2009 Run For The Diamonds Results


2009 Male Awards
2009 Female Awards

Due to the vast number of finishers, you can search for a specific name by
holding down the "ctrl key" and pressing the letter "F". A box should pop up
which will then allow you to search for a specific individual.

O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace 
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Mi     City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ----------------
    1    23 Christopher Clark        45:00 SM20-24    1/108      1  5:00  BROWNSVILLE PA        
    2    42 Ryan Blood               45:18 SM20-24    2/108      2  5:02  SUMMERDALE PA         
    3     4 C Fred Joslyn            45:56 SM25-29    1/96       3  5:07  E SYRACUSE NY         
    4  1255 Thomas Slosky            46:06 SM20-24    3/108      4  5:08  PITTSBURGH PA         
    5     7 Matthew Byrne            46:52 SM30-34    1/98       5  5:13  PHILADELPHIA PA       
    6     5 Samuel Luff              46:59 SM20-24    4/108      6  5:14  EMMAUS PA             
    7  1088 Kevin Borrelli           47:12 SM25-29    2/96       7  5:15  BERWICK PA            
    8    14 Joe Dare                 47:58 SM20-24    5/108      8  5:20  SOUDERTON PA          
    9   677 Patrick Boyle            48:14 SM25-29    3/96       9  5:22  BENSALEM PA           
   10   955 Paul Thistle             48:22 SM20-24    6/108     10  5:23  BLUE BELL PA          
   11    16 Mikhial Litvinov         48:26 SM20-24    7/108     11  5:23  DRUMS PA              
   12    25 Rob Ahrens               48:52 SM20-24    8/108     12  5:26  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
   13  1164 Zach Miller              48:56 SM25-29    4/96      13  5:27  MEDIA PA              
   14    15 Garth Watson             48:58 SM20-24    9/108     14  5:27  CANTON PA             
   15  1277 Robert Micikas           49:05 SM16-19    1/124     15  5:28  WAPWAKOPEN PA         
   16    29 Mike Carriglitto         49:11 SM30-34    2/98      16  5:28  POTTSTOWN PA          
   17     3 Ryan Mulcahy             49:19 SM20-24   10/108     17  5:29  TOWANDA PA            
   18     8 Christopher Wadas        49:28 SM25-29    5/96      18  5:30  PLAINS PA             
   19    26 Mario Iozzo              49:35 SM30-34    3/98      19  5:31  TORONTO ON            
   20    39 Paul Riley               49:46 SM25-29    6/96      20  5:32  MADISON WI            
   21  1144 Andrew Riggins           50:07 SM20-24   11/108     21  5:35  CUYAHOOGA FALLS OH    
   22   613 Anthony Rizzo            50:29 SM16-19    2/124     22  5:37  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
   23   967 Jason Theobald           50:30 SM25-29    7/96      23  5:37  HONESDALE PA          
   24   793 Michael Dalton           50:33 SM20-24   12/108     24  5:37  EASTON MD             
   25    F3 Heidi Peoples            50:35 SF25-29    1/95       1  5:38  SCRANTON PA           
   26    33 Jose Fuentes             50:54 SM45-49    1/141     25  5:40  HAMILTON ON           
   27    17 Jadrien Deibler          51:17 SM25-29    8/96      26  5:42  MADISON WI            
   28    21 Paul Leonard             51:23 SM45-49    2/141     27  5:43  FORTY FORT PA         
   29    31 Jeff Skwierz             51:34 SM25-29    9/96      28  5:44  TRESCKOW PA           
   30    19 Michael Murphy           51:38 SM35-39    1/121     29  5:45  WARREN CTR PA         
   31     9 Greg Cauller             51:41 SM50-54    1/133     30  5:45  YORK PA               
   32   706 Kerry Maloney            51:42 SM20-24   13/108     31  5:45  SCRANTON PA           
   33   958 Justin Dosch             51:49 SM25-29   10/96      32  5:46  ENOLA PA              
   34    13 Kip Hoffman              51:56 SM30-34    4/98      33  5:47  WATSONTOWN PA         
   35  1250 Daniel Pszeniczny        51:59 SM40-44    1/132     34  5:47  BENTON PA             
   36  1216 Steve Esposito           52:00 SM20-24   14/108     35  5:47  HALLSTEAD PA          
   37  1192 Patrick Singletary       52:03 SM40-44    2/132     36  5:47  STATE COLLEGE PA      
   38  1232 Mark Cordeiro            52:05 SM20-24   15/108     37  5:48  GRANVILLE SUMMIT PA   
   39    F1 Maureen McCandless       52:05 SF25-29    2/95       2  5:48  HUMMELSTOWN PA        
   40   263 Robert Ontko             52:08 SM20-24   16/108     38  5:48  CLEVELAND OH          
   41   216 Ian Eisenhauer           52:08 SM16-19    3/124     39  5:48  JERSEY SHORE PA       
   42  1053 Aidan Galasso            52:14 SM16-19    4/124     40  5:49  SUFFERN NY            
   43    34 Matt Mazur               52:19 SM16-19    5/124     41  5:49  HAZLE  TWP PA         
   44    18 Matthew Rosetti          52:23 SM30-34    5/98      42  5:50  NEW YORK NY           
   45   129 Graham Peck              52:54 SM20-24   17/108     43  5:53  LUTHVLE TIMON MD      
   46  1054 Terence Galasso          53:03 SM16-19    6/124     44  5:54  SUFFERN NY            
   47   758 Adam Karwaski            53:08 SM16-19    7/124     45  5:55  TRUCKSVILLE PA        
   48    32 Michael Hannon           53:23 SM20-24   18/108     46  5:56  DANVILLE PA           
   49  1167 Daniel Blackman          53:26 SM16-19    8/124     47  5:57  TOWANDA PA            
   50   983 Sean Robbins             53:32 SM40-44    3/132     48  5:57  SHAVERTOWN PA         
   51   957 John Evangelista         53:34 SM40-44    4/132     49  5:58  BLAKELY PA            
   52    27 Jamie Hibell             53:41 SM35-39    2/121     50  5:58  EASTON PA             
   53    30 Tony Lawson              53:45 SM25-29   11/96      51  5:59  BERWICK PA            
   54    22 Matthew Frable           53:47 SM20-24   19/108     52  5:59  SAYLORSBURG PA        
   55   525 Martin Seybold           53:48 SM40-44    5/132     53  5:59  LAKE ARIEL PA         
   56    F9 Emily Shertzer           54:08 SF30-34    1/77       3  6:01  HUMMELSTOWN PA        
   57    46 Robert Radzwich          54:09 SM35-39    3/121     54  6:01  PA FURNACE PA         
   58   705 Robert Moulton           54:25 SM16-19    9/124     55  6:03  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
   59   196 William Shimer           54:31 SM25-29   12/96      56  6:04  BETHLEHEM PA          
   60   845 Kurtis Grohowski         54:47 SM40-44    6/132     57  6:06  HAZLETON PA           
   61   478 Dave Moss                54:55 SM16-19   10/124     58  6:07  SCRANTON PA           
   62    11 Terry Permar             54:56 SM55-59    1/101     59  6:07  PERKASIE PA           
   63    41 Rick Blood               55:05 SM50-54    2/133     60  6:08  SUMMERDALE PA         
   64   925 Martin Owens             55:09 SM40-44    7/132     61  6:08  SELINSGROVE PA        
   65  1008 Christopher Brandt       55:16 SM16-19   11/124     62  6:09  DANVILLE PA           
   66   683 Time Dunlap              55:21 SM50-54    3/133     63  6:09  LANCASTER PA          
   67   961 Chris Tombasco           55:25 SM16-19   12/124     64  6:10  SUGARLOAF PA          
   68   F13 Erin Fisher              55:28 SF20-24    1/80       4  6:10  PHILADELPHIA PA       
   69  1028 Alec Richardson          55:31 SM16-19   13/124     65  6:11  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
   70   605 A J Limongelli           55:31 SM16-19   14/124     66  6:11  DALLAS PA             
   71   786 Jess Adams               55:35 SM<16      1/78      67  6:11  DALLAS PA             
   72   748 Mitchell Ford            55:50 SM<16      2/78      68  6:13  WILKES-BARRE PA       
   73    10 Budd Coates              55:51 SM50-54    4/133     69  6:13  EMMAUS PA             
   74   F17 Danielle Hunt            55:54 SF20-24    2/80       5  6:13  PITTSFORD NY          
   75   734 Joseph Hickey            55:55 SM16-19   15/124     70  6:13  DRUMS PA              
   76   704 Christopher Meszler      55:58 SM16-19   16/124     71  6:14  HONESDALE PA          
   77  F320 Leanna Nastase           56:04 SF25-29    3/95       6  6:14  DUNMORE PA            
   78   245 Thomas Burke             56:19 SM50-54    5/133     72  6:16  CALIFORNIA MD         
   79    47 Mark Wimmer              56:20 SM35-39    4/121     73  6:16  WINDHAM NH            
   80  1215 Phil Kwasney             56:25 SM25-29   13/96      74  6:17  JOHNSON CITY NY       
   81    12 Justin Krebs             56:33 SM35-39    5/121     75  6:17  YORK PA               
   82   135 Logan Hatton             56:34 SM16-19   17/124     76  6:18  DUSHORE PA            
   83  1290 Kc Shaver                56:36 SM30-34    6/98      77  6:18  HUGHESVILLE PA        
   84    F6 Lori Kingsley            56:38 SF40-44    1/98       7  6:18  WYSOF PA              
   85   425 John Martino             56:42 SM25-29   14/96      78  6:18  DALLAS PA             
   86   497 Robert Reynolds          56:42 SM50-54    6/133     79  6:18  ERDENHEIM PA          
   87  1057 Tom Byrne                56:49 SM20-24   20/108     80  6:19  SCRANTON PA           
   88  1225 Chris Pszeniczny         57:03 SM35-39    6/121     81  6:21  BENTON PA             
   89   154 Mike Mengel              57:03 SM30-34    7/98      82  6:21  SLATINGTON PA         
   90   693 Emmett Watson            57:06 SM<16      3/78      83  6:21  CANTON PA             
   91  1341 Josh Corbin              57:17 SM25-29   15/96      84  6:22  GROTON CT             
   92   205 Jim Cuono                57:18 SM50-54    7/133     85  6:22  PORT CARBON PA        
   93  1339 Mark Degenhart           57:19 SM20-24   21/108     86  6:23  SHAWSBURG PA          
   94   112 Robert Vertesi           57:21 SM40-44    8/132     87  6:23  HAMILTON ON           
   95  1246 Frank Spear              57:22 SM20-24   22/108     88  6:23  SIMPSON PA            
   96   271 Travis Cain              57:24 SM20-24   23/108     89  6:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
   97    40 Chris Miller             57:36 SM35-39    7/121     90  6:24  NARBERTH PA           
   98  1013 Tyler Angeli             57:36 SM16-19   18/124     91  6:24  SHICKSHINNY PA        
   99  1213 Steve Templin            57:36 SM35-39    8/121     92  6:24  MILTON PA             
  100   644 Adam Brobst              57:36 SM16-19   19/124     93  6:24  BERWICK PA            
  101  1170 Michael Hiscox           57:36 SM20-24   24/108     94  6:24  DALLAS PA             
  102   431 Andrew Hess              57:40 SM<16      4/78      95  6:25  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  103   318 Albert Fox               57:42 SM45-49    3/141     96  6:25  LEWISBURG PA          
  104   407 David Corl               57:46 SM20-24   25/108     97  6:26  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  105   329 Stephen Housenick        57:46 SM40-44    9/132     98  6:26  KINGSTON PA           
  106    54 Bob Welby                57:48 SM55-59    2/101     99  6:26  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  107   756 Tim Lambert              57:49 SM16-19   20/124    100  6:26  WYOMING PA            
  108   942 James Drogalis           57:49 SM20-24   26/108    101  6:26  OLD FORGE PA          
  109  1018 Benjamin Copenhaver      57:54 SM16-19   21/124    102  6:26  JERSEY SHORE PA       
  110   296 John Zawadski            57:56 SM35-39    9/121    103  6:27  PLYMOUTH PA           
  111  1274 Jake Reinert             57:59 SM16-19   22/124    104  6:27  DALLAS PA             
  112  1174 Timothy Decker           57:59 SM40-44   10/132    105  6:27  VERONA NJ             
  113   951 Keenan Monks             57:59 SM16-19   23/124    106  6:27  HAZLETON PA           
  114    20 Matthew Stephens         58:03 SM25-29   16/96     107  6:27  LEWISBURG PA          
  115   699 Michael McGann           58:06 SM30-34    8/98     108  6:28  HATFIELD PA           
  116  1230 Craig MacFarlane         58:08 SM45-49    4/141    109  6:28  NATICK MA             
  117   397 Alex Saba                58:08 SM16-19   24/124    110  6:28  MT TOP PA             
  118    35 Roger Davis              58:09 SM50-54    8/133    111  6:28  RYDAL PA              
  119  1071 Todd Lucke               58:19 SM20-24   27/108    112  6:29  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  120   992 Nathaniel Martin         58:22 SM<16      5/78     113  6:30  LEWISBURG PA          
  121   197 Dan Neitz                58:24 SM55-59    3/101    114  6:30  ROYERSFORD PA         
  122  1354 Jim Griffiths            58:25 SM35-39   10/121    115  6:30  SCRANTON PA           
  123   311 Paul O'Hora              58:35 SM35-39   11/121    116  6:31  SCRANTON PA           
  124   724 Kevin Bau                58:39 SM16-19   25/124    117  6:31  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  125   969 Mark Dexter              58:45 SM45-49    5/141    118  6:32  LAWRENCEVILLE PA      
  126  1009 Jeffrey Brandt           58:48 SM50-54    9/133    119  6:32  DANVILLE PA           
  127  1231 Ej O'Malley              58:49 SM30-34    9/98     120  6:33  TUNKHANNOCK PA        
  128    28 Dillon Lockwood          58:58 SM25-29   17/96     121  6:34  E STROUDSBURG PA      
  129   802 Kenny Roman              58:59 SM20-24   28/108    122  6:34  NANTICOKE PA          
  130   989 Mike Rieder              59:10 SM35-39   12/121    123  6:35  NEW COLUMBIA PA       
  131   959 Jeff Crahalla            59:11 SM35-39   13/121    124  6:35  DRUMS PA              
  132   600 Michael McDade           59:12 SM16-19   26/124    125  6:35  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  133   960 Chris M Young            59:37 SM35-39   14/121    126  6:38  YORK PA               
  134   F24 Kimberly Drake           59:43 SF35-39    1/85       8  6:39  MOHNTON PA            
  135   634 Todd Alderfer            59:45 SM40-44   11/132    127  6:39  PERKASIE PA           
  136  F730 Csey Hess                59:46 SF16-19    1/87       9  6:39  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  137    38 Tom Carter               59:49 SM55-59    4/101    128  6:39  JOHNSON CITY NY       
  138   390 Stephen Bonsall          59:53 SM20-24   29/108    129  6:40  BERWICK PA            
  139  1210 Scott Grove              59:54 SM35-39   15/121    130  6:40  MILTON PA             
  140  F761 Autumn Swan              59:54 SF20-24    3/80      10  6:40  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  141    F4 Sayard Tanis             59:58 SF25-29    4/95      11  6:40  WORMLEYSBURG PA       
  142  1191 Kieran Sutton            59:59 SM<16      6/78     131  6:40  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  143   729 Jeffrey Nelson           59:59 SM<16      7/78     132  6:40  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  144  F468 Molly Sunderlin        1:00:01 SF30-34    2/77      12  6:41  EASTON PA             
  145   549 Jeffrey Riegel         1:00:02 SM40-44   12/132    133  6:41  MACUNGIE PA           
  146    74 Doug Alter             1:00:06 SM50-54   10/133    134  6:41  BERWICK PA            
  147   439 Charles Moscariello    1:00:09 SM35-39   16/121    135  6:41  NEW COLUMBIA PA       
  148   340 James Beury            1:00:16 SM35-39   17/121    136  6:42  COLLEGEVILLE PA       
  149  1004 Johnny Gibbons         1:00:21 SM16-19   27/124    137  6:43  ASHLEY PA             
  150   876 Farzad Noubary         1:00:28 SM25-29   18/96     138  6:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  151  1029 Jared Abby             1:00:41 SM25-29   19/96     139  6:45  HAMBURG PA            
  152   128 Henry Peck             1:00:45 SM50-54   11/133    140  6:45  LUTHVLE TIMON MD      
  153   438 Andrew Coates          1:00:48 SM35-39   18/121    141  6:46  BERWICK PA            
  154    57 Dan Noss               1:00:49 SM40-44   13/132    142  6:46  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  155   455 Dave Bratt             1:00:51 SM25-29   20/96     143  6:46  COGAN STATION PA      
  156   560 Steve Beecher          1:00:59 SM20-24   30/108    144  6:47  DEPTFORD NJ           
  157  F470 Nicole Falcaro         1:00:59 SF20-24    4/80      13  6:47  DINGMANS FERRY PA     
  158   904 Brandon Talisesky      1:01:09 SM16-19   28/124    145  6:48  ELYSBURG PA           
  159  1017 Collin Defacis         1:01:12 SM16-19   29/124    146  6:48  RIVERSIDE PA          
  160   210 Tyler Holdren          1:01:12 SM<16      8/78     147  6:48  LANCASTER PA          
  161   993 Jack Martin            1:01:14 SM45-49    6/141    148  6:49  LEWISBURG PA          
  162   537 Ben Hale               1:01:15 SM25-29   21/96     149  6:49  ELYSBURG PA           
  163  F153 Wendy Wood             1:01:19 SF35-39    2/85      14  6:49  WATSONTOWN PA         
  164  1226 Jeffrey Dimmig         1:01:19 SM35-39   19/121    150  6:49  COOPERSBURG PA        
  165   648 Lance Seesholtz        1:01:23 SM30-34   10/98     151  6:50  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  166  F477 Ali Ostrum             1:01:24 SF20-24    5/80      15  6:50  HANOVER TWP PA        
  167   254 Jim Pearson            1:01:24 SM55-59    5/101    152  6:50  RUSSELL PA            
  168  F413 Brenae Edwards         1:01:25 SF20-24    6/80      16  6:50  HAZLE TWP PA          
  169   113 Dave Yaeger            1:01:26 SM55-59    6/101    153  6:50  OTTAWA ON             
  170  1234 Jason Teeple           1:01:26 SM25-29   22/96     154  6:50  SCHWENKSVILLE PA      
  171  1022 William Breslin        1:01:28 SM20-24   31/108    155  6:50  GLEN BURNIE MD        
  172  F682 Rachel Boardman        1:01:34 SF25-29    5/95      17  6:51  WYALUSING PA          
  173   444 Luke Shillington       1:01:36 SM20-24   32/108    156  6:51  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  174   166 James Krupa            1:01:40 SM40-44   14/132    157  6:52  POTTSTOWN PA          
  175    76 Scott Sick             1:01:41 SM50-54   12/133    158  6:52  MILLVILLE PA          
  176   856 Michael Koch           1:01:43 SM16-19   30/124    159  6:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  177  F229 Wendy Calarco          1:01:43 SF40-44    2/98      18  6:52  BERWICK PA            
  178   647 Jeremy Dormer          1:01:46 SM35-39   20/121    160  6:52  BEAVER BROOK PA       
  179   718 David Mitchell         1:01:48 SM55-59    7/101    161  6:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  180  1159 Eric Anchorstar        1:01:49 SM40-44   15/132    162  6:53  POTTSVILLE PA         
  181    52 Reginald Thomas        1:01:53 SM55-59    8/101    163  6:53  BEARCREEK TWP PA      
  182   695 Jason Doll             1:01:54 SM<16      9/78     164  6:53  BOALSBURG PA          
  183   541 Michael McAndrew       1:01:55 SM45-49    7/141    165  6:53  AVOCA PA              
  184  1292 Robert Gowla           1:01:55 SM35-39   21/121    166  6:53  DRUMS PA              
  185   448 Steve Lorenze          1:01:56 SM35-39   22/121    167  6:53  DURHAM NC             
  186   F30 Ann Sick               1:01:58 SF50-59    1/69      19  6:54  MILLVILLE PA          
  187    44 Tylor Barnhart         1:01:59 SM16-19   31/124    168  6:54  DANVILLE PA           
  188   253 David Pearson          1:01:59 SM20-24   33/108    169  6:54  RUSSELL PA            
  189   449 Aubrey Pursel          1:01:59 SM35-39   23/121    170  6:54  HERMITAGE PA          
  190   886 Jonathan R Loiselle    1:02:03 SM40-44   16/132    171  6:54  TAYLOR PA             
  191   622 Brian Nalesnik         1:02:06 SM40-44   17/132    172  6:54  HENRYVILLE PA         
  192    37 Mark Will-Weber        1:02:08 SM55-59    9/101    173  6:55  BETHLEHEM PA          
  193    58 Steve Molnar           1:02:11 SM60-64    1/56     174  6:55  JOHNSTOWN PA          
  194   956 Leonard Carlucci       1:02:12 SM20-24   34/108    175  6:55  SCRANTON PA           
  195   138 Jeff Miville           1:02:12 SM35-39   24/121    176  6:55  ALLENWOOD PA          
  196   264 Randy Stroble          1:02:13 SM55-59   10/101    177  6:55  TROUT RUN PA          
  197  1139 John Zaginaylo Iv      1:02:16 SM20-24   35/108    178  6:56  BERWICK PA            
  198   985 Brian Davidson         1:02:16 SM35-39   25/121    179  6:56  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  199   984 Daniel Caruso          1:02:17 SM35-39   26/121    180  6:56  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  200  F109 Kellie Smith           1:02:22 SF25-29    6/95      20  6:56  PERKASIE PA           
  201   F10 Lynn Knothe            1:02:23 SF30-34    3/77      21  6:56  WILMINGTON DE         
  202   F20 Katie McKinstry        1:02:24 SF20-24    7/80      22  6:56  NEW HAVEN CT          
  203   335 Tim Nowakowski         1:02:25 SM20-24   36/108    181  6:57  FACTORYVILLE PA       
  204   671 Michael Burns          1:02:30 SM40-44   18/132    182  6:57  MECHANICSBURG PA      
  205   611 Troy Seitzinger        1:02:32 SM45-49    8/141    183  6:57  TEMPLE PA             
  206  1181 Mark Dorish            1:02:33 SM50-54   13/133    184  6:57  SIMPSON PA            
  207   F18 Shelby Pealer          1:02:34 SF16-19    2/87      23  6:58  NAPERVILLE IL         
  208  F627 Regan Rome             1:02:35 SF<16      1/52      24  6:58  DALLAS PA             
  209  1224 Pat Leonard            1:02:36 SM30-34   11/98     185  6:58  PITTSTON PA           
  210   840 John Beers             1:02:37 SM45-49    9/141    186  6:58  DANVILLE PA           
  211   860 Nick Miskar            1:02:44 SM30-34   12/98     187  6:59  FRACKVILLE PA         
  212   347 Steve Fritz            1:02:47 SM40-44   19/132    188  6:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  213   792 Frank Disori           1:02:51 SM25-29   23/96     189  6:59  WAUKEGON IL           
  214   270 James Conway           1:02:55 SM35-39   27/121    190  7:00  MILL HALL PA          
  215  F778 Charlotte Walsh        1:02:59 SF40-44    3/98      25  7:00  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  216   291 Brian Thiede           1:03:00 SM20-24   37/108    191  7:00  ITHACA NY             
  217   471 Kevin Yohey            1:03:04 SM16-19   32/124    192  7:01  BERWICK PA            
  218   871 Matt Walsh             1:03:05 SM25-29   24/96     193  7:01  LAKE ARIEL PA         
  219  1058 Christopher Walsh      1:03:06 SM35-39   28/121    194  7:01  SCRANTON PA           
  220  F587 Meghan Ashford         1:03:10 SF16-19    3/87      26  7:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  221    48 Daniel Kirk            1:03:11 SM40-44   20/132    195  7:02  DANVILLE PA           
  222  1217 Christopher Lake       1:03:13 SM20-24   38/108    196  7:02  HARPERSVILLE NY       
  223   684 Garrett Cummings       1:03:13 SM25-29   25/96     197  7:02  RALEIGH NC            
  224  1069 Conor Lyons            1:03:14 SM16-19   33/124    198  7:02  DUNMORE PA            
  225   701 John Adams             1:03:15 SM35-39   29/121    199  7:02  TAMAQUA PA            
  226  1239 Richard Douglass       1:03:15 SM55-59   11/101    200  7:02  LINDEN PA             
  227  1207 Jason Setlock          1:03:16 SM35-39   30/121    201  7:02  MIDDLEPORT PA         
  228   887 Joe Kichilinsky        1:03:17 SM45-49   10/141    202  7:02  WYOMING PA            
  229  F689 Monica Obsitos         1:03:20 SF20-24    8/80      27  7:03  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  230    36 Bill Bull              1:03:22 SM55-59   12/101    203  7:03  BERWICK PA            
  231  1012 Rick Rimple            1:03:24 SM40-44   21/132    204  7:03  SAYLORSBURG PA        
  232   204 Stephen Geyer          1:03:29 SM40-44   22/132    205  7:04  BELLEFONTE PA         
  233   F27 Dianna Golden          1:03:30 SF50-59    2/69      28  7:04  YORK PA               
  234   234 Derek Hitesman         1:03:34 SM20-24   39/108    206  7:04  ALLENWOOD PA          
  235   606 James Walsh            1:03:37 SM50-54   14/133    207  7:05  DUNMORE PA            
  236   696 Mike Rickert           1:03:37 SM30-34   13/98     208  7:05  MOOSIC PA             
  237   895 Kevin Kilgus           1:03:40 SM40-44   23/132    209  7:05  TURBOTVILLE PA        
  238    64 Bill Hower             1:03:42 SM50-54   15/133    210  7:05  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  239    62 Tom Fish               1:03:42 SM16-19   34/124    211  7:05  BERWICK PA            
  240   607 Michael Kennedy        1:03:43 SM16-19   35/124    212  7:05  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  241   804 Matthew Fabbri         1:03:43 SM16-19   36/124    213  7:05  SCRANTON PA           
  242   F12 Samantha Snead         1:03:45 SF20-24    9/80      29  7:05  MOSCOW PA             
  243    92 Don Murray             1:03:46 SM50-54   16/133    214  7:06  HETLERVILLE PA        
  244   725 Joseph Yutko           1:03:47 SM25-29   26/96     215  7:06  TAMAQUA PA            
  245  1299 Jason Troutman         1:03:48 SM35-39   31/121    216  7:06  DANVILLE PA           
  246   547 Kristian Zanis         1:03:49 SM16-19   37/124    217  7:06  POTTSVILLE PA         
  247   700 Joe Dombrosky          1:03:49 SM30-34   14/98     218  7:06  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  248   382 Jeff Brown             1:03:50 SM40-44   24/132    219  7:06  BERWICK PA            
  249   774 James Knight           1:03:52 SM50-54   17/133    220  7:06  LEWISBURG PA          
  250   923 Porter Mitchell        1:03:53 SM16-19   38/124    221  7:06  DANVILLE PA           
  251   275 Michael Stenson        1:03:56 SM30-34   15/98     222  7:07  FARMINGTON PA         
  252  1137 Steven Johnson         1:03:57 SM50-54   18/133    223  7:07  WEST CHESTER PA       
  253  F473 Barbara Challman       1:04:03 SF40-44    4/98      30  7:07  WINFIELD PA           
  254   256 Stephen Senick         1:04:05 SM16-19   39/124    224  7:08  HAZLETON PA           
  255   238 Bob Thear              1:04:07 SM30-34   16/98     225  7:08  BETHLEHEM PA          
  256  F593 Marina Orrson          1:04:07 SF16-19    4/87      31  7:08  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  257   101 David Sheridan         1:04:07 SM65-69    1/31     226  7:08  HAMILTON ON           
  258   248 James Noone            1:04:08 SM65-69    2/31     227  7:08  FAIRFAX VA            
  259   926 Mike Lester            1:04:09 SM55-59   13/101    228  7:08  MECHANICSBURG PA      
  260   162 Michael Kinney         1:04:11 SM50-54   19/133    229  7:08  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  261   627 Michael Coco           1:04:11 SM45-49   11/141    230  7:08  EXETER PA             
  262   658 Steven Shuster         1:04:13 SM25-29   27/96     231  7:09  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  263  F325 Sarah Fetterman        1:04:14 SF25-29    7/95      32  7:09  DANVILLE PA           
  264   319 Gerald Washcalus       1:04:15 SM50-54   20/133    232  7:09  QUAKERTOWN PA         
  265  F194 Ashley Tierney         1:04:19 SF25-29    8/95      33  7:09  THOMPSON PA           
  266   659 Matt Sinopoli          1:04:20 SM40-44   25/132    233  7:09  CAMP HILL PA          
  267  F556 Christa Sawco          1:04:24 SF20-24   10/80      34  7:10  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  268  F652 Alexandra Petsuck      1:04:25 SF16-19    5/87      35  7:10  DRUMS PA              
  269   815 Josh Criswell          1:04:26 SM30-34   17/98     234  7:10  MILTON PA             
  270  1047 James Wozniak          1:04:30 SM30-34   18/98     235  7:10  ALEXANDRIA VA         
  271   505 Mark Sherlock          1:04:33 SM55-59   14/101    236  7:11  BENTON PA             
  272   F35 Alexandra Bull         1:04:33 SF16-19    6/87      36  7:11  BERWICK PA            
  273   123 Matthew Wagner         1:04:35 SM35-39   32/121    237  7:11  DANVILLE PA           
  274   147 Michael Fessick        1:04:35 SM35-39   33/121    238  7:11  STROUDSBURG PA        
  275   267 Michael Stebila        1:04:36 SM35-39   34/121    239  7:11  SELINSGROVE PA        
  276   851 Richard Chase          1:04:37 SM60-64    2/56     240  7:11  LARKSVILLE PA         
  277   897 Eric Marsch            1:04:39 SM30-34   19/98     241  7:11  BLANDON PA            
  278  1366 Nathanael Carberry     1:04:41 SM20-24   40/108    242  7:12  FORT MEADE MD         
  279   841 Jason Albers           1:04:42 SM35-39   35/121    243  7:12  WHITE HAVEN PA        
  280   184 David Whitehead        1:04:42 SM16-19   40/124    244  7:12  DOWNINGTOWN PA        
  281    59 David Jr Robbins       1:04:48 SM55-59   15/101    245  7:12  NESCOPECK PA          
  282   258 Craig Wood             1:04:49 SM35-39   36/121    246  7:13  WATSONTOWN PA         
  283   279 Robert Frankford       1:04:58 SM16-19   41/124    247  7:14  BERWICK PA            
  284   182 Michael Lewis          1:04:58 SM<16     10/78     248  7:14  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  285  F748 Kelli Kidd             1:05:00 SF35-39    3/85      37  7:14  HIGHLAND FALLS NY     
  286    49 Chris Jermyn           1:05:00 SM65-69    3/31     249  7:14  OTTAWA ON             
  287  F128 Megan Nonnemacher      1:05:00 SF20-24   11/80      38  7:14  SCRANTON PA           
  288   443 Alexander Stola        1:05:03 SM16-19   42/124    250  7:14  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  289   269 Mark Swokel            1:05:03 SM16-19   43/124    251  7:14  BARNESVILLE PA        
  290  1161 Joe Stoltz             1:05:07 SM25-29   28/96     252  7:15  SELINSGROVE PA        
  291   672 Tom Leckey             1:05:09 SM50-54   21/133    253  7:15  PENNSBURG PA          
  292   155 Thomas Demelfi         1:05:11 SM40-44   26/132    254  7:15  NEWBURY PK CA         
  293   632 Franco Giggliotti      1:05:12 SM<16     11/78     255  7:15  N WALES PA            
  294   842 Brian Graboski         1:05:15 SM30-34   20/98     256  7:15  CHAROLETTE NC         
  295   304 Michael Messerschmidt  1:05:17 SM40-44   27/132    257  7:16  MACUNGIE PA           
  296   976 Robert Watson          1:05:17 SM20-24   41/108    258  7:16  JERSEY SHORE PA       
  297   903 Christopher P Malafron 1:05:20 SM<16     12/78     259  7:16  DANVILLE PA           
  298   125 Jentre Deibler         1:05:22 SM20-24   42/108    260  7:16  SNYDERTOWN PA         
  299   916 Steve Tappan           1:05:22 SM40-44   28/132    261  7:16  ALEXANDRIA VA         
  300   977 Len Sowinski           1:05:23 SM65-69    4/31     262  7:16  SCOTT TWP PA          
  301   413 John Palmieri          1:05:26 SM30-34   21/98     263  7:17  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  302  1245 Dennis Wozniak         1:05:27 SM35-39   37/121    264  7:17  DUNMORE PA            
  303   116 Michael Geraghty       1:05:27 SM50-54   22/133    265  7:17  HAMILTON ON           
  304   726 Rob Baran              1:05:28 SM35-39   38/121    266  7:17  PLAINS PA             
  305   380 Christopher Banks      1:05:29 SM25-29   29/96     267  7:17  BERWICK PA            
  306  1027 Bill Onjea             1:05:31 SM20-24   43/108    268  7:17  MORRISVILLE NC        
  307   F29 Shani Steward          1:05:35 SF35-39    4/85      39  7:18  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  308   937 Jesse Shannon          1:05:35 SM<16     13/78     269  7:18  NESCOPECK PA          
  309   164 Matt Ritz              1:05:36 SM45-49   12/141    270  7:18  ALLENTOWN PA          
  310  F208 Bryn Benford           1:05:37 SF25-29    9/95      40  7:18  MADISON WI            
  311   441 Alec Barcklow          1:05:39 SM30-34   22/98     271  7:18  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  312   950 Kenneth G Monks        1:05:40 SM50-54   23/133    272  7:18  HAZLETON PA           
  313  F437 Maureen Suchecki       1:05:41 SF16-19    7/87      41  7:18  PITTSTON TWP PA       
  314  1296 Thomas Coleman         1:05:41 SM35-39   39/121    273  7:18  SUGAR NOTCH PA        
  315   F25 Beatriz Benedit        1:05:44 SF40-44    5/98      42  7:19  LEWISBURG PA          
  316   199 Rick Wolfe             1:05:44 SM40-44   29/132    274  7:19  BERWICK PA            
  317  F567 Daphne Hoyt            1:05:45 SF35-39    5/85      43  7:19  NUANGOLA PA           
  318   208 Joe Walsh              1:05:50 SM55-59   16/101    275  7:19  LAKE ARIEL PA         
  319   355 David Holmes           1:05:51 SM50-54   24/133    276  7:19  TAMAQUA PA            
  320  1163 Nathan Mihal           1:05:52 SM25-29   30/96     277  7:20  FACTORYVILLE PA       
  321  F408 Yelena Share           1:05:58 SF16-19    8/87      44  7:20  MILTON PA             
  322   927 Tim Waechter           1:05:58 SM55-59   17/101    278  7:20  CAMP HILL PA          
  323   419 Lester Loner           1:05:59 SM55-59   18/101    279  7:20  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  324   169 Rich Owens             1:06:00 SM50-54   25/133    280  7:20  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  325   293 Con McCole             1:06:00 SM50-54   26/133    281  7:20  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  326   715 Cory Splain            1:06:01 SM16-19   44/124    282  7:21  NESCOPECK PA          
  327   999 Steve Dziedziak        1:06:02 SM16-19   45/124    283  7:21  SHENANDOAH PA         
  328  1247 Mike Sopinski          1:06:03 SM45-49   13/141    284  7:21  BINGAMTON NY          
  329  F117 Mandi Ross             1:06:05 SF25-29   10/95      45  7:21  ALEXANDRIA VA         
  330   509 Dave Thomas            1:06:05 SM50-54   27/133    285  7:21  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  331   384 George Burger          1:06:08 SM45-49   14/141    286  7:21  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  332   240 Michael Conway         1:06:09 SM55-59   19/101    287  7:21  HAZLETON PA           
  333    63 Roland Gensel          1:06:09 SM55-59   20/101    288  7:21  BERWICK PA            
  334   980 Donald Kanavy          1:06:11 SM45-49   15/141    289  7:22  ARCHBALD PA           
  335   924 Tim Holter             1:06:17 SM40-44   30/132    290  7:22  RUSSELL PA            
  336   F32 Miranda Hildebrand     1:06:17 SF25-29   11/95      46  7:22  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  337  1338 Samuel Zawada          1:06:17 SM16-19   46/124    291  7:22  POTTSVILLE PA         
  338  1183 Benji Brust            1:06:18 SM20-24   44/108    292  7:22  OLYPHANT PA           
  339   268 Craig F Seyfried       1:06:21 SM50-54   28/133    293  7:23  SPRING CITY PA        
  340  1343 Patrick Glew           1:06:21 SM30-34   23/98     294  7:23  ATLANTA GA            
  341  F564 Elisabeth Reitz        1:06:23 SF30-34    4/77      47  7:23  LEWISBURG PA          
  342  F412 Renee Popalis          1:06:25 SF35-39    6/85      48  7:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  343  1219 Mickey Maneval         1:06:28 SM50-54   29/133    295  7:24  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  344  1014 Paul Vanluvender       1:06:29 SM50-54   30/133    296  7:24  TAYLOR PA             
  345   107 John Wilton            1:06:30 SM30-34   24/98     297  7:24  ST THOMAS ON          
  346   829 Rj Stiltenpole         1:06:35 SM30-34   25/98     298  7:24  SCRANTON PA           
  347    83 Thomas Underwood       1:06:37 SM35-39   40/121    299  7:25  CATAWISSA PA          
  348  1188 Paul Haggerty          1:06:38 SM45-49   16/141    300  7:25  CONCORD MA            
  349   783 John Bodenman          1:06:39 SM45-49   17/141    301  7:25  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  350  F783 Laura Eppler           1:06:41 SF45-49    1/84      49  7:25  BETHLEHEM PA          
  351   738 Gregory King           1:06:42 SM35-39   41/121    302  7:25  PALMERTON PA          
  352   233 Bill Burd              1:06:44 SM50-54   31/133    303  7:25  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  353   719 Paul Manley            1:06:45 SM35-39   42/121    304  7:25  PLYMOUTH PA           
  354  1061 Nathaniel Tucker       1:06:46 SM16-19   47/124    305  7:26  KINGSTON PA           
  355  F713 Pooja Patel            1:06:47 SF16-19    9/87      50  7:26  LAFLIN PA             
  356   995 Dominick Direnzo       1:06:47 SM<16     14/78     306  7:26  POTTSVILLE PA         
  357   972 Codi Wood              1:06:47 SM<16     15/78     307  7:26  POTTSVILLE PA         
  358  F787 Emily Bilbow           1:06:48 SF25-29   12/95      51  7:26  FORTY FORT PA         
  359   105 Bill Cook              1:06:48 SM55-59   21/101    308  7:26  BRAMPTON ON           
  360   492 Tony Mattucci          1:06:49 SM40-44   31/132    309  7:26  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  361  1319 John Luciani Iii       1:06:50 SM16-19   48/124    310  7:26  YORK PA               
  362  F790 Lynn Dolan             1:06:51 SF45-49    2/84      52  7:26  WEST WYOMING PA       
  363  1294 Gabrielle Dei Tos      1:06:52 SF20-24   12/80      53  7:26  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  364   331 Richard Grimslley      1:06:52 SM45-49   18/141    311  7:26  JACKSONVILLE FL       
  365   694 Frank Watson           1:06:53 SM50-54   32/133    312  7:26  CANTON PA             
  366   191 Kevin Mostik           1:06:57 SM16-19   49/124    313  7:27  PAXINOS PA            
  367  1110 Kurtis Myhre           1:06:57 SM16-19   50/124    314  7:27  CATAWISSA PA          
  368  1109 Kyle Myhre             1:06:58 SM16-19   51/124    315  7:27  CATAWISSA PA          
  369   381 Glenn Bray             1:06:59 SM50-54   33/133    316  7:27  PEN ARGYL PA          
  370   668 Stanley Share          1:07:01 SM55-59   22/101    317  7:27  MILTON PA             
  371  F370 Erin Moreck            1:07:01 SF25-29   13/95      54  7:27  FORTY FORT PA         
  372   566 Peter Conte            1:07:07 SM45-49   19/141    318  7:28  SCHWENKSVILLE PA      
  373  1149 John Reap              1:07:09 SM30-34   26/98     319  7:28  SHAVERTON PA          
  374  1348 Todd Eroh              1:07:16 SM35-39   43/121    320  7:29  WINFIELD PA           
  375  1184 Eric Brophy            1:07:17 SM35-39   44/121    321  7:29  CEDAR PARK TX         
  376   235 Jerry Blasko           1:07:17 SM35-39   45/121    322  7:29  DANVILLE PA           
  377   230 Maxim Furek            1:07:18 SM60-64    3/56     323  7:29  MOCANAQUA PA          
  378  F431 Amy Snyder             1:07:18 SF50-59    3/69      55  7:29  LANSDALE PA           
  379  1010 Tyler Pecora           1:07:18 SM<16     16/78     324  7:29  SEYBERTSVILLE PA      
  380   915 Jim Soy                1:07:19 SM30-34   27/98     325  7:29  AVOCA PA              
  381   223 Ian Murray             1:07:21 SM25-29   31/96     326  7:29  ALBUQUERQUE NM        
  382   399 Brian Schafer          1:07:22 SM40-44   32/132    327  7:30  ALLENTOWN PA          
  383  1050 Eric Scanlan           1:07:22 SM<16     17/78     328  7:30  POTTSVILLE PA         
  384   610 Jeff Krulick           1:07:22 SM30-34   28/98     329  7:30  MEDFORD LAKES NJ      
  385   872 Mike Bucklaw           1:07:26 SM16-19   52/124    330  7:30  CARBONDALE PA         
  386   670 Bryan Cotner           1:07:27 SM35-39   46/121    331  7:30  RIVERSIDE PA          
  387   520 Jack McKernan          1:07:27 SM50-54   34/133    332  7:30  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  388   901 Bernard Poepperling    1:07:28 SM50-54   35/133    333  7:30  SCRANTON PA           
  389   779 Christopher Bujno      1:07:30 SM16-19   53/124    334  7:30  BERWICK PA            
  390  F178 Elizabeth Currid       1:07:31 SF30-34    5/77      56  7:31  LOS ANGELES CA        
  391   100 Jamee MacKert          1:07:31 SM35-39   47/121    335  7:31  BERWICK PA            
  392   209 Robert Weldon          1:07:32 SM16-19   54/124    336  7:31  HAZLETON PA           
  393   424 Brian Karwaski         1:07:32 SM16-19   55/124    337  7:31  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  394  F163 Elizabeth McHale       1:07:32 SF16-19   10/87      57  7:31  SPRING TX             
  395   465 Joseph Dutko           1:07:32 SM60-64    4/56     338  7:31  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  396   736 Justin Ondrey          1:07:33 SM30-34   29/98     339  7:31  THROOP PA             
  397   341 Jeff Rauff             1:07:36 SM55-59   23/101    340  7:31  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  398  1049 Gary Fry               1:07:41 SM50-54   36/133    341  7:32  MUNCY PA              
  399  1355 Tommy Halpin           1:07:43 SM45-49   20/141    342  7:32  SCRANTON PA           
  400   F64 Jen Stec-Gagliardi     1:07:45 SF30-34    6/77      58  7:32  BENTON PA             
  401  F782 Mary Leonard           1:07:45 SF40-44    6/98      59  7:32  NEW YORK NY           
  402   979 Stephen Himka          1:07:47 SM35-39   48/121    343  7:32  NICHOLSON PA          
  403  F337 Bethany Daku-Treas     1:07:49 SF30-34    7/77      60  7:33  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  404   803 Brian Prusinski        1:07:55 SM40-44   33/132    344  7:33  JERMYN PA             
  405   727 Michael Struckus       1:07:56 SM25-29   32/96     345  7:33  PITTSTON PA           
  406   617 Frazee Sutphen         1:08:00 SM<16     18/78     346  7:34  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  407   570 Zachary Moyer          1:08:01 SM20-24   45/108    347  7:34  OREFIELD PA           
  408    45 Ed Whitlock            1:08:04 SM70+      1/23     348  7:34  MILTON ON             
  409  F545 Morgan Gilhooley       1:08:04 SF<16      2/52      61  7:34  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  410   434 Rich Shiptoski         1:08:06 SM50-54   37/133    349  7:34  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  411  F465 Tracy Yutko            1:08:06 SF25-29   14/95      62  7:34  TAMAQUA PA            
  412   482 Paul Smith             1:08:10 SM40-44   34/132    350  7:35  ASKAM PA              
  413  1340 Jennifer Corbin        1:08:11 SF30-34    8/77      63  7:35  GROTON CT             
  414  1055 Michael Byrne          1:08:13 SM35-39   49/121    351  7:35  SCRANTON PA           
  415  1252 Neil Policelli         1:08:14 SM60-64    5/56     352  7:35  BANGOR PA             
  416   360 Bruce Albert           1:08:15 SM60-64    6/56     353  7:35  WYOMISSING PA         
  417   422 Helmut Doll            1:08:16 SM45-49   21/141    354  7:36  DANVILLE PA           
  418  1228 Dan Lewis              1:08:17 SM50-54   38/133    355  7:36  SHENANDOAH PA         
  419  F240 Elina Huertas          1:08:19 SF30-34    9/77      64  7:36  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  420    51 John Gordner           1:08:21 SM45-49   22/141    356  7:36  BERWICK PA            
  421   273 Jim Rehrig             1:08:26 SM65-69    5/31     357  7:37  NAZARETH PA           
  422   834 Fred Springman         1:08:27 SM55-59   24/101    358  7:37  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  423  1157 Chris Kidd             1:08:28 SM35-39   50/121    359  7:37  HIGHLAND FALLS NY     
  424  1364 Salvatore Depietro     1:08:29 SM16-19   56/124    360  7:37  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  425   489 Andy Demko             1:08:29 SM40-44   35/132    361  7:37  HUNTINGTON MILLS PA   
  426    55 Richard Hueholt        1:08:31 SM55-59   25/101    362  7:37  BERWICK PA            
  427   769 Edward Josephs         1:08:31 SM50-54   39/133    363  7:37  SHAMOKIN PA           
  428  1093 Tim Davis              1:08:31 SM25-29   33/96     364  7:37  ANCHORAGE AK          
  429    56 Ed Hoffman             1:08:31 SM50-54   40/133    365  7:37  BERWICK PA            
  430   816 Brian Hilburt          1:08:33 SM30-34   30/98     366  7:37  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  431   F21 Ashley Shuck           1:08:34 SF20-24   13/80      65  7:38  EASTON MD             
  432   387 Jim Whitmire           1:08:35 SM30-34   31/98     367  7:38  SPRINGFIELD PA        
  433   732 Arthur Luchowski       1:08:36 SM20-24   46/108    368  7:38  WHITE HAVEN PA        
  434  1243 Jesse Greenawalt       1:08:37 SM40-44   36/132    369  7:38  LEWISBURG PA          
  435  F261 Christine Beishline    1:08:38 SF30-34   10/77      66  7:38  STILLWATER PA         
  436   130 Mark Hendley           1:08:39 SM40-44   37/132    370  7:38  BINGHAMTON NY         
  437   F36 Abby Bull              1:08:40 SF16-19   11/87      67  7:38  BERWICK PA            
  438  1206 Gino Shemansik         1:08:42 SM25-29   34/96     371  7:38  MAHANOY CITY PA       
  439  1353 Evan Ritter            1:08:42 SM20-24   47/108    372  7:38  MIDDLEBURG PA         
  440   309 Francis Disori         1:08:49 SM45-49   23/141    373  7:39  ELKHART IN            
  441   533 Nicholas Chulock       1:08:50 SM20-24   48/108    374  7:39  BEAVER MEADOWS PA     
  442   928 Brian Lisowski         1:08:53 SM40-44   38/132    375  7:40  THROOP PA             
  443   669 Edward Padlo           1:08:53 SM45-49   24/141    376  7:40  SUNBURY PA            
  444   495 Brian Mummey           1:08:54 SM30-34   32/98     377  7:40  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  445   708 Mike Egan              1:08:54 SM55-59   26/101    378  7:40  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  446   103 Joe Duvall             1:08:56 SM55-59   27/101    379  7:40  OTTAWA ON             
  447   884 Rob W Shoop            1:08:58 SM55-59   28/101    380  7:40  PAXINOS PA            
  448    73 Robert Doherty         1:09:04 SM50-54   41/133    381  7:41  WEST CHESTER OH       
  449   812 Joseph Duscher         1:09:09 SM40-44   39/132    382  7:41  DANVILLE PA           
  450  F562 Darcy McKinley-Lester  1:09:10 SF16-19   12/87      68  7:42  MECHANICSBURG PA      
  451   994 Patrick Haggerty       1:09:11 SM<16     19/78     383  7:42  S ABINGTON PA         
  452  1130 Patrick O'Connell      1:09:13 SM40-44   40/132    384  7:42  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  453   460 Duane Swank            1:09:14 SM40-44   41/132    385  7:42  BERWICK PA            
  454  F599 Crissy Petro           1:09:14 SF16-19   13/87      69  7:42  CATAWISSA PA          
  455  1289 Kerry Potter           1:09:16 SF35-39    7/85      70  7:42  WYOMING PA            
  456  F521 Carlyn Ball            1:09:20 SF16-19   14/87      71  7:43  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  457   873 Rich Pais              1:09:21 SM45-49   25/141    386  7:43  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  458   830 Daniel Richmond        1:09:25 SM25-29   35/96     387  7:43  PITTSBURGH PA         
  459  F206 Megan Kretz            1:09:26 SF25-29   15/95      72  7:43  NEW YORK NY           
  460   144 Dave McSherry          1:09:27 SM50-54   42/133    388  7:43  CAMP HILL PA          
  461   914 Dave Jiunta            1:09:29 SM55-59   29/101    389  7:44  PITTSTON PA           
  462   242 Michael Kent           1:09:29 SM55-59   30/101    390  7:44  NESCOPECK PA          
  463  F189 Katiera Carey          1:09:30 SF20-24   14/80      73  7:44  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  464    75 Herb Kline             1:09:30 SM50-54   43/133    391  7:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  465  F684 Valerie Weidman        1:09:32 SF40-44    7/98      74  7:44  HAMBURG PA            
  466  F663 Michelle Correll       1:09:37 SF45-49    3/84      75  7:45  STILLWATER PA         
  467  F454 Anne Palmisano         1:09:38 SF30-34   11/77      76  7:45  LAWERENCEVILLE NJ     
  468  F439 Masha Proshutina       1:09:40 SF20-24   15/80      77  7:45  DUNMORE PA            
  469    F2 Colleen Pak            1:09:42 SF35-39    8/85      78  7:45  VIRGINIA BEACH VA     
  470   436 Tim Peters             1:09:43 SM45-49   26/141    392  7:45  LENHARTSVILLE PA      
  471   316 Robert Warnagiris      1:09:44 SM50-54   44/133    393  7:45  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  472   F66 Kathy Keller           1:09:46 SF40-44    8/98      79  7:46  BERWICK PA            
  473   453 Steven Moore           1:09:48 SM55-59   31/101    394  7:46  TOWANDA PA            
  474   511 Kevin Dent             1:09:48 SM25-29   36/96     395  7:46  ALEXANDRIA VA         
  475  1240 Jeremy Shoup           1:09:48 SM20-24   49/108    396  7:46  BERWICK PA            
  476  F798 Michelle Keyser        1:09:49 SF35-39    9/85      80  7:46  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  477   850 Tom Jr Romanyshyn      1:09:50 SMNOAGE    1/1      397  7:46  THROOP PA             
  478   562 Terry Boyer            1:09:50 SM45-49   27/141    398  7:46  BERWICK PA            
  479   698 Richard Yanoski        1:09:52 SM35-39   51/121    399  7:46  HARRISBURG PA         
  480   987 Terry Stertzel         1:09:52 SM45-49   28/141    400  7:46  BETHEL PA             
  481   686 Kenneth McKinley       1:09:55 SM20-24   50/108    401  7:47  DANVILLE PA           
  482  1260 Lance Pealer           1:09:56 SM<16     20/78     402  7:47  WATSONTOWN PA         
  483  F675 Wendy Wiest            1:09:56 SF35-39   10/85      81  7:47  SUNBURY PA            
  484   839 Sean Hartzell          1:09:57 SM16-19   57/124    403  7:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  485  F405 Heidi Shuck            1:09:58 SF16-19   15/87      82  7:47  MILTON PA             
  486  F359 Bethany McCullough     1:09:58 SF25-29   16/95      83  7:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  487   227 Carl Spangler          1:10:01 SM50-54   45/133    404  7:47  LITITZ PA             
  488   452 James Zeske            1:10:01 SM25-29   37/96     405  7:47  HANOVER TWP PA        
  489   320 Curtis Williams        1:10:02 SM16-19   58/124    406  7:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  490   528 Christopher Maleski    1:10:02 SM<16     21/78     407  7:47  NESCOPECK PA          
  491   F56 Karen Hause            1:10:02 SF25-29   17/95      84  7:47  POTTSVILLE PA         
  492   503 William Coolbaugh      1:10:06 SM25-29   38/96     408  7:48  LAKE HOPATCONG NJ     
  493   502 Marc Fedder            1:10:10 SM40-44   42/132    409  7:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  494  F780 Beth Sannie            1:10:11 SF25-29   18/95      85  7:48  HAZLETON PA           
  495  F314 Heather Turnbach       1:10:11 SF20-24   16/80      86  7:48  BERWICK PA            
  496  F447 Debra Long             1:10:11 SF40-44    9/98      87  7:48  WINFIELD PA           
  497   920 Bill Martens           1:10:15 SM50-54   46/133    410  7:49  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  498  1308 Rich Adams             1:10:20 SM35-39   52/121    411  7:49  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  499   712 Eric Grego             1:10:21 SM16-19   59/124    412  7:49  WHITE HAVEN PA        
  500  F555 Helen Curry            1:10:22 SF25-29   19/95      88  7:50  NEW HAVEN CT          
  501   655 Seth Downing           1:10:22 SM<16     22/78     413  7:50  MIDDLEBURG FL         
  502   946 Chris Keller           1:10:23 SM30-34   33/98     414  7:50  DALLAS PA             
  503   943 Chris Decker           1:10:24 SM45-49   29/141    415  7:50  FORTY FORT PA         
  504  F296 Megan Bien             1:10:25 SF<16      3/52      89  7:50  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  505   563 Brian Leach            1:10:26 SM20-24   51/108    416  7:50  BERWICK PA            
  506  F302 Meagan Boehret         1:10:26 SF16-19   16/87      90  7:50  COGAN STATION PA      
  507   330 Ted Riviello           1:10:27 SM50-54   47/133    417  7:50  PITTSTON TWP PA       
  508   922 Nikolaus Lichtner      1:10:27 SM20-24   52/108    418  7:50  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  509  F267 Jeanette St Clair      1:10:28 SF45-49    4/84      91  7:50  PALMYRA PA            
  510   573 Robert Iii Smith       1:10:30 SM35-39   53/121    419  7:50  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  511   667 Ray Ostrowski          1:10:33 SM40-44   43/132    420  7:51  GLENVIEW IL           
  512   745 Steven Kunisky         1:10:37 SM45-49   30/141    421  7:51  HARRISBURG PA         
  513  1177 Wayne Zehner           1:10:38 SM30-34   34/98     422  7:51  CHARLESTON SC         
  514  1501 Earle Moore            1:10:40 SM50-54   48/133    423  7:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  515  F169 Kerry Zawadski         1:10:41 SF30-34   12/77      92  7:52  PLYMOUTH PA           
  516  F421 Onnie O'Neill          1:10:41 SF50-59    4/69      93  7:52  DUNMORE PA            
  517   673 Alan Bauman            1:10:42 SM50-54   49/133    424  7:52  EMMAUS PA             
  518   785 Michael Chieffallo     1:10:43 SM40-44   44/132    425  7:52  EYNON PA              
  519  1204 Joe Skwierz            1:10:44 SM50-54   50/133    426  7:52  FREELAND PA           
  520   462 John P Jones           1:10:45 SM50-54   51/133    427  7:52  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  521   148 Matthew Lawton         1:10:46 SM35-39   54/121    428  7:52  PORT ALLEGANY PA      
  522   664 Joseph Haggerty        1:10:46 SM50-54   52/133    429  7:52  S ABINGTON PA         
  523  1273 Stephane Cloud         1:10:47 SM35-39   55/121    430  7:52  CONYNGHEM PA          
  524   688 Daniel O'Donnell       1:10:47 SM40-44   45/132    431  7:52  DRUMS PA              
  525    53 Chris Aurand           1:10:49 SM50-54   53/133    432  7:53  NESCOPECK PA          
  526  F201 Katrina Bigelow        1:10:50 SF30-34   13/77      94  7:53  EMMITSBURG MD         
  527   474 Russell St Clair       1:10:50 SM45-49   31/141    433  7:53  PALMYRA PA            
  528   493 David Eveland          1:10:51 SM45-49   32/141    434  7:53  MILLVILLE PA          
  529  F516 Allison Grose          1:10:51 SF<16      4/52      95  7:53  DALLAS PA             
  530   170 Mike Rawls             1:10:52 SM50-54   54/133    435  7:53  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  531   847 Pat Noone              1:10:52 SM55-59   32/101    436  7:53  MECHANICSBURG PA      
  532  F542 Karen McLaughlin       1:10:53 SF30-34   14/77      96  7:53  LUZERNE PA            
  533   898 Michael Hartzell       1:10:55 SM45-49   33/141    437  7:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  534   363 Steve Gasper           1:10:56 SM45-49   34/141    438  7:53  BELLEFONTE PA         
  535   343 Rob Golder             1:10:57 SM40-44   46/132    439  7:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  536  1114 Evan Gajkowski         1:10:58 SM25-29   39/96     440  7:54  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  537   633 David Hoffman          1:10:59 SM45-49   35/141    441  7:54  ELYSBURG PA           
  538   195 David Tranell          1:11:00 SM50-54   55/133    442  7:54  NANTICOKE PA          
  539   415 Thomas Nardone         1:11:00 SM45-49   36/141    443  7:54  DALLAS PA             
  540   713 Joe Stanitis           1:11:01 SM50-54   56/133    444  7:54  PLYMOUTH PA           
  541   593 John Malia             1:11:02 SM50-54   57/133    445  7:54  DRUMS PA              
  542  1222 Roy Craig              1:11:05 SM16-19   60/124    446  7:54  PHOENIX MD            
  543   513 Michael Shepard        1:11:05 SM45-49   37/141    447  7:54  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  544  F479 Patti Potomis-Granoski 1:11:06 SF40-44   10/98      97  7:54  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  545  1062 Dennis Tanner          1:11:08 SM50-54   58/133    448  7:55  DANVILLE PA           
  546   954 Richard Rigotti        1:11:08 SM45-49   38/141    449  7:55  VESTAL NY             
  547   201 Donald Varner          1:11:09 SM50-54   59/133    450  7:55  PRINCETON JCT NJ      
  548   824 Matt Osmulski          1:11:10 SM16-19   61/124    451  7:55  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  549   250 Paul Hitesman          1:11:14 SM50-54   60/133    452  7:55  ALLENWOOD PA          
  550   372 Wade Joline            1:11:16 SM<16     23/78     453  7:56  BERWICK PA            
  551   629 Mark Hummel            1:11:18 SM35-39   56/121    454  7:56  ELIZABETHTOWN NY      
  552   848 John Owens             1:11:18 SM30-34   35/98     455  7:56  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  553  F617 Kayla Weaver           1:11:20 SF20-24   17/80      98  7:56  CONYNGHAM PA          
  554  1045 Scott Heckman          1:11:21 SM45-49   39/141    456  7:56  NAZARETH PA           
  555   429 Dan Wells              1:11:27 SM45-49   40/141    457  7:57  NICHOLSON PA          
  556  1178 Scott McFadden         1:11:28 SM16-19   62/124    458  7:57  SUGAR NOTCH PA        
  557   F57 Julianne Crispin       1:11:29 SF40-44   11/98      99  7:57  BERWICK PA            
  558   F69 Karen Osborne          1:11:30 SF30-34   15/77     100  7:57  BENTON PA             
  559  1241 Lynden Tomaine         1:11:30 SM20-24   53/108    459  7:57  OLYPHANT PA           
  560   409 Scott Sorber           1:11:31 SM45-49   41/141    460  7:57  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  561   342 James Broyan           1:11:33 SM40-44   47/132    461  7:57  DICKINSON TX          
  562  F130 Hilary Lease           1:11:36 SF30-34   16/77     101  7:58  WALLA WALLA WA        
  563   423 Larry Brooks           1:11:37 SM55-59   33/101    462  7:58  BINGHAMTON NY         
  564   298 Walter Hause           1:11:37 SM55-59   34/101    463  7:58  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  565  F630 Valerie Frey-Vought    1:11:37 SF40-44   12/98     102  7:58  PUYALLUP WA           
  566   510 Ryan Dent              1:11:38 SM30-34   36/98     464  7:58  ALEXANDRIA VA         
  567  F632 Barbara Martin         1:11:38 SF45-49    5/84     103  7:58  LEWISBURG PA          
  568  1116 Richard Paulsen        1:11:39 SM65-69    6/31     465  7:58  WOBURN MA             
  569   572 Kirby Smith            1:11:41 SM40-44   48/132    466  7:58  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  570   190 John Hrycyna           1:11:44 SM50-54   61/133    467  7:59  SUGARLOAF PA          
  571   825 Bob Konopke            1:11:45 SM35-39   57/121    468  7:59  LUZERNE PA            
  572  1284 Kevin Inkpen           1:11:45 SM30-34   37/98     469  7:59  BOSTON MA             
  573   526 John Riley             1:11:46 SM55-59   35/101    470  7:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  574   737 Brandon Majikas        1:11:47 SM16-19   63/124    471  7:59  SUGARLOAF PA          
  575  1158 Chad Zehner            1:11:48 SM25-29   40/96     472  7:59  FORKED RIVER NJ       
  576  F553 Lisa Steffes           1:11:48 SF35-39   11/85     104  7:59  HAZLETON PA           
  577   747 Joseph Moss            1:11:49 SM20-24   54/108    473  7:59  SCRANTON PA           
  578   556 Derek Steward          1:11:49 SM20-24   55/108    474  7:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  579   663 Frank O'Neill          1:11:51 SM50-54   62/133    475  7:59  DUNMORE PA            
  580  1362 Joyce Foster           1:11:51 SF50-59    5/69     105  7:59  DALLAS PA             
  581   401 Brian Dixson           1:11:52 SM25-29   41/96     476  8:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  582   789 Seth Boehret           1:11:55 SM20-24   56/108    477  8:00  COGAN STATION PA      
  583  F674 Beth Dreisbach         1:11:55 SF20-24   18/80     106  8:00  ALLENWOOD PA          
  584  F546 Dani Blass             1:11:59 SF16-19   17/87     107  8:00  BERWICK PA            
  585   109 Michael Sheridan       1:11:59 SM60-64    7/56     478  8:00  LANARK ON             
  586  1113 Frank Maffei           1:11:59 SM40-44   49/132    479  8:00  DANVILLE PA           
  587   307 Michael D McCabe       1:12:00 SM40-44   50/132    480  8:00  KINGSTON PA           
  588   308 Eric McCabe            1:12:00 SM35-39   58/121    481  8:00  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  589  1089 Michael Coffman        1:12:00 SM30-34   38/98     482  8:00  BERWICK PA            
  590  F223 Karleigh Hartman       1:12:01 SF<16      5/52     108  8:01  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  591   364 Allan Wolfe            1:12:04 SM40-44   51/132    483  8:01  EASTON PA             
  592   498 Garth Everett          1:12:08 SM55-59   36/101    484  8:01  MUNCY PA              
  593  1112 Curt Reese             1:12:11 SM25-29   42/96     485  8:02  HOWARD PA             
  594   656 Ian Burke              1:12:13 SM<16     24/78     486  8:02  MIDLOTHIAN VA         
  595  1111 Tim Kishbach           1:12:14 SM40-44   52/132    487  8:02  STATE COLLEGE PA      
  596   F50 Justine Johnson        1:12:14 SF35-39   12/85     109  8:02  DURHAM NC             
  597  F771 Carla Lindenmuth       1:12:14 SF30-34   17/77     110  8:02  ALLENTOWN PA          
  598   561 Jared Treas            1:12:15 SM30-34   39/98     488  8:02  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  599   864 Patrick Price          1:12:17 SM30-34   40/98     489  8:02  CENTER VALLEY PA      
  600   836 Daniel Douglas         1:12:20 SM45-49   42/141    490  8:03  SUNBURY PA            
  601   849 Thomas Romanyshyn      1:12:21 SM40-44   53/132    491  8:03  THROOP PA             
  602  F151 Tammy Stenson          1:12:24 SF35-39   13/85     111  8:03  FARMINGTON PA         
  603  F150 Lauren Hix             1:12:29 SF25-29   20/95     112  8:04  BIRDSBORO PA          
  604   795 Terry Larson           1:12:32 SM60-64    8/56     492  8:04  TURBOTVILLE PA        
  605  1155 Michael Frey           1:12:33 SM50-54   63/133    493  8:04  MCEWENSVILLE PA       
  606   773 Bob Saccone            1:12:36 SM55-59   37/101    494  8:04  DRUMS PA              
  607  F606 Nicole Jezewski        1:12:37 SF16-19   18/87     113  8:05  NANTICOKE PA          
  608   777 Christopher Eckart     1:12:38 SM35-39   59/121    495  8:05  BERWICK PA            
  609  F741 Hannah Coffin          1:12:40 SF<16      6/52     114  8:05  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  610  F507 Amanda Pope            1:12:40 SF25-29   21/95     115  8:05  GREENTOWN PA          
  611  F159 Katherine Willis       1:12:40 SF50-59    6/69     116  8:05  CAMBRIDGE ON          
  612   476 Donald Good            1:12:41 SM45-49   43/141    496  8:05  NEW FREEDOM PA        
  613  F644 Michelle Golden        1:12:43 SF16-19   19/87     117  8:05  W PITTSTON PA         
  614  1138 Robert Dompkosky       1:12:43 SM40-44   54/132    497  8:05  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  615  1279 Kevin Nitsch           1:12:45 SM40-44   55/132    498  8:05  PENSFIELD PA          
  616  1259 Duncan Farquhar        1:12:49 SM55-59   38/101    499  8:06  WILMINGTON DE         
  617   679 David Rebovich         1:12:55 SM45-49   44/141    500  8:07  EYNON PA              
  618  F535 Rachel Magliane        1:12:58 SF16-19   20/87     118  8:07  DANVILLE PA           
  619   467 Brandon Long           1:12:59 SM25-29   43/96     501  8:07  CHARLESTOWN WV        
  620   771 Tom Challman           1:12:59 SM40-44   56/132    502  8:07  WINFIELD PA           
  621   587 Robert Felix           1:13:01 SM50-54   64/133    503  8:07  BERWICK PA            
  622   119 Denton Creighton       1:13:01 SM50-54   65/133    504  8:07  TORONTO ON            
  623  1310 Joe Procopio           1:13:02 SM45-49   45/141    505  8:07  LEWISBURG PA          
  624   997 James Brogna           1:13:02 SM35-39   60/121    506  8:07  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  625   858 Gregory Reidinger      1:13:06 SM55-59   39/101    507  8:08  DANVILLE PA           
  626   821 Adam Diltz             1:13:08 SM16-19   64/124    508  8:08  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  627  1261 Brian Vargo            1:13:09 SM40-44   57/132    509  8:08  LEWISBURG PA          
  628   594 Edward P Zulkoski      1:13:10 SM50-54   66/133    510  8:08  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  629  1208 Mike Elias             1:13:11 SM50-54   67/133    511  8:08  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  630  F791 Jill Kopicki           1:13:12 SF25-29   22/95     119  8:08  HARVEY'S LAKE PA      
  631  1288 Emily Pszeniczny       1:13:14 SF<16      7/52     120  8:09  TINTON FALLS PA       
  632  F266 Melissa Welgosh        1:13:18 SF20-24   19/80     121  8:09  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  633  F611 Leah Mangan            1:13:19 SF20-24   20/80     122  8:09  NESCOPECK PA          
  634   938 Mark Olaf              1:13:19 SM25-29   44/96     512  8:09  DANVILLE PA           
  635   945 Brian Mangan           1:13:22 SM45-49   46/141    513  8:10  NESCOPECK PA          
  636  F622 Gina Monks             1:13:22 SF45-49    6/84     123  8:10  HAZLETON PA           
  637   153 Brian McCarthy         1:13:22 SM35-39   61/121    514  8:10  MECHANICSBURG PA      
  638   650 John Jola              1:13:24 SM16-19   65/124    515  8:10  BERWICK PA            
  639  F474 Toni Feite             1:13:25 SF<16      8/52     124  8:10  DILLSBURG PA          
  640   370 Nicholas Oliver        1:13:28 SM<16     25/78     516  8:10  BERWICK PA            
  641   F54 Eileen Hower           1:13:30 SF45-49    7/84     125  8:10  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  642   315 Zachary Weidner        1:13:32 SM16-19   66/124    517  8:11  BERWICK PA            
  643  1037 John Sullivan          1:13:33 SM60-64    9/56     518  8:11  EDGEWOOD MD           
  644   749 Benjamin Tripp         1:13:34 SM<16     26/78     519  8:11  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  645   721 Eugene Chapin          1:13:34 SM50-54   68/133    520  8:11  NESCOPECK PA          
  646   750 Aaron Tripp            1:13:35 SM35-39   62/121    521  8:11  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  647   507 Daniel Howell          1:13:35 SM30-34   41/98     522  8:11  LANSDALE PA           
  648   F59 Louise Reesor          1:13:35 SF50-59    7/69     126  8:11  THORNHILL ON          
  649  1106 Jonathon Nespoli       1:13:36 SM30-34   42/98     523  8:11  BERWICK PA            
  650  F480 Rebecca Micca          1:13:36 SF45-49    8/84     127  8:11  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  651  F135 Cassandra Zeragski     1:13:36 SF30-34   18/77     128  8:11  MOSCOW PA             
  652   831 Rick Baron             1:13:36 SM35-39   63/121    524  8:11  DALLAS TX             
  653   757 Brandon Lanier         1:13:37 SM20-24   57/108    525  8:11  ARLINGTON VA          
  654   755 Gerry Donadi           1:13:38 SM30-34   43/98     526  8:11  MCADOO PA             
  655    50 Bert Hindman           1:13:40 SM50-54   69/133    527  8:12  LEXINGTON PARK MD     
  656  F284 Jennifer Bucher        1:13:40 SF35-39   14/85     129  8:12  DANVILLE PA           
  657  F759 Emily Sutton           1:13:40 SF<16      9/52     130  8:12  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  658  1316 Wesley Hack            1:13:40 SM30-34   44/98     528  8:12  MILLVILLE PA          
  659   445 Mark Raynes            1:13:41 SM50-54   70/133    529  8:12  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  660  F210 Kyla Hennigan          1:13:42 SF16-19   21/87     131  8:12  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  661   751 Marty Nat              1:13:43 SM25-29   45/96     530  8:12  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  662   440 Darvey Bressi          1:13:43 SM30-34   45/98     531  8:12  COAL TWP PA           
  663   220 Ivan Traczuk           1:13:44 SM<16     27/78     532  8:12  QUAKERTOWN PA         
  664   F77 Lisa Voss              1:13:44 SF30-34   19/77     132  8:12  BERWICK PA            
  665  F420 Charlene Aquilina      1:13:45 SF25-29   23/95     133  8:12  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  666  F534 Jennifer Miller        1:13:47 SF25-29   24/95     134  8:12  ARDMORE PA            
  667   580 Scott Krutz            1:13:50 SM35-39   64/121    533  8:13  MECHANICSBURG PA      
  668   863 Michael O'Donnell      1:13:50 SM30-34   46/98     534  8:13  LANSDALE PA           
  669   680 David Posocco          1:13:53 SM25-29   46/96     535  8:13  SCRANTON PA           
  670   917 Travis C Johnson       1:13:56 SM16-19   67/124    536  8:13  PORT MATILDA PA       
  671   F49 Deborah Gebhardt       1:13:57 SF60+      1/15     135  8:13  ADELPHI MD            
  672  F301 Emily Jaskot           1:14:00 SF30-34   20/77     136  8:14  BALTIMORE MD          
  673  F396 Katy Hunchar           1:14:00 SF25-29   25/95     137  8:14  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  674   516 Jared Jaskot           1:14:00 SM25-29   47/96     537  8:14  BALTIMORE  M          
  675  F423 Andrea Cotner          1:14:00 SF25-29   26/95     138  8:14  RIVERSIDE PA          
  676   933 William Cook           1:14:01 SM55-59   40/101    538  8:14  SCRANTON PA           
  677  F794 Susan Landry           1:14:01 SF40-44   13/98     139  8:14  COLLEGEVILLE PA       
  678  F696 Kelly Fry              1:14:08 SF16-19   22/87     140  8:15  MUNCY PA              
  679   697 James Jr Whyne         1:14:09 SM55-59   41/101    539  8:15  SUNBURY PA            
  680   592 Doyle Shetterly        1:14:10 SM45-49   47/141    540  8:15  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  681  1286 Chris Horsefield       1:14:12 SM25-29   48/96     541  8:15  BERWICK PA            
  682   862 James O'Donnell        1:14:13 SM60-64   10/56     542  8:15  LANSDALE PA           
  683  1030 Ian Leister            1:14:14 SM20-24   58/108    543  8:15  MECHANICSBURG PA      
  684   288 Thomas McHale          1:14:16 SM45-49   48/141    544  8:16  SPRING TX             
  685   567 Michael Lucas          1:14:18 SM40-44   58/132    545  8:16  BLANCHARD PA          
  686  F655 Nicole Nardone         1:14:20 SF35-39   15/85     141  8:16  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  687   402 Greg Kovalick          1:14:20 SM25-29   49/96     546  8:16  SHAMOKIN PA           
  688   317 Christopher Gause      1:14:21 SM<16     28/78     547  8:16  BERWICK PA            
  689   879 Barry Long             1:14:28 SM35-39   65/121    548  8:17  LEWISBURG PA          
  690  F131 Leigh Eisenhauer       1:14:29 SF<16     10/52     142  8:17  JERSEY SHORE PA       
  691  1160 Stephen Hess           1:14:29 SM30-34   47/98     549  8:17  BRISTOL PA            
  692  F642 Boneita Dodge          1:14:30 SF40-44   14/98     143  8:17  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  693  1006 Chris Blockus          1:14:31 SM35-39   66/121    550  8:17  BERWICK PA            
  694  F270 Nora Fazzi             1:14:32 SF<16     11/52     144  8:17  BEAR CREEK PA         
  695   702 Grayson Krauss         1:14:32 SM45-49   49/141    551  8:17  PINE GROVE PA         
  696   140 Joshua Piestrak        1:14:33 SM<16     29/78     552  8:17  HUNTINGTON MILLS PA   
  697   996 Michael Brenner        1:14:33 SM30-34   48/98     553  8:17  WOODBRIDGE VA         
  698  F345 Coleen Lupashunski     1:14:35 SF35-39   16/85     145  8:18  BERWICK PA            
  699   486 Jim Spangemberg        1:14:40 SM35-39   67/121    554  8:18  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  700   574 Tom Walski             1:14:41 SM55-59   42/101    555  8:18  NANTICOKE PA          
  701  F703 Nancy Mucha            1:14:41 SF30-34   21/77     146  8:18  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  702   703 Theodore Nead          1:14:42 SM25-29   50/96     556  8:18  JOHNSON CITY NY       
  703   865 Philip Guza            1:14:44 SM40-44   59/132    557  8:19  SUGARLOAF PA          
  704  1002 James Ii Stachowski    1:14:44 SM40-44   60/132    558  8:19  WATEFORD MI           
  705   988 Jack Payne             1:14:45 SM50-54   71/133    559  8:19  ELYSBURG PA           
  706  F214 Liza Amery             1:14:46 SF25-29   27/95     147  8:19  PITTSBURGH PA         
  707   F76 Lora Learn             1:14:46 SF45-49    9/84     148  8:19  WALDORF MD            
  708  F715 Elizabeth Clatch       1:14:48 SF20-24   21/80     149  8:19  DRUMS PA              
  709  F651 Patty Soy-Hugo         1:14:50 SF40-44   15/98     150  8:19  DINGMANS FERRY PA     
  710   121 Mike Day               1:14:52 SM70+      2/23     560  8:20  OTTAWA ON             
  711  F271 Christine Fazzi        1:14:55 SF40-44   16/98     151  8:20  BEAR CREEK PA         
  712  F450 Destiny Foster         1:14:55 SF<16     12/52     152  8:20  WYSOX PA              
  713   377 Scott Rogers           1:14:56 SM45-49   50/141    561  8:20  BERWICK PA            
  714   766 Jeremy Demarco         1:14:57 SM20-24   59/108    562  8:20  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  715  F529 Shelley Heasley        1:14:57 SF45-49   10/84     153  8:20  MIDDLEBURG PA         
  716   682 Cory Kline             1:15:00 SM20-24   60/108    563  8:20  SELINSGROVE PA        
  717  1115 Thomas Baker           1:15:00 SM25-29   51/96     564  8:20  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  718   990 Michael Lester         1:15:01 SM35-39   68/121    565  8:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  719  F161 Kimberly Balazs        1:15:02 SF40-44   17/98     154  8:21  BERWICK PA            
  720  F743 Alicia Stavitzski      1:15:02 SF<16     13/52     155  8:21  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  721   314 Eric Dewald            1:15:03 SM45-49   51/141    566  8:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  722   442 Brian Barchick         1:15:04 SM30-34   49/98     567  8:21  CAMBRA PA             
  723  F665 Annette Walker         1:15:05 SF40-44   18/98     156  8:21  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  724  1041 Darrin Kass            1:15:05 SM35-39   69/121    568  8:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  725   310 Bob Drazba             1:15:07 SM45-49   52/141    569  8:21  SCRANTON PA           
  726  F105 Wendy Mastripolito     1:15:09 SF40-44   19/98     157  8:21  GLENMOORE PA          
  727  F711 Terri Dumond           1:15:09 SF30-34   22/77     158  8:21  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  728  F547 Lea Ann Kish           1:15:11 SF40-44   20/98     159  8:22  NEW YORK NY           
  729   501 Len Cooper             1:15:12 SM50-54   72/133    570  8:22  BERWICK PA            
  730  F484 Rachel Sachetti        1:15:13 SF25-29   28/95     160  8:22  ARLINGTON VA          
  731  F250 Traci Dutko-Strungis   1:15:14 SF40-44   21/98     161  8:22  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  732   598 Timothy Belles         1:15:15 SM50-54   73/133    571  8:22  BERWICK PA            
  733  F168 Stephanie Bedison      1:15:16 SF50-59    8/69     162  8:22  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  734   345 James Miner            1:15:17 SM60-64   11/56     572  8:22  DRYDEN NY             
  735   838 Aaron Bierly           1:15:17 SM20-24   61/108    573  8:22  ELYSBURG PA           
  736  F762 Amy Schappert          1:15:21 SF35-39   17/85     163  8:23  TRUCKSVILLE PA        
  737   237 Dave Repshas           1:15:22 SM45-49   53/141    574  8:23  FORTY FORT PA         
  738   846 David R Evans          1:15:22 SM45-49   54/141    575  8:23  NEW TRIPOLI PA        
  739   484 Gary Ankabrandt        1:15:23 SM55-59   43/101    576  8:23  CARLISLE PA           
  740  F686 Kelsey Paddock         1:15:23 SF16-19   23/87     164  8:23  MILLERTON PA          
  741  1034 Shawn Price            1:15:27 SM30-34   50/98     577  8:23  BETHLEHEM PA          
  742  1154 Ramon Colon            1:15:27 SM40-44   61/132    578  8:23  BERWICK PA            
  743   213 Mike Kmieciak          1:15:27 SM35-39   70/121    579  8:23  SHEPPTON PA           
  744   285 Paul Trutt             1:15:28 SM45-49   55/141    580  8:24  MILTON PA             
  745  1270 Patrick Dorris         1:15:29 SM55-59   44/101    581  8:24  WHITEHALL PA          
  746  F788 Julie Villiano         1:15:29 SF45-49   11/84     165  8:24  BANGOR PA             
  747   179 Kevin Lenhart          1:15:30 SM25-29   52/96     582  8:24  NEW TRIPOLI PA        
  748   728 Steven Litchkofski     1:15:31 SM40-44   62/132    583  8:24  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  749  1140 Brad Updegrove         1:15:31 SM25-29   53/96     584  8:24  PRINCETON NJ          
  750   970 John Sheehan           1:15:33 SM40-44   63/132    585  8:24  BOALSBURG PA          
  751  1211 Chet Addvensky         1:15:33 SM45-49   56/141    586  8:24  MILFORD PA            
  752  F426 Brianna Kramer         1:15:34 SF16-19   24/87     166  8:24  DRUMS PA              
  753   681 Brian Kramer           1:15:34 SM45-49   57/141    587  8:24  DRUMS PA              
  754  F631 Colleen Sheehan        1:15:34 SF40-44   22/98     167  8:24  BOALSBURG PA          
  755  1221 Jared Godlewski        1:15:34 SM35-39   71/121    588  8:24  TAYLOR PA             
  756  1073 Mike Conner            1:15:35 SM25-29   54/96     589  8:24  MORRISTOWN NJ         
  757   313 Andrew Tritt           1:15:35 SM25-29   55/96     590  8:24  CARLISLE PA           
  758  F742 Jennifer Herbstritt    1:15:38 SF25-29   29/95     168  8:25  PRINCETON NJ          
  759  1227 Brian Auman            1:15:38 SM45-49   58/141    591  8:25  LEWISBURG PA          
  760   881 Willing Glatfelter     1:15:40 SM16-19   68/124    592  8:25  BENTON PA             
  761   543 Matthew Prezioso       1:15:41 SM35-39   72/121    593  8:25  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  762  F466 Justyna Thomas         1:15:44 SF20-24   22/80     169  8:25  HONESDALE PA          
  763  1331 Darian McGovern        1:15:44 SM16-19   69/124    594  8:25  AHSLEY PA             
  764  F209 Karla Eisch            1:15:46 SF50-59    9/69     170  8:26  VESTAL NY             
  765   F85 Gina Montecalvo        1:15:48 SF<16     14/52     171  8:26  BERWICK PA            
  766   375 Robert Calarco         1:15:50 SM45-49   59/141    595  8:26  BERWICK PA            
  767  1172 Russell Cook           1:15:52 SM45-49   60/141    596  8:26  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  768   426 Douglas Overfield      1:15:53 SM50-54   74/133    597  8:26  MONTROSE PA           
  769   F82 Karen Meeker           1:15:55 SF40-44   23/98     172  8:27  ARLINGTON VA          
  770  F792 Angela Julich          1:15:56 SF40-44   24/98     173  8:27  HAVERTOWN PA          
  771  F157 Sheri Mann             1:15:57 SF45-49   12/84     174  8:27  YORKTOWN VA           
  772   982 Keith Rapisardi        1:15:58 SM50-54   75/133    598  8:27  UNION DALE PA         
  773   524 Derek Volkel           1:15:58 SM16-19   70/124    599  8:27  BERWICK PA            
  774   822 Matthew Hoch           1:15:58 SM16-19   71/124    600  8:27  BERWICK PA            
  775   859 Mike Pritchard         1:16:00 SM30-34   51/98     601  8:27  DANVILLE KY           
  776  F138 Gabrielle Reed         1:16:00 SF<16     15/52     175  8:27  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  777   735 Craig Benson           1:16:01 SM55-59   45/101    602  8:27  THOMPSON PA           
  778   752 Mike Micca             1:16:03 SM50-54   76/133    603  8:27  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  779   132 Brad Mosteller         1:16:05 SM30-34   52/98     604  8:28  QUARRYVILLE PA        
  780   548 Charles Schlauch       1:16:06 SM30-34   53/98     605  8:28  ZION GROVE PA         
  781  F246 Sara Jarinko           1:16:07 SF25-29   30/95     176  8:28  BERWICK PA            
  782  1251 Matthew Bonsall        1:16:08 SM20-24   62/108    606  8:28  FLEETWOOD PA          
  783  F695 Terri Fry              1:16:09 SF45-49   13/84     177  8:28  MUNCY PA              
  784   168 Paul Noll              1:16:09 SM60-64   12/56     607  8:28  SHAMOKIN PA           
  785  1323 Don Cole               1:16:10 SM55-59   46/101    608  8:28  FLEETWOOD PA          
  786    89 Scott Canouse          1:16:11 SM55-59   47/101    609  8:28  BERWICK PA            
  787  1035 John Dunkelberger      1:16:12 SM40-44   64/132    610  8:28  ELYSBURG PA           
  788  1237 Edward Sigl            1:16:12 SM45-49   61/141    611  8:28  LEWISBURG PA          
  789   900 Tim Morrison           1:16:13 SM40-44   65/132    612  8:29  SALISBURY MD          
  790  F411 Kelly Rupp             1:16:15 SF45-49   14/84     178  8:29  NESCOPECK PA          
  791  F397 Wendy Lee              1:16:16 SF50-59   10/69     179  8:29  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  792  1166 Hal Jungerheld         1:16:17 SM45-49   62/141    613  8:29  HIGHLAND MILLS NY     
  793   466 Rich Wilczynski        1:16:18 SM40-44   66/132    614  8:29  BERWICK PA            
  794   479 Paul Oliver            1:16:20 SM55-59   48/101    615  8:29  GREAT BEND PA         
  795  F558 Stacey Grindstaff      1:16:20 SF25-29   31/95     180  8:29  MT CARMEL PA          
  796   767 Scott Reynolds         1:16:21 SM30-34   54/98     616  8:29  BETHLEHEM PA          
  797  F121 Lauren Marzouca        1:16:23 SF16-19   25/87     181  8:30  PLAINS PA             
  798   661 David Levandoski       1:16:23 SM16-19   72/124    617  8:30  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  799   251 Mark Young             1:16:25 SM40-44   67/132    618  8:30  PITTSTON PA           
  800  1118 Anthony Minier         1:16:26 SM25-29   56/96     619  8:30  BERWICK PA            
  801   358 Frank Oswald           1:16:27 SM40-44   68/132    620  8:30  DANVILLE PA           
  802  F559 Tara Knorr             1:16:27 SF25-29   32/95     182  8:30  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  803   333 Hap Miller             1:16:28 SM65-69    7/31     621  8:30  CARLISLE PA           
  804  F360 Kelly Krutz            1:16:28 SF35-39   18/85     183  8:30  MECHANICSBURG PA      
  805   300 Dean Mulherin          1:16:28 SM40-44   69/132    622  8:30  ARCHBALD PA           
  806   412 Chris Whitenight       1:16:28 SM20-24   63/108    623  8:30  BERWICK PA            
  807  F687 Katie Byrne            1:16:29 SF40-44   25/98     184  8:30  LAKE PLACID NY        
  808   596 Marc Nespoli           1:16:30 SM25-29   57/96     624  8:30  BERWICK PA            
  809  F565 Sheila Packer          1:16:31 SF35-39   19/85     185  8:31  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  810  1236 William Sigl           1:16:31 SM<16     30/78     625  8:31  LEWISBURG PA          
  811  1156 Jack Whitcomb          1:16:32 SM70+      3/23     626  8:31  WILLIAMSTOWN PA       
  812  F639 Kate Fisher            1:16:34 SF50-59   11/69     186  8:31  MCEWENSVILLE PA       
  813  1021 Thomas Breslin         1:16:35 SM20-24   64/108    627  8:31  JUPITER FL            
  814  F589 Robin Mancinelli       1:16:36 SF45-49   15/84     187  8:31  MOOSIC PA             
  815  1301 Sarah Leskosky         1:16:38 SF25-29   33/95     188  8:31  DRUMS PA              
  816   918 Philip Hicks           1:16:42 SM55-59   49/101    628  8:32  SOUDERTON PA          
  817  1127 Stephen Nicolls        1:16:43 SM35-39   73/121    629  8:32  CHICAGO IL            
  818   896 Timothy Chamberlain    1:16:43 SM40-44   70/132    630  8:32  BERWICK PA            
  819   971 Nate Sorber            1:16:45 SM25-29   58/96     631  8:32  STATE COLLEGE PA      
  820   602 Ben Timberlake         1:16:45 SM30-34   55/98     632  8:32  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  821   198 Randy Weirman          1:16:46 SM45-49   63/141    633  8:32  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  822  1283 Ben Rebuck             1:16:48 SM20-24   65/108    634  8:32  SUNBURY PA            
  823  F443 Phyllis Sieber         1:16:50 SF45-49   16/84     189  8:33  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  824   508 George Banas           1:16:50 SM50-54   77/133    635  8:33  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  825   226 Tony Reed              1:16:51 SM40-44   71/132    636  8:33  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  826  F373 Metty Vithayathil      1:16:52 SF35-39   20/85     190  8:33  NARBERTH PA           
  827  1132 Michael Hoffman        1:16:54 SM40-44   72/132    637  8:33  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  828   866 Jeffrey Leite          1:16:55 SM40-44   73/132    638  8:33  DENVER CO             
  829  1056 Sean Byrne             1:16:56 SM35-39   74/121    639  8:33  SCRANTON PA           
  830   188 Michael Popoff         1:16:57 SM45-49   64/141    640  8:33  NORTHAMPTON PA        
  831   776 Nicholas Marshall      1:16:57 SM50-54   78/133    641  8:33  CHESTER NH            
  832  1092 Joe Mentrikoski        1:16:58 SM50-54   79/133    642  8:34  DANVILLE PA           
  833  1312 John Kempinski         1:17:00 SM45-49   65/141    643  8:34  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  834  1025 Jacob Vaxmonsky        1:17:01 SM45-49   66/141    644  8:34  JENKINS TWP PA        
  835   949 Jonathan Weaver        1:17:03 SM45-49   67/141    645  8:34  CONYNGHAM PA          
  836   173 Bob Quinlan            1:17:07 SM60-64   13/56     646  8:35  MT COBB PA            
  837  F602 Sarah Austin           1:17:08 SF16-19   26/87     191  8:35  SWEET VALLEY PA       
  838  F134 Jane Davis             1:17:09 SF45-49   17/84     192  8:35  BROOMFIELD CO         
  839  F262 Lauren Seyfried        1:17:09 SF20-24   23/80     193  8:35  WASHINGTON DC         
  840   222 Oliver Kelly           1:17:10 SM55-59   50/101    647  8:35  RIVERSIDE PA          
  841  1271 Roger Scull            1:17:11 SM35-39   75/121    648  8:35  MOUNT CARMEL PA       
  842   559 Brandon Tasker         1:17:11 SM16-19   73/124    649  8:35  PAXINOS PA            
  843   642 William Watkins        1:17:14 SM45-49   68/141    650  8:35  BERWICK PA            
  844   612 Tom Komar              1:17:16 SM50-54   80/133    651  8:36  DANVILLE PA           
  845   115 Steve Thomas           1:17:17 SM55-59   51/101    652  8:36  KITCHENER ON          
  846  F493 Elizabeth Reynolds     1:17:17 SF16-19   27/87     194  8:36  BETHLEHEM PA          
  847  F541 Robin Scaramastro      1:17:18 SF25-29   34/95     195  8:36  MOOSIC PA             
  848    98 Scott Hook             1:17:18 SM35-39   76/121    653  8:36  BERWICK PA            
  849   351 Joe Corby              1:17:20 SM55-59   52/101    654  8:36  ST CLAIR PA           
  850   193 Marsden Urmanec        1:17:20 SM65-69    8/31     655  8:36  WAYMART PA            
  851  F576 Nancy Kapp             1:17:20 SF40-44   26/98     196  8:36  DANVILLE PA           
  852  1328 Renee Crane            1:17:21 SF20-24   24/80     197  8:36  ALLENTOWN PA          
  853  F451 Teresa Foster          1:17:23 SF35-39   21/85     198  8:36  WYSOX PA              
  854  F645 Tori Kingsley          1:17:23 SF16-19   28/87     199  8:36  WYSOX PA              
  855  F475 Tonya Feite            1:17:24 SF35-39   22/85     200  8:36  DILLSBURG PA          
  856  F520 Rebecca Koch           1:17:25 SF20-24   25/80     201  8:37  ALLENTOWN PA          
  857   133 Christopher Simser     1:17:27 SM45-49   69/141    656  8:37  BINGHAMTON NY         
  858   152 Richard Stanislawski   1:17:28 SM45-49   70/141    657  8:37  ELK GROVE VLG IL      
  859  1254 Ed Helfrick            1:17:29 SM45-49   71/141    658  8:37  ELYSBURG PA           
  860  F619 Lynn Johnston          1:17:29 SF40-44   27/98     202  8:37  CHEYNEY PA            
  861   998 Stephen Dziedziak      1:17:29 SM40-44   74/132    659  8:37  SHENANDOAH PA         
  862   348 Aaron Surridge         1:17:30 SM35-39   77/121    660  8:37  TAYLOR PA             
  863   457 George Nicholls        1:17:30 SM60-64   14/56     661  8:37  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  864  F737 Alicia Stickles        1:17:32 SF25-29   35/95     203  8:37  COVINGTON LA          
  865  1320 John Luciani           1:17:33 SM50-54   81/133    662  8:37  YORK PA               
  866   218 James Snee             1:17:34 SM45-49   72/141    663  8:38  MONTGOMERY VLG MD     
  867  F438 Tammie Cristini        1:17:34 SF40-44   28/98     204  8:38  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  868   965 Cliff Labour           1:17:34 SM30-34   56/98     664  8:38  BERWICK PA            
  869   806 Daniel Shumway         1:17:35 SM16-19   74/124    665  8:38  SUGAR RUN PA          
  870  F152 Kimberly Hanson        1:17:35 SF25-29   36/95     205  8:38  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  871   882 Scott Hippensteel      1:17:36 SM40-44   75/132    666  8:38  KUTZTOWN PA           
  872  1311 Tom Kempinski          1:17:40 SM16-19   75/124    667  8:38  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  873   775 Bobby Calarco          1:17:41 SM25-29   59/96     668  8:38  BERWICK PA            
  874  F492 Laurie Reinhart        1:17:45 SF35-39   23/85     206  8:39  COOPERSBURG PA        
  875  F394 Erica Cerasoli         1:17:47 SF35-39   24/85     207  8:39  CHARLES TOWN WV       
  876   936 Dylan Gearinger        1:17:50 SM<16     31/78     669  8:39  BERWICK PA            
  877   813 Dan Sigafoos           1:17:51 SM30-34   57/98     670  8:39  SUNBURY PA            
  878  F102 Leigh Peck             1:17:51 SF50-59   12/69     208  8:39  LUTHVLE TIMON MD      
  879  F584 Jamie Ramenofsky       1:17:52 SF25-29   37/95     209  8:40  NEW YORK NY           
  880   819 Thomas Meagher         1:17:54 SM50-54   82/133    671  8:40  NICHOLSON PA          
  881  F237 Abbey Flick            1:17:57 SF30-34   23/77     210  8:40  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  882   744 Rob Reams              1:17:57 SM25-29   60/96     672  8:40  LOWER BURRELL PA      
  883  F260 Brenda Logan           1:17:58 SF40-44   29/98     211  8:40  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  884   739 Seth Reitz             1:17:58 SM35-39   78/121    673  8:40  MILTON PA             
  885  F213 Janelle Surkin         1:17:59 SF40-44   30/98     212  8:40  BERWICK PA            
  886   477 David Iskra            1:17:59 SM40-44   76/132    674  8:40  CASCADE MD            
  887  F192 Kasey Lynn             1:17:59 SF16-19   29/87     213  8:40  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  888   327 Eli Lynn               1:17:59 SM<16     32/78     675  8:40  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  889   328 Douglas Lynn           1:17:59 SM40-44   77/132    676  8:40  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  890   469 Mike Majer             1:18:00 SM45-49   73/141    677  8:40  HOBBY PA              
  891   577 J D Vance              1:18:00 SM<16     33/78     678  8:40  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  892   910 Basil Moskva           1:18:01 SM20-24   66/108    679  8:41  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  893  1235 Matthew Kobialka       1:18:01 SM25-29   61/96     680  8:41  CONYNGHAM PA          
  894   396 Robert Zawatski        1:18:03 SM50-54   83/133    681  8:41  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  895   685 Brent Crispell         1:18:03 SM35-39   79/121    682  8:41  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  896  1258 Karl Myhre             1:18:04 SM<16     34/78     683  8:41  CATAWISSA PA          
  897   131 Timothy J Hughes       1:18:04 SM55-59   53/101    684  8:41  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  898   837 Ryan Hollm             1:18:06 SM20-24   67/108    685  8:41  LEWISBURG PA          
  899  F257 Debbie Barcklow        1:18:06 SF45-49   18/84     214  8:41  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  900   546 David Zanis            1:18:06 SM45-49   74/141    686  8:41  POTTSVILLE PA         
  901   451 Justin Hollm           1:18:07 SM25-29   62/96     687  8:41  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  902   294 Tim Lehman             1:18:07 SM35-39   80/121    688  8:41  NESCOPECK PA          
  903  F377 Kathy Scopelliti-Mat   1:18:08 SF50-59   13/69     215  8:41  ELYSBURG PA           
  904  F232 Kelly Waters           1:18:08 SF35-39   25/85     216  8:41  MACUNGIE PA           
  905  F378 Katie Scopelliti       1:18:08 SF<16     16/52     217  8:41  BERWICK PA            
  906   126 John Heycock           1:18:09 SM55-59   54/101    689  8:41  YORK HAVEN PA         
  907   287 Scott Plymale          1:18:10 SM35-39   81/121    690  8:42  PERRYSBURG OH         
  908  F618 Eileen Hlavaty         1:18:12 SF50-59   14/69     218  8:42  MEDIA PA              
  909  F509 Jill Tedeschi          1:18:13 SF40-44   31/98     219  8:42  COHASSET MA           
  910   447 Matthew Nonnemacher    1:18:14 SM20-24   68/108    691  8:42  HAZLETON PA           
  911    77 Dino Oberto            1:18:14 SM50-54   84/133    692  8:42  HAZLE TWP PA          
  912  1016 Rick Keller            1:18:15 SM50-54   85/133    693  8:42  BERWICK PA            
  913   919 Tim Schultz            1:18:16 SM16-19   76/124    694  8:42  SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA   
  914   292 Michael Stevens        1:18:16 SM25-29   63/96     695  8:42  BROOKLINE MA          
  915  F166 Sara Stevens           1:18:17 SF25-29   38/95     220  8:42  BROOKLINE MA          
  916   614 Joseph Dowd            1:18:18 SM30-34   58/98     696  8:42  DURYEA PA             
  917   456 Brian Bubb             1:18:19 SM45-49   75/141    697  8:43  SUNBURY PA            
  918    69 John Yohey             1:18:21 SM40-44   78/132    698  8:43  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  919   277 David Hix              1:18:24 SM50-54   86/133    699  8:43  BIRDSBORO PA          
  920  F242 Lauren Pruden          1:18:26 SF<16     17/52     221  8:43  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  921  F329 Sharon Davies          1:18:29 SF50-59   15/69     222  8:44  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  922   389 David T Walsh          1:18:31 SM16-19   77/124    700  8:44  BERLIN MD             
  923  1171 Chris Filiaggi         1:18:32 SM30-34   59/98     701  8:44  SEWICKLEY PA          
  924  F647 Lara Dellegrotti       1:18:32 SF20-24   26/80     223  8:44  BERWICK PA            
  925   F70 Sharon Fisher          1:18:33 SF35-39   26/85     224  8:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  926  F403 Karen May              1:18:34 SF45-49   19/84     225  8:44  BERWICK PA            
  927  F758 Emily Ciak             1:18:35 SF25-29   39/95     226  8:44  PITTSBURGH PA         
  928  1502 Richelle Fessler       1:18:36 SF45-49   20/84     227  8:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  929   247 Jeffrey Nutche         1:18:40 SM25-29   64/96     702  8:45  DALLAS PA             
  930   878 Joe Sinegra            1:18:40 SM45-49   76/141    703  8:45  MILLVILLE PA          
  931    90 Cole Gordner           1:18:41 SM<16     35/78     704  8:45  BERWICK PA            
  932   640 Adam Bowman            1:18:43 SM25-29   65/96     705  8:45  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  933  F343 Christina Collins      1:18:43 SF40-44   32/98     228  8:45  BERWICK PA            
  934  F764 Lois Maneval           1:18:48 SF45-49   21/84     229  8:46  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  935   975 Jason Patton           1:18:50 SM30-34   60/98     706  8:46  HERNDON VA            
  936  1272 John Kurelja           1:18:52 SM40-44   79/132    707  8:46  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  937   576 David Smith            1:18:57 SM40-44   80/132    708  8:47  NEW MILFORD PA        
  938  F364 Heather Smith          1:18:57 SF35-39   27/85     230  8:47  NEW MILFORD PA        
  939  1361 Shelby Foster          1:18:58 SF16-19   30/87     231  8:47  DALLAS PA             
  940   635 Evan Fox               1:19:02 SM16-19   78/124    709  8:47  BURLINGTON NJ         
  941  F154 Susan Shoemaker        1:19:04 SF40-44   33/98     232  8:48  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  942  F414 Janie Edwards          1:19:06 SF50-59   16/69     233  8:48  HAZLE TWP PA          
  943  F341 Kristin Levan          1:19:07 SF16-19   31/87     234  8:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  944   265 Chris Shoemaker        1:19:12 SM16-19   79/124    710  8:48  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  945  1297 Ralph Vartan           1:19:15 SM25-29   66/96     711  8:49  HBG PA                
  946  F148 Jennifer O'Day         1:19:16 SF40-44   34/98     235  8:49  HONESDALE PA          
  947  F575 Kristen Ikeler         1:19:17 SF40-44   35/98     236  8:49  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  948   206 Shawn Lalli            1:19:18 SM45-49   77/141    712  8:49  LAKE WYLIE SC         
  949   565 Douglas Brubaker       1:19:18 SM50-54   87/133    713  8:49  ELYSBURG PA           
  950   616 Tye Sutphen            1:19:20 SM<16     36/78     714  8:49  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  951   470 Jess Kohlert           1:19:23 SM50-54   88/133    715  8:50  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  952  F770 Nadine Petsuck         1:19:23 SF20-24   27/80     237  8:50  DRUMS PA              
  953   853 Joseph Andreacci       1:19:24 SM35-39   82/121    716  8:50  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  954   624 Tony Deangelo          1:19:24 SM40-44   81/132    717  8:50  BERWICK PA            
  955  F612 Olivia Lanza           1:19:25 SF<16     18/52     238  8:50  DUPONT PA             
  956  1090 William Donlin         1:19:25 SM30-34   61/98     718  8:50  BERWICK PA            
  957   883 Cory Siegrist          1:19:25 SM20-24   69/108    719  8:50  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  958  F342 Victoria Talanca       1:19:26 SF35-39   28/85     239  8:50  BERWICK PA            
  959  F108 Terry Bruns            1:19:27 SF40-44   36/98     240  8:50  ALLENTOWN PA          
  960  F578 Sara Lunger            1:19:29 SF20-24   28/80     241  8:50  LANCASTER PA          
  961   646 Lance Bittner          1:19:30 SM20-24   70/108    720  8:50  CATAWISSA PA          
  962  F672 Luann Smith            1:19:30 SF40-44   37/98     242  8:50  ELIZABETHTOWN PA      
  963  1205 Keith Wright           1:19:32 SM45-49   78/141    721  8:51  PHOENIXVILLE PA       
  964  1351 Ron Marquette          1:19:39 SM40-44   82/132    722  8:51  MIFFLENBURG PA        
  965  F170 Angela Hagenbuch       1:19:44 SF35-39   29/85     243  8:52  DANVILLE PA           
  966   654 Randy Downing          1:19:44 SM50-54   89/133    723  8:52  MIDDLEBURG FL         
  967   539 Elliot Maleski         1:19:46 SM<16     37/78     724  8:52  NESCOPECK PA          
  968  1131 Scott Boehret          1:19:47 SM16-19   80/124    725  8:52  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  969  1081 Sam Meske              1:19:48 SM16-19   81/124    726  8:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  970   F62 Meredith Michael       1:19:49 SF20-24   29/80     244  8:53  NESCOPECK PA          
  971   420 Randall Fiorey         1:19:50 SM55-59   55/101    727  8:53  BERWICK PA            
  972  1060 Alivia Cokosky         1:19:56 SM16-19   82/124    728  8:53  BERWICK PA            
  973  F467 Rebecca Kinsey         1:19:57 SF20-24   30/80     245  8:53  DUNMORE PA            
  974  F799 Allisoon Kopicki       1:19:59 SF40-44   38/98     246  8:54  LAMBERTVILLE NJ       
  975   491 Stephen Berg           1:20:00 SM25-29   67/96     729  8:54  WHITEHALL PA          
  976  F463 Rebekah Bisset         1:20:00 SF16-19   32/87     247  8:54  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  977   374 Peter Kendron          1:20:01 SM30-34   62/98     730  8:54  BERWICK PA            
  978  1347 Aaron Capozzelli       1:20:01 SM16-19   83/124    731  8:54  BERWICK PA            
  979   332 Brad Tanner            1:20:02 SM30-34   63/98     732  8:54  DANVILLE PA           
  980  1032 William Masteller      1:20:03 SM<16     38/78     733  8:54  BERWICK PA            
  981  F347 Harriett Perez         1:20:03 SF45-49   22/84     248  8:54  DANVILLE PA           
  982   531 Kevin Laubach          1:20:03 SM<16     39/78     734  8:54  BERWICK PA            
  983  F303 Julie Morrison         1:20:04 SF30-34   24/77     249  8:54  ARDMORE PA            
  984   177 Matt Keris             1:20:04 SM35-39   83/121    735  8:54  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  985   450 James M Pearson        1:20:06 SM25-29   68/96     736  8:54  PITTSBURGH PA         
  986   338 Ralph Pollock          1:20:08 SM50-54   90/133    737  8:55  BERWICK PA            
  987  F160 Barbara Zeske          1:20:08 SF60+      2/15     250  8:55  HANOVER TWP PA        
  988  F354 Wendy Kaminski         1:20:11 SF45-49   23/84     251  8:55  BERWICK PA            
  989   589 James Vance            1:20:12 SM40-44   83/132    738  8:55  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  990   432 Walter Boyle           1:20:12 SM55-59   56/101    739  8:55  LEHIGHTON PA          
  991   553 David Klingerman       1:20:14 SM30-34   64/98     740  8:55  CATAWISSA PA          
  992   746 David Michaels         1:20:14 SM30-34   65/98     741  8:55  LEWISBURG PA          
  993  F476 Tara Michaels          1:20:15 SF30-34   25/77     252  8:55  LEWISBURG PA          
  994   906 Brad Travelpiece       1:20:15 SM16-19   84/124    742  8:55  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  995   540 Jeffrey Knorr          1:20:17 SM25-29   69/96     743  8:56  BERWICK PA            
  996   907 Dave Dysart            1:20:19 SM55-59   57/101    744  8:56  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  997   437 Steven Sassaman        1:20:19 SM20-24   71/108    745  8:56  SELINSGROVE PA        
  998   383 Thomas Lavan           1:20:20 SM45-49   79/141    746  8:56  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  999  F497 Jessica Makowski       1:20:21 SF35-39   30/85     253  8:56  ELYSBURG PA           
 1000   464 Holden Sprung          1:20:23 SM40-44   84/132    747  8:56  BERWICK PA            
 1001  1083 Stephen Kuchka         1:20:24 SM<16     40/78     748  8:56  BERWICK PA            
 1002  F512 Kelly Adams            1:20:26 SF40-44   39/98     254  8:57  JERSEY CITY NJ        
 1003  1107 Cody George            1:20:30 SM<16     41/78     749  8:57  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
 1004  F717 Penni Kinn             1:20:30 SF45-49   24/84     255  8:57  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1005    88 Frank Gaval            1:20:32 SM60-64   15/56     750  8:57  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1006  1318 Marcus Lingenfelter    1:20:33 SM35-39   84/121    751  8:57  HARRISBURG PA         
 1007   325 Patrick Flannery       1:20:35 SM45-49   80/141    752  8:58  MOUNTOURSVILLE PA     
 1008   807 Noah Shumway           1:20:37 SM16-19   85/124    753  8:58  SUGAR RUN PA          
 1009  1275 Timothy Reinert        1:20:37 SM16-19   86/124    754  8:58  TRUCKSVILLE PA        
 1010  F188 Katherine Crispell     1:20:37 SF20-24   31/80     256  8:58  LANCASTER PA          
 1011  1365 Ray Dipietro           1:20:38 SM55-59   58/101    755  8:58  SHAVERTOWN PA         
 1012  1276 Alexis Anold           1:20:38 SF16-19   33/87     257  8:58  WYOMING PA            
 1013   458 Scott Temperine        1:20:39 SM40-44   85/132    756  8:58  HANOVER GREEN PA      
 1014  1067 Thomas Height          1:20:42 SM30-34   66/98     757  8:58  DANVILLE PA           
 1015   722 Matt Comerchero        1:20:42 SM25-29   70/96     758  8:58  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1016   545 Steve Zanis            1:20:43 SM45-49   81/141    759  8:59  POTTSVILLE PA         
 1017  F311 Tara Hodder            1:20:43 SF35-39   31/85     258  8:59  BEACH LAKE PA         
 1018  F205 Monica Gombita         1:20:44 SF20-24   32/80     259  8:59  VESTAL NY             
 1019  F691 Heidi Bolus            1:20:45 SF40-44   40/98     260  8:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1020   754 Christopher Jr Simser  1:20:45 SM20-24   72/108    760  8:59  BINGHAMTON NY         
 1021   231 Anthony Pszeniczny     1:20:45 SM45-49   82/141    761  8:59  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1022  F550 Jennifer Costello      1:20:46 SF30-34   26/77     261  8:59  LANCASTER PA          
 1023   417 Kevin Roadarmel        1:20:46 SM35-39   85/121    762  8:59  BETHLEHEM PA          
 1024   F96 Angela Sprung          1:20:47 SF35-39   32/85     262  8:59  BERWICK PA            
 1025   388 Joe Kelly              1:20:47 SM55-59   59/101    763  8:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1026   F55 Carmella Dipippa       1:20:49 SF50-59   17/69     263  8:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1027  F415 Megan Dellegrotti      1:20:50 SF25-29   40/95     264  8:59  EMMAUS PA             
 1028  F363 Kim Miller             1:20:50 SF45-49   25/84     265  8:59  BERWICK PA            
 1029  F334 Tiata Lipski           1:20:50 SF35-39   33/85     266  8:59  BERWICK PA            
 1030  F661 Rebekah Shipe          1:20:51 SF20-24   33/80     267  8:59  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
 1031  1141 Dean Adams             1:20:53 SM45-49   83/141    764  9:00  MECHANICSBURG PA      
 1032   161 Elliott Marsden        1:20:53 SM50-54   91/133    765  9:00  SILVER SPRING MD      
 1033  1136 Ki Pak                 1:20:54 SM45-49   84/141    766  9:00  VIRGINIA BEACH VA     
 1034   652 Tyler Fritz            1:20:55 SM16-19   87/124    767  9:00  BERWICK PA            
 1035  1147 Robert Wise            1:20:57 SM50-54   92/133    768  9:00  CHESTER SPRINGS PA    
 1036   843 Scott Beyer            1:20:58 SM45-49   85/141    769  9:00  WENHAM MA             
 1037  1046 Philip Keifer          1:20:58 SM25-29   71/96     770  9:00  BERWICK PA            
 1038  F459 Diane Arndt-Conley     1:20:58 SF50-59   18/69     268  9:00  MIDLOTHIAN VA         
 1039  F300 Samantha Shepard       1:20:59 SF16-19   34/87     269  9:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1040   717 John Arndt             1:20:59 SM45-49   86/141    771  9:00  BERWICK PA            
 1041  F179 Olivia Salerno-Dewald  1:20:59 SF16-19   35/87     270  9:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1042  F400 Deborah Golbreski      1:20:59 SF35-39   34/85     271  9:00  BALLY PA              
 1043  F365 Rose McKinley          1:21:02 SF16-19   36/87     272  9:01  DANVILLE PA           
 1044   814 Bob Sosar              1:21:02 SM45-49   87/141    772  9:01  HAZLE TWP PA          
 1045  F528 Sara Chamberlain       1:21:03 SF<16     19/52     273  9:01  BERWICK PA            
 1046   F58 Allison Gordner        1:21:05 SF<16     20/52     274  9:01  BERWICK PA            
 1047  F225 Emily Bower            1:21:05 SF<16     21/52     275  9:01  BERWICK PA            
 1048   302 John Hart              1:21:06 SM70+      4/23     773  9:01  NEW MILFORD PA        
 1049   F53 Nancy Harmon           1:21:06 SF50-59   19/69     276  9:01  BERWICK PA            
 1050   127 Steve Blaker           1:21:07 SM50-54   93/133    774  9:01  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1051   336 Ben Laurenson          1:21:09 SM50-54   94/133    775  9:01  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1052   833 Chris Brady            1:21:10 SM35-39   86/121    776  9:02  WATSONTOWN PA         
 1053   461 James Akins            1:21:15 SM60-64   16/56     777  9:02  TAMAQUA PA            
 1054   428 Joshua Davis           1:21:15 SM20-24   73/108    778  9:02  RICHMOND HILL GA      
 1055  F621 Michelle Cease         1:21:15 SF16-19   37/87     277  9:02  DANVILLE PA           
 1056   568 Joseph Mezlo           1:21:18 SM55-59   60/101    779  9:02  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1057  1281 Emily Karosas          1:21:18 SF16-19   38/87     278  9:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1058  1031 Eugene Byrne           1:21:19 SM40-44   86/132    780  9:03  LAKE PLACID NY        
 1059   346 Lee Golomb             1:21:19 SM20-24   74/108    781  9:03  BERWICK PA            
 1060   394 Bill Molino            1:21:21 SM60-64   17/56     782  9:03  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1061    68 Bill Osborne           1:21:21 SM45-49   88/141    783  9:03  BERWICK PA            
 1062   599 Larry McGeehin         1:21:24 SM35-39   87/121    784  9:03  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1063   781 Matthew Farrand        1:21:32 SM50-54   95/133    785  9:04  LEWISBURG PA          
 1064   905 Nathan Wagner          1:21:34 SM35-39   88/121    786  9:04  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1065    61 Thomas A James         1:21:35 SM60-64   18/56     787  9:04  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1066   534 Greg Lupini            1:21:36 SM40-44   87/132    788  9:04  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1067  F601 Sarah Spezaletti       1:21:39 SF25-29   41/95     279  9:05  BERWICK PA            
 1068  1352 Marvin Caraccioli      1:21:43 SM35-39   89/121    789  9:05  SELINSGROVE PA        
 1069   798 Kevin Hudson           1:21:44 SM30-34   67/98     790  9:05  AUGUSTA GA            
 1070    82 Mike Whalen            1:21:44 SM45-49   89/141    791  9:05  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1071   418 Richard Anderson       1:21:47 SM40-44   88/132    792  9:06  BERWICK PA            
 1072  F499 Marjorie Adams         1:21:48 SF50-59   20/69     280  9:06  DALLAS PA             
 1073  1253 Gary Hronec            1:21:50 SM55-59   61/101    793  9:06  SHENANDOAH PA         
 1074  F548 Alicia Pereira         1:21:50 SF30-34   27/77     281  9:06  NEW YORK NY           
 1075   475 Paul Wojtowicz         1:21:51 SM25-29   72/96     794  9:06  CATAWISSA PA          
 1076  F446 Laura Bowman           1:21:52 SF20-24   34/80     282  9:06  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1077  F132 Rachel Davis           1:21:52 SF16-19   39/87     283  9:06  BROOMFIELD CO         
 1078  F181 Kathleen Snukis        1:21:54 SF40-44   41/98     284  9:06  ST CLAIR PA           
 1079  F143 Laura Cote             1:21:54 SF25-29   42/95     285  9:06  MORRISTOWN NJ         
 1080  1244 Anthony Pagotto        1:21:55 SM35-39   90/121    795  9:07  ASHFIELD PA           
 1081  F734 Jacie Reagan           1:21:58 SF40-44   42/98     286  9:07  FOREST HILL MD        
 1082   827 Alex Higley            1:22:01 SM20-24   75/108    796  9:07  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
 1083  F527 Julie Wolfe            1:22:02 SF40-44   43/98     287  9:07  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1084  F501 Amy Minnier            1:22:03 SF30-34   28/77     288  9:07  SUNBURY PA            
 1085   373 Brent Harner           1:22:04 SM<16     42/78     797  9:08  BERWICK PA            
 1086  F449 Charlotte Heiney       1:22:05 SF45-49   26/84     289  9:08  BECHTELSVILLE PA      
 1087  1072 Jacob Jones            1:22:10 SM<16     43/78     798  9:08  BERWICK PA            
 1088   185 Richie Whitehead       1:22:10 SM16-19   88/124    799  9:08  DOWNINGTOWN PA        
 1089  1263 Phoebe McHale          1:22:10 SF16-19   40/87     290  9:08  COLLEGEVILLE PA       
 1090   800 Stan Zarnoch           1:22:11 SM60-64   19/56     800  9:08  DALLAS PA             
 1091  1051 Daniel Cook            1:22:14 SM25-29   73/96     801  9:09  POTTSVILLE PA         
 1092  F141 Patty Phillips         1:22:17 SF50-59   21/69     291  9:09  HANOVER TWP PA        
 1093  F355 Julia Vance            1:22:19 SF<16     22/52     292  9:09  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1094   733 Pat Luchowski          1:22:20 SM20-24   76/108    802  9:09  E STROUDSBURG PA      
 1095  1333 John McGovern          1:22:20 SM45-49   90/141    803  9:09  ASHLEY PA             
 1096   585 Nathan Yerges          1:22:21 SM20-24   77/108    804  9:09  BERWICK PA            
 1097   532 Aaron Whitehead        1:22:22 SM16-19   89/124    805  9:10  DOWNINGTOWN PA        
 1098   811 John Koch              1:22:29 SM16-19   90/124    806  9:10  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1099   861 Aaron Williams         1:22:30 SM16-19   91/124    807  9:10  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1100  F295 Wendy Shipe            1:22:30 SF40-44   44/98     293  9:10  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1101    66 Kyle Bower             1:22:31 SM16-19   92/124    808  9:11  BERWICK PA            
 1102   416 Martin Wade            1:22:37 SM25-29   74/96     809  9:11  DUNCANNON PA          
 1103   225 Spencer Wade           1:22:37 SM20-24   78/108    810  9:11  DAYTONA BEACH FL      
 1104  F664 M Daniela Brandt       1:22:38 SF20-24   35/80     294  9:11  DANVILLE PA           
 1105  F469 Mary Jo King           1:22:38 SF35-39   35/85     295  9:11  PALMERTON PA          
 1106  F249 Sherry Atkins          1:22:39 SF50-59   22/69     296  9:11  TAMAQUA PA            
 1107   973 Randy Watts            1:22:42 SM60-64   20/56     811  9:12  TURBOTVILLE PA        
 1108  F367 Linda Pegg             1:22:42 SF45-49   27/84     297  9:12  DANVILLE PA           
 1109   974 Thomas C James         1:22:43 SM45-49   91/141    812  9:12  WATSONTOWN PA         
 1110   571 Richard Rusnok         1:22:43 SM30-34   68/98     813  9:12  DAMERON MD            
 1111  F193 Renee Carey            1:22:44 SF35-39   36/85     298  9:12  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1112  F569 Sarah Gebhardt         1:22:44 SF20-24   36/80     299  9:12  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1113  1097 Carl Davis Jr          1:22:50 SM25-29   75/96     814  9:13  RICHMOND HILL GA      
 1114   564 Jay Silvetti           1:22:52 SM60-64   21/56     815  9:13  BERWICK PA            
 1115   854 Mark Bauman            1:22:52 SM35-39   91/121    816  9:13  MILLVILLE PA          
 1116  F374 Rose Stish             1:22:53 SF50-59   23/69     300  9:13  DRUMS PA              
 1117  1175 Nicholas Sedon         1:22:53 SM50-54   96/133    817  9:13  HAZLE TWP PA          
 1118   217 Michael Davis          1:22:55 SM45-49   92/141    818  9:13  BROOMFIELD CO         
 1119  F656 Sheryl Johnson         1:22:58 SF45-49   28/84     301  9:14  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1120  1124 Jonathan Wilson        1:22:59 SM20-24   79/108    819  9:14  BERWICK PA            
 1121  1123 Evan Crisman           1:22:59 SM16-19   93/124    820  9:14  BERWICK PA            
 1122  1209 Christopher Malafronte 1:22:59 SM45-49   93/141    821  9:14  DANVILLE PA           
 1123   597 John Definnis          1:23:00 SM65-69    9/31     822  9:14  BERWICK PA            
 1124  F623 Annette Borger         1:23:04 SF35-39   37/85     302  9:14  BERWICK PA            
 1125   550 Ralph Hart             1:23:05 SM50-54   97/133    823  9:14  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
 1126  F304 Bev Tomasak            1:23:05 SF50-59   24/69     303  9:14  EDWARDSVILLE PA       
 1127   784 Tom Morris             1:23:09 SM40-44   89/132    824  9:15  BROOMFIELD CO         
 1128  F498 Rachel Morris          1:23:09 SF40-44   45/98     304  9:15  BROOMFIELD CO         
 1129  1015 Matthew Stephens       1:23:10 SM20-24   80/108    825  9:15  ANDREWS AFB MD        
 1130   403 Dale Sultzbaugh        1:23:11 SM65-69   10/31     826  9:15  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1131  F427 Stephanie Smith        1:23:12 SF16-19   41/87     305  9:15  DRUMS PA              
 1132  F319 Stephanie Knorr        1:23:12 SF40-44   46/98     306  9:15  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1133   649 Rhame Eyer             1:23:12 SM40-44   90/132    827  9:15  MILLVILLE PA          
 1134   912 Brandon Tempesco       1:23:15 SM20-24   81/108    828  9:15  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1135   255 Brandon Best           1:23:20 SM<16     44/78     829  9:16  JERSEY SHORE PA       
 1136   963 Dana Shaffer           1:23:21 SM30-34   69/98     830  9:16  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1137   911 Michael Moskva         1:23:22 SM20-24   82/108    831  9:16  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1138   350 Nick Altebrando        1:23:22 SM50-54   98/133    832  9:16  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1139   932 Roman Moskva           1:23:25 SM25-29   76/96     833  9:17  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1140  F297 Marie Mincemoyer       1:23:28 SF45-49   29/84     307  9:17  MILTON PA             
 1141  F127 Eliza Varner           1:23:30 SF20-24   37/80     308  9:17  PRINCETON JCT NJ      
 1142    93 Bob Dennison           1:23:30 SM70+      5/23     834  9:17  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1143  1267 Jill Matthews          1:23:31 SF25-29   43/95     309  9:17  BERWICK PA            
 1144  F253 Phyllis Wells          1:23:33 SF45-49   30/84     310  9:17  NICHOLSON PA          
 1145   741 Allen Leigey           1:23:37 SM45-49   94/141    835  9:18  WOODLAND PA           
 1146  F721 Kristie Lee            1:23:40 SF45-49   31/84     311  9:18  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1147  1336 Carrie Romig           1:23:41 SF40-44   47/98     312  9:18  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1148   361 Curry Hennigan         1:23:42 SM<16     45/78     836  9:18  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1149  F573 Melissa Bender         1:23:43 SF30-34   29/77     313  9:19  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1150  1268 Cheryl Padden          1:23:46 SF25-29   44/95     314  9:19  HANOVER TWP PA        
 1151   186 Francis Zelemak        1:23:47 SM35-39   92/121    837  9:19  ALEXANDRIA VA         
 1152  1360 Frank Cunniff          1:23:48 SM<16     46/78     838  9:19  HUDSON NH             
 1153   408 Dylan Sorber           1:23:52 SM<16     47/78     839  9:20  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1154   203 David Hines            1:23:53 SM35-39   93/121    840  9:20  KINGSTON PA           
 1155   421 Michael Weaver         1:23:55 SM30-34   70/98     841  9:20  DANVILLE PA           
 1156  F289 Christina Grendzinski  1:23:56 SF40-44   48/98     315  9:20  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1157  F592 Ekaterina Sotiris-Litv 1:23:56 SF25-29   45/95     316  9:20  DRUMS PA              
 1158  F441 Beth Scheirer          1:23:59 SF30-34   30/77     317  9:20  WILMINGTON NC         
 1159  F356 Debra Stoner           1:23:59 SF50-59   25/69     318  9:20  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
 1160   108 Robert Whitehead       1:24:01 SM65-69   11/31     842  9:21  HAMILTON ON           
 1161   964 Donald Hellenthal      1:24:04 SM35-39   94/121    843  9:21  BERWICK PA            
 1162  1120 William McDonough      1:24:04 SM40-44   91/132    844  9:21  DUNMORE PA            
 1163   378 Joe Henry              1:24:07 SM40-44   92/132    845  9:21  DOWNINGTOWN PA        
 1164  F444 Lisa Hart              1:24:08 SF35-39   38/85     319  9:21  CONYNGHAM PA          
 1165   944 Brian Lavan            1:24:08 SM50-54   99/133    846  9:21  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1166   930 Thomas Williams        1:24:11 SM45-49   95/141    847  9:22  ALLENWOOD PA          
 1167   136 John Stephens          1:24:14 SM55-59   62/101    848  9:22  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1168   F84 Nicole Montecalvo      1:24:23 SF16-19   42/87     320  9:23  BERWICK PA            
 1169   639 Adam Curfman           1:24:24 SM16-19   94/124    849  9:23  BERWICK PA            
 1170  F294 Jordann Foreman        1:24:24 SF25-29   46/95     321  9:23  DANVILLE PA           
 1171   337 Christopher Belleman   1:24:25 SM55-59   63/101    850  9:23  KINGSTON PA           
 1172  F346 Erin Treadway          1:24:26 SF16-19   43/87     322  9:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1173  1322 Mary Hollenbach        1:24:26 SF50-59   26/69     323  9:23  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
 1174  1300 Jennifer Yorie         1:24:26 SF30-34   31/77     324  9:23  HAZLE TWP PA          
 1175  F129 Dervla Kelly           1:24:27 SF25-29   47/95     325  9:23  NEW YORK NY           
 1176  F610 Karen Trently          1:24:27 SF30-34   32/77     326  9:23  CARBONDALE PA         
 1177   207 Ted Kohnen             1:24:27 SM30-34   71/98     851  9:23  NEW YORK NY           
 1178   929 Christopher Trently    1:24:28 SM35-39   95/121    852  9:24  CARBONDALE PA         
 1179   893 Brad Petty             1:24:29 SM50-54  100/133    853  9:24  BERWICK PA            
 1180   828 William Higley         1:24:31 SM45-49   96/141    854  9:24  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
 1181  F171 Sandy Knudsen          1:24:31 SF35-39   39/85     327  9:24  MAPLE GLEN PA         
 1182   595 Joseph Mascari         1:24:32 SM55-59   64/101    855  9:24  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1183  F425 Sarah Farkus           1:24:34 SF16-19   44/87     328  9:24  HAZLETON PA           
 1184  F349 Amie Yenser            1:24:39 SF30-34   33/77     329  9:25  NEW RINGGOLD PA       
 1185  1094 James Difebo Jr.       1:24:41 SM50-54  101/133    856  9:25  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1186  F726 Jennifer Ciccone       1:24:41 SF35-39   40/85     330  9:25  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1187  F277 Kim Shuck              1:24:42 SF45-49   32/84     331  9:25  MILTON PA             
 1188  1143 Richard Zimmerman      1:24:43 SM70+      6/23     857  9:25  WILMINGTON PA         
 1189  F372 Jennifer Marrese       1:24:43 SF50-59   27/69     332  9:25  DUNMORE PA            
 1190   339 Dale Howell            1:24:46 SM55-59   65/101    858  9:26  BURKE VA              
 1191   512 Erik Lynn              1:24:47 SM30-34   72/98     859  9:26  GLEN BURNIE MD        
 1192  1321 Eric May               1:24:49 SM<16     48/78     860  9:26  BERWICK PA            
 1193   714 Andrew Wenner          1:24:49 SM<16     49/78     861  9:26  BERWICK PA            
 1194  F773 Laura Boyanowski       1:24:54 SF30-34   34/77     333  9:26  SCRANTON PA           
 1195  F197 Shawnna Lupini         1:24:55 SF35-39   41/85     334  9:27  NESCOPECK PA          
 1196  F306 Emily Weaver           1:24:55 SF45-49   33/84     335  9:27  BERWICK PA            
 1197   324 Dirk Pennington        1:24:56 SM40-44   93/132    862  9:27  POTTSTOWN PA          
 1198  F519 Joan Koch              1:24:56 SF50-59   28/69     336  9:27  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1199  1095 Dominick Andrezze      1:24:56 SM16-19   95/124    863  9:27  FOOTHILL RANCH CA     
 1200  1306 Jill Hildebrand        1:24:57 SF45-49   34/84     337  9:27  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1201  F348 Danika Biros           1:24:59 SF16-19   45/87     338  9:27  ZION GROVE PA         
 1202  F557 Kim Pritchard          1:25:00 SF25-29   48/95     339  9:27  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1203  F539 Adrian Wright-Fitzgera 1:25:00 SF20-24   38/80     340  9:27  STILLWATER PA         
 1204  1063 Jesse Wright-Fitzgeral 1:25:00 SM30-34   73/98     864  9:27  STILLWATER PA         
 1205   369 Henry Asevedo          1:25:02 SM<16     50/78     865  9:27  BERWICK PA            
 1206  1084 Eddie Hoffman          1:25:02 SM16-19   96/124    866  9:27  BERWICK PA            
 1207   468 Michael Superko        1:25:03 SM<16     51/78     867  9:27  NESCOPECK PA          
 1208  1342 Jamie Tome             1:25:05 SF25-29   49/95     341  9:28  YORK PA               
 1209   761 Daniel Dinardo         1:25:05 SM30-34   74/98     868  9:28  PERKASIE PA           
 1210  1162 Joe Cammisa            1:25:06 SM40-44   94/132    869  9:28  HAZLETON PA           
 1211   183 Bill Whitehead         1:25:07 SM50-54  102/133    870  9:28  DOWNINGTOWN PA        
 1212   940 Michael Brozzetti      1:25:08 SM30-34   75/98     871  9:28  SCRANTON PA           
 1213  1349 Steven Vzopis          1:25:10 SM30-34   76/98     872  9:28  JERSEY SHORE PA       
 1214  F419 Joan Burke             1:25:12 SF40-44   49/98     342  9:28  MIDLOTHIAN VA         
 1215  F638 Laura Bovee            1:25:13 SF25-29   50/95     343  9:29  PLAINS PA             
 1216  F766 Michelle Lewis         1:25:14 SF40-44   50/98     344  9:29  SEVERN MD             
 1217  F720 Chara Davis            1:25:15 SF35-39   42/85     345  9:29  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1218   142 Edward Steber          1:25:18 SM35-39   96/121    873  9:29  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1219  F693 Fallon Heddings        1:25:19 SF16-19   46/87     346  9:29  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1220  1119 Ed Porter              1:25:22 SM20-24   83/108    874  9:30  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1221  1203 David Serino           1:25:25 SM40-44   95/132    875  9:30  PINCKNEY MI           
 1222  1330 Jule Hanford           1:25:28 SF40-44   51/98     347  9:30  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1223   941 Frank Jr Brozzetti     1:25:29 SM35-39   97/121    876  9:30  MOSCOW PA             
 1224   F78 Kimberly Wilson        1:25:29 SF30-34   35/77     348  9:30  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1225  1332 Johnna McGovern        1:25:31 SF16-19   47/87     349  9:31  ASHLEY PA             
 1226   991 Benjamin Eshelman      1:25:33 SM25-29   77/96     877  9:31  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1227  1233 Michael Beyer          1:25:33 SM30-34   77/98     878  9:31  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1228  1042 Adam Volcskai          1:25:34 SM20-24   84/108    879  9:31  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1229   530 Anthony Piccolo        1:25:35 SM55-59   66/101    880  9:31  EDWARDSVILLE PA       
 1230  1293 Michael Welgosh        1:25:36 SM30-34   78/98     881  9:31  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1231  F685 Anna Williams          1:25:38 SF<16     23/52     350  9:31  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1232   228 Michael Markowski      1:25:38 SM20-24   85/108    882  9:31  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1233  1201 Joshua Grozier         1:25:38 SM20-24   86/108    883  9:31  DENVER CO             
 1234   224 Douglas Kile           1:25:42 SM65-69   12/31     884  9:32  ENDWELL NY            
 1235  F222 Madelyn Fischer        1:25:42 SF<16     24/52     351  9:32  BERWICK PA            
 1236  F677 S Stauffer             1:25:43 SF45-49   35/84     352  9:32  BERWICK PA            
 1237   832 Matthew Chamberlain    1:25:43 SM<16     52/78     885  9:32  BERWICK PA            
 1238   102 Ian Atkinson           1:25:44 SM70+      7/23     886  9:32  KITCHENER ON          
 1239   820 Matthew Shrader        1:25:51 SM25-29   78/96     887  9:33  BERWICK PA            
 1240   260 Tim P Kelchner         1:25:51 SM55-59   67/101    888  9:33  NESCOPECK PA          
 1241  F395 Maureen Wynn           1:25:54 SF45-49   36/84     353  9:33  ELYSBURG PA           
 1242   583 Jeffrey Grey           1:25:56 SM16-19   97/124    889  9:33  BERWICK PA            
 1243  F167 Mandy Lehman           1:25:56 SF35-39   43/85     354  9:33  NESCOPECK PA          
 1244  F604 Janice John            1:25:58 SF30-34   36/77     355  9:34  JAMAICA PLAIN MA      
 1245  F164 Alexandria McHale      1:26:06 SF40-44   52/98     356  9:34  SPRING TX             
 1246   411 Nicholas Whitenight    1:26:08 SM20-24   87/108    890  9:35  BERWICK PA            
 1247  F239 Lindsey Whitebread     1:26:08 SF20-24   39/80     357  9:35  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1248   243 Bill Tuszynski         1:26:13 SM50-54  103/133    891  9:35  QUAKERTOWN PA         
 1249   931 Jeremy John            1:26:13 SM30-34   79/98     892  9:35  JAMAICA PLAIN MA      
 1250   433 Kevin Smith            1:26:15 SM30-34   80/98     893  9:35  BERWICK PA            
 1251   F60 Darla McMichael        1:26:17 SF50-59   29/69     358  9:36  BERWICK PA            
 1252  1038 Brian Zabroski         1:26:20 SM35-39   98/121    894  9:36  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1253  F654 Colleen Krisulenicz    1:26:20 SF20-24   40/80     359  9:36  BRIGHTON MA           
 1254  F481 Mary Majikes           1:26:20 SF45-49   37/84     360  9:36  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1255  F381 Rochelle Balliet       1:26:23 SF35-39   44/85     361  9:36  NESCOPECK PA          
 1256   584 Nowell Covington       1:26:24 SM<16     53/78     895  9:36  BENTON PA             
 1257  1220 Otto Pinelli           1:26:27 SM60-64   22/56     896  9:37  MAHWAH NJ             
 1258   604 Francis Iii Golomb     1:26:28 SM25-29   79/96     897  9:37  BERWICK PA            
 1259  1185 Michael Ryman          1:26:29 SM25-29   80/96     898  9:37  BERWICK PA            
 1260  F494 Allison Cotner         1:26:31 SF30-34   37/77     362  9:37  DANVILLE PA           
 1261   768 Russ Cotner            1:26:31 SM30-34   81/98     899  9:37  DANVILLE PA           
 1262   367 Michael Dyer           1:26:33 SM<16     54/78     900  9:37  BERWICK PA            
 1263   157 Anthony Mazza          1:26:33 SM60-64   23/56     901  9:37  BINGHAMTON NY         
 1264  F495 Mary Challman          1:26:38 SF16-19   48/87     363  9:38  WINFIELD PA           
 1265   770 Matthew Challman       1:26:39 SM<16     55/78     902  9:38  WINFIELD PA           
 1266  1078 Randall Johnson        1:26:39 SM30-34   82/98     903  9:38  NESCOPECK PA          
 1267  F362 Genie Hannon           1:26:40 SF45-49   38/84     364  9:38  DANVILLE PA           
 1268   742 Eric Yakabovicz        1:26:42 SM<16     56/78     904  9:38  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1269  F422 Brittany Furek         1:26:46 SF16-19   49/87     365  9:39  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1270   590 Olin Covington         1:26:47 SM16-19   98/124    905  9:39  BENTON PA             
 1271    81 Roger Crake            1:26:53 SM55-59   68/101    906  9:40  BERWICK PA            
 1272   405 Kevin Marmor           1:26:57 SM45-49   97/141    907  9:40  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1273  1325 Gary Gray              1:26:58 SM50-54  104/133    908  9:40  LEWISBURG PA          
 1274  F238 Abby Zapata            1:27:01 SF25-29   51/95     366  9:41  BERWICK PA            
 1275   459 Zachary Kyttle         1:27:06 SM<16     57/78     909  9:41  BERWICK PA            
 1276  F522 Pamela Merook          1:27:06 SF35-39   45/85     367  9:41  STILLWATER PA         
 1277  1350 Dylan Lee              1:27:06 SM<16     58/78     910  9:41  HIDDENITE PA          
 1278   981 Patrick Perry          1:27:07 SM40-44   96/132    911  9:41  DALLAS PA             
 1279  1087 Joe Krupilis           1:27:08 SM16-19   99/124    912  9:41  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1280   666 Rick Wenner            1:27:09 SM45-49   98/141    913  9:41  BENTON PA             
 1281  1317 Fran Zartman           1:27:15 SF45-49   39/84     368  9:42  SUNBURY PA            
 1282  1180 Mehmet Safa Saracoglu  1:27:16 SM35-39   99/121    914  9:42  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1283  F536 Leslie Siegrist        1:27:17 SF40-44   53/98     369  9:42  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1284   266 Rob Mann               1:27:18 SM55-59   69/101    915  9:42  YORKTOWN VA           
 1285  F719 Ronna Aucker           1:27:18 SF35-39   46/85     370  9:42  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1286  F531 Kaitlin Huber          1:27:20 SF25-29   52/95     371  9:43  BERWICK PA            
 1287  F712 Stephanie Gardner      1:27:21 SF25-29   53/95     372  9:43  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1288   867 Mark Nelson            1:27:21 SM45-49   99/141    916  9:43  NEW YORK NY           
 1289  F666 Brenda Reber           1:27:21 SF40-44   54/98     373  9:43  RIVERSIDE PA          
 1290   764 Matthew Ward           1:27:22 SM35-39  100/121    917  9:43  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1291  1103 Travis Potter          1:27:24 SM<16     59/78     918  9:43  NESCOPECK PA          
 1292  1105 Kyle Miller            1:27:24 SM<16     60/78     919  9:43  BERWICK PA            
 1293   398 Stephen Druding        1:27:26 SM45-49  100/141    920  9:43  WARMINSTER PA         
 1294  1287 Frank Duffy            1:27:26 SM45-49  101/141    921  9:43  FORTY FORT PA         
 1295  F571 Lindsay McAndrew       1:27:27 SF25-29   54/95     374  9:43  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1296  1146 Wendell Lafave         1:27:30 SM60-64   24/56     922  9:44  WILLIAMSTOWN ON       
 1297  1066 Frank Baker            1:27:30 SM60-64   25/56     923  9:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1298   122 Ian Sim                1:27:31 SM70+      8/23     924  9:44  ALEXANDRIA ON         
 1299   106 Trevor Dykman          1:27:36 SM25-29   81/96     925  9:44  HAMILTON ON           
 1300    60 Steven Linn            1:27:36 SM55-59   70/101    926  9:44  ZION GROVE PA         
 1301  F461 Holly Chapin           1:27:37 SF25-29   55/95     375  9:45  NESCOPECK PA          
 1302   236 Alfred Howell          1:27:40 SM70+      9/23     927  9:45  HONESDALE PA          
 1303  F789 Shawn Burke            1:27:42 SF50-59   30/69     376  9:45  HAZLETONBERWICK PA    
 1304   499 Matt R McLaughlin      1:27:44 SM30-34   83/98     928  9:45  MUNCY PA              
 1305  1329 Scott Campbell         1:27:46 SM35-39  101/121    929  9:46  HAZLE TWP PA          
 1306  F113 Kate Galinus           1:27:48 SF50-59   31/69     377  9:46  STROUDSBURG PA        
 1307   178 Gregg Iskra            1:27:49 SM35-39  102/121    930  9:46  OWINGS MILLS MD       
 1308   395 Jack Lee               1:27:50 SM45-49  102/141    931  9:46  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1309  F452 Lisa Carver            1:27:50 SF45-49   40/84     378  9:46  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1310   175 George Mitzen          1:27:50 SM45-49  103/141    932  9:46  LANSFORD PA           
 1311  F196 Lori Fox               1:27:50 SF40-44   55/98     379  9:46  LEWISBURG PA          
 1312  F736 Michelle Baker         1:27:51 SF20-24   41/80     380  9:46  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1313   F51 Joan Miller            1:27:51 SF60+      3/15     381  9:46  DANVILLE PA           
 1314  F549 Bernadette Dailey      1:27:51 SF30-34   38/77     382  9:46  SPRINGFIELD VA        
 1315   939 Ralph Weiss            1:27:52 SM55-59   71/101    933  9:46  NANTICOKE PA          
 1316  F308 Connie Mummey          1:27:52 SF50-59   32/69     383  9:46  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1317  F287 Jessica Chesman        1:27:53 SF35-39   47/85     384  9:46  DALLAS PA             
 1318  F690 Katie Dunkelberger     1:27:53 SF<16     25/52     385  9:46  ELYSBURG PA           
 1319  F603 Maria Scicchitano      1:27:53 SF<16     26/52     386  9:46  PAXINOS PA            
 1320  1324 Jennifer Snyder        1:27:57 SF35-39   48/85     387  9:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1321  F568 Kenda Roth             1:27:57 SF50-59   33/69     388  9:47  ELYSBURG PA           
 1322   158 Joe Naughton           1:27:58 SM65-69   13/31     934  9:47  POCONO PINES PA       
 1323  F285 Cathy Vargo            1:27:59 SF45-49   41/84     389  9:47  BERWICK PA            
 1324   799 Richard Soto           1:27:59 SM45-49  104/141    935  9:47  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1325  1048 Joe Henger             1:28:00 SM35-39  103/121    936  9:47  MANTUA NJ             
 1326   134 Jason Weaver           1:28:01 SM30-34   84/98     937  9:47  BLUE BELL PA          
 1327   323 Jason Canouse          1:28:01 SM30-34   85/98     938  9:47  HOBOKEN NJ            
 1328   844 James McGinn           1:28:02 SM35-39  104/121    939  9:47  HARVEYS LAKE PA       
 1329   885 James Hickey           1:28:03 SM50-54  105/133    940  9:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1330  F307 Holly Serafini         1:28:05 SF25-29   56/95     390  9:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1331   262 Boyd Shaqfeh           1:28:05 SM45-49  105/141    941  9:48  SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA   
 1332  F496 Becca Harlor           1:28:05 SF25-29   57/95     391  9:48  DANVILLE PA           
 1333   625 Cory Roth              1:28:07 SM20-24   88/108    942  9:48  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1334   730 Anthony Yacina         1:28:07 SM20-24   89/108    943  9:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1335   150 Robert Springall       1:28:09 SM40-44   97/132    944  9:48  LEWISBURG PA          
 1336   740 Ryan McBride           1:28:09 SM25-29   82/96     945  9:48  OLD FORGE PA          
 1337  F324 Kathy Antico           1:28:10 SF50-59   34/69     392  9:48  ELYSBURG PA           
 1338  1043 Paul Iv Eyerly         1:28:11 SM40-44   98/132    946  9:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1339  1068 Ralph Schumacher       1:28:11 SM50-54  106/133    947  9:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1340   765 Bob Vaber              1:28:16 SM70+     10/23     948  9:49  HAZLETON PA           
 1341  F323 Marybeth Wurster       1:28:17 SF40-44   56/98     393  9:49  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1342   521 Chuck Brooking         1:28:19 SM45-49  106/141    949  9:49  LEBANON PA            
 1343   952 Will MacDonald         1:28:19 SM16-19  100/124    950  9:49  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1344   953 Rich MacDonald         1:28:20 SM45-49  107/141    951  9:49  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1345   353 Alex Kemly             1:28:20 SM16-19  101/124    952  9:49  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1346   826 Bryan Confer           1:28:20 SM30-34   86/98     953  9:49  W CHESTER PA          
 1347  F504 Emily Lupcho           1:28:26 SF25-29   58/95     394  9:50  ALBURTIS PA           
 1348   948 Mark Cox               1:28:26 SM40-44   99/132    954  9:50  SUNBURY PA            
 1349  1315 Emma Renninger         1:28:26 SF30-34   39/77     395  9:50  SELINSGROVE PA        
 1350   790 Christopher Lupcho     1:28:26 SM25-29   83/96     955  9:50  ALBURTIS PA           
 1351  F103 Kara Hendley           1:28:27 SF40-44   57/98     396  9:50  BINGHAMTON NY         
 1352   637 Scott Swank            1:28:29 SM45-49  108/141    956  9:50  YORK PA               
 1353   808 Michael Bott           1:28:30 SM55-59   72/101    957  9:50  NUREMBERG PA          
 1354  F636 Erin Reagan            1:28:32 SF35-39   49/85     397  9:51  WINDSOR CO            
 1355   278 Tom Davis              1:28:33 SM50-54  107/133    958  9:51  W WYOMING PA          
 1356   214 Leon Mlynek            1:28:34 SM55-59   73/101    959  9:51  RINGTOWN PA           
 1357  1033 Jeffrey Brunskill      1:28:35 SM30-34   87/98     960  9:51  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1358  F122 Madeline Radzwich      1:28:35 SF35-39   50/85     398  9:51  PA FURNACE PA         
 1359  F462 Debbie Stone           1:28:40 SF50-59   35/69     399  9:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1360   F94 Amber Labar            1:28:43 SF25-29   59/95     400  9:52  BERWICK PA            
 1361    84 John Sabatino          1:28:43 SM45-49  109/141    961  9:52  BERWICK PA            
 1362  F453 Laura Yasso            1:28:44 SF45-49   42/84     401  9:52  CENTER VALLEY PA      
 1363  F551 Elizabeth Dunsavage    1:28:44 SF60+      4/15     402  9:52  LUZERNE PA            
 1364   782 Jan Leisenring         1:28:45 SM30-34   88/98     962  9:52  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1365   F65 Norma Loudenslager     1:28:45 SF50-59   36/69     403  9:52  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1366  F676 Cynthia Abert          1:28:46 SF40-44   58/98     404  9:52  MEDFORD LAKES NJ      
 1367  F739 Heather McDanel        1:28:46 SF40-44   59/98     405  9:52  ROYERSFORD PA         
 1368  F714 Ashlee Hall            1:28:46 SF30-34   40/77     406  9:52  DANVILLE PA           
 1369  F327 Monica Chulock         1:28:50 SF45-49   43/84     407  9:53  BEAVER MEADOWS PA     
 1370   759 Jeremy Conner          1:28:53 SM30-34   89/98     963  9:53  WILMINGTON DE         
 1371  F624 Erica Beaver           1:28:54 SF16-19   50/87     408  9:53  BERWICK PA            
 1372  F114 Betty Uzupis           1:28:54 SF45-49   44/84     409  9:53  UNITYVILLE PA         
 1373   F80 Gail Linn              1:28:55 SF50-59   37/69     410  9:53  ZION GROVE PA         
 1374  F749 Julie McCarty          1:28:56 SF40-44   60/98     411  9:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1375  F207 Wendy Reshetar         1:28:57 SF30-34   41/77     412  9:53  DRUMS PA              
 1376  F211 Courtney Warren        1:28:57 SF35-39   51/85     413  9:53  WAVERLY NY            
 1377   305 Max Crispin            1:28:58 SM<16     61/78     964  9:54  BERWICK PA            
 1378   306 Darren Crispin         1:28:58 SM40-44  100/132    965  9:54  BERWICK PA            
 1379  1151 Steven Davidson        1:29:00 SM50-54  108/133    966  9:54  DALLAS PA             
 1380   289 Terry Everhart         1:29:00 SM45-49  110/141    967  9:54  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1381  F393 Lavonne Ferrara        1:29:00 SF35-39   52/85     414  9:54  BERWICK PA            
 1382  1346 Larry Coblentz         1:29:02 SM45-49  111/141    968  9:54  LEXINGTON MA          
 1383  F657 Chelsea Wenner         1:29:03 SF16-19   51/87     415  9:54  BENTON PA             
 1384  F398 Jodi Lamoreux          1:29:11 SF35-39   53/85     416  9:55  N CAPE MAY NJ         
 1385   519 Rich Weaver            1:29:12 SM45-49  112/141    969  9:55  BERWICK PA            
 1386   638 Ralph Kelchner         1:29:12 SM40-44  101/132    970  9:55  BERWICK PA            
 1387  F772 Jennifer Lauzus        1:29:13 SF16-19   52/87     417  9:55  CHELTENHAM PA         
 1388   379 Mike Philo             1:29:14 SM60-64   26/56     971  9:55  ANCHORAGE AK          
 1389  F328 Jessica Edwards        1:29:16 SF25-29   60/95     418  9:56  S BOSTON MA           
 1390  F312 Donna Edwards          1:29:17 SF45-49   45/84     419  9:56  HAMMONDSVILLE OH      
 1391    91 Frank McDonald         1:29:19 SM65-69   14/31     972  9:56  BERWICK PA            
 1392   F61 Mary Lee               1:29:20 SF60+      5/15     420  9:56  NESCOPECK PA          
 1393  F448 Megan Kiliti           1:29:21 SF20-24   42/80     421  9:56  BERWICK PA            
 1394   406 Steve Levine           1:29:21 SM20-24   90/108    973  9:56  COLLEGEVILLE PA       
 1395  F533 Rhea Coblentz          1:29:23 SF35-39   54/85     422  9:56  W ORANGE NJ           
 1396   200 Dick Hoch              1:29:25 SM65-69   15/31     974  9:57  FISHERS ISLAND CT     
 1397   586 Joseph Dowell          1:29:28 SM25-29   84/96     975  9:57  BERWICK PA            
 1398   281 Richard Hause          1:29:30 SM70+     11/23     976  9:57  BERWICK PA            
 1399  F217 Amanda O'Kane          1:29:35 SF<16     27/52     423  9:58  BERWICK PA            
 1400  F532 Mona Ni                1:29:35 SF<16     28/52     424  9:58  BERWICK PA            
 1401  F368 Erin Bohl              1:29:36 SF35-39   55/85     425  9:58  BERWICK PA            
 1402  F668 Carissa Cook           1:29:38 SF16-19   53/87     426  9:58  SCRANTON PA           
 1403  1100 Christopher Zanolini   1:29:43 SM<16     62/78     977  9:59  BERWICK PA            
 1404  1142 Garret Curland         1:29:45 SM16-19  102/124    978  9:59  MILLVILLE PA          
 1405   232 Robert Zimmerman       1:29:49 SM60-64   27/56     979  9:59  CANANDAIGUA NY        
 1406   778 Patrick Shields        1:29:49 SM45-49  113/141    980  9:59  DRUMS PA              
 1407  F416 Cara Dellegrotti       1:29:50 SF25-29   61/95     427  9:59  BERWICK PA            
 1408  1326 Meaghan Williams       1:29:50 SF16-19   54/87     428  9:59  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1409   913 Charles Iii Bauman     1:29:51 SM45-49  114/141    981  9:59  NESCOPECK PA          
 1410  F235 Stephanie Whitmire     1:29:53 SF30-34   42/77     429 10:00  SPRINGFIELD PA        
 1411  F767 Suzette Mason          1:29:58 SF35-39   56/85     430 10:00  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1412    85 Dennis Wolfe           1:30:02 SM55-59   74/101    982 10:01  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1413  F375 Carmen Campione        1:30:04 SF45-49   46/84     431 10:01  EFFORT PA             
 1414  1266 Nina Decosme           1:30:07 SF20-24   43/80     432 10:01  HAZLE TWP PA          
 1415  1212 Frank McMahon          1:30:11 SM50-54  109/133    983 10:02  BERWICK PA            
 1416  F718 Marie O'Donnell        1:30:15 SF50-59   38/69     433 10:02  LANSFORD PA           
 1417  1264 Julie Burkhardt        1:30:18 SF35-39   57/85     434 10:02  HAZLETON PA           
 1418  F540 Abby Favata            1:30:25 SF<16     29/52     435 10:03  BERWICK PA            
 1419   874 Joseph Favata          1:30:26 SM40-44  102/132    984 10:03  BERWICK PA            
 1420  F195 Mae Crispin-Domescik   1:30:27 SF35-39   58/85     436 10:03  ATLANTA GA            
 1421   772 James O'Hara           1:30:27 SM45-49  115/141    985 10:03  SCRANTON PA           
 1422   427 Carl Sr Davis          1:30:28 SM50-54  110/133    986 10:04  RICHMOND HILL GA      
 1423  F795 Kayleigh Jones         1:30:32 SF16-19   55/87     437 10:04  COLLEGEVILLE PA       
 1424  F554 Jennifer Wagner        1:30:32 SF40-44   61/98     438 10:04  MINERSVILLE PA        
 1425  F570 Randi Chapin           1:30:35 SF35-39   59/85     439 10:04  DRUMS PA              
 1426  F653 Wendy Lowden           1:30:35 SF40-44   62/98     440 10:04  ATLANTA GA            
 1427  F142 Barbara Kent           1:30:35 SF50-59   39/69     441 10:04  NESCOPECK PA          
 1428   F71 Regina Hoffman         1:30:35 SF50-59   40/69     442 10:04  BERWICK PA            
 1429   691 Kevin Clarke           1:30:39 SM55-59   75/101    987 10:05  DUNMORE PA            
 1430  F434 Erin Clarke            1:30:39 SF25-29   62/95     443 10:05  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1431  F174 Wendy Crevling         1:30:43 SF35-39   60/85     444 10:05  AKRON OH              
 1432   760 Mark Mitchell          1:30:45 SM50-54  111/133    988 10:05  MECHANICSBURG PA      
 1433  F486 Lindsay Mitchell       1:30:45 SF20-24   44/80     445 10:05  WEST CHESTER PA       
 1434  F460 Jessica Hartman        1:30:52 SF25-29   63/95     446 10:06  BERWICK PA            
 1435   645 Bruce Bittner          1:30:53 SM60-64   28/56     989 10:06  CATAWISSA PA          
 1436  1070 Jacob Holloman         1:30:54 SM16-19  103/124    990 10:06  BERWICK PA            
 1437  F752 Lillian Farmer         1:30:57 SF16-19   56/87     447 10:07  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1438  1280 Brenda Nitsch          1:30:59 SF40-44   63/98     448 10:07  PENFIELD PA           
 1439  F648 Amanda Jones           1:31:07 SF20-24   45/80     449 10:08  NESCOPECK PA          
 1440   891 Joel Heasley           1:31:08 SM40-44  103/132    991 10:08  MIDDLEBURG PA         
 1441   536 Thomas Wurster         1:31:08 SM16-19  104/124    992 10:08  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1442   246 William Coolbaugh      1:31:15 SM65-69   16/31     993 10:09  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1443   743 Gene Yakabovicz        1:31:15 SM40-44  104/132    994 10:09  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1444   322 Matt Iskra             1:31:16 SM40-44  105/132    995 10:09  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1445   894 Ray Loftus             1:31:17 SM70+     12/23     996 10:09  SUNBURY PA            
 1446  F350 Katharine Corbin-Rusno 1:31:31 SF30-34   43/77     450 10:11  DAMERON MD            
 1447  1223 Royal Craig            1:31:38 SM50-54  112/133    997 10:11  PHOENIX MD            
 1448   159 Charles Crawford       1:31:40 SM55-59   76/101    998 10:12  BREINIGSVILLE PA      
 1449   211 Ronald Rawls           1:31:40 SM60-64   29/56     999 10:12  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1450  F429 Christina Towers       1:31:40 SF40-44   64/98     451 10:12  OTTAWA ON             
 1451  F598 Kayleigh May           1:31:40 SF<16     30/52     452 10:12  BERWICK PA            
 1452   636 David Prior            1:31:43 SM65-69   17/31    1000 10:12  HUNTINGDON VALLEY PA  
 1453  F175 Regina Tarselli        1:31:46 SF30-34   44/77     453 10:12  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1454  1135 Noe Fuentes            1:31:48 SM20-24   91/108   1001 10:12  HISPIRE PA            
 1455  F273 Marcia Nicholls        1:31:49 SF60+      6/15     454 10:13  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1456   962 James Ross             1:31:50 SM60-64   30/56    1002 10:13  BERWICK PA            
 1457  1019 Matthew Breslin        1:31:56 SM16-19  105/124   1003 10:13  JUPITER FL            
 1458  1020 Andrew Breslin         1:31:56 SM25-29   85/96    1004 10:13  WEST CHESTER OH       
 1459  1305 Margaret Schuerch      1:31:56 SF20-24   46/80     455 10:13  DANVILLE PA           
 1460  1214 William Schur          1:31:57 SM40-44  106/132   1005 10:13  WEST WYOMING PA       
 1461   435 Lance Li               1:31:57 SM25-29   86/96    1006 10:13  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1462   791 Jayson Pope            1:31:57 SM25-29   87/96    1007 10:13  GREENTOWN PA          
 1463  F708 Emily Ambruch          1:31:59 SF<16     31/52     456 10:14  CANTON PA             
 1464  F243 Olivia Pruden          1:31:59 SF<16     32/52     457 10:14  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1465   F99 Pamela Dalberto        1:32:02 SF35-39   61/85     458 10:14  BERWICK PA            
 1466    70 Fred Takacs            1:32:07 SM55-59   77/101   1008 10:15  BERWICK PA            
 1467  F252 Jennifer Sassaman      1:32:07 SF45-49   47/84     459 10:15  SELINSGROVE PA        
 1468   763 Jeff Cheeks            1:32:09 SM<16     63/78    1009 10:15  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1469   542 John Kowalski          1:32:11 SM55-59   78/101   1010 10:15  BEACH LAKE PA         
 1470   496 Daniel Crispell        1:32:13 SM50-54  113/133   1011 10:15  BERWICK PA            
 1471  F176 Jennifer Berlin        1:32:17 SF30-34   45/77     460 10:16  BERWICK PA            
 1472  1262 Terry Moore            1:32:18 SM16-19  106/124   1012 10:16  BERWICK PA            
 1473   818 Damian Lendacky        1:32:22 SM35-39  105/121   1013 10:16  WILKES-BARRE PA
        F86 Cheryl Pasukinis       1:32:22 SF45-49     /84         10:16  BENTON, PA
 1474  F750 Katarina Holmgren      1:32:25 SF16-19   57/87     461 10:17  MACUNGIE PA           
 1475  F190 Linda Marks            1:32:26 SF50-59   41/69     462 10:17  RIVERSIDE PA          
 1476  F796 Sarah Peterec          1:32:29 SF30-34   46/77     463 10:17  WINFIELD PA           
 1477   487 Michael Jones          1:32:31 SM60-64   31/56    1014 10:17  KINGSTON PA           
 1478  F566 Ingrid Haedrich        1:32:35 SF45-49   48/84     464 10:18  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1479  F626 Rebekah Viot           1:32:37 SF35-39   62/85     465 10:18  DRUMS PA              
 1480   657 Gene Burke             1:32:39 SM45-49  116/141   1015 10:18  MIDLOTHIAN VA         
 1481  F640 Heather Abernethy      1:32:40 SF20-24   47/80     466 10:18  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1482  F230 Erica Phillips         1:32:43 SF35-39   63/85     467 10:19  NESCOPECK PA          
 1483  1074 Timothy Peters         1:32:43 SM20-24   92/108   1016 10:19  BERWICK PA            
 1484   392 Mason Peters           1:32:50 SM<16     64/78    1017 10:19  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1485   707 Hunter Stout           1:32:51 SM<16     65/78    1018 10:19  BEACH HAVEN PA        
 1486  1117 Anthony Rismondo       1:32:54 SM16-19  107/124   1019 10:20  ASHLEY PA             
 1487    67 Lee Samsel             1:32:58 SM55-59   79/101   1020 10:20  NESCOPECK PA          
 1488  F692 Ashley Sorber          1:32:59 SF25-29   64/95     468 10:20  BENTON PA             
 1489  F147 Claudine Gallagher     1:33:04 SF25-29   65/95     469 10:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1490  F510 Diana Hite             1:33:07 SF25-29   66/95     470 10:21  GREER SC              
 1491  F263 Melissa Fiore          1:33:08 SF35-39   64/85     471 10:21  EMMAUS PA             
 1492  F472 Elizabeth Jordon       1:33:08 SF45-49   49/84     472 10:21  EMMAUS PA             
 1493   710 Timothy Inns           1:33:09 SM25-29   88/96    1021 10:21  PAXINOS PA            
 1494  1194 Chris Siegel           1:33:12 SM35-39  106/121   1022 10:22  BERWICK PA            
 1495  1182 Todd Siegel            1:33:12 SM35-39  107/121   1023 10:22  BERWICK PA            
 1496   488 Michael C Banas        1:33:14 SM16-19  108/124   1024 10:22  DALLAS PA             
 1497   480 Michael P Banas        1:33:14 SM45-49  117/141   1025 10:22  DALLAS PA             
 1498  F430 Mary Towers            1:33:15 SF16-19   58/87     473 10:22  OTTAWA ON             
 1499  F124 Kiran Matsko           1:33:15 SF30-34   47/77     474 10:22  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1500  1314 Jill Foreman           1:33:16 SF50-59   42/69     475 10:22  DANVILLE PA           
 1501  F202 Joelle Smith           1:33:21 SF30-34   48/77     476 10:23  MACUNGIE PA           
 1502  1165 Adam Jungerheld        1:33:22 SM16-19  109/124   1026 10:23  HIGHLAND MILLS NY     
 1503   180 Patrick Cretella       1:33:23 SM60-64   32/56    1027 10:23  CORVALLIS OR          
 1504   579 Scott Fought           1:33:24 SM55-59   80/101   1028 10:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1505  1295 Brian Crawford         1:33:27 SM35-39  108/121   1029 10:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1506   303 David Yaple            1:33:28 SM40-44  107/132   1030 10:24  STILLWATER PA         
 1507   660 Brian Flannery         1:33:29 SM45-49  118/141   1031 10:24  FORTY FORT PA         
 1508   344 Daniel Cook            1:33:30 SM50-54  114/133   1032 10:24  SCRANTON PA           
 1509  F482 Jamie Laubach          1:33:35 SF16-19   59/87     477 10:24  BERWICK PA            
 1510  F646 Angela Rapisardi       1:33:37 SF50-59   43/69     478 10:25  UNIONDALE PA          
 1511  F251 Jen Reams              1:33:41 SF20-24   48/80     479 10:25  DANVILLE PA           
 1512  F280 Shannon Dempsey        1:33:45 SF20-24   49/80     480 10:25  PITTSBERG PA          
 1513  F731 Christine Romeo        1:33:45 SF40-44   65/98     481 10:25  SPRINGSFIELD VA       
 1514   552 Michael Dahlberg       1:33:54 SM45-49  119/141   1033 10:26  HOWARD PA             
 1515    80 Tim Benscoter          1:33:58 SM65-69   18/31    1034 10:27  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1516  F513 Michelle Keck          1:34:01 SF20-24   50/80     482 10:27  BERWICK PA            
 1517   794 Mark Stauder           1:34:01 SM50-54  115/133   1035 10:27  LIBERTY SC            
 1518   935 Geary Gearinger        1:34:03 SM30-34   90/98    1036 10:27  BERWICK PA            
 1519  1064 James Deom             1:34:03 SM20-24   93/108   1037 10:27  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1520  F489 Jillian Stark          1:34:03 SF20-24   51/80     483 10:27  WILLIAMSTOWN PA       
 1521  F485 Danielle Sadock        1:34:04 SF40-44   66/98     484 10:28  ROBBINSVILLE NJ       
 1522  1126 Zach Lazar             1:34:12 SM16-19  110/124   1038 10:28  BERWICK PA            
 1523  F543 Jaime Thorne           1:34:15 SF30-34   49/77     485 10:29  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1524  F625 Catherine Wiist        1:34:18 SF30-34   50/77     486 10:29  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1525   529 Timothy Soberick       1:34:19 SM50-54  116/133   1039 10:29  RONKS PA              
 1526   F97 Linda Henger           1:34:22 SF45-49   50/84     487 10:30  NESCOPECK PA          
 1527   504 Larry Herrold          1:34:24 SM50-54  117/133   1040 10:30  SUNBURY PA            
 1528  F291 Corinne McLaughlin     1:34:28 SF25-29   67/95     488 10:30  MUNCY PA              
 1529   690 Tom Hamlin             1:34:31 SM60-64   33/56    1041 10:31  BRACKNEY PA           
 1530   F67 Jennifer White         1:34:37 SF40-44   67/98     489 10:31  BERWICK PA            
 1531  1202 Jacob Bremmer          1:34:41 SM16-19  111/124   1042 10:32  NESCOPECK PA          
 1532   212 Robert Hickox          1:34:43 SM70+     13/23    1043 10:32  LEWISBURG PA          
 1533   400 Paul Kaminski          1:34:46 SM25-29   89/96    1044 10:32  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1534  F552 Kelly Guza             1:34:48 SF30-34   51/77     490 10:32  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1535  F753 Katherine Dent         1:34:49 SF<16     33/52     491 10:33  BERWICK PA            
 1536   F74 Donna Oram             1:34:51 SF45-49   51/84     492 10:33  BERWICK PA            
 1537   591 Bryan Carlin           1:34:53 SM50-54  118/133   1045 10:33  BERWICK PA            
 1538   149 Edward Mitchell        1:34:54 SM65-69   19/31    1046 10:33  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1539  1079 Will Meske             1:34:55 SM<16     66/78    1047 10:33  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1540  F158 Corinne Stone          1:34:56 SF35-39   65/85     493 10:33  HAZLETON PA           
 1541   172 Doug Farver            1:34:56 SM45-49  120/141   1048 10:33  TEN MILE TN           
 1542   272 Jim Stone              1:34:56 SM40-44  108/132   1049 10:33  HAZLETON PA           
 1543   174 Joe Mogilski           1:34:57 SM50-54  119/133   1050 10:33  SUMMIT HILL PA        
 1544  F526 Jean Soto              1:34:58 SF45-49   52/84     494 10:34  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1545  F530 Wendy Kupsky           1:34:59 SF40-44   68/98     495 10:34  BERWICK PA            
 1546  1023 Charles Jr Anderson    1:35:02 SM25-29   90/96    1051 10:34  BERWICK PA            
 1547  F779 Tiffany Donnelly       1:35:02 SF16-19   60/87     496 10:34  BERWICK PA            
 1548  F774 Alyssa Meyers          1:35:02 SF16-19   61/87     497 10:34  STILLWATER PA         
 1549   F79 Barbara Derr           1:35:03 SF50-59   44/69     498 10:34  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1550  F335 Melanie Golomb         1:35:08 SF25-29   68/95     499 10:35  BERWICK PA            
 1551  1108 Pat Gallagher          1:35:17 SM70+     14/23    1052 10:36  ORANGE PARK FL        
 1552  1304 Owen Jones             1:35:19 SM20-24   94/108   1053 10:36  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1553   823 Ronald Hoch            1:35:21 SM45-49  121/141   1054 10:36  BERWICK PA            
 1554  1303 Nicole Schuerch        1:35:22 SF20-24   52/80     500 10:36  CATAWISSA PA          
 1555  F458 Erika Anderson         1:35:23 SF30-34   52/77     501 10:36  APEX NC               
 1556  F483 Amanda Armstrong       1:35:23 SF30-34   53/77     502 10:36  NEW YORK NY           
 1557  F524 Naomi Connolly         1:35:24 SF40-44   69/98     503 10:36  DRUMS PA              
 1558  F258 Debra Bartkowski       1:35:27 SF40-44   70/98     504 10:37  ROARING BROOK PA      
 1559  F268 Jody Butterfield       1:35:29 SF35-39   66/85     505 10:37  BERWICK PA            
 1560  1285 Kenneth Swanson        1:35:35 SM45-49  122/141   1055 10:38  EXTON PA              
 1561  F402 Catherine Swanson      1:35:35 SF45-49   53/84     506 10:38  EXTON PA              
 1562  F383 Sierra Matash          1:35:37 SF20-24   53/80     507 10:38  BERWICK PA            
 1563  F376 Tara Combs             1:35:38 SF20-24   54/80     508 10:38  NESCOPECK PA          
 1564  F144 Kirsten Yasneski       1:35:38 SF40-44   71/98     509 10:38  SCHWENKSVILLE PA      
 1565  F694 Tammy Pham             1:35:40 SF25-29   69/95     510 10:38  ARLINGTON VA          
 1566   678 Douglas Belles         1:35:40 SM30-34   91/98    1056 10:38  MADISON HEIGHTS MI    
 1567   643 Nate Bubb              1:35:42 SM25-29   91/96    1057 10:38  DRUMS PA              
 1568   391 Mike Force             1:35:42 SM40-44  109/132   1058 10:38  BERWICK PA            
 1569   297 Christopher Keller     1:35:44 SM40-44  110/132   1059 10:39  BERWICK PA            
 1570  1249 David Seybold          1:35:46 SM40-44  111/132   1060 10:39  LEWISBURG PA          
 1571  F318 Taylor Knorr           1:35:52 SF<16     34/52     511 10:40  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1572  F305 Jennifer Kline         1:35:53 SF20-24   55/80     512 10:40  PLYMOUTH PA           
 1573  1334 James Trombly          1:35:54 SM50-54  120/133   1061 10:40  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1574   312 Frank Tarselli         1:35:59 SM60-64   34/56    1062 10:40  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1575  F236 Debbie Pivarnik        1:36:00 SF30-34   54/77     513 10:40  OLYPHANT PA           
 1576  1125 Ryan Sitler            1:36:05 SM16-19  112/124   1063 10:41  BERWICK PA            
 1577  F740 Brenda Fetterolf       1:36:08 SF40-44   72/98     514 10:41  BERWICK PA            
 1578  1133 Chris Wozniak          1:36:11 SM40-44  112/132   1064 10:42  CENTERVILLE OH        
 1579   167 Steven Uzupis          1:36:16 SM50-54  121/133   1065 10:42  UNITYVILLE PA         
 1580   326 Kevin John             1:36:20 SM35-39  109/121   1066 10:43  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1581  F487 Courtney Mitchell      1:36:21 SF20-24   56/80     515 10:43  HUMMELSTOWN PA        
 1582   284 Carl Miller            1:36:24 SM70+     15/23    1067 10:43  BELLEFONTE PA         
 1583   F81 Beth Kline             1:36:32 SF40-44   73/98     516 10:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1584   535 Tony Creveling         1:36:34 SM45-49  123/141   1068 10:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1585  1198 Timothy Mason          1:36:37 SM45-49  124/141   1069 10:45  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1586  F607 Sheri Grozier          1:36:39 SF40-44   74/98     517 10:45  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1587   921 Gary Grozier           1:36:40 SM40-44  113/132   1070 10:45  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1588   817 Joshua Martin          1:36:42 SM<16     67/78    1071 10:45  BERWICK PA            
 1589  F768 Dallas Tyree           1:36:42 SF16-19   62/87     518 10:45  STILLWATER PA         
 1590   118 Ron Reesor             1:36:43 SM60-64   35/56    1072 10:45  THORNHILL ON          
 1591  F518 Kelley Keiner          1:36:49 SF40-44   75/98     519 10:46  DRUMS PA              
 1592  F616 Elaine George          1:36:49 SF45-49   54/84     520 10:46  DRUMS PA              
 1593   628 Robert Coblentz        1:36:54 SM55-59   81/101   1073 10:46  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1594   966 Bob Raineri            1:36:57 SM25-29   92/96    1074 10:47  ALEXANDRIA VA         
 1595  1200 Donald Pelley          1:37:02 SM40-44  114/132   1075 10:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1596  F119 Sybil Keris            1:37:04 SF35-39   67/85     521 10:48  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
 1597  F149 Kate Pearson           1:37:04 SF25-29   70/95     522 10:48  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1598  1356 Tim Hummel             1:37:04 SM50-54  122/133   1076 10:48  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
 1599   261 Phillip Hesser         1:37:13 SM55-59   82/101   1077 10:49  CROCHERON MD          
 1600  F620 Amy Bossler            1:37:13 SF25-29   71/95     523 10:49  SHAMOKIN PA           
 1601  1134 Luke Travelpiece       1:37:21 SM20-24   95/108   1078 10:49  BEAVER FALLS PA       
 1602  1298 Joselle Cutrufello     1:37:26 SF40-44   76/98     524 10:50  BERWICK PA            
 1603  F733 Karen Yamrus           1:37:30 SF45-49   55/84     525 10:50  DALLAS PA             
 1604  F732 Nancy Lane             1:37:32 SF45-49   56/84     526 10:51  DALLAS PA             
 1605  F115 Christine Kelley       1:37:36 SF45-49   57/84     527 10:51  NEW YORK NY           
 1606  1186 Robert Twiddy          1:37:38 SM35-39  110/121   1079 10:51  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1607  F221 Elinor Asevedo         1:37:39 SF<16     35/52     528 10:51  BERWICK PA            
 1608  F464 Pamela Slusser         1:37:41 SF30-34   55/77     529 10:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1609   282 James Hopper           1:37:44 SM60-64   36/56    1080 10:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1610  F588 Jessica Amon           1:37:45 SF25-29   72/95     530 10:52  BERWICK PA            
 1611   868 David Amon             1:37:46 SM30-34   92/98    1081 10:52  BERWICK PA            
 1612   947 Stephen Wolk           1:37:47 SM55-59   83/101   1082 10:52  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1613  F216 Cassidy Boston         1:37:47 SF<16     36/52     531 10:52  BERWICK PA            
 1614   809 Joe Resetar            1:37:51 SM65-69   20/31    1083 10:53  HAZLE TWP PA          
 1615  1099 Dylan Everhart         1:37:53 SM<16     68/78    1084 10:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1616   675 Ray Dixon              1:37:56 SM65-69   21/31    1085 10:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1617  F183 Mimi Graul             1:37:57 SF50-59   45/69     532 10:53  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1618  F514 Rebekah Stiltenpole    1:38:00 SF30-34   56/77     533 10:54  SCRANTON PA           
 1619  F747 Ashley Schartzer       1:38:00 SF20-24   57/80     534 10:54  NESCOPECK PA          
 1620  1152 Chuck Schartzer        1:38:00 SM40-44  115/132   1086 10:54  NESCOPECK PA          
 1621  F336 Michelle Eddinger      1:38:03 SF25-29   73/95     535 10:54  BERWICK PA            
 1622  1218 Len Fried              1:38:04 SM45-49  125/141   1087 10:54  ALEXANDRIA VA         
 1623  F282 Virginia Spangenberg   1:38:08 SF35-39   68/85     536 10:55  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1624  F278 Kelli Cuddey           1:38:08 SF40-44   77/98     537 10:55  DUNMORE PA            
 1625   805 John Fabbri            1:38:09 SM45-49  126/141   1088 10:55  SCRANTON PA           
 1626   899 George Beaver          1:38:09 SM45-49  127/141   1089 10:55  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1627   221 Bennett Schwartz       1:38:11 SM70+     16/23    1090 10:55  ANDOVER NJ            
 1628  F165 Melissa Everhart       1:38:13 SF40-44   78/98     538 10:55  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1629   581 Sean Turnbach          1:38:14 SM20-24   96/108   1091 10:55  BERWICK PA            
 1630   615 Nathan Jeffery         1:38:18 SM55-59   84/101   1092 10:56  ELYSBURG PA           
 1631  1363 Dan Donohue            1:38:22 SM40-44  116/132   1093 10:56  EMMAUS PA             
 1632   301 Donny Robinson         1:38:28 SM55-59   85/101   1094 10:57  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1633   711 Michael Slesinski      1:38:38 SM55-59   86/101   1095 10:58  PITTSTON PA           
 1634  F248 Katrina Maurer         1:38:39 SF50-59   46/69     539 10:58  NESCOPECK PA          
 1635   F75 Michele Crake          1:38:41 SF50-59   47/69     540 10:58  BERWICK PA            
 1636  F338 Francine Beach-Toole   1:38:46 SF45-49   58/84     541 10:59  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1637  1344 Noelle Park            1:38:47 SF<16     37/52     542 10:59  BELLEVILLE PA         
 1638  F315 Patricia Reidinger     1:38:58 SF35-39   69/85     543 11:00  DOWNINGTOWN PA        
 1639  1121 John Warner            1:39:05 SM60-64   37/56    1096 11:01  CORNWALL ON           
 1640  F317 Amy Mindick            1:39:06 SF35-39   70/85     544 11:01  HATFIELD PA           
 1641  1313 Brianna Healey         1:39:11 SF30-34   57/77     545 11:02  LEWISBURG PA          
 1642  F379 Eleanor Mat            1:39:13 SF30-34   58/77     546 11:02  PORTLAND OR           
 1643   366 Thomas J Wozniak       1:39:16 SM65-69   22/31    1097 11:02  CONYNGHAM PA          
 1644   368 Virgil Asevedo         1:39:16 SM<16     69/78    1098 11:02  BERWICK PA            
 1645  F723 Taylor Laubach         1:39:17 SF16-19   63/87     547 11:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1646   621 Tony Mat               1:39:18 SM60-64   38/56    1099 11:02  ELYSBURG PA           
 1647  F417 Rochelle Romeo         1:39:23 SF30-34   59/77     548 11:03  HANOVER TWP PA        
 1648   244 Timothy Waters         1:39:25 SM35-39  111/121   1100 11:03  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1649   494 Jody Steward           1:39:25 SM45-49  128/141   1101 11:03  BERWICK PA            
 1650  1080 Dan Meske              1:39:28 SM45-49  129/141   1102 11:04  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1651  1196 Brett Siegel           1:39:32 SM20-24   97/108   1103 11:04  BERWICK PA            
 1652  F755 Jennifer Escaroe       1:39:34 SF30-34   60/77     549 11:04  LIMERICK PA           
 1653  1059 James Haas             1:39:38 SM45-49  130/141   1104 11:05  CATAWISSA PA          
 1654  F537 June Steiner           1:39:40 SF50-59   48/69     550 11:05  CATAWISSA PA          
 1655  F517 Lindsey Dewalt         1:39:45 SF16-19   64/87     551 11:05  BERWICK PA            
 1656  1169 Levi Diltz             1:39:46 SM20-24   98/108   1105 11:06  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1657  1168 Brian Strauser         1:39:46 SM30-34   93/98    1106 11:06  EMMAUS PA             
 1658  F650 Christine Bustin       1:39:46 SF20-24   58/80     552 11:06  LARKSVILLE PA         
 1659   F98 Christie Hook          1:39:52 SF35-39   71/85     553 11:06  BERWICK PA            
 1660  F298 Alisha Travelpiece     1:39:59 SF25-29   74/95     554 11:07  COHOES NY             
 1661  F410 Karen Caccese          1:40:03 SF45-49   59/84     555 11:07  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1662  F754 Jaclyn Caccese         1:40:03 SF16-19   65/87     556 11:07  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
 1663  F756 Carolann Bordwell      1:40:05 SF40-44   79/98     557 11:08  MCGRAW NY             
 1664  F424 Kyla Bubb              1:40:09 SF25-29   75/95     558 11:08  DRUMS PA              
 1665  1024 Barrie Grozier         1:40:23 SM65-69   23/31    1107 11:10  BERWICK PA            
 1666  F440 Maggie Albertson       1:40:28 SF20-24   59/80     559 11:10  BERWICK PA            
 1667  1291 Nikki Terzopolos       1:40:32 SF25-29   76/95     560 11:11  BOSTON MA             
 1668  F215 Pamela Rockey          1:40:37 SF16-19   66/87     561 11:11  BERWICK PA            
 1669   376 Jackson Crispin        1:40:39 SM<16     70/78    1108 11:11  BERWICK PA            
 1670  F418 Suzanne Lennon         1:40:44 SF40-44   80/98     562 11:12  MOCANAQUA PA          
 1671   527 William Shoemaker      1:40:48 SM70+     17/23    1109 11:12  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
 1672  1076 Chad Dietterick        1:41:00 SM30-34   94/98    1110 11:14  BERWICK PA            
 1673  1044 Douglas Dziedzic       1:41:03 SM45-49  131/141   1111 11:14  BINGHAMTON NY         
 1674   120 Henry Dore             1:41:14 SM60-64   39/56    1112 11:15  GREEN VALLEY ON       
 1675  F388 Courtney Miller        1:41:17 SF25-29   77/95     563 11:16  FAYETTEVILLE NC       
 1676  F389 Leighton Bull          1:41:17 SF20-24   60/80     564 11:16  BERWICK PA            
 1677  F292 Jenny Beach            1:41:18 SF25-29   78/95     565 11:16  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1678   835 Karl Kapp              1:41:22 SM40-44  117/132   1113 11:16  DANVILLE PA           
 1679  F745 Michelle Ni            1:41:26 SF<16     38/52     566 11:17  BERWICK PA            
 1680   810 Carl Koch              1:41:29 SM55-59   87/101   1114 11:17  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1681  1007 Luke Schmick           1:41:29 SM20-24   99/108   1115 11:17  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1682  F409 Rachael Chulock        1:41:30 SF16-19   67/87     567 11:17  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1683   626 Brandon Harmon         1:41:30 SM16-19  113/124   1116 11:17  BERWICK PA            
 1684  1282 Alex Kerlish           1:41:31 SM<16     71/78    1117 11:17  BERWICK PA            
 1685   104 Dave Pedley            1:41:40 SM65-69   24/31    1118 11:18  STITTSVILLE ON        
 1686  1327 Sally Pancherf         1:41:45 SF50-59   49/69     568 11:19  TRESCKOW PA           
 1687  F725 Kaitlin Specht         1:41:46 SF16-19   68/87     569 11:19  BERWICK PA            
 1688  F800 Bridget Carlin         1:41:47 SF20-24   61/80     570 11:19  BERWICK PA            
 1689   F83 Lillian Carlin         1:41:47 SF20-24   62/80     571 11:19  BERWICK PA            
 1690  1257 John Motter            1:41:48 SM20-24  100/108   1119 11:19  BERWICK PA            
 1691  F706 Amber Mensinger        1:42:05 SF30-34   61/77     572 11:21  BERWICK PA            
 1692   780 Frank Polidora         1:42:16 SM60-64   40/56    1120 11:22  DRUMS PA              
 1693  1098 David Go               1:42:18 SM45-49  132/141   1121 11:22  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1694  F203 Maureen McTague        1:42:20 SF50-59   50/69     573 11:23  LEHIGHTON PA          
 1695  F738 Tara Clemens           1:42:23 SF16-19   69/87     574 11:23  BERWICK PA            
 1696  1101 Jorden Stout           1:42:28 SM<16     72/78    1122 11:24  BERWICK PA            
 1697  F678 Lisa Seely             1:42:29 SF40-44   81/98     575 11:24  BERWICK PA            
 1698   601 Ed Donnelly            1:42:36 SM55-59   88/101   1123 11:24  BERWICK PA            
 1699  1102 Ryan Stout             1:42:37 SM20-24  101/108   1124 11:25  BERWICK PA            
 1700  F614 Kelly Carr             1:42:47 SF45-49   60/84     576 11:26  DRUMS PA              
 1701  F581 Amy Bush               1:42:54 SF30-34   62/77     577 11:26  DALLAS TX             
 1702  F633 Jessica Gough          1:42:59 SF20-24   63/80     578 11:27  BERWICK PA            
 1703   538 Michael Balint         1:43:01 SM40-44  118/132   1125 11:27  BELLINGHAM MA         
 1704  1104 Dave Ladlee            1:43:04 SM30-34   95/98    1126 11:28  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1705  F574 Mary Malafronte        1:43:06 SF40-44   82/98     579 11:28  DANVILLE PA           
 1706  F585 Ashlee Papada          1:43:07 SF16-19   70/87     580 11:28  BERWICK PA            
 1707   472 Jake Bower             1:43:07 SM16-19  114/124   1127 11:28  BERWICK PA            
 1708   359 Nick Rockey            1:43:07 SM16-19  115/124   1128 11:28  BERWICK PA            
 1709  F433 Grace Ciak             1:43:09 SF20-24   64/80     581 11:28  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
 1710  1307 Stacia Ciak            1:43:09 SF25-29   79/95     582 11:28  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1711  F156 Jane Jaffe             1:43:10 SF50-59   51/69     583 11:28  HUMMELSTOWN PA        
 1712   731 Michael Doll           1:43:11 SM40-44  119/132   1129 11:28  BERWICK PA            
 1713  F735 Ellie Kacon            1:43:21 SF16-19   71/87     584 11:29  NESCOPECK PA          
 1714   875 Thomas Clifford        1:43:23 SM55-59   89/101   1130 11:30  BINGHAMTON NY         
 1715    86 Lanny Conner           1:43:24 SM60-64   41/56    1131 11:30  BERWICK PA            
 1716  1199 Clayton Lewis          1:43:25 SM40-44  120/132   1132 11:30  SEVERN MD             
 1717   365 William Lee            1:43:26 SM60-64   42/56    1133 11:30  NESCOPECK PA          
 1718  F688 Sarah Masteller        1:43:30 SF25-29   80/95     585 11:30  BERWICK PA            
 1719  F488 Jennifer K Allison     1:43:32 SF45-49   61/84     586 11:31  MECHANICSBURG PA      
 1720  F316 Renee Careyva          1:43:44 SF30-34   63/77     587 11:32  RINGTOWN PA           
 1721   665 Gene Lund              1:43:45 SM60-64   43/56    1134 11:32  BARTO PA              
 1722  F596 Kara Seesholtz         1:43:51 SF35-39   72/85     588 11:33  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1723  F597 Teri Wagner            1:43:52 SF35-39   73/85     589 11:33  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1724  F525 Melissa Wagner         1:43:52 SF35-39   74/85     590 11:33  DANVILLE PA           
 1725  F406 Jakki McMichael        1:43:57 SF20-24   65/80     591 11:33  BERWICK PA            
 1726  1242 Glenn Chapin           1:43:57 SM50-54  123/133   1135 11:33  BENTON PA             
 1727   978 Kyle Venditti          1:44:02 SM<16     73/78    1136 11:34  BERWICK PA            
 1728  1122 Thomas Venditti        1:44:03 SM45-49  133/141   1137 11:34  BERWICK PA            
 1729  F255 Jamie Gill             1:44:04 SF16-19   72/87     592 11:34  PORT MATILDA PA       
 1730  F279 Jessica Dempsey        1:44:10 SF25-29   81/95     593 11:35  ASTORIA NY            
 1731   481 Jere Franklin          1:44:10 SM50-54  124/133   1138 11:35  WYOMING PA            
 1732  F162 Stefanie Plymale       1:44:10 SF30-34   64/77     594 11:35  PERRYSBURG OH         
 1733  F283 Susan Smith            1:44:11 SF50-59   52/69     595 11:35  WYOMING PA            
 1734   239 George Harmanos        1:44:11 SM60-64   44/56    1139 11:35  BETHLEHEM PA          
 1735   909 Christopher Dipippa    1:44:17 SM35-39  112/121   1140 11:36  BERWICK PA            
 1736  F228 Celeste Balazs         1:44:19 SF<16     39/52     596 11:36  BERWICK PA            
 1737   709 Gary Edstrom           1:44:20 SM50-54  125/133   1141 11:36  TAYLOR PA             
 1738  F769 Aubrey Edstrom         1:44:21 SF<16     40/52     597 11:36  TAYLOR PA             
 1739  F275 Alexandra Campbell-Die 1:44:22 SF<16     41/52     598 11:36  BEDFORD NH            
 1740   473 Tony Diehl             1:44:22 SM40-44  121/132   1142 11:36  BEDFORD NH            
 1741  F705 Doreen Crawford        1:44:33 SF40-44   83/98     599 11:37  SHAVERTOWN PA         
 1742  1065 Donald Stanley         1:44:36 SM55-59   90/101   1143 11:38  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1743  F683 Erin Richardson        1:44:40 SF<16     42/52     600 11:38  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1744   354 Edwin Hartman          1:44:45 SM65-69   25/31    1144 11:39  BENTON PA             
 1745  1150 Adrian Pena            1:45:03 SM35-39  113/121   1145 11:41  WALNUT CREEK CA       
 1746  1075 Stephen Peters         1:45:05 SM20-24  102/108   1146 11:41  BERWICK PA            
 1747  F544 Brianna Winter         1:45:07 SF16-19   73/87     601 11:41  BERWICK PA            
 1748  F503 Christine Cook         1:45:07 SF16-19   74/87     602 11:41  NESCOPECK PA          
 1749    72 Daniel Brassington     1:45:08 SM55-59   91/101   1147 11:41  CATAWISSA PA          
 1750   788 John Mihalick          1:45:08 SM50-54  126/133   1148 11:41  MUNCY PA              
 1751  F173 Kay Fortier            1:45:10 SF45-49   62/84     603 11:42  REEDERS PA            
 1752  F700 Makayla Waltman        1:45:17 SF<16     43/52     604 11:42  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1753  F698 Nicole Siegel          1:45:20 SF35-39   75/85     605 11:43  BERWICK PA            
 1754  F797 Bonnie McClennen       1:45:21 SF30-34   65/77     606 11:43  DUNMORE PA            
 1755  F456 Beverly Church         1:45:22 SF20-24   66/80     607 11:43  BERWICK PA            
 1756   908 Ted Joyce              1:45:22 SM40-44  122/132   1149 11:43  BRUNSWICK OH          
 1757  1269 Aimee Pszeniczny       1:45:23 SF<16     44/52     608 11:43  TINTON FALLS PA       
 1758   506 Frederick Eisenhuth    1:45:26 SM55-59   92/101   1150 11:43  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1759  F579 Rebecca Finkel         1:45:36 SF30-34   66/77     609 11:44  ZION GROVE PA         
 1760  F671 Jessica Stephens       1:45:37 SF20-24   67/80     610 11:45  ANDREWS AFB MD        
 1761  F757 Kelsey Bordwell        1:45:38 SF16-19   75/87     611 11:45  MCGRAW NY             
 1762  F227 Olivia Hoppy           1:45:41 SF<16     45/52     612 11:45  BERWICK PA            
 1763  F445 Virginia Cummings      1:45:48 SF45-49   63/84     613 11:46  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1764  F561 Kate Mullen            1:45:51 SF25-29   82/95     614 11:46  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1765  F538 Maggie Zavislak        1:46:01 SF50-59   53/69     615 11:47  ST AUGUSTINE FL       
 1766   877 Mike Zavislak          1:46:01 SM45-49  134/141   1151 11:47  ST AUGUSTINE FL       
 1767  1039 Ernie Morgan           1:46:10 SM55-59   93/101   1152 11:48  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1768  1256 Jim Sachetti           1:46:15 SM55-59   94/101   1153 11:49  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1769  F457 Colleen Church         1:46:18 SF20-24   68/80     616 11:49  BERWICK PA            
 1770   334 Joe Ward               1:46:27 SM60-64   45/56    1154 11:50  DANVILLE PA           
 1771  F681 Catherine Zapko        1:46:28 SF45-49   64/84     617 11:50  ALEXANDRIA VA         
 1772  F244 Melissa Marmor         1:46:30 SF35-39   76/85     618 11:50  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1773  F366 Cheyenne Wilson        1:46:46 SF20-24   69/80     619 11:52  BERWICK PA            
 1774  1173 Shawn MacZuga          1:46:49 SM20-24  103/108   1155 11:53  BERWICK PA            
 1775   620 Bob Davison            1:46:51 SM65-69   26/31    1156 11:53  CANTON GA             
 1776   F68 Carolyn White          1:46:52 SF<16     46/52     620 11:53  BERWICK PA            
 1777    96 Kevin White            1:46:52 SM50-54  127/133   1157 11:53  BERWICK PA            
 1778   890 Frankie Cromen         1:46:53 SM16-19  116/124   1158 11:53  BERWICK PA            
 1779   156 Anthony Lotempio       1:47:01 SM65-69   27/31    1159 11:54  BINGHAMTON NY         
 1780   500 Nick Oram              1:47:08 SM16-19  117/124   1160 11:55  BERWICK PA            
 1781  F357 Natalie Witt           1:47:13 SF35-39   77/85     621 11:55  COAL TWP PA           
 1782  F436 Melanie Lear           1:47:17 SF25-29   83/95     622 11:56  BERWICK PA            
 1783  F701 Nicole Gergits         1:47:20 SF<16     47/52     623 11:56  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1784  F198 Jennifer Houseknecht   1:47:22 SF30-34   67/77     624 11:56  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1785  F220 Elizabeth Dyer         1:47:31 SF<16     48/52     625 11:57  BERWICK PA            
 1786   522 Thomas McGaw           1:47:32 SM55-59   95/101   1161 11:57  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1787   582 Henry Novicki          1:47:50 SM40-44  123/132   1162 11:59  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1788   517 Norman Clawser         1:47:52 SM60-64   46/56    1163 12:00  CAMPBELLTOWN PA       
 1789  F200 Kim Gasper             1:47:55 SF45-49   65/84     626 12:00  BELLEFONTE PA         
 1790  1179 Cody Stere             1:48:00 SM<16     74/78    1164 12:00  BERWICK PA            
 1791  F351 Joy Fedder             1:48:05 SF25-29   84/95     627 12:01  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1792   575 Jimmie Hill            1:48:05 SM25-29   93/96    1165 12:01  BERWICK PA            
 1793  F186 Cheryl Patton          1:48:12 SF45-49   66/84     628 12:02  DANVILLE PA           
 1794  F673 Trish Quinter          1:48:12 SF45-49   67/84     629 12:02  DANVILLE PA           
 1795  F204 Taryn Stackhouse       1:48:18 SF25-29   85/95     630 12:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1796   515 Mitchell Martin        1:48:18 SM<16     75/78    1166 12:02  BERWICK PA            
 1797   F72 Kristi Soberick        1:48:18 SF35-39   78/85     631 12:02  BERWICK PA            
 1798  F710 Kristin Patton         1:48:19 SF16-19   76/87     632 12:03  DANVILLE PA           
 1799  F139 Kari Dyer              1:48:30 SF40-44   84/98     633 12:04  BERWICK PA            
 1800  F784 Catherine McLaughlin   1:48:36 SF50-59   54/69     634 12:04  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1801  F515 Gina Raineri           1:48:44 SF25-29   86/95     635 12:05  AUGUSTA GA            
 1802  F716 Jill Haas              1:48:47 SF45-49   68/84     636 12:06  CATAWISSA PA          
 1803  1085 William Baker Iii      1:48:54 SM35-39  114/121   1167 12:06  BERWICK PA            
 1804  F140 Nicolette Zimmerman    1:48:57 SF50-59   55/69     637 12:07  CANANDAIGUA NY        
 1805  F699 Angelica Waltman       1:49:09 SF16-19   77/87     638 12:08  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1806  F218 Rebecca McGann         1:49:15 SF<16     49/52     639 12:09  BERWICK PA            
 1807  1011 Brian Rimple           1:49:25 SM40-44  124/132   1168 12:10  CHERRYVILLE PA        
 1808  1195 William Matthews Ii    1:49:40 SM35-39  115/121   1169 12:12  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1809  F680 Kristine Blakely       1:49:51 SF40-44   85/98     640 12:13  W CHESTER PA          
 1810  1026 Christopher Blakely    1:49:52 SM45-49  135/141   1170 12:13  W CHESTER PA          
 1811  F407 Kathryn Terdiman       1:50:02 SF50-59   56/69     641 12:14  BERWICK PA            
 1812  F233 Carla Scala            1:50:16 SF50-59   57/69     642 12:16  BERWICK PA            
 1813  F234 Lisa Scala             1:50:16 SF35-39   79/85     643 12:16  MCLEAN VA             
 1814   F63 Brenda Gensemer        1:50:16 SF60+      7/15     644 12:16  BERWICK PA            
 1815  F478 Julie Zlotnicki        1:50:17 SF20-24   70/80     645 12:16  WAVERLY PA            
 1816  F586 Brenda Fedder          1:50:31 SF35-39   80/85     646 12:17  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1817   880 Scott Fedder           1:50:32 SM40-44  125/132   1171 12:17  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1818  F269 Christa A Johnson      1:50:34 SF16-19   78/87     647 12:18  BERWICK PA            
 1819  1359 Jack Neary             1:50:35 SM55-59   96/101   1172 12:18  SCRANTON PA           
 1820   386 Michael Hayden         1:50:44 SM45-49  136/141   1173 12:19  EASTON PA             
 1821  F560 Megan Rongone          1:50:51 SF16-19   79/87     648 12:19  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1822   176 James Cook             1:51:05 SM55-59   97/101   1174 12:21  TUNKHANNOCK PA        
 1823  F491 Janet Hunsinger        1:51:19 SF30-34   68/77     649 12:23  BERWICK PA            
 1824  F256 Wendy Whalen-Gill      1:51:25 SF45-49   69/84     650 12:23  PORT MATILDA PA       
 1825  F361 Donna Novicki          1:51:28 SF40-44   86/98     651 12:24  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1826    71 Ron Slocum             1:51:36 SM65-69   28/31    1175 12:24  BINGHAMTON NY         
 1827   720 Noel Robbins           1:51:53 SM50-54  128/133   1176 12:26  NESCOPECK PA          
 1828  F580 Danielle Grasley       1:51:53 SF20-24   71/80     652 12:26  BERWICK PA            
 1829  F615 Rachel Carr            1:51:54 SF16-19   80/87     653 12:26  DRUMS PA              
 1830  F288 Suzanne Rinehimer      1:52:08 SF50-59   58/69     654 12:28  STROUDSBURG PA        
 1831   410 Darrell McKee          1:52:14 SM70+     18/23    1177 12:29  HARRISON TWP MI       
 1832  F523 Jenna Grasley          1:52:18 SF25-29   87/95     655 12:29  PHILADELPHI PA        
 1833  F765 Brianne Kile           1:53:00 SF25-29   88/95     656 12:34  BERWICK PA            
 1834  1197 Eric Benscoter         1:53:00 SM25-29   94/96    1178 12:34  BERWICK PA            
 1835   630 Richard Baker          1:53:31 SM60-64   47/56    1179 12:37  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1836  1248 Shauna Creveling       1:53:34 SF16-19   81/87     657 12:38  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1837  1176 William Creveling      1:53:34 SM45-49  137/141   1180 12:38  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1838   662 Scott Karchner         1:53:35 SM16-19  118/124   1181 12:38  BERWICK PA            
 1839  F212 Bryn Surkin            1:53:38 SF<16     50/52     658 12:38  BERWICK PA            
 1840  1238 Vaughn Welch           1:53:57 SM25-29   95/96    1182 12:40  BERWICK PA            
 1841  F382 Jodi Walp              1:53:57 SF40-44   87/98     659 12:40  BERWICK PA            
 1842  F793 Robin Miller           1:53:58 SF20-24   72/80     660 12:40  BERWICK PA            
 1843  F333 Charlotte Yunker       1:54:09 SF30-34   69/77     661 12:41  BERWICK PA            
 1844   357 Dave Walsh             1:54:10 SM50-54  129/133   1183 12:42  BERWICK PA            
 1845  F322 Cynthia Wilcox         1:54:28 SF50-59   59/69     662 12:44  MILANVILLE PA         
 1846  F321 Margaret Kowalski      1:54:28 SF60+      8/15     663 12:44  BEACH LAKE PA         
 1847  1145 Timothy Paternostro    1:54:30 SM40-44  126/132   1184 12:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1848  F172 Lindsay Naunczek       1:54:31 SF20-24   73/80     664 12:44  DANVILLE PA           
 1849  F707 Stephanie Kisbaugh     1:54:33 SF20-24   74/80     665 12:44  NESCOPECK PA          
 1850  F508 Chrissy Sink           1:54:38 SF20-24   75/80     666 12:45  HARRISONBURG VA       
 1851  F660 Debra Martin           1:54:46 SF45-49   70/84     667 12:46  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1852   551 Brian Keller           1:54:47 SM35-39  116/121   1185 12:46  WATERTOWN NY          
 1853    78 Edwin Livsey           1:54:53 SM70+     19/23    1186 12:46  BERWICK PA            
 1854   143 James Lawton           1:54:55 SM60-64   48/56    1187 12:47  BERWICK PA            
 1855  F110 Amanda Unger           1:54:56 SF30-34   70/77     668 12:47  HARRISBURG PA         
 1856   139 Steve Unger            1:54:56 SM30-34   96/98    1188 12:47  HARRISBURG PA         
 1857  F781 Sara Demusz            1:55:08 SF25-29   89/95     669 12:48  DRUMS PA              
 1858  F442 Stephanie Eckrote      1:55:09 SF35-39   81/85     670 12:48  COLLEGEVILLE PA       
 1859  F775 Sarah Craig            1:55:11 SF16-19   82/87     671 12:48  PHOENIX MD            
 1860  F776 Rachel Samsel          1:55:14 SF25-29   90/95     672 12:49  BEACHWOOD OH          
 1861  F290 Sue Everett            1:55:24 SF50-59   60/69     673 12:50  MUNCY PA              
 1862  1091 Robert Bond            1:55:35 SM40-44  127/132   1189 12:51  DANVILLE PA           
 1863  F724 Cindy Prosseda         1:55:35 SF45-49   71/84     674 12:51  BERWICK PA            
 1864   689 Norman Draper          1:55:44 SM60-64   49/56    1190 12:52  ATLANTIC CITY NJ      
 1865  F679 Brenda Mowery          1:55:48 SF40-44   88/98     675 12:52  BERWICK PA            
 1866  F590 Jeanie Johnson         1:55:49 SF45-49   72/84     676 12:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1867   676 Arthur Dowell          1:55:54 SM16-19  119/124   1191 12:53  BERWICK PA            
 1868  1193 Scott Hartman          1:56:07 SM35-39  117/121   1192 12:55  NEW YORK NY           
 1869   404 Gary Kohli             1:56:10 SM60-64   50/56    1193 12:55  HACKETTSTOWN NJ       
 1870   641 Martin Bowman          1:56:12 SM55-59   98/101   1194 12:55  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1871  F609 Katie Fredericks       1:56:38 SF20-24   76/80     677 12:58  BETHLEHEM PA          
 1872  1265 Bruce Paden            1:56:47 SM25-29   96/96    1195 12:59  NEW TRIPOLI PA        
 1873   631 Jeff Hess              1:57:08 SM16-19  120/124   1196 13:01  BERWICK PA            
 1874  1189 Brad Wehner            1:57:12 SM35-39  118/121   1197 13:02  BERWICK PA            
 1875   986 Gary Roth              1:57:26 SM35-39  119/121   1198 13:03  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1876  1005 Stevan Villar          1:57:39 SM20-24  104/108   1199 13:05  ALBRIGHTSVILLE PA     
 1877  F662 Nicole Dietterick      1:57:41 SF30-34   71/77     678 13:05  BERWICK PA            
 1878  F133 Caleigh Davis          1:58:04 SF16-19   83/87     679 13:08  BROOMFIELD CO         
 1879  F259 Ann Marie Szoke        1:58:17 SF45-49   73/84     680 13:09  WALNUTPORT PA         
 1880  1345 Kalli Grasley          1:58:35 SF20-24   77/80     681 13:11  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1881   609 John Malicky           1:58:38 SM50-54  130/133   1200 13:11  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1882   163 Gabriel Scala          1:58:46 SM50-54  131/133   1201 13:12  BETHLEHEM PA          
 1883  1153 Rodney Kile            1:58:56 SM60-64   51/56    1202 13:13  BERWICK PA            
 1884   141 Paul Dauenbaugh        1:59:06 SM60-64   52/56    1203 13:14  NESCOPECK PA          
 1885   393 Damian Smith           1:59:23 SM30-34   97/98    1204 13:16  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1886   716 Robert Harrison        1:59:27 SM35-39  120/121   1205 13:17  BERWICK PA            
 1887  F191 Jennifer Hipps         1:59:30 SF30-34   72/77     682 13:17  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1888   514 Bill Soberick          1:59:32 SM65-69   29/31    1206 13:17  BERWICK PA            
 1889  F399 Deanna Romeo           1:59:36 SF25-29   91/95     683 13:18  BERWICK PA            
 1890   257 Robert Senick          1:59:44 SM45-49  138/141   1207 13:19  HAZLETON PA           
 1891   934 Tom Cease              1:59:46 SM40-44  128/132   1208 13:19  DANVILLE PA           
 1892  F107 Karen Springall        1:59:46 SF35-39   82/85     684 13:19  LEWISBURG PA          
 1893   889 Casey Curtin           2:00:14 SM<16     76/78    1209 13:22  BERWICK PA            
 1894  F577 Carol Kupsky           2:00:35 SF50-59   61/69     685 13:24  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1895  F667 April Brady            2:00:35 SF30-34   73/77     686 13:24  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1896  F247 Beth Martz             2:00:43 SF30-34   74/77     687 13:25  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1897   653 James Fritz            2:01:11 SM40-44  129/132   1210 13:28  BERWICK PA            
 1898  F384 Wendy Matash           2:01:44 SF40-44   89/98     688 13:32  BERWICK PA            
 1899  F369 Patricia Donnelly      2:02:39 SF50-59   62/69     689 13:38  BERWICK PA            
 1900  F729 Amanda Wilhelm         2:02:51 SF45-49   74/84     690 13:39  WEST JORDAN UT        
 1901  F380 Linda Heckman          2:03:06 SF60+      9/15     691 13:41  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1902   371 William Heiser         2:03:13 SM<16     77/78    1211 13:42  BERWICK PA            
 1903  F649 Sarah Mosteller        2:03:14 SF20-24   78/80     692 13:42  BERWICK PA            
 1904  F502 Susan Nunan            2:03:42 SF50-59   63/69     693 13:45  DANVILLE PA           
 1905    95 Richard Nickel         2:03:56 SM50-54  132/133   1212 13:47  PINE GROVE PA         
 1906   430 Edwin Miller           2:04:15 SM70+     20/23    1213 13:49  MAHANOY CITY PA       
 1907  F455 Jennifer Church        2:05:01 SF25-29   92/95     694 13:54  BERWICK PA            
 1908    97 David Hook             2:05:02 SM65-69   30/31    1214 13:54  BERWICK PA            
 1909   249 Tom Berezich           2:05:07 SM65-69   31/31    1215 13:55  TRUCKSVILLE PA        
 1910  F727 Luann Koller           2:05:10 SF40-44   90/98     695 13:55  MISSION VIEJO CA      
 1911   446 Andrew Lupashunski     2:05:45 SM16-19  121/124   1216 13:59  BERWICK PA            
 1912  1229 Cody Hunglar           2:05:46 SM16-19  122/124   1217 13:59  BERWICK PA            
 1913  1096 Jeffrey Koller         2:06:20 SM40-44  130/132   1218 14:03  MISSION VIEJO CA      
 1914  F594 Carol Guise            2:06:26 SF60+     10/15     696 14:03  BERWICK PA            
 1915  F595 Erin Kline             2:06:26 SF35-39   83/85     697 14:03  FREDERICK MD          
 1916   274 Peter Borick           2:06:40 SM55-59   99/101   1219 14:05  BERWICK PA            
 1917   187 William Murphy         2:06:50 SM60-64   53/56    1220 14:06  ROCHESTER NY          
 1918   F37 Bev Bull               2:07:44 SF50-59   64/69     698 14:12  BERWICK PA            
 1919  F391 Erica Szpynda          2:08:17 SF16-19   84/87     699 14:16  BERWICK PA            
 1920  F744 Wanda Foust            2:08:45 SF40-44   91/98     700 14:19  MILLVILLE PA          
 1921  F392 Deirdra Perry          2:08:45 SF45-49   75/84     701 14:19  BERWICK PA            
 1922  F245 Linda Callahan         2:08:50 SF45-49   76/84     702 14:19  HACKETTSTOWN NJ       
 1923   892 Richard Heintzelman    2:09:03 SM60-64   54/56    1221 14:21  STILLWATER PA         
 1924  F432 Emilee Kiliti          2:09:59 SF16-19   85/87     703 14:27  BERWICK PA            
 1925   797 James Hyssong          2:10:23 SM60-64   55/56    1222 14:30  CONYNGHAM PA          
 1926  1086 Steven Hess            2:11:06 SM20-24  105/108   1223 14:34  BERWICK PA            
 1927   F88 Kimberly Bleiler       2:11:07 SF16-19   86/87     704 14:35  NESCOPECK PA          
 1928   555 Harold Reynolds        2:13:34 SM70+     21/23    1224 14:51  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1929  F728 Lori Newman            2:13:46 SF40-44   92/98     705 14:52  BERWICK PA            
 1930  F777 Debi Kuchka-Craig      2:13:53 SF45-49   77/84     706 14:53  PHOENIX MD            
 1931   F89 Virginia Collins       2:14:30 SF40-44   93/98     707 14:57  BERWICK PA            
 1932  F605 Kate Gill              2:15:08 SF20-24   79/80     708 15:01  PORT MATILDA PA       
 1933  F500 Kim Poston             2:15:41 SF35-39   84/85     709 15:05  TYBEE ISLAND GA       
 1934   F73 Kellie Soberick        2:15:42 SF30-34   75/77     710 15:05  BERWICK PA            
 1935   787 Andy Poston            2:15:42 SM35-39  121/121   1225 15:05  TYBEE ISLAND GA       
 1936  1148 Garrett Yohey          2:15:46 SM<16     78/78    1226 15:06  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1937   888 Marc Winter            2:16:05 SM45-49  139/141   1227 15:08  BERWICK PA            
 1938  F760 Danielle Grozier       2:16:05 SF25-29   93/95     711 15:08  DENVER CO             
 1939  1036 Karl Berger            2:16:41 SM16-19  123/124   1228 15:12  MILLVILLE PA          
 1940  F219 Kendra Bailey          2:16:42 SF<16     51/52     712 15:12  BERWICK PA            
 1941   687 Mike Dubbs             2:16:42 SM45-49  140/141   1229 15:12  MT UNION PA           
 1942  1187 Chad Phares            2:16:42 SM20-24  106/108   1230 15:12  ORANGE VA             
 1943  F310 Carina Rance           2:16:54 SF45-49   78/84     713 15:13  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1944  F309 Shelby Rance           2:16:54 SF20-24   80/80     714 15:13  HAVERTOWN PA          
 1945   F95 Barbara Marston        2:17:18 SF60+     11/15     715 15:16  BERWICK PA            
 1946   117 Charlie Savelli        2:17:20 SM55-59  100/101   1231 15:16  HAMILTON ON           
 1947   557 George Stalega         2:17:56 SM50-54  133/133   1232 15:20  BERWICK PA            
 1948   385 Robert Beiter          2:17:56 SM55-59  101/101   1233 15:20  BERWICK PA            
 1949   124 Daniel Dietterick      2:17:57 SM20-24  107/108   1234 15:20  NESCOPECK PA          
 1950  F272 Jeri Wozniak           2:18:01 SF30-34   76/77     716 15:21  BERWICK PA            
 1951  F100 Ruth Atkinson          2:18:47 SF60+     12/15     717 15:26  KITCHENER ON          
 1952  F286 Sondra Turnbach        2:18:51 SF45-49   79/84     718 15:26  BERWICK PA            
 1953  F511 Susan Bower            2:19:12 SF50-59   65/69     719 15:28  BERWICK PA            
 1954   F93 Midge Shoemaker        2:19:55 SF40-44   94/98     720 15:33  NESCOPECK PA          
 1955   F92 Lisa Thomas            2:19:55 SF40-44   95/98     721 15:33  NESCOPECK PA          
 1956  F226 Elizabeth Loar         2:20:14 SF16-19   87/87     722 15:35  BERWICK PA            
 1957    79 Andy Anderson          2:20:41 SM70+     22/23    1235 15:38  LEWISBURG PA          
 1958  F386 Trinell Bull           2:20:50 SF50-59   66/69     723 15:39  BERWICK PA            
 1959  F390 Betsy Szpynda          2:20:50 SF45-49   80/84     724 15:39  BERWICK PA            
 1960  1357 Faith Hunter           2:21:21 SF60+     13/15     725 15:43  BENTON PA             
 1961  1358 Doug Bigelow           2:21:21 SM30-34   98/98    1236 15:43  EMMITSBURG PA         
 1962  F613 Amanda Kelchner        2:23:48 SF25-29   94/95     726 15:59  DANVILLE PA           
 1963  F704 Noelle Meske           2:24:57 SF40-44   96/98     727 16:07  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1964  F702 Katherine Gergits      2:24:57 SF45-49   81/84     728 16:07  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1965  1302 James Douthat          2:25:29 SM40-44  131/132   1237 16:10  MOCANAQUA PA          
 1966  F505 Desiree Morris         2:25:29 SF30-34   77/77     729 16:10  WANAMIE PA            
 1967  F506 Adra Halchak           2:25:30 SF40-44   97/98     730 16:10  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1968  F786 Linda Lupashunski      2:26:22 SF50-59   67/69     731 16:16  BERWICK PA            
 1969  F785 Patsy Bowers           2:26:22 SF60+     14/15     732 16:16  BERWICK PA            
 1970  F471 Carol Bodwalk          2:26:28 SF45-49   82/84     733 16:17  BERWICK PA            
 1971   723 Daniel Lynn            2:26:39 SM40-44  132/132   1238 16:18  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1972  F331 Darlene Hildebrand     2:26:55 SF45-49   83/84     734 16:20  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1973  F658 Jaquie Coslett-Markham 2:27:13 SF45-49   84/84     735 16:22  BERWICK PA            
 1974  F274 Jessica Surkin         2:28:46 SF<16     52/52     736 16:32  BERWICK PA            
 1975  F629 Jessica Lynn           2:29:05 SF25-29   95/95     737 16:34  NESCOPECK PA          
 1976  F628 Rebecca Aurand         2:29:05 SF50-59   68/69     738 16:34  NESCOPECK PA          
 1977    99 Shane Hildebrand       2:33:43 SM20-24  108/108   1239 17:05  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1978  F371 Michelle Leiby         2:35:08 SF35-39   85/85     739 17:15  BERWICK PA            
 1979  F751 Deborah Molnar         2:39:01 SF50-59   69/69     740 17:41  WEATHERLY PA          
 1980  F404 Dianne Paisley         2:39:01 SF40-44   98/98     741 17:41  WHITE HAVEN PA        
 1981  1190 Gary Spencer           2:39:08 SM45-49  141/141   1240 17:41  BERWICK PA            
 1982   578 James Worthy           2:44:10 SM60-64   56/56    1241 18:15  LEWISBURG PA          
 1983  F358 Nancy Worth            2:44:10 SF60+     15/15     742 18:15  LEWISBURG PA          
 1984   554 Taylor Behney          2:51:15 SM16-19  124/124   1242 19:02  ARLINGTON VA          
 1985   523 Mike Kenney            2:52:44 SM70+     23/23    1243 19:12  BERWICK PA


Run For The Diamonds ResultsRun For The Diamonds Homepage