/71     131  8:15  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  583   106 Steve Thomas           1:14:12 SM55-59   25/74     452  8:15  KITCHENER ON          
  584   105 Michael Geraghty       1:14:12 SM55-59   26/74     453  8:15  HAMILTON ON           
  585   497 Michael Green          1:14:14 SM25-29   50/76     454  8:15  DUNMORE PA            
  586   771 Justin Ernest          1:14:14 SM16-19   75/119    455  8:15  CATAWISSA PA          
  587  F845 Margaret Kelly         1:14:15 SF45-49    9/52     132  8:15  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  588   487 Nicholas Oliver        1:14:16 SM16-19   76/119    456  8:16  BERWICK PA            
  589   397 Hal Jungerheld         1:14:18 SM50-54   44/101    457  8:16  HIGHLAND MILLS NY     
  590   217 John Moskel            1:14:19 SM50-54   45/101    458  8:16  KINGSTON PA           
  591  F126 Sara Kopec             1:14:20 SF25-29   19/92     133  8:16  FORTY FORT PA         
  592  F471 Kimberly Stanziola     1:14:20 SF35-39   15/68     134  8:16  SUGARLOAF PA          
  593   427 Scott Girard           1:14:23 SM35-39   49/77     459  8:16  MCCLURE PA            
  594   885 Tom Kurland            1:14:24 SM35-39   50/77     460  8:16  HOOSICK PA            
  595  F434 Onnie O'Neill          1:14:26 SF50-59    4/50     135  8:17  DUNMORE PA            
  596   221 Igor Mijajlovic        1:14:26 SM30-34   29/71     461  8:17  BERWICK PA            
  597   532 Wesley Sigl            1:14:27 SM16-19   77/119    462  8:17  LEWISBURG PA          
  598   626 Christopher Ervin      1:14:28 SM25-29   51/76     463  8:17  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  599   845 Cody McLean            1:14:28 SM16-19   78/119    464  8:17  PITTSTON TWP PA       
  600   894 Andrew Stola           1:14:28 SM16-19   79/119    465  8:17  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  601   814 Tonny Temple           1:14:29 SM-15     26/65     466  8:17  MILLVILLE PA          
  602   332 Ethan Knoebel          1:14:33 SM-15     27/65     467  8:17  ELYSBURG PA           
  603  F213 Karen Dermes           1:14:41 SF25-29   20/92     136  8:18  CATAWISSA PA          
  604    84 Walter Hause           1:14:41 SM55-59   27/74     468  8:18  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  605  F388 Nicole Jezewski        1:14:42 SF20-24   23/94     137  8:18  NANTICOKE PA          
  606    56 Ed Hoffman             1:14:42 SM55-59   28/74     469  8:18  BERWICK PA            
  607   506 Benjamin Jones         1:14:42 SM25-29   52/76     470  8:18  BERWICK PA            
  608  F368 Christine Fazzi        1:14:44 SF40-44   11/71     138  8:19  BEAR CREEK PA         
  609  F416 Erin Marshman          1:14:46 SF25-29   21/92     139  8:19  BERWICK PA            
  610   448 Mike Raymond           1:14:46 SM45-49   43/97     471  8:19  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  611   333 David Larrabee         1:14:49 SM30-34   30/71     472  8:19  WALTHAM MA            
  612  F257 Terri Dumond           1:14:50 SF30-34   22/96     140  8:19  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  613    50 Bert Hindman           1:14:52 SM50-54   46/101    473  8:20  LEXINGTON PARK MD     
  614   230 Michael Pegg           1:14:53 SM50-54   47/101    474  8:20  DANVILLE PA           
  615   515 Lolly Brasseaux        1:14:54 SM55-59   29/74     475  8:20  GREAT BEND PA         
  616   504 Tyler Kuchar           1:14:54 SM16-19   80/119    476  8:20  SUGARLOAF PA          
  617   400 David Daku             1:14:54 SM60-64   13/41     477  8:20  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  618  1076 Bill Lawrence          1:14:54 SM50-54   48/101    478  8:20  SCRANTON PA           
  619  F380 Kellyn Lovell          1:14:55 SF20-24   24/94     141  8:20  DICKSON CITY PA       
  620   175 Ronald Rawls           1:14:57 SM60-64   14/41     479  8:20  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  621   419 Matt Collins           1:14:58 SM25-29   53/76     480  8:20  KINGSTON PA           
  622   519 Brian Gibbons          1:14:58 SM25-29   54/76     481  8:20  DALLAS PA             
  623   171 Jacob Edmunds          1:15:00 SM16-19   81/119    482  8:20  SELINSGROVE PA        
  624   160 Joe Stanitis           1:15:04 SM55-59   30/74     483  8:21  PLYMOUTH PA           
  625   F93 Stacey Grindstaff      1:15:04 SF30-34   23/96     142  8:21  SHAMOKIN PA           
  626  F184 Amelia Miller          1:15:05 SF35-39   16/68     143  8:21  OAK PARK IL           
  627  F354 Olivia Greer           1:15:05 SF-15      8/37     144  8:21  WANAMIE PA            
  628   475 Olin Covington         1:15:07 SM20-24   57/105    484  8:21  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  629   511 Rich Owens             1:15:07 SM55-59   31/74     485  8:21  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  630   178 Con McCole             1:15:07 SM50-54   49/101    486  8:21  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  631  F167 Karen McLaughlin       1:15:07 SF30-34   24/96     145  8:21  KINGSTON PA           
  632  F279 Suzanne Watts          1:15:09 SF45-49   10/52     146  8:21  PHOENIXVILLE PA       
  633   296 Tilghman Smith         1:15:11 SM45-49   44/97     487  8:22  MIFFLINBURG PA        
  634   854 Cameron Serafini       1:15:12 SM16-19   82/119    488  8:22  DUSHORE PA            
  635   411 David Stanitis         1:15:12 SM45-49   45/97     489  8:22  PLYMOUTH PA           
  636   404 Joseph Styer           1:15:13 SM50-54   50/101    490  8:22  DANVILLE PA           
  637   657 Jeffrey Knorr          1:15:13 SM30-34   31/71     491  8:22  BERWICK PA            
  638  F154 Meghan Shayhorn        1:15:14 SF30-34   25/96     147  8:22  DANVILLE PA           
  639  F383 Kristin Levan          1:15:14 SF20-24   25/94     148  8:22  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  640  F322 Sarah Bower            1:15:15 SF20-24   26/94     149  8:22  DRUMS PA              
  641  F675 Erin Yoder             1:15:16 SF16-19   28/93     150  8:22  CATAWISSA PA          
  642  F134 Lora Learn             1:15:16 SF45-49   11/52     151  8:22  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  643   988 Joseph Werner          1:15:17 SM30-34   32/71     492  8:22  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  644   825 Joshua Grudzinski      1:15:18 SM20-24   58/105    493  8:22  PITTSTON TWP PA       
  645  F225 Kelley Hamlin          1:15:21 SF40-44   12/71     152  8:23  ENDICOTT NY           
  646   923 Paul Stanitis          1:15:24 SM45-49   46/97     494  8:23  PLYMOUTH PA           
  647   205 Nick Swanson           1:15:26 SM-15     28/65     495  8:23  EXTON PA              
  648   423 Thomas Coleman         1:15:29 SM40-44   45/89     496  8:24  W PITTSTON PA         
  649   697 George Brown           1:15:29 SM-15     29/65     497  8:24  BERWICK PA            
  650   460 Thomas Dillon          1:15:31 SM16-19   83/119    498  8:24  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  651  F137 Rebecca Schaaf         1:15:32 SF45-49   12/52     153  8:24  PHOENIXVILLE PA       
  652  F405 Lorin Vonneida         1:15:34 SF35-39   17/68     154  8:24  MILTON PA             
  653  F112 Kathleen Ruda          1:15:34 SF30-34   26/96     155  8:24  NEW YORK NY           
  654  F676 Faith Halderman        1:15:35 SF35-39   18/68     156  8:24  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  655   798 Douglas Fessler        1:15:37 SM35-39   51/77     499  8:25  SUNBURY PA            
  656   197 Randall Johnson        1:15:42 SM35-39   52/77     500  8:25  NESCOPECK PA          
  657   116 Christopher Hall       1:15:43 SM20-24   59/105    501  8:25  PLAINS PA             
  658   901 John McGovern          1:15:46 SM50-54   51/101    502  8:26  AHSLEY PA             
  659   121 John Hrycyna           1:15:47 SM55-59   32/74     503  8:26  SUGARLOAF PA          
  660   616 John Loforte           1:15:47 SM30-34   33/71     504  8:26  FREELAND PA           
  661  F854 Deneen Reese           1:15:47 SF25-29   22/92     157  8:26  RINGTOWN PA           
  662  F278 Tracy Yutko            1:15:51 SF25-29   23/92     158  8:26  TAMAQUA PA            
  663   391 Joseph Yutko           1:15:51 SM25-29   55/76     505  8:26  TAMAQUA PA            
  664   604 Brett Beaver           1:15:53 SM-15     30/65     506  8:26  DANVILLE PA           
  665  F274 Deana Manzoni          1:15:55 SF40-44   13/71     159  8:27  DALLAS PA             
  666   174 Larry Alles            1:15:56 SM45-49   47/97     507  8:27  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  667   565 Mike Conner            1:15:57 SM30-34   34/71     508  8:27  MORRISTOWN NJ         
  668    59 John P Jones           1:15:58 SM55-59   33/74     509  8:27  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  669   765 Cody Mead              1:15:59 SM16-19   84/119    510  8:27  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  670  F392 Bryanna Villiano       1:15:59 SF20-24   27/94     160  8:27  BANGOR PA             
  671   272 Zane Britton           1:16:00 SM20-24   60/105    511  8:27  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  672  F439 Katie Jones            1:16:02 SF-15      9/37     161  8:27  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  673   840 Mike Elias             1:16:03 SM55-59   34/74     512  8:27  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  674  1075 Ian Tisenhauer         1:16:07 SM20-24   61/105    513  8:28  JERSEY SHORE PA       
  675  F458 Leigh Eisenhauer       1:16:07 SF16-19   29/93     162  8:28  JERSEY SHORE PA       
  676   328 Eric Kachel            1:16:07 SM20-24   62/105    514  8:28  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  677  F335 Kaitlin Rankin         1:16:08 SF25-29   24/92     163  8:28  BALTIMORE MD          
  678   754 Rick Huelholt          1:16:10 SM60-64   15/41     515  8:28  BERWICK PA            
  679   F63 Melanie Golomb         1:16:13 SF30-34   27/96     164  8:29  BERWICK PA            
  680  F402 Ellie Guerrero         1:16:17 SF45-49   13/52     165  8:29  LEWISBURG PA          
  681   450 Mason Peters           1:16:17 SM16-19   85/119    516  8:29  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  682  F706 Karen Meeker           1:16:19 SF40-44   14/71     166  8:29  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  683   406 John Jola              1:16:21 SM20-24   63/105    517  8:29  BERWICK PA            
  684  F374 Alicia Breita          1:16:21 SF16-19   30/93     167  8:29  FACTORYVILLE PA       
  685  F375 Shannon Vairo          1:16:21 SF16-19   31/93     168  8:29  SCRANTON PA           
  686   995 Karl Kapp              1:16:25 SM45-49   48/97     518  8:30  DANVILLE PA           
  687   658 Stephen Dziedziak      1:16:26 SM45-49   49/97     519  8:30  SHENANDOAH PA         
  688    66 Bill Osborne           1:16:27 SM50-54   52/101    520  8:30  BERWICK PA            
  689   337 Antony Degiosio        1:16:32 SM40-44   46/89     521  8:31  JEFFERSON TWP PA      
  690  F887 Maria Caldwell         1:16:34 SF40-44   15/71     169  8:31  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  691   355 Dan Sigafoos           1:16:34 SM35-39   53/77     522  8:31  SUNBURY PA            
  692   953 Roger Scull            1:16:37 SM40-44   47/89     523  8:31  CATAWISSA PA          
  693   114 Kyle Knorr             1:16:42 SM20-24   64/105    524  8:32  CENTRAL SQUARE NY     
  694    53 Chris Aurand           1:16:42 SM55-59   35/74     525  8:32  NESCOPECK PA          
  695   715 Eli Amick              1:16:42 SM16-19   86/119    526  8:32  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  696   913 Justin Jiunta          1:16:42 SM25-29   56/76     527  8:32  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  697   363 Todd Frace             1:16:43 SM45-49   50/97     528  8:32  N BRUNSWICK NJ        
  698  F149 Stephanie Vogt         1:16:45 SF45-49   14/52     170  8:32  SUGARLOAF PA          
  699   349 Kyler Hower            1:16:46 SM-15     31/65     529  8:32  BERWICK PA            
  700   350 Allen Hower            1:16:47 SM45-49   51/97     530  8:32  BERWICK PA            
  701   204 Ken Swanson            1:16:47 SM50-54   53/101    531  8:32  EXTON PA              
  702   144 Bob Saccone            1:16:47 SM60-64   16/41     532  8:32  DRUMS PA              
  703   206 Kenny Swanson          1:16:48 SM-15     32/65     533  8:32  EXTON PA              
  704  F700 Mona Ni                1:16:50 SF16-19   32/93     171  8:33  BERWICK PA            
  705   165 Jake Mashack           1:16:51 SM-15     33/65     534  8:33  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  706   759 Daniel Definnis        1:16:52 SM30-34   35/71     535  8:33  BERWICK PA            
  707  F866 Rose Yanko             1:16:54 SF45-49   15/52     172  8:33  WILKES BARRE PA       
  708   948 Chris Horsefield       1:16:55 SM25-29   57/76     536  8:33  HARRISBURG PA         
  709   192 Chad Betts             1:16:58 SM25-29   58/76     537  8:34  RIVERSIDE PA          
  710   794 Richard Zimmerman      1:16:59 SM30-34   36/71     538  8:34  WILMINGTON NC         
  711   155 Robert Zawatski        1:17:00 SM55-59   36/74     539  8:34  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  712  F367 Erin Ryan              1:17:02 SF16-19   33/93     173  8:34  DALLAS PA             
  713  F749 Liza Prokop            1:17:02 SF35-39   19/68     174  8:34  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  714  F822 Allison Cotner         1:17:06 SF30-34   28/96     175  8:34  RIVERSIDE PA          
  715  F473 Clarissa Stauffer      1:17:09 SF20-24   28/94     176  8:35  BERWICK PA            
  716  F166 Jill Knecht            1:17:10 SF25-29   25/92     177  8:35  DRUMS PA              
  717  F153 Adrian Wright-Fitzgera 1:17:10 SF25-29   26/92     178  8:35  WATERTOWN MA          
  718   502 George Webster         1:17:11 SM45-49   52/97     540  8:35  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  719   524 Stephen Miller         1:17:12 SM-15     34/65     541  8:35  BERWICK PA            
  720  F737 Gina Conner            1:17:12 SF30-34   29/96     179  8:35  ELYSBURG PA           
  721  F207 Kristy Rockefeller     1:17:13 SF30-34   30/96     180  8:35  PLYMOUTH PA           
  722  F850 Deborah Goldberski     1:17:17 SF40-44   16/71     181  8:36  BALLY PA              
  723   734 James Murtin           1:17:19 SM50-54   54/101    542  8:36  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  724  F740 Madeline Murtin        1:17:19 SF-15     10/37     182  8:36  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  725   453 Connor Dillon          1:17:19 SM20-24   65/105    543  8:36  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  726   566 Seamus Burke           1:17:19 SM35-39   54/77     544  8:36  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  727   259 Aaron Richterman       1:17:22 SM25-29   59/76     545  8:36  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  728   258 Ronald Richterman      1:17:22 SM55-59   37/74     546  8:36  DALLAS PA             
  729   273 Ben Laurenson          1:17:27 SM55-59   38/74     547  8:37  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  730   118 Joe Klass              1:17:30 SM20-24   66/105    548  8:37  MORGANTOWN WV         
  731   117 Nick Corridoni         1:17:30 SM20-24   67/105    549  8:37  BERWICK PA            
  732  F862 Marissa Spitler        1:17:31 SF20-24   29/94     183  8:37  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  733   417 David Huber            1:17:32 SM30-34   37/71     550  8:37  BERWICK PA            
  734   739 Steven Eckert          1:17:33 SM35-39   55/77     551  8:37  BERWICK PA            
  735  F454 Shannen Dreese         1:17:34 SF35-39   20/68     184  8:38  BELLEFONTE PA         
  736   956 Dale Williams          1:17:38 SM40-44   48/89     552  8:38  KINGSTON PA           
  737   441 Scott Sorber           1:17:38 SM45-49   53/97     553  8:38  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  738  1067 Evan Campbell          1:17:39 SM-15     35/65     554  8:38  BERWICK PA            
  739   684 Rob Rice               1:17:41 SM30-34   38/71     555  8:38  BERWICK PA            
  740  F780 Karen Graboski         1:17:41 SF35-39   21/68     185  8:38  CHARLOTTE NC          
  741   812 Jonathan Weaver        1:17:43 SM50-54   55/101    556  8:39  CONYNGHAM PA          
  742  F309 Wendy Kupsky           1:17:47 SF40-44   17/71     186  8:39  BERWICK PA            
  743   479 Mel Rose               1:17:48 SM60-64   17/41     557  8:39  CAMBRIDGE ON          
  744   631 Curry Hennigan         1:17:49 SM-15     36/65     558  8:39  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  745   548 Scott Hippensteel      1:17:50 SM45-49   54/97     559  8:39  KUTZTOWN PA           
  746  F321 Laura Yasso            1:17:57 SF50-59    5/50     187  8:40  CENTER VALLEY PA      
  747   683 Daniel Krieger         1:17:57 SM40-44   49/89     560  8:40  OLD FORGE PA          
  748   510 John Fazzi             1:17:58 SM45-49   55/97     561  8:40  BEAR CREEK PA         
  749  F874 Suzanne Derr           1:18:00 SF30-34   31/96     188  8:40  WASHINGTON DC         
  750   855 Mondi Serafini         1:18:03 SM50-54   56/101    562  8:41  DUSHORE PA            
  751   985 Chris Doherty          1:18:04 SM50-54   57/101    563  8:41  SCRANTON PA           
  752   545 Allan Wolfe            1:18:05 SM45-49   56/97     564  8:41  EASTON PA             
  753  F384 Kathleen Deegan        1:18:05 SF20-24   30/94     189  8:41  DANVILLE PA           
  754   392 Greg Gooding           1:18:11 SM50-54   58/101    565  8:42  CONYNGHAM PA          
  755  F438 Katie Mangan           1:18:12 SF20-24   31/94     190  8:42  NESCOPECK PA          
  756   F56 Elizabeth Hoffman      1:18:12 SF25-29   27/92     191  8:42  BERWICK PA            
  757   301 Daniel Matthews        1:18:12 SM20-24   68/105    566  8:42  BALTIMORE MD          
  758   274 Oliver Kelly           1:18:14 SM55-59   39/74     567  8:42  RIVERSIDE PA          
  759   666 Billy Li               1:18:16 SM16-19   87/119    568  8:42  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  760   107 Jim Eso                1:18:17 SM50-54   59/101    569  8:42  WATERLOO ON           
  761   838 James McBreen          1:18:17 SM30-34   39/71     570  8:42  PORT CARBON PA        
  762  f799 Kayla Weaver           1:18:19 SF20-24   32/94     192  8:43  CONYNGHAM PA          
  763   691 Frank Gergits          1:18:20 SM16-19   88/119    571  8:43  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  764   384 Brian Kramer           1:18:21 SM45-49   57/97     572  8:43  DRUMS PA              
  765   900 Jace Whitenight        1:18:24 SM16-19   89/119    573  8:43  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  766  1077 Anthony Minier         1:18:25 SM30-34   40/71     574  8:43  BERWICK PA            
  767  1074 Travis Potter          1:18:25 SM20-24   69/105    575  8:43  NESCOPECK PA          
  768   963 Lance Mabus            1:18:26 SM25-29   60/76     576  8:43  LAPORTE PA            
  769   198 Tristen Johnson        1:18:27 SM-15     37/65     577  8:43  NESCOPECK PA          
  770  F455 Marissa Metric         1:18:28 SF16-19   34/93     193  8:44  HANOVER TWP PA        
  771  F426 Alexa Fetterman        1:18:28 SF16-19   35/93     194  8:44  MILLVILLE PA          
  772  F816 Jennifer Difebo        1:18:28 SF40-44   18/71     195  8:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  773   431 Douglas Dziedzic       1:18:29 SM50-54   60/101    578  8:44  BINGHAMTON NY         
  774   809 Christopher Donlin     1:18:29 SM30-34   41/71     579  8:44  COLUMBUS PA           
  775    97 Ralph Pollock          1:18:30 SM50-54   61/101    580  8:44  BERWICK PA            
  776   686 John Yohey             1:18:32 SM45-49   58/97     581  8:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  777    95 Benjamin White         1:18:32 SM-15     38/65     582  8:44  BERWICK PA            
  778   629 Kenneth Marshman       1:18:32 SM-15     39/65     583  8:44  BERWICK PA            
  779   492 Brian Dixson           1:18:34 SM25-29   61/76     584  8:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  780   702 Scott Bailey           1:18:36 SM55-59   40/74     585  8:44  COAL TWP PA           
  781  F880 Heather Crawford       1:18:38 SF40-44   19/71     196  8:45  HUNTINGTON MILLS PA   
  782   292 Greg Lupini            1:18:42 SM45-49   59/97     586  8:45  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  783  F809 Desiree Hoyt           1:18:43 SF30-34   32/96     197  8:45  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  784  F742 Savannah Schools       1:18:45 SF16-19   36/93     198  8:45  WYALUSING PA          
  785   999 Jacob Vaxmonsky        1:18:46 SM50-54   62/101    587  8:46  PORT GRIFFITH PA      
  786   896 Joe Skwierz            1:18:49 SM55-59   41/74     588  8:46  FREELAND PA           
  787   587 John Fetterman         1:18:53 SM40-44   50/89     589  8:46  CATAWISSA PA          
  788   608 Bill Martens           1:18:54 SM55-59   42/74     590  8:46  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  789  F790 Nicole Buckenberger    1:19:00 SF25-29   28/92     199  8:47  CATAWISSA PA          
  790  F357 Phyllis Wells          1:19:00 SF50-59    6/50     200  8:47  NICHOLSON PA          
  791   612 Don McElheny           1:19:01 SM60-64   18/41     591  8:47  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  792   490 William Watkins        1:19:01 SM50-54   63/101    592  8:47  BERWICK PA            
  793  F254 Celeste Wade           1:19:02 SF25-29   29/92     201  8:47  CONSHOHOCKEN PA       
  794   F79 Richelle Fessler       1:19:03 SF45-49   16/52     202  8:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  795  1073 Garrett Potter         1:19:03 SM16-19   90/119    593  8:47  NESCOPECK PA          
  796   342 Benjamin Gebhart       1:19:03 SM30-34   42/71     594  8:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  797   525 Daniel Miller          1:19:06 SM-15     40/65     595  8:48  BERWICK PA            
  798   486 Gabriel Oliver         1:19:07 SM-15     41/65     596  8:48  BERWICK PA            
  799   867 Art Golembeski         1:19:08 SM45-49   60/97     597  8:48  SCRANTON PA           
  800   F52 Barbara Zeske          1:19:10 SF60+      2/12     203  8:48  HANOVER TWP PA        
  801  F267 Brianna Kramer         1:19:11 SF20-24   33/94     204  8:48  DRUMS PA              
  802  f757 Amy Hornberger         1:19:18 SF35-39   22/68     205  8:49  ELYSBURG PA           
  803   309 Allen Leigey           1:19:21 SM50-54   64/101    598  8:49  WOODLAND PA           
  804   732 Enrico Mancino         1:19:25 SM35-39   56/77     599  8:50  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  805   708 John Kurelja           1:19:28 SM40-44   51/89     600  8:50  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  806  F320 Crystal Covelusky      1:19:29 SF30-34   33/96     206  8:50  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  807    70 Scott Canouse          1:19:30 SM60-64   19/41     601  8:50  BERWICK PA            
  808  F155 Kristin Fritz          1:19:31 SF35-39   23/68     207  8:51  HAZLETON PA           
  809  F123 Lindsay Mitchell       1:19:32 SF25-29   30/92     208  8:51  WEST CHESTER PA       
  810  F834 Johuna McGaven         1:19:34 SF16-19   37/93     209  8:51  ASHLEY PA             
  811    83 Thomas Underwood       1:19:35 SM40-44   52/89     602  8:51  CATAWISSA PA          
  812   756 Eric Dewald            1:19:36 SM45-49   61/97     603  8:51  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  813   110 Richard Kissinger      1:19:37 SM20-24   70/105    604  8:51  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  814  F268 Linda Hoy              1:19:38 SF40-44   20/71     210  8:51  ELYSBURG PA           
  815   435 Jacob Benkinney        1:19:39 SM16-19   91/119    605  8:51  BERWICK PA            
  816   779 Richard Mogavero       1:19:39 SM30-34   43/71     606  8:51  BERWICK PA            
  817  F903 Angela Alexander       1:19:39 SF30-34   34/96     211  8:51  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  818   751 Alex Warren            1:19:42 SM20-24   71/105    607  8:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  819   462 Mark Cox               1:19:42 SM40-44   53/89     608  8:52  SUNBURY PA            
  820   434 Edward Steber          1:19:43 SM40-44   54/89     609  8:52  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  821  F875 Jennifer Taylor        1:19:45 SF35-39   24/68     212  8:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  822   370 Mike Micca             1:19:47 SM50-54   65/101    610  8:52  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  823   359 Edward Micca           1:19:48 SM50-54   66/101    611  8:52  ALLENTOWN PA          
  824   647 Hunter Stout           1:19:52 SM16-19   92/119    612  8:53  BEACH HAVEN PA        
  825   654 Douglas Sabins         1:19:57 SM45-49   62/97     613  8:53  MONTGOMERY PA         
  826  F408 Lauren Hause           1:20:00 SF16-19   38/93     213  8:54  KULPMONT PA           
  827   800 Dean Adams             1:20:02 SM45-49   63/97     614  8:54  MECHANICSBURG PA      
  828   398 Dale Sultzbaugh        1:20:03 SM70-74    2/11     615  8:54  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  829   203 Donald Good            1:20:05 SM45-49   64/97     616  8:54  NEW MARKET MD         
  830   618 Nathan Good            1:20:06 SM16-19   93/119    617  8:54  FOREST HILL MD        
  831  F177 Joanne Osborne         1:20:06 SF40-44   21/71     214  8:54  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  832  F303 Susan Burns            1:20:06 SF40-44   22/71     215  8:54  MOORESTOWN NJ         
  833  F406 Karen Osborne          1:20:06 SF35-39   25/68     216  8:54  BENTON PA             
  834   216 Michael J Kelly        1:20:07 SM45-49   65/97     618  8:55  DALLAS PA             
  835   291 John Yenchak           1:20:07 SM50-54   67/101    619  8:55  WYOMING PA            
  836   F91 Karen May              1:20:07 SF50-59    7/50     217  8:55  BERWICK PA            
  837   477 Paul Hitesman          1:20:10 SM50-54   68/101    620  8:55  ALLENWOOD PA          
  838  F711 Nicole Gallagher       1:20:11 SF25-29   31/92     218  8:55  DANVILLE PA           
  839  F355 Keri Venarchick        1:20:12 SF20-24   34/94     219  8:55  NANTICOKE PA          
  840   797 Matthew Shively        1:20:13 SM30-34   44/71     621  8:55  SUNBURY PA            
  841   556 Isaac Wynn             1:20:15 SM-15     42/65     622  8:55  ELYSBURG PA           
  842   555 Matthew Wynn           1:20:15 SM20-24   72/105    623  8:55  ELYSBURG PA           
  843  F312 Jennifer Kline         1:20:19 SF25-29   32/92     220  8:56  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  844   652 Eric Vanhorn           1:20:19 SM20-24   73/105    624  8:56  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  845  F205 Cass Rupert            1:20:23 SF16-19   39/93     221  8:56  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  846  F287 Theresa Stook          1:20:24 SF35-39   26/68     222  8:56  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  847   879 Paul Wojtowicz         1:20:28 SM30-34   45/71     625  8:57  CATAWISSON PA         
  848   313 Marsden Urmanec        1:20:32 SM70-74    3/11     626  8:57  WAYMART PA            
  849  f796 Francine Buczynski     1:20:32 SF50-59    8/50     223  8:57  WILKES BARRE PA       
  850   720 Daniel Marotta         1:20:34 SM20-24   74/105    627  8:58  WHITE HAVEN PA        
  851   440 Scott Davies           1:20:37 SM35-39   57/77     628  8:58  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  852   330 Douglas Belles         1:20:43 SM30-34   46/71     629  8:59  MADISON HEIGHTS MI    
  853  F255 Taylor Ebersole        1:20:46 SF20-24   35/94     224  8:59  CENTREVILLE MD        
  854  F705 Danielle Miller        1:20:46 SF25-29   33/92     225  8:59  DANVILLE PA           
  855   353 Mark J Miller          1:20:47 SM25-29   62/76     630  8:59  DANVILLE PA           
  856   872 James Difebo Jr        1:20:49 SM50-54   69/101    631  8:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  857  F814 Kelley Obeid           1:20:50 SF40-44   23/71     226  8:59  WB PA                 
  858  F815 Sheri Ratchford        1:20:50 SF35-39   27/68     227  8:59  KINGSTON PA           
  859  F233 Stefanie Kocher        1:20:52 SF35-39   28/68     228  9:00  DANVILLE PA           
  860  F821 Hannah Merrifield      1:20:52 SF16-19   40/93     229  9:00  MUNCY PA              
  861  F886 Donna Doherty          1:20:53 SF50-59    9/50     230  9:00  SCRANTON PA           
  862  F820 Pat Merrifield         1:20:53 SF50-59   10/50     231  9:00  MUNCY PA              
  863   577 Peter Kendron          1:20:54 SM30-34   47/71     632  9:00  BERWICK PA            
  864   255 Neil Hunsinger         1:20:54 SM35-39   58/77     633  9:00  DRUMS PA              
  865   F99 Shannon Koch           1:20:56 SF35-39   29/68     232  9:00  BERWICK PA            
  866  F119 Lynn Ziller            1:20:58 SF35-39   30/68     233  9:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  867   789 Chris Blockus          1:20:58 SM35-39   59/77     634  9:00  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  868   836 Nate Sorber            1:20:59 SM30-34   48/71     635  9:00  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  869  F478 Jody Miller Ruckle     1:21:00 SF40-44   24/71     234  9:00  COLLEGEVILLE PA       
  870   533 Kenneth Yerges         1:21:00 SM35-39   60/77     636  9:00  DOVER PA              
  871   142 Wayne Monroe           1:21:03 SM50-54   70/101    637  9:01  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  872  F412 Leah Zwolinski         1:21:04 SF25-29   34/92     235  9:01  NESCOPECK PA          
  873  F847 Karen Lease            1:21:04 SF30-34   35/96     236  9:01  ANCHORAGE AK          
  874  F325 Ashlee Dere            1:21:04 SF25-29   35/92     237  9:01  STATE COLLEGE PA      
  875   589 Tyler Frederick        1:21:04 SM30-34   49/71     638  9:01  LAMONT PA             
  876  F348 Kelly Rupp             1:21:07 SF50-59   11/50     238  9:01  NESCOPECK PA          
  877   811 Robert Wise            1:21:07 SM50-54   71/101    639  9:01  CHESTER SPRINGS PA    
  878  F863 Lana Spitler           1:21:10 SF16-19   41/93     239  9:02  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  879  F479 Julie Morrison         1:21:11 SF35-39   31/68     240  9:02  ARDMORE PA            
  880   984 Jeffrey Nutche         1:21:14 SM30-34   50/71     640  9:02  DALLAS PA             
  881   689 Joe Sinegra            1:21:16 SM50-54   72/101    641  9:02  MILLVILLE PA          
  882   580 Daniel Dinardo         1:21:17 SM30-34   51/71     642  9:02  PERKASIE PA           
  883  F206 Sara Steckbeck         1:21:17 SF35-39   32/68     241  9:02  JONESTOWN PA          
  884   304 Randy Madara           1:21:23 SM55-59   43/74     643  9:03  CATAWISSA PA          
  885  F390 Jill Levan-Davis       1:21:23 SF40-44   25/71     242  9:03  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  886  F411 Tianna Belles          1:21:23 SF16-19   42/93     243  9:03  BERWICK PA            
  887  F833 Stacey Hackenbrach     1:21:25 SF25-29   36/92     244  9:03  FLYSBURG PA           
  888   870 Noah Carl              1:21:25 SM16-19   94/119    644  9:03  CATAWISSA PA          
  889  F138 Jen Reams              1:21:26 SF25-29   37/92     245  9:03  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  890   129 Preston Biegley        1:21:27 SM25-29   63/76     645  9:03  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  891  F350 Rhonda Hallowich       1:21:27 SF40-44   26/71     246  9:03  NESCOPECK PA          
  892    88 Frank Gaval            1:21:29 SM65-69    6/18     646  9:04  SUGARLOAF PA          
  893  F396 Stephanie Wynn         1:21:30 SF25-29   38/92     247  9:04  BENSALEM PA           
  894   902 Luke Fisher            1:21:31 SM-15     43/65     647  9:04  BERWICK PA            
  895   468 Richard Delmerico      1:21:32 SM55-59   44/74     648  9:04  HENRIETTA NY          
  896  F334 Deanna Ciocco          1:21:32 SF40-44   27/71     248  9:04  ELYSBURG PA           
  897  F748 Dani Blass             1:21:35 SF16-19   43/93     249  9:04  BERWICK PA            
  898  F729 Kate Diltz             1:21:35 SF16-19   44/93     250  9:04  BERWICK PA            
  899   481 Tristan Stanley        1:21:38 SM20-24   75/105    649  9:05  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  900  F417 Dannielle Jenkins      1:21:38 SF30-34   36/96     251  9:05  SCRANTON PA           
  901  F188 Tammy Wertz            1:21:38 SF35-39   33/68     252  9:05  DANVILLE PA           
  902  F469 Joan Koch              1:21:39 SF50-59   12/50     253  9:05  ALLENTOWN PA          
  903  F879 Morgan Gilhooley       1:21:40 SF16-19   45/93     254  9:05  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  904  F684 Eliza Varner           1:21:41 SF20-24   36/94     255  9:05  WASHINGTON DC         
  905   656 Donald Varner          1:21:41 SM50-54   73/101    650  9:05  PRINCETON JCT NJ      
  906  F420 Lois Maneval           1:21:43 SF50-59   13/50     256  9:05  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  907   843 Steve Blaker           1:21:44 SM55-59   45/74     651  9:05  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  908   997 John Nicodem           1:21:45 SM45-49   66/97     652  9:05  TAYLOR PA             
  909  F852 Alyssa Bobber          1:21:45 SF20-24   37/94     257  9:05  ELYSBURGH PA          
  910   671 Kyle Bower             1:21:46 SM20-24   76/105    653  9:06  BERWICK PA            
  911   635 Chris Soboleski        1:21:48 SM30-34   52/71     654  9:06  EMMAUS PA             
  912  F333 Jen Jankowski          1:21:49 SF40-44   28/71     258  9:06  ELYSBURG PA           
  913   869 Joel Fitzgerald        1:21:52 SM25-29   64/76     655  9:06  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  914  F176 Molly Moroney          1:21:55 SF16-19   46/93     259  9:07  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  915   725 Joe Alexander          1:21:55 SM50-54   74/101    656  9:07  COAL TWP PA           
  916   936 Ramon Colon            1:21:55 SM45-49   67/97     657  9:07  BERWICK PA            
  917  F345 Olivia Lanza           1:21:55 SF16-19   47/93     260  9:07  DUPONT PA             
  918  F273 Laura Bovee            1:21:56 SF30-34   37/96     261  9:07  PLAINS PA             
  919   951 Joshua Wilson          1:21:56 SM25-29   65/76     658  9:07  SCRANTON PA           
  920   F88 Kathy Keller           1:21:57 SF45-49   17/52     262  9:07  BERWICK PA            
  921  F157 Paula Buholski         1:21:57 SF35-39   34/68     263  9:07  DUNMORE PA            
  922  F900 Jessica Fry            1:21:57 SF20-24   38/94     264  9:07  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  923  F453 Molly Holden           1:22:01 SF20-24   39/94     265  9:07  NEW YORK NY           
  924   815 Tommy Shoup            1:22:04 SM20-24   77/105    659  9:08  BERWICK PA            
  925   329 David Bass             1:22:04 SM45-49   68/97     660  9:08  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  926  f761 Luann Smith            1:22:07 SF40-44   29/71     266  9:08  ELIZABETHTOWN PA      
  927  F873 Cynthia Indusi         1:22:09 SF30-34   38/96     267  9:08  CROTON-ON-HUDSON NY   
  928  F813 Anneyva Hidlay         1:22:12 SF20-24   40/94     268  9:08  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  929  F248 Xiaochen Shi           1:22:14 SF25-29   39/92     269  9:09  PITTSBURGH PA         
  930  F224 Emily Eck              1:22:14 SF-15     11/37     270  9:09  CATAWISSA PA          
  931   664 Scott Stancik          1:22:18 SM30-34   53/71     661  9:09  MILLVILLE PA          
  932   298 Jeffrey Planutis       1:22:18 SM-15     44/65     662  9:09  HAZLE TWP PA          
  933   723 Richard Reese          1:22:19 SM50-54   75/101    663  9:09  FREDERICKSBURG VA     
  934   245 Joel Vought            1:22:21 SM40-44   55/89     664  9:09  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  935   282 Nathan Wagner          1:22:24 SM40-44   56/89     665  9:10  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  936   387 Matthew Wagner         1:22:24 SM35-39   61/77     666  9:10  DANVILLE PA           
  937   424 Zachary Kyttle         1:22:28 SM16-19   95/119    667  9:10  BERWICK PA            
  938   388 Seth Reitz             1:22:33 SM40-44   57/89     668  9:11  MILTON PA             
  939  F436 Stephanie Knorr        1:22:39 SF45-49   18/52     271  9:11  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  940   420 Gary Steinhart         1:22:42 SM35-39   62/77     669  9:12  COAL TWP PA           
  941   593 Chad Dietterick        1:22:43 SM30-34   54/71     670  9:12  BERWICK PA            
  942   880 Marc Mozdian           1:22:46 SM40-44   58/89     671  9:12  SOUTH ABINGTON        
  943   257 Thomas Lavan           1:22:47 SM50-54   76/101    672  9:12  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  944  F460 Sarah Amick            1:22:50 SF20-24   41/94     272  9:13  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  945  f779 Lara Dellegrotti       1:22:50 SF25-29   40/92     273  9:13  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  946   347 Joseph Gallagher       1:22:51 SM60-64   20/41     673  9:13  MT CARMEL PA          
  947   576 Justin Ondrey          1:22:51 SM30-34   55/71     674  9:13  THROOP PA             
  948   F59 Katie Calarco          1:22:52 SF25-29   41/92     274  9:13  BERWICK PA            
  949  F370 Lindsey Whitebread     1:22:53 SF20-24   42/94     275  9:13  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  950  F492 Beth Coplan            1:22:54 SF30-34   39/96     276  9:13  CLARK NJ              
  951  F197 Christy Combs          1:22:54 SF30-34   40/96     277  9:13  FAYETTEVILLE NC       
  952   261 Joseph Zalac           1:22:54 SM30-34   56/71     675  9:13  WEXFORD PA            
  953  F397 Racquel Kreischer      1:22:54 SF16-19   48/93     278  9:13  CATAWISSA PA          
  954  f776 Elizabeth Novatmack    1:22:55 SF16-19   49/93     279  9:13  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  955  F404 Rachael Scicchitano    1:22:55 SF20-24   43/94     280  9:13  PAXINOS PA            
  956  F717 Anne Snyder            1:22:58 SF16-19   50/93     281  9:14  CATAWISSA PA          
  957  F164 Gwenn Lundy            1:22:59 SF35-39   35/68     282  9:14  ALLENTOWN PA          
  958  F451 Christine Chyko        1:22:59 SF25-29   42/92     283  9:14  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  959   583 David R Evans          1:23:02 SM50-54   77/101    676  9:14  NEW TRIPOLI PA        
  960   191 George Nicholls        1:23:03 SM65-69    7/18     677  9:14  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  961   241 Jack Lee               1:23:03 SM50-54   78/101    678  9:14  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  962   240 Edward P Zulkoski      1:23:04 SM55-59   46/74     679  9:14  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  963   989 Robert Madara          1:23:04 SM40-44   59/89     680  9:14  CATAWISSA PA          
  964   713 Christopher Maleski    1:23:04 SM16-19   96/119    681  9:14  NESCOPECK PA          
  965   F94 Allison Gordner        1:23:04 SF16-19   51/93     284  9:14  BERWICK PA            
  966   152 Ryan Mitstifer         1:23:05 SM35-39   63/77     682  9:14  BREINIGSVILLE PA      
  967   501 Charles Montagna       1:23:05 SM30-34   57/71     683  9:14  PITTSTON PA           
  968  F229 Brooke Welsh           1:23:05 SF30-34   41/96     285  9:14  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  969   847 Eli Gilsky             1:23:07 SM20-24   78/105    684  9:15  BERWICK PA            
  970  F681 Kathleen Maylath       1:23:11 SF30-34   42/96     286  9:15  SUGARLOAF PA          
  971   918 Garth Everett          1:23:12 SM55-59   47/74     685  9:15  MUNCY PA              
  972  F701 Annette Walker         1:23:14 SF45-49   19/52     287  9:15  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  973  F159 Gretchen Bush          1:23:14 SF40-44   30/71     288  9:15  PLAINS PA             
  974   158 John Molitoris         1:23:14 SM30-34   58/71     686  9:15  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  975  F218 Peggy Manley           1:23:15 SF45-49   20/52     289  9:15  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  976  1068 Ed Helfrick            1:23:16 SM45-49   69/97     687  9:16  ELYSBURG PA           
  977  F786 Amanda Unger           1:23:16 SF30-34   43/96     290  9:16  PALMYRA PA            
  978   681 Michael Prebich        1:23:16 SM25-29   66/76     688  9:16  KINGSTON PA           
  979  1080 Christopher Johnson    1:23:25 SM30-34   59/71     689  9:17  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  980   395 David Clark            1:23:26 SM45-49   70/97     690  9:17  MEQUON WI             
  981  F121 Grace Kirchner         1:23:28 SF16-19   52/93     291  9:17  LANCASTER PA          
  982  F849 Stephanie Bedison      1:23:29 SF50-59   14/50     292  9:17  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  983  F372 Kelley Keiner          1:23:32 SF40-44   31/71     293  9:17  DRUMS PA              
  984  F240 Maggie O'Day           1:23:40 SF16-19   53/93     294  9:18  HONESDALE PA          
  985   620 Jasen Bohinski         1:23:42 SM40-44   60/89     691  9:18  NANTICOKE PA          
  986   F73 Barbara Kent           1:23:43 SF50-59   15/50     295  9:19  NESCOPECK PA          
  987   761 Eric Eifert            1:23:45 SM40-44   61/89     692  9:19  GEORGETOWN PA         
  988   276 Griffin Keller         1:23:48 SM-15     45/65     693  9:19  BERWICK PA            
  989  F168 Jori Beck              1:23:49 SF25-29   43/92     296  9:19  ALEXANDRIA VA         
  990  F739 Katie Kisner           1:23:51 SF20-24   44/94     297  9:19  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  991   767 Reed Cormier           1:23:52 SM16-19   97/119    694  9:20  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  992  F823 Becca Harlor           1:23:52 SF30-34   44/96     298  9:20  DANVILLE PA           
  993  F330 Gabrielle Reed         1:23:53 SF16-19   54/93     299  9:20  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  994   394 Keith Wright           1:23:54 SM45-49   71/97     695  9:20  PHOENIXVILLE PA       
  995   917 Kevin McHale           1:24:00 SM35-39   64/77     696  9:20  JEFFERSON TWP PA      
  996   514 Jere Franklin          1:24:00 SM50-54   79/101    697  9:20  WYOMING PA            
  997  F250 Catherine Degiosio     1:24:01 SF45-49   21/52     300  9:21  JEFFERSON TWP PA      
  998  F741 Amanda Murtin          1:24:03 SF16-19   55/93     301  9:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  999  F237 Stacy Longenberger     1:24:03 SF25-29   44/92     302  9:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1000   281 Dylan Tyree            1:24:09 SM20-24   79/105    698  9:21  STILLWATER PA         
 1001  F252 Lynn Milles            1:24:10 SF40-44   32/71     303  9:22  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1002  F883 Regina Steckley        1:24:12 SF35-39   36/68     304  9:22  DANVILLE PA           
 1003  f765 Kelly Klesh            1:24:14 SF35-39   37/68     305  9:22  SHEPPTON PA           
 1004  F318 Maggie Capper          1:24:15 SF35-39   38/68     306  9:22  JIM THORPE PA         
 1005  F841 Tammy Robson           1:24:15 SF35-39   39/68     307  9:22  ELYSBURG PA           
 1006  F243 Kimberly Kunec         1:24:16 SF30-34   45/96     308  9:22  NANTICOKE PA          
 1007  F284 Beth Herrold           1:24:16 SF50-59   16/50     309  9:22  SUNBURY PA            
 1008  F209 Rachel Buff            1:24:16 SF40-44   33/71     310  9:22  DRUMS PA              
 1009  F125 Heather Abernethy      1:24:17 SF25-29   45/92     311  9:22  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1010  F241 Jennifer O'Day         1:24:20 SF40-44   34/71     312  9:23  HONESDALE PA          
 1011   140 Mark Young             1:24:22 SM40-44   62/89     699  9:23  PITTSTON PA           
 1012  F353 Samantha Matschat      1:24:22 SF20-24   45/94     313  9:23  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1013  F463 Julianna Grandinetti   1:24:23 SF16-19   56/93     314  9:23  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1014  F131 Marybeth Wurster       1:24:26 SF45-49   22/52     315  9:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1015   615 Bob Sosar              1:24:26 SM45-49   72/97     700  9:23  HAZLE TWP PA          
 1016  F499 Victoria Blazick       1:24:27 SF30-34   46/96     316  9:23  TRUCKSVILLE PA        
 1017  F498 Virginia Ziegler       1:24:27 SF30-34   47/96     317  9:23  SHAVERTOWN PA         
 1018  F472 Nori McAloose          1:24:28 SF45-49   23/52     318  9:24  NESCOPECK PA          
 1019   674 Daniel Curtin          1:24:29 SM16-19   98/119    701  9:24  BERWICK PA            
 1020  F876 Lisa Allardyce         1:24:30 SF40-44   35/71     319  9:24  MOOSIE PA             
 1021  f772 Hailee Strausser       1:24:31 SF20-24   46/94     320  9:24  DANVILLE PA           
 1022  F226 Pamela Dalberto        1:24:32 SF40-44   36/71     321  9:24  BERWICK PA            
 1023   305 Robert Springall       1:24:33 SM40-44   63/89     702  9:24  LEWISBURG PA          
 1024  F452 Marjorie Salcedo       1:24:33 SF30-34   48/96     322  9:24  NEW YORK NY           
 1025   551 Chris Johnson          1:24:33 SM40-44   64/89     703  9:24  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1026  F393 Val Johnson            1:24:34 SF40-44   37/71     323  9:24  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1027   438 Brady Petrovich        1:24:35 SM-15     46/65     704  9:24  PAXINOS PA            
 1028   996 Andrew Sassani         1:24:36 SM16-19   99/119    705  9:24  ELYSBURG PA           
 1029  F292 Heidi Steinhart        1:24:36 SF35-39   40/68     324  9:24  COAL TWP PA           
 1030   777 Nicholas Troychock     1:24:36 SM35-39   65/77     706  9:24  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1031   383 Gary Davis             1:24:40 SM35-39   66/77     707  9:25  PAXINOS PA            
 1032   172 Edwin Ridout           1:24:41 SM60-64   21/41     708  9:25  STAFFORD VA           
 1033   232 Mike Majer             1:24:48 SM45-49   73/97     709  9:26  HOBBIE PA             
 1034  f753 Heather Smith          1:24:49 SF25-29   46/92     325  9:26  NESCOPECK PA          
 1035  F891 Jenni Sassani          1:24:50 SF45-49   24/52     326  9:26  ELYSBURG PA           
 1036   483 John Kramer            1:24:52 SM55-59   48/74     710  9:26  SCRANTON PA           
 1037   643 Ki Pak                 1:24:55 SM45-49   74/97     711  9:27  VIRGINIA BEACH VA     
 1038   955 Gary Hronec            1:24:56 SM55-59   49/74     712  9:27  SHENANDOAH PA         
 1039   573 Tom Mangan             1:24:57 SM16-19  100/119    713  9:27  NESCOPECK PA          
 1040  F494 Jessica McAlister      1:24:57 SF20-24   47/94     327  9:27  MORRISTOWN NJ         
 1041   F54 Darla McMichael        1:25:00 SF50-59   17/50     328  9:27  BERWICK PA            
 1042  F735 Joyce Amick            1:25:00 SF50-59   18/50     329  9:27  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1043  F450 M Daniela Brandt       1:25:09 SF20-24   48/94     330  9:28  DANVILLE PA           
 1044   134 David Pavlock          1:25:10 SM55-59   50/74     714  9:28  BEAR CREEK TWP PA     
 1045  F158 Patty Phillips         1:25:11 SF50-59   19/50     331  9:28  HANOVER TWP PA        
 1046  F744 Carrie Romig           1:25:13 SF40-44   38/71     332  9:29  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1047  F468 Rebecca Koch           1:25:13 SF20-24   49/94     333  9:29  LANHAM MD             
 1048  F896 Kayla Gronkanski       1:25:14 SF16-19   57/93     334  9:29  NANTICOKE PA          
 1049  F673 Christal Zermane       1:25:16 SF30-34   49/96     335  9:29  AVOCA PA              
 1050   634 Barry Canouse          1:25:16 SM50-54   80/101    715  9:29  BERWICK PA            
 1051  F352 Miranda Costa          1:25:16 SF25-29   47/92     336  9:29  DRUMS PA              
 1052    65 Mike Whalen            1:25:17 SM45-49   75/97     716  9:29  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1053  F743 Bonnie Keister         1:25:18 SF40-44   39/71     337  9:29  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1054   600 John Mihalick          1:25:19 SM55-59   51/74     717  9:29  MUNCY PA              
 1055   368 Robert Coblentz        1:25:20 SM55-59   52/74     718  9:29  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1056   414 David Hines            1:25:20 SM40-44   65/89     719  9:29  KINGSTON PA           
 1057   242 John Bulger            1:25:21 SM40-44   66/89     720  9:29  DANVILLE PA           
 1058  F720 Amy Dobson             1:25:22 SF25-29   48/92     338  9:30  OKLAHOMA CITY OK      
 1059   184 David Evans Jr         1:25:24 SM40-44   67/89     721  9:30  EDWARDSVILLE PA       
 1060  F738 Kandis Wodehouse       1:25:24 SF30-34   50/96     339  9:30  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1061  F270 Wendy Shipe            1:25:25 SF40-44   40/71     340  9:30  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1062   874 Jayson Pope            1:25:27 SM30-34   60/71     722  9:30  GREENTOWN PA          
 1063  F817 Amanda Pope            1:25:27 SF30-34   51/96     341  9:30  GREENTOWN PA          
 1064   554 Ryan Schofield         1:25:29 SM25-29   67/76     723  9:30  BENSALEM PA           
 1065   101 Ian Atkinson           1:25:31 SM70-74    4/11     724  9:31  KITCHENER ON          
 1066  F781 Rebecca Decker         1:25:32 SF-15     12/37     342  9:31  BERWICK PA            
 1067  F389 Reganne Whitmire       1:25:32 SF-15     13/37     343  9:31  BERWICK PA            
 1068  f805 Allison Cross          1:25:33 SF45-49   25/52     344  9:31  BENTON PA             
 1069  f778 Cara Dellegrotti       1:25:33 SF30-34   52/96     345  9:31  STATE COLLEGE PA      
 1070  F678 Sara Chamberlain       1:25:34 SF16-19   58/93     346  9:31  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1071  F173 Gretchen Mijajlovic    1:25:34 SF30-34   53/96     347  9:31  BERWICK PA            
 1072   249 Larry McGeehin         1:25:36 SM40-44   68/89     725  9:31  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1073   294 Steve Kratzer          1:25:37 SM60-64   22/41     726  9:31  LEWISBURG PA          
 1074  F387 Maura Ann Burke        1:25:40 SF45-49   26/52     348  9:32  LINCON UNIVERSITY PA  
 1075   560 Joe Procopio           1:25:40 SM45-49   76/97     727  9:32  LEWISBURG PA          
 1076   891 Jesse Greenwalt        1:25:40 SM45-49   77/97     728  9:32  LEWISBURG PA          
 1077   994 Tracy Talanca          1:25:43 SM16-19  101/119    729  9:32  BERWICK PA            
 1078   860 William Masteller      1:25:46 SM16-19  102/119    730  9:32  BERWICK PA            
 1079  f777 Alexandria Lorson      1:25:46 SF16-19   59/93     349  9:32  BERWICK PA            
 1080  F725 Maria Perry            1:25:48 SF16-19   60/93     350  9:32  WHITE HAVEN PA        
 1081   816 Jackson Temple         1:26:01 SM-15     47/65     731  9:34  MILLVILLE PA          
 1082   176 Patrick Shields        1:26:05 SM50-54   81/101    732  9:34  DRUMS PA              
 1083   429 Cody Stere             1:26:07 SM16-19  103/119    733  9:35  BERWICK PA            
 1084  F222 Kelby Truchon          1:26:18 SF-15     14/37     351  9:36  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1085    94 Kevin White            1:26:18 SM55-59   53/74     734  9:36  BERWICK PA            
 1086   639 Joey Favata            1:26:20 SM16-19  104/119    735  9:36  BERWICK PA            
 1087   F58 Carmella Dipippa       1:26:21 SF50-59   20/50     352  9:36  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1088   952 Ed Sigl                1:26:21 SM50-54   82/101    736  9:36  LEWISBURG PA          
 1089   356 Benjamin Miller        1:26:21 SM-15     48/65     737  9:36  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1090  F326 Bridget Carlin         1:26:22 SF20-24   50/94     353  9:36  BERWICK PA            
 1091  F327 Lillian Carlin         1:26:22 SF20-24   51/94     354  9:36  BERWICK PA            
 1092   884 Naquan Smith           1:26:24 SM-15     49/65     738  9:36  NESCOPECK PA          
 1093   835 Gabriel Waltman        1:26:25 SM-15     50/65     739  9:37  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1094   981 Michael Coffman        1:26:25 SM35-39   67/77     740  9:37  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1095  F882 Krista Caffman         1:26:25 SF25-29   49/92     355  9:37  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1096   480 Jarret Groshek         1:26:25 SM-15     51/65     741  9:37  BERWICK PA            
 1097   306 Ken Steigerwalt        1:26:26 SM45-49   78/97     742  9:37  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1098   F82 Susie Brown            1:26:28 SF30-34   54/96     356  9:37  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1099   763 Aarono Grisham         1:26:29 SM20-24   80/105    743  9:37  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1100   F53 Nancy Harmon           1:26:35 SF50-59   21/50     357  9:38  BERWICK PA            
 1101   F27 Shannon Walters        1:26:40 SF16-19   61/93     358  9:38  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1102  F316 Charlotte Heiney       1:26:40 SF50-59   22/50     359  9:38  BECHTELSVILLE PA      
 1103  F315 Ashley Gustave         1:26:41 SF30-34   55/96     360  9:38  FAIRFAX VA            
 1104   264 Robert Cillo           1:26:42 SM45-49   79/97     744  9:38  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1105   126 Richard Hunter         1:26:43 SM65-69    8/18     745  9:39  LEESPORT PA           
 1106   637 Dan Bantell            1:26:44 SM30-34   61/71     746  9:39  KINGSLEY PA           
 1107  F200 Kathleen Cillo         1:26:44 SF45-49   27/52     361  9:39  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1108   299 Scott Campbell         1:26:46 SM40-44   69/89     747  9:39  HAZLE TWP PA          
 1109   937 Michael Stribula       1:26:52 SM45-49   80/97     748  9:40  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1110  F853 Kyla Secreto           1:26:52 SF30-34   56/96     362  9:40  STATE COLLEGE PA      
 1111   821 Joshua Alberola        1:26:53 SM25-29   68/76     749  9:40  NANTICOKE PA          
 1112   F65 Allyscia Dickson       1:26:55 SF-15     15/37     363  9:40  BERWICK PA            
 1113  F385 Melissa Ziller         1:26:56 SF35-39   41/68     364  9:40  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1114  F868 Jean Wolfe             1:26:59 SF40-44   41/71     365  9:40  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1115  F150 Wendy Reshetar         1:27:04 SF35-39   42/68     366  9:41  DRUMS PA              
 1116  F431 Brenda Drivinghawk     1:27:05 SF50-59   23/50     367  9:41  WYOMING PA            
 1117   695 Richard Wilson         1:27:06 SM35-39   68/77     750  9:41  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1118   886 Steven Davidowitz      1:27:07 SM50-54   83/101    751  9:41  DALLAS PA             
 1119   572 Timothy Belles         1:27:12 SM50-54   84/101    752  9:42  BERWICK PA            
 1120   379 Thomas Kilcullen       1:27:28 SM60-64   23/41     753  9:44  FLEETVILLE PA         
 1121   727 Frank Baker            1:27:28 SM60-64   24/41     754  9:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1122  F444 Terri Quinn            1:27:34 SF50-59   24/50     368  9:44  WHITE HAVEN PA        
 1123  F827 Alivia Womelsdorf      1:27:41 SF16-19   62/93     369  9:45  BENTON PA             
 1124   699 Samuel Seesholtz       1:27:41 SM60-64   25/41     755  9:45  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1125   665 Michael Spaide         1:27:44 SM35-39   69/77     756  9:45  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
 1126   753 John Definnis          1:27:45 SM70-74    5/11     757  9:45  BERWICK PA            
 1127  F156 Jessica Holden         1:27:46 SF35-39   43/68     370  9:46  ASHLEY PA             
 1128  F199 Jessica Ridgway        1:27:49 SF25-29   50/92     371  9:46  ARLINGTON VA          
 1129  F172 Diane Molitoris        1:27:52 SF25-29   51/92     372  9:46  NESCOPECK PA          
 1130   269 Joseph Mascari         1:27:57 SM60-64   26/41     758  9:47  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1131  F726 Shania Broyan          1:27:59 SF16-19   63/93     373  9:47  NESCOPECK PA          
 1132  F290 Jackie Yurchak         1:27:59 SF16-19   64/93     374  9:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1133  F373 Susan Smith            1:28:06 SF50-59   25/50     375  9:48  WYOMING PA            
 1134  F785 Madelyn Fischer        1:28:08 SF-15     16/37     376  9:48  BERWICK PA            
 1135  F482 Mandy Ball             1:28:13 SF20-24   52/94     377  9:49  BERWICK PA            
 1136  F141 Angie Banyas           1:28:18 SF30-34   57/96     378  9:49  BERWICK PA            
 1137  F136 Beth Kline             1:28:19 SF45-49   28/52     379  9:49  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1138  1069 Anthony Piccolo        1:28:23 SM55-59   54/74     759  9:50  EDWARDSVILLE PA       
 1139  F435 Taylor Knorr           1:28:25 SF-15     17/37     380  9:50  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1140   745 Stan Zarnoch           1:28:26 SM65-69    9/18     760  9:50  DALLAS PA             
 1141  F858 Janine Alather         1:28:33 SF40-44   42/71     381  9:51  LEWISBURG PA          
 1142  F259 Cathy Vargo            1:28:33 SF45-49   29/52     382  9:51  BERWICK PA            
 1143  F474 Sandee Stauffer        1:28:44 SF50-59   26/50     383  9:52  BERWICK PA            
 1144  F857 Julia Weirman          1:28:52 SF20-24   53/94     384  9:53  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1145   403 David Holmes           1:29:00 SM55-59   55/74     761  9:54  TAMAQUA PA            
 1146  F189 Elizabeth Dunsavage    1:29:01 SF60+      3/12     385  9:54  LUZERNE PA            
 1147  F190 Jennifer Costello      1:29:01 SF30-34   58/96     386  9:54  LANCASTER PA          
 1148  F319 Wendy Trexler          1:29:05 SF40-44   43/71     387  9:54  TELFORD PA            
 1149   444 James Trexler          1:29:08 SM40-44   70/89     762  9:55  TELFORD PA            
 1150  F687 Megan Kiliti           1:29:10 SF20-24   54/94     388  9:55  BERWICK PA            
 1151   919 Tom Cross              1:29:16 SM50-54   85/101    763  9:56  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1152   225 Alan Klapat            1:29:21 SM40-44   71/89     764  9:56  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1153  F140 Nicole Marek           1:29:21 SF35-39   44/68     389  9:56  PLAINS PA             
 1154  F283 Kaitlin Harmon         1:29:27 SF16-19   65/93     390  9:57  BERWICK PA            
 1155   597 Vincent Butaitis       1:29:33 SM40-44   72/89     765  9:57  FREDERICKSBURG VA     
 1156  F449 Jessica Makowski       1:29:37 SF40-44   44/71     391  9:58  ELYSBURG PA           
 1157  F715 Bobbi Warrick          1:29:38 SF30-34   59/96     392  9:58  NEWFOUNDLAND PA       
 1158  F750 Samantha Warrick       1:29:38 SF25-29   52/92     393  9:58  LAS ANGELES CA        
 1159   226 Kirk Gilbert           1:29:41 SM55-59   56/74     766  9:58  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1160  F169 Tina Remsnyder         1:29:41 SF35-39   45/68     394  9:58  HUGHESVILLE PA        
 1161  F271 Erin Bennett           1:29:41 SF35-39   46/68     395  9:58  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1162    69 Kevin Yohey            1:29:42 SM16-19  105/119    767  9:58  BERWICK PA            
 1163  f758 Manda Mowery           1:29:43 SF40-44   45/71     396  9:59  BERWICK PA            
 1164   505 Jahan Tabatabaie       1:29:45 SM30-34   62/71     768  9:59  MOOSIC PA             
 1165   143 Robert Zimmerman       1:29:45 SM65-69   10/18     769  9:59  CANANDAIGUA NY        
 1166  F710 Sylvan Lorenz          1:29:46 SF16-19   66/93     397  9:59  DURHAM NC             
 1167   202 Anthony Mazza          1:29:47 SM65-69   11/18     770  9:59  BINGHAMTON NY         
 1168  F193 Rachel Chesney         1:29:47 SF35-39   47/68     398  9:59  ELYSBURG PA           
 1169   922 Tom Rupert             1:29:48 SM16-19  106/119    771  9:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1170  F496 Dina Cusatis           1:29:48 SF30-34   60/96     399  9:59  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1171  F716 Megan Grozier          1:29:49 SF16-19   67/93     400  9:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1172  F196 Michelle Conway        1:29:50 SF45-49   30/52     401  9:59  ELYSBURG PA           
 1173  F122 Tracy Kirchner         1:29:52 SF50-59   27/50     402  9:59  LANCASTER PA          
 1174   F70 Nikki Shultz           1:29:57 SF20-24   55/94     403 10:00  BERWICK PA            
 1175   602 Fred Kressler          1:29:58 SM65-69   12/18     772 10:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1176  F677 Kathryn Yannes         1:29:58 SF35-39   48/68     404 10:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1177  F486 Aimee Diloretto        1:29:58 SF30-34   61/96     405 10:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1178   F68 Phyllis Coblentz       1:29:58 SF50-59   28/50     406 10:00  LOS ANGELES CA        
 1179  F702 Nicole Montecalvo      1:29:59 SF20-24   56/94     407 10:00  BERWICK PA            
 1180    99 Adam Curfman           1:29:59 SM20-24   81/105    773 10:00  BERWICK PA            
 1181   619 Richard Soto           1:30:02 SM50-54   86/101    774 10:01  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1182  F304 Michele Gresh          1:30:08 SF30-34   62/96     408 10:01  BLUE BELL PA          
 1183  F170 Jami Lapchak           1:30:09 SF40-44   46/71     409 10:01  DRUMS PA              
 1184  F788 Danielle Adams         1:30:10 SF16-19   68/93     410 10:02  MECHANICSBURG PA      
 1185   696 Don Johns              1:30:14 SM50-54   87/101    775 10:02  DANVILLE PA           
 1186   741 Chris Whitenight       1:30:16 SM20-24   82/105    776 10:02  CONCORD NC            
 1187  F746 Jessica Anderson       1:30:16 SF20-24   57/94     411 10:02  BERWICK PA            
 1188   196 Sam Bidleman           1:30:16 SM55-59   57/74     777 10:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1189   728 Joe Henger             1:30:19 SM40-44   73/89     778 10:03  LEWISBURG PA          
 1190   283 Nick Rockey            1:30:30 SM20-24   83/105    779 10:04  BERWICK PA            
 1191  f755 Kathy McGinley         1:30:31 SF25-29   53/92     412 10:04  BALTIMORE MD          
 1192  F489 Jennifer Sabins        1:30:32 SF20-24   58/94     413 10:04  MONTGOMERY PA         
 1193  F109 Caitlyn Parry          1:30:32 SF20-24   59/94     414 10:04  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1194   373 Brian Flannery         1:30:33 SM50-54   88/101    780 10:04  FORTY FORT PA         
 1195    77 Aaron O'Kane           1:30:36 SM-15     52/65     781 10:04  BERWICK PA            
 1196   231 Tim P Kelchner         1:30:41 SM60-64   27/41     782 10:05  NESCOPECK PA          
 1197  f802 Pamela Merook          1:30:43 SF40-44   47/71     415 10:05  STILLWATER PA         
 1198  F192 Elizabeth McMahon      1:30:48 SF30-34   63/96     416 10:06  BALTIMORE MD          
 1199   136 Stanley Ruda           1:31:05 SM30-34   63/71     783 10:08  SUMTER SC             
 1200   738 Harrison Kuchka        1:31:06 SM-15     53/65     784 10:08  NESCOPECK PA          
 1201   F98 Christie Hook          1:31:10 SF35-39   49/68     417 10:08  BERWICK PA            
 1202   F51 Joan Miller            1:31:11 SF60+      4/12     418 10:08  DANVILLE PA           
 1203   712 Clay Denoia            1:31:12 SM16-19  107/119    785 10:08  BERWIC PA             
 1204   769 Anthony Melito         1:31:13 SM16-19  108/119    786 10:09  BERWICK PA            
 1205   740 Kevin Smith            1:31:18 SM35-39   70/77     787 10:09  NESCOPECK PA          
 1206   527 Matt Hackenbert        1:31:20 SM16-19  109/119    788 10:09  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1207  F337 Isabella Donayre       1:31:21 SF-15     18/37     419 10:09  BERWICK PA            
 1208  F441 Carina Rance           1:31:25 SF50-59   29/50     420 10:10  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1209  F442 Shelby Rance           1:31:25 SF25-29   54/92     421 10:10  BROOMALL PA           
 1210   405 Larry Herrold          1:31:26 SM50-54   89/101    789 10:10  SUNBURY PA            
 1211  F297 Alyssa Black           1:31:31 SF16-19   69/93     422 10:11  CANTON PA             
 1212   127 James Akins            1:31:31 SM60-64   28/41     790 10:11  TAMAQUA PA            
 1213   F77 Felicia Canouse        1:31:31 SF-15     19/37     423 10:11  BERWICK PA            
 1214   935 Chris Pozza            1:31:32 SM20-24   84/105    791 10:11  POTTSVILLE PA         
 1215  F195 Dawn Lyons             1:31:33 SF35-39   50/68     424 10:11  SUNBURY PA            
 1216  F848 Stephanie Stripe       1:31:33 SF25-29   55/92     425 10:11  MINERSVILLE PA        
 1217  F362 Kayla Cook             1:31:36 SF-15     20/37     426 10:11  NESCOPECK PA          
 1218  F339 Gabriella Popko        1:31:39 SF-15     21/37     427 10:11  BERWICK PA            
 1219   517 Richard Albertson      1:31:39 SM20-24   85/105    792 10:11  BOALSBURG PA          
 1220  F376 Maggie Albertson       1:31:39 SF25-29   56/92     428 10:11  MASON OH              
 1221  1000 Bob Dennison           1:31:42 SM70-74    6/11     793 10:12  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1222  F500 Jessica Allen          1:31:43 SF25-29   57/92     429 10:12  BERWICK PA            
 1223   430 Scott Zeigler          1:31:43 SM35-39   71/77     794 10:12  BIRDSBORO PA          
 1224  f770 Brittany Shaughnessy   1:31:44 SF25-29   58/92     430 10:12  BERWICK PA            
 1225   766 Anthony Pasquale       1:31:46 SM35-39   72/77     795 10:12  BERWICK PA            
 1226  F855 Pauline Guerin         1:31:47 SF40-44   48/71     431 10:12  MEDIN PA              
 1227  F495 Victoria Waugh         1:31:49 SF35-39   51/68     432 10:13  CATAWISSA PA          
 1228   692 David Rivenbark        1:31:52 SM-15     54/65     796 10:13  BERWICK PA            
 1229   518 Michael Derry          1:31:52 SM20-24   86/105    797 10:13  KINGSTON PA           
 1230   799 Frank McMahon          1:31:53 SM55-59   58/74     798 10:13  BERWICK PA            
 1231  F275 Kellie Matthews        1:31:55 SF35-39   52/68     433 10:13  ,MOUNTAINTOP PA       
 1232   F74 Leslie Alter           1:31:56 SF25-29   59/92     434 10:13  BERWICK PA            
 1233   758 Ryan Brown             1:31:59 SM-15     55/65     799 10:14  BERWICK PA            
 1234   214 Jeff Brown             1:31:59 SM45-49   81/97     800 10:14  BERWICK PA            
 1235  F732 Jennifer Escarge       1:32:01 SF35-39   53/68     435 10:14  ROYERSFORD PA         
 1236  F446 Gretchen Meyers        1:32:04 SF25-29   60/92     436 10:14  SCRANTON PA           
 1237   210 Chad Davis             1:32:04 SM30-34   64/71     801 10:14  BERWICK PA            
 1238   228 Fred Takacs            1:32:08 SM60-64   29/41     802 10:15  BERWICK PA            
 1239  f756 Olivia Salerno-Dewald  1:32:11 SF16-19   70/93     437 10:15  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1240  F227 Samantha Shepard       1:32:11 SF16-19   71/93     438 10:15  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1241  F282 Karen Harmon           1:32:11 SF40-44   49/71     439 10:15  BERWICK PA            
 1242  F198 Susan Mann             1:32:14 SF40-44   50/71     440 10:15  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1243  F787 Alyssa Cdvas           1:32:14 SF25-29   61/92     441 10:15  DALLAS PA             
 1244  F127 Katherine Kressler     1:32:16 SF25-29   62/92     442 10:16  EMMAUS PA             
 1245  F433 Tara Klinger           1:32:19 SF35-39   54/68     443 10:16  WESTON PA             
 1246   324 Michael Reigel         1:32:30 SM40-44   74/89     803 10:17  BERWICK PA            
 1247  F239 Christine Reigel       1:32:30 SF45-49   31/52     444 10:17  BERWICK PA            
 1248   F66 Grace Krebs            1:32:34 SF-15     22/37     445 10:18  BERWICK PA            
 1249   861 Jim Stone              1:32:36 SM45-49   82/97     804 10:18  HAZLETON PA           
 1250  F818 Corinne Stone          1:32:36 SF40-44   51/71     446 10:18  HAZLETON PA           
 1251  F338 Mahogany Smith         1:32:42 SF-15     23/37     447 10:18  NESCOPECK PA          
 1252  f760 Lisa Strauser          1:32:48 SF40-44   52/71     448 10:19  MILLVILLE PA          
 1253  F445 Emily Wolfe            1:32:48 SF16-19   72/93     449 10:19  BERWICK PA            
 1254  F456 Faith Osborne          1:32:48 SF16-19   73/93     450 10:19  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1255  F480 Brittany Fisher        1:32:55 SF16-19   74/93     451 10:20  BERWICK PA            
 1256   168 Leon Mlynek            1:32:59 SM55-59   59/74     805 10:20  RINGTOWN PA           
 1257   169 Kevin Mlynek           1:32:59 SM20-24   87/105    806 10:20  RINGTOWN PA           
 1258   407 Chad Bennett           1:33:06 SM30-34   65/71     807 10:21  HAZLETON PA           
 1259  1071 Rich Frantz            1:33:15 SM25-29   69/76     808 10:22  DALLAS PA             
 1260  F894 Gina Capozzelli        1:33:15 SF25-29   63/92     452 10:22  BERWICK PA            
 1261  F231 Emily Weaver           1:33:19 SF45-49   32/52     453 10:23  BERWICK PA            
 1262  F400 Jennifer Reed          1:33:22 SF30-34   64/96     454 10:23  ELYSBURG PA           
 1263   823 Robert Twiddy          1:33:27 SM40-44   75/89     809 10:23  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1264  F830 Kimberly Keller        1:33:30 SF35-39   55/68     455 10:24  DALLAS PA             
 1265   667 Richard Lukashewski    1:33:32 SM40-44   76/89     810 10:24  BENTON PA             
 1266  F160 Catherine Swanson      1:33:33 SF45-49   33/52     456 10:24  EXTON PA              
 1267   F81 Colleen Church         1:33:44 SF25-29   64/92     457 10:25  BROOKLYN NY           
 1268   822 Craig Royal            1:33:50 SM50-54   90/101    811 10:26  PHOENIX MD            
 1269  F884 Stacey Brady           1:33:51 SF30-34   65/96     458 10:26  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
 1270   428 Matthew Stere          1:33:54 SM-15     56/65     812 10:26  BERWICK PA            
 1271   571 John Feher             1:33:57 SM45-49   83/97     813 10:27  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
 1272  F382 Jennifer Feher         1:33:58 SF20-24   60/94     459 10:27  DANVILLE PA           
 1273  F107 Sue Ohl                1:33:58 SF30-34   66/96     460 10:27  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1274  F106 Alison Schechterly     1:33:58 SF30-34   67/96     461 10:27  SWEET VALLEY PA       
 1275  F792 Lily Force-Moore       1:34:00 SF-15     24/37     462 10:27  BERWICK PA            
 1276   181 Joe Mogilski           1:34:01 SM50-54   91/101    814 10:27  SUMMIT HILL PA        
 1277  F751 Jill Hildebrand        1:34:19 SF50-59   30/50     463 10:29  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1278  F689 Kathleen Jones         1:34:22 SF25-29   65/92     464 10:30  SCRANTON PA           
 1279  F690 Elizabeth Bowen        1:34:22 SF25-29   66/92     465 10:30  DUNMORE PA            
 1280  F129 Meghan Caffrey         1:34:24 SF30-34   68/96     466 10:30  DANVILLE PA           
 1281   237 William Breslin        1:34:25 SM25-29   70/76     815 10:30  GLEN BURNIE MD        
 1282   585 Aaron Baumgartner      1:34:29 SM30-34   66/71     816 10:30  SUNBURY PA            
 1283   878 Daniel Douglas         1:34:29 SM45-49   84/97     817 10:30  SUNBURY PA            
 1284  F745 Lavonne Ferrara        1:34:30 SF40-44   53/71     467 10:30  NESCOPECK PA          
 1285   638 Matt Hoch              1:34:32 SM20-24   88/105    818 10:31  BERWICK PA            
 1286   705 Kyle Myhre             1:34:33 SM20-24   89/105    819 10:31  CATAWISSA PA          
 1287   704 Kurtis Myhre           1:34:33 SM20-24   90/105    820 10:31  CATAWISSA PA          
 1288    85 Dennis Wolfe           1:34:35 SM60-64   30/41     821 10:31  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1289  F366 Belinda Brosious       1:34:37 SF40-44   54/71     468 10:31  BERWICK PA            
 1290  1078 Thomas Adams           1:34:40 SM16-19  110/119    822 10:32  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1291  F415 Monica Marshall        1:34:43 SF40-44   55/71     469 10:32  SUMMIT HILL PA        
 1292   343 Todd Weltmer           1:34:43 SM45-49   85/97     823 10:32  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1293  F470 Lura Wasileski         1:34:44 SF30-34   69/96     470 10:32  LEWISBURG PA          
 1294  F294 Kristen Diehl          1:34:44 SF25-29   67/92     471 10:32  PAXINOS PA            
 1295   496 Gene Yakabovicz        1:34:44 SM45-49   86/97     824 10:32  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1296  f774 Nancy Lane             1:34:44 SF50-59   31/50     472 10:32  DALLAS PA             
 1297   500 Terry Moore Jr         1:34:45 SM16-19  111/119    825 10:32  BERWICK PA            
 1298  F793 Lauren Pruden          1:34:47 SF16-19   75/93     473 10:32  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1299   806 Dylan Hine             1:34:47 SM16-19  112/119    826 10:32  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1300   660 Brian D Knorr          1:34:48 SM40-44   77/89     827 10:32  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1301  F497 Megan Knorr            1:34:48 SF-15     25/37     474 10:32  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1302  F210 Jody Butterfield       1:34:52 SF35-39   56/68     475 10:33  BERWICK PA            
 1303  F485 Melanie Hall           1:34:55 SF20-24   61/94     476 10:33  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1304  F808 Elizabeth Taylor       1:34:56 SF25-29   68/92     477 10:33  ONTARIO PA            
 1305   588 Charles Martin         1:35:13 SM30-34   67/71     828 10:35  ST MICHAEL PA         
 1306  F696 Lisa Padner            1:35:17 SF45-49   34/52     478 10:36  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1307  F403 Maria Scicchitano      1:35:18 SF16-19   76/93     479 10:36  PAXINOS PA            
 1308  F371 Elizabeth Kunec        1:35:19 SF30-34   70/96     480 10:36  ASHLEY PA             
 1309  F869 Stacey Mears           1:35:21 SF30-34   71/96     481 10:36  DRUMS PA              
 1310  F145 Marcia Nicholls        1:35:22 SF60+      5/12     482 10:36  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1311  F870 Jayme Halko            1:35:22 SF30-34   72/96     483 10:36  WASHINGTON PA         
 1312  F899 Joanne Gerrity         1:35:22 SF45-49   35/52     484 10:36  NANTICOKE PA          
 1313  F699 Michelle Ni            1:35:28 SF16-19   77/93     485 10:37  BERWICK PA            
 1314  F378 Rebekah Stiltenpole    1:35:29 SF30-34   73/96     486 10:37  SCRANTON PA           
 1315  F361 Cory Wyman             1:35:29 SF25-29   69/92     487 10:37  JESSUP PA             
 1316   622 Richard Chase          1:35:36 SM65-69   13/18     829 10:38  LARKSVILLE PA         
 1317   267 Kevin John             1:35:44 SM40-44   78/89     830 10:39  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1318  F418 Stacey Weidler         1:35:46 SF40-44   56/71     488 10:39  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1319   457 Bryan Carlin           1:35:46 SM55-59   60/74     831 10:39  BERWICK PA            
 1320  F421 Shawn Burke            1:35:46 SF60+      6/12     489 10:39  HAZLETON PA           
 1321  F111 Polly Starr            1:35:47 SF30-34   74/96     490 10:39  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1322   262 Elliott Marsden        1:35:48 SM55-59   61/74     832 10:39  SILVER SPRING MD      
 1323   F83 Marie O'Donnell        1:35:48 SF60+      7/12     491 10:39  LANSFORD PA           
 1324   941 Bryce Torsella         1:35:49 SM20-24   91/105    833 10:39  BERWICK PA            
 1325  F300 Jennifer Berlin        1:35:53 SF35-39   57/68     492 10:40  BERWICK PA            
 1326   451 Kevin Mostik           1:35:54 SM20-24   92/105    834 10:40  PAXINOS PA            
 1327  1081 Anthony Feutale        1:35:54 SM20-24   93/105    835 10:40  ELYSBURG PA           
 1328   762 Travis Miller          1:36:00 SM20-24   94/105    836 10:40  BERWICK PA            
 1329   235 Thomas Breslin         1:36:06 SM25-29   71/76     837 10:41  GERMANTOWN MD         
 1330  f754 Bernadette Dipippa     1:36:06 SF40-44   57/71     493 10:41  BERWICK PA            
 1331  F103 Sherry Akins           1:36:09 SF50-59   32/50     494 10:41  TAMAQUA PA            
 1332   801 Jeffrey Grey           1:36:12 SM20-24   95/105    838 10:42  BERWICK PA            
 1333   933 Chip Taylor            1:36:14 SM50-54   92/101    839 10:42  SCRANTONO PA          
 1334  F440 Ariel Weidler          1:36:15 SF16-19   78/93     495 10:42  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1335  F181 Darlene Monlish        1:36:20 SF25-29   70/92     496 10:43  SHENANDOAH PA         
 1336  F144 Lauren Pantzar         1:36:20 SF25-29   71/92     497 10:43  GERMANTOWN MD         
 1337  F819 Jamie Buriak           1:36:20 SF25-29   72/92     498 10:43  FRACKVILLE PA         
 1338  F844 Emily Richardson       1:36:23 SF20-24   62/94     499 10:43  SHAMOKIN PA           
 1339  F488 Brennin Cummings       1:36:25 SF20-24   63/94     500 10:43  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1340   159 Kai Landskron          1:36:29 SM35-39   73/77     840 10:44  BETHLEHEM PA          
 1341  F289 Justine Starrick       1:36:29 SF25-29   73/92     501 10:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1342   224 Billy McDonough        1:36:33 SM45-49   87/97     841 10:44  SCRANTON PA           
 1343  F174 Judy McDonough         1:36:34 SF45-49   36/52     502 10:44  SCRANTON PA           
 1344  F223 Rebecca Cosper         1:36:40 SF16-19   79/93     503 10:45  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1345  F258 Sarah Cormier          1:36:41 SF30-34   75/96     504 10:45  GARDNER MA            
 1346  F302 Christy Zeigler        1:36:47 SF35-39   58/68     505 10:46  BIRDSBORO PA          
 1347  f752 Denise Smith           1:36:51 SF50-59   33/50     506 10:46  NESCOPECK PA          
 1348   649 Ralph Hall             1:37:05 SM45-49   88/97     842 10:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1349   523 Scott Williams         1:37:07 SM16-19  113/119    843 10:48  ALLENWOOD PA          
 1350  F301 Jennie Snavely         1:37:08 SF25-29   74/92     507 10:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1351   688 William Padner         1:37:09 SM45-49   89/97     844 10:48  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1352   F80 Barbara Derr           1:37:12 SF50-59   34/50     508 10:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1353   605 Scott Berkes           1:37:15 SM20-24   96/105    845 10:49  BERWICK PA            
 1354  F727 Gabrielle Marotta      1:37:17 SF16-19   80/93     509 10:49  WHITE HAVEN PA        
 1355  F216 Sandra Kocher          1:37:19 SF40-44   58/71     510 10:49  FORKSVILLE PA         
 1356   271 William Kocher         1:37:19 SM40-44   79/89     846 10:49  FORKSVILLE PA         
 1357   877 Gary Karwaski          1:37:23 SM55-59   62/74     847 10:50  TRUCKSVILLE PA        
 1358  F427 Kelly Carr             1:37:23 SF50-59   35/50     511 10:50  DRUMS PA              
 1359  F296 Kathy Purtell          1:37:23 SF40-44   59/71     512 10:50  CASTLE CREEK NY       
 1360  F423 Meagan Baumgartner     1:37:31 SF35-39   59/68     513 10:51  SUNBURY PA            
 1361  F734 Erin Treadway          1:37:52 SF20-24   64/94     514 10:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1362   929 John Benner            1:37:57 SM40-44   80/89     848 10:53  BENTON PA             
 1363   965 Mark Fino              1:37:58 SM50-54   93/101    849 10:54  WILKES BARRE PA       
 1364   543 Michael Bott           1:38:04 SM55-59   63/74     850 10:54  NUREMBERG PA          
 1365  F466 Zlata Ignatieva        1:38:05 SF20-24   65/94     515 10:54  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1366  F413 Julia Campbell         1:38:11 SF-15     26/37     516 10:55  LANCASTER PA          
 1367  F263 Karen Parry            1:38:11 SF30-34   76/96     517 10:55  DICKSON CITY PA       
 1368  F285 Michelle Makar         1:38:17 SF30-34   77/96     518 10:56  BERWICK PA            
 1369   908 Wesley Hack            1:38:19 SM30-34   68/71     851 10:56  MILLVILLE PA          
 1370   911 Aaron Hack             1:38:20 SM-15     57/65     852 10:56  MILLVILLE PA          
 1371  F461 Ellie Kacon            1:38:25 SF20-24   66/94     519 10:57  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1372   170 Jeff Edmunds           1:38:27 SM40-44   81/89     853 10:57  SELINSGROVE PA        
 1373   925 Daniel Cook            1:38:30 SM55-59   64/74     854 10:57  SCRANTON PA           
 1374  F310 Jaclyn Caccese         1:38:38 SF20-24   67/94     520 10:58  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1375  F311 Karen Caccese          1:38:39 SF50-59   36/50     521 10:58  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1376   119 Michael Balint         1:38:41 SM45-49   90/97     855 10:58  BELLINGHAM MA         
 1377   120 Sean Balint            1:38:41 SM40-44   82/89     856 10:58  EXETER PA             
 1378  F377 Kelly Gibbons          1:38:44 SF45-49   37/52     522 10:59  DALLAS PA             
 1379  F885 Amy Raup               1:38:44 SF30-34   78/96     523 10:59  DANVILLE PA           
 1380  F810 Blythe Bourger         1:38:47 SF30-34   79/96     524 10:59  SCHWENKSVILLE PA      
 1381  F425 Beth Dewalt            1:38:49 SF35-39   60/68     525 10:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1382   326 Gary Roth              1:38:52 SM40-44   83/89     857 11:00  NESCOPECK PA          
 1383   161 Joe Naughton           1:38:56 SM70-74    7/11     858 11:00  POCONO PINES PA       
 1384  F308 Amber Labar            1:38:56 SF25-29   75/92     526 11:00  BERWICK PA            
 1385   743 Ralph Schumacher       1:38:59 SM50-54   94/101    859 11:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1386   788 Marlin Henrie          1:39:03 SM50-54   95/101    860 11:01  NESCOPECK PA          
 1387   915 Michael Cesare         1:39:06 SM16-19  114/119    861 11:01  GREENSBURG PA         
 1388  F219 Lisa Granahan          1:39:10 SF30-34   80/96     527 11:02  DUNMORE PA            
 1389  F220 Dallas Tyree           1:39:16 SF16-19   81/93     528 11:02  STILLWATER PA         
 1390   215 Pete Brigido           1:39:17 SM50-54   96/101    862 11:02  PLAINS PA             
 1391   826 Robert Stevens         1:39:25 SM16-19  115/119    863 11:03  TUNKHAMMOCK PA        
 1392  1072 Dan Donohue            1:39:30 SM45-49   91/97     864 11:04  EMMAUS PA             
 1393   425 Michael Doll           1:39:30 SM45-49   92/97     865 11:04  BERWICK PA            
 1394  F214 Donna Drasher          1:39:41 SF30-34   81/96     529 11:05  HOBOKEN NJ            
 1395   624 Ernie Morgan           1:39:51 SM55-59   65/74     866 11:06  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1396  F182 Julie Curland          1:39:58 SF45-49   38/52     530 11:07  BERWICK PA            
 1397   F60 Michele Crake          1:39:59 SF50-59   37/50     531 11:07  BERWICK PA            
 1398   645 Jake Jola              1:39:59 SM16-19  116/119    867 11:07  BERWICK PA            
 1399  F481 Claire Lawrence        1:40:04 SF40-44   60/71     532 11:08  DANVILLE PA           
 1400  F697 Alexis Erdosy          1:40:05 SF20-24   68/94     533 11:08  EMMAUS PA             
 1401  F832 Jordan Reitz           1:40:19 SF16-19   82/93     534 11:09  MUNCY PA              
 1402  F269 Vicki Harmon           1:40:21 SF45-49   39/52     535 11:09  BERWICK PA            
 1403  F719 Megan Kutsko           1:40:26 SF20-24   69/94     536 11:10  RINGTOWN PA           
 1404  F360 Diane Coffin           1:40:30 SF45-49   40/52     537 11:10  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1405   693 Ethan Masteller        1:40:31 SM-15     58/65     868 11:11  BERWICK PA            
 1406   238 Matthew Breslin        1:40:35 SM20-24   97/105    869 11:11  JUPITER FL            
 1407  F295 Kim Brewington         1:40:39 SF35-39   61/68     538 11:11  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1408  F307 Jamie Laubach          1:40:48 SF20-24   70/94     539 11:12  BERWICK PA            
 1409  F783 Sarah Spezialetli      1:40:49 SF20-24   71/94     540 11:13  BERWICK PA            
 1410  f759 Rachel Farrell         1:40:49 SF16-19   83/93     541 11:13  BERWICK PA            
 1411  F363 Christine Cook         1:40:50 SF16-19   84/93     542 11:13  NESCOPECK PA          
 1412   950 Justin Wright          1:40:51 SM25-29   72/76     870 11:13  NESCOPECK PA          
 1413   694 Edward Pszeniczny      1:40:53 SM45-49   93/97     871 11:13  TINTON FALLS NJ       
 1414   233 David Yaple            1:41:06 SM45-49   94/97     872 11:14  STILLWATER PA         
 1415    71 Frank McDonald         1:41:18 SM70-74    8/11     873 11:16  BERWICK PA            
 1416  F202 Kasey Fijal            1:41:19 SF30-34   82/96     543 11:16  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1417  F221 Desiree Vincenzes      1:41:21 SF30-34   83/96     544 11:16  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1418   287 Nicholas Vincenzes     1:41:21 SM35-39   74/77     874 11:16  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1419   162 Boyd Shaqfeh           1:41:22 SM50-54   97/101    875 11:16  SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA   
 1420  F115 Jill Versey            1:41:25 SF40-44   61/71     545 11:17  ANNAPOLIS MD          
 1421  F893 Kasey Rood             1:41:29 SF-15     27/37     546 11:17  BERWICK PA            
 1422  F178 Kristie Beer           1:41:51 SF40-44   62/71     547 11:19  BERWICK PA            
 1423    73 Roger Crake            1:41:51 SM55-59   66/74     876 11:19  BERWICK PA            
 1424   538 James Haas             1:41:52 SM50-54   98/101    877 11:20  CATAWISSA PA          
 1425   977 Michael Sullin         1:41:54 SM-15     59/65     878 11:20  WHITE HAVEN PA        
 1426  F877 Dawn Sullin            1:41:54 SF40-44   63/71     548 11:20  WHITE HAVEN PA        
 1427   677 James O'Hara           1:41:59 SM50-54   99/101    879 11:20  SCRANTON PA           
 1428   757 Scott Gallagher        1:42:15 SM35-39   75/77     880 11:22  ELYSBURG PA           
 1429  F344 Rebecca Dent           1:42:18 SF-15     28/37     549 11:22  BERWICK PA            
 1430  F856 Ashley Kotarsky        1:42:19 SF16-19   85/93     550 11:23  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1431   959 Bradley Whitenight     1:42:21 SM30-34   69/71     881 11:23  VIOLA PA              
 1432  F467 Meghan Buisman         1:42:23 SF20-24   72/94     551 11:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1433  F794 Olivia Pruden          1:42:25 SF16-19   86/93     552 11:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1434   807 Nate Hughes            1:42:25 SM16-19  117/119    882 11:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1435  F331 Catherine McLaughlin   1:43:06 SF50-59   38/50     553 11:28  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1436   601 Erik Lynn              1:43:16 SM30-34   70/71     883 11:29  GLEN BURNIE MD        
 1437  F162 Amy Harte              1:43:16 SF30-34   84/96     554 11:29  DANVILLE PA           
 1438  F288 Jamie Howell           1:43:16 SF30-34   85/96     555 11:29  PERKASIE PA           
 1439  f804 Angel Upperman         1:43:37 SF35-39   62/68     556 11:31  WAYNESBORO PA         
 1440   334 Micah Moyer            1:43:40 SM-15     60/65     884 11:32  BERWICK PA            
 1441  F692 Michelle Keck          1:43:57 SF20-24   73/94     557 11:33  BERWICK PA            
 1442  F826 Emily Beiter           1:43:57 SF20-24   74/94     558 11:33  BERWICK PA            
 1443  F859 Heather Hood           1:44:02 SF40-44   64/71     559 11:34  HOLMDEL PA            
 1444  F185 Jill Kushner           1:44:04 SF20-24   75/94     560 11:34  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1445  F187 Rachel Jones           1:44:10 SF35-39   63/68     561 11:35  CORAOPOLIS PA         
 1446   113 Michael Gray           1:44:20 SM55-59   67/74     885 11:36  BERWICK PA            
 1447   315 Rich Weaver            1:44:20 SM45-49   95/97     886 11:36  BERWICK PA            
 1448  1070 Stephen Wolk           1:44:22 SM60-64   31/41     887 11:36  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1449  F286 Vivian Bloom           1:44:36 SF40-44   65/71     562 11:38  BERWICK PA            
 1450  F897 Alexia Lauber          1:44:40 SF20-24   76/94     563 11:38  MCLEAN PA             
 1451  F324 Adriana Berlin         1:44:46 SF16-19   87/93     564 11:39  BERWICK PA            
 1452   250 Charles Crawford       1:44:56 SM60-64   32/41     888 11:40  BREINIGSVILLE PA      
 1453   909 Larry Dellegrotto Jr   1:45:37 SM35-39   76/77     889 11:45  BERWICK PA            
 1454  F704 Haley Pszeniczny       1:45:38 SF-15     29/37     565 11:45  TINTON FALLS NJ       
 1455  F475 Kristin Walp           1:45:38 SF20-24   77/94     566 11:45  CHARLESTON WV         
 1456   422 Cory Roth              1:45:39 SM20-24   98/105    890 11:45  COCKEYSVILLE MD       
 1457  f773 Erika Quinter          1:45:40 SF20-24   78/94     567 11:45  DANVILLE PA           
 1458   829 Michael Balducci       1:45:47 SM65-69   14/18     891 11:46  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
 1459  f762 Jennifer Peterson      1:46:15 SF35-39   64/68     568 11:49  BENTON PA             
 1460  F356 Marianne Montagna      1:46:20 SF30-34   86/96     569 11:49  PITTSTON PA           
 1461   559 Ray Dixon              1:46:23 SM70-74    9/11     892 11:50  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1462  F691 Shea Denoia            1:46:30 SF20-24   79/94     570 11:50  BERWICK PA            
 1463   F72 Kerry Canouse          1:46:35 SF40-44   66/71     571 11:51  BERWICK PA            
 1464  F688 Jennifer Krieger       1:46:50 SF35-39   65/68     572 11:53  OLD FORGE PA          
 1465  F730 Jacqueline Reese       1:46:51 SF45-49   41/52     573 11:53  FREDERICKSBURG VA     
 1466   484 Charlie Keer           1:47:00 SM65-69   15/18     893 11:54  COALDALE PA           
 1467   676 Ed Curtin              1:47:09 SM20-24   99/105    894 11:55  BERWICK PA            
 1468   F75 Danielle Dickson       1:47:17 SF-15     30/37     574 11:56  BERWICK PA            
 1469   372 Michael Slesinski      1:47:23 SM60-64   33/41     895 11:56  PITTSTON PA           
 1470  F484 Jessica Lehman         1:47:31 SF20-24   80/94     575 11:57  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1471  F483 Danielle Lehman        1:47:31 SF20-24   81/94     576 11:57  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1472  F343 Katherine Dent         1:47:32 SF16-19   88/93     577 11:57  BERWICK PA            
 1473  F784 Miranda Cope           1:47:34 SF-15     31/37     578 11:58  BERWICK PA            
 1474   810 Eric Snyder            1:47:39 SM65-69   16/18     896 11:58  NICEVILLE PA          
 1475   912 Edward Porter          1:47:45 SM25-29   73/76     897 11:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1476  F118 Nicolette Zimmerman    1:47:45 SF60+      8/12     579 11:59  CANANDAIGUA NY        
 1477  F342 Jenny Dent             1:47:54 SF45-49   42/52     580 12:00  BERWICK PA            
 1478  F245 Rachael Chulock        1:48:24 SF20-24   82/94     581 12:03  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1479  F124 Brittany Mitchell      1:48:51 SF20-24   83/94     582 12:06  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1480   348 Andrew Malhotra        1:48:52 SM16-19  118/119    898 12:06  BERWICK PA            
 1481   F92 Faith Templeton        1:48:55 SF-15     32/37     583 12:07  BERWICK PA            
 1482  F457 Emilee Jack            1:48:58 SF20-24   84/94     584 12:07  PARKER PA             
 1483  F682 Shannon Curtin         1:49:04 SF25-29   76/92     585 12:08  PORTSMOUTH VA         
 1484   166 Phillip Hesser         1:49:06 SM60-64   34/41     899 12:08  CROCHERON MD          
 1485  F462 Joann Carey            1:49:20 SF50-59   39/50     586 12:09  OLD FORGE PA          
 1486  F464 Olivia Moore           1:49:21 SF-15     33/37     587 12:09  NESCOPECK PA          
 1487   991 Ronald Hach            1:49:34 SM50-54  100/101    900 12:11  BERWICK PA            
 1488  F490 Danielle Sabins        1:49:36 SF16-19   89/93     588 12:11  MONTGOMERY PA         
 1489   653 Joshua Sabins          1:49:47 SM-15     61/65     901 12:12  MONTGOMERY PA         
 1490  f763 Louise Roberts         1:49:50 SF25-29   77/92     589 12:13  BERWICK PA            
 1491   972 Brandon Harmon         1:49:53 SM20-24  100/105    902 12:13  BERWICK PA            
 1492  F235 Charlene Luthi         1:50:20 SF25-29   78/92     590 12:16  NESCOPECK PA          
 1493  F104 Alyssa Biegley         1:50:21 SF25-29   79/92     591 12:16  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1494  F674 Lindsey Beiter         1:50:30 SF20-24   85/94     592 12:17  BERWICK PA            
 1495  F683 Nicole Readler         1:50:31 SF35-39   66/68     593 12:17  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1496   803 Henry E Novicki        1:50:52 SM40-44   84/89     903 12:20  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1497  F791 Emily Novicki          1:50:53 SF-15     34/37     594 12:20  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1498  F807 Julie Heintzelman      1:51:04 SF30-34   87/96     595 12:21  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1499  F707 Jennifer Allison       1:51:35 SF25-29   80/92     596 12:24  CATAWISSA PA          
 1500   781 Keith Scalise          1:51:38 SM40-44   85/89     904 12:25  DRUMS PA              
 1501  F228 Mallory Bower          1:51:40 SF25-29   81/92     597 12:25  LAURINBURG NC         
 1502   310 Stephen Papay          1:51:40 SM25-29   74/76     905 12:25  LAURINBURG NC         
 1503  f768 Jolene Evancho         1:52:14 SF25-29   82/92     598 12:29  NUREMBERG PA          
 1504  F329 Cathy Reed             1:52:23 SF50-59   40/50     599 12:30  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1505    67 Lee Samsel             1:52:35 SM60-64   35/41     906 12:31  NESCOPECK PA          
 1506   537 Daniel Brassington     1:52:35 SM60-64   36/41     907 12:31  CATAWISSA PA          
 1507   837 Nick Wiest             1:52:38 SM30-34   71/71     908 12:31  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1508  F341 Jennifer Church        1:52:44 SF25-29   83/92     600 12:32  WATSONTOWN PA         
 1509   F87 Shauna Smith           1:52:49 SF30-34   88/96     601 12:33  BERWICK PA            
 1510   182 Seth Cournoyer         1:52:55 SM-15     62/65     909 12:33  S BURLINGTON VT       
 1511   183 Gerry Cournoyer        1:53:10 SM40-44   86/89     910 12:35  S BURLINGTON VT       
 1512   382 Martin Bowman          1:53:32 SM60-64   37/41     911 12:37  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1513  F448 Tasha Tasker           1:53:38 SF16-19   90/93     602 12:38  PAXINOS PA            
 1514  F246 Traci Kitchen          1:53:40 SF45-49   43/52     603 12:38  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
 1515   F76 Angelina Dalberto      1:53:45 SF-15     35/37     604 12:39  BERWICK PA            
 1516  F718 Kayla Kutsko           1:53:50 SF16-19   91/93     605 12:39  RINGTOWN PA           
 1517  F695 Suncha Rhone           1:53:51 SF50-59   41/50     606 12:39  BENTON PA             
 1518   236 Andrew Breslin         1:53:55 SM25-29   75/76     912 12:40  HAMILTON OH           
 1519  F191 Nery Estrella          1:53:56 SF30-34   89/96     607 12:40  HAMILTON OH           
 1520  F108 Amy White              1:53:58 SF30-34   90/96     608 12:40  BERWICK PA            
 1521  F892 Kim Chaput             1:54:09 SF30-34   91/96     609 12:41  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1522  F724 Katie Higgins          1:54:14 SF30-34   92/96     610 12:42  HARRISBURG PA         
 1523  F399 Justine Haas           1:54:36 SF20-24   86/94     611 12:44  CATAWISSA PA          
 1524    63 Carl Miller            1:54:49 SM75+      1/4      913 12:46  BELLEFONTE PA         
 1525   307 Richard Hause          1:54:49 SM75+      2/4      914 12:46  BERWICK PA            
 1526   302 Dick Hoch              1:55:07 SM70-74   10/11     915 12:48  FISHERS ISLAND CT     
 1527  F398 Jill Haas              1:55:20 SF45-49   44/52     612 12:49  CATAWISSA PA          
 1528   755 Christopher Dipippa    1:55:23 SM40-44   87/89     916 12:50  BERWICK PA            
 1529  F904 Corissa Kaski          1:55:45 SF25-29   84/92     613 12:52  PORTSMOUTH NH         
 1530  F905 Courtney Bunnell       1:55:46 SF25-29   85/92     614 12:52  MILLVILLE PA          
 1531  f800 Sarah Schartzer        1:55:46 SF20-24   87/94     615 12:52  NESCOPECK PA          
 1532  F902 Helen Bunnell          1:55:46 SF20-24   88/94     616 12:52  MILLVILLE PA          
 1533   473 Chuck Schartzer        1:55:47 SM45-49   96/97     917 12:52  NESCOPECK PA          
 1534   748 Jack Neary             1:55:57 SM60-64   38/41     918 12:53  SCRANTON PA           
 1535  F291 Marie Stahlman         1:56:09 SF50-59   42/50     617 12:55  DALTON PA             
 1536   942 Tyler Bell             1:56:10 SM20-24  101/105    919 12:55  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1537  F128 Pammy Luthi            1:56:13 SF45-49   45/52     618 12:55  NESCOPECK PA          
 1538   640 Michele Ambrosino      1:56:22 SM-15     63/65     920 12:56  BERWICK PA            
 1539  F151 Suzanne Lennon         1:56:26 SF45-49   46/52     619 12:57  MOCANAQUA PA          
 1540  F872 Kim Watts              1:56:32 SF45-49   47/52     620 12:57  BERWICK PA            
 1541   F97 Kari Dyer              1:56:44 SF40-44   67/71     621 12:59  BERWICK PA            
 1542  F306 Michele Benkinney      1:56:44 SF45-49   48/52     622 12:59  BERWICK PA            
 1543  F694 Rebecca Luthi          1:57:05 SF25-29   86/92     623 13:01  NESCOPECK PA          
 1544  F680 Amy Butler             1:57:08 SF30-34   93/96     624 13:01  POTTSVILLE PA         
 1545   128 Gabriel Scala          1:57:13 SM55-59   68/74     921 13:02  BETHLEHEM PA          
 1546   256 John Malicky           1:57:17 SM55-59   69/74     922 13:02  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1547   817 Andrew Zenner          1:57:33 SM20-24  102/105    923 13:04  PLAINS PA             
 1548  1082 David Kledner          1:57:35 SMNOAGE    1/1      924 13:04  PA                    
 1549  F232 Jo Anne Hause          1:57:36 SF60+      9/12     625 13:04  BERWICK PA            
 1550  F305 Susan Nunan            1:57:40 SF50-59   43/50     626 13:05  DANVILLE PA           
 1551  F386 Sue Labar Yohey        1:57:57 SF50-59   44/50     627 13:07  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1552  F465 Chelsea Benish         1:58:00 SF16-19   92/93     628 13:07  BERWICK PA            
 1553  F728 Kelsey Diltz           1:58:00 SF20-24   89/94     629 13:07  BERWICK PA            
 1554  F842 Tiffany Pheasant       1:58:01 SF20-24   90/94     630 13:07  MCCLURE PA            
 1555   650 Kyler Hall             1:58:41 SM16-19  119/119    925 13:12  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1556    79 Brandon O'Kane         1:58:43 SM-15     64/65     926 13:12  BERWICK PA            
 1557  F394 Christa Wynn           1:58:59 SF20-24   91/94     631 13:14  ELYSBURG PA           
 1558  F395 Maureen Wynn           1:59:00 SF50-59   45/50     632 13:14  ELYSBURG PA           
 1559  F230 Joanne Katarsky        1:59:11 SF35-39   67/68     633 13:15  DRUMS PA              
 1560  F346 Brenda Gensemer        1:59:17 SF60+     10/12     634 13:16  BERWICK PA            
 1561   122 Daniel Lynn            1:59:48 SM45-49   97/97     927 13:19  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1562   154 William Murphy         2:00:33 SM60-64   39/41     928 13:24  ROCHESTER NY          
 1563   804 Henry Dore             2:01:49 SM65-69   17/18     929 13:33  GREEN VALLEY ON       
 1564  F105 Lucy McKaig            2:03:30 SF45-49   49/52     635 13:44  CAPE MAY CT HOUSE NJ  
 1565  F713 Rebeccca Vosburg       2:04:19 SF35-39   68/68     636 13:49  BERWICK PA            
 1566   596 Aubrey Tasker          2:04:39 SM55-59   70/74     930 13:51  PAXINOS PA            
 1567   675 Casey Curtin           2:05:11 SM-15     65/65     931 13:55  BERWICK PA            
 1568  f797 Joy Lewis              2:06:22 SF40-44   68/71     637 14:03  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
 1569   F71 Jenna Rupp             2:06:32 SF-15     36/37     638 14:04  NESCOPECK PA          
 1570   F69 Jadyn Bafile           2:06:52 SF-15     37/37     639 14:06  BERWICK PA            
 1571   F90 Sarah Golla            2:08:00 SF20-24   92/94     640 14:14  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1572  F171 Jennifer Zlobik        2:08:00 SF30-34   94/96     641 14:14  BERWICK PA            
 1573  F298 Ashley-Jo Chapin       2:08:10 SF25-29   87/92     642 14:15  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1574  F130 Angela Landskron       2:08:57 SF25-29   88/92     643 14:20  BETHLEHEM PA          
 1575  F116 Lois Monroe            2:09:11 SF50-59   46/50     644 14:22  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1576   F55 Virginia Collins       2:09:26 SF40-44   69/71     645 14:23  BERWICK PA            
 1577   633 Dwayne Farver          2:09:26 SM40-44   88/89     932 14:23  BERWICK PA            
 1578   115 Pat Gallagher          2:09:53 SM75+      3/4      933 14:26  ORANGE PARK FL        
 1579  F898 Hilmary Carolina Pena  2:11:03 SF25-29   89/92     646 14:34  MCLEAN PA             
 1580  F837 Andrea Woodbury        2:11:53 SF60+     11/12     647 14:40  MANLIUS PA            
 1581  F685 Emilee Kiliti          2:12:03 SF20-24   93/94     648 14:41  BERWICK PA            
 1582    81 Edwin Livsey           2:14:01 SM75+      4/4      934 14:54  BERWICK PA            
 1583  f789 Susan Bower            2:14:46 SF50-59   47/50     649 14:59  BERWICK PA            
 1584   193 Steve Bartolomei       2:15:00 SM40-44   89/89     935 15:00  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
 1585   447 Shane Raymond          2:15:33 SM20-24  103/105    936 15:04  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1586   151 Ron Slocum             2:15:55 SM65-69   18/18     937 15:07  WINDSOR NY            
 1587  F132 Gailen Watts           2:16:05 SF45-49   50/52     650 15:08  MILLVILLE PA          
 1588   322 Tom Berezich           2:18:30 SM70-74   11/11     938 15:24  TRUCKSVILLE PA        
 1589  F747 Rachel Shuman          2:19:28 SF30-34   95/96     651 15:30  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1590   374 Dave Walsh             2:19:57 SM55-59   71/74     939 15:33  BERWICK PA            
 1591  F264 Janis Walsh            2:20:00 SF50-59   48/50     652 15:34  BERWICK PA            
 1592  F843 Maddie Fester          2:20:25 SF60+     12/12     653 15:37  MILL HALL PA          
 1593  F890 Lindsey Milheim        2:21:25 SF16-19   93/93     654 15:43  BERWICK PA            
 1594   987 Adam Brobst            2:21:25 SM20-24  104/105    940 15:43  BERWICK PA            
 1595   772 Clair Long             2:21:33 SM20-24  105/105    941 15:44  BERWICK PA            
 1596   776 Tony Gold              2:25:45 SM35-39   77/77     942 16:12  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1597   F86 Jessica Lynn           2:30:04 SF25-29   90/92     655 16:41  NESCOPECK PA          
 1598   F84 Jodi Maxfield          2:30:07 SF40-44   70/71     656 16:41  CONNEAUT LAKE PA      
 1599   F85 Jennifer Knorr         2:30:07 SF50-59   49/50     657 16:41  CENTRAL SQUARE NY     
 1600   898 Lanny Conner           2:34:15 SM60-64   40/41     943 17:09  BERWICK PA            
 1601  1079                        2:36:46 SM50-54  101/101    944 17:26  DRESHER PA            
 1602   485 Lee Golomb             2:39:36 SM25-29   76/76     945 17:44  BERWICK PA            
 1603  F686 Sarah Delong           2:39:36 SF25-29   91/92     658 17:44  BERWICK PA            
 1604   111 Francis Golomb Jr      2:39:36 SM55-59   72/74     946 17:44  BERWICK PA            
 1605   621 Gary Edstrom           2:40:04 SM55-59   73/74     947 17:48  TAYLOR PA             
 1606  F253 Kim Gasper             2:40:06 SF50-59   50/50     659 17:48  BELLEFONTE PA         
 1607    39 Bill Bull              2:40:07 SM55-59   74/74     948 17:48  BERWICK PA            
 1608  F901 Christina Collins      2:40:07 SF45-49   51/52     660 17:48  BERWICK PA            
 1609    93 James Kukorlo          2:40:08 SM60-64   41/41     949 17:48  BERWICK PA            
 1610  F422 Duangkamo Pengkragarng 2:41:46 SF30-34   96/96     661 17:59  SUNBURY PA            
 1611  F861 Ashley Deitrich        2:42:03 SF25-29   92/92     662 18:01  BERWICK PA            
 1612  F693 Abby Becker            2:42:10 SF20-24   94/94     663 18:02  NESCOPECK PA          
 1613  F262 Lisette Normandin      2:42:26 SF40-44   71/71     664 18:03  BERWICK PA            
 1614  F261 Gina Fetter            2:42:27 SF45-49   52/52     665 18:03  BERWICK PA            


Run For The Diamonds ResultsRun For The Diamonds Homepage