2011 Run For The Diamonds Results
2011 Male Awards
2011 Female Awards
Due to the vast number of finishers, you can search for a specific name by
holding down the "ctrl key" and pressing the letter "F". A box should pop up
which will then allow you to search for a specific individual.


O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace 
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Mi     City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ----------------
    1     3 C Fred Joslyn            45:20 SM25-29    1/93       1  5:03  E SYRACUSE NY         
    2    30 Nicholas Hilton          45:21 SM20-24    1/91       2  5:03  LOCK HAVEN PA         
    3    17 Kevin Borrelli           47:07 SM25-29    2/93       3  5:15  DICKSON CITY PA       
    4    23 Bobby Torphy             47:15 SM20-24    2/91       4  5:15  CARRBORO NC           
    5     7 Rob Ahrens               47:19 SM20-24    3/91       5  5:16  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
    6   175 Keith Kimmons            47:45 SM30-34    1/81       6  5:19  PITTSBURGH PA         
    7   358 Aidan Galasso            48:01 SM16-19    1/134      7  5:21  SUFFERN NY            
    8     6 Mikhial Litvinov         48:09 SM20-24    4/91       8  5:21  DRUMS PA              
    9   653 Christopher Wasnetsky    48:18 SM20-24    5/91       9  5:22  DUNMORE PA            
   10     4 Garth Watson             48:47 SM20-24    6/91      10  5:26  EDINBORO PA           
   11    10 George Vernon            49:08 SM20-24    7/91      11  5:28  WILMINGTON DE         
   12    12 Jeffrey McCabe           49:43 SM25-29    3/93      12  5:32  EXETER PA             
   13   720 David Moore              49:48 SM25-29    4/93      13  5:32  STATE COLLEGE PA      
   14     8 Christopher Wadas        50:03 SM25-29    5/93      14  5:34  COURTDALE PA          
   15    46 Thomas Daniels           50:26 SM20-24    8/91      15  5:37  TUNKHANNOCK PA        
   16   907 Mike Carriglitto         50:46 SM35-39    1/82      16  5:39  POTTSTOWN PA          
   17   986 Eliva Ngeno              50:51 SM20-24    9/91      17  5:39  PHILADELPHIA PA       
   18    22 Terence Galasso          51:15 SM16-19    2/134     18  5:42  SUFFERN NY            
   19   983 Jeffrey Skwierz          51:19 SM25-29    6/93      19  5:43  FORTY FORT PA         
   20   642 Christopher Brandt       51:37 SM16-19    3/134     20  5:45  DANVILLE PA           
   21   806 Sean Robbins             51:44 SM40-44    1/85      21  5:45  SHAVERTOWN PA         
   22   684 Jess Adams               51:52 SM16-19    4/134     22  5:46  DALLAS PA             
   23  1024 Michael Dalton           51:56 SM25-29    7/93      23  5:47  EASTON MD             
   24    32 Tim Schuler              51:59 SM45-49    1/99      24  5:47  LANCASTER PA          
   25   223 Theo Reynolds            52:05 SM16-19    5/134     25  5:48  WATSONTOWN PA         
   26    39 Robert Moulton           52:08 SM16-19    6/134     26  5:48  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
   27   559 Michael Lisnock Jr       52:09 SM35-39    2/82      27  5:48  BERWICK PA            
   28    21 Kip Hoffman              52:14 SM35-39    3/82      28  5:49  WATSONTOWN PA         
   29   813 Paul Leonard             52:18 SM45-49    2/99      29  5:49  SCRANTON PA           
   30   857 Emmett Watson            52:20 SM16-19    7/134     30  5:49  CANTON PA             
   31    42 Andrew MacNeill          52:30 SM30-34    2/81      31  5:50  LEBANON PA            
   32    29 Benjamin Copenhaver      52:31 SM16-19    8/134     32  5:51  JERSEY SHORE PA       
   33   896 Patrick Singletary       52:33 SM45-49    3/99      33  5:51  STATE COLLEGE PA      
   34   812 Brian Crispell           52:38 SM35-39    4/82      34  5:51  PHILADELPHIA PA       
   35   480 Justin Clarke            52:39 SM16-19    9/134     35  5:51  FACTORYVILLE PA       
   36    20 Joe Dare                 53:11 SM25-29    8/93      36  5:55  SOUDERTON PA          
   37    49 Patrick Boyle            53:17 SM25-29    9/93      37  5:56  BOONTON NJ            
   38    16 Matthew Kerr             53:21 SM35-39    5/82      38  5:56  NEWTON MA             
   39    41 Michael Murphy           53:23 SM35-39    6/82      39  5:56  WYALUSING PA          
   40   592 Jacob Siegel             53:26 SM16-19   10/134     40  5:57  FALLS PA              
   41    36 Rick Hellard             53:32 SM45-49    4/99      41  5:57  OTTAWA ON             
   42   297 John Martino             53:36 SM25-29   10/93      42  5:58  DALLAS PA             
   43   938 David McLean             53:45 SM16-19   11/134     43  5:59  PITTSTION TWP PA      
   44   877 Craig Neiman             53:46 SM35-39    7/82      44  5:59  BETHLEHEM PA          
   45    45 Greg Cauller             53:48 SM50-54    1/115     45  5:59  YORK PA               
   46    26 Robert Radzwich          53:54 SM40-44    2/85      46  6:00  PA FURNACE PA         
   47   405 Brock Waughen            53:59 SM20-24   10/91      47  6:00  NEW COLUMBIA PA       
   48   898 Nate Martin              53:59 SM16-19   12/134     48  6:00  LEWISBURG PA          
   49   356 Karl Knouse              54:08 SM16-19   13/134     49  6:01  BLOOMSBURG PA         
   50    47 John Evangelista         54:15 SM40-44    3/85      50  6:02  BLAKELY PA            
   51   152 Craig Eppler             54:26 SM20-24   11/91      51  6:03  BETHLEHEM PA          
   52    28 Tony Lawson              54:27 SM30-34    3/81      52  6:03  BERWICK PA            
   53    43 Trevor Step              54:29 SM25-29   11/93      53  6:04  ANN ARBOR MI          
   54   682 Jason Kennedy            54:36 SM30-34    4/81      54  6:04  HONESDALE PA          
   55    F6 Katie O'Regan            54:38 SF25-29    1/84       1  6:05  LEBANON PA            
   56   886 Michael Hannon           54:59 SM20-24   12/91      55  6:07  DANVILLE PA           
   57   537 Jake Reinert             55:01 SM16-19   14/134     56  6:07  DALLAS PA             
   58   566 Christian Belair         55:10 SM35-39    8/82      57  6:08  SUMMERSTOWN ON        
   59   924 Jason Smolinsky          55:15 SM30-34    5/81      58  6:09  HAZLE TOWNSHIP PA     
   60   F13 Sayard Tanis             55:17 SF25-29    2/84       2  6:09  WORMELYSBURG PA       
   61   795 Kenny Roman              55:19 SM20-24   13/91      59  6:09  NANTICOKE PA          
   62   949 Scott Grove              55:23 SM35-39    9/82      60  6:10  MILTON PA             
   63   196 Michael Lewis            55:24 SM16-19   15/134     61  6:10  SHICKSHINNY PA        
   64   961 Michael Mengel           55:31 SM35-39   10/82      62  6:11  SLATINGTON PA         
   65   638 Adam Karwaski            55:39 SM20-24   14/91      63  6:11  PITTSBURGH PA         
   66   656 Travis Cain              55:40 SM20-24   15/91      64  6:12  BLOOMSBURG PA         
   67   299 Mikael Hause             55:45 SM16-19   16/134     65  6:12  KULPMONT PA           
   68  1007 Matthew Lipsey           55:48 SM20-24   16/91      66  6:12  KERSEY PA             
   69   749 William Breslin          55:51 SM25-29   12/93      67  6:13  GLEN BURNIE MD        
   70    44 Andrew Hess              55:53 SM16-19   17/134     68  6:13  BLOOMSBURG PA         
   71   871 David Marra              56:15 SM20-24   17/91      69  6:15  EAST STROUDSBURG PA   
   72   208 Shane Martz              56:20 SM25-29   13/93      70  6:16  MECHANICSVILLE MD     
   73   F10 Samantha Snead           56:23 SF20-24    1/76       3  6:16  MOSCOW PA             
   74   410 Mike Drogalis            56:50 SM20-24   18/91      71  6:19  OLD FORGE PA          
   75   597 Benjamin McConnell       56:52 SM25-29   14/93      72  6:20  DANVILLE PA           
   76  1051 Codi Wood                56:54 SM16-19   18/134     73  6:20  POTTSVILLE PA         
   77   882 Dan Toye                 56:59 SM20-24   19/91      74  6:20  DALTON PA             
   78   753 Steve Templin            57:01 SM35-39   11/82      75  6:21  MUNCY PA              
   79   219 Tim Lambert              57:09 SM16-19   19/134     76  6:21  WYOMING PA            
   80  1016 Jake Stamey              57:12 SM25-29   15/93      77  6:22  LEWISBURG PA          
   81   588 Tony Korch               57:22 SM50-54    2/115     78  6:23  NANTICOKE PA          
   82  1031 Unknown See Timer        57:24 SMNOAGE    1/3       79  6:23  BE                    
   83   873 James Chmiola            57:24 SM16-19   20/134     80  6:23  PLAINS PA             
   84    F2 Lauretta Dezubay         57:27 SF20-24    2/76       4  6:23  BETHLEHEM PA          
   85   488 Jason Doll               57:28 SM16-19   21/134     81  6:24  BOALSBURG PA          
   86   282 Paul O'Hora              57:33 SM35-39   12/82      82  6:24  SCRANTON PA           
   87   583 Mark Dexter              57:34 SM45-49    5/99      83  6:24  LAWRENCEVILLE PA      
   88   757 Martin Seybold           57:35 SM45-49    6/99      84  6:24  LAKE ARIEL PA         
   89    31 Donald Scatena           57:38 SM16-19   22/134     85  6:25  BLOOMSBURG PA         
   90   F16 Jonna Trexler            57:41 SF20-24    3/76       5  6:25  EMMAUS PA             
   91   225 Dillon Lockwood          57:41 SM25-29   16/93      86  6:25  NAZARETH PA           
   92   340 James Ryan               57:42 SM16-19   23/134     87  6:25  WILKES-BARRE PA       
   93   623 Thomas Nallon            57:43 SM25-29   17/93      88  6:25  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
   94    37 Roger Davis              57:46 SM50-54    3/115     89  6:26  RYDAL PA              
   95   904 Jeffery Damiano          57:49 SM30-34    6/81      90  6:26  BELAIR MD             
   96   213 Tim Nowakowski           57:56 SM25-29   18/93      91  6:27  FACTORYVILLE PA       
   97   349 Dennis Yonkin            58:06 SM45-49    7/99      92  6:28  LOCK HAVEN PA         
   98   946 Jason Teeple             58:09 SM30-34    7/81      93  6:28  SCHWENKSVILLE PA      
   99  1040 Eric Scanlan             58:12 SM16-19   24/134     94  6:28  POTTSVILLE PA         
  100   245 Edward Snukis            58:14 SM20-24   20/91      95  6:29  ST CLAIR PA           
  101   411 James Drogalis           58:16 SM20-24   21/91      96  6:29  OLD FORGE PA          
  102    18 Terry Permar             58:20 SM55-59    1/71      97  6:29  PERKASIE PA           
  103   371 Chris Miller             58:23 SM35-39   13/82      98  6:30  NARBERTH PA           
  104   F15 Samantha Snukis          58:24 SF25-29    3/84       6  6:30  ST CLAIR PA           
  105  F129 Stephanie Lalos          58:29 SF16-19    1/88       7  6:30  ITHICA NY             
  106   384 Thomas Burke             58:30 SM50-54    4/115     99  6:30  CALIFORNIA MD         
  107   512 David Whitehead          58:34 SM20-24   22/91     100  6:31  DOWNINGTOWN PA        
  108   265 Andrew Coates            58:40 SM35-39   14/82     101  6:32  BERWICK PA            
  109  F477 Marina Orrson            58:41 SF20-24    4/76       8  6:32  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  110   229 Brandon Talisesky        58:51 SM20-24   23/91     102  6:33  ELYSBURG PA           
  111   791 Chris Tombasco           58:53 SM16-19   25/134    103  6:33  SUGARLOAF PA          
  112   885 Michael Hiscox           58:56 SM25-29   19/93     104  6:33  DALLAS PA             
  113   650 Kevin Berger             59:07 SM45-49    8/99     105  6:35  KUTZTOWN PA           
  114   891 Adam Limongelli          59:10 SM16-19   26/134    106  6:35  DALLAS PA             
  115   862 Frazee Sutphen           59:10 SM16-19   27/134    107  6:35  LARKSVILLE PA         
  116   913 Mitchell Ford            59:10 SM16-19   28/134    108  6:35  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  117  F183 Christy Peterson         59:12 SF35-39    1/58       9  6:35  DOYLESTOWN PA         
  118   244 Josh Criswell            59:16 SM35-39   15/82     109  6:36  MILTON PA             
  119   554 Stephen Housenick        59:18 SM40-44    4/85     110  6:36  KINGSTON PA           
  120   446 Michael McAndrew         59:19 SM50-54    5/115    111  6:36  AVOCA PA              
  121   F22 Tina Bartholomew         59:27 SF35-39    2/58      10  6:37  DANVILLE PA           
  122   582 Tyler Lapoint            59:28 SM16-19   29/134    112  6:37  TIOGA PA              
  123   338 Nick McGuire             59:29 SM-15      1/73     113  6:37  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  124   678 Tyler Angeli             59:42 SM16-19   30/134    114  6:38  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  125   950 Kyle Lampart             59:44 SM20-24   24/91     115  6:39  WHITE HAVEN PA        
  126    35 Joseph Hickey            59:51 SM20-24   25/91     116  6:39  DRUMS PA              
  127   763 Brian Borosky            59:59 SM20-24   26/91     117  6:40  BETHLEHEM PA          
  128    27 Francis Spear          1:00:02 SM25-29   20/93     118  6:41  CARBONDALE PA         
  129   380 Michael Coco           1:00:14 SM45-49    9/99     119  6:42  EXETER PA             
  130   651 Jeff Merritt           1:00:16 SM25-29   21/93     120  6:42  REINHOLDS PA          
  131   733 Nate Kapp              1:00:17 SM16-19   31/134    121  6:42  DANVILLE PA           
  132   474 Michael Ambrulavage    1:00:19 SM16-19   32/134    122  6:43  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  133   762 Ej Ferguson            1:00:24 SM35-39   16/82     123  6:43  AUBURN ME             
  134   426 Michael Kennedy        1:00:24 SM16-19   33/134    124  6:43  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  135   997 David Pearson          1:00:26 SM25-29   22/93     125  6:43  PITTSBURGH PA         
  136  1015 Joseph Butkiewicz      1:00:29 SM16-19   34/134    126  6:44  KINGSTON PA           
  137   976 Eric Miller            1:00:31 SM40-44    5/85     127  6:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  138    33 Mark Will-Weber        1:00:32 SM55-59    2/71     128  6:44  BETHLEHEM PA          
  139   855 Nicholas Seitzinger    1:00:33 SM25-29   23/93     129  6:44  SHILLINGTON PA        
  140   457 Patrick Haggerty       1:00:35 SM16-19   35/134    130  6:44  S ABINGTON PA         
  141   971 Michael Wilczynski     1:00:36 SM35-39   17/82     131  6:44  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  142   994 Mike Rieder            1:00:37 SM35-39   18/82     132  6:45  NEW COLUMBIA PA       
  143  1027 David MacAuley         1:00:38 SM45-49   10/99     133  6:45  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  144   542 Jacob Ross             1:00:38 SM-15      2/73     134  6:45  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  145   914 William Kane           1:00:39 SM25-29   24/93     135  6:45  CLIFTON PA            
  146  1039 Jacob Plachko          1:00:47 SM16-19   36/134    136  6:46  SAINT CLAIR PA        
  147   125 Robert Strungis        1:00:50 SM35-39   19/82     137  6:46  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  148  1010 Pat Leonard            1:00:51 SM30-34    8/81     138  6:46  PITTSTON PA           
  149   250 Jared Kotsko           1:00:52 SM16-19   37/134    139  6:46  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  150   341 Raymond Mitchell       1:00:54 SM45-49   11/99     140  6:46  MAYVILLE NY           
  151   962 Bob Yonick             1:00:59 SM25-29   25/93     141  6:47  FORTY FORT PA         
  152   293 Collin Dudanowicz      1:01:09 SM-15      3/73     142  6:48  PAXINOS PA            
  153   599 Brian Davidson         1:01:09 SM35-39   20/82     143  6:48  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  154   393 Wade Joline            1:01:12 SM16-19   38/134    144  6:48  BERWICK PA            
  155  F142 Janine Fitzgerald      1:01:12 SF35-39    3/58      11  6:48  BINGHAMTON NY         
  156  1046 Frank Ferlenda         1:01:14 SM16-19   39/134    145  6:49  DALLAS PA             
  157  F548 Regan Rome             1:01:15 SF-15      1/39      12  6:49  DALLAS PA             
  158   671 Porter Mitchell        1:01:15 SM16-19   40/134    146  6:49  DANVILLE PA           
  159   929 Jason Setlock          1:01:18 SM35-39   21/82     147  6:49  MIDDLEPORT PA         
  160   643 Jeffrey Brandt         1:01:20 SM55-59    3/71     148  6:49  DANVILLE PA           
  161    40 Rick Platt             1:01:21 SM60-64    1/43     149  6:49  WILLIAMSBURG VA       
  162   137 James Krupa            1:01:22 SM45-49   12/99     150  6:50  POTTSTOWN PA          
  163   657 Brandon Hampton        1:01:23 SM16-19   41/134    151  6:50  PITTSTON PA           
  164   477 Zachary Bottone        1:01:24 SM16-19   42/134    152  6:50  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  165   492 Sean Yingling          1:01:27 SM16-19   43/134    153  6:50  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  166   709 Nicholas Fester        1:01:38 SM16-19   44/134    154  6:51  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  167    58 Steve Molnar           1:01:39 SM60-64    2/43     155  6:51  JOHNSTOWN PA          
  168   880 Corey Strauch          1:01:39 SM30-34    9/81     156  6:51  SPRINGBROOK TWP PA    
  169   F26 Alexandra Bull         1:01:40 SF20-24    5/76      13  6:52  BERWICK PA            
  170   884 Robert Yerger          1:01:40 SM50-54    6/115    157  6:52  WEST COLUMBIA SC      
  171   883 Justin Winters         1:01:41 SM25-29   26/93     158  6:52  EAGLEVILLE PA         
  172  1000 Jim Richardson         1:01:44 SM45-49   13/99     159  6:52  SCRANTON PA           
  173   811 Michael Byrne          1:01:46 SM35-39   22/82     160  6:52  SCRANTON PA           
  174  1050 Jude Cooney            1:01:48 SM35-39   23/82     161  6:52  WILKES BARRE PA       
  175   692 Zachary Briggs         1:01:49 SM-15      4/73     162  6:53  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  176   872 Wade Gerhard           1:01:51 SM20-24   27/91     163  6:53  SHILLINGTON PA        
  177   193 Douglas Lynn           1:01:53 SM40-44    6/85     164  6:53  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  178   262 Richard Albertson      1:01:54 SM20-24   28/91     165  6:53  BERWICK PA            
  179  F597 Maria Winters          1:01:58 SF25-29    4/84      14  6:54  EALEVILLE PA          
  180   450 Michael Kinney         1:01:59 SM50-54    7/115    166  6:54  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  181  F274 Wendy Wood             1:02:00 SF35-39    4/58      15  6:54  WATSONTOWN PA         
  182   993 Martin Noll            1:02:12 SM45-49   14/99     167  6:55  SCRANTON PA           
  183   704 Daniel Howell          1:02:18 SM30-34   10/81     168  6:56  LANSDALE PA           
  184  1019 Jimmy Deom             1:02:26 SM25-29   27/93     169  6:57  PA                    
  185   498 Cameron Hart           1:02:27 SM16-19   45/134    170  6:57  COGAN STATION PA      
  186  F453 Mairead Casey          1:02:28 SF16-19    2/88      16  6:57  POTTSVILLE PA         
  187   455 Mike Rickert           1:02:28 SM35-39   24/82     171  6:57  MOOSIC PA             
  188   700 Lance Seesholtz        1:02:34 SM35-39   25/82     172  6:58  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  189   142 Troy Seitzinger        1:02:37 SM45-49   15/99     173  6:58  TEMPLE PA             
  190    74 Doug Alter             1:02:38 SM50-54    8/115    174  6:58  BERWICK PA            
  191   230 Joseph Yutko           1:02:39 SM25-29   28/93     175  6:58  TAMAQUA PA            
  192    52 Reginald Thomas        1:02:41 SM55-59    4/71     176  6:58  BEARCREEK TWP PA      
  193  F316 Monica Obsitos         1:02:42 SF20-24    6/76      17  6:58  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  194  F549 Amy Rome               1:02:44 SF40-44    1/56      18  6:59  DALLAS PA             
  195   917 Mark Fanelli           1:02:48 SM45-49   16/99     177  6:59  RESTON VA             
  196   992 Ross Fisher            1:02:51 SM25-29   29/93     178  6:59  LEWISBURG PA          
  197   683 Douglas Kennedy        1:02:52 SM25-29   30/93     179  7:00  HONESDALE PA          
  198   689 Christopher Banks      1:02:56 SM30-34   11/81     180  7:00  BERWICK PA            
  199   661 Robert Gould           1:02:57 SM40-44    7/85     181  7:00  DRUMS PA              
  200   347 Joe Kichilinsky        1:02:58 SM45-49   17/99     182  7:00  WYOMING PA            
  201   598 Thomas Myers           1:02:58 SM-15      5/73     183  7:00  CATAWISSA PA          
  202   928 Brian Thomas           1:02:59 SM20-24   29/91     184  7:00  FREELAND PA           
  203  F635 Deedra Porfirio        1:03:05 SF35-39    5/58      19  7:01  PA                    
  204   969 Mark Sherlock          1:03:07 SM60-64    3/43     185  7:01  BENTON PA             
  205   395 Joshua Maron           1:03:14 SM-15      6/73     186  7:02  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  206   170 Jeff Brown             1:03:15 SM45-49   18/99     187  7:02  BERWICK PA            
  207   908 Michael Stebila        1:03:15 SM35-39   26/82     188  7:02  SELINSGRAVE PA        
  208  F384 Rachel Magliane        1:03:16 SF16-19    3/88      20  7:02  DANVILLE PA           
  209   174 Robert Warnagiris      1:03:16 SM50-54    9/115    189  7:02  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  210   121 Steven Ross            1:03:22 SM-15      7/73     190  7:03  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  211   544 Kevin Deibler          1:03:22 SM30-34   12/81     191  7:03  CATAWISSA PA          
  212   916 Fred Springman         1:03:24 SM55-59    5/71     192  7:03  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  213    48 Tom Carter             1:03:27 SM55-59    6/71     193  7:03  JOHNSON CITY NY       
  214   649 John Koch              1:03:30 SM20-24   30/91     194  7:04  ALLENTOWN PA          
  215   463 Bryan Cotner           1:03:31 SM35-39   27/82     195  7:04  DANVILLE PA           
  216   721 Matthew Beryerle       1:03:31 SM-15      8/73     196  7:04  STATE COLLEGE PA      
  217   960 Richard Savage         1:03:34 SM50-54   10/115    197  7:04  SKAVEATELES NY        
  218  1058 Nick Weron             1:03:35 SM16-19   46/134    198  7:04  NANTICOKE PA          
  219  1028 Chris Krall            1:03:37 SM50-54   11/115    199  7:05  KINGSTON TWP PA       
  220  F279 Shannon Hoffman        1:03:39 SF25-29    5/84      21  7:05  GREENBELT MD          
  221   866 Peter Miller           1:03:48 SM25-29   31/93     200  7:06  AVOCA PA              
  222   555 Matt Ritz              1:03:49 SM50-54   12/115    201  7:06  ALLENTOWN PA          
  223   766 Brett Miller           1:03:51 SM35-39   28/82     202  7:06  OAK PARK IL           
  224  1013 Rob Baran              1:03:52 SM35-39   29/82     203  7:06  PLAINS PA             
  225   169 John Zawadski          1:03:53 SM35-39   30/82     204  7:06  LUZERNE PA            
  226   141 Joshua Piestrak        1:03:53 SM16-19   47/134    205  7:06  HUNTINGTON MILLS PA   
  227   153 Ed Eppler              1:03:55 SM50-54   13/115    206  7:07  BETHLEHEM PA          
  228   995 Dan Lewis              1:03:59 SM55-59    7/71     207  7:07  SHENANDOAH PA         
  229   258 Grier Melick           1:04:00 SM16-19   48/134    208  7:07  CATAWISSA PA          
  230   157 Patrick Sammon         1:04:02 SM20-24   31/91     209  7:07  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  231   772 Victor Guevara         1:04:08 SM-15      9/73     210  7:08  BERWICK PA            
  232   302 Tim Walsh              1:04:09 SM40-44    8/85     211  7:08  OLD FORGE PA          
  233   912 Sean Clouser           1:04:13 SM35-39   31/82     212  7:09  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  234   214 Brian Prusinski        1:04:15 SM40-44    9/85     213  7:09  JERMYN PA             
  235  F339 Wendy Wiest            1:04:19 SF35-39    6/58      22  7:09  SUNBURY PA            
  236   528 Jerry Blasko           1:04:19 SM40-44   10/85     214  7:09  DANVILLE PA           
  237   383 John Blewitt           1:04:20 SM25-29   32/93     215  7:09  KINGSTON PA           
  238  F627 Shelby Pealer          1:04:21 SF16-19    4/88      23  7:09  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  239  F355 Taylor Ross            1:04:24 SF16-19    5/88      24  7:10  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  240  F348 Lynda Deboer           1:04:25 SF50-59    1/57      25  7:10  ETOBICOKE ON          
  241   368 John Kurovsky          1:04:25 SM50-54   14/115    216  7:10  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  242   941 Kris D'Alessandro      1:04:26 SM50-54   15/115    217  7:10  FREDERICKSBURG VA     
  243  F365 Kelly Maze             1:04:28 SF25-29    6/84      26  7:10  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  244    87 Daniel Kirk            1:04:29 SM45-49   19/99     218  7:10  DANVILLE PA           
  245  1030 Michael McDade         1:04:29 SM20-24   32/91     219  7:10  WILKES BARRE PA       
  246   818 Adam Brobst            1:04:31 SM16-19   49/134    220  7:11  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  247   372 Gregory Miller         1:04:32 SM45-49   20/99     221  7:11  NEW YORK NY           
  248   248 Paul Konosky           1:04:34 SM25-29   33/93     222  7:11  SCOTT TWP PA          
  249   792 Kirby Smith            1:04:34 SM45-49   21/99     223  7:11  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  250  F388 Shannon Walters        1:04:35 SF16-19    6/88      27  7:11  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  251   392 Marcus Joline          1:04:37 SM-15     10/73     224  7:11  BERWICK PA            
  252   F17 Vrinda Jagota          1:04:38 SF16-19    7/88      28  7:11  BETHLEHEM PA          
  253   628 Rick Rimple            1:04:47 SM40-44   11/85     225  7:12  SAYLORSBURG PA        
  254    60 Roland Gensel          1:04:47 SM60-64    4/43     226  7:12  BERWICK PA            
  255   312 Nathan Mashack         1:04:54 SM16-19   50/134    227  7:13  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  256   578 James Noone            1:04:55 SM65-69    1/13     228  7:13  FAIRFAX VA            
  257   F30 Ann Sick               1:05:01 SF50-59    2/57      29  7:14  MILLVILLE PA          
  258   435 Joe Dombrosky          1:05:05 SM35-39   32/82     229  7:14  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  259   168 Jason Troutman         1:05:05 SM35-39   33/82     230  7:14  DANVILLE PA           
  260  F625 Dana Kolesar           1:05:06 SF30-34    1/80      30  7:14  ROSEMONT PA           
  261   462 Russ Cotner            1:05:08 SM30-34   13/81     231  7:15  RIVERSIDE PA          
  262   887 David Levandoski       1:05:09 SM16-19   51/134    232  7:15  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  263   687 Aaron Chapin           1:05:09 SM40-44   12/85     233  7:15  DRUMS PA              
  264   F21 Brenae Edwards         1:05:12 SF20-24    7/76      31  7:15  HAZLE TWP PA          
  265   577 Brent Edwards          1:05:12 SM25-29   34/93     234  7:15  NORTHEAST MD          
  266   931 Mike Karr              1:05:15 SM55-59    8/71     235  7:15  BOONTON NJ            
  267   231 Scott Blake            1:05:15 SM35-39   34/82     236  7:15  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  268   541 Mark Ross              1:05:16 SM40-44   13/85     237  7:16  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  269    55 Herb Kline             1:05:16 SM50-54   16/115    238  7:16  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  270  1002 Chet Shearer           1:05:17 SM45-49   22/99     239  7:16  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  271   527 Nate Adler             1:05:18 SM-15     11/73     240  7:16  DANVILLE PA           
  272   517 Jeff Clark             1:05:18 SM35-39   35/82     241  7:16  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  273   585 Joe Walsh              1:05:19 SM55-59    9/71     242  7:16  LAKE ARIEL PA         
  274   F20 Lynn Knothe            1:05:20 SF30-34    2/80      32  7:16  WILMINGTON DE         
  275  F223 Sonia Crane            1:05:22 SF35-39    7/58      33  7:16  DANVILLE PA           
  276  F105 Patricia Buzinkai      1:05:24 SF35-39    8/58      34  7:16  KINGSTON PA           
  277   639 Greg Korbich           1:05:25 SM45-49   23/99     243  7:17  SUNBURY PA            
  278   F42 Abby Bull              1:05:26 SF16-19    8/88      35  7:17  BERWICK PA            
  279   702 Patrick Glew           1:05:26 SM30-34   14/81     244  7:17  ATLANTA GA            
  280   255 Jordan Heintz          1:05:27 SM-15     12/73     245  7:17  NESCOPECK PA          
  281   399 Michael Dyer           1:05:30 SM-15     13/73     246  7:17  BERWICK PA            
  282   115 John Luciani III       1:05:31 SM20-24   33/91     247  7:17  YORK PA               
  283  F665 Molly Sunderlin        1:05:33 SF30-34    3/80      36  7:17  EASTON PA             
  284   921 Michael Maquera        1:05:34 SM16-19   52/134    248  7:18  SPRINGFIELD VA        
  285   836 John Reap              1:05:36 SM30-34   15/81     249  7:18  BLACKSBURG VA         
  286   875 Todd Sechrist          1:05:38 SM16-19   53/134    250  7:18  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  287   617 George Sagan           1:05:38 SM60-64    5/43     251  7:18  WEXFORD PA            
  288   212 John Beers             1:05:42 SM45-49   24/99     252  7:18  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  289  F620 Emily Bilbow           1:05:47 SF30-34    4/80      37  7:19  FORTY FORT PA         
  290   829 Tyler Perry            1:05:48 SM20-24   34/91     253  7:19  BERWICK PA            
  291   378 Derek Hitesman         1:05:49 SM20-24   35/91     254  7:19  ALLENWOOD PA          
  292  F252 Bethany Daku-Treas     1:05:56 SF30-34    5/80      38  7:20  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  293   801 Helmut Doll            1:05:57 SM45-49   25/99     255  7:20  DANVILLE PA           
  294   375 Eric Kachel            1:05:58 SM20-24   36/91     256  7:20  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  295   485 Justin Ondrey          1:06:03 SM30-34   16/81     257  7:21  THROOP PA             
  296   718 Shawn Titus            1:06:03 SM40-44   14/85     258  7:21  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  297   F38 Alexandra Petsuck      1:06:05 SF16-19    9/88      39  7:21  BOSTON MA             
  298   553 Michael Superko        1:06:06 SM16-19   54/134    259  7:21  NESCOPECK PA          
  299   767 Jamie Leavens          1:06:09 SM30-34   17/81     260  7:21  ODEN MD               
  300  F507 Kelsey Paddock         1:06:14 SF16-19   10/88      40  7:22  MILLERTON PA          
  301   F45 Dianna Golden          1:06:15 SF50-59    3/57      41  7:22  YORK PA               
  302   760 Keith Austin           1:06:18 SM45-49   26/99     261  7:22  SWEET VALLEY PA       
  303   117 Andrew Stola           1:06:19 SM16-19   55/134    262  7:23  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  304   467 Eli Gilsky             1:06:22 SM20-24   37/91     263  7:23  BERWICK PA            
  305  F608 Kerry Potter           1:06:24 SF35-39    9/58      42  7:23  WYOMING P             
  306   579 Mitch Evans            1:06:25 SM16-19   56/134    264  7:23  NEW TRIPOLI PA        
  307   305 Joseph Dutko           1:06:29 SM65-69    2/13     265  7:24  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  308   724 Chris Blockus          1:06:33 SM35-39   36/82     266  7:24  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  309  F118 Renee Popalis          1:06:35 SF35-39   10/58      43  7:24  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  310   386 Eugene Olenick         1:06:38 SM45-49   27/99     267  7:25  SCHNECKSVILLE PA      
  311   881 Philip Harris          1:06:38 SM40-44   15/85     268  7:25  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  312   825 Robert Smith           1:06:38 SM40-44   16/85     269  7:25  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  313   540 George Burger          1:06:44 SM45-49   28/99     270  7:25  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  314   417 Jakob Coles            1:06:51 SM-15     14/73     271  7:26  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  315   418 Drue Coles             1:06:51 SM45-49   29/99     272  7:26  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  316   768 Donald Good            1:06:53 SM45-49   30/99     273  7:26  NEW FREEDOM PA        
  317  F463 Tori Posatko           1:06:53 SF20-24    8/76      44  7:26  DALLAS PA             
  318   F18 Ali Schappert          1:06:54 SF20-24    9/76      45  7:26  HANOVER TWP PA        
  319   609 Eugene Chapin          1:06:55 SM50-54   17/115    274  7:27  NESCOPECK PA          
  320   922 Joey Stoltz            1:06:56 SM30-34   18/81     275  7:27  PALMYRA PA            
  321   685 Tom Ducatte            1:06:57 SM55-59   10/71     276  7:27  E STROUDSBURG PA      
  322   761 Donald Grose           1:06:59 SM45-49   31/99     277  7:27  DALLAS PA             
  323   113 Michael Shepard        1:07:00 SM45-49   32/99     278  7:27  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  324   F89 Erin Moreck            1:07:03 SF30-34    6/80      46  7:27  FORTY FORT PA         
  325   796 Jeremy Nenstiel        1:07:04 SM-15     15/73     279  7:28  SUGARLOAF PA          
  326   123 James Schools          1:07:05 SM45-49   33/99     280  7:28  WYALUSING PA          
  327   374 Jared Spaide           1:07:06 SM30-34   19/81     281  7:28  BERWICK PA            
  328   182 Isaiah Missien         1:07:07 SM-15     16/73     282  7:28  BERWICK PA            
  329   629 Joseph McHugh          1:07:07 SM50-54   18/115    283  7:28  EDWARDSVILLE PA       
  330   191 Jared Sholley          1:07:08 SM30-34   20/81     284  7:28  MIFFLINBURG PA        
  331   987 Glen Stook             1:07:09 SM35-39   37/82     285  7:28  DRUMS PA              
  332  F172 Jill Matthews-Lada     1:07:10 SF30-34    7/80      47  7:28  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  333  F352 Molly Rupert           1:07:12 SF16-19   11/88      48  7:28  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  334   246 Jim Prokopovich        1:07:14 SM40-44   17/85     286  7:29  FREELAND PA           
  335   181 Stephen Senick         1:07:16 SM16-19   57/134    287  7:29  HAZLETON PA           
  336  f651 Lynn Dolan             1:07:17 SF45-49    1/48      49  7:29  WEST WYOMING PA       
  337   626 Jesse Shannon          1:07:17 SM16-19   58/134    288  7:29  NESCOPECK PA          
  338  1035 Steve Chronowski       1:07:18 SMNOAGE    2/3      289  7:29  PA                    
  339   290 Jim Pearson            1:07:18 SM55-59   11/71     290  7:29  RUSSELL PA            
  340   965 Jerry McLaughlin       1:07:19 SM45-49   34/99     291  7:29  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  341    69 Kevin Yohey            1:07:20 SM16-19   59/134    292  7:29  BERWICK PA            
  342   508 Philip Keifer          1:07:21 SM30-34   21/81     293  7:29  BERWICK PA            
  343   339 Clay Strohl            1:07:24 SM16-19   60/134    294  7:30  NESCOPECK PA          
  344  F122 Emily Karosas          1:07:25 SF20-24   10/76      50  7:30  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  345    78 Timothy Peters         1:07:28 SM25-29   35/93     295  7:30  BERWICK PA            
  346   447 Jacob Readler          1:07:29 SM25-29   36/93     296  7:30  NESCOPECK PA          
  347   545 Paul Manley            1:07:33 SM35-39   38/82     297  7:31  PLYMOUTH PA           
  348   F66 Colleen Spring         1:07:36 SF20-24   11/76      51  7:31  BINGHAMTON NY         
  349   494 Edward Josephs         1:07:40 SM50-54   19/115    298  7:32  SHAMOKIN PA           
  350  1004 Donald Shearer         1:07:43 SM40-44   18/85     299  7:32  WEST PITTSTON PA      
  351   622 Mike Adamshick         1:07:46 SM30-34   22/81     300  7:32  DALLAS PA             
  352   333 Jack Heely             1:07:47 SM45-49   35/99     301  7:32  WILLOW GROVE PA       
  353   100 Michael Kent           1:07:51 SM60-64    6/43     302  7:33  NESCOPECK PA          
  354   F29 Colleen Pak            1:07:55 SF40-44    2/56      52  7:33  VIRGINIA BEACH VA     
  355   401 Ryan May               1:07:56 SM16-19   61/134    303  7:33  BERWICK PA            
  356   608 Kevin Laubach          1:07:57 SM16-19   62/134    304  7:33  BERWICK PA            
  357   176 Dana Seitzinger        1:08:01 SM40-44   19/85     305  7:34  SHARTLESVILLE PA      
  358  F321 Christine Beishline    1:08:03 SF30-34    8/80      53  7:34  STILLWATER PA         
  359   715 John C Owens           1:08:04 SM30-34   23/81     306  7:34  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  360   261 David Albertson        1:08:08 SM20-24   38/91     307  7:35  BERWICK PA            
  361   373 Mark J Miller          1:08:10 SM25-29   37/93     308  7:35  DANVILLE PA           
  362   966 Luke Kurelja           1:08:13 SM16-19   63/134    309  7:35  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  363   693 Brian Barchick         1:08:15 SM35-39   39/82     310  7:35  CAMBRA PA             
  364   797 Kyle Steiner           1:08:20 SM16-19   64/134    311  7:36  SUGARLOAF PA          
  365   505 Evan Ritter            1:08:21 SM20-24   39/91     312  7:36  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  366   285 David Holmes           1:08:23 SM50-54   20/115    313  7:36  TAMAQUA PA            
  367   216 Jim Whitmire           1:08:25 SM35-39   40/82     314  7:37  SPRINGFIELD PA        
  368   129 James Snee             1:08:28 SM50-54   21/115    315  7:37  MONTGOMERY VLG MD     
  369   122 Dan Wells              1:08:31 SM50-54   22/115    316  7:37  NICHOLSON PA          
  370   681 Dimitri Shea           1:08:32 SM16-19   65/134    317  7:37  LAFLIN PA             
  371    83 Thomas Underwood       1:08:33 SM40-44   20/85     318  7:37  CATAWISSA PA          
  372   269 Ted Riviello           1:08:36 SM50-54   23/115    319  7:38  PITTSTON TWP PA       
  373   F50 Jennifer Stec          1:08:37 SF35-39   11/58      54  7:38  MOCANAQUA PA          
  374   116 Alexander Stola        1:08:38 SM20-24   40/91     320  7:38  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  375   919 J Dewar                1:08:40 SM45-49   36/99     321  7:38  GLOUCESTER ON         
  376    72 Maxim Furek            1:08:45 SM60-64    7/43     322  7:39  MOCANAQUA PA          
  377   595 Michael Miller         1:08:45 SM45-49   37/99     323  7:39  ARVADA CO             
  378   594 Rich Wilczynski        1:08:50 SM45-49   38/99     324  7:39  BERWICK PA            
  379   270 David Riviello         1:08:51 SM20-24   41/91     325  7:39  PITTSTON TWP PA       
  380  F601 Barbara Martin         1:08:55 SF45-49    2/48      55  7:40  LEWISBURG PA          
  381    65 Stanley Share          1:09:00 SM55-59   12/71     326  7:40  MILTON PA             
  382   F59 Yelena Share           1:09:00 SF16-19   12/88      56  7:40  MILTON PA             
  383   809 Joel Wolf              1:09:06 SM40-44   21/85     327  7:41  ELMHURST PA           
  384   985 Gary Bonfante          1:09:06 SM45-49   39/99     328  7:41  WHITEHALL PA          
  385    82 Rich Shiptoski         1:09:07 SM50-54   24/115    329  7:41  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  386   441 John Ostrum            1:09:08 SM25-29   38/93     330  7:41  LOUISVILLE KY         
  387  F353 Josey Rupert           1:09:09 SF16-19   13/88      57  7:41  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  388  F170 Melissa Welgosh        1:09:10 SF25-29    7/84      58  7:42  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  389  F556 Sara Turner            1:09:12 SF-15      2/39      59  7:42  DANVILLE PA           
  390   524 Robert Riley           1:09:13 SM16-19   66/134    331  7:42  DANVILLE PA           
  391  F447 Michele Covington      1:09:13 SF35-39   12/58      60  7:42  OLYPHANT PA           
  392   864 Mark Wychock           1:09:13 SM16-19   67/134    332  7:42  WHITE HAVEN PA        
  393  F333 Nadine Petsuck         1:09:19 SF20-24   12/76      61  7:43  DRUMS PA              
  394   589 Brian Hilburt          1:09:20 SM30-34   24/81     333  7:43  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  395  F158 Sheri Mann             1:09:23 SF50-59    4/57      62  7:43  YORKTOWN VA           
  396   472 Robert Doherty         1:09:25 SM50-54   25/115    334  7:43  WEST CHESTER OH       
  397   438 Tom Leckey             1:09:26 SM55-59   13/71     335  7:43  PENNSBURG PA          
  398   273 Frank Cunniff          1:09:28 SM-15     17/73     336  7:44  HUDSON NH             
  399  F525 Elizabeth Reynolds     1:09:28 SF16-19   14/88      63  7:44  BETHLEHEM PA          
  400   618 Richard Grimsley       1:09:29 SM45-49   40/99     337  7:44  JACKSONVILLE FL       
  401  F239 Charlene Aquilina      1:09:30 SF30-34    9/80      64  7:44  WYOMING PA            
  402   256 Connor Houseknecht     1:09:31 SM-15     18/73     338  7:44  ELYSBURG PA           
  403   677 Christopher Zanolini   1:09:31 SM-15     19/73     339  7:44  BERWICK PA            
  404  F100 Mona Ni                1:09:31 SF-15      3/39      65  7:44  BERWICK PA            
  405   105 Michael Geraghty       1:09:34 SM55-59   14/71     340  7:44  HAMILTON ON           
  406   604 Terry Quenneville      1:09:36 SM55-59   15/71     341  7:44  CORNWALL ON           
  407   177 Joe Mentrikoski        1:09:37 SM55-59   16/71     342  7:45  DANVILLE PA           
  408  1014 Chris Keller           1:09:37 SM35-39   41/82     343  7:45  DALLAS PA             
  409   521 Karl Myhre             1:09:37 SM16-19   68/134    344  7:45  CATAWISSA PA          
  410   856 Frank Watson           1:09:38 SM50-54   26/115    345  7:45  CAWTON PA             
  411   869 Len Sowinski           1:09:39 SM65-69    3/13     346  7:45  SCOTT TOWNSHIP PA     
  412   675 David Eck              1:09:40 SM40-44   22/85     347  7:45  CATAWISSA PA          
  413   165 Cameron Serafini       1:09:40 SM16-19   69/134    348  7:45  DUSHORE PA            
  414    59 Don Murray             1:09:41 SM50-54   27/115    349  7:45  HETLERVILLE PA        
  415    56 Ed Hoffman             1:09:43 SM55-59   17/71     350  7:45  BERWICK PA            
  416   409 Dave McSherry          1:09:45 SM55-59   18/71     351  7:45  CAMP HILL PA          
  417   161 Lance Locher           1:09:46 SM20-24   42/91     352  7:46  BERWICK PA            
  418  F422 Emily Pszeniczny       1:09:46 SF16-19   15/88      66  7:46  TINTON FALLS NJ       
  419   F25 Rachel Murphy          1:09:51 SF30-34   10/80      67  7:46  WYALUSING PA          
  420  F161 Tracy Yutko            1:09:55 SF25-29    8/84      68  7:47  TAMAQUA PA            
  421   691 Steve Beecher          1:09:57 SM25-29   39/93     353  7:47  DEPTFORD NJ           
  422   696 Benjamin Tripp         1:10:00 SM-15     20/73     354  7:47  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  423   359 Tony Mattucci          1:10:01 SM45-49   41/99     355  7:47  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  424  F180 Amy McCoy              1:10:01 SF25-29    9/84      69  7:47  MUNCY PA              
  425  F376 Julia Mericle          1:10:03 SF16-19   16/88      70  7:47  KINGSTON PA           
  426   695 Aaron Tripp            1:10:05 SM35-39   42/82     356  7:48  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  427   F35 Casey Hess             1:10:05 SF20-24   13/76      71  7:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  428  F615 Dona Jackson           1:10:06 SF25-29   10/84      72  7:48  SLATHAM GA            
  429  F616 Jill Kerr              1:10:06 SF30-34   11/80      73  7:48  NEWTON MA             
  430   804 James Pfromm           1:10:08 SM25-29   40/93     357  7:48  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  431  F553 Rachel Sugarman        1:10:09 SF20-24   14/76      74  7:48  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  432   900 William Papa           1:10:10 SM60-64    8/43     358  7:48  PONONO PINES PA       
  433  F330 Heidi Shuck            1:10:13 SF20-24   15/76      75  7:49  MILTON PA             
  434  F204 Kelsey Ulrich          1:10:14 SF16-19   17/88      76  7:49  SELINSGROVE PA        
  435  F130 Kerry Zawadski         1:10:16 SF35-39   13/58      77  7:49  LUZERNE PA            
  436   330 Chip Carnes            1:10:17 SM25-29   41/93     359  7:49  ALLENTOWN PA          
  437   593 Chip B Carnes          1:10:17 SM45-49   42/99     360  7:49  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  438   860 Tom Pollock            1:10:17 SM40-44   23/85     361  7:49  SUGARLOAD PA          
  439   433 Neil Policelli         1:10:20 SM60-64    9/43     362  7:49  BANGOR PA             
  440   736 Bill Martens           1:10:21 SM50-54   28/115    363  7:49  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  441   940 Luke Shillington       1:10:24 SM20-24   43/91     364  7:50  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  442   431 Alan Bauman            1:10:25 SM50-54   29/115    365  7:50  EMMAUS PA             
  443   432 Mike Kmieciak          1:10:26 SM40-44   24/85     366  7:50  SHEPPTON PA           
  444   F32 Kelsey Coates          1:10:27 SF16-19   18/88      78  7:50  EMMAUS PA             
  445   982 Tony Zoloth            1:10:27 SM30-34   25/81     367  7:50  DRUMS PA              
  446   317 Lenny Cooper           1:10:30 SM55-59   19/71     368  7:50  ZION GROVE PA         
  447   F28 Abbey Flick            1:10:31 SF30-34   12/80      79  7:51  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  448  1048 Bill Lawrence          1:10:32 SM50-54   30/115    369  7:51  SCRANTON PA           
  449   712 Dustin Fry             1:10:32 SM16-19   70/134    370  7:51  CATAWISSA PA          
  450   266 Ryan Novak             1:10:33 SM16-19   71/134    371  7:51  NESCOPECK PA          
  451   253 Rob Golder             1:10:35 SM40-44   25/85     372  7:51  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  452   326 Gavin Pardoe           1:10:36 SM20-24   44/91     373  7:51  LEWISBURG PA          
  453  F564 Whitney Lukas          1:10:38 SF16-19   19/88      80  7:51  COURTDALE PA          
  454  F249 Bethany Riley          1:10:38 SF25-29   11/84      81  7:51  ALEXANDRIA VA         
  455   830 Corey Hutchinson       1:10:44 SM25-29   42/93     374  7:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  456  F455 Emily Knight           1:10:47 SF20-24   16/76      82  7:52  LEWISBURG PA          
  457  F639 Sora Patterson         1:10:47 SF16-19   20/88      83  7:52  HOUSTON TX            
  458   532 Jayson Leisenring      1:10:48 SM40-44   26/85     375  7:52  NEW YORK NY           
  459   607 James Zeske            1:10:48 SM30-34   26/81     376  7:52  HANOVER TWP PA        
  460   533 Anthony Pszeniczny     1:10:53 SM50-54   31/115    377  7:53  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  461   619 Cody Opalka            1:10:56 SM25-29   43/93     378  7:53  CARBONDALE PA         
  462   143 Jim Rehrig             1:10:56 SM65-69    4/13     379  7:53  NAZARETH PA           
  463   240 Edward Micca           1:10:58 SM45-49   43/99     380  7:54  ALLENTOWN PA          
  464  F644 Mary Poot Leonard      1:10:58 SF40-44    3/56      84  7:54  NEW YORK MY           
  465   918 Terry Larson           1:10:59 SM60-64   10/43     381  7:54  TURBOTVILLE PA        
  466  F435 Malari Martin          1:11:00 SF16-19   21/88      85  7:54  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  467   737 Joseph Quinn           1:11:01 SM16-19   72/134    382  7:54  WHITE HAVEN PA        
  468   620 David Hulme            1:11:03 SM16-19   73/134    383  7:54  N CHILI NY            
  469   495 Ryan Long              1:11:03 SM16-19   74/134    384  7:54  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  470   156 Dave Hoch              1:11:05 SM55-59   20/71     385  7:54  BRADLEY BEACH NJ      
  471   601 Samuel Rixey           1:11:06 SM25-29   44/93     386  7:54  BERWICK PA            
  472   564 Andrew Potts           1:11:07 SM35-39   43/82     387  7:55  WEST CHESTER PA       
  473   145 Walt Mushlitz          1:11:11 SM50-54   32/115    388  7:55  EASTON PA             
  474  F446 Kristen Long           1:11:12 SF30-34   13/80      86  7:55  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  475   188 Oliver Thiel           1:11:13 SM35-39   44/82     389  7:55  CAMARILLO CA          
  476   520 Justin Ernest          1:11:15 SM-15     21/73     390  7:55  CATAWISSA PA          
  477    90 John Gordner           1:11:15 SM45-49   44/99     391  7:55  BERWICK PA            
  478   810 Christopher Walsh      1:11:16 SM35-39   45/82     392  7:56  SCRANTON PA           
  479   279 Edward P Zulkoski      1:11:17 SM50-54   33/115    393  7:56  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  480   596 Sam Bayoumi            1:11:18 SM35-39   46/82     394  7:56  CARLISLE PA           
  481   337 Joe Stanitis           1:11:19 SM55-59   21/71     395  7:56  PLYMOUTH PA           
  482   666 Dale Carl              1:11:19 SM45-49   45/99     396  7:56  CATAWISSA PA          
  483  F539 Morgan Gilhooley       1:11:20 SF16-19   22/88      87  7:56  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  484   920 Patrick Gilhooley      1:11:20 SM16-19   75/134    397  7:56  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  485   722 Rob Reams              1:11:22 SM30-34   27/81     398  7:56  NEW KENSINGTON PA     
  486   322 Dave Jiunta            1:11:23 SM55-59   22/71     399  7:56  W WYOMING PA          
  487  F636 Alex Butler            1:11:27 SF20-24   17/76      88  7:57  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  488  1003 Eric Shearer           1:11:27 SM16-19   76/134    400  7:57  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  489  F462 Katrina Bigelow        1:11:28 SF30-34   14/80      89  7:57  EMMITSBURG MD         
  490   888 Jace Whitenight        1:11:28 SM16-19   77/134    401  7:57  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  491   926 Matthew Challman       1:11:29 SM16-19   78/134    402  7:57  WINFIELD PA           
  492   665 Noah Carl              1:11:32 SM-15     22/73     403  7:57  CATAWISSA PA          
  493   728 Sean Wolfe             1:11:33 SM16-19   79/134    404  7:57  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  494   989 Tim Shepherd           1:11:35 SM20-24   45/91     405  7:58  SWEET VALLEY PA       
  495    50 Bert Hindman           1:11:39 SM50-54   34/115    406  7:58  LEXINGTON PARK MD     
  496  F235 Kristin Levan          1:11:41 SF20-24   18/76      90  7:58  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  497  F184 Bobbie Unger           1:11:43 SF35-39   14/58      91  7:59  NESCOPECK PA          
  498    92 Peter Chapla           1:11:44 SM50-54   35/115    407  7:59  HONESDALE PA          
  499   800 Edward Sigl            1:11:44 SM50-54   36/115    408  7:59  LEWISBURG PA          
  500   491 Benjamin Becker        1:11:44 SM16-19   80/134    409  7:59  SWOYERVILLE PA        
  501    62 Tom Fish               1:11:45 SM16-19   81/134    410  7:59  BERWICK PA            
  502   385 Neil Burke             1:11:45 SM16-19   82/134    411  7:59  CALIFORNIA MD         
  503   740 Travis Mattson         1:11:47 SM-15     23/73     412  7:59  WYOMING PA            
  504   288 Brad Mosteller         1:11:48 SM35-39   47/82     413  7:59  QUARRYVILLE PA        
  505   790 Cody Mead              1:11:49 SM16-19   83/134    414  7:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  506   331 Mike Conner            1:11:49 SM25-29   45/93     415  7:59  MORRISTOWN NJ         
  507   259 Steven Litchkofski     1:11:49 SM45-49   46/99     416  7:59  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  508   365 Dave Houssock          1:11:49 SM25-29   46/93     417  7:59  PLYMOUTH TWP PA       
  509   538 Samuel Reinert         1:11:51 SM16-19   84/134    418  7:59  DALLAS PA             
  510  F561 Megan Bien             1:11:51 SF16-19   23/88      92  7:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  511  F552 Dani Blass             1:11:52 SF16-19   24/88      93  8:00  BERWICK PA            
  512  F472 Megan Horeis           1:11:52 SF35-39   15/58      94  8:00  PECKVILLE PA          
  513   690 Jeffrey Nutche         1:11:56 SM30-34   28/81     419  8:00  DALLAS PA             
  514  F555 Haylee Burnhauser      1:11:56 SF16-19   25/88      95  8:00  NEW RINGGOLD PA       
  515  F312 Nora Fazzi             1:11:57 SF-15      4/39      96  8:00  BEAR CREEK PA         
  516   610 Carlin Shea            1:11:59 SM20-24   46/91     420  8:00  SCRANTON PA           
  517    98 Scott Hook             1:11:59 SM35-39   48/82     421  8:00  BERWICK PA            
  518   461 David Daku             1:12:02 SM60-64   11/43     422  8:01  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  519   652 Davis Swift            1:12:04 SM20-24   47/91     423  8:01  COGAN STATION PA      
  520  F475 Hannah Coffin          1:12:08 SF16-19   26/88      97  8:01  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  521   F60 Allison Kachel         1:12:08 SF16-19   27/88      98  8:01  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  522   348 Ian Burke              1:12:09 SM16-19   85/134    424  8:01  MIDLOTHIAN VA         
  523    84 Walter Hause           1:12:12 SM55-59   23/71     425  8:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  524   F55 Julianne Crispin       1:12:13 SF40-44    4/56      99  8:02  BERWICK PA            
  525   630 Korta Yuasa            1:12:15 SM40-44   27/85     426  8:02  DANVILLE PA           
  526  F559 Melanie Marinaccio     1:12:20 SF50-59    5/57     100  8:03  WEST LAWN PA          
  527  F547 Maggie Fannick         1:12:20 SF16-19   28/88     101  8:03  DALLAS PA             
  528  F626 Allison Grose          1:12:20 SF16-19   29/88     102  8:03  DALLAS PA             
  529   243 Tony Prudente          1:12:25 SM25-29   47/93     427  8:03  SCOTT TWP PA          
  530   739 Bryce Mattson          1:12:30 SM-15     24/73     428  8:04  WYOMING PA            
  531    54 Bob Welby              1:12:32 SM55-59   24/71     429  8:04  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  532   103 Joe Duvall             1:12:34 SM55-59   25/71     430  8:04  OTTAWA ON             
  533  F454 Laurie Knight          1:12:39 SF50-59    6/57     103  8:05  LEWISBURG PA          
  534  F557 Kierstin Hughes        1:12:40 SF16-19   30/88     104  8:05  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  535   354 Brian Kramer           1:12:40 SM45-49   47/99     431  8:05  DRUMS PA              
  536   366 James Cole             1:12:40 SM35-39   49/82     432  8:05  PLYMOUTH TWP PA       
  537   381 Nick Rockey            1:12:40 SM16-19   86/134    433  8:05  BERWICK PA            
  538   536 Paul Reinert           1:12:45 SM50-54   37/115    434  8:05  DALLAS PA             
  539   698 Matthew Marshall       1:12:50 SM-15     25/73     435  8:06  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  540   454 Tony Diehl             1:12:51 SM40-44   28/85     436  8:06  BEDFORD NH            
  541  F221 Traci Dutko-Strungis   1:12:52 SF40-44    5/56     105  8:06  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  542   933 Dylan Lawrence         1:12:52 SM16-19   87/134    437  8:06  COAL TWP PA           
  543   602 Michael Pegg           1:12:54 SM50-54   38/115    438  8:06  DANVILLE PA           
  544   291 John P Jones           1:12:55 SM50-54   39/115    439  8:07  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  545  F503 Sarah Leskosky         1:12:55 SF30-34   15/80     106  8:07  DRUMS PA              
  546   603 John Bodenman          1:12:56 SM45-49   48/99     440  8:07  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  547   192 Jody Dewald            1:12:57 SM40-44   29/85     441  8:07  MILLVILLE PA          
  548   506 Walter Boyle           1:12:58 SM55-59   26/71     442  8:07  LEHIGHTON PA          
  549   476 Ed Kelly               1:13:00 SM60-64   12/43     443  8:07  ARCHBALD PA           
  550  F114 Janelle Johnson        1:13:03 SF35-39   16/58     107  8:07  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  551   773 Roth Reason            1:13:04 SM30-34   29/81     444  8:08  DANVILLE PA           
  552  F416 Linda Pegg             1:13:09 SF45-49    3/48     108  8:08  DANVILLE PA           
  553   823 William Donlin         1:13:09 SM35-39   50/82     445  8:08  BERWICK PA            
  554   827 Jonathon Nespoli       1:13:11 SM35-39   51/82     446  8:08  BERWICK PA            
  555   303 Ned Clarke             1:13:11 SM50-54   40/115    447  8:08  DALTON PA             
  556   942 Rich Pais              1:13:14 SM50-54   41/115    448  8:09  WILKES BARRE PA       
  557  F207 Robin Scaramastro      1:13:17 SF25-29   12/84     109  8:09  PRINGLE PA            
  558   428 David Posocco          1:13:21 SM25-29   48/93     449  8:09  SCRANTON PA           
  559  F645 Margaret Kelly         1:13:22 SF45-49    4/48     110  8:10  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  560   819 Jeffrey Ginsberg       1:13:23 SM45-49   49/99     450  8:10  JERMYN PA             
  561   364 George Webster         1:13:23 SM45-49   50/99     451  8:10  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  562   980 Bart De Jonghe         1:13:23 SM30-34   30/81     452  8:10  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  563   310 Nicholas Wilson        1:13:25 SM16-19   88/134    453  8:10  KINGSTON PA           
  564  F441 Cassondra Andreychik   1:13:26 SF20-24   19/76     111  8:10  CATAWISSA PA          
  565  F573 Emily Haney            1:13:32 SF-15      5/39     112  8:11  DANVILLE PA           
  566   568 Christopher Maleski    1:13:33 SM16-19   89/134    454  8:11  NESCOPECK PA          
  567   915 Keith Steimling        1:13:35 SM50-54   42/115    455  8:11  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  568    73 Sheldon Fester         1:13:41 SM50-54   43/115    456  8:12  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  569   504 Olin Covington         1:13:41 SM20-24   48/91     457  8:12  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  570   108 Jim Eso                1:13:43 SM50-54   44/115    458  8:12  WATERLOO ON           
  571  F324 Svetlana Balabaj       1:13:44 SF20-24   20/76     113  8:12  BUEREN GE             
  572   362 Ed Grivensky           1:13:46 SM45-49   51/99     459  8:12  PLAINS PA             
  573   828 Tony Deangelo          1:13:49 SM40-44   30/85     460  8:13  BERWICK PA            
  574   360 Colin Parker           1:13:50 SM20-24   49/91     461  8:13  SCRANTON PA           
  575   493 Robert Urban           1:13:50 SM35-39   52/82     462  8:13  WYOMING PA            
  576   868 Scott Brown            1:13:51 SM16-19   90/134    463  8:13  WESCOPECK PA          
  577   F64 Karen Osborne          1:13:51 SF35-39   17/58     114  8:13  BENTON PA             
  578  1001 Eric Grego             1:13:52 SM16-19   91/134    464  8:13  WHITE HAVEN PA        
  579   473 Dakota Vaughn          1:13:52 SM16-19   92/134    465  8:13  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  580   879 Robert Damiano         1:13:54 SM30-34   31/81     466  8:13  TUNKHANNOCK PA        
  581   525 James Maloney          1:13:54 SM50-54   45/115    467  8:13  ASHLAND PA            
  582    77 Gary Edstrom           1:13:55 SM50-54   46/115    468  8:13  TAYLOR PA             
  583   988 Wyatt Smith            1:13:58 SM20-24   50/91     469  8:14  MILLVILLE PA          
  584  F293 Sawyer Weirman         1:13:58 SF20-24   21/76     115  8:14  NEW YORK NY           
  585  F375 Ellie Guerrero         1:14:01 SF45-49    5/48     116  8:14  LEWISBURG PA          
  586   479 Evan Fox               1:14:03 SM16-19   93/134    470  8:14  BURLINGTON NJ         
  587  1055 Ryan Rongone           1:14:05 SM20-24   51/91     471  8:14  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  588   759 Billy Li               1:14:08 SM16-19   94/134    472  8:15  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  589   470 Hal Jungerheld         1:14:09 SM50-54   47/115    473  8:15  HIGHLAND MILLS NY     
  590  F138 Julie Wolfe            1:14:12 SF40-44    6/56     117  8:15  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  591   486 Charles Bonisese       1:14:13 SM55-59   27/71     474  8:15  NAZARETH PA           
  592  F270 Nancy Mucha            1:14:17 SF30-34   16/80     118  8:16  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  593   535 William Cook           1:14:17 SM55-59   28/71     475  8:16  SCRANTON PA           
  594  F256 Samantha Dyer          1:14:18 SF-15      6/39     119  8:16  BERWICK PA            
  595  F126 Deana Manzoni          1:14:20 SF40-44    7/56     120  8:16  DALLAS PA             
  596   889 Mike Elias             1:14:22 SM55-59   29/71     476  8:16  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  597   930 Duncan Farquhar        1:14:22 SM60-64   13/43     477  8:16  WILMINGTON PA         
  598   867 Timothy Hughes         1:14:25 SM55-59   30/71     478  8:17  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  599   858 Stephen Hess           1:14:27 SM30-34   32/81     479  8:17  BRISTOL PA            
  600  F327 Mary Fasano            1:14:27 SF30-34   17/80     121  8:17  LEWISBURG PA          
  601  F220 Emily Demko            1:14:29 SF-15      7/39     122  8:17  HUNTINGTON MILLS PA   
  602   304 Andy Demko             1:14:30 SM45-49   52/99     480  8:17  HUNTINGTON MILLS PA   
  603   861 Tye Sutphen            1:14:34 SM-15     26/73     481  8:18  LARKSVILLE PA         
  604   361 Jeremy Grivensky       1:14:35 SM-15     27/73     482  8:18  PLAINS PA             
  605  F280 Alexa Harding          1:14:36 SF25-29   13/84     123  8:18  PENNFIELD NY          
  606   999 Finnegan Lorenz        1:14:38 SM-15     28/73     483  8:18  DURHAM PA             
  607   637 Andrew Zeigert         1:14:38 SM25-29   49/93     484  8:18  MIDDLETOWN PA         
  608  F642 Justine Johnson        1:14:39 SF35-39   18/58     124  8:18  DURHAM NC             
  609   998 Steve Lorenz           1:14:40 SM35-39   53/82     485  8:18  DURHAM PA             
  610   314 Adam Diltz             1:14:41 SM20-24   52/91     486  8:18  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  611  F570 Megan Kennedy          1:14:42 SF40-44    8/56     125  8:18  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  612   719 Michael Matzko         1:14:43 SM40-44   31/85     487  8:19  VIRGINIA BEACH VA     
  613   954 Chip Cowher            1:14:46 SM50-54   48/115    488  8:19  MUNCY PA              
  614   990 Joe Procopio           1:14:47 SM45-49   53/99     489  8:19  LEWISBURG PA          
  615   565 Jesse Greenawalt       1:14:47 SM40-44   32/85     490  8:19  LEWISBURG PA          
  616   407 Thomas McLane          1:14:48 SM20-24   53/91     491  8:19  SCRANTON PA           
  617   350 Eric Bovard            1:14:51 SM35-39   54/82     492  8:19  WEST CHESTER PA       
  618  1026 Justin Graham          1:14:56 SM20-24   54/91     493  8:20  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  619  F177 Kathleen Snukis        1:14:57 SF45-49    6/48     126  8:20  ST CLAIR PA           
  620  F538 Joanna Kreisher        1:14:57 SF25-29   14/84     127  8:20  DANVILLE PA           
  621  F394 Katie Kisner           1:14:58 SF16-19   31/88     128  8:20  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  622  F515 Susan Steinbach        1:14:59 SF45-49    7/48     129  8:20  CLARKS GREEN PA       
  623  F193 Corrin Ceccarelli      1:14:59 SF30-34   18/80     130  8:20  SCOTT TWP PA          
  624   295 Joseph Kushner         1:15:05 SM20-24   55/91     494  8:21  PLAINS PA             
  625   456 Chris Montagna         1:15:05 SM55-59   31/71     495  8:21  PITTSTON PA           
  626  F540 Teanna Shutt           1:15:08 SF-15      8/39     131  8:21  ELYSBURG PA           
  627   957 Jonathan Downing       1:15:08 SM25-29   50/93     496  8:21  LONDON ENG            
  628   211 Jason Tochelli         1:15:09 SM25-29   51/93     497  8:21  MAYFIELD PA           
  629   497 Allan Wolfe            1:15:10 SM45-49   54/99     498  8:22  EASTON PA             
  630  F320 Stacey Grindstaff      1:15:12 SF30-34   19/80     132  8:22  SHAMOKIN PA           
  631   357 Edward Steber          1:15:12 SM40-44   33/85     499  8:22  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  632   834 Cullen Lamm-Hoover     1:15:15 SM-15     29/73     500  8:22  CHESERFIELD VA        
  633  F438 Meghan Ashford         1:15:16 SF16-19   32/88     133  8:22  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  634   831 Patrick O'Connell      1:15:20 SM40-44   34/85     501  8:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  635  F214 Jenny Beach-Carlo      1:15:21 SF30-34   20/80     134  8:23  HANOVER TWP PA        
  636   183 Scott Stancik          1:15:22 SM30-34   33/81     502  8:23  MILLVILLE PA          
  637  F297 Liberty Woodruff       1:15:23 SF25-29   15/84     135  8:23  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  638   140 Jacob Holloman         1:15:23 SM20-24   56/91     503  8:23  BERWICK PA            
  639   318 Scott Hippensteel      1:15:24 SM45-49   55/99     504  8:23  KUTZTOWN PA           
  640   979 Jayson Pope            1:15:25 SM30-34   34/81     505  8:23  GREENTOWNQ PA         
  641  F587 Debra Barcklow         1:15:27 SF45-49    8/48     136  8:23  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  642   673 Dylan Lee              1:15:27 SM16-19   95/134    506  8:23  BERWICK PA            
  643   741 Nicholas Kinney        1:15:27 SM16-19   96/134    507  8:23  FORTY FORT PA         
  644    53 Chris Aurand           1:15:29 SM55-59   32/71     508  8:24  NESCOPECK PA          
  645   669 Dale Williams          1:15:29 SM40-44   35/85     509  8:24  KINGSTON PA           
  646  f657 Ashlee Dere            1:15:31 SF25-29   16/84     137  8:24  STATE COLLEGE PA      
  647  1032 Tom Otterbine          1:15:31 SM25-29   52/93     510  8:24  STATE COLLEGE PA      
  648  F309 Abby Warner            1:15:33 SF16-19   33/88     138  8:24  RINGTOWN PA           
  649  F617 Christine Gonzalez     1:15:38 SF30-34   21/80     139  8:25  SAN JUAN PR           
  650   935 Jonathon Karc          1:15:38 SM25-29   53/93     511  8:25  BERWICK PA            
  651  F391 Julie Villiano         1:15:41 SF50-59    7/57     140  8:25  BANGOR PA             
  652    91 Jamee MacKert          1:15:42 SM40-44   36/85     512  8:25  BERWICK PA            
  653  F140 Rebekah Bisset         1:15:42 SF16-19   34/88     141  8:25  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  654   906 Michael Reilly         1:15:45 SM20-24   57/91     513  8:25  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  655  F623 Patty Hugo             1:15:45 SF40-44    9/56     142  8:25  FRONT ROYAL PA        
  656   820 Zachery Maron          1:15:46 SM25-29   54/93     514  8:26  EAST NORRITON PA      
  657  F307 Stephanie Aten         1:15:48 SF35-39   19/58     143  8:26  MOBILE AL             
  658   788 Michael Ryman          1:15:49 SM25-29   55/93     515  8:26  BERWICK PA            
  659   424 Zack Diehl             1:15:54 SM-15     30/73     516  8:26  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  660   752 Scott Bailey           1:15:54 SM50-54   49/115    517  8:26  SHAMOKIN PA           
  661    95 Benjamin White         1:15:56 SM-15     31/73     518  8:27  BERWICK PA            
  662   172 Charles Dower          1:15:56 SM30-34   35/81     519  8:27  ALDAN PA              
  663   257 Brian McCarthy         1:15:58 SM35-39   55/82     520  8:27  MECHANICSBURG PA      
  664   220 Jason Lear             1:16:01 SM30-34   36/81     521  8:27  BERWICK PA            
  665  F531 Nicole Quinlan         1:16:02 SF30-34   22/80     144  8:27  DANVILLE PA           
  666   F85 Jill Hildebrand        1:16:02 SF45-49    9/48     145  8:27  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  667  F227 Karen McLaughlin       1:16:03 SF30-34   23/80     146  8:27  PLAINS PA             
  668   567 Elliot Maleski         1:16:08 SM16-19   97/134    522  8:28  NESCOPECK PA          
  669    89 Cole Gordner           1:16:08 SM-15     32/73     523  8:28  BERWICK PA            
  670   351 Michael Conway         1:16:10 SM55-59   33/71     524  8:28  HAZLETON PA           
  671  F313 Christine Fazzi        1:16:12 SF40-44   10/56     147  8:28  BEAR CREEK PA         
  672  F110 Kathleen Step          1:16:13 SF50-59    8/57     148  8:29  ANN ARBOR MI          
  673   905 Tom Piasecki           1:16:13 SM25-29   56/93     525  8:29  BLAKELY PA            
  674   106 Steve Thomas           1:16:13 SM55-59   34/71     526  8:29  KITCHENER ON          
  675   F78 Janelle Surkin         1:16:15 SF40-44   11/56     149  8:29  BERWICK PA            
  676   840 Michael McCabe         1:16:16 SM40-44   37/85     527  8:29  KINGSTON              
  677   839 Eric McCabe            1:16:16 SM40-44   38/85     528  8:29  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  678   222 Dale Howell            1:16:17 SM55-59   35/71     529  8:29  BURKE VA              
  679  F660 Pamela Hunt-Ckoya      1:16:17 SF35-39   20/58     150  8:29  ALEXANDRIA VA         
  680   387 Paul Hitesman          1:16:18 SM50-54   50/115    530  8:29  ALLENWOOD PA          
  681  F603 Alicia Stavitzski      1:16:20 SF16-19   35/88     151  8:29  HANLOCK CREEK PA      
  682  F543 Katie Mangan           1:16:24 SF20-24   22/76     152  8:30  NESCOPECK PA          
  683  F288 Karen Dermes           1:16:27 SF25-29   17/84     153  8:30  POTTSVILLE PA         
  684   706 William Masteller      1:16:30 SM16-19   98/134    531  8:30  BERWICK PA            
  685   674 Laurence Bates         1:16:32 SM40-44   39/85     532  8:31  DANVILLE PA           
  686   943 Ryan Slater            1:16:33 SM25-29   57/93     533  8:31  LEWISBURG PA          
  687  F107 Erin Sergi             1:16:33 SF35-39   21/58     154  8:31  COLLINGSWOOD NJ       
  688  1059 James Dent             1:16:33 SM30-34   37/81     534  8:31  LEWISBURG PA          
  689   445 Jay Meier              1:16:34 SM35-39   56/82     535  8:31  BORDENTOWN NJ         
  690   481 Ernest Corral          1:16:35 SM40-44   40/85     536  8:31  CHANTILLY VA          
  691   878 John Zaginaylo         1:16:35 SM25-29   58/93     537  8:31  BERWICK PA            
  692   513 Rob Goff               1:16:35 SM30-34   38/81     538  8:31  FAIRFAX VA            
  693   901 Michael Zaginaylo      1:16:35 SM20-24   58/91     539  8:31  BERWICK PA            
  694   581 Jonathan Weaver        1:16:38 SM50-54   51/115    540  8:31  CONYNGHAM PA          
  695  F233 Jillian Dove           1:16:41 SF-15      9/39     155  8:32  SHENANDOAH PA         
  696   501 Aleksander Matunis     1:16:43 SM-15     33/73     541  8:32  DANVILLE PA           
  697  F265 Abigail Kemp           1:16:44 SF-15     10/39     156  8:32  NESCOPECK PA          
  698   747 Scot Jaeger            1:16:45 SM35-39   57/82     542  8:32  HOLLYWOOD FL          
  699   963 Chris Horsefield       1:16:46 SM25-29   59/93     543  8:32  HARRISBURG PA         
  700   203 Steve Blaker           1:16:46 SM55-59   36/71     544  8:32  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  701   991 Sauli Jamsa            1:16:48 SM45-49   56/99     545  8:32  WINFIELD PA           
  702  1045 Anthony Miner          1:16:49 SM25-29   60/93     546  8:33  BERWICK PA            
  703  F338 Nicole Rumore          1:16:52 SF25-29   18/84     157  8:33  CATAWISSA PA          
  704  F281 Liza Prokop            1:16:54 SF30-34   24/80     158  8:33  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  705   325 Jere Franklin          1:16:55 SM50-54   52/115    547  8:33  WYOMING PA            
  706   112 Tom Williams           1:16:57 SM45-49   57/99     548  8:33  ALLENWOOD PA          
  707   771 Harrison Ferro         1:17:02 SM-15     34/73     549  8:34  BERWICK PA            
  708   150 Bob Saccone            1:17:03 SM60-64   14/43     550  8:34  DRUMS PA              
  709  1053 Scott Lloyd            1:17:05 SM35-39   58/82     551  8:34  ALEXANDRIA VA         
  710  F379 Jennifer Dalpiaz       1:17:07 SF35-39   22/58     159  8:35  WEST CHESTER PA       
  711   502 Michael Spaide         1:17:09 SM35-39   59/82     552  8:35  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  712   151 Robert Weldon          1:17:12 SM20-24   59/91     553  8:35  HAZLETON PA           
  713   434 Randy Hummel           1:17:13 SM55-59   37/71     554  8:35  CORAL GABLES FL       
  714   679 Cody George            1:17:14 SM-15     35/73     555  8:35  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  715   484 Jeffrey Knorr          1:17:15 SM30-34   39/81     556  8:35  BERWICK PA            
  716  F527 Bethany Leavens        1:17:15 SF25-29   19/84     160  8:35  ODENTON MD            
  717  1006 Chris Doherty          1:17:16 SM50-54   53/115    557  8:36  SCRANTON PA           
  718  F301 Erica Pagotto          1:17:20 SF25-29   20/84     161  8:36  LEHIGHTON PA          
  719  F637 Rachael Lander         1:17:23 SF16-19   36/88     162  8:36  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  720   670 Brian Berlew           1:17:24 SM30-34   40/81     558  8:36  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  721  F485 Monica Madeja          1:17:25 SF25-29   21/84     163  8:37  SWOYERVILLE PA        
  722  F242 Akoua Lonergan         1:17:26 SF25-29   22/84     164  8:37  ALEXANDRIA VA         
  723   298 Gary Davis             1:17:27 SM35-39   60/82     559  8:37  PAXINOS PA            
  724   289 Mark Leiby             1:17:28 SM30-34   41/81     560  8:37  COAL TWP PA           
  725   308 Daniel Douglas         1:17:30 SM45-49   58/99     561  8:37  SUNBURY PA            
  726   139 Matthew Rhoades        1:17:32 SM25-29   61/93     562  8:37  NOTTINGHAM MD         
  727   549 Richard Hueholt        1:17:33 SM55-59   38/71     563  8:37  BERWICK PA            
  728   996 Kevin Mounton          1:17:33 SM50-54   54/115    564  8:37  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  729  F634 Amanda Pope            1:17:34 SF25-29   23/84     165  8:38  GREENTOEN PA          
  730   647 Marvin Caraccioli      1:17:36 SM40-44   41/85     565  8:38  YORK PA               
  731   770 Greg Kovalick          1:17:37 SM25-29   62/93     566  8:38  SHAMOKIN PA           
  732   710 Robert Laubach         1:17:39 SM45-49   59/99     567  8:38  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  733  F153 Linda Hoy              1:17:40 SF40-44   12/56     166  8:38  ELYSBURG PA           
  734  F189 Kathleen Ruda          1:17:42 SF25-29   24/84     167  8:38  NEW YORK NY           
  735  F159 Sara Silvetti          1:17:42 SF25-29   25/84     168  8:38  ISLAMORADA FL         
  736  F602 Shannon Leight         1:17:43 SF35-39   23/58     169  8:39  ZIONSVILLE PA         
  737   575 Nate Sorber            1:17:44 SM30-34   42/81     568  8:39  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  738   774 Mark Poler             1:17:44 SM55-59   39/71     569  8:39  DANVILLE PA           
  739  F592 Megan Dellegrotti      1:17:45 SF30-34   25/80     170  8:39  ALLENTOWN PA          
  740   984 Anthony Scala          1:17:45 SM30-34   43/81     570  8:39  BERWICK PA            
  741  F356 Amber Martin           1:17:46 SF20-24   23/76     171  8:39  COVINGTON TWP PA      
  742   346 Mike Ferlazzo          1:17:47 SM45-49   60/99     571  8:39  AMES IA               
  743  F509 Cally Shrader          1:17:48 SF30-34   26/80     172  8:39  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  744  F358 Kelley Keiner          1:17:49 SF40-44   13/56     173  8:39  DRUMS PA              
  745   483 Richard Rock           1:17:55 SM35-39   61/82     572  8:40  DANVILLE PA           
  746   167 Robert Boyce           1:17:57 SM35-39   62/82     573  8:40  TAMAQUA PA            
  747    66 Bill Osborne           1:17:57 SM50-54   55/115    574  8:40  BERWICK PA            
  748   951 Matthew Yalch          1:17:58 SM30-34   44/81     575  8:40  OKEMES MI             
  749   605 Joe Sinegra            1:18:05 SM45-49   61/99     576  8:41  MILLVILLE PA          
  750  F568 Pat Merrifield         1:18:05 SF50-59    9/57     174  8:41  MUNCY PA              
  751   215 Daniel Garvine         1:18:05 SM20-24   60/91     577  8:41  ELYSBURG PA           
  752  F571 Hannah Merrifield      1:18:06 SF16-19   37/88     175  8:41  MUNCY PA              
  753  F156 Deidre Mihalik         1:18:06 SF20-24   24/76     176  8:41  CATAWISSA PA          
  754   815 Dominick Cresci        1:18:06 SM40-44   42/85     578  8:41  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  755  f652 Colleen Sheehan        1:18:07 SF40-44   14/56     177  8:41  BOALSBURG PA          
  756   845 Woody Haydt            1:18:10 SM55-59   40/71     579  8:42  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  757   546 Rich Owens             1:18:10 SM55-59   41/71     580  8:42  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  758   539 Con McCole             1:18:10 SM50-54   56/115    581  8:42  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  759   206 William Watkins        1:18:16 SM50-54   57/115    582  8:42  BERWICK PA            
  760   F62 Phyllis Wells          1:18:16 SF50-59   10/57     178  8:42  NICHOLSON PA          
  761    63 Chris Shoemaker        1:18:23 SM16-19   99/134    583  8:43  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  762  F387 Kayla Weaver           1:18:26 SF20-24   25/76     179  8:43  CONYNGHAM PA          
  763  F208 Victoria Talanca       1:18:27 SF40-44   15/56     180  8:43  BERWICK PA            
  764  F641 Nicole Sennett         1:18:34 SF30-34   27/80     181  8:44  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  765  f655 Amelia Miller          1:18:34 SF35-39   24/58     182  8:44  OAK PARK PA           
  766   280 Jason Albers           1:18:35 SM35-39   63/82     584  8:44  WHITE HAVEN PA        
  767  F219 Rebecca Kinsey         1:18:35 SF20-24   26/76     183  8:44  DUNMORE PA            
  768   843 Doan Adams             1:18:38 SM45-49   62/99     585  8:45  MECHANICSBURG PA      
  769   427 Ronald Rawls           1:18:39 SM60-64   15/43     586  8:45  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  770  F168 Megan Phillips         1:18:39 SF16-19   38/88     184  8:45  SHAMOKIN PA           
  771   413 Dean Wanzie            1:18:41 SM16-19  100/134    587  8:45  NESCOPECK PA          
  772   307 Joseph Styer           1:18:41 SM50-54   58/115    588  8:45  DANVILLE PA           
  773   394 Cj Whitmire            1:18:43 SM-15     36/73     589  8:45  BERWICK PA            
  774  F565 Elizabeth Hunter       1:18:44 SF20-24   27/76     185  8:45  SPRING BROOK PA       
  775  F459 Breanna Toolan         1:18:45 SF20-24   28/76     186  8:45  DICKSON CITY PA       
  776  F383 Racquel Kreischer      1:18:46 SF16-19   39/88     187  8:46  CATAWISSA PA          
  777  f650 Kelly Fugok            1:18:49 SF40-44   16/56     188  8:46  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  778   166 Mondi Serafini         1:18:51 SM50-54   59/115    590  8:46  DUSHORE PA            
  779   977 Matthew Keris          1:18:54 SM40-44   43/85     591  8:46  S. ABINGTON TWP PA    
  780   574 Leonard Collins        1:18:55 SM60-64   16/43     592  8:47  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  781   756 Karl Kapp              1:18:57 SM40-44   44/85     593  8:47  DANVILLE PA           
  782  F429 Abbie Spurr            1:18:58 SF25-29   26/84     189  8:47  MT CARMEL PA          
  783  F612 Kyla Hannigan          1:18:59 SF16-19   40/88     190  8:47  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  784  F408 Nicole Montecalvo      1:18:59 SF16-19   41/88     191  8:47  BERWICK PA            
  785    99 Adam Curfman           1:19:00 SM16-19  101/134    594  8:47  BERWICK PA            
  786   344 Jeremy Conrad          1:19:02 SM35-39   64/82     595  8:47  FORKSTON PA           
  787   897 Chet Addvensky         1:19:05 SM45-49   63/99     596  8:48  MILFORD PA            
  788   440 Anthony Pagotto        1:19:14 SM35-39   65/82     597  8:49  LEHIGHTON PA          
  789   662 Bob Sosar              1:19:15 SM45-49   64/99     598  8:49  HAZLE TWP PA          
  790  1036 William Strzckcki      1:19:16 SM20-24   61/91     599  8:49  BERWICK PA            
  791   738 Jacob Vaxmonsky        1:19:21 SM50-54   60/115    600  8:49  PORT GRIFFITH PA      
  792  F255 Brianna Kramer         1:19:25 SF20-24   29/76     192  8:50  DRUMS PA              
  793   232 Marc Fedder            1:19:27 SM40-44   45/85     601  8:50  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  794   324 Douglas Sabins         1:19:31 SM45-49   65/99     602  8:51  MONTGOMERY PA         
  795  f648 Madeline Murtin        1:19:31 SF-15     11/39     193  8:51  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  796  1008 James Murtin           1:19:32 SM50-54   61/115    603  8:51  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  797   201 Ramon Colon            1:19:33 SM45-49   66/99     604  8:51  BERWICK PA            
  798   711 Michael Koch           1:19:34 SM16-19  102/134    605  8:51  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  799  F465 Meagan Boehret         1:19:35 SF20-24   30/76     194  8:51  COGAN STATION PA      
  800   301 Eric Dewald            1:19:35 SM45-49   67/99     606  8:51  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  801  F380 Donna Ornosky          1:19:36 SF45-49   10/48     195  8:51  BIRDSBORO PA          
  802   128 Randal Step            1:19:36 SM55-59   42/71     607  8:51  ANN ARBOR MI          
  803   464 Oliver Kelly           1:19:36 SM55-59   43/71     608  8:51  RIVERSIDE PA          
  804   612 Nicholas Oliver        1:19:37 SM-15     37/73     609  8:51  BERWICK PA            
  805   F79 Richelle Fessler       1:19:38 SF45-49   11/48     196  8:51  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  806   159 Robert Zawatski        1:19:38 SM50-54   62/115    610  8:51  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  807   808 Sean Byrne             1:19:42 SM40-44   46/85     611  8:52  MOOSIC PA             
  808   144 John Hrycyna           1:19:44 SM55-59   44/71     612  8:52  SUGARLOAF PA          
  809   200 Paul Trutt             1:19:45 SM50-54   63/115    613  8:52  MILTON PA             
  810   138 Ralph Pollock          1:19:46 SM50-54   64/115    614  8:52  BERWICK PA            
  811  F450 Lauren Pruden          1:19:46 SF-15     12/39     197  8:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  812   271 Thomas Lavan           1:19:47 SM50-54   65/115    615  8:52  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  813  F213 Melanie Golomb         1:19:48 SF30-34   28/80     198  8:52  BERWICK PA            
  814  F572 Amy Hornberger         1:19:48 SF30-34   29/80     199  8:52  ELYSBURG PA           
  815  F457 Nicole Jezewski        1:19:49 SF20-24   31/76     200  8:53  NANTICOKE PA          
  816   745 William Coolbaugh      1:19:50 SM30-34   45/81     616  8:53  LAKE HOPATCONG NJ     
  817  F516 Michelle Coolbaugh     1:19:50 SF25-29   27/84     201  8:53  LAKE HOPATCONG NJ     
  818   779 Anthony Talanca        1:19:51 SM16-19  103/134    617  8:53  BERWICK PA            
  819   870 Christopher Donlin     1:19:52 SM30-34   46/81     618  8:53  COLUMBUS GA           
  820   107 Mel Rose               1:19:53 SM60-64   17/43     619  8:53  CAMBRIDGE ON          
  821   234 Todd Frace             1:19:57 SM45-49   68/99     620  8:53  NESCOPECK PA          
  822   874 Hans Holmgren          1:19:58 SM50-54   66/115    621  8:54  MACUNGIE PA           
  823   148 Francesco Grieco       1:20:00 SM35-39   66/82     622  8:54  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  824   323 John Moskel            1:20:01 SM50-54   67/115    623  8:54  PLAINS PA             
  825  F109 Anna Step              1:20:02 SF20-24   32/76     202  8:54  ANN ARBOR MI          
  826   209 Timothy Balasavage     1:20:04 SM25-29   63/93     624  8:54  COLUMBIA MD           
  827  F409 Kelly Adamshick        1:20:04 SF30-34   30/80     203  8:54  DALLAS PA             
  828  F149 Alison Taroli          1:20:05 SF25-29   28/84     204  8:54  FALLS CHURCH VA       
  829   475 George Nicholls        1:20:06 SM60-64   18/43     625  8:54  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  830   522 Kurtis Myhre           1:20:08 SM16-19  104/134    626  8:55  CATAWISSA PA          
  831   198 Jarrod Menta           1:20:13 SM30-34   47/81     627  8:55  LUZERNE PA            
  832   389 Dale Sultzbaugh        1:20:14 SM70-74    1/5      628  8:55  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  833  f653 Annette Walker         1:20:15 SF45-49   12/48     205  8:55  SHICKSHIMMY PA        
  834   F91 Karen May              1:20:16 SF50-59   11/57     206  8:56  BERWICK PA            
  835   621 Allen Hulme            1:20:16 SM40-44   47/85     629  8:56  N CHILI NY            
  836   641 Tyler Kuchar           1:20:18 SM16-19  105/134    630  8:56  SUGARLOAF PA          
  837   309 Brennan Kohrherr       1:20:19 SM25-29   64/93     631  8:56  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  838   458 Joseph Haggerty        1:20:23 SM50-54   68/115    632  8:56  S ABINGTON PA         
  839  F228 Gretchen Meyers        1:20:27 SF25-29   29/84     207  8:57  SCRANTON PA           
  840  F461 Tara Knorr             1:20:33 SF25-29   30/84     208  8:57  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  841  F148 Kelly Rupp             1:20:35 SF50-59   12/57     209  8:58  NESCOPECK PA          
  842   701 Mark Cox               1:20:39 SM40-44   48/85     633  8:58  SUNBURY PA            
  843   972 Matt Phillips          1:20:40 SM30-34   48/81     634  8:58  LAFLIN PA             
  844   899 James Yakavich         1:20:40 SM45-49   69/99     635  8:58  MOOSIC PA             
  845   114 John Luciani           1:20:41 SM50-54   69/115    636  8:58  YORK PA               
  846   523 Kyle Myhre             1:20:42 SM16-19  106/134    637  8:58  CATAWISSA PA          
  847  F196 Katelin Malishchak     1:20:42 SF20-24   33/76     210  8:58  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  848   786 Demetrius Fannick      1:20:43 SM55-59   45/71     638  8:59  DALLAS PA             
  849   644 Gary Steinhart         1:20:43 SM35-39   67/82     639  8:59  COAL TWP PA           
  850   421 Dan Sigafoos           1:20:45 SM35-39   68/82     640  8:59  SUNBURY PA            
  851   713 Nicholas Turse         1:20:46 SM20-24   62/91     641  8:59  BERWICK PA            
  852  1017 Robert Carpenter       1:20:46 SM20-24   63/91     642  8:59  FT. STEWART GA        
  853   F31 Ellen Dashe            1:20:49 SF50-59   13/57     211  8:59  EMMAUS PA             
  854   478 Joseph Gallagher       1:20:49 SM60-64   19/43     643  8:59  MT CARMEL PA          
  855   423 Tony Reed              1:20:51 SM45-49   70/99     644  8:59  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  856  1052 Patrick Dorris         1:20:51 SM55-59   46/71     645  8:59  WHITEHALL PA          
  857  F217 Catherine Gallagher    1:20:52 SF20-24   34/76     212  9:00  CONYNGHAM PA          
  858  F349 Katherine Willis       1:20:53 SF50-59   14/57     213  9:00  CAMBRIDGE ON          
  859  f658 Michelle Bush          1:20:56 SF25-29   31/84     214  9:00  PHOENIXVILLE PA       
  860  1034 Brody Bush             1:20:57 SM30-34   49/81     646  9:00  PHOENIXVILLE PA       
  861   509 Robert Wise            1:20:58 SM50-54   70/115    647  9:00  CHESTER SPRINGS PA    
  862   570 Burt Reilly            1:20:58 SM50-54   71/115    648  9:00  DALTON PA             
  863  F378 Sabah Bobby            1:20:59 SF35-39   25/58     215  9:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  864   453 Joseph Mezio           1:20:59 SM60-64   20/43     649  9:00  SUGARLOAF PA          
  865   850 Rich Zimmerman         1:21:00 SM30-34   50/81     650  9:00  WILMINGTON PA         
  866   744 Bill Steinbach         1:21:01 SM50-54   72/115    651  9:01  CLARKS GREEN PA       
  867  F508 Luann Smith            1:21:02 SF40-44   17/56     216  9:01  ELIZABETHTOWN PA      
  868  F437 Rebecca Clatch         1:21:03 SF25-29   32/84     217  9:01  DRUMS PA              
  869   267 Tim P Kelchner         1:21:03 SM60-64   21/43     652  9:01  NESCOPECK PA          
  870   352 Kevin Mostik           1:21:04 SM16-19  107/134    653  9:01  PAXINOS PA            
  871   514 Lee Golomb             1:21:06 SM25-29   65/93     654  9:01  BERWICK PA            
  872   118 Douglas Overfield      1:21:07 SM50-54   73/115    655  9:01  MONTROSE PA           
  873   F69 Jessica Sickler        1:21:11 SF30-34   31/80     218  9:02  PITTSBURGH PA         
  874   863 Justin Sandy           1:21:15 SM25-29   66/93     656  9:02  ASHLEY PA             
  875   414 Greg Lupini            1:21:17 SM45-49   71/99     657  9:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  876   465 Paul Wojtowicz         1:21:18 SM25-29   67/93     658  9:02  CATAWISSA PA          
  877   948 Joe Skwierz            1:21:20 SM55-59   47/71     659  9:03  FREELAND PA           
  878   865 Brett Hansen           1:21:21 SM25-29   68/93     660  9:03  HANOVER TWP PA        
  879  1037 Tyler Vella            1:21:23 SM16-19  108/134    661  9:03  CATAWISSA PA          
  880  F314 Julie Morrison         1:21:25 SF35-39   26/58     219  9:03  ARDMORE PA            
  881   313 Jake Mashack           1:21:25 SM-15     38/73     662  9:03  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  882   F57 Carmella Dipippa       1:21:30 SF50-59   15/57     220  9:04  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  883  F152 Barbara B Martin       1:21:32 SF45-49   13/48     221  9:04  NORTH WALES PA        
  884  F442 April Tuza             1:21:33 SF35-39   27/58     222  9:04  CRANBERRY TWP PA      
  885   260 Robert Albertson       1:21:34 SM20-24   64/91     663  9:04  BERWICK PA            
  886   332 Alex Collins           1:21:35 SM25-29   69/93     664  9:04  HOUGHTON MI           
  887   124 Jordan Schools         1:21:38 SM-15     39/73     665  9:05  WYALUSING PA          
  888    88 Frank Gaval            1:21:40 SM65-69    5/13     666  9:05  SUGARLOAF PA          
  889  F136 Lisa Strawser          1:21:41 SF40-44   18/56     223  9:05  MILLVILLE PA          
  890  F336 Stephanie Bedison      1:21:46 SF50-59   16/57     224  9:06  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  891  F530 Allyson Beaver         1:21:47 SF16-19   42/88     225  9:06  BERWICK PA            
  892  F430 Lindsey Whitebread     1:21:50 SF20-24   35/76     226  9:06  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  893  F396 Barbara Zeske          1:21:53 SF60+      1/9      227  9:06  HANOVER TWP PA        
  894  F292 Gabrielle Reed         1:21:56 SF16-19   43/88     228  9:07  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  895   627 David Eveland          1:21:57 SM50-54   74/115    667  9:07  MILLVILLE PA          
  896  1033 Nicholas Chulack       1:21:59 SM20-24   65/91     668  9:07  BEAR MEADOWS PA       
  897   569 Mike Micca             1:22:00 SM50-54   75/115    669  9:07  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  898   163 Elliott Marsden        1:22:00 SM55-59   48/71     670  9:07  SILVER SPRING MD      
  899  F329 Cheri Shaver           1:22:01 SF35-39   28/58     229  9:07  FALLS PA              
  900  F590 Francine Buczynski     1:22:01 SF50-59   17/57     230  9:07  WILKES BARRE PA       
  901   272 Floyd Zajaczkowski     1:22:02 SM50-54   76/115    671  9:07  MADISON TWP PA        
  902   154 Len Matysczak          1:22:06 SM60-64   22/43     672  9:08  WYOMING PA            
  903  F633 Courtney Zawatski      1:22:07 SF25-29   33/84     231  9:08  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  904   377 Zachary Weidner        1:22:14 SM20-24   66/91     673  9:09  BERWICK PA            
  905  F523 Katie Grose            1:22:17 SF-15     13/39     232  9:09  DALLAS PA             
  906   646 Benjamin Gebhart       1:22:19 SM30-34   51/81     674  9:09  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  907   846 Tristen Johnson        1:22:21 SM-15     40/73     675  9:09  NESCOPECK PA          
  908   847 Randall Johnson        1:22:22 SM35-39   69/82     676  9:10  NESCOPECK PA          
  909  F569 Olivia Lanza           1:22:22 SF16-19   44/88     233  9:10  DUPONT PA             
  910   981 Roger Scull            1:22:25 SM40-44   49/85     677  9:10  CATAWISSA PA          
  911   459 Michael Rerick         1:22:26 SM16-19  109/134    678  9:10  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  912  F424 Kelly Sheptock         1:22:31 SF16-19   45/88     234  9:11  BERWICK PA            
  913  F545 Suzanne Hulme          1:22:34 SF50-59   18/57     235  9:11  NESCOPECK PA          
  914   923 Kris Atwood            1:22:35 SM30-34   52/81     679  9:11  MYERSTOWN PA          
  915  F385 Regina Collins         1:22:37 SF50-59   19/57     236  9:11  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  916   841 Peter Desanto          1:22:38 SM40-44   50/85     680  9:11  BERWICK PA            
  917  F444 Joan Koch              1:22:38 SF50-59   20/57     237  9:11  ALLENTOWN PA          
  918  F266 Pamela Dalberto        1:22:39 SF35-39   29/58     238  9:11  BERWICK PA            
  919  F361 Paige Uehling          1:22:39 SF20-24   36/76     239  9:11  MIFFLINBURG PA        
  920   534 John Uehling           1:22:39 SM50-54   77/115    681  9:11  MIFFLINBURG PA        
  921  F165 Gina Conner            1:22:40 SF30-34   32/80     240  9:12  ELYSBURG PA           
  922   956 Jim Spangenberg        1:22:44 SM35-39   70/82     682  9:12  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  923  F197 Patty Phillips         1:22:44 SF50-59   21/57     241  9:12  HANOVER TWP PA        
  924   F73 Barbara Kent           1:22:44 SF50-59   22/57     242  9:12  NESCOPECK PA          
  925   814 Shawn Lalli            1:22:46 SM45-49   72/99     683  9:12  LAKE WYLIE PA         
  926   403 Mike Majer             1:22:47 SM45-49   73/99     684  9:12  HOBBIE PA             
  927  F517 Manssa Gentle          1:22:47 SF16-19   46/88     243  9:12  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  928   171 Gregg Iskra            1:22:49 SM40-44   51/85     685  9:13  ELLICOTT CITY MD      
  929  F151 Christal Zermane       1:22:51 SF30-34   33/80     244  9:13  AVOCA PA              
  930  F558 Adalie Zanis           1:22:51 SF-15     14/39     245  9:13  POTTSVILLE PA         
  931  F661 Jennifer Difebo        1:22:51 SF35-39   30/58     246  9:13  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  932  1054 James Difebo           1:22:52 SM50-54   78/115    686  9:13  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  933  F185 Emily Ambruch          1:22:57 SF16-19   47/88     247  9:13  CANTON PA             
  934   444 Jared Abby             1:23:00 SM30-34   53/81     687  9:14  HAMBURG PA            
  935  F174 Stefanie Kocher        1:23:00 SF30-34   34/80     248  9:14  DANVILLE PA           
  936   379 Allen Leigey           1:23:02 SM50-54   79/115    688  9:14  WOODLAND PA           
  937  F300 Valerie Abby           1:23:04 SF40-44   19/56     249  9:14  HAMBURG PA            
  938   584 Pablo Dominguez        1:23:04 SM30-34   54/81     689  9:14  READING PA            
  939  F311 Heidi Steinhart        1:23:07 SF35-39   31/58     250  9:15  COAL TWP PA           
  940   680 Mason Peters           1:23:12 SM-15     41/73     690  9:15  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  941   132 Jeffrey Hyle           1:23:14 SM40-44   52/85     691  9:15  LANCASTER PA          
  942  F203 Stephanie Wynn         1:23:17 SF25-29   34/84     251  9:16  BENSALEM PA           
  943   158 Anthony Camillocci     1:23:18 SM45-49   74/99     692  9:16  BERWICK PA            
  944   838 Thomas Height          1:23:23 SM30-34   55/81     693  9:16  DANVILLE PA           
  945    94 Kevin White            1:23:24 SM50-54   80/115    694  9:16  BERWICK PA            
  946   958 Brian Pall             1:23:24 SM40-44   53/85     695  9:16  PLYMOUTH PA           
  947   735 Timothy Mason          1:23:26 SM45-49   75/99     696  9:17  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  948  F289 Nicole Gallagher       1:23:28 SF25-29   35/84     252  9:17  DANVILLE PA           
  949  F278 Wendy Shipe            1:23:28 SF40-44   20/56     253  9:17  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  950  F243 Jen Reams              1:23:29 SF25-29   36/84     254  9:17  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  951   500 Michael J Kelly        1:23:30 SM40-44   54/85     697  9:17  DALLAS PA             
  952  F621 Ellen Gatski           1:23:31 SF25-29   37/84     255  9:17  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  953   419 Nicholas Dermes        1:23:32 SM25-29   70/93     698  9:17  POTTSVILLE PA         
  954   640 Robert M Murphy        1:23:33 SM40-44   55/85     699  9:17  SUNBURY PA            
  955  F411 Sharon Davies          1:23:34 SF50-59   23/57     256  9:18  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  956   974 John Kurelja           1:23:39 SM40-44   56/85     700  9:18  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  957  F372 Heather Abernethy      1:23:39 SF20-24   37/76     257  9:18  PITTSBURGH PA         
  958  F417 Carly Montecalvo       1:23:41 SF-15     15/39     258  9:18  BERWICK PA            
  959   283 Greg Gooding           1:23:42 SM50-54   81/115    701  9:18  CONYNGHAM PA          
  960   580 David R Evans          1:23:42 SM50-54   82/115    702  9:18  NEW TRIPOLI PA        
  961  F433 Hailee Strausser       1:23:43 SF20-24   38/76     259  9:19  DANVILLE PA           
  962   277 William Stimeling      1:23:44 SM25-29   71/93     703  9:19  BERWICK PA            
  963  F335 Kathy Antico           1:23:45 SF50-59   24/57     260  9:19  ELYSBURG PA           
  964  F157 Alexandra Biga         1:23:45 SF20-24   39/76     261  9:19  BALTIMORE MD          
  965   968 Kevin Butler           1:23:47 SM20-24   67/91     704  9:19  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  966  F146 Rhea Coblentz          1:23:47 SF40-44   21/56     262  9:19  W ORANGE NJ           
  967   F86 Samantha Shepard       1:23:48 SF16-19   48/88     263  9:19  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  968  F567 Emily Leighow          1:23:48 SF16-19   49/88     264  9:19  BERWICK PA            
  969   777 Unknown See Timer      1:23:52 SMNOAGE    3/3      705  9:20  BE                    
  970   443 Shawn Walters          1:24:00 SM25-29   72/93     706  9:20  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  971   221 Dean Mulherin          1:24:02 SM45-49   76/99     707  9:21  ARCHBALD PA           
  972  F511 Leah Zwolinski         1:24:02 SF25-29   38/84     265  9:21  BERWICK PA            
  973  F222 Susie Brown            1:24:05 SF30-34   35/80     266  9:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  974   436 Brian Dixson           1:24:07 SM25-29   73/93     708  9:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  975   133 Joseph Dowell          1:24:08 SM25-29   74/93     709  9:21  BERWICK PA            
  976  F389 Maura Coopersmith      1:24:11 SF20-24   40/76     267  9:22  EASTON PA             
  977  F357 Stephanie Vogt         1:24:13 SF45-49   14/48     268  9:22  SUGARLOAF PA          
  978  F426 Stephanie Knorr        1:24:13 SF45-49   15/48     269  9:22  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  979  F202 Maureen Wynn           1:24:14 SF50-59   25/57     270  9:22  ELYSBURG PA           
  980  F283 Megan Weaver           1:24:15 SF20-24   41/76     271  9:22  BERWICK PA            
  981   185 James Akins            1:24:20 SM60-64   23/43     710  9:23  TAMAQUA PA            
  982   708 Anthony Piccolo        1:24:31 SM55-59   49/71     711  9:24  EDWARDSVILLE PA       
  983    57 Matt Hoch              1:24:32 SM16-19  110/134    712  9:24  BERWICK PA            
  984   471 Adam Jungerheld        1:24:32 SM20-24   68/91     713  9:24  HIGHLAND MILLS NY     
  985   703 Ki Pak                 1:24:33 SM45-49   77/99     714  9:24  VIRGINIA BEACH VA     
  986   482 Thierry Lindor         1:24:33 SM25-29   75/93     715  9:24  CONSHOHOCKEN PA       
  987   178 Len Simpson            1:24:34 SM60-64   24/43     716  9:24  LAPORTE PA            
  988   496 John Yingling          1:24:39 SM50-54   83/115    717  9:25  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  989  F354 Cathy Vargo            1:24:42 SF45-49   16/48     272  9:25  BERWICK PA            
  990   218 David Hines            1:24:44 SM35-39   71/82     718  9:25  KINGSTON PA           
  991   F87 Keri Venarchick        1:24:46 SF20-24   42/76     273  9:26  DANVILLE PA           
  992   586 Randall Panetta        1:24:52 SM55-59   50/71     719  9:26  BERWICK PA            
  993  F518 Penni Kinn             1:24:55 SF45-49   17/48     274  9:27  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  994    76 Doug Farver            1:24:57 SM50-54   84/115    720  9:27  TEN MILE TN           
  995  1025 Brad Travelpia         1:25:00 SM16-19  111/134    721  9:27  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  996  F402 Meredith Michael       1:25:01 SF25-29   39/84     275  9:27  NESCOPECK PA          
  997   785 Phil Zeigert           1:25:02 SM25-29   76/93     722  9:27  MT CARMEL PA          
  998   254 Mark Young             1:25:02 SM40-44   57/85     723  9:27  PITTSTON PA           
  999   334 Christopher Yantic     1:25:02 SM30-34   56/81     724  9:27  DALLAS PA             
 1000  F535 Nori McAloose          1:25:04 SF45-49   18/48     276  9:28  NESCOPECK PA          
 1001  F445 Rebecca Koch           1:25:04 SF20-24   43/76     277  9:28  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1002  1047 Tony Ferlenda          1:25:05 SM50-54   85/115    725  9:28  DALLAS PA             
 1003  F368 Rachael Scicchitano    1:25:08 SF16-19   50/88     278  9:28  PAXINOS PA            
 1004   276 Thomas Kilcullen       1:25:10 SM60-64   25/43     726  9:28  FLEETVILLE PA         
 1005  F145 Carly Graber           1:25:11 SF25-29   40/84     279  9:28  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1006  F229 Maury Meyers           1:25:14 SF25-29   41/84     280  9:29  SCRANTON PA           
 1007  F277 Carrie Romig           1:25:15 SF40-44   22/56     281  9:29  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1008   955 Zane Britton           1:25:19 SM16-19  112/134    727  9:29  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1009   300 Larry McGeehin         1:25:19 SM40-44   58/85     728  9:29  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1010  F395 Amber Miller           1:25:20 SF35-39   32/58     282  9:29  ARVADA CO             
 1011   953 Gary Hronec            1:25:22 SM55-59   51/71     729  9:30  SHENANDOAH PA         
 1012   660 Alex Jordan            1:25:24 SM45-49   78/99     730  9:30  BERWICK PA            
 1013  F498 Katherine Madden       1:25:25 SF-15     16/39     283  9:30  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1014  F480 Amber Abernethy        1:25:27 SF20-24   44/76     284  9:30  SHIPPENSBURG PA       
 1015  F563 Manda Mowery           1:25:27 SF40-44   23/56     285  9:30  BERWICK PA            
 1016   526 Larry Herrold          1:25:28 SM50-54   86/115    731  9:30  SUNBURY PA            
 1017   895 Cj Heaps               1:25:31 SM-15     42/73     732  9:31  BENTON PA             
 1018  F127 Susan Shoemaker        1:25:32 SF45-49   19/48     286  9:31  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1019   363 Peter Palmisano        1:25:36 SM16-19  113/134    733  9:31  E WINDSOR NJ          
 1020   412 Michael Doll           1:25:37 SM45-49   79/99     734  9:31  BERWICK PA            
 1021   910 Jonathan Paul Sommer   1:25:40 SM35-39   72/82     735  9:32  SOUTHBOROUGH MA       
 1022  F257 Elizabeth Dyer         1:25:41 SF-15     17/39     287  9:32  BERWICK PA            
 1023  F187 Michelle Markovich     1:25:42 SF40-44   24/56     288  9:32  SUMMIT HILL PA        
 1024  F630 Katherine Thomas       1:25:43 SF25-29   42/84     289  9:32  HASLETT PA            
 1025   242 Patrick Cretella       1:25:43 SM60-64   26/43     736  9:32  CORVALLIS OR          
 1026  F588 Beth Scheirer          1:25:46 SF30-34   36/80     290  9:32  WILMINGTON PA         
 1027   F72 Emily Weaver           1:25:48 SF45-49   20/48     291  9:32  BERWICK PA            
 1028   730 Shawn Price            1:25:50 SM30-34   57/81     737  9:33  BETHLEHEM PA          
 1029   548 Jeffrey Steeber        1:25:54 SM16-19  114/134    738  9:33  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1030   120 Matt Hartman           1:25:55 SM30-34   58/81     739  9:33  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1031   783 John Jola              1:25:57 SM20-24   69/91     740  9:33  BERWICK PA            
 1032  1009 Zachary Breemmer       1:26:01 SM25-29   77/93     741  9:34  GLENSIDE PA           
 1033   842 Frank McMahon          1:26:02 SM50-54   87/115    742  9:34  MANASSAS VA           
 1034    70 Nathan Yerges          1:26:04 SM20-24   70/91     743  9:34  BERWICK PA            
 1035   824 Travis Miller          1:26:06 SM20-24   71/91     744  9:34  BERWICK PA            
 1036   238 Ian Micca              1:26:09 SM16-19  115/134    745  9:35  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1037   699 Richard Wilson         1:26:09 SM30-34   59/81     746  9:35  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1038  F351 Kelly Klesh            1:26:09 SF30-34   37/80     292  9:35  SHEPPTON PA           
 1039  F554 Megan Grozier          1:26:11 SF-15     18/39     293  9:35  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1040  F147 Olivia Rupp            1:26:16 SF16-19   51/88     294  9:36  NESCOPECK PA          
 1041   499 Robert Hart            1:26:17 SM50-54   88/115    747  9:36  COGAN STATION PA      
 1042  f659 Monica Chulock         1:26:24 SF50-59   26/57     295  9:36  BEAVER MEADOSW PA     
 1043  F593 Lara Dellegrotti       1:26:26 SF20-24   45/76     296  9:37  BERWICK               
 1044  F591 Cara Dellegrotti       1:26:26 SF25-29   43/84     297  9:37  STATE COLLEGE PA      
 1045   613 Stan Zarnoch           1:26:27 SM60-64   27/43     748  9:37  DALLAS PA             
 1046   275 Mike Whalen            1:26:31 SM45-49   80/99     749  9:37  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1047  F254 Joan Burke             1:26:32 SF45-49   21/48     298  9:37  MIDLOTHIAN VA         
 1048   F52 Reganne Whitmire       1:26:37 SF-15     19/39     299  9:38  BERWICK PA            
 1049   130 Jason Weaver           1:26:44 SM30-34   60/81     750  9:39  BLUE BELL PA          
 1050   155 Jason Canouse          1:26:44 SM30-34   61/81     751  9:39  HOBOKEN NJ            
 1051  F618 Cynthia Indusi         1:26:45 SF30-34   38/80     300  9:39  CROTON-ON-HUDSON PA   
 1052  F466 Sara Chamberlain       1:26:45 SF16-19   52/88     301  9:39  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1053   311 Paul Mashack           1:26:46 SM45-49   81/99     752  9:39  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1054  F605 Lois Maneval           1:26:47 SF45-49   22/48     302  9:39  HUGHESVILLE PA        
 1055   936 Mick Maneval           1:26:48 SM50-54   89/115    753  9:39  HUGHESVILLE PA        
 1056  F505 Elizabeth Martens      1:26:57 SF20-24   46/76     303  9:40  HUGHESVILLE PA        
 1057   296 Christopher Hall       1:26:58 SM20-24   72/91     754  9:40  PLAINS PA             
 1058  F226 Jennifer Sabins        1:26:59 SF16-19   53/88     304  9:40  MONTGOMERY PA         
 1059   489 Dylan Tyree            1:27:04 SM20-24   73/91     755  9:41  STILLWATER PA         
 1060  F323 Sara Bowman            1:27:05 SF30-34   39/80     305  9:41  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1061   743 Albert Weaver          1:27:07 SM45-49   82/99     756  9:41  BERWICK PA            
 1062  F513 Jill Weaver            1:27:07 SF40-44   25/56     306  9:41  BERWICK PA            
 1063  F155 Alyssa Black           1:27:07 SF-15     20/39     307  9:41  CANTON PA             
 1064  F428 Faith Halderman        1:27:09 SF35-39   33/58     308  9:41  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1065   672 Zachary Kyttle         1:27:10 SM16-19  116/134    757  9:42  BERWICK PA            
 1066   552 Jon Rice               1:27:12 SM20-24   74/91     758  9:42  COATESVILLE PA        
 1067   460 Ray Rerick             1:27:16 SM45-49   83/99     759  9:42  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1068   551 Rob Rice               1:27:19 SM25-29   78/93     760  9:43  BERWICK PA            
 1069   294 Drew Hubbell           1:27:25 SM45-49   84/99     761  9:43  SELINSGROVE PA        
 1070  F167 Mattie Rebuck          1:27:26 SF25-29   44/84     309  9:43  BERWICK PA            
 1071  F306 Stacia Young           1:27:27 SF25-29   45/84     310  9:43  LYNCHBURG VA          
 1072   319 Daniel Dinardo         1:27:27 SM30-34   62/81     762  9:43  PERKASIE PA           
 1073   F70 Charlotte Heiney       1:27:28 SF50-59   27/57     311  9:44  BECHTELSVILLE PA      
 1074   803 Erik Lynn              1:27:28 SM30-34   63/81     763  9:44  GLEN BURNIE MD        
 1075   821 Bob Raineri            1:27:31 SM25-29   79/93     764  9:44  LANCASTER PA          
 1076   406 Kenneth Yerges         1:27:35 SM30-34   64/81     765  9:44  DOVER PA              
 1077   F94 Allison Gordner        1:27:37 SF16-19   54/88     312  9:45  BERWICK PA            
 1078  F418 Gina Montecalvo        1:27:38 SF16-19   55/88     313  9:45  BERWICK PA            
 1079  F164 Jessica Holden         1:27:41 SF30-34   40/80     314  9:45  ASHLEY PA             
 1080  F123 Rebecca Stametz        1:27:41 SF30-34   41/80     315  9:45  HARRISBURG PA         
 1081  F190 Kellie Matthews        1:27:42 SF30-34   42/80     316  9:45  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1082  F537 Emily Wolfe            1:27:42 SF16-19   56/88     317  9:45  BERWICK PA            
 1083   781 Rick Wolfe             1:27:43 SM40-44   59/85     766  9:45  BERWICK PA            
 1084  F534 Sue Sikora             1:27:43 SF30-34   43/80     318  9:45  NESCOPECK PA          
 1085   F56 Elizabeth Hoffman      1:27:47 SF25-29   46/84     319  9:46  BERWICK PA            
 1086   890 Keith Wright           1:27:49 SM45-49   85/99     767  9:46  PHOENIXVILLE PA       
 1087  F132 Sherry Akins           1:27:51 SF50-59   28/57     320  9:46  TAMAQUA PA            
 1088  F342 Wendy Reshetar         1:27:55 SF35-39   34/58     321  9:47  DRUMS PA              
 1089   190 Anthony Mazza          1:27:55 SM65-69    6/13     768  9:47  BINGHAMTON NY         
 1090  F504 Suzette Mason          1:27:56 SF40-44   26/56     322  9:47  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1091   F97 Rebecca Decker         1:27:57 SF-15     21/39     323  9:47  BERWICK PA            
 1092   655 Matthew Stere          1:27:59 SM-15     43/73     769  9:47  BERWICK PA            
 1093   F51 Joan Miller            1:28:02 SF60+      2/9      324  9:47  DANVILLE PA           
 1094   576 Duff Law               1:28:02 SM50-54   90/115    770  9:47  BERWICK PA            
 1095  F119 Hiedi Hasenauer        1:28:03 SF25-29   47/84     325  9:47  SINKING SPRING PA     
 1096   160 Douglas Belles         1:28:04 SM30-34   65/81     771  9:48  MADISON HEIGHTS MI    
 1097   789 Christopher Belleman   1:28:05 SM55-59   52/71     772  9:48  KINGSTON PA           
 1098  F370 Kyla Secreto           1:28:06 SF30-34   44/80     326  9:48  STATE COLLEGE PA      
 1099  F492 Madelyn Fischer        1:28:07 SF-15     22/39     327  9:48  BERWICK PA            
 1100   516 James Hickey           1:28:12 SM50-54   91/115    773  9:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1101  F664 Kayla Gronkowski       1:28:16 SF-15     23/39     328  9:49  NANTICOKE PA          
 1102  F624 Mallory MacKowski      1:28:16 SF16-19   57/88     329  9:49  NANTICOKE PA          
 1103   510 Bill Whitehead         1:28:16 SM55-59   53/71     774  9:49  DOWNINGTOWN PA        
 1104   511 Richie Whitehead       1:28:17 SM16-19  117/134    775  9:49  DOWNINGTOWN PA        
 1105   750 Thomas Breslin         1:28:17 SM20-24   75/91     776  9:49  GLEN BURNIE MD        
 1106  f647 Amanda Murtin          1:28:20 SF16-19   58/88     330  9:49  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1107  F115 Kathy Seitzinger       1:28:20 SF45-49   23/48     331  9:49  SHARTLESVILLE PA      
 1108   587 James Hunsinger        1:28:22 SM30-34   66/81     777  9:50  BERWICK PA            
 1109  f656 Emily Vella            1:28:22 SF-15     24/39     332  9:50  CATAWISSA PA          
 1110  F248 Susan Smith            1:28:23 SF50-59   29/57     333  9:50  WYOMING PA            
 1111  1029 Brett Beaver           1:28:23 SM-15     44/73     778  9:50  DANVILLE PA           
 1112    61 Thomas A James         1:28:26 SM60-64   28/43     779  9:50  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1113   369 Chad Dietterick        1:28:28 SM30-34   67/81     780  9:50  BERWICK PA            
 1114  F470 Whitney Adams-Weaver   1:28:28 SF25-29   48/84     334  9:50  SALT LAKE CITY UT     
 1115  F469 Nell Adams             1:28:28 SF-15     25/39     335  9:50  DALLAS PA             
 1116  F403 Renata O'Donnell       1:28:31 SF16-19   59/88     336  9:51  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1117  F643 Catherine Creme Henry  1:28:34 SF25-29   49/84     337  9:51  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1118  F121 Karen Gregory          1:28:34 SF50-59   30/57     338  9:51  BRADLEY BEACH NJ      
 1119    93 Bob Dennison           1:28:38 SM70-74    2/5      781  9:51  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1120   726 Antonio Goodson        1:28:38 SM16-19  118/134    782  9:51  BERWICK PA            
 1121   321 Matthew Ward           1:28:38 SM35-39   73/82     783  9:51  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1122  F179 Amy Bieniek            1:28:38 SF25-29   50/84     339  9:51  DANVILLE PA           
 1123  F276 Bonnie Keister         1:28:39 SF40-44   27/56     340  9:51  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1124   625 Kyle Bower             1:28:40 SM20-24   76/91     784  9:52  BERWICK PA            
 1125  1038 Jacob Bremmer          1:28:40 SM20-24   77/91     785  9:52  NESCOPECK PA          
 1126   342 Jack Lee               1:28:48 SM45-49   86/99     786  9:52  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1127  F611 Sandy Dompkosky        1:28:49 SF45-49   24/48     341  9:53  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1128   947 Curry Hennigan         1:28:51 SM-15     45/73     787  9:53  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1129  F215 Francine Beach-Toole   1:28:52 SF50-59   31/57     342  9:53  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1130   355 Terry Moore Jr         1:28:52 SM16-19  119/134    788  9:53  BERWICK PA            
 1131  F443 Beth Coplan            1:28:52 SF30-34   45/80     343  9:53  CLARK NJ              
 1132  F290 Rachel Drosdick-Sigafo 1:28:53 SF25-29   51/84     344  9:53  SUNBURY PA            
 1133   615 Neil O'Donnell         1:28:53 SM50-54   92/115    789  9:53  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1134  F206 Teresa Campbell        1:28:54 SF30-34   46/80     345  9:53  LOOKOUT MTN GA        
 1135  F666 Joselle Cutnifello     1:28:59 SF40-44   28/56     346  9:54  BERWICK PA            
 1136   529 Benjamin Eshelman      1:29:03 SM30-34   68/81     790  9:54  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1137   606 Ryder Mathias          1:29:03 SM30-34   69/81     791  9:54  CHARLOTTE NC          
 1138   306 Tommy Dougher          1:29:07 SM20-24   78/91     792  9:55  STILLWATER PA         
 1139  F392 Bryanna Villiano       1:29:08 SF20-24   47/76     347  9:55  BANGOR PA             
 1140  F363 Kathy McGinley         1:29:09 SF25-29   52/84     348  9:55  BALTIMORE MD          
 1141  F439 M Daniela Brandt       1:29:09 SF20-24   48/76     349  9:55  DANVILLE PA           
 1142  F374 Pamela Merook          1:29:10 SF40-44   29/56     350  9:55  STILLWATER PA         
 1143   451 Dave Ney               1:29:17 SM50-54   93/115    793  9:56  BERWICK PA            
 1144   822 Douglas Dziedzic       1:29:17 SM45-49   87/99     794  9:56  BINGHAMTON NY         
 1145  F440 Jennifer Kline         1:29:19 SF25-29   53/84     351  9:56  NESCOPECK PA          
 1146  F124 Kimberly Klein         1:29:20 SF25-29   54/84     352  9:56  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1147  F532 Heather N Smith        1:29:21 SF25-29   55/84     353  9:56  NESCOPECK PA          
 1148   876 Joseph Yalch           1:29:22 SM40-44   60/85     795  9:56  SOUTHPORT NC          
 1149   925 Thomas Challman        1:29:23 SM45-49   88/99     796  9:56  WINFIELD PA           
 1150   F58 Jennifer White         1:29:25 SF40-44   30/56     354  9:57  BERWICK PA            
 1151  1018 John Sheehan           1:29:26 SM40-44   61/85     797  9:57  BOALSBURG PA          
 1152   530 Jared Oman             1:29:26 SM-15     46/73     798  9:57  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1153   793 Mark Rusanowsky        1:29:27 SM35-39   74/82     799  9:57  BERWICK PA            
 1154   694 Isaac Tripp            1:29:34 SM-15     47/73     800  9:58  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1155  F607 Katie Conlon           1:29:37 SF25-29   56/84     355  9:58  INKERMAN PA           
 1156   146 Richard Hunter         1:29:40 SM65-69    7/13     801  9:58  LEESPORT PA           
 1157   F53 Nancy Harmon           1:29:42 SF50-59   32/57     356  9:58  BERWICK PA            
 1158  F334 Kim Larrabee           1:29:44 SF30-34   47/80     357  9:59  NANTICOKE PA          
 1159  F319 Rachel Bauer           1:29:46 SF25-29   57/84     358  9:59  POTTSTOWN PA          
 1160  F199 Rachel Chesney         1:29:49 SF35-39   35/58     359  9:59  ELYSBURG PA           
 1161   784 Samuel Seesholtz       1:29:49 SM55-59   54/71     802  9:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1162  F224 Michelle Conway        1:29:50 SF45-49   25/48     360  9:59  ELYSBURG PA           
 1163   420 Brian Hubler           1:29:51 SM40-44   62/85     803  9:59  PAXINOS PA            
 1164  F359 Sara Woolard           1:29:51 SF30-34   48/80     361  9:59  PLAINS PA             
 1165   705 John Sabatino          1:29:52 SM50-54   94/115    804 10:00  BERWICK PA            
 1166   390 Tracy Guilliams        1:29:55 SM16-19  120/134    805 10:00  BERWICK PA            
 1167  F506 Allison Martens        1:29:56 SF20-24   49/76     362 10:00  HUGHESVILLE PA        
 1168   515 David Iskra            1:29:58 SM40-44   63/85     806 10:00  BLUE RIDGE SUMMIT PA  
 1169   775 Daniel Erdman          1:29:58 SM20-24   79/91     807 10:00  BERWICK PA            
 1170   204 Kevin John             1:30:00 SM40-44   64/85     808 10:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1171  F186 Nancy Snead            1:30:00 SF45-49   26/48     363 10:00  MOSCOW PA             
 1172   765 Matthew Farrand        1:30:05 SM55-59   55/71     809 10:01  LEWISBURG PA          
 1173   934 Charles Taylor         1:30:09 SM30-34   70/81     810 10:01  SCRANTON PA           
 1174   274 Scott Campbell         1:30:12 SM40-44   65/85     811 10:02  HAZLE TWP PA          
 1175  F512 Terri Quinn            1:30:12 SF50-59   33/57     364 10:02  WHITE HAVEN PA        
 1176   978 Joseph Frantz          1:30:15 SM20-24   80/91     812 10:02  DALLAS PA             
 1177  F367 Maria Scicchitano      1:30:18 SF16-19   60/88     365 10:02  PAXINOS PA            
 1178   127 Stephen Berg           1:30:23 SM30-34   71/81     813 10:03  WHITEHALL PA          
 1179  F144 J Kay Fortier          1:30:27 SF45-49   27/48     366 10:03  REEDERS PA            
 1180   758 Dan Harris             1:30:29 SM60-64   29/43     814 10:04  WILKES-BARRE TWP PA   
 1181  1012 Joseph Werner          1:30:30 SM30-34   72/81     815 10:04  WILKES BARRE PA       
 1182  F425 Amanda Bau             1:30:32 SF30-34   49/80     367 10:04  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1183   207 Greg Daily             1:30:37 SM45-49   89/99     816 10:05  MILLVILLE PA          
 1184   688 Joey Favata            1:30:38 SM16-19  121/134    817 10:05  NESCOPECK PA          
 1185   952 Rich Frantz            1:30:38 SM25-29   80/93     818 10:05  DALLAS PA             
 1186  F667 Kethleen Neary         1:30:41 SF25-29   58/84     368 10:05  SCRANTON PA           
 1187   635 Gary Karwaski          1:30:42 SM55-59   56/71     819 10:05  SHAVERTOWN PA         
 1188  F181 Lindsay Mitchell       1:30:43 SF25-29   59/84     369 10:05  WEST CHESTER PA       
 1189   404 Frankie Gergits        1:30:45 SM16-19  122/134    820 10:05  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1190  F451 Melissa Brouse         1:30:47 SF40-44   31/56     370 10:06  PAXINOS PA            
 1191  F247 Shannon Dempsey        1:30:50 SF25-29   60/84     371 10:06  NEW YORK NY           
 1192  F452 McKenna Lupold         1:30:52 SF16-19   61/88     372 10:06  ELYSBURG PA           
 1193  F550 Kim Turoski            1:30:53 SF30-34   50/80     373 10:06  NANTICOKE PA          
 1194   572 Mike Raymond           1:30:53 SM45-49   90/99     821 10:06  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1195   278 Michael Muchler        1:30:55 SM25-29   81/93     822 10:07  PITTSTON PA           
 1196   659 Benjamin Peters        1:30:55 SM25-29   82/93     823 10:07  PORTLAND OR           
 1197  F449 Stephanie Peters       1:30:55 SF25-29   61/84     374 10:07  PORTLAND OR           
 1198   329 Phil Rowe              1:30:56 SM55-59   57/71     824 10:07  SUNBURY PA            
 1199   286 Joel Vought            1:30:57 SM35-39   75/82     825 10:07  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1200   449 Steve Kratzer          1:30:58 SM55-59   58/71     826 10:07  LEWISBURG PA          
 1201  F160 Kimberly Martz         1:30:58 SF25-29   62/84     375 10:07  DANVILLE PA           
 1202  F195 Maggie O'Day           1:31:03 SF-15     26/39     376 10:07  HONESDALE PA          
 1203   909 David Kehler           1:31:03 SM50-54   95/115    827 10:07  FRACKVILLE PA         
 1204  F632 Gabrielle Del Tos      1:31:05 SF20-24   50/76     377 10:08  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1205  F631 Maria Dei Tos          1:31:05 SF20-24   51/76     378 10:08  FREELAND PA           
 1206   189 Neil Hunsinger         1:31:08 SM35-39   76/82     828 10:08  DRUMS PA              
 1207  F382 Michelle Lewis         1:31:10 SF40-44   32/56     379 10:08  SEVERN MD             
 1208  F487 Heidi Weller           1:31:11 SF35-39   36/58     380 10:08  PAXINOS PA            
 1209   202 Nicholas Fiorey        1:31:12 SM25-29   83/93     829 10:08  BERWICK PA            
 1210   911 Michael Conrad         1:31:17 SM25-29   84/93     830 10:09  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1211  F613 Natasha Jankowsky      1:31:17 SF20-24   52/76     381 10:09  TRUCKSVILLE PA        
 1212   817 Daniel Kleiner         1:31:18 SM25-29   85/93     831 10:09  BERWICK PA            
 1213   217 Michael Velo-Zorzi     1:31:20 SM30-34   73/81     832 10:09  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1214   173 Robert Zimmerman       1:31:20 SM60-64   30/43     833 10:09  CANANDAIGUA NY        
 1215  F471 Marjorie Adams         1:31:23 SF50-59   34/57     382 10:10  DALLAS PA             
 1216   558 Bryan Confer           1:31:23 SM30-34   74/81     834 10:10  WEST CHESTER PA       
 1217  F194 Jennifer O'Day         1:31:25 SF40-44   33/56     383 10:10  HONESDALE PA          
 1218  F163 Joanna Volin           1:31:26 SF25-29   63/84     384 10:10  BERWICK PA            
 1219   228 Rob Mann               1:31:29 SM60-64   31/43     835 10:10  YORKTOWN VA           
 1220   751 Matthew Breslin        1:31:31 SM20-24   81/91     836 10:11  JUPITER FL            
 1221   844 Max Jones              1:31:34 SM-15     48/73     837 10:11  BERWICK PA            
 1222  F302 Kim Gasper             1:31:39 SF45-49   28/48     385 10:11  BELLEFONTE PA         
 1223   794 Timothy Belles         1:31:41 SM50-54   96/115    838 10:12  BERWICK PA            
 1224   562 Timothy Soberick       1:31:41 SM50-54   97/115    839 10:12  RONKS PA              
 1225   531 Vincent Butaitis       1:31:43 SM40-44   66/85     840 10:12  FREDERICKSBURG VA     
 1226  F364 Jessica Makowski       1:31:45 SF35-39   37/58     386 10:12  ELYSBURG PA           
 1227   787 Mark Hulme             1:31:47 SM50-54   98/115    841 10:12  NESCOPECK PA          
 1228   636 Daniel Cook            1:31:59 SM55-59   59/71     842 10:14  SCRANTON PA           
 1229  F113 Kaycee Voss            1:32:03 SF-15     27/39     387 10:14  BERWICK PA            
 1230   149 Brian Voss             1:32:07 SM40-44   67/85     843 10:15  BERWICK PA            
 1231  F629 Sybil Keris            1:32:08 SF35-39   38/58     388 10:15  S. ABINGTON PA        
 1232   199 Joe Naughton           1:32:08 SM65-69    8/13     844 10:15  POCONO PINES PA       
 1233  F541 Paige Siegrist         1:32:13 SF-15     28/39     389 10:15  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1234  F244 Shawn Burke            1:32:14 SF50-59   35/57     390 10:15  HAZLETON PA           
 1235  F251 Catherine Swanson      1:32:15 SF45-49   29/48     391 10:15  EXTON PA              
 1236   343 Charles Montagna       1:32:17 SM30-34   75/81     845 10:16  PITTSTON PA           
 1237  F609 Kaitlin Maher          1:32:24 SF20-24   53/76     392 10:16  WYOMING PA            
 1238  1020 James O'Hara           1:32:25 SM50-54   99/115    846 10:17  SCANTON PA            
 1239   663 Fred Kressler          1:32:27 SM60-64   32/43     847 10:17  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1240  F171 Nancy Heckler          1:32:28 SF50-59   36/57     393 10:17  NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL   
 1241  F169 Cynthia Gallagher      1:32:34 SF30-34   51/80     394 10:18  ELYSBURG PA           
 1242   633 Matthew Frank          1:32:35 SM40-44   68/85     848 10:18  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1243   727 Kevin Smith            1:32:45 SM30-34   76/81     849 10:19  NESCOPECK PA          
 1244   645 Ralph Weiss            1:32:49 SM55-59   60/71     850 10:19  NANTICOKE PA          
 1245  1023 Tom James              1:32:53 SM50-54  100/115    851 10:20  WATSONTOWN PA         
 1246  F241 Amy Bicking            1:33:07 SF50-59   37/57     395 10:21  WHITE HAVEN PA        
 1247   939 Kevin Kaminski         1:33:16 SM25-29   86/93     852 10:22  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1248   224 David Black            1:33:18 SM45-49   91/99     853 10:22  CANTON PA             
 1249  F542 Leslie Siegrist        1:33:25 SF40-44   34/56     396 10:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1250    81 Rich Weaver            1:33:29 SM45-49   92/99     854 10:24  BERWICK PA            
 1251   F63 Mary Lee Berninger     1:33:33 SF50-59   38/57     397 10:24  BERWICK PA            
 1252   187 Bert Hull              1:33:35 SM35-39   77/82     855 10:24  CLEVELAND TN          
 1253  F619 Lura Wasileski         1:33:36 SF25-29   64/84     398 10:24  LEWISBURG PA          
 1254  F340 Kristen Diehl          1:33:37 SF25-29   65/84     399 10:25  PAXINOS PA            
 1255  1057 Anthony Ferdle         1:33:37 SM16-19  123/134    856 10:25  ELSBURY PA            
 1256   F71 Cheryl Patton          1:33:37 SF45-49   30/48     400 10:25  DANVILLE PA           
 1257  F134 Stephanie Hull         1:33:39 SF35-39   39/58     401 10:25  CLEVELAND TN          
 1258   707 Richard Mogavero       1:33:39 SM25-29   87/93     857 10:25  BERWICK PA            
 1259  F188 Marie O'Donnell        1:33:42 SF60+      3/9      402 10:25  LANSFORD PA           
 1260  F231 Elizabeth McMahon      1:33:51 SF30-34   52/80     403 10:26  BALTIMORE MD          
 1261    67 Lee Samsel             1:33:52 SM60-64   33/43     858 10:26  NESCOPECK PA          
 1262   336 Zachary Taylor         1:33:57 SM-15     49/73     859 10:27  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1263  F581 Jill Huntley-Taylor    1:34:00 SF40-44   35/56     404 10:27  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1264   835 Harrison Kuchka        1:34:02 SM-15     50/73     860 10:27  BERWICK PA            
 1265  F483 Kyla Campbell          1:34:09 SF30-34   53/80     405 10:28  HANOVER TWP PA        
 1266  F135 Tiffany Thiel          1:34:11 SF30-34   54/80     406 10:28  CAMARILLO CA          
 1267   226 Robert Coblentz        1:34:11 SM55-59   61/71     861 10:28  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1268  F345 Kathryn Yannes         1:34:22 SF30-34   55/80     407 10:30  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1269  F275 Aimee Diloretto        1:34:22 SF30-34   56/80     408 10:30  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1270  F318 Jule Hanford           1:34:28 SF45-49   31/48     409 10:30  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1271   442 Nick Altebrando        1:34:31 SM55-59   62/71     862 10:31  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1272  F381 Linda Schott           1:34:32 SF30-34   57/80     410 10:31  HONESDALE PA          
 1273  F482 Christina Woronko      1:34:35 SF30-34   58/80     411 10:31  HANOVER TWP PA        
 1274  F610 Darlene Dunay          1:34:38 SF50-59   39/57     412 10:31  OLD FORGE PA          
 1275   388 Jeffery Hursh          1:34:39 SM40-44   69/85     863 10:31  ALLENWOOD PA          
 1276   591 Patrick Shields        1:34:42 SM50-54  101/115    864 10:32  DRUMS PA              
 1277  F139 Sarah Sholley          1:34:43 SF20-24   54/76     413 10:32  MIFFLINBURG PA        
 1278  F663 Megan Rongone          1:34:46 SF16-19   62/88     414 10:32  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1279  F662 Kate Mullen            1:34:46 SF25-29   66/84     415 10:32  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1280   837 Eric Kile              1:34:48 SM30-34   77/81     865 10:32  BERWICK PA            
 1281   764 David T Walsh          1:34:49 SM16-19  124/134    866 10:33  BERLIN MD             
 1282  F212 Kathy Purtell          1:34:50 SF40-44   36/56     416 10:33  CASTLE CREEK NY       
 1283   466 Joe Ward               1:34:58 SM60-64   34/43     867 10:34  DANVILLE PA           
 1284  F216 Lauren Hause           1:35:07 SF-15     29/39     417 10:35  KULPMONT PA           
 1285   408 Boyd Shaqfeh           1:35:13 SM50-54  102/115    868 10:35  SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA   
 1286   654 Cody Stere             1:35:13 SM-15     51/73     869 10:35  BERWICK PA            
 1287  f654 Billie Purez           1:35:14 SF45-49   32/48     418 10:35  CATAWASSA PA          
 1288  F143 Karen Harmon           1:35:18 SF40-44   37/56     419 10:36  BERWICK PA            
 1289  F116 Nikki Shultz           1:35:20 SF20-24   55/76     420 10:36  BERWICK PA            
 1290   832 Casey Curtin           1:35:21 SM-15     52/73     870 10:36  BERWOCK PA            
 1291  F317 Marcia Nicholls        1:35:22 SF60+      4/9      421 10:36  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1292  F458 Jessica Hartman        1:35:23 SF25-29   67/84     422 10:36  BERWICK PA            
 1293  F259 Amanda O'Kane          1:35:24 SF-15     30/39     423 10:36  BERWICK PA            
 1294  F305 Kara Vasilakos         1:35:27 SF30-34   59/80     424 10:37  BERWICK PA            
 1295   667 Ralph Schumacher       1:35:48 SM50-54  103/115    871 10:39  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1296  F546 Kimberly Reichard      1:35:56 SF30-34   60/80     425 10:40  MILLVILLE PA          
 1297  F176 Brittany Shaughnessy   1:35:57 SF25-29   68/84     426 10:40  BERWICK PA            
 1298  F521 Amie Yenser            1:36:02 SF30-34   61/80     427 10:41  NEW RINGGOLD PA       
 1299   560 Gregory Grammes        1:36:02 SM50-54  104/115    872 10:41  ALBURTIS PA           
 1300   F68 Christine Cook         1:36:05 SF16-19   63/88     428 10:41  NESCOPECK PA          
 1301   452 Christopher Ervin      1:36:05 SM20-24   82/91     873 10:41  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1302  F287 Jennifer Berlin        1:36:06 SF35-39   40/58     429 10:41  BERWICK PA            
 1303  F423 Jessica Levine         1:36:07 SF20-24   56/76     430 10:41  VAIL AZ               
 1304   632 Steve Levine           1:36:07 SM20-24   83/91     874 10:41  VAIL AZ               
 1305  F211 Sharon Fisher          1:36:12 SF35-39   41/58     431 10:42  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1306   287 Auston Fisher          1:36:12 SM-15     53/73     875 10:42  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1307   937 Adam Pratt             1:36:15 SM20-24   84/91     876 10:42  BERWICK PA            
 1308  F162 April Walsh            1:36:19 SF25-29   69/84     432 10:43  MECHANICSBURG PA      
 1309   376 Kyler Hower            1:36:21 SM-15     54/73     877 10:43  BERWICK PA            
 1310   973 Tyson Thrush           1:36:26 SM-15     55/73     878 10:43  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1311  F267 Felicia Canouse        1:36:28 SF-15     31/39     433 10:44  BERWICK PA            
 1312  F491 Isabella Donayre       1:36:30 SM-15     56/73     879 10:44  BERWICK PA            
 1313   686 Pete Brigido           1:36:35 SM50-54  105/115    880 10:44  PLAINS PA             
 1314  F328 Monica Marshall        1:36:41 SF40-44   38/56     434 10:45  SUMMIT HILL PA        
 1315    85 Dennis Wolfe           1:36:42 SM55-59   63/71     881 10:45  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1316  F414 Kate Diltz             1:36:53 SF16-19   64/88     435 10:46  BERWICK PA            
 1317   F98 Christie Hook          1:36:56 SF35-39   42/58     436 10:47  BERWICK PA            
 1318  F598 Kimberly Steimling     1:36:57 SF25-29   70/84     437 10:47  HUGHESVILLE PA        
 1319   439 William Coolbaugh      1:36:58 SM70-74    3/5      882 10:47  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1320   239 Sean Micca             1:36:58 SM-15     57/73     883 10:47  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1321   F74 Leslie Alter           1:37:00 SF25-29   71/84     438 10:47  BERWICK PA            
 1322   892 Brent Crispell         1:37:01 SM40-44   70/85     884 10:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1323  F448 Melissa Marmor         1:37:01 SF40-44   39/56     439 10:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1324  F101 Joanne Gerrity         1:37:13 SF45-49   33/48     440 10:49  NANTICOKE PA          
 1325  F404 Kelli Cuddey           1:37:15 SF40-44   40/56     441 10:49  SCRANTON PA           
 1326   616 Bob Drazba             1:37:16 SM50-54  106/115    885 10:49  SCRANTON PA           
 1327  F298 Tanya Shoemaker        1:37:17 SF30-34   62/80     442 10:49  DANVILLE PA           
 1328  F369 Suncha Rhone           1:37:17 SF50-59   40/57     443 10:49  BENTON PA             
 1329  F604 Mary Challman          1:37:19 SF16-19   65/88     444 10:49  WINFIELD PA           
 1330   697 Amir Castro            1:37:24 SM20-24   85/91     886 10:50  MILLERSVILLE PA       
 1331  F484 Sara Bogt              1:37:24 SF20-24   57/76     445 10:50  BERWICK PA            
 1332   571 Clayton Lewis          1:37:30 SM40-44   71/85     887 10:50  SEVERN MD             
 1333  F271 Maria Mazzillo         1:37:39 SF30-34   63/80     446 10:51  APEX NC               
 1334   854 Craig Royal            1:37:39 SM50-54  107/115    888 10:51  PHOENIX MD            
 1335   430 George Beaver          1:37:42 SM45-49   93/99     889 10:52  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1336   748 Andrew Breslin         1:37:46 SM25-29   88/93     890 10:52  WEST CHESTER OH       
 1337  F346 Kristin Patton         1:38:00 SF20-24   58/76     447 10:54  DANVILLE PA           
 1338  f649 Kimberly Keller        1:38:02 SF35-39   43/58     448 10:54  DALLAS PA             
 1339  F528 Kristine Blakely       1:38:02 SF45-49   34/48     449 10:54  W CHESTER PA          
 1340   826 Kasey Rood             1:38:07 SF-15     32/39     450 10:55  BERWICK PA            
 1341  F574 Desire Kennedy         1:38:08 SF-15     33/39     451 10:55  BERWICK PA            
 1342   F80 Barbara Derr           1:38:18 SF50-59   41/57     452 10:56  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1343  F415 Elena Lockard          1:38:20 SF50-59   42/57     453 10:56  BERWICK PA            
 1344  1022 Aaron Hack             1:38:22 SM-15     58/73     891 10:56  MILLVILLE PA          
 1345  1021 Wesley Hack            1:38:22 SM30-34   78/81     892 10:56  MILLVILLE PA          
 1346  F406 Deb Thomas             1:38:22 SF40-44   41/56     454 10:56  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1347  F303 Amber Labar            1:38:23 SF25-29   72/84     455 10:56  BERWICK PA            
 1348   714 John Benner            1:38:24 SM40-44   72/85     893 10:56  BENTON PA             
 1349   370 Marlin Henrie          1:38:33 SM50-54  108/115    894 10:57  NESCOPECK PA          
 1350  F304 Ashlee Papada          1:38:38 SF16-19   66/88     456 10:58  BERWICK PA            
 1351  F175 Phyllis Coblentz       1:38:55 SF45-49   35/48     457 11:00  LOS ANGELES CA        
 1352   833 Ed Curtin              1:38:57 SM16-19  125/134    895 11:00  BERWICK PA            
 1353   316 Cody Griffin           1:38:58 SM-15     59/73     896 11:00  DANVILLE PA           
 1354  F253 Connie Mummey          1:39:05 SF50-59   43/57     458 11:01  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1355  F373 Rose Marie Brown       1:39:07 SF45-49   36/48     459 11:01  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1356  F584 Courtney Whitenight    1:39:12 SF16-19   67/88     460 11:02  BERWICK PA            
 1357  F582 Alivia Cokosky         1:39:14 SF16-19   68/88     461 11:02  BERWICK PA            
 1358  F580 Jessica Huntley        1:39:15 SF25-29   73/84     462 11:02  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1359  F578 La Vonne McHenry       1:39:15 SF40-44   42/56     463 11:02  BERWICK PA            
 1360  F260 Jodi Walp              1:39:18 SF40-44   43/56     464 11:02  BERWICK PA            
 1361  F261 Shawna Meighan         1:39:18 SF35-39   44/58     465 11:02  BERWICK PA            
 1362    86 Richard Anderson       1:39:19 SM40-44   73/85     897 11:03  BERWICK PA            
 1363  F479 Abby Favata            1:39:22 SF-15     34/39     466 11:03  NESCOPECK PA          
 1364  F405 Deborah Sagan          1:39:23 SF50-59   44/57     467 11:03  WEXFORD PA            
 1365  F434 Melissa Ziller         1:39:29 SF35-39   45/58     468 11:04  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1366  F154 Kelly-Ann Kreisher     1:39:33 SF30-34   64/80     469 11:04  MIFFLINBURG PA        
 1367  F397 Jean Soto              1:39:39 SF45-49   37/48     470 11:05  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1368  F344 Catherine McLaughlin   1:39:54 SF50-59   45/57     471 11:06  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1369  F108 Shauna Smith           1:40:03 SF25-29   74/84     472 11:07  BERWICK PA            
 1370  F347 Dallas Tyree           1:40:05 SF16-19   69/88     473 11:08  STILLWATER PA         
 1371  F263 Krysta Hower           1:40:10 SF-15     35/39     474 11:08  BERWICK PA            
 1372  F640 Beth Herrod            1:40:11 SF40-44   44/56     475 11:08  BELLEVILLE PA         
 1373  F502 Karen Caccese          1:40:13 SF45-49   38/48     476 11:09  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1374   391 Allen Hower            1:40:13 SM45-49   94/99     898 11:09  BERWICK PA            
 1375  F501 Jaclyn Caccese         1:40:13 SF20-24   59/76     477 11:09  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1376   944 Donald Pelley          1:40:15 SM40-44   74/85     899 11:09  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1377  F111 Holly Starr            1:40:26 SF30-34   65/80     478 11:10  MILLVILLE PA          
 1378  F510 Brenda Fedder          1:40:30 SF40-44   45/56     479 11:10  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1379   327 Seth Reitz             1:40:36 SM35-39   78/82     900 11:11  MILTON PA             
 1380   959 Bradley Whitenight     1:40:39 SM30-34   79/81     901 11:11  VIOLA DE              
 1381  F526 Emily Beiter           1:40:41 SF20-24   60/76     480 11:12  BERWICK PA            
 1382   F90 Courtney Shields       1:40:44 SF16-19   70/88     481 11:12  NESCOPECK PA          
 1383  F284 Kelly Calvert          1:40:47 SF30-34   66/80     482 11:12  BERWICK PA            
 1384   F96 Lindsay Naunczek       1:40:48 SF25-29   75/84     483 11:12  ARLINGTON VA          
 1385  F421 Aimee Pszeniczny       1:40:48 SF16-19   71/88     484 11:12  TINTON FALLS NJ       
 1386   487 Matt Nebel             1:40:51 SM25-29   89/93     902 11:13  ARLINGTON VA          
 1387  F436 Olivia May             1:40:51 SF20-24   61/76     485 11:13  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1388  F295 Olivia Jaffin          1:40:51 SF16-19   72/88     486 11:13  NESCOPECK PA          
 1389   778 Kolton Lynn            1:40:51 SM16-19  126/134    903 11:13  BERWICK PA            
 1390  F520 Kayla McCloskey        1:40:52 SF20-24   62/76     487 11:13  CATAWISSA PA          
 1391  F166 Jennifer Reed          1:40:59 SF30-34   67/80     488 11:14  ELYSBURG PA           
 1392  F577 Shannon Curtin         1:41:03 SF25-29   76/84     489 11:14  PORTSMOUTH VA         
 1393   F88 Karin Getz             1:41:17 SF35-39   46/58     490 11:16  PITTSTON PA           
 1394   235 Jordan Reitz           1:41:19 SM16-19  127/134    904 11:16  MUNCY PA              
 1395  F230 Jessica Amon           1:41:40 SF25-29   77/84     491 11:18  BERWICK PA            
 1396  F560 Brianna Winter         1:41:46 SF16-19   73/88     492 11:19  BERWICK PA            
 1397  F473 Kristie Beer           1:41:48 SF40-44   46/56     493 11:19  BERWICK PA            
 1398   614 Roger Crake            1:41:48 SM55-59   64/71     905 11:19  BERWICK PA            
 1399  F586 Katherine Denti        1:41:58 SF16-19   74/88     494 11:20  BERWICK PA            
 1400  F575 Danielle Lehman        1:41:58 SF16-19   75/88     495 11:20  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1401   849 Wyatt Zanolini         1:41:59 SM-15     60/73     906 11:20  BERWICK PA            
 1402  F476 Diane Coffin           1:42:03 SF40-44   47/56     496 11:21  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1403  F496 Deborah Higgins        1:42:09 SF45-49   39/48     497 11:21  PARKTON MD            
 1404  F285 Amberly Glaser         1:42:11 SF30-34   68/80     498 11:22  BERWICK PA            
 1405   590 Charlie Keer           1:42:11 SM60-64   35/43     907 11:22  COALDALE PA           
 1406  F522 Jennifer Peterson      1:42:24 SF30-34   69/80     499 11:23  BENTON PA             
 1407  F519 Louise Roberts         1:42:26 SF20-24   63/76     500 11:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1408   634 Jerry Fisher           1:42:29 SM65-69    9/13     908 11:24  BERWICK PA            
 1409   F99 Michelle Ni            1:42:29 SF16-19   76/88     501 11:24  BERWICK PA            
 1410   415 Ce Jay Traugh          1:42:29 SM16-19  128/134    909 11:24  BERWICK PA            
 1411  F486 Kimberly Wilson        1:42:50 SF30-34   70/80     502 11:26  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1412  F315 Teri Wagner            1:42:51 SF35-39   47/58     503 11:26  NESCOPECK PA          
 1413  F310 Melissa Wagner         1:42:51 SF35-39   48/58     504 11:26  DANVILLE PA           
 1414  f646 Lindsey Dewalt         1:42:53 SF20-24   64/76     505 11:26  BERWICK PA            
 1415  1011 Levi Diltz             1:42:54 SM20-24   86/91     910 11:26  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1416  F386 Tara Clemens           1:42:57 SF20-24   65/76     506 11:27  BERWICK PA            
 1417   851 James Brodeur          1:42:59 SM16-19  129/134    911 11:27  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1418  F628 Helen Bunnell          1:43:10 SF20-24   66/76     507 11:28  MILLVILLE PA          
 1419  F258 Kari Dyer              1:43:11 SF40-44   48/56     508 11:28  BERWICK PA            
 1420  F133 Suzanne Lennon         1:43:13 SF45-49   40/48     509 11:29  MOCANAQUA PA          
 1421  F585 Jenny Dent             1:43:14 SF45-49   41/48     510 11:29  BERWICK PA            
 1422   754 Zane Robbins           1:43:15 SM-15     61/73     912 11:29  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1423   398 Aaron O'Kane           1:43:23 SM-15     62/73     913 11:30  BERWICK PA            
 1424   600 Frank Baker            1:43:25 SM60-64   36/43     914 11:30  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1425   802 Brandon Harmon         1:43:33 SM20-24   87/91     915 11:31  BERWICK PA            
 1426  F268 Kerry Canouse          1:43:34 SF35-39   49/58     511 11:31  BERWICK PA            
 1427  F600 Robin Mancinelli       1:43:41 SF50-59   46/57     512 11:32  MOOSIC PA             
 1428  F412 Alisha Travelpiece     1:43:42 SF30-34   71/80     513 11:32  GREENVILLE SC         
 1429  F495 Christina Higgins      1:43:44 SF16-19   77/88     514 11:32  PARKTON MD            
 1430   550 Mark Fino              1:43:50 SM50-54  109/115    916 11:33  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1431   F76 Jessica Surkin         1:43:52 SF16-19   78/88     515 11:33  BERWICK PA            
 1432  F273 Norma Loudenslager     1:43:54 SF60+      5/9      516 11:33  TROUT RUN PA          
 1433   798 Stephen Wolk           1:43:56 SM60-64   37/43     917 11:33  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1434   927 William Matthews       1:44:02 SM40-44   75/85     918 11:34  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1435   429 Matt Iskra             1:44:05 SM45-49   95/99     919 11:34  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1436  F240 Brianna Taylor         1:44:09 SF16-19   79/88     517 11:35  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1437   335 Andrew Barone          1:44:09 SM16-19  130/134    920 11:35  NESCOPECK PA          
 1438   397 Andrew Malhotra        1:44:22 SM16-19  131/134    921 11:36  BERWICK PA            
 1439  F343 Donna Oram             1:44:24 SF50-59   47/57     518 11:36  BERWICK PA            
 1440   382 Will Trivelpiece       1:44:31 SM20-24   88/91     922 11:37  BERWICK PA            
 1441  F464 Rebecca Finkel         1:44:33 SF35-39   50/58     519 11:37  ZION GROVE PA         
 1442  F232 Brenda Mowery          1:44:38 SF45-49   42/48     520 11:38  BERWICK PA            
 1443  F432 Katie Ale              1:44:49 SF20-24   67/76     521 11:39  DANVILLE PA           
 1444   769 Scott Beaver           1:44:52 SM45-49   96/99     923 11:40  BERWICK PA            
 1445   658 Kevin Marmor           1:44:57 SM45-49   97/99     924 11:40  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1446  F401 Meghan Buisman         1:44:58 SF20-24   68/76     522 11:40  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1447   967 Stephane Cloud         1:45:00 SM35-39   79/82     925 11:40  CORYINGHAM PA         
 1448  F638 Melissa Swinesburg     1:45:00 SF35-39   51/58     523 11:40  CONYNGHAM PA          
 1449  F529 Tracy Beaver           1:45:07 SF40-44   49/56     524 11:41  BERWICK PA            
 1450   782 Christopher Dipippa    1:45:15 SM40-44   76/85     926 11:42  BERWICK PA            
 1451  F296 Jody Butterfield       1:45:18 SF35-39   52/58     525 11:42  BERWICK PA            
 1452  F399 Jamie Laubach          1:45:20 SF16-19   80/88     526 11:43  BERWICK PA            
 1453  F234 Janet Steele           1:45:23 SF45-49   43/48     527 11:43  HANOVER TWP PA        
 1454   732 Anthony Spuches        1:45:25 SM40-44   77/85     927 11:43  BERWICK PA            
 1455  F467 Kathy Keller           1:45:51 SF40-44   50/56     528 11:46  BERWICK PA            
 1456   859 Dan Donohue            1:45:56 SM45-49   98/99     928 11:47  EMMAUS PA             
 1457  F326 Janette Cornwall       1:46:03 SF25-29   78/84     529 11:47  BERWICK PA            
 1458  F291 Cathy Reed             1:46:09 SF50-59   48/57     530 11:48  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1459   964 Logan Hock             1:46:17 SM-15     63/73     929 11:49  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1460   742 Griffin Keller         1:46:19 SM-15     64/73     930 11:49  BERWICK PA            
 1461  F128 Mary Handzus           1:46:23 SF50-59   49/57     531 11:50  LAPORTE PA            
 1462   519 Ray Dixon              1:46:28 SM70-74    4/5      931 11:50  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1463   422 Jerry Wemple           1:46:30 SM50-54  110/115    932 11:50  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1464   135 Charles Crawford       1:46:34 SM55-59   65/71     933 11:51  BREINIGSVILLE PA      
 1465   147 Phillip Hesser         1:46:45 SM60-64   38/43     934 11:52  CROCHERON MD          
 1466   729 Ernie Morgan           1:46:47 SM55-59   66/71     935 11:52  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1467  F493 Linda Lupashunski      1:46:48 SF50-59   50/57     532 11:52  BERWICK PA            
 1468   716 Ken Harwanko           1:46:48 SM50-54  111/115    936 11:52  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1469  F533 Robin Miller           1:46:56 SF25-29   79/84     533 11:53  BERWICK PA            
 1470   233 Fred Takacs            1:47:04 SM60-64   39/43     937 11:54  BERWICK PA            
 1471   197 James McClure          1:47:07 SM50-54  112/115    938 11:55  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1472  F366 Sarah Peterec          1:47:16 SF30-34   72/80     534 11:56  WINFIELD PA           
 1473  F246 Marianne Montagna      1:47:21 SF30-34   73/80     535 11:56  PITTSTON PA           
 1474   816 Joshua Hill            1:47:25 SM20-24   89/91     939 11:57  BERWICK PA            
 1475  1044 Cody Rider             1:47:28 SM25-29   90/93     940 11:57  NESCOPECK PA          
 1476  F499 Michelle Matzko        1:47:29 SF25-29   80/84     536 11:57  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1477  F131 Chelsie Hauer          1:47:35 SF25-29   81/84     537 11:58  ELYSBURG PA           
 1478   624 Dan Hauer              1:47:41 SM25-29   91/93     941 11:58  ELYSBURG PA           
 1479  1056 Damian Lenjacky        1:47:42 SM35-39   80/82     942 11:58  WILKES BARRE PA       
 1480   284 Adam Campbell          1:47:49 SM35-39   81/82     943 11:59  LOOKOUT MTN GA        
 1481  F468 Heather Turnbach       1:48:05 SF25-29   82/84     538 12:01  BERWICK PA            
 1482   848 Sean Turnbach          1:48:06 SM20-24   90/91     944 12:01  BERWICK PA            
 1483   755 Glenn Chapin           1:48:08 SM50-54  113/115    945 12:01  BENTON PA             
 1484   402 Mitchell Martin        1:48:13 SM-15     65/73     946 12:02  BERWICK PA            
 1485   469 Jakob Morris           1:48:13 SM-15     66/73     947 12:02  BERWICK PA            
 1486   164 C Edward Mitchell      1:48:19 SM65-69   10/13     948 12:03  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1487  F182 Brittany Mitchell      1:48:27 SF20-24   69/76     539 12:03  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1488   894 Barry Hanks            1:48:27 SM40-44   78/85     949 12:03  ZACHARY LA            
 1489  F286 Adriana Berlin         1:48:39 SF16-19   81/88     540 12:05  BERWICK PA            
 1490   932 Michael Bahan          1:49:01 SM25-29   92/93     950 12:07  NANTICOKE PA          
 1491  F398 Kayleigh May           1:49:06 SF16-19   82/88     541 12:08  BERWICK PA            
 1492  F237 Rachael Chulock        1:49:12 SF16-19   83/88     542 12:08  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1493   664 Matt Hackenbert        1:49:13 SM16-19  132/134    951 12:09  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1494  F125 Nicolette Zimmerman    1:49:41 SF60+      6/9      543 12:12  CANANDAIGUA NY        
 1495   903 Ciaran Burke           1:49:51 SM-15     67/73     952 12:13  WILKES BARRE PA       
 1496  F494 Kalli Grasley          1:49:53 SF20-24   70/76     544 12:13  BERWICK PA            
 1497   561 Bradyn Yerges          1:49:53 SM-15     68/73     953 12:13  DOVER PA              
 1498   110 Henry Dore             1:49:54 SM65-69   11/13     954 12:13  GREEN VALLEY ON       
 1499   195 Sean Balint            1:50:35 SM35-39   82/82     955 12:18  EXETER PA             
 1500   194 Michael Balint         1:50:36 SM40-44   79/85     956 12:18  BELLINGHAM MA         
 1501  F460 Jennifer Mertz         1:51:02 SF40-44   51/56     545 12:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1502  F377 Jennifer Yerges        1:51:03 SF30-34   74/80     546 12:21  DOVER PA              
 1503   776 Justin Huntington      1:51:35 SM30-34   80/81     957 12:24  BENTON PA             
 1504   247 Michael Slesinski      1:51:36 SM55-59   67/71     958 12:24  PITTSTON PA           
 1505   975 Joseph Kurelja         1:51:41 SM-15     69/73     959 12:25  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1506   543 Barry Canouse          1:51:53 SM50-54  114/115    960 12:26  BERWICK PA            
 1507   104 Dave Pedley            1:52:14 SM70-74    5/5      961 12:29  OTTAWA ON             
 1508  F583 Kelly Kocher-Ross      1:52:26 SF45-49   44/48     547 12:30  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1509   186 Howard Douthat         1:52:39 SM50-54  115/115    962 12:31  MOCANAQUA PA          
 1510   852 Henry Novicki          1:52:56 SM-15     70/73     963 12:33  WAPWALLOPEM PA        
 1511  F337 Pammy Luthi            1:53:01 SF45-49   45/48     548 12:34  NESCOPECK PA          
 1512  F589 Emily Novicki          1:53:03 SF-15     36/39     549 12:34  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1513   853 Henry Novicki          1:53:03 SM40-44   80/85     964 12:34  WAPWALLOPENQ PA       
 1514  F371 Amy Butler             1:53:15 SF30-34   75/80     550 12:35  POTTSVILLE PA         
 1515  F576 Jessica Lehman         1:53:58 SF20-24   71/76     551 12:40  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1516   611 Kevin Powers           1:53:58 SM-15     71/73     965 12:40  BERWICK PA            
 1517  F400 Jennifer Powers        1:53:59 SF35-39   53/58     552 12:40  BERWICK PA            
 1518  F420 Kathleen Canouse       1:53:59 SF50-59   51/57     553 12:40  BLUE BELL PA          
 1519  F325 Krissy Goff            1:54:25 SF30-34   76/80     554 12:43  CHANTILLY VA          
 1520  F137 Jennifer Hipps         1:54:30 SF35-39   54/58     555 12:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1521  F178 Amy Wukovitz           1:54:30 SF30-34   77/80     556 12:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1522   251 Richard Hause          1:54:47 SM75+      1/3      966 12:46  BERWICK PA            
 1523  F622 Hannah Witherite       1:55:06 SF35-39   55/58     557 12:48  LONG POND PA          
 1524   184 Carl Miller            1:55:08 SM75+      2/3      967 12:48  BELLEFONTE PA         
 1525  F536 Jessica Rehrig         1:55:26 SF16-19   84/88     558 12:50  BERWICK PA            
 1526  F551 Antonia Curry          1:55:27 SF16-19   85/88     559 12:50  BERWICK PA            
 1527  F390 Tiffany Burk           1:55:32 SF30-34   78/80     560 12:51  BERWICK PA            
 1528  F209 Greta Kovalchick       1:55:40 SF35-39   56/58     561 12:52  FACTORYVILLE PA       
 1529   F61 Elisabeth Shovlin      1:55:41 SF16-19   86/88     562 12:52  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1530  F481 Robin Maset            1:56:01 SF45-49   46/48     563 12:54  BERWICK PA            
 1531   136 Gabriel Scala          1:56:12 SM55-59   68/71     968 12:55  BETHLEHEM PA          
 1532  F497 Abby Grasley           1:57:12 SF16-19   87/88     564 13:02  BERWICK PA            
 1533  F272 Donna Capper           1:57:15 SF50-59   52/57     565 13:02  BERWICK PA            
 1534  1049 Jack Neary             1:58:10 SM55-59   69/71     969 13:08  SCRANTON PA           
 1535   328 William Betz III       1:58:33 SM30-34   81/81     970 13:11  CHURCHVILLE PA        
 1536  F245 Jennifer Houseknecht   1:58:33 SF30-34   79/80     566 13:11  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1537    79 Daniel Brassington     1:58:48 SM60-64   40/43     971 13:12  CATAWISSA PA          
 1538  F544 Rebeccca Vosburg       1:59:00 SF35-39   57/58     567 13:14  BERWICK PA            
 1539  F341 Susan Nunan            1:59:29 SF50-59   53/57     568 13:17  DANVILLE PA           
 1540  F299 Marie Stahlman         1:59:44 SF50-59   54/57     569 13:19  DALTON PA             
 1541   292 Steve Bartolomei       1:59:52 SM40-44   81/85     972 13:20  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
 1542   162 William Murphy         2:01:06 SM60-64   41/43     973 13:28  ROCHESTER NY          
 1543   676 Christopher P Keller   2:01:11 SM40-44   82/85     974 13:28  BERWICK PA            
 1544   425 Daniel Lynn            2:01:34 SM40-44   83/85     975 13:31  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1545  F410 Cheryl Morrison        2:01:41 SF60+      7/9      570 13:32  ELYSBURG PA           
 1546  F362 Sharon Leisenring      2:01:52 SF60+      8/9      571 13:33  ELYSBURG PA           
 1547  F596 Rose Law               2:01:54 SF50-59   55/57     572 13:33  BERWICK               
 1548  F456 Charlene Reese         2:02:13 SF45-49   47/48     573 13:35  LOCUST GROVE GA       
 1549  F514 Wendy Peterman         2:02:15 SF40-44   52/56     574 13:35  BERWICK PA            
 1550   970 Lanny Conner           2:02:44 SM60-64   42/43     976 13:39  BERWICK PA            
 1551    13 Dan Pszeniczny         2:03:43 SM40-44   84/85     977 13:45  BENTON PA             
 1552   631 Edward Pszeniczny      2:03:43 SM45-49   99/99     978 13:45  TINTON FALLS NJ       
 1553  F407 Joy Lewis              2:04:03 SF40-44   53/56     575 13:47  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
 1554  F236 Heidi Francioni        2:04:33 SF25-29   83/84     576 13:51  NESCOPECK PA          
 1555   725 John Malicky           2:04:50 SM55-59   70/71     979 13:53  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1556   241 Peter Borick           2:04:54 SM60-64   43/43     980 13:53  BERWICK PA            
 1557   227 Tom Berezich           2:05:09 SM65-69   12/13     981 13:55  TRUCKSVILLE PA        
 1558   353 Martin Bowman          2:05:23 SM55-59   71/71     982 13:56  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1559   717 Andrew Lupashunski     2:07:11 SM16-19  133/134    983 14:08  BERWICK PA            
 1560    71 Ron Slocum             2:07:43 SM65-69   13/13     984 14:12  WINDSOR NY            
 1561    80 Edwin Livsey           2:07:59 SM75+      3/3      985 14:14  BERWICK PA            
 1562  F566 Megan Zanolini         2:08:57 SF16-19   88/88     577 14:20  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1563  F264 Shea Petty             2:09:08 SF-15     37/39     578 14:21  BERWICK PA            
 1564  F262 Miranda Couch          2:09:09 SF-15     38/39     579 14:21  BERWICK PA            
 1565  F294 Cathy Howell           2:09:42 SF60+      9/9      580 14:25  HONESDALE PA          
 1566   573 Shane Raymond          2:10:28 SM20-24   91/91     986 14:30  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1567   468 James Morris           2:10:29 SM40-44   85/85     987 14:30  BERWICK PA            
 1568  F269 Kristi Soberick        2:10:30 SF40-44   54/56     581 14:30  BERWICK PA            
 1569  F413 Kelsey Diltz           2:11:10 SF20-24   72/76     582 14:35  BERWICK PA            
 1570  F474 Kimberly Bleiler       2:13:21 SF20-24   73/76     583 14:49  NESCOPECK PA          
 1571  F500 Shaina Kishbaugh       2:16:17 SF20-24   74/76     584 15:09  NESCOPECK PA          
 1572   723 Kenny Czapracki        2:16:18 SM25-29   93/93     988 15:09  GLEN LYON PA          
 1573  F614 Stephanie Kishbaugh    2:16:28 SF20-24   75/76     585 15:10  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1574  F595 Olivia Soboleski       2:16:53 SF-15     39/39     586 15:13  BERWICK PA            
 1575  F594 Amber Soboleski        2:16:53 SF35-39   58/58     587 15:13  BERWICK PA            
 1576  F238 Theresa Wark           2:22:24 SF50-59   56/57     588 15:50  BERWICK PA            
 1577   396 Brandon O'Kane         2:23:25 SM-15     72/73     989 15:57  BERWICK PA            
 1578  F120 Margaret Richard       2:23:36 SF20-24   76/76     589 15:58  LEWISBURG PA          
 1579  F579 Dori Tipler            2:26:42 SF30-34   80/80     590 16:18  BERWICK PA            
 1580  F490 Jessica Lynn           2:29:32 SF25-29   84/84     591 16:37  NESCOPECK PA          
 1581  F489 Jennifer Knorr         2:29:32 SF50-59   57/57     592 16:37  CENTRAL SQUARE NY     
 1582   F93 Gina Fetter            2:32:14 SF40-44   55/56     593 16:55  BERWICK PA            
 1583   F95 Lisette Normandin      2:32:14 SF40-44   56/56     594 16:55  BERWICK PA            
 1584   780 Tyler Bailey           2:32:15 SM16-19  134/134    990 16:55  BERWICK PA            
 1585   945 Michele Ambrosino      2:32:32 SM-15     73/73     991 16:57  BERWICK PA            
 1586  F150 April Kishbaugh-Leffle 2:53:14 SF45-49   48/48     595 19:15  BERWICK PA            
 1587       Rebecca Aurand         3:56:07                                NESCOPECK PA
 1588       Bill Bull              3:56:07                                BERWICK PA
          


Run For The Diamonds ResultsRun For The Diamonds Homepage