2010 Run For The Diamonds Results
2010 Male Awards
2010 Female Awards

Due to the vast number of finishers, you can search for a specific name by
holding down the "ctrl key" and pressing the letter "F". A box should pop up
which will then allow you to search for a specific individual.

O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace 
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Mi     City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ----------------
    1    15 Jon Phillips             45:25    SM25-29    1       1  5:03 BROOKLYN NY           
    2    12 Craig Miller             45:37    SM20-24    1       2  5:05 LANCASTER PA          
    3     3 C Fred Joslyn            46:10    SM25-29    2       3  5:08 E SYRACUSE NY         
    4    22 Garth Watson             46:57    SM20-24    2       4  5:13 CANTON PA             
    5     5 Matthew Byrne            47:32    SM35-39    1       5  5:17 PHILADELPHIA PA       
    6    11 Mikhial Litvinov         47:32    SM20-24    3       6  5:17 DRUMS PA              
    7    21 Rob Ahrens               47:47    SM20-24    4       7  5:19 CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
    8    18 Christopher Wadas        47:58    SM25-29    3       8  5:20 PLAINS PA             
    9    13 Zach Miller              48:17    SM25-29    4       9  5:22 BROOKHAVEN PA         
   10   790 George Vernon            48:20    SM20-24    5      10  5:23 WILMINGTON DE         
   11    42 Zachary Miller           49:30    SM20-24    6      11  5:30 COLUMBIA PA           
   12    20 Jeffrey McCabe           50:02    SM25-29    5      12  5:34 EXETER PA             
   13   969 Daniel Pszeniczny        50:22    SM40-44    1      13  5:36 BENTON PA             
   14     7 Jeremy Brady             50:43    SM20-24    7      14  5:39 SHIPPENSBURG PA       
   15    81 Brian Rosetti            50:45    SM30-34    1      15  5:39 NEW YORK NY           
   16    25 Michael Dalton           51:06    SM20-24    8      16  5:41 EASTON MD             
   17    17 Justin Krebs             51:17    SM35-39    2      17  5:42 YORK PA               
   18    44 Matthew Rosetti          51:20    SM35-39    3      18  5:43 NEW YORK NY           
   19    29 Jeff Skwierz             51:23    SM25-29    6      19  5:43 PRINGLE PA            
   20   215 Robert Ontko             51:41    SM20-24    9      20  5:45 CLEVELAND OH          
   21    34 Kip Hoffman              51:53    SM35-39    4      21  5:46 WATSONTOWN PA         
   22   786 Terence Galasso          51:54    SM16-19    1      22  5:46 SUFFERN NY            
   23   718 Brian Crispell           52:16    SM30-34    2      23  5:49 PHILADELPHIA PA       
   24   892 Mike Rutledge            52:16    SM40-44    2      24  5:49 WESTVILLE PA          
   25    16 Mike Carriglitto         52:16    SM35-39    5      25  5:49 POTTSTOWN PA          
   26   230 Robert Radzwich          52:29    SM40-44    3      26  5:50 PA FURNACE PA         
   27   255 Francis Spear            52:31    SM25-29    7      27  5:51 DALTON PA             
   28    47 Tony Lawson              52:35    SM25-29    8      28  5:51 BERWICK PA            
   29   873 Benjamin Copenhaver      52:37    SM16-19    2      29  5:51 JERSEY SHORE PA       
   30   961 Chris Brandt             52:44    SM16-19    3      30  5:52 DANVILLE PA           
   31   423 Donald Scatena           52:51    SM16-19    4      31  5:53 BLOOMSBURG PA         
   32    32 Tim Schuler              52:56    SM45-49    1      32  5:53 CHAMBERSBURG PA       
   33   468 Michael Hannon           53:06    SM20-24   10      33  5:54 DANVILLE PA           
   34    40 Budd Coates              53:14    SM50-54    1      34  5:55 EMMAUS PA             
   35   434 Joseph Hickey            53:15    SM16-19    5      35  5:55 DRUMS PA              
   36   721 Brian Lewis              53:21    SM20-24   11      36  5:56 SCRANTON PA           
   37    24 Rick Hellard             53:32    SM40-44    4      37  5:57 OTTAWA ON             
   38   925 Jess Adams               53:33    SM16-19    6      38  5:57 DALLAS PA             
   39   390 Robert Moulton           53:35    SM16-19    7      39  5:58 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
   40    F1 Heidi Peoples            53:52    SF30-34    1       1  6:00 SCRANTON PA           
   41   716 Sean Robbins             53:54    SM40-44    5      40  6:00 SHAVERTOWN PA         
   42    F7 Lauretta Dezubay         53:57    SF20-24    1       2  6:00 BETHLEHEM PA          
   43    45 Timothy Felegie          53:59    SM30-34    3      41  6:00 WESTON PA             
   44   366 Andrew Hess              53:59    SM16-19    8      42  6:00 BLOOMSBURG PA         
   45  1005 Gerald Zavorsky          54:00    SM35-39    6      43  6:00 SCRANTON PA           
   46   548 Michael Lisnock          54:10    SM35-39    7      44  6:02 BERWICK PA            
   47    46 John Evangelista         54:11    SM40-44    6      45  6:02 BLAKELY PA            
   48   900 Patrick Singletary       54:19    SM45-49    2      46  6:03 STATE COLLEGE PA      
   49     9 Patrick Boyle            54:27    SM25-29    9      47  6:03 BOONTON NJ            
   50    80 Tylor Barnhart           54:28    SM16-19    9      48  6:04 DANVILLE PA           
   51    28 Paul Leonard             54:29    SM45-49    3      49  6:04 SCRANTON PA           
   52   357 John Martino             54:35    SM25-29   10      50  6:04 JIM THORPE PA         
   53    F5 Lori Kingsley            54:44    SF40-44    1       3  6:05 WYSOX PA              
   54   137 Logan Hatton             54:56    SM16-19   10      51  6:07 DUSHORE PA            
   55    F3 Emily Shertzer           55:06    SF30-34    2       4  6:08 HUMMELSTOWN PA        
   56   700 Travis Cain              55:08    SM20-24   12      52  6:08 BLOOMSBURG PA         
   57   338 Brock Waughen            55:10    SM20-24   13      53  6:08 NEW COLUMBIA PA       
   58   510 Chris Tombasco           55:15    SM16-19   11      54  6:09 SUGARLOAF PA          
   59   791 A J Limongelli           55:25    SM16-19   12      55  6:10 DALLAS PA             
   60   986 Sam Kuchwara             55:27    SM16-19   13      56  6:10 SCRANTON PA           
   61   F10 Darcy McDonald           55:29    SF20-24    2       5  6:10 WILLIAMSBURG VA       
   62   674 Emmett Watson            55:40    SM-15      1      57  6:12 CANTON PA             
   63   462 Dan Isenberg             55:44    SM16-19   14      58  6:12 DANVILLE PA           
   64   908 Joel Gladfelter          55:57    SM30-34    4      59  6:13 BALTIMORE MD          
   65    31 Greg Cauller             55:58    SM50-54    2      60  6:14 YORK PA               
   66   704 Adam Moore               56:04    SM20-24   14      61  6:14 WATSONTOWN PA         
   67   601 Martin Seybold           56:08    SM45-49    4      62  6:15 LAKE ARIEL PA         
   68   166 Mike Mengel              56:09    SM30-34    5      63  6:15 SLATINGTON PA         
   69    43 Adam Karwaski            56:10    SM20-24   15      64  6:15 TRUCKSVILLE PA        
   70   F12 Katie O'Regan            56:15    SF25-29    1       6  6:15 LEBANON PA            
   71  F523 Kelly Ciravolo           56:25    SF30-34    3       7  6:17 SHAVERTOWN PA         
   72   477 James Drogalis           56:31    SM20-24   16      65  6:17 OLD FORGE PA          
   73    35 Terry Permar             56:43    SM55-59    1      66  6:19 PERKASIE PA           
   74   906 Peter Borian             56:59    SM40-44    7      67  6:20 SINKING SPRING PA     
   75   F13 Leanna Nastase           57:06    SF25-29    2       8  6:21 MOOSIC PA             
   76  F587 Katherine Reese          57:10    SF25-29    3       9  6:22 PHILADELPHIA PA       
   77   676 David Lister             57:12    SM20-24   17      68  6:22 JERSEY SHORE PA       
   78   885 Mark Dexter              57:15    SM45-49    5      69  6:22 LAWRENCEVILLE PA      
   79   F29 Samantha Snead           57:17    SF20-24    3      10  6:22 MOSCOW PA             
   80   130 Shane Martz              57:26    SM25-29   11      70  6:23 MECHANICSVILLE MD     
   81   808 Jeff Huss                57:38    SM16-19   15      71  6:25 DANVILLE PA           
   82   561 Matthew Adams            57:41    SM35-39    8      72  6:25 HOPEWELL JCT NY       
   83   980 Jordan Stover            57:45    SM16-19   16      73  6:25 JERSEY SHORE PA       
   84   631 Albert Kreis             57:49    SM20-24   18      74  6:26 CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
   85    F6 Kate MacNamara           57:51    SF25-29    4      11  6:26 HAMILTON ON           
   86   978 David McLean             57:59    SM16-19   17      75  6:27 PITTSTON TWP PA       
   87   620 Benjamin McOnnell        58:03    SM20-24   19      76  6:27 DANVILLE PA           
   88    82 Jim Griffiths            58:09    SM40-44    8      77  6:28 SCRANTON PA           
   89   767 Brandon Hampton          58:21    SM16-19   18      78  6:29 PITTSTON PA           
   90   245 Andrew Coates            58:26    SM35-39    9      79  6:30 BERWICK PA            
   91   640 Jake Reinert             58:26    SM16-19   19      80  6:30 DALLAS PA             
   92   588 Mike Bucklaw             58:35    SM16-19   20      81  6:31 CARBONDALE PA         
   93   426 Steve Templin            58:35    SM35-39   10      82  6:31 MILTON PA             
   94   636 Jason Kennedy            58:37    SM25-29   12      83  6:31 HONESDALE PA          
   95  F708 Erin Maloney             58:41    SF25-29    5      12  6:32 DUNMORE PA            
   96    76 Adam Brobst              58:49    SM16-19   21      84  6:33 BERWICK PA            
   97   F11 Sayard Tanis             58:50    SF25-29    6      13  6:33 WORMELYSBURG PA       
   98   441 Mitchell Ford            58:53    SM16-19   22      85  6:33 WILKES-BARRE PA       
   99   160 Zachary Bottone          58:55    SM16-19   23      86  6:33 WILKES-BARRE PA       
  100   954 Keenan Monks             58:59    SM16-19   24      87  6:34 HAZLETON PA           
  101   F14 Jenna Papaz              59:01    SF25-29    7      14  6:34 BETHLEHEM PA          
  102   362 Brian Borosky            59:05    SM16-19   25      88  6:34 BETHLEHEM PA          
  103   222 Thomas Burke             59:09    SM50-54    3      89  6:35 CALIFORNIA MD         
  104   584 Luke Johnson             59:12    SM30-34    6      90  6:35 PALMERTON PA          
  105   393 Michael Coco             59:15    SM45-49    6      91  6:35 EXETER PA             
  106   585 Josh Criswell            59:16    SM30-34    7      92  6:36 MILTON PA             
  107   197 Dillon Lockwood          59:20    SM25-29   13      93  6:36 TOBYHANNA PA          
  108   789 Corbin Oberholtzer       59:24    SM20-24   20      94  6:36 WELLSBORO PA          
  109   657 Brian Conniff            59:27    SM50-54    4      95  6:37 ROARING BROOK TWP PA  
  110   905 Eric Galosi              59:29    SM40-44    9      96  6:37 SINKING SPRING PA     
  111   703 David Pearson            59:37    SM20-24   21      97  6:38 PITTSBURGH PA         
  112   695 Karl Knouse              59:40    SM16-19   26      98  6:38 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  113   347 Brandon Talisesky        59:41    SM16-19   27      99  6:38 ELYSBURG PA           
  114   774 Stephen Housenick        59:46    SM40-44   10     100  6:39 KINGSTON PA           
  115  F516 Samantha Snukis          59:46    SF20-24    4      15  6:39 ST CLAIR PA           
  116  F663 Autumn Swan              59:48    SF25-29    8      16  6:39 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  117  F515 Kirstin Schafer          59:49    SF16-19    1      17  6:39 WHITE HAVEN PA        
  118   F15 Ali Ostrum               59:53    SF20-24    5      18  6:40 HANOVER TWP PA        
  119   749 Eric Scanlan             59:54    SM16-19   28     101  6:40 POTTSVILLE PA         
  120   595 Dave Moss              1:00:04    SM20-24   22     102  6:41 SCRANTON PA           
  121   894 Tyler Pecora           1:00:35    SM-15      2     103  6:44 DRUMS PA              
  122  F444 Stephanie Bender       1:00:36    SF30-34    4      19  6:44 ALBRIGHTSVILLE PA     
  123   F21 Lynn Knothe            1:00:38    SF30-34    5      20  6:45 WILMINGTON DE         
  124   425 Randy Stroble          1:00:39    SM55-59    2     104  6:45 TROUT RUN PA          
  125   107 Gordon Aglor           1:00:42    SM50-54    5     105  6:45 DUNDAS ON             
  126  F402 Brenae Edwards         1:00:43    SF20-24    6      21  6:45 HAZLE TWP PA          
  127   570 Brent Edwards          1:00:44    SM20-24   23     106  6:45 HAZLE TWP PA          
  128    64 Bill Hower             1:00:46    SM50-54    6     107  6:46 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  129   213 David Mitchell         1:00:51    SM55-59    3     108  6:46 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  130   217 Joseph Yutko           1:00:51    SM25-29   14     109  6:46 TAMAQUA PA            
  131   662 Cameron Hart           1:00:52    SM16-19   29     110  6:46 COGAN STATION PA      
  132   747 Codi Wood              1:00:52    SM-15      3     111  6:46 POTTSVILLE PA         
  133   342 Charles Moscariello    1:00:53    SM35-39   11     112  6:46 NEW COLUMBIA PA       
  134   147 Michael Lewis          1:00:54    SM-15      4     113  6:46 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  135   196 Paul O'Hora            1:00:57    SM35-39   12     114  6:47 SCRANTON PA           
  136   960 Jeff Brandt            1:01:02    SM55-59    4     115  6:47 DANVILLE PA           
  137  F484 Marina Orrson          1:01:05    SF16-19    2      22  6:48 SHAVERTOWN PA         
  138   949 Mark Ross              1:01:10    SM40-44   11     116  6:48 CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  139    74 Doug Alter             1:01:10    SM50-54    7     117  6:48 BERWICK PA            
  140   968 Michael Womelsdorf     1:01:17    SM20-24   24     118  6:49 ALLENTOWN PA          
  141    41 Rick Platt             1:01:21    SM60-64    1     119  6:49 WILLIAMSBURG VA       
  142   726 Robert Gould           1:01:21    SM35-39   13     120  6:49 DRUMS PA              
  143   126 James Krupa            1:01:21    SM40-44   12     121  6:49 POTTSTOWN PA          
  144   308 Kevin Yohey            1:01:23    SM16-19   30     122  6:50 BERWICK PA            
  145   699 Brandon Knapp          1:01:24    SM16-19   31     123  6:50 SHENANDOAH PA         
  146   617 Dave Bratt             1:01:26    SM25-29   15     124  6:50 COGAN STATION PA      
  147   827 Lance Seesholtz        1:01:27    SM30-34    8     125  6:50 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  148   760 Frazee Sutphen         1:01:29    SM-15      5     126  6:50 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  149    52 Reginald Thomas        1:01:32    SM55-59    5     127  6:51 BEARCREEK TWP PA      
  150   F18 Wendy Calarco          1:01:40    SF40-44    2      23  6:52 BERWICK PA            
  151   748 Jacob Plachko          1:01:45    SM16-19   32     128  6:52 ST CLAIR PA           
  152   746 Kristian Zanis         1:01:47    SM16-19   33     129  6:52 POTTSVILLE PA         
  153    F4 Kim Soden              1:01:47    SF30-34    6      24  6:52 READING PA            
  154   176 Michael McAndrew       1:01:49    SM50-54    8     130  6:53 AVOCA PA              
  155   751 Samuel Zawada          1:01:55    SM16-19   34     131  6:53 POTTSVILLE PA         
  156   647 Tim Lambert            1:02:00    SM16-19   35     132  6:54 WYOMING PA            
  157   541 David Levandoski       1:02:00    SM16-19   36     133  6:54 SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  158   888 Rex Sheikh             1:02:00    SM16-19   37     134  6:54 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  159   924 Chip Cowher            1:02:04    SM50-54    9     135  6:54 MUNCY PA              
  160   659 Michael Kennedy        1:02:06    SM16-19   38     136  6:54 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  161  F322 Rachel Murphy          1:02:07    SF30-34    7      25  6:55 WYALUSING PA          
  162    39 Mark Will-Weber        1:02:08    SM55-59    6     137  6:55 BETHLEHEM PA          
  163    38 Tom Carter             1:02:09    SM55-59    7     138  6:55 JOHNSON CITY NY       
  164   F36 Alexandra Bull         1:02:14    SF16-19    3      26  6:55 BERWICK PA            
  165   883 Jason Setlock          1:02:17    SM35-39   14     139  6:56 MIDDLEPORT PA         
  166   644 Douglas Kennedy        1:02:18    SM25-29   16     140  6:56 HONESDALE PA          
  167    58 Steve Molnar           1:02:22    SM60-64    2     141  6:56 JOHNSTOWN PA          
  168   190 Alec Barcklow          1:02:25    SM30-34    9     142  6:57 WILKES-BARRE PA       
  169   204 Curtis Williams        1:02:26    SM16-19   39     143  6:57 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  170   111 Joe Sikora             1:02:28    SM55-59    8     144  6:57 ST THOMAS ON          
  171   830 Joe McGinn             1:02:31    SM40-44   13     145  6:57 COPLEY OH             
  172   970 James Deom             1:02:38    SM25-29   17     146  6:58 ELKINS PARK PA        
  173   422 Stephen Bonsall        1:02:46    SM20-24   25     147  6:59 BERWICK PA            
  174   962 Jake Stamey            1:02:49    SM25-29   18     148  6:59 LEWISBURG PA          
  175   118 Wade Joline            1:02:52    SM-15      6     149  7:00 BERWICK PA            
  176   482 Tim Craven             1:02:57    SM30-34   10     150  7:00 KINGSTON PA           
  177  F637 Christa Johnson        1:03:03    SF20-24    7      27  7:01 BERWICK PA            
  178   987 Mike Rieder            1:03:05    SM35-39   15     151  7:01 NEW COLUMBIA PA       
  179   833 William Breslin        1:03:08    SM25-29   19     152  7:01 GLEN BURNIE MD        
  180    62 Tom Fish               1:03:11    SM16-19   40     153  7:02 BERWICK PA            
  181    36 Roger Davis            1:03:14    SM50-54   10     154  7:02 RYDAL PA              
  182   719 Jeff Dorunda           1:03:21    SM20-24   26     155  7:03 SCRANTON PA           
  183   229 Paul Hasse             1:03:22    SM45-49    7     156  7:03 MINNEAPOLIS MN        
  184  F330 Abbey Flick            1:03:24    SF30-34    8      28  7:03 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  185   466 Michael Stebila        1:03:25    SM35-39   16     157  7:03 SELINSGROVE PA        
  186   965 Rob Baran              1:03:26    SM35-39   17     158  7:03 PLAINS PA             
  187  F192 Amanda Yagel           1:03:32    SF25-29    9      29  7:04 SUNBURY PA            
  188   316 Adam Odorizzi          1:03:40    SM20-24   27     159  7:05 ELYSBURG PA           
  189   654 Matt Walsh             1:03:46    SM25-29   20     160  7:06 LAKE ARIEL PA         
  190   717 Tom Halpin             1:03:53    SM45-49    8     161  7:06 SCRANTON PA           
  191   568 Brian Nalesnik         1:04:05    SM40-44   14     162  7:08 HENRYVILLE PA         
  192   571 Michael Kinney         1:04:08    SM50-54   11     163  7:08 WILKES-BARRE PA       
  193   998 Unknown See Timer      1:04:15    SMNOAGE    1     164  7:09 BERWICK PA            
  194   615 Shawn Titus            1:04:21    SM40-44   15     165  7:09 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  195   453 Patrick Glew           1:04:22    SM30-34   11     166  7:10 ATLANTA GA            
  196   285 Michael Shepard        1:04:23    SM45-49    9     167  7:10 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  197   879 Fred Springman         1:04:24    SM55-59    9     168  7:10 MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  198   877 Zach Jodon             1:04:26    SM25-29   21     169  7:10 JERSEY SHORE PA       
  199    87 Daniel Kirk            1:04:26    SM40-44   16     170  7:10 DANVILLE PA           
  200   638 Jesse Shannon          1:04:27    SM16-19   41     171  7:10 NESCOPECK PA          
  201   531 John Blewitt           1:04:28    SM25-29   22     172  7:10 KINGSTON PA           
  202   370 Gregory Miller         1:04:31    SM45-49   10     173  7:11 NEW YORK NY           
  203   528 Michael MacHulsky      1:04:35    SM40-44   17     174  7:11 MACUNGIE PA           
  204   345 Jared Kotsko           1:04:35    SM16-19   42     175  7:11 MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  205   566 Joe Dombrosky          1:04:41    SM35-39   18     176  7:12 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  206   226 Andy Demko             1:04:43    SM45-49   11     177  7:12 HUNTINGTON MILLS PA   
  207    60 Roland Gensel          1:04:45    SM60-64    3     178  7:12 BERWICK PA            
  208  F150 Amie Tkaczyk           1:04:46    SF25-29   10      30  7:12 NEW YORK NY           
  209   F45 Megan Nonnemacher      1:04:48    SF20-24    8      31  7:12 SCRANTON PA           
  210   646 Patrick Haggerty       1:04:50    SM16-19   43     179  7:13 S ABINGTON PA         
  211    49 Chris Jermyn           1:04:52    SM65-69    1     180  7:13 OTTAWA ON             
  212   168 Trevor Knoebel         1:04:55    SM35-39   19     181  7:13 ELYSBURG PA           
  213  F439 Katheryn Mitchell      1:04:56    SF25-29   11      32  7:13 STRATON MT VT         
  214   565 Greg Korbich           1:04:57    SM40-44   18     182  7:13 SUNBURY PA            
  215   715 Joseph McHugh          1:05:02    SM50-54   12     183  7:14 EDWARDSVILLE PA       
  216   599 Nate Kapp              1:05:03    SM16-19   44     184  7:14 DANVILLE PA           
  217   132 Troy Seitzinger        1:05:05    SM45-49   12     185  7:14 TEMPLE PA             
  218   722 Keith Austin           1:05:05    SM45-49   13     186  7:14 SWEET VALLEY PA       
  219   231 David Holmes           1:05:06    SM50-54   13     187  7:14 TAMAQUA PA            
  220   356 Joe Kichilinsky        1:05:07    SM45-49   14     188  7:15 WYOMING PA            
  221    F8 Kimberly Drake         1:05:08    SF35-39    1      33  7:15 MOHNTON PA            
  222   795 Jason Troutman         1:05:13    SM35-39   20     189  7:15 ASHLAND PA            
  223   236 Jeff Brown             1:05:16    SM40-44   19     190  7:16 BERWICK PA            
  224   520 Thomas McLane          1:05:17    SM20-24   28     191  7:16 SCRANTON PA           
  225   208 Robert Weldon          1:05:20    SM20-24   29     192  7:16 HAZLETON PA           
  226   429 John III Luciani       1:05:21    SM16-19   45     193  7:16 YORK PA               
  227   508 Bryan Cotner           1:05:22    SM35-39   21     194  7:16 RIVERSIDE PA          
  228   105 Michael Geraghty       1:05:25    SM55-59   10     195  7:17 HAMILTON ON           
  229   333 Jim Whitmire           1:05:26    SM35-39   22     196  7:17 SPRINGFIELD PA        
  230   651 Joe Walsh              1:05:27    SM55-59   11     197  7:17 LAKE ARIEL PA         
  231   798 Adam Dalo              1:05:36    SM20-24   30     198  7:18 BERWICK PA            
  232   667 Derek Hitesman         1:05:38    SM20-24   31     199  7:18 ALLENWOOD PA          
  233   769 William Coolbaugh      1:05:39    SM30-34   12     200  7:18 LAKE HOPATCONG NJ     
  234  F683 Lynn Dolan             1:05:44    SF45-49    1      34  7:19 WESTWYOMING PA        
  235   589 Bob Yonick             1:05:45    SM25-29   23     201  7:19 NANTICOKE PA          
  236   179 Sean McDonnell         1:05:45    SM25-29   24     202  7:19 PHILADELPHIA PA       
  237    F9 Casey Hess             1:05:46    SF20-24    9      35  7:19 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  238   223 Christopher Mehallo    1:05:49    SM40-44   20     203  7:19 DREXEL HILL PA        
  239   923 Ian Burke              1:05:52    SM-15      7     204  7:20 MIDLOTHIAN PA         
  240   240 Michael Fessick        1:06:00    SM35-39   23     205  7:20 STROUDSBURG PA        
  241   555 Richard Chase          1:06:00    SM60-64    4     206  7:20 LARKSVILLE PA         
  242   409 Mitch Evans            1:06:00    SM-15      8     207  7:20 NEW TRIPOLI PA        
  243   975 Tyler Wyllie           1:06:01    SM16-19   46     208  7:21 BENTON PA             
  244   301 Jerry Blasko           1:06:01    SM35-39   24     209  7:21 DANVILLE PA           
  245   311 Brian Hilburt          1:06:03    SM30-34   13     210  7:21 WILKES-BARRE PA       
  246   325 Michael Koch           1:06:09    SM16-19   47     211  7:21 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  247  F237 Elina Huertas          1:06:11    SF30-34    9      36  7:22 WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  248   314 Stephen Senick         1:06:12    SM16-19   48     212  7:22 HAZLETON PA           
  249   959 Len Sowinski           1:06:15    SM65-69    2     213  7:22 SCOTT TWP PA          
  250  F646 Emily Bilbow           1:06:16    SF30-34   10      37  7:22 FORTY FORT PA         
  251   750 Dominick Direnzo       1:06:19    SM16-19   49     214  7:23 POTTSVILLE PA         
  252   901 Paul Haggerty          1:06:20    SM45-49   15     215  7:23 CONCORD MA            
  253  F665 Alexandra Petsuck      1:06:20    SF16-19    4      38  7:23 DRUMS PA              
  254  F244 Megan Kretz            1:06:21    SF25-29   12      39  7:23 NEW YORK NY           
  255   720 Michael Byrne          1:06:22    SM35-39   25     216  7:23 SCRANTON PA           
  256   459 Robert Yerger          1:06:22    SM30-34   14     217  7:23 CAYCE SC              
  257    92 Don Murray             1:06:23    SM50-54   14     218  7:23 HETLERVILLE PA        
  258   491 Matt Ritz              1:06:24    SM50-54   15     219  7:23 ALLENTOWN PA          
  259   616 Chet Shearer           1:06:30    SM45-49   16     220  7:24 MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  260   368 Donald Good            1:06:32    SM45-49   17     221  7:24 NEW FREEDOM PA        
  261   618 Daniel Howell          1:06:38    SM30-34   15     222  7:25 LANSDALE PA           
  262   416 Philip Jr Barletto     1:06:39    SM45-49   18     223  7:25 BLAKESLEE PA          
  263  F606 Nadalie Solomon        1:06:42    SF30-34   11      40  7:25 NUANGOLA PA           
  264  F111 Katrina Bigelow        1:06:47    SF30-34   12      41  7:26 EMMITSBURG MD         
  265   698 Matt Nejako            1:06:48    SM16-19   50     224  7:26 LANSDALE PA           
  266   F37 Abby Bull              1:06:48    SF16-19    5      42  7:26 BERWICK PA            
  267   392 David Riviello         1:06:49    SM20-24   32     225  7:26 PITTSTON TWP PA       
  268   779 Benjamin Koch          1:06:49    SM30-34   16     226  7:26 WATSONTOWN PA         
  269   891 Elijah Rutledge        1:06:52    SM-15      9     227  7:26 WESTVILLE PA          
  270   572 Brian Karwaski         1:06:53    SM20-24   33     228  7:26 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  271   592 Mike Liptock           1:06:53    SM45-49   19     229  7:26 POTTSVILLE PA         
  272   783 Michael Lester         1:06:54    SM35-39   26     230  7:26 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  273   471 Edward Padlo           1:06:56    SM45-49   20     231  7:27 SUNBURY PA            
  274   343 Donald Grose           1:06:57    SM45-49   21     232  7:27 DALLAS PA             
  275  1014 Michael McDade         1:06:58    SM20-24   34     233  7:27 WILKES-BARRE PA       
  276   445 Thomas Coleman         1:06:58    SM40-44   21     234  7:27 SUGAR NOTCH PA        
  277  F256 Debra Long             1:07:00    SF40-44    3      43  7:27 WINFIELD PA           
  278    83 Thomas Underwood       1:07:02    SM40-44   22     235  7:27 CATAWISSA PA          
  279    37 Bill Bull              1:07:05    SM55-59   12     236  7:28 BERWICK PA            
  280   515 Curtis Mott            1:07:10    SM50-54   16     237  7:28 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  281   161 Matthew Lawton         1:07:10    SM35-39   27     238  7:28 PORT ALLEGANY PA      
  282   682 Jared Abby             1:07:14    SM30-34   17     239  7:29 HAMBURG PA            
  283    51 Ed Whitlock            1:07:15    SM75+      1     240  7:29 MILTON ON             
  284   F46 Miranda Costa          1:07:16    SF25-29   13      44  7:29 DRUMS PA              
  285   206 Arthur Luchowski       1:07:18    SM20-24   35     241  7:29 WHITE HAVEN PA        
  286   933 Kieran Sutton          1:07:21    SM16-19   51     242  7:29 SHAVERTOWN PA         
  287  1004 John Reap              1:07:22    SM30-34   18     243  7:30 BLACKSBURG VA         
  288   524 Paul Manley            1:07:24    SM35-39   28     244  7:30 PLYMOUTH PA           
  289   303 Brian Prusinski        1:07:36    SM40-44   23     245  7:31 JERMYN PA             
  290   511 Gage Feigles           1:07:38    SM-15     10     246  7:31 JERSEY SHORE PA       
  291   242 James Zeske            1:07:39    SM30-34   19     247  7:31 HANOVER TWP PA        
  292   F28 Dianna Golden          1:07:41    SF50-59    1      45  7:32 YORK PA               
  293   351 Michael Matzko         1:07:42    SM35-39   29     248  7:32 VIRGINIA BEACH VA     
  294   775 Rick Wolfe             1:07:43    SM40-44   24     249  7:32 BERWICK PA            
  295   396 Brian Mummey           1:07:44    SM30-34   20     250  7:32 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  296   887 Benji Brust            1:07:45    SM20-24   36     251  7:32 OLYPHANT PA           
  297  F548 Janine Barnett         1:07:49    SF30-34   13      46  7:33 LEXINGTON KY          
  298   935 Eric Brazun            1:07:49    SM16-19   52     252  7:33 WILKES BARRE PA       
  299  F100 Heather Ireland        1:07:51    SF50-59    2      47  7:33 OTTAWA ON             
  300  F268 Amy McCoy              1:07:51    SF25-29   14      48  7:33 MUNCY PA              
  301   577 Jack Heely             1:07:54    SM45-49   22     253  7:33 WILLOW GROVE PA       
  302  F386 Bethany Daku-Treas     1:07:55    SF30-34   14      49  7:33 NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  303   490 Dillon Brandon         1:07:58    SM-15     11     254  7:34 BERWICK PA            
  304   732 Kirby Smith            1:07:59    SM45-49   23     255  7:34 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  305   382 James Wozniak          1:07:59    SM30-34   21     256  7:34 ALEXANDRIA VA         
  306   F62 Jen Stec-Gagliardi     1:08:00    SF35-39    2      50  7:34 BENTON PA             
  307  F615 Carlyn Ball            1:08:03    SF16-19    6      51  7:34 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  308   100 Michael Kent           1:08:03    SM55-59   13     257  7:34 NESCOPECK PA          
  309   622 Donald Shearer         1:08:04    SM40-44   25     258  7:34 W PITTSTON PA         
  310   967 Ryan Horsley           1:08:07    SM25-29   25     259  7:35 MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  311   371 Chris Miller           1:08:14    SM35-39   30     260  7:35 NARBERTH PA           
  312   556 Dave Jiunta            1:08:19    SM55-59   14     261  7:36 W WYOMING PA          
  313   926 James Chmiola          1:08:23    SM16-19   53     262  7:36 PLAINS PA             
  314  F182 Liberty Woodruff       1:08:33    SF20-24   10      52  7:37 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  315   688 Richard Lease          1:08:36    SM25-29   26     263  7:38 SAN DIEGO CA          
  316  F525 Maureen Suchecki       1:08:38    SF16-19    7      53  7:38 PITTSTON TWP PA       
  317   706 David Corl             1:08:38    SM20-24   37     264  7:38 WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  318   537 James Walsh            1:08:40    SM50-54   17     265  7:38 DUNMORE PA            
  319  F589 Keely Ehrhardt         1:08:45    SF35-39    3      54  7:39 LAKE ARIEL PA         
  320   559 Bill Ellsworth         1:08:45    SM50-54   18     266  7:39 EDWARDSVILLE PA       
  321  1019 Timothy Fitsgerald     1:08:47    SM50-54   19     267  7:39 DANVILLE PA           
  322  F295 Christine Beishline    1:08:50    SF30-34   15      55  7:39 STILLWATER PA         
  323   593 Josiah Ramsey          1:08:51    SM25-29   27     268  7:39 BEAR DE               
  324   997 Dan Lewis              1:08:57    SM55-59   15     269  7:40 SHENANDOAH PA         
  325   753 Sean Wolfe             1:09:00    SM16-19   54     270  7:40 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  326   465 John Beers             1:09:09    SM45-49   24     271  7:41 DANVILLE PA           
  327  F107 Kerry Zawadski         1:09:10    SF35-39    4      56  7:42 LUZERNE PA            
  328   499 Andrew Stola           1:09:10    SM-15     12     272  7:42 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  329   278 Joseph Dutko           1:09:11    SM60-64    5     273  7:42 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  330  F329 Schuyler Schmidt       1:09:12    SF16-19    8      57  7:42 TAMAQUA PA            
  331   839 Todd Warren            1:09:13    SM45-49   25     274  7:42 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  332   486 Joshua McAuliffe       1:09:14    SM30-34   22     275  7:42 SCRANTON PA           
  333  F156 Tracy Yutko            1:09:16    SF25-29   15      58  7:42 TAMAQUA PA            
  334   514 Luke Shillington       1:09:16    SM20-24   38     276  7:42 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  335   754 Brian Barchick         1:09:17    SM30-34   23     277  7:42 CAMBRA PA             
  336   460 Todd Eroh              1:09:23    SM40-44   26     278  7:43 WINFIELD PA           
  337   454 Richard Albertson      1:09:24    SM20-24   39     279  7:43 HERSHEY PA            
  338  F309 Kelly Olphie           1:09:25    SF35-39    5      59  7:43 E MORICHES NY         
  339   440 Jim Pearson            1:09:31    SM55-59   16     280  7:44 RUSSELL PA            
  340   607 Dean Mulherin          1:09:31    SM40-44   27     281  7:44 ARCHBALD PA           
  341   665 John Koch              1:09:34    SM16-19   55     282  7:44 ALLENTOWN PA          
  342   125 Anthony Pszeniczny     1:09:35    SM45-49   26     283  7:44 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  343   788 Marty Nat              1:09:35    SM25-29   28     284  7:44 SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  344    56 Ed Hoffman             1:09:36    SM55-59   17     285  7:44 BERWICK PA            
  345   734 Gus Boehret            1:09:39    SM20-24   40     286  7:45 COGAN STATION PA      
  346   103 Joe Duvall             1:09:40    SM55-59   18     287  7:45 OTTAWA ON             
  347   218 James Snee             1:09:43    SM50-54   20     288  7:45 MONTGOMERY VLG MD     
  348   379 Mike Rickert           1:09:47    SM35-39   31     289  7:46 MOOSIC PA             
  349   505 John C Owens           1:09:48    SM30-34   24     290  7:46 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  350   321 Lance Locher           1:09:51    SM16-19   56     291  7:46 BERWICK PA            
  351   755 Tyler Angeli           1:09:53    SM16-19   57     292  7:46 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  352    65 Stanley Share          1:09:54    SM55-59   19     293  7:46 MILTON PA             
  353   518 Zachary Weidner        1:09:54    SM16-19   58     294  7:46 BERWICK PA            
  354   243 Joshua Piestrak        1:09:57    SM-15     13     295  7:47 HUNTINGTON MILLS PA   
  355   605 Mark Hummel            1:09:58    SM35-39   32     296  7:47 ELIZABETHTOWN NY      
  356   939 David Lewis            1:09:59    SM20-24   41     297  7:47 SCRANTON PA           
  357   109 Kyle Aglor             1:09:59    SM16-19   59     298  7:47 DUNDAS ON             
  358   778 Chris Blockus          1:10:00    SM35-39   33     299  7:47 BERWICK PA            
  359   711 Scott Boehret          1:10:04    SM16-19   60     300  7:48 WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  360   136 Walt Mushlitz          1:10:05    SM45-49   27     301  7:48 EASTON PA             
  361    55 Herb Kline             1:10:07    SM50-54   21     302  7:48 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  362   254 Ted Riviello           1:10:07    SM50-54   22     303  7:48 PITTSTON TWP PA       
  363  F693 Emily Pszeniczny       1:10:08    SF16-19    9      60  7:48 TINTON FALLS NJ       
  364  F337 Kelsey Ulrich          1:10:08    SF-15      1      61  7:48 SELINSGROVE PA        
  365   474 Edward Josephs         1:10:09    SM50-54   23     304  7:48 SHAMOKIN PA           
  366   642 Joseph Moss            1:10:10    SM20-24   42     305  7:48 SCRANTON PA           
  367   675 Frank Watson           1:10:16    SM50-54   24     306  7:49 CANTON PA             
  368   826 Thomas Breslin         1:10:16    SM20-24   43     307  7:49 GLEN BURNIE MD        
  369   123 Rich Wilczynski        1:10:18    SM45-49   28     308  7:49 BERWICK PA            
  370   233 Patrick Kaderka        1:10:20    SM25-29   29     309  7:49 PITTSBURGH PA         
  371   264 Mitchell Keiser        1:10:22    SM-15     14     310  7:50 WATSONTOWN PA         
  372    59 David Jr Robbins       1:10:24    SM55-59   20     311  7:50 NESCOPECK PA          
  373   201 Allan Wolfe            1:10:24    SM45-49   29     312  7:50 EASTON PA             
  374   467 Hunter Krum            1:10:25    SM-15     15     313  7:50 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  375   388 Joe Stanitis           1:10:29    SM50-54   25     314  7:50 PLYMOUTH PA           
  376  F481 Rachel Magliane        1:10:29    SF16-19   10      62  7:50 DANVILLE PA           
  377   728 Porter Mitchell        1:10:29    SM16-19   61     315  7:50 DANVILLE PA           
  378   291 Jim Rehrig             1:10:33    SM65-69    3     316  7:51 NAZARETH PA           
  379   990 Louis Palazzo          1:10:43    SM20-24   44     317  7:52 HUGHESVILLE PA        
  380  F350 Emily Ciak             1:10:46    SF25-29   16      63  7:52 PITTSBURGH PA         
  381  F412 Megan Phillips         1:10:50    SF16-19   11      64  7:53 SHAMOKIN PA           
  382   192 Michael D McCabe       1:10:53    SM40-44   28     318  7:53 KINGSTON PA           
  383   191 Eric McCabe            1:10:53    SM35-39   34     319  7:53 SHAVERTOWN PA         
  384   574 Brandon Majikas        1:10:55    SM16-19   62     320  7:53 SUGARLOAF PA          
  385  F316 Amy Snyder             1:10:57    SF50-59    3      65  7:53 LANSDALE PA           
  386   383 Robert C Williams      1:11:02    SM40-44   29     321  7:54 MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  387   771 Scott Blake            1:11:04    SM35-39   35     322  7:54 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  388   738 David Eveland          1:11:05    SM50-54   26     323  7:54 MILLVILLE PA          
  389   942 Frank Cunniff          1:11:06    SM-15     16     324  7:54 HUDSON NH             
  390   320 Rich Shiptoski         1:11:08    SM50-54   27     325  7:55 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  391   758 Joseph Quinn           1:11:09    SM16-19   63     326  7:55 WHITE HAVEN PA        
  392   296 Alan Bauman            1:11:11    SM50-54   28     327  7:55 EMMAUS PA             
  393   313 Eli Gilsky             1:11:14    SM20-24   45     328  7:55 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  394   800 Christopher Banks      1:11:17    SM25-29   30     329  7:56 BERWICK PA            
  395  1012 Bill Lawrence          1:11:18    SM50-54   29     330  7:56 SCRANTON PA           
  396   623 Eric Grego             1:11:20    SM16-19   64     331  7:56 WHITE HAVEN PA        
  397  F212 Melissa Welgosh        1:11:20    SF25-29   17      66  7:56 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  398   854 Richard Savage         1:11:21    SM45-49   30     332  7:56 SKANEATELES PA        
  399   457 Chris Blechschmidt     1:11:22    SM35-39   36     333  7:56 KEMPTON PA            
  400  F179 Patricia Buzinkai      1:11:22    SF35-39    6      67  7:56 KINGSTON PA           
  401  F694 Mary Leonard           1:11:26    SF40-44    4      68  7:57 NEW YORK NY           
  402  F478 Virginia Reinert       1:11:27    SF20-24   11      69  7:57 DALLAS PA             
  403   639 Paul Reinert           1:11:28    SM50-54   30     334  7:57 DALLAS PA             
  404   921 Dakota "cody" Vaughn   1:11:28    SM16-19   65     335  7:57 MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  405   324 Nate Bubb              1:11:29    SM30-34   25     336  7:57 DRUMS PA              
  406  F310 Meagan Boehret         1:11:32    SF20-24   12      70  7:57 COGAN STATION PA      
  407   503 Davis Swift            1:11:32    SM16-19   66     337  7:57 COGAN STATION PA      
  408   580 Matthew Prezioso       1:11:34    SM35-39   37     338  7:58 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  409   982 Ron Marquette          1:11:35    SM40-44   30     339  7:58 MIFFLINGBURG PA       
  410   881 Thomas Challman        1:11:35    SM45-49   31     340  7:58 WINFIELD PA           
  411  F248 Michele Covington      1:11:36    SF35-39    7      71  7:58 OLYPHANT PA           
  412  F700 Helen Evans            1:11:37    SF50-59    4      72  7:58 DRUMS PA              
  413   389 Chris Keller           1:11:39    SM35-39   38     341  7:58 DALLAS PA             
  414   597 Dustin Fry             1:11:40    SM16-19   67     342  7:58 CATAWISSA PA          
  415   225 Jamee MacKert          1:11:41    SM35-39   39     343  7:58 BERWICK PA            
  416   797 Joe Mentrikoski        1:11:43    SM55-59   21     344  7:59 DANVILLE PA           
  417   889 Christopher Simpkins   1:11:43    SM30-34   26     345  7:59 HARLEYSVILLE PA       
  418    78 Timothy Peters         1:11:44    SM25-29   31     346  7:59 BERWICK PA            
  419  F514 Faith Schafer          1:11:46    SF-15      2      73  7:59 WHITE HAVEN PA        
  420   523 Terry Boyer            1:11:47    SM45-49   32     347  7:59 BERWICK PA            
  421   F59 Darlene Sabo           1:11:47    SF40-44    5      74  7:59 ELYSBURG PA           
  422   203 Greg Kovalick          1:11:49    SM25-29   32     348  7:59 SHAMOKIN PA           
  423  1001 Zachary Briggs         1:11:51    SM-15     17     349  7:59 BERWICK PA            
  424  F139 Cassandra Zegarski     1:11:51    SF30-34   16      75  7:59 COVINGTON TWP PA      
  425   411 Christopher Eckart     1:11:53    SM35-39   40     350  8:00 BERWICK PA            
  426  F667 Kerry Potter           1:11:54    SF35-39    8      76  8:00 WYOMING PA            
  427   442 Scott Temperine        1:11:54    SM40-44   31     351  8:00 HANOVER GREEN PA      
  428  F437 Nancy Kapp             1:11:59    SF40-44    6      77  8:00 DANVILLE PA           
  429   F54 Eileen Hower           1:12:01    SF45-49    2      78  8:01 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  430   475 David Posocco          1:12:01    SM25-29   33     352  8:01 SCRANTON PA           
  431   864 Evan Ball              1:12:03    SM-15     18     353  8:01 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  432   127 Robert Warnagiris      1:12:03    SM50-54   31     354  8:01 HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  433   385 Spencer Wade           1:12:03    SM20-24   46     355  8:01 DAYTONA BEACH FL      
  434   930 Evan Henry             1:12:03    SM20-24   47     356  8:01 ROCHESTER PA          
  435    75 Earle Moore            1:12:15    SM50-54   32     357  8:02 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  436   553 Christopher Maleski    1:12:17    SM16-19   68     358  8:02 NESCOPECK PA          
  437   369 Nathan Mashack         1:12:19    SM-15     19     359  8:03 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  438  F660 Kelsey Paddock         1:12:22    SF16-19   12      79  8:03 MILLERTON PA          
  439   810 Gerry Donadi           1:12:23    SM30-34          360  8:03 NESCOPECK PA       
  440   811 John Bodenman          1:12:24    SM45-49   34     361  8:03 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  441   133 Timothy J Hughes       1:12:26    SM55-59   22     362  8:03 WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  442   627 George Burger          1:12:29    SM45-49   35     363  8:04 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  443   992 Ryan May               1:12:33    SM16-19   69     364  8:04 BERWICK PA            
  444   536 Kevin Laubach          1:12:33    SM-15     20     365  8:04 BERWICK PA            
  445  F461 Morgan Gilhooley       1:12:35    SF-15      3      80  8:04 SHAVERTOWN PA         
  446   985 Philip Hicks           1:12:37    SM55-59   23     366  8:05 SOUDERTON PA          
  447  F115 Suzanne Watts          1:12:37    SF45-49    3      81  8:05 PHOENIXVILLE PA       
  448   666 Shawn Price            1:12:38    SM30-34   27     367  8:05 BETHLEHEM PA          
  449   918 Brent Crispell         1:12:40    SM35-39   41     368  8:05 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  450   259 Anthony Pagotto        1:12:41    SM35-39   42     369  8:05 LEHIGHTON PA          
  451  F339 Anna Malcein           1:12:42    SF30-34   17      82  8:05 MECHANICSBURG PA      
  452   522 Maxim Furek            1:12:42    SM60-64    6     370  8:05 MOCANAQUA PA          
  453   737 David Eck              1:12:43    SM40-44   32     371  8:05 CATAWISSA PA          
  454  F250 Nora Fazzi             1:12:44    SF-15      4      83  8:05 BEAR CREEK PA         
  455  F333 Monica Obsitos         1:12:45    SF20-24   13      84  8:05 HANOVER TWP PA        
  456  F390 Charlene Aquilina      1:12:45    SF30-34   18      85  8:05 SHAVERTOWN PA         
  457   463 Russ Cotner            1:12:47    SM30-34   28     372  8:06 DANVILLE PA           
  458   851 Benjamin Tripp         1:12:49    SM-15     21     373  8:06 WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  459   106 Trevor Dykman          1:12:49    SM25-29   34     374  8:06 DEEP RIVER ON         
  460   479 Kevin Bau              1:12:51    SM16-19   70     375  8:06 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  461  F160 Deserae Pegg           1:12:52    SF25-29   18      86  8:06 DANVILLE PA           
  462   807 Seth Boehret           1:12:53    SM25-29   35     376  8:06 COGAN STATION PA      
  463   843 Jim Spangenberg        1:12:54    SM35-39   43     377  8:06 ORANGEVILLE PA        
  464  F500 Nancy Werthmuller      1:12:55    SF50-59    5      87  8:07 SCOTT TWP PA          
  465   840 Tim Kishbach           1:12:56    SM45-49   36     378  8:07 STATE COLLEGE PA      
  466   489 Alexander Stola        1:13:00    SM20-24   48     379  8:07 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  467   713 Joseph McDonald        1:13:01    SM20-24   49     380  8:07 WILKES-BARRE PA       
  468   724 Mike Kmieciak          1:13:01    SM35-39   44     381  8:07 SHEPPTON PA           
  469   838 Michael Dyer           1:13:05    SM-15     22     382  8:08 BERWICK PA            
  470   289 Edward P Zulkoski      1:13:08    SM50-54   33     383  8:08 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  471   610 Stephane Cloud         1:13:09    SM35-39   45     384  8:08 CONYNGHAM PA          
  472   535 Tom Renner             1:13:09    SM30-34   29     385  8:08 ETTERS PA             
  473  F401 Robin Scaramastro      1:13:10    SF25-29   19      88  8:08 PRINGLE PA            
  474   427 Tim G Peters           1:13:12    SM45-49   37     386  8:08 LENHARTSVILLE PA      
  475    84 Rj Stiltenpole         1:13:16    SM30-34   30     387  8:09 SCRANTON PA           
  476   283 Jerod Girton           1:13:19    SM35-39   46     388  8:09 SHERMANS DALE PA      
  477   214 Rob Golder             1:13:20    SM40-44   33     389  8:09 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  478   958 John Miller            1:13:21    SM55-59   24     390  8:09 CLARION PA            
  479   135 John Hrycyna           1:13:21    SM50-54   34     391  8:09 SUGARLOAF PA          
  480   444 Chris Montagna         1:13:21    SM55-59   25     392  8:09 PITTSTON PA           
  481   762 Ken Strish             1:13:22    SM35-39   47     393  8:10 BERWICK PA            
  482   983 Chris Thomas           1:13:22    SM16-19   71     394  8:10 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  483   108 Tyler Aglor            1:13:23    SM20-24   50     395  8:10 DUNDAS ON             
  484  F270 Elizabeth Reynolds     1:13:23    SF16-19   13      89  8:10 BETHLEHEM PA          
  485  F254 Bethany McCullough     1:13:24    SF30-34   19      90  8:10 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  486   317 Scott Sorber           1:13:25    SM45-49   38     396  8:10 WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  487   973 William Cook           1:13:27    SM55-59   26     397  8:10 SCRANTON PA           
  488   332 Mike Conner            1:13:30    SM25-29   36     398  8:10 MORRISTOWN NJ         
  489  F347 Megan Horeis           1:13:30    SF35-39    9      91  8:10 PECKVILLE PA          
  490   705 Steven Litchkofski     1:13:32    SM40-44   34     399  8:11 HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  491  F408 Nicole Jezewski        1:13:33    SF16-19   14      92  8:11 NANTICOKE PA          
  492   295 Brandon Long           1:13:34    SM25-29   37     400  8:11 CHARLESTOWN WV        
  493   903 Mike Elias             1:13:35    SM55-59   27     401  8:11 SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  494   656 Brian McCollom         1:13:36    SM35-39   48     402  8:11 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  495   866 Rodney Howland         1:13:37    SM45-49   39     403  8:11 WATERLOO ON           
  496    50 Bert Hindman           1:13:38    SM50-54   35     404  8:11 LEXINGTON PARK MD     
  497    54 Jonathan Nespoli       1:13:39    SM30-34   31     405  8:11 BERWICK PA            
  498   170 Blake MacKo            1:13:40    SM20-24   51     406  8:12 OREFIELD PA           
  499  F181 Erica Pagotto          1:13:42    SF25-29   20      93  8:12 LEHIGHTON PA          
  500   853 Robert Grajewski       1:13:43    SM45-49   40     407  8:12 KIRKWOOD PA           
  501  F462 Rachel Conniff         1:13:45    SF16-19   15      94  8:12 ROARING BROOK TWP PA  
  502   549 Justin Ondrey          1:13:46    SM30-34   32     408  8:12 THROOP PA             
  503  F659 Destiny Foster         1:13:46    SF16-19   16      95  8:12 WYSOX PA              
  504  F549 Ellie Guerrero         1:13:48    SF45-49    4      96  8:12 LEWISBURG PA          
  505  F532 Carly Savastano        1:13:48    SF20-24   14      97  8:12 HAWLEY PA             
  506  F346 Maggie Fannick         1:13:52    SF-15      5      98  8:13 DALLAS PA             
  507  F502 Valerie Abby           1:13:54    SF40-44    7      99  8:13 HAMBURG PA            
  508   384 Aaron Williams         1:14:00    SM20-24   52     409  8:14 MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  509   529 Igor Voloshon          1:14:00    SM35-39   49     410  8:14 SHAWNEE ON DELAWAR PA 
  510  F510 Justyna Thomas         1:14:01    SF20-24   15     100  8:14 HONESDALE PA          
  511   274 Zachary Nace           1:14:02    SM-15     23     411  8:14 JIM THORPE PA         
  512  F422 Hannah Coffin          1:14:05    SF16-19   17     101  8:14 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  513   955 Dalton Arner           1:14:07    SM16-19   72     412  8:15 BERWICK PA            
  514  F344 Molly Moroney          1:14:07    SF-15      6     102  8:15 MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  515   205 Walter Hause           1:14:08    SM55-59   28     413  8:15 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  516   431 Cody George            1:14:10    SM-15     24     414  8:15 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  517  F381 Kimberly Stanziola     1:14:12    SF30-34   20     103  8:15 SUGARLOAF PA          
  518   884 Joseph Krisanda        1:14:17    SM25-29   38     415  8:16 MOSCOW PA             
  519  F686 Margaret Kelly         1:14:19    SF40-44    8     104  8:16 MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  520  F177 Claire Cohen           1:14:19    SF-15      7     105  8:16 CHEVY CHASE MD        
  521  F376 Lauren Pruden          1:14:20    SF-15      8     106  8:16 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  522   404 Patrick Rimple         1:14:21    SM-15     25     416  8:16 SAYLORSBURG PA        
  523   405 Rick Rimple            1:14:21    SM40-44   35     417  8:16 SAYLORSBURG PA        
  524  F656 Ashley Fought          1:14:21    SF20-24   16     107  8:16 WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  525  F605 Molly Rupert           1:14:25    SF16-19   18     108  8:17 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  526  F486 Kyla Hennigan          1:14:25    SF16-19   19     109  8:17 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  527  F476 Leah Mangan            1:14:26    SF20-24   17     110  8:17 NESCOPECK PA          
  528   956 Mickey Maneval         1:14:30    SM50-54   36     418  8:17 HUGHESVILLE PA        
  529   759 Tye Sutphen            1:14:32    SM-15     26     419  8:17 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  530  F113 Amber Bassett          1:14:34    SF25-29   21     111  8:18 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  531   513 Ryan Dent              1:14:34    SM30-34   33     420  8:18 ALEXANDRIA VA         
  532   915 Theodore Nead          1:14:42    SM25-29   39     421  8:18 JOHNSON CITY NY       
  533   182 Dana Seitzinger        1:14:43    SM40-44   36     422  8:19 SHARTLESVILLE PA      
  534   816 Brian Kramer           1:14:44    SM45-49   41     423  8:19 DRUMS PA              
  535   936 Tim Evans              1:14:45    SM50-54   37     424  8:19 SHAVERTOWN PA         
  536   414 Matt Hoch              1:14:47    SM16-19   73     425  8:19 BERWICK PA            
  537  F355 Rebecca Kinsey         1:14:47    SF20-24   18     112  8:19 DUNMORE PA            
  538  F118 Rebekah Bisset         1:14:47    SF16-19   20     113  8:19 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  539  F235 Meghan Pietraccini     1:14:48    SF16-19   21     114  8:19 DALLAS PA             
  540   151 Rob Reams              1:14:48    SM30-34   34     426  8:19 LOWER BURRELL PA      
  541   944 Jeffrey Nutche         1:14:49    SM25-29   40     427  8:19 DALLAS PA             
  542    53 Chris Aurand           1:14:55    SM50-54   38     428  8:20 NESCOPECK PA          
  543  F284 Sara Jarinko           1:14:58    SF25-29   22     115  8:20 BERWICK PA            
  544   865 Terry Quenneville      1:15:03    SM55-59   29     429  8:21 CORNWALL PA           
  545  F123 Janel Hansbury         1:15:03    SF25-29   23     116  8:21 GORDON PA             
  546  F159 Deneen Reese           1:15:03    SF25-29   24     117  8:21 RINGTOWN PA           
  547   219 Nate Sorber            1:15:06    SM30-34   35     430  8:21 HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  548  F199 Traci Dutko-Strungis   1:15:08    SF40-44    9     118  8:21 MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  549  F466 Allison Martens        1:15:09    SF20-24   19     119  8:21 HUGHESVILLE PA        
  550  F208 Tara Knorr             1:15:10    SF25-29   25     120  8:22 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  551  F459 Alexandria Plant       1:15:10    SF-15      9     121  8:22 SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  552   945 Duncan Farquhar        1:15:10    SM55-59   30     431  8:22 WILMINGTON DL         
  553   875 Hal Jungerheld         1:15:11    SM50-54   39     432  8:22 HIGHLAND MILLS NY     
  554  F249 Christine Fazzi        1:15:12    SF40-44   10     122  8:22 BEAR CREEK PA         
  555   117 Marcus Joline          1:15:13    SM-15     27     433  8:22 BERWICK PA            
  556   F78 Kathy Keller           1:15:14    SF40-44   11     123  8:22 BERWICK PA            
  557   822 Corey Hutchinson       1:15:14    SM25-29   41     434  8:22 BERWICK PA            
  558   386 Jordan Heintz          1:15:15    SM-15     28     435  8:22 NESCOPECK PA          
  559   562 Brian Jones            1:15:16    SM20-24   53     436  8:22 BEAVER MEADOWS PA     
  560   957 Shinkus Vaaughn        1:15:19    SM40-44   37     437  8:23 DREXEL HILL PA        
  561   603 James Brogna           1:15:21    SM40-44   38     438  8:23 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  562  F537 Sarah Leskosky         1:15:22    SF25-29   26     124  8:23 DRUMS PA              
  563   764 Michael Superko        1:15:24    SM16-19   74     439  8:23 NESCOPECK PA          
  564   834 Zachary Hargraves      1:15:26    SM-15     29     440  8:23 LANCASTER PA          
  565   540 Mark Ferentz           1:15:29    SM25-29   42     441  8:24 BERWICK PA            
  566  F176 Ann Kayrish            1:15:32    SF45-49    5     125  8:24 CHEVY CHASE MD        
  567   614 Nick Chamberlin        1:15:32    SM-15     30     442  8:24 LEWISBURG PA          
  568   327 William Masteller      1:15:33    SM-15     31     443  8:24 BERWICK PA            
  569   F87 Alysha Stoker          1:15:34    SF-15     10     126  8:24 BERWICK PA            
  570   904 Chet Addvensky         1:15:35    SM45-49   42     444  8:24 MILFORD PA            
  571  F457 Coleen Lupashunski     1:15:36    SF35-39   10     127  8:24 BERWICK PA            
  572   817 Robert Smith           1:15:38    SM40-44   39     445  8:25 ORANGEVILL PA         
  573  F718 Joyce Foster           1:15:43    SF50-59    6     128  8:25 DALLAS PA             
  574   209 Samuel Weldon          1:15:44    SM16-19   75     446  8:25 HAZLETON PA           
  575   287 Christopher Gause      1:15:45    SM16-19   76     447  8:25 BERWICK PA            
  576   F50 Connie Buckwalter      1:15:53    SF40-44   12     129  8:26 LITITZ PA             
  577   361 Michael Conway         1:15:55    SM55-59   31     448  8:27 HAZLETON PA           
  578   794 Jared Troutman         1:15:56    SM20-24   54     449  8:27 LAVELLE PA            
  579  1000 Ed Sigi                1:15:59    SM45-49   43     450  8:27 LEWISBURG PA          
  580   412 John Jola              1:16:03    SM20-24   55     451  8:27 BERWICK PA            
  581   564 Paul Wojtowicz         1:16:08    SM25-29   43     452  8:28 CATAWISSA PA          
  582   433 Basil Bannister        1:16:08    SM45-49   44     453  8:28 SCRANTON PA           
  583   943 Scott Bailey           1:16:08    SM50-54   40     454  8:28 SHAMOKIN PA           
  584  F282 Lynn Johnston          1:16:10    SF40-44   13     130  8:28 CHEYNEY PA            
  585  F714 Phoebe McHale          1:16:10    SF16-19   22     131  8:28 COLLEGEVILLE PA       
  586   157 Seamus Burke           1:16:14    SM30-34   36     455  8:29 PHILADELPHIA PA       
  587  F566 Emily Karosas          1:16:17    SF16-19   23     132  8:29 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  588   501 Charles Koch           1:16:17    SM55-59   32     456  8:29 VAN WERT OH           
  589  F367 Celest Wade            1:16:21    SF20-24   20     133  8:29 PHILADELPHIA PA       
  590   976 Brandon Tooker         1:16:23    SM16-19   77     457  8:30 PAXIOOUS PA           
  591   280 Walter Boyle           1:16:23    SM55-59   33     458  8:30 LEHIGHTON PA          
  592  F124 Melissa Ritz           1:16:24    SF30-34   21     134  8:30 SUGARLOAF PA          
  593   596 Michael Savastano      1:16:25    SM20-24   56     459  8:30 HONESDALE PA          
  594   163 Joe Mastripolito       1:16:25    SM40-44   40     460  8:30 GLENMOORE PA          
  595  F672 Amy Cartwright         1:16:25    SF30-34   22     135  8:30 CONYNGHAM PA          
  596   349 Terry Jr Moore         1:16:26    SM16-19   78     461  8:30 BERWICK PA            
  597   430 Doug Delorme           1:16:27    SM35-39   50     462  8:30 MARTINSBURG WV        
  598  F680 Julie Villiano         1:16:32    SF50-59    7     136  8:31 BANGOR PA             
  599   542 Christopher Bujno      1:16:33    SM16-19   79     463  8:31 BERWICK PA            
  600   533 Anthony Bujno          1:16:34    SM20-24   57     464  8:31 BERWICK PA            
  601   322 John P Jones           1:16:34    SM50-54   41     465  8:31 WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  602   729 Noah Carl              1:16:35    SM-15     32     466  8:31 CATAWISSA PA          
  603   835 Brian Leach            1:16:35    SM20-24   58     467  8:31 BERWICK PA            
  604  F550 Liza Prokop            1:16:36    SF30-34   23     137  8:31 WILKES-BARRE PA       
  605   740 Olin Covington         1:16:36    SM20-24   59     468  8:31 PHILADELPHIA PA       
  606   741 Nowell Covington       1:16:38    SM-15     33     469  8:31 BENTON PA             
  607   922 Pat Brogan             1:16:38    SM40-44   41     470  8:31 HAZLETON PA           
  608  F299 Caroline Delorme       1:16:40    SF25-29   27     138  8:32 MARTINSBURG WV        
  609    89 Scott Canouse          1:16:41    SM60-64    7     471  8:32 BERWICK PA            
  610  F572 Amber Martin           1:16:42    SF16-19   24     139  8:32 MOSCOW PA             
  611   787 Christopher George     1:16:45    SM20-24   60     472  8:32 ARLINGTON VA          
  612  F110 Heather George         1:16:49    SF25-29   28     140  8:33 EASTON PA             
  613   739 Kyle Venditti          1:16:49    SM16-19   80     473  8:33 BERWICK PA            
  614   578 Laurence Bates         1:16:50    SM40-44   42     474  8:33 DANVILLE PA           
  615    96 Max Crispin            1:16:51    SM-15     34     475  8:33 BERWICK PA            
  616  F147 Debbie Sabbatini       1:16:51    SF45-49    6     141  8:33 BEAR CREEK TWP PA     
  617   F55 Julianne Crispin       1:16:54    SF40-44   14     142  8:33 BERWICK PA            
  618   432 Robert Boyce           1:16:56    SM35-39   51     476  8:33 TAMAQUA PA            
  619   260 Bob Saccone            1:16:58    SM55-59   34     477  8:34 DRUMS PA              
  620   697 Michael Sheridan       1:16:58    SM60-64    8     478  8:34 LANARK ON             
  621   139 Steve Blaker           1:16:58    SM55-59   35     479  8:34 MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  622  F451 Catarina Manney        1:17:03    SF20-24   21     143  8:34 ELYSBURG PA           
  623   950 Neil Policelli         1:17:05    SM60-64    9     480  8:34 BANGOR PA             
  624   929 Jean Martinez          1:17:06    SM20-24   61     481  8:34 BERWICK PA            
  625  F544 Deborah Golbreski      1:17:07    SF40-44   15     144  8:35 BALLY PA              
  626   286 Michael Gause          1:17:07    SM45-49   45     482  8:35 BERWICK PA            
  627   504 Chris Shoemaker        1:17:08    SM16-19   81     483  8:35 MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  628   353 Jim Cecco              1:17:09    SM40-44   43     484  8:35 ELYSBURG PA           
  629   207 Pat Luchowski          1:17:10    SM25-29   44     485  8:35 E STROUDSBURG PA      
  630   913 John Drew              1:17:11    SM45-49   46     486  8:35 CONCORD PA            
  631   988 Nicholas Chulock       1:17:12    SM20-24   62     487  8:35 NEW YORK NY           
  632   612 Nicholas Scarlet       1:17:14    SM20-24   63     488  8:35 SHEPPTON PA           
  633   210 Mark Ciero             1:17:14    SM40-44   44     489  8:35 BELMONT MA            
  634   633 Eric Bovard            1:17:15    SM35-39   52     490  8:35 WEST CHESTER PA       
  635  F151 Elaine Ciero           1:17:15    SF40-44   16     145  8:35 BELMONT MA            
  636  F366 Linda Pegg             1:17:19    SF45-49    7     146  8:36 DANVILLE PA           
  637   857 Bob Wise               1:17:19    SM50-54   42     491  8:36 CHESTER SPRINGS PA    
  638   146 Grant Michael          1:17:20    SM20-24   64     492  8:36 NESCOPECK PA          
  639  F114 Barbara Zeske          1:17:20    SF60+      1     147  8:36 HANOVER TWP PA        
  640  F141 Lindsay M Bower        1:17:21    SF30-34   24     148  8:36 ALEXANDRIA VA         
  641   185 Eric Bower             1:17:21    SM35-39   53     493  8:36 ALEXANDRIA VA         
  642  F165 Emily Ambruch          1:17:22    SF-15     11     149  8:36 CANTON PA             
  643   149 Jeffrey Souders        1:17:22    SM35-39   54     494  8:36 MIDDLETOWN PA         
  644   872 Hans Holmgren          1:17:28    SM50-54   43     495  8:37 MACUNGIE PA           
  645   F64 Karen Osborne          1:17:28    SF35-39   11     150  8:37 BENTON PA             
  646  F172 Julie Wolfe            1:17:29    SF40-44   17     151  8:37 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  647   402 Jerry Steward          1:17:29    SM35-39   55     496  8:37 BETHLEHEM PA          
  648   932 Jacob Tarconish        1:17:29    SM16-19   82     497  8:37 BARNESVILLE PA        
  649  F142 Ashley Derr            1:17:30    SF25-29   29     152  8:37 MILLVILLE PA          
  650    66 Bill Osborne           1:17:31    SM50-54   44     498  8:37 BERWICK PA            
  651  F370 Michelle Talisesky     1:17:32    SF25-29   30     153  8:37 ELYSBURG PA           
  652  F349 Susan Shoemaker        1:17:34    SF45-49    8     154  8:38 MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  653   952 Matthew Armstrong      1:17:36    SM20-24   65     499  8:38 WAYMART PA            
  654  F298 Deidre Mihalik         1:17:36    SF16-19   25     155  8:38 CATAWISSA PA          
  655   F96 Kimberly Balazs        1:17:42    SF40-44   18     156  8:38 BERWICK PA            
  656   995 Dale Howell            1:17:46    SM55-59   36     500  8:39 BURKE VA              
  657   979 John Zagslnaylo        1:17:48    SM20-24   66     501  8:39 BERWICK PA            
  658   456 Jonathan Zeisloft      1:17:48    SM20-24   67     502  8:39 BERWICK PA            
  659   443 Eric Dewald            1:17:51    SM45-49   47     503  8:39 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  660   946 Anthony Minier         1:17:51    SM25-29   45     504  8:39 BERWICK PA            
  661  F652 Candin Streit          1:17:52    SF25-29   31     157  8:40 DRUMS PA              
  662   805 William McDonough      1:17:54    SM40-44   45     505  8:40 DUNMORE PA            
  663   613 Terry Larson           1:17:54    SM60-64   10     506  8:40 TURBOTVILLE PA        
  664  F368 Jessica Makowski       1:17:54    SF35-39   12     158  8:40 ELYSBURG PA           
  665  F666 Nadine Petsuck         1:17:55    SF20-24   22     159  8:40 DRUMS PA              
  666   350 Oliver Kelly           1:17:57    SM55-59   37     507  8:40 RIVERSIDE PA          
  667  F365 Andrea Cotner          1:17:57    SF30-34   25     160  8:40 RIVERSIDE PA          
  668  F400 Erica Cerasoli         1:17:58    SF35-39   13     161  8:40 CHARLES TOWN WV       
  669   F95 Sharon Fisher          1:18:00    SF35-39   14     162  8:40 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  670   246 Jonathan Cohen         1:18:00    SM45-49   48     508  8:40 CHEVY CHASE MD        
  671   600 Karl Kapp              1:18:04    SM40-44   46     509  8:41 DANVILLE PA           
  672   608 Dana Clark             1:18:07    SM35-39   56     510  8:41 LITITZ PA             
  673   730 Dennis Tanner          1:18:07    SM50-54   45     511  8:41 DANVILLE PA           
  674   211 Ronald Rawls           1:18:07    SM60-64   11     512  8:41 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  675  F443 Courtney Warren        1:18:08    SF35-39   15     163  8:41 WAVERLY NY            
  676  F684 Cassondra Andreychik   1:18:08    SF20-24   23     164  8:41 CATAWISSA PA          
  677   802 Ryan Rongone           1:18:09    SM20-24   68     513  8:41 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  678    91 Cole Gordner           1:18:12    SM-15     35     514  8:42 BERWICK PA            
  679   552 Elliot Maleski         1:18:12    SM-15     36     515  8:42 NESCOPECK PA          
  680   660 Bill Martens           1:18:13    SM50-54   46     516  8:42 HUGHESVILLE PA        
  681  F657 Elizabeth Martens      1:18:13    SF20-24   24     165  8:42 HUGHESVILLE PA        
  682   919 C.J. Whitmire          1:18:14    SM-15     37     517  8:42 BERWICK PA            
  683   876 Adam Jungerheld        1:18:14    SM16-19   83     518  8:42 HIGHLAND MILLS NY     
  684   340 John Fazzi             1:18:15    SM45-49   49     519  8:42 BEAR CREEK PA         
  685  F723 Shelby Foster          1:18:15    SF16-19   26     166  8:42 DALLAS PA             
  686   141 Edwin Ridout           1:18:17    SM60-64   12     520  8:42 STAFFORD VA           
  687   378 Bob Sosar              1:18:18    SM45-49   50     521  8:42 HAZLE TWP PA          
  688   658 William Watkins        1:18:18    SM50-54   47     522  8:42 BERWICK PA            
  689   692 Jason Lear             1:18:19    SM30-34   37     523  8:43 BERWICK PA            
  690   171 Paul Trutt             1:18:22    SM45-49   51     524  8:43 MILTON PA             
  691   395 Richard Hueholt        1:18:22    SM55-59   38     525  8:43 BERWICK PA            
  692  F378 Sara Nansteel          1:18:25    SF35-39   16     167  8:43 LEHIGHTON PA          
  693   193 Nick Corridoni         1:18:26    SM20-24   69     526  8:43 BERWICK PA            
  694   428 John Luciani           1:18:26    SM50-54   48     527  8:43 YORK PA               
  695   626 Jess Kohlert           1:18:27    SM50-54   49     528  8:43 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  696   573 Philip Guza            1:18:29    SM45-49   52     529  8:44 SUGARLOAF PA          
  697   268 Randall Johnson        1:18:30    SM35-39   57     530  8:44 NESCOPECK PA          
  698   458 John Sheehan           1:18:30    SM40-44   47     531  8:44 BOALSBURG PA          
  699   550 Isaiah Missien         1:18:32    SM-15     38     532  8:44 BERWICK PA            
  700   438 Jody Dewald            1:18:33    SM40-44   48     533  8:44 MILLVILLE PA          
  701  F730 Michelle Correll       1:18:34    SF45-49    9     168  8:44 STILLWATER PA         
  702   842 Nicholas Corell        1:18:34    SM-15     39     534  8:44 STILLWATER PA         
  703   121 Nicholas Oliver        1:18:36    SM-15     40     535  8:44 BERWICK PA            
  704   576 Stephen Morris         1:18:36    SM50-54   50     536  8:44 TRINITY NC            
  705   917 Sean Derr              1:18:40    SM20-24   70     537  8:45 MIFFLIUVILLE PA       
  706   252 Aaron Richterman       1:18:40    SM20-24   71     538  8:45 WASHINGTON DC         
  707  F221 Jane Davis             1:18:41    SF45-49   10     169  8:45 BROOMFIELD CO         
  708  F291 Gabrielle Reed         1:18:41    SF16-19   27     170  8:45 ORANGEVILLE PA        
  709   253 Ronald Richterman      1:18:42    SM50-54   51     539  8:45 DALLAS PA             
  710  F406 Amber Abernethy        1:18:44    SF20-24   25     171  8:45 SHIPPENSBURG PA       
  711   F67 Sara Silvetti          1:18:45    SF25-29   32     172  8:45 BERWICK PA            
  712   116 Jay Silvetti           1:18:45    SM60-64   13     540  8:45 BERWICK PA            
  713  F289 Kasey Lynn             1:18:47    SF16-19   28     173  8:46 ORANGEVILLE PA        
  714   397 Douglas Lynn           1:18:47    SM40-44   49     541  8:46 ORANGEVILLE PA        
  715   478 Jere Franklin          1:18:48    SM50-54   52     542  8:46 WYOMING PA            
  716   344 Dave Repshas           1:18:49    SM45-49   53     543  8:46 FORTY FORT PA         
  717   579 Scott Hippensteel      1:18:50    SM40-44   50     544  8:46 KUTZTOWN PA           
  718  F215 Patty Phillips         1:18:51    SF50-59    8     174  8:46 HANOVER TWP PA        
  719   671 Bart Blankenship       1:18:53    SM20-24   72     545  8:46 DANVILLE PA           
  720   714 Aaron Surridge         1:18:56    SM35-39   58     546  8:47 TAYLOR PA             
  721    72 Sheldon Fester         1:19:00    SM50-54   53     547  8:47 ORANGEVILLE PA        
  722  F625 Olivia Lanza           1:19:01    SF16-19   29     175  8:47 DUPONT PA             
  723  F487 Alyssa Hart            1:19:01    SF-15     12     176  8:47 COGAN STATION PA      
  724   966 Robert House           1:19:01    SM45-49   54     548  8:47 WASHINGTON DC         
  725   198 Marsden Urmanec        1:19:02    SM65-69    4     549  8:47 WAYMART PA            
  726   115 Tom Balazs             1:19:03    SM45-49   55     550  8:47 BERWICK PA            
  727   996 Jacob Vaxmonsky        1:19:03    SM50-54   54     551  8:47 PORT GRIFFITH PA      
  728   145 Jeffrey Knorr          1:19:06    SM25-29   46     552  8:48 BERWICK PA            
  729  F517 Kathleen Snukis        1:19:07    SF45-49   11     177  8:48 ST CLAIR PA           
  730  F361 Adrian Wright-Fitzgera 1:19:09    SF20-24   26     178  8:48 BOSTON MA             
  731  F410 Rhonda Bordner         1:19:10    SF35-39   17     179  8:48 DANVILLE PA           
  732   583 Tony Mattucci          1:19:15    SM40-44   51     553  8:49 HUGHESVILLE PA        
  733   406 Tony Reed              1:19:16    SM40-44   52     554  8:49 ORANGEVILLE PA        
  734  F436 Katie Kisner           1:19:19    SF16-19   30     180  8:49 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  735  F725 Kierstin Hughes        1:19:19    SF16-19   31     181  8:49 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  736   375 Cameron Serafini       1:19:20    SM16-19   84     555  8:49 DUSHORE PA            
  737   653 Curry Hennigan         1:19:21    SM-15     41     556  8:49 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  738  F420 Chasity Force          1:19:22    SF25-29   33     182  8:50 BERWICK PA            
  739  F231 Sawyer Weirman         1:19:27    SF20-24   27     183  8:50 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  740   315 John Loforte           1:19:28    SM30-34   38     557  8:50 FREELAND PA           
  741   497 Lenny Cooper           1:19:35    SM50-54   55     558  8:51 ZION GROVE PA         
  742  F269 Valerie Maugle         1:19:35    SF50-59    9     184  8:51 FOUNTAINVILLE PA      
  743   590 Christopher Polidora   1:19:37    SM25-29   47     559  8:51 WILLIAMSBURG VA       
  744   993 Scott Lloyd            1:19:37    SM35-39   59     560  8:51 ALEXANDRIA VA         
  745  F205 Bobbie Unger           1:19:37    SF35-39   18     185  8:51 NESCOPECK PA          
  746  F103 Meredith Michael       1:19:41    SF20-24   28     186  8:52 NESCOPECK PA          
  747   743 Samuel Rixey           1:19:43    SM20-24   73     561  8:52 BERWICK PA            
  748   630 Brian Zabroski         1:19:48    SM35-39   60     562  8:52 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  749   773 Brian Davidson         1:19:48    SM35-39   61     563  8:52 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  750  F293 Nicole Quinlan         1:19:49    SF30-34   26     187  8:53 DANVILLE PA           
  751   481 Matthew Phillips       1:19:51    SM25-29   48     564  8:53 LAFLIN PA             
  752   153 Thomas Height          1:19:52    SM30-34   39     565  8:53 DANVILLE PA           
  753   772 Joe Sinegra            1:19:52    SM45-49   56     566  8:53 MILLVILLE PA          
  754  F533 Sarah Austin           1:19:53    SF20-24   29     188  8:53 SWEET VALLEY PA       
  755   937 Robert Drumm           1:19:55    SM20-24   74     567  8:53 MINOT PA              
  756   641 Randy Swank            1:19:55    SM35-39   62     568  8:53 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  757  F279 Anna Williams          1:19:56    SF16-19   32     189  8:53 MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  758   256 Peter Kendron          1:19:56    SM30-34   40     569  8:53 BERWICK PA            
  759   180 Robert Zawatski        1:19:57    SM50-54   56     570  8:53 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  760  F120 Wendy Mastripolito     1:19:58    SF40-44   19     190  8:54 GLENMOORE PA          
  761   938 Mark Abshire           1:19:58    SM20-24   75     571  8:54 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  762   679 Mike Majer             1:20:00    SM45-49   57     572  8:54 HOBBY PA              
  763  F321 Colleen Sheehan        1:20:02    SF40-44   20     191  8:54 BOALSBURG PA          
  764   663 Paul Schneider         1:20:07    SM35-39   63     573  8:55 MOSCOW PA             
  765   860 Jacob Holloman         1:20:08    SM16-19   85     574  8:55 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  766  F688 Lori Wade              1:20:09    SF30-34   27     192  8:55 WASHINGTON CROSSIN PA 
  767  F263 Ashley Sorber          1:20:10    SF25-29   34     193  8:55 BENTON PA             
  768  F178 Wendy Shipe            1:20:11    SF40-44   21     194  8:55 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  769   820 Mark Bauman            1:20:12    SM35-39   64     575  8:55 MILLVILLE PA          
  770   710 Jimmie Hill            1:20:19    SM25-29   49     576  8:56 BERWICK PA            
  771  1007 Zachary Bremmer        1:20:20    SM20-24   76     577  8:56 GLENSIDE PA           
  772   F74 Janelle Surkin         1:20:23    SF40-44   22     195  8:56 BERWICK PA            
  773   862 Dean Adams             1:20:25    SM45-49   58     578  8:57 MECHANICSBURG PA      
  774    86 Matthew Wynn           1:20:28    SM20-24   77     579  8:57 ELYSBURG PA           
  775   963 John McGovern          1:20:28    SM45-49   59     580  8:57 ASHLEY PA             
  776   304 Benjamin Dixson        1:20:28    SM16-19   86     581  8:57 BERWICK PA            
  777  F654 Katie Conlon           1:20:29    SF25-29   35     196  8:57 WYOMING PA            
  778   543 Mike Micca             1:20:32    SM50-54   57     582  8:57 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  779  F398 Kristin Levan          1:20:32    SF16-19   33     197  8:57 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  780   507 Eugene Chapin          1:20:33    SM50-54   58     583  8:57 NESCOPECK PA          
  781  F650 Erin Sergi             1:20:33    SF35-39   19     198  8:57 COLLINGSWOOD NJ       
  782   419 Brandon Tempesco       1:20:33    SM20-24   78     584  8:57 WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  783  F209 Courtney Shields       1:20:33    SF16-19   34     199  8:57 NESCOPECK PA          
  784 10001                        1:20:33                          8:57 BERWICK PA            
  785 10003                        1:20:33                          8:57 Berwick PA            
  786  F702 Pamela Hunt            1:20:33    SF35-39   20     200  8:57 ALEXANDRIA VA         
  787   509 Matthew Farrand        1:20:36    SM50-54   59     585  8:58 LEWISBURG PA          
  788   367 Michael Welgosh        1:20:37    SM30-34   41     586  8:58 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  789  F504 Stephanie Bedison      1:20:38    SF50-59   10     201  8:58 MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  790   195 Tim P Kelchner         1:20:38    SM60-64   14     587  8:58 NESCOPECK PA          
  791   745 Steve Zanis            1:20:39    SM45-49   60     588  8:58 POTTSVILLE PA         
  792   377 George Nicholls        1:20:45    SM60-64   15     589  8:59 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  793  1010 Glen Leighow           1:20:52    SM45-49   61     590  9:00 DANVILLE PA           
  794  F404 Jennifer Yorie         1:20:53    SF30-34   28     202  9:00 HAZLE TWP PA          
  795  F101 Cindi Denning          1:20:56    SF45-49   12     203  9:00 HAZLETON PA           
  796   400 Mark Cox               1:20:58    SM40-44   53     591  9:00 SUNBURY PA            
  797   473 Thomas Dillon          1:20:58    SM16-19   87     592  9:00 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  798   F85 Madelyn Fischer        1:21:00    SF-15     13     204  9:00 BERWICK PA            
  799   158 Ralph Pollock          1:21:01    SM50-54   60     593  9:01 BERWICK PA            
  800   828 Chris Zanolini         1:21:03    SM-15     42     594  9:01 BERWICK PA            
  801   702 Joe Tuza               1:21:05    SM40-44   54     595  9:01 CRANBERRY PA          
  802   868 Michael Ryman          1:21:05    SM25-29   50     596  9:01 BERWICK PA            
  803  F704 Brianna Kramer         1:21:06    SF20-24   30     205  9:01 DRUMS PA              
  804  F596 Shelby Kitchen         1:21:07    SF-15     14     206  9:01 BERWICK PA            
  805   832 Matthew Breslin        1:21:14    SM20-24   79     597  9:02 JUPITER FL            
  806  F582 Jody Miller Ruckle     1:21:15    SF35-39   21     207  9:02 COLLEGEVILLE PA       
  807   288 Edward Steber          1:21:15    SM40-44   55     598  9:02 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  808   407 Zack Diehl             1:21:15    SM-15     43     599  9:02 ORANGEVILLE PA        
  809  F597 Racquel Kreischer      1:21:15    SF-15     15     208  9:02 CATAWISSA PA          
  810    95 Benjamin White         1:21:16    SM-15     44     600  9:02 BERWICK PA            
  811   655 Gary Edstrom           1:21:16    SM50-54   61     601  9:02 TAYLOR PA             
  812    94 Kevin White            1:21:16    SM50-54   62     602  9:02 BERWICK PA            
  813  F609 Annette Walker         1:21:19    SF45-49   13     209  9:03 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  814   413 Nathan Yerges          1:21:20    SM20-24   80     603  9:03 BERWICK PA            
  815  F647 Megan Dellegratti      1:21:21    SF30-34   29     210  9:03 EMMAUS PA             
  816  F641 Kelly Morrison         1:21:24    SF25-29   36     211  9:03 TAMAQUA PA            
  817   981 Anthony Salemza        1:21:24    SM16-19   88     604  9:03 BERWICK PA            
  818  F407 Wendy Rivers           1:21:24    SF40-44   23     212  9:03 TRINITY NC            
  819   178 Chris Shewack          1:21:26    SM25-29   51     605  9:03 MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  820  F169 Lisa Hart              1:21:26    SF35-39   22     213  9:03 CONYNGHAM PA          
  821  F664 Cally Shrader          1:21:27    SF30-34   30     214  9:03 PHILADELPHIA PA       
  822  F447 Angela Alexander       1:21:30    SF30-34   31     215  9:04 MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  823   F84 Pamela Dalberto        1:21:30    SF35-39   23     216  9:04 BERWICK PA            
  824   512 Cody Mead              1:21:30    SM16-19   89     606  9:04 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  825   F73 Barbara Kent           1:21:32    SF50-59   11     217  9:04 NESCOPECK PA          
  826  F224 Keri Venarchick        1:21:33    SF20-24   31     218  9:04 DANVILLE PA           
  827  F464 Kelly Rupp             1:21:35    SF45-49   14     219  9:04 NESCOPECK PA          
  828    88 Frank Gaval            1:21:35    SM60-64   16     607  9:04 SUGARLOAF PA          
  829  F677 Cynthia Indusi         1:21:37    SF30-34   32     220  9:05 CROTON NY             
  830   175 Jay Terdiman           1:21:39    SM45-49   62     608  9:05 BERWICK PA            
  831  F397 Kate Slenzak           1:21:39    SF16-19   35     221  9:05 WILKES-BARRE PA       
  832    98 Scott Hook             1:21:39    SM35-39   65     609  9:05 BERWICK PA            
  833   974 Matt Keris             1:21:43    SM35-39   66     610  9:05 S. ABINGTON PA        
  834   940 Stephen Taren          1:21:45    SM50-54   63     611  9:05 KINGSTON PA           
  835  F403 Janie Edwards          1:21:47    SF50-59   12     222  9:06 HAZLE TWP PA          
  836  F336 Lindsey Whitebread     1:21:48    SF20-24   32     223  9:06 WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  837   346 Anthony Feudale        1:21:49    SM16-19   90     612  9:06 ELYSBURG PA           
  838   693 Kevin Mostik           1:21:49    SM16-19   91     613  9:06 PAXINOS PA            
  839  F726 Julie Morrison         1:21:50    SF30-34   33     224  9:06 ARDMORE PA            
  840  F392 Sharon Davies          1:21:51    SF50-59   13     225  9:06 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  841   575 Larry McGeehin         1:21:54    SM35-39   67     614  9:06 SUGARLOAF PA          
  842  F332 Kaitlin Rankin         1:21:55    SF20-24   33     226  9:07 BALTIMORE MD          
  843  F668 Joan Burke             1:21:56    SF45-49   15     227  9:07 MIDLOTHIAN VA         
  844   447 Bart Dejonghe          1:21:59    SM30-34   42     615  9:07 PHILADELPHIA PA       
  845  F535 Kayla Weaver           1:22:00    SF20-24   34     228  9:07 CONYNGHAM PA          
  846   725 Jonathan Weaver        1:22:00    SM45-49   63     616  9:07 CONYNGHAM PA          
  847  F297 Laura Roadarmel        1:22:00    SF25-29   37     229  9:07 DANVILLE PA           
  848  F624 Pamela Hargraves       1:22:01    SF40-44   24     230  9:07 LANCASTER PA          
  849   991 Ernest Corral          1:22:04    SM40-44   56     617  9:08 FALLS CHURCH VA       
  850    70 Robin Bagot            1:22:06    SM40-44   57     618  9:08 BERWICK PA            
  851   150 Elliott Marsden        1:22:08    SM50-54   64     619  9:08 SILVER SPRING MD      
  852   824 Matthew Comerchero     1:22:13    SM25-29   52     620  9:09 UNION CITY PA         
  853   538 Jon Stockalis          1:22:13    SM20-24   81     621  9:09 MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  854  F417 Suzanne Hulme          1:22:15    SF50-59   14     231  9:09 NESCOPECK PA          
  855   897 Jacob Readher          1:22:16    SM25-29   53     622  9:09 NESCOPECK PA          
  856  F385 Jennifer Marrese       1:22:17    SF50-59   15     232  9:09 DUNMORE PA            
  857    99 Adam Curfman           1:22:17    SM16-19   92     623  9:09 BERWICK PA            
  858  F560 Nicole Montecalvo      1:22:17    SF16-19   36     233  9:09 BERWICK PA            
  859  F695 Ashley Dipippa         1:22:17    SF16-19   37     234  9:09 BERWICK PA            
  860  F604 Josey Rupert           1:22:18    SF16-19   38     235  9:09 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  861  F612 Emily Huss             1:22:22    SF16-19   39     236  9:10 DANVILLE PA           
  862   582 Jon Leisenring         1:22:27    SM30-34   43     624  9:10 PHILADELPHIA PA       
  863   F56 Carmella Dipippa       1:22:28    SF50-59   16     237  9:10 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  864  F496 Lisa Strawser          1:22:30    SF40-44   25     238  9:10 MILLVILLE PA          
  865  F194 Samantha Shepard       1:22:30    SF16-19   40     239  9:10 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  866   451 Richie Whitehead       1:22:31    SM16-19   93     625  9:11 DOWNINGTOWN PA        
  867   F72 Emily Weaver           1:22:35    SF45-49   16     240  9:11 BERWICK PA            
  868   861 Rich Zimmerman         1:22:37    SM30-34   44     626  9:11 WILMINGTON NC         
  869   624 Duane Nowakowski       1:22:40    SM25-29   54     627  9:12 DUPONT PA             
  870   436 Jason Canouse          1:22:43    SM30-34   45     628  9:12 HOBOKEN NJ            
  871  F621 Emily Leighow          1:22:44    SF16-19   41     241  9:12 BERWICK PA            
  872  F216 Jade Heisman           1:22:45    SF16-19   42     242  9:12 LAPORTE PA            
  873   452 Mark Tacelosky         1:22:47    SM35-39   68     629  9:12 CHESTER SPRING PA     
  874   494 Aaron Bierly           1:22:53    SM20-24   82     630  9:13 ELYSBURG PA           
  875   302 Mondi Serafini         1:22:56    SM50-54   65     631  9:13 DUSHORE PA            
  876   480 Rich Owens             1:22:56    SM55-59   39     632  9:13 WILKES-BARRE PA       
  877   277 Con McCole             1:22:56    SM50-54   66     633  9:13 WILKES-BARRE PA       
  878  F635 Luann Smith            1:22:57    SF40-44   26     243  9:13 ELIZABETHTOWN PA      
  879   F53 Nancy Harmon           1:22:59    SF50-59   17     244  9:14 BERWICK PA            
  880   318 Dylan Sorber           1:23:01    SM16-19   94     634  9:14 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  881   167 Jason Albers           1:23:07    SM35-39   69     635  9:15 WHITE HAVEN PA        
  882   694 Richard Wilson         1:23:08    SM30-34   46     636  9:15 PITTSBURGH PA         
  883   927 Chris Horsefield       1:23:09    SM25-29   55     637  9:15 NEW CUMBERLAND PA     
  884   989 Danny Harris           1:23:12    SM55-59   40     638  9:15 WILKES-BARRE PA       
  885  F277 Jennifer Arnold        1:23:14    SF40-44   27     245  9:15 DOYLESTOWN PA         
  886  F271 Karen Meeker           1:23:14    SF40-44   28     246  9:15 ARLINGTON VA          
  887   696 Timothy Belles         1:23:16    SM50-54   67     639  9:16 BERWICK PA            
  888   878 Tom Fought             1:23:19    SM50-54   68     640  9:16 WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  889  F222 Rachel Davis           1:23:22    SF20-24   35     247  9:16 BOULDER CO            
  890  F675 Adriene Sopinski       1:23:25    SF25-29   38     248  9:17 ROCHESTER NY          
  891   934 Mike Sopinski          1:23:25    SM50-54   69     641  9:17 BINGHAMTON NY         
  892   525 Bryce Torsella         1:23:27    SM16-19   95     642  9:17 BERWICK PA            
  893    63 Kyle Bower             1:23:27    SM16-19   96     643  9:17 BERWICK PA            
  894   155 Keith Wright           1:23:28    SM45-49   64     644  9:17 PHOENIXVILLE PA       
  895   450 Aaron Whitehead        1:23:28    SM16-19   97     645  9:17 DOWNINGTOWN PA        
  896   282 Alex Kemly             1:23:31    SM16-19   98     646  9:17 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  897   439 Richard Anderson       1:23:37    SM40-44   58     647  9:18 BERWICK PA            
  898  F324 Allison Cotner         1:23:37    SF30-34   34     249  9:18 DANVILLE PA           
  899  F489 Joan Koch              1:23:38    SF50-59   18     250  9:18 ALLENTOWN PA          
  900   880 Matt McLaughlin        1:23:39    SM30-34   47     648  9:18 MUNCY PA              
  901  F258 Richelle Fessler       1:23:41    SF45-49   17     251  9:18 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  902  F312 Olivia Salerno-Dewald  1:23:42    SF16-19   43     252  9:18 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  903  F331 Stacey Grindstaff      1:23:46    SF25-29   39     253  9:19 MT CARMEL PA          
  904   472 Joseph Gallagher       1:23:46    SM55-59   41     649  9:19 MT CARMEL PA          
  905  F662 Alexis Arnold          1:23:46    SF16-19   44     254  9:19 WYOMING PA            
  906   886 Timothy Reinert        1:23:47    SM16-19   99     650  9:19 TRUCKSVILLE PA        
  907  F719 Alyssa Skura           1:23:49    SF25-29   40     255  9:19 YORK PA               
  908  1008 Chris Young            1:23:49    SM35-39   70     651  9:19 YORK PA               
  909  F419 Antonia Curry          1:23:53    SF16-19   45     256  9:20 BERWICK PA            
  910   871 William Updegrove      1:23:53    SM-15     45     652  9:20 BERWICK PA            
  911   895 Jeff Erkman            1:23:55    SM20-24   83     653  9:20 BERWICK PA            
  912   819 Vincent Butaitis       1:24:02    SM40-44   59     654  9:21 FREDERICKSBURG PA     
  913   F57 Karen Hause            1:24:04    SF25-29   41     257  9:21 POTTSVILLE PA         
  914   250 Nicholas Dermes        1:24:04    SM25-29   56     655  9:21 POTTSVILLE PA         
  915   619 Dan Sigafoos           1:24:07    SM30-34   48     656  9:21 SUNBURY PA            
  916  F362 Kimberly Klein         1:24:08    SF25-29   42     258  9:21 WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  917   169 Douglas Sabins         1:24:11    SM35-39   71     657  9:22 MONTGOMERY PA         
  918  F307 Kathy McGinley         1:24:12    SF25-29   43     259  9:22 BALTIMORE MD          
  919  F175 Amanda Cohen           1:24:16    SF-15     16     260  9:22 CHEVY CHASE MD        
  920   408 David R Evans          1:24:20    SM50-54   70     658  9:23 NEW TRIPOLI PA        
  921   235 Zane Britton           1:24:21    SM16-19  100     659  9:23 WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  922  F272 Metty Vithayathil      1:24:21    SF35-39   24     261  9:23 NARBERTH PA           
  923  F226 Beth Kline             1:24:22    SF40-44   29     262  9:23 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  924   189 Brian Dixson           1:24:24    SM25-29   57     660  9:23 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  925  F509 Karen Lease            1:24:24    SF25-29   44     263  9:23 SAN DIEGO CA          
  926  F356 Jillian Dove           1:24:25    SF-15     17     264  9:23 SHENANDOAH PA         
  927  F716 Ashlee Dere            1:24:25    SF25-29   45     265  9:23 STATE COLLEGE PA      
  928   177 Neil Hunsinger         1:24:26    SM35-39   72     661  9:23 DRUMS PA              
  929   134 Joseph Dowell          1:24:27    SM25-29   58     662  9:23 BERWICK PA            
  930  F264 Mary Majikes           1:24:32    SF45-49   18     266  9:24 WILKES-BARRE PA       
  931   914 Henry Fesniak          1:24:34    SM50-54   71     663  9:24 DANVILLE PA           
  932   128 Paul Noll              1:24:35    SM60-64   17     664  9:24 SHAMOKIN PA           
  933  F296 Angela Hergan          1:24:39    SF25-29   46     267  9:25 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  934   813 Kyle Miller            1:24:44    SM-15     46     665  9:25 BERWICK PA            
  935   461 Daniel Moran           1:24:46    SM40-44   60     666  9:26 MCMURRAY PA           
  936  F685 Johnna McGovern        1:24:48    SF16-19   46     268  9:26 ASHLEY PA             
  937   487 John Marconi           1:24:51    SM55-59   42     667  9:26 MIDDLETOWN NY         
  938    93 Bob Dennison           1:24:51    SM70-74    1     668  9:26 WILKES-BARRE PA       
  939   365 Brooks Hyde            1:24:54    SM35-39   73     669  9:26 CHAMBERSBURG PA       
  940   999 William Sigi           1:24:55    SM-15     47     670  9:27 LEWISBURG PA          
  941  F267 Charlotte Heiney       1:24:55    SF45-49   19     269  9:27 BECHTELSVILLE PA      
  942   648 James Cole             1:24:57    SM35-39   74     671  9:27 PLYMOUTH TWP PA       
  943  F374 Sabah Bobby            1:24:57    SF30-34   35     270  9:27 CATAWISSA PA          
  944  F328 Carrie Romig           1:24:58    SF40-44   30     271  9:27 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  945  F206 Cathy Vargo            1:24:59    SF45-49   20     272  9:27 BERWICK PA            
  946    68 Tyler Fritz            1:25:00    SM16-19  101     672  9:27 BERWICK PA            
  947  F448 Betty Uzupis           1:25:01    SF45-49   21     273  9:27 UNITYVILLE PA         
  948   953 Marc Mozdian           1:25:05    SM35-39   75     673  9:28 SCRANTON PA           
  949  F168 Madeline Radzwich      1:25:07    SF35-39   25     274  9:28 PA FURNACE PA         
  950  F679 Jennifer Escarge       1:25:09    SF35-39   26     275  9:28 LIMERICK PA           
  951  F471 Jill Matthews-Lada     1:25:16    SF30-34   36     276  9:29 WILKES-BARRE PA       
  952   637 Herbie Shannon         1:25:17    SM16-19  102     674  9:29 NESCOPECK PA          
  953   221 Len Simpson            1:25:17    SM60-64   18     675  9:29 LAPORTE PA            
  954  F645 Cheri Shaver           1:25:22    SF35-39   27     277  9:30 FALLS PA              
  955   360 Paul Bonarski          1:25:22    SM45-49   65     676  9:30 CORNING NY            
  956  F644 Francine Buczynski     1:25:22    SF50-59   19     278  9:30 WILKES BARRE PA       
  957  F446 Wendy Creveling        1:25:24    SF35-39   28     279  9:30 AKRON OH              
  958  F382 Michelle Markovich     1:25:26    SF40-44   31     280  9:30 SUMMIT HILL PA        
  959  F449 Anna Summers           1:25:26    SF16-19   47     281  9:30 PAXINOS PA            
  960  F161 Heidi Steinhart        1:25:27    SF35-39   29     282  9:30 COAL TWP PA           
  961  F613 Emma Renninger         1:25:29    SF30-34   37     283  9:30 SELINSGROVE PA        
  962  F565 Sara Steckbeck         1:25:32    SF30-34   38     284  9:31 JONESTOWN PA          
  963   516 Jacob Jones            1:25:34    SM-15     48     677  9:31 BERWICK PA            
  964   766 Dean Steckbeck         1:25:34    SM40-44   61     678  9:31 JONESTOWN PA          
  965  F470 Cheryl Padden          1:25:34    SF30-34   39     285  9:31 HANOVER TWP PA        
  966   337 Thomas Lavan           1:25:35    SM50-54   72     679  9:31 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  967   931 Josiah Reiner          1:25:36    SM20-24   84     680  9:31 TROUT RUN PA          
  968  F265 Katie Grose            1:25:39    SF-15     18     286  9:31 DALLAS PA             
  969  F626 Kristen Lombardo       1:25:39    SF16-19   48     287  9:31 PITTSTON PA           
  970  F671 Nell Adams             1:25:39    SF-15     19     288  9:31 DALLAS PA             
  971   841 Jeffrey Steeber        1:25:39    SM-15     49     681  9:31 SHICKSHINNY PA        
  972   736 Joey Favata            1:25:40    SM-15     50     682  9:32 NESCOPECK PA          
  973   309 Cory Murphy            1:25:40    SM25-29   59     683  9:32 EASTON PA             
  974  F128 Diann Aikey            1:25:41    SF40-44   32     289  9:32 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  975   183 Allen Leigey           1:25:42    SM45-49   66     684  9:32 WOODLAND PA           
  976  F187 Susan Burns            1:25:46    SF40-44   33     290  9:32 MOORESTOWN NJ         
  977  F149 Joanne Osborne         1:25:46    SF40-44   34     291  9:32 MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  978  1006 Ki Pat                 1:25:49    SM45-49   67     685  9:33 VIRGINIA BEACH VA     
  979  F661 Lynn Cortes            1:25:50    SF35-39   30     292  9:33 GREENFIELD TWP PA     
  980    61 Thomas A James         1:25:51    SM60-64   19     686  9:33 BLOOMSBURG PA         
  981  F261 Stephanie Wynn         1:25:53    SF25-29   47     293  9:33 PHILADELPHIA PA       
  982  F262 Maureen Wynn           1:25:54    SF50-59   20     294  9:33 ELYSBURG PA           
  983  F707 Beth Lessin-Herrod     1:25:57    SF35-39   31     295  9:33 BELLEVILLE PA         
  984   424 Brandon Best           1:25:58    SM-15     51     687  9:34 JERSEY SHORE PA       
  985  F575 Anneyva Hidlay         1:25:58    SF16-19   49     296  9:34 BERWICK PA            
  986  F681 Bryanna Villiano       1:25:59    SF16-19   50     297  9:34 BANGOR PA             
  987  F135 Kimberly Ziedonis      1:26:00    SF25-29   48     298  9:34 HAVERTOWN PA          
  988  F136 Michelle Baron         1:26:00    SF25-29   49     299  9:34 HAVERTOWN PA          
  989  F313 Christine Jones        1:26:01    SF25-29   50     300  9:34 SCRANTON PA           
  990  F536 Sabrina Dowd           1:26:04    SF40-44   35     301  9:34 DANVILLE PA           
  991   650 Mark Young             1:26:07    SM40-44   62     688  9:35 PITTSTON PA           
  992  F105 Renata O'Donnell       1:26:07    SF16-19   51     302  9:35 WILKES-BARRE PA       
  993   131 Neil O'Donnell         1:26:08    SM45-49   68     689  9:35 WILKES-BARRE PA       
  994   319 Rich Weaver            1:26:08    SM45-49   69     690  9:35 BERWICK PA            
  995   701 Kerry Stahl            1:26:09    SM55-59   43     691  9:35 WATSONTOWN PA         
  996   831 Andrew Breslin         1:26:09    SM25-29   60     692  9:35 WEST CHESTER OH       
  997  F409 Gretchen Reichart      1:26:15    SF35-39   32     303  9:35 DANVILLE PA           
  998  F620 Amy Hornburger         1:26:15    SF30-34   40     304  9:35 BERWICK PA            
  999   804 Thomas Temperine       1:26:16    SM55-59   44     693  9:36 ASHLEY PA             
 1000   731 Joshua Gray            1:26:17    SM35-39   76     694  9:36 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1001   625 Cody Wood              1:26:22    SM16-19  103     695  9:36 BERWICK PA            
 1002   502 Michael Denee          1:26:23    SM30-34   49     696  9:36 PITTSBURGH PA         
 1003  F345 Karen McLaughlin       1:26:23    SF30-34   41     305  9:36 PLAINS PA             
 1004   532 Stan Zarnoch           1:26:24    SM60-64   20     697  9:36 DALLAS PA             
 1005  F429 Lindsay Whitmire       1:26:29    SF25-29   51     306  9:37 READING PA            
 1006  F335 Mandy Ryman            1:26:35    SF20-24   36     307  9:38 BERWICK PA            
 1007  F319 Erin Treadway          1:26:39    SF16-19   52     308  9:38 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1008   267 David Hines            1:26:41    SM35-39   77     698  9:38 WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1009  F545 Jill Hildebrand        1:26:45    SF45-49   22     309  9:39 WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1010   373 Terry Everhart         1:26:49    SM45-49   70     699  9:39 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1011  F463 Alexandra Conniff      1:26:50    SF16-19   53     310  9:39 ROARING BROOK TWP PA  
 1012   307 Randall Panetta        1:26:52    SM55-59   45     700  9:40 BERWICK PA            
 1013  F373 Angie Hughes           1:26:53    SF35-39   33     311  9:40 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1014   547 Eric Kile              1:26:54    SM25-29   61     701  9:40 SAN DIEGO CA          
 1015  F133 Kathryn Terdiman       1:26:55    SF50-59   21     312  9:40 BERWICK PA            
 1016  F477 Jessica Anderson       1:26:58    SF16-19   54     313  9:40 BERWICK PA            
 1017  F467 Angela Sprung          1:26:58    SF35-39   34     314  9:40 BERWICK PA            
 1018  F334 Abigail Kemp           1:27:00    SF-15     20     315  9:40 NESCOPECK PA          
 1019   661 Holden Sprung          1:27:00    SM45-49   71     702  9:40 BERWICK PA            
 1020   F52 Reganne Whitmire       1:27:01    SF-15     21     316  9:41 BERWICK PA            
 1021   306 Michael Davis          1:27:07    SM45-49   72     703  9:41 BROOMFIELD CO         
 1022   859 Dominick Cresci        1:27:11    SM40-44   63     704  9:42 SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1023   355 Sean Duffy             1:27:13    SM40-44   64     705  9:42 WAYNE PA              
 1024  F405 Heather Abernethy      1:27:14    SF20-24   37     317  9:42 PITTSBURGH PA         
 1025   173 Steve Kratzer          1:27:15    SM55-59   46     706  9:42 LEWISBURG PA          
 1026  F167 Wendy Reshetar         1:27:22    SF35-39   35     318  9:43 DRUMS PA              
 1027   678 Bryan Confer           1:27:24    SM30-34   50     707  9:43 W CHESTER PA          
 1028  F372 Maggie Albertson       1:27:27    SF20-24   38     319  9:43 BERWICK PA            
 1029   907 Adam Rosenberg         1:27:28    SM16-19  104     708  9:44 LEWISBURG PA          
 1030   882 Matthew Challman       1:27:28    SM16-19  105     709  9:44 WINFIELD PA           
 1031   418 Colin Tempesco         1:27:33    SM16-19  106     710  9:44 WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1032  F343 Susan Smith            1:27:35    SF50-59   22     320  9:44 WYOMING PA            
 1033  F383 Megan Brewington       1:27:36    SF25-29   52     321  9:44 PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1034   239 Joseph Mezlo           1:27:37    SM60-64   21     711  9:45 SUGARLOAF PA          
 1035   336 Michael Toole          1:27:40    SM20-24   85     712  9:45 WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1036  F599 Ingrid Haedrich        1:27:46    SF45-49   23     322  9:46 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1037  F138 Jessica Miorelli       1:27:47    SF-15     22     323  9:46 PLAINS PA             
 1038  F137 Laura Wojnar           1:27:50    SF35-39   36     324  9:46 MADISON TWP PA        
 1039  F207 Kim Miller             1:27:53    SF45-49   24     325  9:46 BERWICK PA            
 1040   799 Daniel Kleiner         1:27:54    SM20-24   86     713  9:46 BERWICK PA            
 1041  F674 Jenna Carl             1:27:55    SF16-19   55     326  9:47 CATAWISSA PA          
 1042  F157 Wendy Balko            1:27:56    SF20-24   39     327  9:47 HAZLE TWP PA          
 1043  F294 Amy Harte              1:27:57    SF25-29   53     328  9:47 DANVILLE PA           
 1044   331 Joseph Mascari         1:27:57    SM55-59   47     714  9:47 PITTSBURGH PA         
 1045  F651 Katie Dunkelberger     1:27:59    SF16-19   56     329  9:47 ELYSBURG PA           
 1046  F245 Marisa Pazik           1:28:01    SF20-24   40     330  9:47 BETHESDA MD           
 1047   335 Eric Betsko            1:28:02    SM30-34   51     715  9:47 BETHESDA MD           
 1048  F670 Marjorie Adams         1:28:05    SF50-59   23     331  9:48 DALLAS PA             
 1049  F320 Kyla Secreto           1:28:06    SF30-34   42     332  9:48 STATE COLLEGE PA      
 1050  F687 Sheri Crane            1:28:09    SF25-29   54     333  9:48 CROZET VA             
 1051  F112 April Walsh            1:28:10    SF25-29   55     334  9:48 MECHANICSBURG PA      
 1052   391 Peter Homnick          1:28:19    SM20-24   87     716  9:49 SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1053   261 Daniel Dinardo         1:28:20    SM30-34   52     717  9:49 PERKASIE PA           
 1054  F441 Kim Shuck              1:28:26    SF45-49   25     335  9:50 MILTON PA             
 1055   874 Nicholas Sedon         1:28:32    SM55-59   48     718  9:51 HAZLE TWP PA          
 1056  F570 Amanda Armstrong       1:28:33    SF30-34   43     336  9:51 NEW YORK NY           
 1057  F166 Erika Anderson         1:28:34    SF35-39   37     337  9:51 APEX NC               
 1058   483 Demetrius Fannick      1:28:40    SM55-59   49     719  9:52 DALLAS PA             
 1059  F232 Leah Blankenship       1:28:56    SF20-24   41     338  9:53 PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1060   672 Jim Blankenship        1:28:56    SM55-59   50     720  9:53 DANVILLE PA           
 1061  F387 Jamie Laubach          1:28:59    SF16-19   57     339  9:54 BERWICK PA            
 1062  F696 Edna Maurer            1:29:02    SF50-59   24     340  9:54 SHAMOKIN PA           
 1063  F724 Sarita Mizin           1:29:04    SF20-24   42     341  9:54 SCRANTON PA           
 1064   551 Mark Hulme             1:29:05    SM50-54   73     721  9:54 NESCOPECK PA          
 1065  F689 Clarissa King          1:29:13    SF20-24   43     342  9:55 NANTICOKE PA          
 1066   354 David III Robbins      1:29:15    SM30-34   53     722  9:55 DRUMS PA              
 1067   689 Mason Peters           1:29:22    SM-15     52     723  9:56 SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1068   534 Ray Rerick             1:29:24    SM45-49   73     724  9:56 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1069   803 Anthony Piccolo        1:29:25    SM55-59   51     725  9:57 EDWARDSVILLE PA       
 1070   199 Stephen Romeo          1:29:25    SM40-44   65     726  9:57 CORNELIUS NC          
 1071  F543 Gabrielle Direnzo      1:29:26    SF-15     23     343  9:57 POTTSVILLE PA         
 1072   708 Ernie Morgan           1:29:26    SM55-59   52     727  9:57 SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1073  F435 Jocelyn Liptock        1:29:26    SF-15     24     344  9:57 POTTSVILLE PA         
 1074   358 Anthony Mazza          1:29:28    SM65-69    5     728  9:57 BINGHAMTON NY         
 1075  F576 Brittany Furek         1:29:29    SF20-24   44     345  9:57 SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1076  F445 Jessica Brady          1:29:32    SF25-29   56     346  9:57 DRUMS PA              
 1077  F247 Francine Beach-Toole   1:29:33    SF45-49   26     347  9:57 WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1078   290 Jack Lee               1:29:45    SM45-49   74     729  9:59 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1079   806 Frank Hacken           1:29:45    SM50-54   74     730  9:59 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1080  F236 Amanda Strouse         1:29:49    SF20-24   45     348  9:59 DANVILLE PA           
 1081   417 Gregg Iskra            1:29:52    SM40-44   66     731 10:00 ELLICOTT CITY MD      
 1082  F164 Jen Reams              1:29:55    SF25-29   57     349 10:00 PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1083    77 Benjamin Eshelman      1:29:59    SM25-29   62     732 10:00 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1084   488 Ryder Mathias          1:29:59    SM25-29   63     733 10:00 CHARLOTTE NC          
 1085  F351 Sarah Mathias          1:30:00    SF25-29   58     350 10:00 CHAROLETTE NC         
 1086  F191 Vanessa Sterner        1:30:00    SF30-34   44     351 10:00 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1087  F729 Rhea Coblentz          1:30:04    SF35-39   38     352 10:01 WESST ORANAGE NJ      
 1088   856 Donald Hellenthal      1:30:05    SM35-39   78     734 10:01 BERWICK PA            
 1089   265 Brian Flannery         1:30:06    SM45-49   75     735 10:01 FORTY FORT PA         
 1090  F318 Catherine McLaughlin   1:30:08    SF50-59   25     353 10:01 ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1091   294 Kenneth Yerges         1:30:12    SM30-34   54     736 10:02 DOVER PA              
 1092  F534 Michelle Keck          1:30:20    SF20-24   46     354 10:03 BERWICK PA            
 1093   723 Nicholas Whitenight    1:30:21    SM20-24   88     737 10:03 BERWICK PA            
 1094  F594 Lavonne Ferrara        1:30:28    SF35-39   39     355 10:04 NESCOPECK PA          
 1095  F340 Maria Scicchitano      1:30:30    SF16-19   58     356 10:04 PAXINOS PA            
 1096   437 Joe Ward               1:30:33    SM60-64   22     738 10:04 DANVILLE PA           
 1097  F145 J Kay Fortier          1:30:34    SF45-49   27     357 10:04 REEDERS PA            
 1098  F253 Megan Zeckowski        1:30:35    SF35-39   40     358 10:04 ANNAPOLIS MD          
 1099  F499 Olga Hosler            1:30:39    SF25-29   59     359 10:05 BERWICK PA            
 1100  F498 Svetlana Balabaj       1:30:40    SF20-24   47     360 10:05 BUREN GE              
 1101   812 Drew Hubbell           1:30:42    SM45-49          739 10:05 SELINSGROVE PA        
 1102   563 Nick Altebrando        1:30:47    SM50-54   75     740 10:06 MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1103  F506 Jaime Thorne           1:30:53    SF30-34   45     361 10:06 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1104   352 David Iskra            1:30:54    SM40-44   67     741 10:06 CASCADE MD            
 1105  1009 John Proctor           1:30:57    SM40-44   68     742 10:07 SCRANTON PA           
 1106   284 Mark Mitchell          1:30:59    SM50-54   76     743 10:07 MECHANICSBURG PA      
 1107   735 Thomas Kilcullen       1:31:00    SM60-64   23     744 10:07 FLEETVILLE PA         
 1108   249 Richard Hunter         1:31:02    SM60-64   24     745 10:07 LEESPORT PA           
 1109   399 Scott Stancik          1:31:03    SM30-34   56     746 10:07 MILLVILLE PA          
 1110   821 Michael Doll           1:31:08    SM45-49   76     747 10:08 BERWICK PA            
 1111  F202 Lindsay Mitchell       1:31:10    SF20-24   48     362 10:08 WEST CHESTER PA       
 1112   154 Robert Zimmerman       1:31:11    SM60-64   25     748 10:08 CANANDAIGUA NY        
 1113    67 Lee Samsel             1:31:19    SM60-64   26     749 10:09 NESCOPECK PA          
 1114  F648 Cara Dellegrotti       1:31:22    SF25-29   60     363 10:10 BERWICK PA            
 1115   500 Robert Whitehead       1:31:24    SM65-69    6     750 10:10 HAMILTON ON           
 1116  F649 Lara Dellegrotti       1:31:24    SF20-24   49     364 10:10 BERWICK PA            
 1117   114 Aaron O'Kane           1:31:26    SM-15     53     751 10:10 BERWICK PA            
 1118  F228 Julye Wemple           1:31:28    SF35-39   41     365 10:10 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1119   941 Scott Campbell         1:31:29    SM35-39   79     752 10:10 HAZLE TWP PA          
 1120   F83 Erica Phillips         1:31:31    SF35-39   42     366 10:11 NESCOPECK PA          
 1121  F220 Regina Tarselli        1:31:31    SF30-34   46     367 10:11 WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1122  F171 Marie O'Donnell        1:31:41    SF60+      2     368 10:12 LANSFORD PA           
 1123  F709 April Traugh           1:31:41    SF30-34   47     369 10:12 BERWICK PA            
 1124   476 Joe McGinn             1:31:43    SM40-44   69     753 10:12 HARVEYS LAKE PA       
 1125  F304 Lisa Scala             1:31:46    SF35-39   43     370 10:12 MCLEAN VA             
 1126   668 Michael Modresky       1:31:48    SM30-34   57     754 10:12 PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1127  F300 Patricia Middleton     1:31:49    SF40-44   36     371 10:13 SUGARLOAF PA          
 1128  F428 Jule Hanford           1:31:51    SF40-44   37     372 10:13 MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1129   863 Paul Karminska         1:31:51    SM25-29   64     755 10:13 WAPUALLOPEN PA        
 1130   909 Ryan Anderson          1:31:51    SM-15     54     756 10:13 JERSEY SHORE PA       
 1131   484 Daniel Cook            1:31:56    SM55-59   53     757 10:13 SCRANTON PA           
 1132   269 Larry Herrold          1:31:59    SM50-54   77     758 10:14 SUNBURY PA            
 1133   495 Pete Brigido           1:32:00    SM50-54   78     759 10:14 PLAINS PA             
 1134  F314 Amber Labar            1:32:00    SF25-29   61     373 10:14 BERWICK PA            
 1135   916 Kyle Waldman           1:32:04    SM20-24   89     760 10:14 SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 
 1136  F122 Melissa Albers         1:32:09    SF35-39   44     374 10:15 WHITE HAVEN PA        
 1137  F488 Rebecca Koch           1:32:10    SF20-24   50     375 10:15 ALLENTOWN PA          
 1138   837 James White            1:32:13    SM40-44   70     761 10:15 BERWICK PA            
 1139  F552 Adalie Zanis           1:32:25    SF-15     25     376 10:17 POTTSVILLE PA         
 1140   744 David Zanis            1:32:26    SM45-49   77     762 10:17 POTTSVILLE PA         
 1141   F51 Joan Miller            1:32:27    SF60+      3     377 10:17 DANVILLE PA           
 1142  F266 Rebekah Stiltenpole    1:32:28    SF30-34   48     378 10:17 SCRANTON PA           
 1143  F522 Kelly Knox-Goode       1:32:45    SF25-29   62     379 10:19 TUCSON AZ             
 1144  F508 Aleksandra Fedunchak   1:32:46    SF20-24   51     380 10:19 FT COLLINS CO         
 1145  F195 Natalie Trevino        1:32:46    SF20-24   52     381 10:19 NORRISTOWN PA         
 1146  F591 Emma Padner            1:32:54    SF-15     26     382 10:20 ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1147  1017 Tony Draus             1:32:54    SM40-44   71     763 10:20 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1148   148 Anthony Camillocci     1:33:03    SM45-49   78     764 10:21 BERWICK PA            
 1149  F116 Shawn Burke            1:33:06    SF50-59   26     383 10:21 HAZLETON PA           
 1150  F682 Lois Maneval           1:33:10    SF45-49   28     384 10:22 HUGHESVILLE PA        
 1151   398 Matt Hackenbert        1:33:11    SM-15     55     765 10:22 ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1152  F287 Rachael Chulock        1:33:11    SF16-19   59     385 10:22 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1153  F678 Lorraine Case          1:33:15    SF45-49   29     386 10:22 MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1154   263 James O'Hara           1:33:21    SM50-54   79     766 10:23 SCRANTON PA           
 1155  F703 Monica Chulock         1:33:21    SF45-49   30     387 10:23 BEAVER MEADOWS PA     
 1156   492 George Beaver          1:33:27    SM45-49   79     767 10:23 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1157  F371 Alexandra Campbell     1:33:27    SF-15     27     388 10:23 BEDFORD NH            
 1158   517 Tony Diehl             1:33:28    SM40-44   72     768 10:24 BEDFORD NH            
 1159   545 Eric Dempsey           1:33:29    SM-15     56     769 10:24 DANVILLE PA           
 1160   757 Jonathan Morgan        1:33:31    SM-15     57     770 10:24 BERWICK PA            
 1161  F595 Kathleen Neary         1:33:31    SF25-29   63     389 10:24 SCRANTON PA           
 1162  F469 Kelli Cuddey           1:33:32    SF40-44   38     390 10:24 SCRANTON PA           
 1163   635 Bob Drazba             1:33:33    SM45-49   80     771 10:24 SCRANTON PA           
 1164   403 Michael Bott           1:33:35    SM55-59   54     772 10:24 NUREMBERG PA          
 1165  F585 Denise Ecker           1:33:38    SF45-49   31     391 10:25 WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1166  F623 Ashley Ecker           1:33:38    SF25-29   64     392 10:25 WILIAMSPORT PA        
 1167  F285 Connie Mummey          1:33:38    SF50-59   27     393 10:25 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1168   275 Patrick Flannery       1:33:39    SM45-49   81     773 10:25 MOUNTOURSVILLE PA     
 1169   238 Michael Simpler        1:33:39    SM45-49   82     774 10:25 MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1170   621 Neil Zeisloft          1:33:40    SM50-54   80     775 10:25 MILLVILLE PA          
 1171   823 Ralph Weiss            1:33:41    SM55-59   55     776 10:25 NANTICOKE PA          
 1172  F540 Megan Grozier          1:33:42    SF-15     28     394 10:25 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1173  F377 Sarah Heddens          1:33:43    SF16-19   60     395 10:25 CATAWISSA PA          
 1174  F513 Jenna Kashner          1:33:44    SF16-19   61     396 10:25 ELYSBURG PA           
 1175  F238 Kyla Bubb              1:33:45    SF25-29   65     397 10:25 DRUMS PA              
 1176  F474 Jessica Hartman        1:33:45    SF25-29   66     398 10:25 BERWICK PA            
 1177  F579 Ronna Aucker           1:33:46    SF40-44   39     399 10:26 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1178   165 Charles Crawford       1:33:47    SM55-59   56     777 10:26 BREINIGSVILLE PA      
 1179  F592 Lisa Padner            1:33:48    SF40-44   40     400 10:26 ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1180  1016 Larry Coblentz         1:33:49    SM50-54   81     778 10:26 LEXINGTON MA          
 1181  F327 Bonnie Keister         1:33:54    SF40-44   41     401 10:26 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1182   765 Zachary Taylor         1:33:57    SM-15     58     779 10:27 MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1183  F440 Tara Klinger           1:33:58    SF35-39   45     402 10:27 WESTON PA             
 1184   F81 Elinor Asevedo         1:33:59    SF-15     29     403 10:27 BERWICK PA            
 1185  F430 Amie Yenser            1:34:00    SF30-34   49     404 10:27 NEW RINGGOLD PA       
 1186   649 Christopher Belleman   1:34:01    SM55-59   57     780 10:27 KINGSTON PA           
 1187 10002                        1:34:03                         10:27 BERWICK PA            
 1188 10004                        1:34:03                         10:27 Berwick PA            
 1189  F255 Michelle Matzko        1:34:06    SF25-29   67     405 10:28 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1190  F354 Stephanie Knorr        1:34:10    SF45-49   32     406 10:28 MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1191  F425 Candace Florek         1:34:11    SF25-29   68     407 10:28 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1192  F352 Faith Halderman        1:34:11    SF35-39   46     408 10:28 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1193   560 Jude Allen             1:34:12    SM50-54   82     781 10:28 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1194   216 Douglas Belles         1:34:16    SM30-34   58     782 10:29 MADISON HEIGHTS MI    
 1195   611 Derek Steward          1:34:22    SM20-24   90     783 10:30 MAXWELL AFB AL        
 1196  F491 Stacia Young           1:34:28    SF20-24   53     409 10:30 ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1197   348 Gregory Grammes        1:34:37    SM50-54   83     784 10:31 ALBURTIS PA           
 1198   598 Frank Baker            1:34:40    SM60-64   27     785 10:32 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1199  F283 Jody Butterfield       1:34:40    SF35-39   47     410 10:32 BERWICK PA            
 1200   628 Steven Linn            1:34:42    SM55-59   58     786 10:32 ZION GROVE PA         
 1201  F460 Gail Linn              1:34:42    SF50-59   28     411 10:32 ZION GROVE PA         
 1202   782 Boyd Shaqfeh           1:34:46    SM45-49   83     787 10:32 SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA   
 1203   742 Brad Travelpiece       1:34:50    SM16-19  107     788 10:33 WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1204  F188 Kelly Felins           1:34:52    SF45-49   33     412 10:33 COVINGTON TWP PA      
 1205    85 Dennis Wolfe           1:34:53    SM55-59   59     789 10:33 WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1206  F416 Kim Brewington         1:34:54    SF30-34   50     413 10:33 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1207   604 Gene Yakabovicz        1:34:58    SM45-49   84     790 10:34 WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1208  F721 Jamie Tome             1:34:59    SF25-29   69     414 10:34 YORK PA               
 1209   449 Bill Whitehead         1:35:00    SM50-54   84     791 10:34 DOWNINGTOWN PA        
 1210  F301 Margaret Sacco         1:35:06    SF50-59   29     415 10:34 TOWACO NJ             
 1211   341 David Sharp            1:35:16    SM45-49   85     792 10:36 ORLANDO FL            
 1212  1003 Chris Law              1:35:20    SM16-19  108     793 10:36 BERWICK PA            
 1213   686 Leo Sokoloski          1:35:21    SM45-49   86     794 10:36 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1214   421 Zachary Kyttle         1:35:27    SM-15     59     795 10:37 BERWICK PA            
 1215  F567 Michelle Coolbaugh     1:35:30    SF25-29   70     416 10:37 LAKE HOPATCONG NJ     
 1216   279 William Coolbaugh      1:35:30    SM65-69    7     796 10:37 SUGARLOAF PA          
 1217  F539 Sheri Grozier          1:35:32    SF40-44   42     417 10:37 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1218   829 Nathaniel Zanolini     1:35:33    SM-15     60     797 10:37 BERWICK PA            
 1219   493 Earl Matthews          1:35:40    SM55-59   60     798 10:38 BERWICK PA            
 1220   796 William Padner         1:35:41    SM40-44   73     799 10:38 ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1221  F234 Barb Odorizzi          1:35:41    SF50-59   30     418 10:38 ELYSBURG PA           
 1222   964 Jacob Bremmer          1:35:44    SM16-19  109     800 10:39 NESCOPECK PA          
 1223  F259 Rochelle Balliet       1:35:50    SF35-39   48     419 10:39 NESCOPECK PA          
 1224  F201 Courtney Mitchell      1:35:53    SF25-29   71     420 10:40 NEW YORK NY           
 1225   F66 Leslie Alter           1:35:56    SF20-24   54     421 10:40 BERWICK PA            
 1226  F633 Tara Clemens           1:35:59    SF20-24   55     422 10:40 BERWICK PA            
 1227  F130 Jennifer Sabins        1:36:01    SF16-19   62     423 10:41 MONTGOMERY PA         
 1228  F571 Erin Charnick          1:36:16    SF30-34   51     424 10:42 HAZLETON PA           
 1229  F655 Terri Fought           1:36:18    SF45-49   34     425 10:42 WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1230  F720 Tonya Lauver           1:36:22    SF35-39   49     426 10:43 LEWISBURG PA          
 1231  F280 Kimberly Keller        1:36:31    SF35-39   50     427 10:44 DALLAS PA             
 1232  F278 Catherine Swanson      1:36:35    SF45-49   35     428 10:44 EXTON PA              
 1233  F229 Brittany Shaughnessy   1:36:36    SF20-24   56     429 10:44 BERWICK PA            
 1234   F69 Barbara Derr           1:36:44    SF50-59   31     430 10:45 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1235   809 Ralph Schumacher       1:36:51    SM50-54   85     801 10:46 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1236  F581 Brooke Barski          1:36:52    SF20-24   57     431 10:46 BERWICK PA            
 1237  F717 Bonner Campbell        1:36:53    SF20-24   58     432 10:46 LEWISBURG PA          
 1238   777 Richard Shannon        1:36:54    SM45-49   87     802 10:46 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1239  F302 Ashlee Papada          1:36:54    SF16-19   63     433 10:46 BERWICK PA            
 1240   554 Cj Curry               1:36:59    SM-15     61     803 10:47 BERWICK PA            
 1241   712 Henry Novicki          1:37:00    SM40-44   74     804 10:47 WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1242  F561 Gina Montecalvo        1:37:03    SF16-19   64     434 10:47 BERWICK PA            
 1243   F94 Allison Gordner        1:37:04    SF16-19   65     435 10:48 BERWICK PA            
 1244  F713 Julie Burkhardt        1:37:08    SF35-39   51     436 10:48 HAZLETON PA           
 1245   899 Derek Volkel           1:37:09    SM16-19  110     805 10:48 BERWICK PA            
 1246   912 Aaron Capozzelli       1:37:10    SM16-19  111     806 10:48 BERWICK PA            
 1247   144 Scott Carolan          1:37:10    SM40-44   75     807 10:48 QUAKER HILL CT        
 1248  1013 Dan Donohue            1:37:11    SM45-49   88     808 10:48 EMMAUS PA             
 1249  F214 Christine Gordon       1:37:14    SF35-39   52     437 10:49 DANVILLE PA           
 1250   893 Mark Keller            1:37:14    SM40-44   76     809 10:49 DELAWARE PA           
 1251  F485 Eliza Varner           1:37:15    SF20-24   59     438 10:49 PRINCETON JCT NJ      
 1252   652 Donald Varner          1:37:16    SM50-54   86     810 10:49 PRINCETON JCT NJ      
 1253   691 Tristen Johnson        1:37:17    SM-15     62     811 10:49 NESCOPECK PA          
 1254  F705 Christine Cook         1:37:21    SF16-19   66     439 10:49 NESCOPECK PA          
 1255   896 Sam Meske              1:37:25    SM16-19  112     812 10:50 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1256  F431 Brenda Fedder          1:37:39    SF40-44   43     440 10:51 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1257  F528 Jessica Rehrig         1:37:39    SF16-19   67     441 10:51 BERWICK PA            
 1258  F607 Brianna Winter         1:37:39    SF16-19   68     442 10:51 BERWICK PA            
 1259  F424 Diane Coffin           1:37:43    SF40-44   44     443 10:52 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1260  F325 Tiffany Krum           1:37:47    SF35-39   53     444 10:52 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1261  F353 Taylor Knorr           1:37:49    SF-15     30     445 10:53 MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1262  F389 Shawnna Lupini         1:37:49    SF35-39   54     446 10:53 NESCOPECK PA          
 1263   539 Philip Keifer          1:37:51    SM25-29   65     813 10:53 BERWICK PA            
 1264   681 Thomas Clifford        1:37:53    SM55-59   61     814 10:53 BINGHAMTON NY         
 1265  F204 Jennifer K Allison     1:37:59    SF45-49   36     447 10:54 MECHANICSBURG PA      
 1266   645 Kevin Smith            1:38:02    SM30-34   59     815 10:54 NESCOPECK PA          
 1267   869 Craig Royal            1:38:03    SM50-54   87     816 10:54 PHOENIX NO            
 1268  1002 Duff Law               1:38:08    SM45-49   89     817 10:55 BERWICK PA            
 1269   683 Timothy Mason          1:38:18    SM45-49   90     818 10:56 WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1270  F273 Melissa Everhart       1:38:21    SF40-44   45     448 10:56 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1271   928 Cody Stere             1:38:22    SM-15     63     819 10:56 BERWICK PA            
 1272   F89 Amanda O'Kane          1:38:35    SF-15     31     449 10:58 BERWICK PA            
 1273   F88 Nicoll Donayre         1:38:38    SF-15     32     450 10:58 BERWICK PA            
 1274  F699 April Brady            1:38:39    SF30-34   52     451 10:58 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1275  F546 Abby Favata            1:38:50    SF-15     33     452 10:59 NESCOPECK PA          
 1276  F197 Kathy Purtell          1:38:51    SF40-44   46     453 10:59 CASTLE CREEK NY       
 1277   F99 Jeannine Wilson        1:39:00    SF20-24   60     454 11:00 DUNDAS ON             
 1278  F388 Trish Stockalis        1:39:04    SF25-29   72     455 11:01 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1279  F628 Desire Kennedy         1:39:05    SF-15     34     456 11:01 BERWICK PA            
 1280   F82 Erin Asevedo           1:39:11    SF-15     35     457 11:02 BERWICK PA            
 1281   124 Roger Crake            1:39:11    SM55-59   62     820 11:02 BERWICK PA            
 1282   410 Patrick Shields        1:39:11    SM50-54   88     821 11:02 DRUMS PA              
 1283  F211 Suncha Rhone           1:39:17    SF45-49   37     458 11:02 BENTON PA             
 1284   298 James Haas             1:39:17    SM45-49   91     822 11:02 CATAWISSA PA          
 1285  F608 Abby Zapata            1:39:32    SF25-29   73     459 11:04 BERWICK PA            
 1286  F676 Heather Smith          1:39:32    SF25-29   74     460 11:04 NESCOPECK PA          
 1287  F530 Jennifer Kline         1:39:36    SF25-29   75     461 11:04 NESCOPECK PA          
 1288  F490 Kelly Carr             1:39:38    SF45-49   38     462 11:05 DRUMS PA              
 1289   850 Isaac Tripp            1:39:42    SM-15     64     823 11:05 WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1290   849 Aaron Tripp            1:39:43    SM35-39   80     824 11:05 WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1291  F653 Paige Darrow           1:39:45    SF-15     36     463 11:05 HAZLETON PA           
 1292  F658 Mary Challman          1:39:45    SF16-19   69     464 11:05 WINFIELD PA           
 1293  F580 Erin Richardson        1:39:47    SF16-19   70     465 11:06 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1294   237 Edward Mitchell        1:39:50    SM65-69    8     825 11:06 MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1295   293 Charlie Keer           1:39:57    SM60-64   28     826 11:07 COALDALE PA           
 1296  F180 Colleen Church         1:40:03    SF20-24   61     466 11:07 BERWICK PA            
 1297  F456 Jean Soto              1:40:04    SF45-49   39     467 11:08 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1298  F629 Samantha Dyer          1:40:07    SF-15     37     468 11:08 BERWICK PA            
 1299   164 Kevin John             1:40:12    SM35-39   81     827 11:08 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1300  F492 Gina Cappozzelli       1:40:16    SF20-24   62     469 11:09 BERWICK PA            
 1301   669 Rich Frantz            1:40:16    SM25-29   66     828 11:09 DALLAS PA             
 1302  F257 Paula Fall             1:40:19    SF30-34   53     470 11:09 BEAR CREEK TWP PA     
 1303  F465 Lindsey Beiter         1:40:23    SF16-19   71     471 11:10 BERWICK PA            
 1304   977 Gordon Laaw            1:40:23    SM20-24   91     829 11:10 BERWICK PA            
 1305   911 William MacDonald      1:40:24    SM16-19  113     830 11:10 ALLENTOWN PA          
 1306  F727 Faith Osborne          1:40:32    SF-15     38     472 11:11 BLOO M PA             
 1307  F728 Nicole Gergits         1:40:32    SF-15     39     473 11:11 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1308  F233 Jennifer Berlin        1:40:38    SF35-39   55     474 11:11 BERWICK PA            
 1309   F98 Christie Hook          1:40:39    SF35-39   56     475 11:11 BERWICK PA            
 1310   846 Andrew Wenner          1:40:40    SM-15     65     831 11:12 BERWICK PA            
 1311   232 Richard Hause          1:40:47    SM70-74    2     832 11:12 BERWICK PA            
 1312  F505 Suzette Mason          1:40:48    SF40-44   47     476 11:12 WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1313   852 Geary Gearinger        1:40:52    SM30-34   60     833 11:13 BERWICK PA            
 1314  F617 Ellie Kacon            1:41:02    SF20-24   63     477 11:14 NESCOPECK PA          
 1315   376 Damian Lendacky        1:41:03    SM35-39   82     834 11:14 WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1316   855 David Roosa            1:41:06    SM20-24   92     835 11:14 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1317   845 Andrew Miller          1:41:11    SM-15     66     836 11:15 BERWICK PA            
 1318   847 Kurt Reider            1:41:12    SM40-44   77     837 11:15 BERWICK PA            
 1319  F634 Bridget Reider         1:41:13    SF30-34   54     478 11:15 BERWICK PA            
 1320  F590 Sarah Padner           1:41:17    SF-15     40     479 11:16 ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1321   184 Patrick Cretella       1:41:19    SM60-64   29     838 11:16 CORVALLIS OR          
 1322  F630 Elizabeth Dyer         1:41:19    SF-15     41     480 11:16 BERWICK PA            
 1323  F415 Hailee Strausser       1:41:24    SF20-24   64     481 11:16 DANVILLE PA           
 1324   194 Pat Gallagher          1:41:31    SM75+      2     839 11:17 ORANGE PARK FL        
 1325   227 Butch Romanski         1:41:32    SM30-34   61     840 11:17 HARRISBURG PA         
 1326   629 Charles Taylor         1:41:33    SM50-54   89     841 11:17 SCRANTON PA           
 1327  F616 Lydia Lewis            1:41:36    SF20-24   65     482 11:18 BERWICK PA            
 1328   951 Michael Farley         1:41:37    SM25-29   67     842 11:18 WAYMART PA            
 1329  F342 Shannon Dempsey        1:41:39    SF20-24   66     483 11:18 PITTSBURGH PA         
 1330  F418 Kimberly Reichard      1:41:42    SF30-34   55     484 11:18 MILLVILLE PA          
 1331  F251 Karen Caccese          1:41:43    SF45-49   40     485 11:19 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1332  F252 Jaclyn Caccese         1:41:43    SF20-24   67     486 11:19 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1333   162 David Yaple            1:41:49    SM40-44   78     843 11:19 STILLWATER PA         
 1334   F61 Jodi Walp              1:41:51    SF40-44   48     487 11:19 BERWICK PA            
 1335  F217 Shawna Meighan         1:41:52    SF35-39   57     488 11:20 BERWICK PA            
 1336   948 Taylor Kishbaugh       1:42:06    SM-15     67     844 11:21 BERWICK PA            
 1337  F622 Dallas Tyree           1:42:07    SF16-19   72     489 11:21 STILLWATER PA         
 1338   687 Walter Betsko          1:42:11    SM60-64   30     845 11:22 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1339  F494 Grace Ciak             1:42:13    SF20-24   68     490 11:22 HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
 1340   670 Patrick Linton         1:42:13    SM25-29   68     846 11:22 ENDICOTT NY           
 1341  F574 Kelly Calvert          1:42:18    SF30-34   56     491 11:22 BERWICK PA            
 1342  F573 Amberly Glaser         1:42:18    SF30-34   57     492 11:22 BERWICK PA            
 1343  F163 Mary Handzus           1:42:25    SF50-59   32     493 11:23 LAPORTE PA            
 1344   920 Chris Hampton          1:42:28    SM-15     68     847 11:24 BERWICK PA            
 1345  F308 Christina Ivankina     1:42:30    SF25-29   76     494 11:24 WATSONTOWN PA         
 1346  F363 Meagan Baumgartner     1:42:31    SF30-34   58     495 11:24 SUNBURY PA            
 1347  F286 Rebecca Finkel         1:42:32    SF35-39   58     496 11:24 ZION GROVE PA         
 1348   334 Brian Gettig           1:42:34    SM30-34   62     848 11:24 BEAR CREEK TWP PA     
 1349  F200 Nicole Krewson         1:42:35    SF30-34   59     497 11:24 CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
 1350  1015 Lawrence Cook          1:42:37    SM50-54   90     849 11:25 SCRANTON PA           
 1351   581 Andrew Styer           1:42:47    SM30-34   63     850 11:26 DANVILLE PA           
 1352  F239 Tanya Shoemaker        1:42:52    SF30-34   60     498 11:26 DANVILLE PA           
 1353  F241 Justine Dinapoli       1:42:53    SF30-34   61     499 11:26 MAHOPAC NY            
 1354  F618 Abby Grasley           1:42:53    SF16-19   73     500 11:26 BERWICK PA            
 1355  F541 Adriana Berlin         1:42:54    SF16-19   74     501 11:26 BERWICK PA            
 1356   228 Ben Laurenson          1:43:05    SM50-54   91     851 11:28 WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1357   200 Phillip Hesser         1:43:17    SM55-59   63     852 11:29 CROCHERON MD          
 1358  F553 Kimberly Wilson        1:43:18    SF30-34   62     502 11:29 PITTSBURGH PA         
 1359  F538 Molly Carl             1:43:28    SF16-19   75     503 11:30 CATAWISSA PA          
 1360  F399 Dorothy Meyer          1:43:31    SF16-19   76     504 11:31 CATAWISSA PA          
 1361  F158 Amy Butler             1:43:39    SF30-34   63     505 11:31 POTTSVILLE PA         
 1362  F554 Melanie Lear           1:43:48    SF25-29   77     506 11:32 BERWICK PA            
 1363  F706 Heather Eden           1:43:58    SF30-34   64     507 11:34 ELMIRA NY             
 1364  F143 Jody Preische          1:44:23    SF35-39   59     508 11:36 LOCK HAVEN PA         
 1365  F442 Christie White         1:44:26    SF30-34   65     509 11:37 DRUMS PA              
 1366   415 Ronald Hoch            1:44:26    SM45-49   92     853 11:37 BERWICK PA            
 1367   733 William Brew           1:44:26    SM20-24   93     854 11:37 CARBONDALE PA         
 1368  F542 Megan Carey            1:44:29    SF20-24   69     510 11:37 ARCHBALD PA           
 1369  F225 Sara Kohli             1:44:43    SF16-19   77     511 11:39 DALLAS PA             
 1370   768 Cejay Traugh           1:44:44    SM16-19  114     855 11:39 BERWICK PA            
 1371  F146 Rhiannon Yanochko      1:45:03    SF30-34   66     512 11:41 HUSTON TX             
 1372   609 Anthony White          1:45:05    SM30-34   64     856 11:41 DRUMS PA              
 1373   270 Mike Raymond           1:45:18    SM40-44   79     857 11:42 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1374  F326 Jennifer Powers        1:45:19    SF35-39   60     513 11:43 BERWICK PA            
 1375  F243 Valerie Shultz        1:45:23    SF40-44   49     514 11:43 HONEYBROOK PA         
 1376   446 Chad Dietterick        1:45:31    SM30-34   65     858 11:44 BERWICK PA            
 1377  F712 Corissa Raski          1:45:34    SF20-24   70     515 11:44 DOVER NH              
 1378  F311 Justine Burrell        1:45:39    SF25-29   78     516 11:45 BROWNDALE PA          
 1379   677 Jim Sachetti           1:45:49    SM55-59   64     859 11:46 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1380  F281 Mimi Graul             1:45:56    SF60+      4     517 11:47 SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1381  F129 Danielle Sabins        1:46:01    SF-15     42     518 11:47 MONTGOMERY PA         
 1382   994 Frederick Eisenhutix   1:46:04    SM55-59   65     860 11:48 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1383  F303 Carla Scala            1:46:18    SF50-59   33     519 11:49 BERWICK PA            
 1384  F375 Melissa Marmor         1:46:23    SF40-44   50     520 11:50 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1385  F290 Cathy Reed             1:46:24    SF45-49   41     521 11:50 ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1386   972 Jamie Raub             1:46:25    SM25-29   69     861 11:50 EMMAUS PA             
 1387  F433 Kim Gasper             1:46:29    SF45-49   42     522 11:50 BELLEFONTE PA         
 1388   763 Fred Takacs            1:46:31    SM55-59   66     862 11:51 BERWICK PA            
 1389   359 Carl Miller            1:46:33    SM70-74    3     863 11:51 BELLEFONTE PA         
 1390   273 Michael Slesinski      1:46:37    SM55-59   67     864 11:51 PITTSTON PA           
 1391  1011 Donald Stanley         1:46:55    SM55-59   68     865 11:53 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1392   297 Jeffrey Lindner        1:47:00    SM40-44   80     866 11:54 STILLWATER PA         
 1393   801 Harrison Kuchka        1:47:01    SM-15     69     867 11:54 NESCOPECK PA          
 1394  F715 Rose Henrie            1:47:10    SF45-49   43     523 11:55 DOVER PA              
 1395  F453 Rachel Drosdick-Sigafo 1:47:24    SF25-29   79     524 11:56 SUNBURY PA            
 1396   257 Matt Iskra             1:47:38    SM45-49   93     868 11:58 WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1397  F108 Nicolette Zimmerman    1:47:44    SF60+      5     525 11:59 CANANDAIGUA NY        
 1398  F584 Christy Zeigler        1:47:55    SF30-34   67     526 12:00 BIRDSBORO PA          
 1399   521 Henry Dore             1:48:02    SM60-64   31     869 12:01 GREEN VALLEY ON       
 1400  F711 Courtney Burnell       1:48:02    SF20-24   71     527 12:01 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    
 1401  F710 Helen Bunnell          1:48:03    SF20-24   72     528 12:01 MILLVILLE PA          
 1402   530 David Larrabee         1:48:17    SM30-34   66     870 12:02 DRUMS PA              
 1403  F631 Kari Dyer              1:48:21    SF40-44   51     529 12:03 BERWICK PA            
 1404  F173 Jennifer Hipps         1:48:22    SF30-34   68     530 12:03 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1405  F127 Jennifer Houseknecht   1:48:26    SF30-34   69     531 12:03 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1406   844 Carl Miller            1:48:33    SM35-39   83     871 12:04 BERWICK PA            
 1407  F240 Courtney Hosler        1:48:34    SF20-24   73     532 12:04 BERWICK PA            
 1408  F379 Angela Jones           1:48:38    SF35-39   61     533 12:05 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1409  F219 Sherrie Wright         1:48:39    SF30-34   70     534 12:05 BERWICK PA            
 1410  F305 Jessica Martz          1:48:41    SF35-39   62     535 12:05 BERWICK PA            
 1411   212 Leo Malatesta          1:48:50    SM50-54   92     872 12:06 BERWICK PA            
 1412  F109 Jill Robinholt         1:48:53    SF25-29   80     536 12:06 HATBORO PA            
 1413   330 John Malicky           1:48:55    SM50-54   93     873 12:07 PITTSBURGH PA         
 1414   381 Robert Coblentz        1:49:07    SM55-59   69     874 12:08 PITTSBURGH PA         
 1415  F521 Emily Beiter           1:49:19    SF20-24   74     537 12:09 BERWICK PA            
 1416   F63 Mary Lee Berninger     1:49:21    SF50-59   34     538 12:09 BERWICK PA            
 1417  F518 Allison Lewis          1:49:21    SF20-24   75     539 12:09 BROOKLINE MA          
 1418   119 Virgil Asevedo         1:49:31    SM-15     70     875 12:11 BERWICK PA            
 1419  F213 Jill Haas              1:49:51    SF45-49   44     540 12:13 CATAWISSA PA          
 1420  F155 Jennifer Tomisto       1:49:56    SF25-29   81     541 12:13 SUNBURY PA            
 1421   664 Carl Koch              1:49:59    SM55-59   70     876 12:14 ALLENTOWN PA          
 1422  F292 Jessica Davidson       1:50:25    SF25-29   82     542 12:17 BLAKESLEE PA          
 1423  F411 Laurie George          1:50:31    SF40-44   52     543 12:17 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1424   104 Dave Pedley            1:50:38    SM65-69    9     877 12:18 STITTSVILLE ON        
 1425   F79 Carolyn White          1:50:40    SF-15     43     544 12:18 BERWICK PA            
 1426   F58 Jennifer White         1:50:40    SF40-44   53     545 12:18 BERWICK PA            
 1427   971 William Matthews       1:50:42    SM35-39   84     878 12:18 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1428  F148 Maggie Redmond         1:50:58    SF30-34   71     546 12:20 WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1429  F203 Brittany Mitchell      1:51:02    SF20-24   76     547 12:21 WASHINGTON DC         
 1430  F153 Natalie Witt           1:51:03    SF35-39   63     548 12:21 COAL TWP PA           
 1431  F611 S Stauffer             1:51:06    SF45-49   45     549 12:21 BERWICK PA            
 1432  F162 Judith Hearn           1:51:13    SF60+      6     550 12:22 SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1433  F638 Carly Sacco            1:51:18    SF16-19   78     551 12:22 BERWICK PA            
 1434  F190 Amy Barnes             1:51:25    SF25-29   83     552 12:23 SHAMOKIN PA           
 1435   910 Andre Bautista         1:51:26    SM30-34   67     879 12:23 VIRGINIA BEACH VA     
 1436   F76 Jessica Surkin         1:51:27    SF-15     44     553 12:23 BERWICK PA            
 1437  F529 Joy Fedder-Hill        1:51:27    SF25-29   84     554 12:23 BERWICK PA            
 1438   F90 Tess Bower             1:51:28    SF16-19   79     555 12:24 BERWICK PA            
 1439   761 Mike Whalen            1:51:33    SM45-49   94     880 12:24 SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1440  F184 Wendy Whalen-Gill      1:51:34    SF45-49   46     556 12:24 LAMONT PA             
 1441   770 Peter Sanders         1:51:35    SM45-49   95     881 12:24 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1442   815 Clayton Lewis          1:51:45    SM40-44   81     882 12:25 SEVERN MD             
 1443  F227 Pammy Luthi            1:51:45    SF45-49   47     557 12:25 NESCOPECK PA          
 1444   464 Larry Kent             1:51:48    SM60-64   32     883 12:26 ROCKVILLE MD          
 1445   870 John Mihalick          1:52:03    SM50-54   94     884 12:27 MUNCY PA              
 1446  F140 Suzanne Lennon         1:52:06    SF40-44   54     558 12:28 MOCANAQUA PA          
 1447  F603 Kate Mullen            1:52:06    SF25-29   85     559 12:28 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1448    79 Edwin Livsey           1:52:28    SM75+      3     885 12:30 BERWICK PA            
 1449   435 Philip III Barletto    1:52:43    SM20-24   94     886 12:32 BLAKESLEE PA          
 1450   F91 Michele Crake          1:52:45    SF50-59   35     560 12:32 BERWICK PA            
 1451  F426 Sarah Mosteller        1:52:46    SF20-24   77     561 12:32 MILLVILLE PA          
 1452  F690 Aimee Pszeniczny       1:52:46    SF-15     45     562 12:32 TINTON FALLS NJ       
 1453   836 Tyler Harding          1:53:01    SM40-44   82     887 12:34 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1454  F669 Kaila McDonald         1:53:01    SF-15     46     563 12:34 BERWICK PA            
 1455   784 William Shoemaker      1:53:10    SM75+      4     888 12:35 NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
 1456  F473 Jenny Dent             1:53:10    SF45-49   48     564 12:35 BERWICK PA            
 1457  F472 Katherine Dent         1:53:10    SF-15     47     565 12:35 BERWICK PA            
 1458   F93 Michelle Ni            1:53:23    SF16-19   80     566 12:36 BERWICK PA            
 1459   129 Gabriel Scala          1:53:29    SM55-59   71     889 12:37 BETHLEHEM PA          
 1460  F154 Kim A Duffy            1:53:31    SF30-34   72     567 12:37 DANVILLE PA           
 1461   569 Frank Polidora         1:53:31    SM60-64   33     890 12:37 DRUMS PA              
 1462  F482 Brenda Gensemer        1:53:33    SF60+      7     568 12:37 BERWICK PA            
 1463   F68 Nikki Shultz           1:53:43    SF20-24   78     569 12:39 BERWICK PA            
 1464   F77 Bryn Surkin            1:54:17    SF-15     48     570 12:42 BERWICK PA            
 1465   186 Leon Mlynek            1:54:28    SM55-59   72     891 12:44 RINGTOWN PA           
 1466   187 Kevin Mlynek           1:54:29    SM20-24   95     892 12:44 RINGTOWN PA           
 1467   546 Edward Dempsey         1:54:34    SM40-44   83     893 12:44 DANVILLE PA           
 1468   387 James Cook             1:54:50    SM60-64   34     894 12:46 TUNKHANNOCK PA        
 1469   709 Mitchell Martin        1:55:00    SM-15     71     895 12:47 BERWICK PA            
 1470    71 Ron Slocum             1:55:20    SM65-69   10     896 12:49 BINGHAMTON NY         
 1471   727 Stephen Wolk           1:55:25    SM55-59   73     897 12:50 SUGARLOAF PA          
 1472  F593 Dana Polanichka        1:55:36    SF30-34   73     571 12:51 NORTON MA             
 1473  F394 Amber Force            1:55:49    SF25-29   86     572 12:53 NESCOPECK PA          
 1474  F393 Patty Roth             1:56:02    SF50-59   36     573 12:54 NESCOPECK PA          
 1475   F92 Stacy Demshock         1:56:09    SF25-29   87     574 12:55 BERWICK PA            
 1476   793 John Benner            1:56:13    SM40-44   84     898 12:55 BENTON PA             
 1477   181 Howard Douthat         1:56:22    SM45-49   96     899 12:56 MOCANAQUA PA          
 1478  F642 Lindsay Naunczck       1:56:46    SF20-24   79     575 12:59 BERWICK PA            
 1479  F198 Helen Guilford         1:57:11    SF50-59   37     576 13:02 WYOMING PA            
 1480   498 Tracy Guilliams        1:57:35    SM-15     72     900 13:04 BERWICK PA            
 1481   113 Andrew Malhotra        1:57:59    SM16-19  115     901 13:07 BERWICK PA            
 1482  F563 Mary Kay Kimelewski    1:58:04    SF25-29   88     577 13:08 LARKSVILLE PA        
 1483   F60 Joy Lewis              1:58:28    SF40-44   55     578 13:10 CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
 1484   673 Martin Bowman          1:58:40    SM55-59   74     902 13:12 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1485  F454 Lynne Wood             1:58:49    SF45-49   49     579 13:13 BERWICK PA            
 1486  F564 Kathy Carper           1:58:49    SF45-49   50     580 13:13 BERWICK PA            
 1487  F369 Courtney Shuster       1:58:58    SF25-29   89     581 13:14 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1488  F526 Kristi Soberick        1:59:14    SF35-39   64     582 13:15 BERWICK PA            
 1489  F193 Erin Keating           1:59:21    SF35-39   65     583 13:16 EDWARDSVILLE PA       
 1490  F692 Haley Pszeniczny       1:59:31    SF-15     49     584 13:17 TINTON FALLS NJ       
 1491  F288 Helen Hilderbrandt     2:00:01    SF50-59   38     585 13:21 CATAWISSA PA          
 1492  F306 Glenda Brink           2:00:02    SF45-49   51     586 13:21 MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1493  F562 Sue McDonald           2:00:02    SF45-49   52     587 13:21 BERWICK PA            
 1494   792 Jack Neary             2:00:14    SM55-59   75     903 13:22 SCRANTON PA           
 1495   890 William Creveling      2:00:21    SM45-49   97     904 13:23 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1496  F395 Lauren Force           2:01:33    SF20-24   80     588 13:31 BERWICK PA            
 1497   567 Christian Whitebread   2:01:43    SM16-19  116     905 13:32 NESCOPECK PA          
 1498   984 David Calovi           2:01:43    SM16-19  117     906 13:32 BERWICK PA            
 1499  F358 Lynn Hickey            2:01:43    SF40-44   56     589 13:32 VIRGINIA BEACH VA     
 1500   685 Lee Milton             2:01:51    SM60-64   35     907 13:33 STILLWATER PA         
 1501  F144 Sue Labar Yohey        2:02:20    SF50-59   39     590 13:36 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1502  F338 Susan Nunan            2:02:23    SF50-59   40     591 13:36 DANVILLE PA           
 1503  F586 Tonya Bowman           2:02:31    SF35-39   66     592 13:37 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1504   310 Thomas J Wozniak       2:02:52    SM70-74    4     908 13:40 CONYNGHAM PA          
 1505   276 John Nicewinter        2:02:56    SM60-64   36     909 13:40 GLENOLDEN PA          
 1506  F691 Jessica Pszniczny      2:02:58    SF-15     50     593 13:40 TINTON FALLS NJ       
 1507   527 Gary Kohli             2:03:19    SM60-64   37     910 13:43 HACKETTSTOWN NJ       
 1508   328 Craig Thielke          2:03:36    SM55-59   76     911 13:44 MINNEAPOLIS MN        
 1509  F359 Krista Paternostro     2:03:42    SF40-44   57     594 13:45 ALEXANDRIA VA         
 1510  F360 Kathleen Morgan        2:03:42    SF35-39   67     595 13:45 ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1511    69 Peter Borick           2:03:52    SM55-59   77     912 13:46 BERWICK PA            
 1512   781 Herbert Ecker          2:03:54    SM60-64   38     913 13:46 WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1513   271 Shane Raymond          2:04:49    SM20-24   96     914 13:53 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1514  F643 Taylor Montana         2:05:26    SF-15     51     596 13:57 BERWICK PA            
 1515  F423 Megan Coffin           2:05:45    SF-15     52     597 13:59 MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1516  F421 Marina Stelmack        2:05:45    SF-15     53     598 13:59 HANOVER TWP PA        
 1517  F223 Caleigh Davis          2:06:28    SF16-19   81     599 14:04 BROOMFIELD CO         
 1518  F450 Stacy Dowd             2:06:52    SF30-34   74     600 14:06 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1519  F497 Caroleanne Andy        2:06:52    SF40-44   58     601 14:06 DANVILLE PA           
 1520   756 Lanny Conner           2:06:53    SM60-64   39     915 14:06 BERWICK PA            
 1521   F97 Celeste Balazs         2:06:59    SF16-19   82     602 14:07 BERWICK PA            
 1522   F80 Maria Asevedo          2:07:32    SF45-49   53     603 14:11 BERWICK PA            
 1523   F75 Pamela Rockey          2:08:38    SF20-24   81     604 14:18 BERWICK PA            
 1524  F357 Chrissy Sink           2:09:20    SF20-24   82     605 14:23 HARRISONBURG VA       
 1525  F601 Megan Rongone          2:09:26    SF16-19   83     606 14:23 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1526  F722 Ranem Atia             2:09:26    SF16-19   84     607 14:23 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1527  F414 Jane Foust             2:09:52    SF50-59   41     608 14:26 DANVILLE PA           
 1528  F323 Brenda Mowery          2:09:58    SF40-44   59     609 14:27 BERWICK PA            
 1529  F602 Jeanie Johnson         2:09:58    SF45-49   54     610 14:27 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1530  F275 Linda Heckman          2:10:01    SF60+      8     611 14:27 SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1531   266 Tom Berezich           2:10:04    SM65-69   11     916 14:28 TRUCKSVILLE PA        
 1532  F551 Tara Rixey             2:10:16    SF30-34   75     612 14:29 BERWICK PA            
 1533   F65 Tachie Traugh          2:10:16    SF40-44   60     613 14:29 BERWICK PA            
 1534   587 Steve Strausser        2:10:19    SM55-59   78     917 14:29 DANVILLE PA           
 1535  F598 Dawn Long              2:10:27    SF20-24   83     614 14:30 BERWICK PA            
 1536  F475 Chelsea Benish         2:10:36    SF-15     54     615 14:31 BERWICK PA            
 1537   140 William Murphy         2:10:41    SM60-64   40     918 14:32 ROCHESTER NY          
 1538  F413 Marie Strausser        2:10:57    SF50-59   42     616 14:33 DANVILLE PA           
 1539  F673 Halley Mindler         2:12:07    SF16-19   85     617 14:41 BERWICK PA            
 1540   606 Daniel Lynn            2:12:08    SM40-44   85     919 14:41 MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1541  F627 Sara Berlin            2:13:18    SF-15     55     618 14:49 BERWICK PA            
 1542  F636 Virginia Collins       2:15:13    SF40-44   61     619 15:02 BERWICK PA            
 1543   326 Harold Reynolds        2:15:15    SM70-74    5     920 15:02 WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1544  F260 Donna Truesdell        2:15:43    SF50-59   43     620 15:05 ANDREAS PA            
 1545  F531 Donna Novicki          2:15:50    SF40-44   62     621 15:06 WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1546   143 Vincent Carolan        2:15:51    SM45-49   98     921 15:06 DALLAS PA             
 1547  F701 Krissy Goff            2:17:33    SF30-34   76     622 15:17 FALLS CHURCH VA       
 1548  F210 Susan Bower            2:18:08    SF50-59   44     623 15:21 BERWICK PA            
 1549 10005                        2:18:08                         15:21 BERWICK PA            
 1550   814 James Moran            2:21:15    SM25-29   70     922 15:42 BERWICK PA            
 1551  F619 Erin Moran             2:21:15    SF30-34   77     624 15:42 BERWICK PA            
 1552  F600 Carol Bodwalk          2:22:40    SF45-49   55     625 15:52 BERWICK PA            
 1553  F432 Cindy Arenella         2:24:17    SF60+      9     626 16:02 BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1554  F452 Kitty Zeisloft         2:24:18    SF45-49   56     627 16:02 MILLVILLE PA          
 1555  F697 Ashley Gensell         2:24:34    SF16-19   86     628 16:04 BERWICK PA            
 1556  F698 Amanda Brown           2:24:35    SF20-24   84     629 16:04 NESCOPECK PA          
 1557  F434 Shelby Steward         2:33:12    SF25-29   90     630 17:02 MAXWELL AFB AL        
 1558  F483 Amanda Bowers          2:33:13    SF25-29   91     631 17:02 NANTICOKE PA          
 1559  F104 Wendy Michael          2:39:00    SF50-59   45     632 17:40 NESCOPECK PA          
 1560  F391 Lynn Bower             2:39:00    SF50-59   46     633 17:40 BERWICK PA            
 1561  F458 Theresa Wark           2:41:30    SF50-59   47     634 17:57 BERWICK PA            
 1562   F86 Mona Ni                2:41:30    SF-15     56     635 17:57 BERWICK PA            
 1563  F557 Jessica Lynn           2:47:00    SF25-29   92     636 18:34 GLEN LYON PA          
 1564  F558 Sarah Knorr            2:47:00    SF20-24   85     637 18:34 CENTRAL SQUARE NY     
 1565  F559 Jennifer Knorr         2:47:00    SF45-49   57     638 18:34 CENTRAL SQUARE NY     
 1566   364 Steven Bowman          2:51:00    SM40-44   86     923 19:00 BERWICK PA            


Run For The Diamonds ResultsRun For The Diamonds Homepage