2008 Run For The Diamonds Results
2008 Male Awards
2008 Female Awards

Due to the vast number of finishers, you can search for a specific name by
holding down the "ctrl key" and pressing the letter "F". A box should pop up
which will then allow you to search for a specific individual.

O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace 
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Mi     City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ----------------
    1    27 Max Smith                45:58 SM20-24    1/83       1  5:07  ARDMORE PA            
    2   902 Ryan Place               46:03 SM20-24    2/83       2  5:07  MESHOPPEN PA          
    3     8 John Butler              46:10 SM20-24    3/83       3  5:08  MECHANICSBURG PA      
    4     5 C Fred Joslyn            46:11 SM20-24    4/83       4  5:08  ROCHESTER MI          
    5     9 Mark Stallings           46:48 SM25-29    1/66       5  5:12  WASHINGTON BORO PA    
    6   914 Terrance Shea            47:11 SM35-39    1/77       6  5:15  CAMBRIDGE MA          
    7     4 Andrew Cloke             47:25 SM20-24    5/83       7  5:17  ELMIRA PA             
    8    14 Christopher Wadas        48:06 SM25-29    2/66       8  5:21  DALLAS PA             
    9    13 Ryan Mulcahy             48:21 SM20-24    6/83       9  5:23  TOWANDA PA            
   10    17 Mikhial Litvinov         48:51 SM20-24    7/83      10  5:26  DRUMS PA              
   11    15 Garth Watson             48:58 SM16-19    1/99      11  5:27  CANTON PA             
   12    16 Justin Krebs             49:06 SM30-34    1/53      12  5:28  YORK PA               
   13    21 Kip Hoffman              50:21 SM30-34    2/53      13  5:36  WATSONTOWN PA         
   14   651 Jimmy Stockley           50:36 SM20-24    8/83      14  5:38  ELVERSON PA           
   15    45 David Sanford            50:47 SM20-24    9/83      15  5:39  BLOOMSBURG PA         
   16   F10 Maureen McCandless       51:01 SF25-29    1/67       1  5:41  BENSALEM PA           
   17    28 Jadrien Deibler          51:08 SM20-24   10/83      16  5:41  MADISON WI            
   18   F41 Marina Muncan            51:33 SF25-29    2/67       2  5:44  ARDMORE PA            
   19   433 Michael Murphy           51:39 SM30-34    3/53      17  5:45  WARREN CTR PA         
   20   829 Rob Ahrens               51:41 SM20-24   11/83      18  5:45  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
   21    29 Paul Leonard             51:44 SM45-49    1/89      19  5:45  FORTY FORT PA         
   22    37 Matthew Frable           51:50 SM20-24   12/83      20  5:46  SAYLORSBURG PA        
   23   739 Justin Winters           51:54 SM20-24   13/83      21  5:46  SCRANTON PA           
   24    24 Rick Hellard             52:00 SM40-44    1/93      22  5:47  OTTAWA ON             
   25   490 Kerry Maloney            52:15 SM16-19    2/99      23  5:49  SCRANTON PA           
   26   899 Joe Stanek               52:32 SM16-19    3/99      24  5:51  ASHLEY PA             
   27    F4 Heidi Peoples            52:39 SF25-29    3/67       3  5:51  SCRANTON PA           
   28   465 Dillon Lockwood          52:44 SM20-24   14/83      25  5:52  ROME PA               
   29   708 Mark Ordeiro             52:46 SM16-19    4/99      26  5:52  GRANVILLE SUMMIT PA   
   30    32 Tony Lawson              52:50 SM25-29    3/66      27  5:53  BERWICK PA            
   31   451 Timothy Felegie          52:55 SM30-34    4/53      28  5:53  WESTON PA             
   32   378 Michael Hannon           52:58 SM16-19    5/99      29  5:54  DANVILLE PA           
   33   826 Joe Cresko               53:03 SM40-44    2/93      30  5:54  ARLINGTON VA          
   34   263 Matt Mazur               53:13 SM16-19    6/99      31  5:55  HAZLE  TWP PA         
   35   871 Aidan Galasso            53:15 SM16-19    7/99      32  5:55  SUFFERN NY            
   36   872 Terence Galasso          53:21 SM16-19    8/99      33  5:56  SUFFERN NY            
   37   776 Patrick Singletary       53:35 SM40-44    3/93      34  5:58  STATE COLLEGE PA      
   38   553 Christopher Brandt       53:44 SM16-19    9/99      35  5:59  DANVILLE PA           
   39   950 Sean Robbins             53:46 SM35-39    2/77      36  5:59  SHAVERTOWN PA         
   40   542 Justin Edwards           53:49 SM20-24   15/83      37  5:59  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
   41   481 John Martino             53:52 SM20-24   16/83      38  6:00  DALLAS PA             
   42   609 Steve Esposito           54:15 SM16-19   10/99      39  6:02  HALLSTEAD PA          
   43   360 Curtis Woodard           54:18 SM25-29    4/66      40  6:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
   44   164 Tylor Barnhart           54:42 SM16-19   11/99      41  6:05  DANVILLE PA           
   45   F34 Carly Graytock           55:10 SF30-34    1/60       4  6:08  CAMBRIDGE MA          
   46    46 Robert Radzwich          55:17 SM35-39    3/77      42  6:09  PA FURNACE PA         
   47   326 Robert Moulton           55:18 SM16-19   12/99      43  6:09  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
   48    F8 Amy Falk                 55:19 SF35-39    1/52       5  6:09  HUMMELSTOWN PA        
   49   544 Ben Leitzel              55:33 SM45-49    2/89      44  6:11  CARLISLE PA           
   50    57 Daniel Kirk              55:40 SM40-44    4/93      45  6:12  DANVILLE PA           
   51    F9 Lori Kingsley            55:41 SF40-44    1/48       6  6:12  WYSOX PA              
   52   300 Martin Seybold           55:45 SM40-44    5/93      46  6:12  LAKE ARIEL PA         
   53   802 Matt Boobar              55:49 SM35-39    4/77      47  6:13  STRATTON MT VT        
   54   919 John Locke               55:51 SM25-29    5/66      48  6:13  FRACKVILLE PA         
   55   613 Jeff Huss                56:02 SM16-19   13/99      49  6:14  DANVILLE PA           
   56   F28 Katherine Aldridge       56:05 SF35-39    2/52       7  6:14  ALPINE NY             
   57   637 Adam Brobst              56:12 SM16-19   14/99      50  6:15  BERWICK PA            
   58   478 Francis Spear            56:18 SM20-24   17/83      51  6:16  SIMPSON PA            
   59  F325 Erin Maloney             56:24 SF25-29    4/67       8  6:16  DUNMORE PA            
   60   216 Tim Nowakowski           56:36 SM20-24   18/83      52  6:18  FACTORYVILLE PA       
   61   801 Steve Templin            56:39 SM35-39    5/77      53  6:18  MILTON PA             
   62    34 Roger Davis              56:41 SM50-54    1/104     54  6:18  RYDAL PA              
   63   793 Kyle Piazzd              56:43 SM16-19   15/99      55  6:19  DALLAS PA             
   64   275 Ben Morrison             56:50 SM20-24   19/83      56  6:19  LANCASTER PA          
   65   706 John Evangelista         56:53 SM35-39    6/77      57  6:20  BLACKLEY PA           
   66   434 Robert Moore             57:00 SM45-49    3/89      58  6:20  LeRAYSVILLE PA        
   67   573 Rick Grab                57:11 SM30-34    5/53      59  6:22  ALLENTOWN PA          
   68   342 Stephen Housenick        57:12 SM40-44    6/93      60  6:22  KINGSTON PA           
   69   664 Andrew Hess              57:18 SM<16      1/37      61  6:22  BLOOMSBURG PA         
   70   882 William Ryan             57:18 SM16-19   16/99      62  6:22  COLUMBIA MD           
   71    33 Mark Will-Weber          57:22 SM50-54    2/104     63  6:23  BETHLEHEM PA          
   72   F11 Shelby Joslyn            57:23 SF20-24    1/72       9  6:23  ROCHESTER MI          
   73   572 Daniel Caruso            57:26 SM35-39    7/77      64  6:23  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
   74   302 Brent Edwards            57:32 SM20-24   20/83      65  6:24  HAZLE TWP PA          
   75   781 Jason Smolinsky          57:33 SM25-29    6/66      66  6:24  HAZLETON PA           
   76   464 Joey Opalka              57:34 SM20-24   21/83      67  6:24  HARVEYS LAKE PA       
   77   552 Jeffrey Brandt           57:42 SM50-54    3/104     68  6:25  DANVILLE PA           
   78   115 Gordon Aglor             57:45 SM45-49    4/89      69  6:25  DUNDAS ON             
   79   398 Jeremy Shoup             57:58 SM20-24   22/83      70  6:27  BERWICK PA            
   80    F3 Jennifer Stevens         58:05 SF20-24    2/72      10  6:28  LACEYVILLE PA         
   81   306 Albert Fox               58:12 SM45-49    5/89      71  6:28  LEWISBURG PA          
   82   775 David Levandoski         58:13 SM16-19   17/99      72  6:29  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
   83   518 Justin Cisar             58:15 SM25-29    7/66      73  6:29  NEW YORK NY           
   84   667 Keenan Monks             58:16 SM<16      2/37      74  6:29  HAZLETON PA           
   85    44 Chris Miller             58:22 SM30-34    6/53      75  6:30  NARBERTH PA           
   86   383 David Mitchell           58:24 SM50-54    4/104     76  6:30  BLOOMSBURG PA         
   87   783 Edward Siegfried         58:24 SM40-44    7/93      77  6:30  FAIRFAX VA            
   88   514 Dave Moss                58:28 SM16-19   18/99      78  6:30  SCRANTON PA           
   89   761 Joseph Hickey            58:30 SM16-19   19/99      79  6:30  DRUMS PA              
   90   148 John Dobrowski           58:33 SM45-49    6/89      80  6:31  LEHIGHTON PA          
   91   812 Mike Mengel              58:33 SM30-34    7/53      81  6:31  SLATINGTON PA         
   92    58 Steve Molnar             58:35 SM55-59    1/66      82  6:31  JOHNSTOWN PA          
   93  F408 Erin Fisher              58:39 SF20-24    3/72      11  6:31  PHILADELPHIA PA       
   94   599 Steve Tappan             58:41 SM40-44    8/93      83  6:32  ALEXANDRIA VA         
   95   746 Rob Gould                58:42 SM35-39    8/77      84  6:32  DRUMS PA              
   96    96 David Corl               58:48 SM20-24   23/83      85  6:32  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
   97   533 Joseph Smolinsky         58:49 SM45-49    7/89      86  6:33  HAZLETON PA           
   98   F98 Samantha Snead           58:50 SF20-24    4/72      12  6:33  MOSCOW PA             
   99    74 Doug Alter               58:53 SM50-54    5/104     87  6:33  BERWICK PA            
  100   473 Michael Coco             59:01 SM45-49    8/89      88  6:34  EXETER PA             
  101   797 Chris Pszeniczny         59:11 SM35-39    9/77      89  6:35  BENTON PA             
  102    F7 Sayard Tanis             59:21 SF25-29    5/67      13  6:36  HARRISBURG PA         
  103   F12 Colleen Pak              59:24 SF35-39    3/52      14  6:36  VIRGINIA BEACH VA     
  104   744 Tyler Angeli             59:31 SM16-19   20/99      90  6:37  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  105   504 James Drogalis           59:31 SM20-24   24/83      91  6:37  OLD FORGE PA          
  106   600 Kenny Roman              59:33 SM16-19   21/99      92  6:37  NANTICOKE PA          
  107   366 Paul O'Hora              59:34 SM35-39   10/77      93  6:38  SCRANTON PA           
  108   591 Stephen Bonsall          59:36 SM16-19   22/99      94  6:38  NESCOPECK PA          
  109   676 Jon Warriner             59:37 SM30-34    8/53      95  6:38  FARMINGTON NY         
  110   F48 Becki Pierotti           59:37 SF20-24    5/72      15  6:38  BOULDER CO            
  111    64 Bill Hower               59:44 SM50-54    6/104     96  6:39  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  112  F292 Beth George-Cisar        59:49 SF25-29    6/67      16  6:39  NEW YORK NY           
  113   370 Stephen Geyer            59:51 SM40-44    9/93      97  6:39  BELLEFONTE PA         
  114   634 Matt Walsh               59:57 SM25-29    8/66      98  6:40  LAKE ARIEL PA         
  115   F13 Maria Demuro           1:00:04 SF20-24    6/72      17  6:41  PITTSTON PA           
  116   292 Mike Rawls             1:00:06 SM50-54    7/104     99  6:41  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  117    54 Bob Welby              1:00:09 SM55-59    2/66     100  6:41  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  118    F6 Shelby Pealer          1:00:14 SF16-19    1/54      18  6:42  NAPERVILLE IL         
  119   213 James Beury            1:00:15 SM35-39   11/77     101  6:42  COLLEGEVILLE PA       
  120   429 Farzad Noubary         1:00:20 SM25-29    9/66     102  6:43  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  121   208 David Pearson          1:00:22 SM20-24   25/83     103  6:43  RUSSELL PA            
  122   607 Michael Koch           1:00:23 SM16-19   23/99     104  6:43  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  123   785 Joe Stoltz             1:00:24 SM25-29   10/66     105  6:43  SELINSGROVE PA        
  124   358 William Kvashay        1:00:41 SM50-54    8/104    106  6:45  KINGSTON PA           
  125   705 Chris Plominski        1:00:48 SM25-29   11/66     107  6:46  LANSDALE PA           
  126   631 Jake Reinert           1:00:50 SM16-19   24/99     108  6:46  DALLAS PA             
  127   692 Jeff Miville           1:01:02 SM35-39   12/77     109  6:47  MONTGOMERY PA         
  128   281 Randy Stroble          1:01:05 SM55-59    3/66     110  6:48  TROUT RUN PA          
  129  F475 Tina Bartholomew       1:01:06 SF35-39    4/52      19  6:48  DANVILLE PA           
  130   699 Judd Lorson            1:01:07 SM20-24   26/83     111  6:48  CATAWISSA PA          
  131   737 Michael Lester         1:01:08 SM35-39   13/77     112  6:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  132   321 David Stiger           1:01:12 SM45-49    9/89     113  6:48  HANOVER NH            
  133   640 Thomas Burke           1:01:17 SM45-49   10/89     114  6:49  CALIFORNIA MD         
  134   F23 Justine Johnson        1:01:22 SF30-34    2/60      20  6:50  E HAMPTON MA          
  135   620 Steve Lorenze          1:01:22 SM30-34    9/53     115  6:50  E HAMPTON MA          
  136   503 Mike Drogalis          1:01:26 SM16-19   25/99     116  6:50  OLD FORGE PA          
  137   209 Jim Pearson            1:01:26 SM55-59    4/66     117  6:50  RUSSELL PA            
  138    48 Chris Jermyn           1:01:27 SM65-69    1/21     118  6:50  OTTAWA ON             
  139    73 Robert Doherty         1:01:32 SM50-54    9/104    119  6:51  WEST CHESTER OH       
  140   244 Matthew Cerminaro      1:01:36 SM20-24   27/83     120  6:51  CARBONDALE PA         
  141   328 Michael Kennedy        1:01:38 SM16-19   26/99     121  6:51  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  142   823 Michael Byrne          1:01:44 SM35-39   14/77     122  6:52  SCRANTON PA           
  143   767 Brandon Talilsesky     1:01:48 SM16-19   27/99     123  6:52  ELYSBURG PA           
  144   663 Mike Karr              1:01:49 SM50-54   10/104    124  6:53  BOONTON NJ            
  145   F15 Ashley Shuck           1:01:51 SF20-24    7/72      21  6:53  MILTON PA             
  146    47 Bill Horwich           1:01:53 SM60-64    1/36     125  6:53  KITCHENER ON          
  147   199 Chris M Young          1:01:58 SM35-39   15/77     126  6:54  YORK PA               
  148   248 Jimmie Hill            1:01:59 SM20-24   28/83     127  6:54  BERWICK PA            
  149   907 Jess Adams             1:02:04 SM<16      3/37     128  6:54  DALLAS PA             
  150   204 Gregory Miller         1:02:08 SM40-44   10/93     129  6:55  NEW YORK NY           
  151   431 Brian Hilburt          1:02:12 SM30-34   10/53     130  6:55  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  152   356 Greg Bassham           1:02:12 SM45-49   11/89     131  6:55  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  153   615 Joseph McHugh          1:02:13 SM50-54   11/104    132  6:55  EDWARDSVILLE PA       
  154   140 Logan Hatton           1:02:14 SM16-19   28/99     133  6:55  DUSHORE PA            
  155   455 Dave Jiunta            1:02:17 SM55-59    5/66     134  6:56  PITTSTON PA           
  156   636 Tim Waechter           1:02:18 SM55-59    6/66     135  6:56  CAMP HILL PA          
  157  F459 Emily Bilbow           1:02:19 SF25-29    7/67      22  6:56  FORTY FORT PA         
  158    35 Bill Bull              1:02:23 SM50-54   12/104    136  6:56  BERWICK PA            
  159   362 John Beers             1:02:25 SM45-49   12/89     137  6:57  DANVILLE PA           
  160   784 Eric Winters           1:02:27 SM16-19   29/99     138  6:57  SUNBURY PA            
  161  F491 Autumn Swan            1:02:28 SF20-24    8/72      23  6:57  LEWISBURG PA          
  162   351 Keith Austin           1:02:30 SM40-44   11/93     139  6:57  SWEET VALLEY PA       
  163  F144 Kimberly Drake         1:02:33 SF35-39    5/52      24  6:57  MOHNTON PA            
  164  F170 Beatriz Murray         1:02:35 SF35-39    6/52      25  6:58  LEWISBURG PA          
  165   681 Chris Tombasco         1:02:38 SM<16      4/37     140  6:58  SUGARLOAF PA          
  166   923 Lester Loner           1:02:44 SM50-54   13/104    141  6:59  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  167   652 Jay Albers             1:02:48 SM35-39   16/77     142  6:59  WHITE HAVEN PA        
  168  F474 Brenae Edwards         1:02:51 SF16-19    2/54      26  6:59  HAZLE TOWNSHIP PA     
  169   621 John Zawadski          1:02:52 SM35-39   17/77     143  7:00  PLYMOUTH PA           
  170   388 James Wozniak          1:02:54 SM25-29   12/66     144  7:00  MANASSAS PK VA        
  171   952 Chris Krall            1:02:57 SM45-49   13/89     145  7:00  KINGSTON TOWNSHIP PA  
  172   283 Jared Godlewski        1:03:03 SM30-34   11/53     146  7:01  TAYLOR PA             
  173   878 James Deom             1:03:04 SM20-24   29/83     147  7:01  WILKES BARRE PA       
  174    49 Steven Johnson         1:03:04 SM50-54   14/104    148  7:01  W CHESTER PA          
  175   671 Brian Thomas           1:03:08 SM35-39   18/77     149  7:01  TUNKHANNOCK PA        
  176   163 Donald Scatena         1:03:13 SM<16      5/37     150  7:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  177   778 Jason Setlock          1:03:16 SM35-39   19/77     151  7:02  MIDDLEPORT PA         
  178   F18 Dianna Golden          1:03:18 SF50-59    1/35      27  7:02  YORK PA               
  179   610 Mark J Miller          1:03:25 SM25-29   13/66     152  7:03  CHICAGO IL            
  180    59 David Robbins Jr       1:03:25 SM50-54   15/104    153  7:03  NESCOPECK PA          
  181   524 Rob Baran              1:03:29 SM35-39   20/77     154  7:04  PLAINS PA             
  182   270 Joseph Yutko           1:03:32 SM20-24   30/83     155  7:04  BARNESVILLE PA        
  183   F17 Lynda Deboer           1:03:33 SF45-49    1/53      28  7:04  TORONTO ON            
  184   414 Gregory King           1:03:34 SM30-34   12/53     156  7:04  PALMERTON PA          
  185   507 Kevin Rhoades          1:03:35 SM20-24   31/83     157  7:04  ELYSBURG PA           
  186   935 Fred Springman         1:03:36 SM50-54   16/104    158  7:04  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  187   391 Tom Fish               1:03:36 SM16-19   30/99     159  7:04  BERWICK PA            
  188   809 James Schools          1:03:38 SM40-44   12/93     160  7:05  WYALUSING PA          
  189   374 Tom Leckey             1:03:40 SM50-54   17/104    161  7:05  PENNSBURG PA          
  190   133 Michael Kinney         1:03:42 SM45-49   14/89     162  7:05  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  191  F180 Shani Steward          1:03:48 SF35-39    7/52      29  7:06  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  192   207 Kevin Yohey            1:03:49 SM<16      6/37     163  7:06  BERWICK PA            
  193   265 Dennis Wozniak         1:03:49 SM35-39   21/77     164  7:06  DUNMORE PA            
  194   F20 Ann Sick               1:03:54 SF45-49    2/53      30  7:06  MILLVILLE PA          
  195    76 Scott Sick             1:03:54 SM45-49   15/89     165  7:06  MILLVILLE PA          
  196   130 James Krupa            1:03:58 SM40-44   13/93     166  7:07  POTTSTOWN PA          
  197   173 Johnny Gibbons         1:04:03 SM16-19   31/99     167  7:07  ASHLEY PA             
  198   320 Mark Helgeson          1:04:05 SM50-54   18/104    168  7:08  FRANKLIN OH           
  199   119 Ed Eppler              1:04:07 SM45-49   16/89     169  7:08  BETHLEHEM PA          
  200   474 Harold Titman          1:04:11 SM60-64    2/36     170  7:08  TUNKHANNOCK PA        
  201   175 Paul Manley            1:04:19 SM35-39   22/77     171  7:09  PLYMOUTH PA           
  202   F71 Katheryn Mitchell      1:04:23 SF25-29    8/67      31  7:10  STRATON MT VT         
  203   F19 Miranda Hildebrand     1:04:25 SF20-24    9/72      32  7:10  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  204   386 Michael McDade         1:04:25 SM16-19   32/99     172  7:10  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  205   650 Michael Womelsdorf     1:04:27 SM20-24   32/83     173  7:10  ALLENTOWN PA          
  206  F241 Megan Oldfield         1:04:29 SF30-34    3/60      33  7:10  RIVERSIDE PA          
  207   146 James Conway           1:04:32 SM35-39   23/77     174  7:11  MILL HALL PA          
  208   928 Joel Blaxland          1:04:33 SM25-29   14/66     175  7:11  EMERALD PA            
  209   608 Richard Chase          1:04:34 SM60-64    3/36     176  7:11  LARKSVILLE PA         
  210   408 Tony Mattucci          1:04:35 SM40-44   14/93     177  7:11  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  211   691 James Noone            1:04:37 SM60-64    4/36     178  7:11  FAIRFAX VA            
  212   597 Adam Swingle           1:04:38 SM16-19   33/99     179  7:11  MONT CLAIR VA         
  213   717 Cliff Labour           1:04:40 SM30-34   13/53     180  7:12  BERWICK PA            
  214    75 Herb Kline             1:04:41 SM45-49   17/89     181  7:12  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  215   231 Bill Burd              1:04:43 SM50-54   19/104    182  7:12  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  216   703 Curt Markley           1:04:46 SM50-54   20/104    183  7:12  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  217   262 Adam Helfrich          1:04:49 SM30-34   14/53     184  7:13  WILKES-BARRE TWP PA   
  218   F75 Alexandra Petsuck      1:04:52 SF<16      1/27      34  7:13  DRUMS PA              
  219   F49 Alexandra Bull         1:04:55 SF16-19    3/54      35  7:13  BERWICK PA            
  220   526 Graham Rogers          1:04:56 SM55-59    7/66     185  7:13  LEWISBURG PA          
  221   385 Donald Grose           1:04:56 SM40-44   15/93     186  7:13  DALLAS PA             
  222   257 James Walsh            1:05:05 SM45-49   18/89     187  7:14  DUNMORE PA            
  223   808 Colton Schools         1:05:08 SM16-19   34/99     188  7:15  WYALUSING PA          
  224  F379 Rachel Boardman        1:05:08 SF25-29    9/67      36  7:15  WYALUSING PA          
  225   762 David Bratt            1:05:16 SM25-29   15/66     189  7:16  COGAN STATION PA      
  226   230 Kevin Bau              1:05:16 SM16-19   35/99     190  7:16  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  227   901 Kevin Karwaski         1:05:17 SM16-19   36/99     191  7:16  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  228   382 Michael Kent           1:05:18 SM55-59    8/66     192  7:16  NESCOPECK PA          
  229   565 Stephen Jr Wilcox      1:05:19 SM40-44   16/93     193  7:16  SELINSGROVE PA        
  230  F442 Amy Smith              1:05:21 SF30-34    4/60      37  7:16  DANVILLE PA           
  231   229 Robert Weldon          1:05:24 SM16-19   37/99     194  7:16  HAZLETON PA           
  232   561 John Riley             1:05:25 SM55-59    9/66     195  7:17  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  233   F39 Renee Popalis          1:05:26 SF30-34    5/60      38  7:17  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  234   712 Murph John             1:05:27 SM40-44   17/93     196  7:17  SCRANTON PA           
  235  F232 Kelly Maze             1:05:30 SF20-24   10/72      39  7:17  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  236   735 Jonathan R Loiselle    1:05:31 SM35-39   24/77     197  7:17  TAYLOR PA             
  237   813 John Zaginaylo         1:05:33 SM20-24   33/83     198  7:17  BERWICK PA            
  238  9999 Unknown See Timer      1:05:33             /            7:17  PA                    
  239   159 Tyler Holdren          1:05:33 SM<16      7/37     199  7:17  LANCASTER PA          
  240   554 Cory Splain            1:05:34 SM16-19   38/99     200  7:18  NESCOPECK PA          
  241   567 Bernard Poepperling    1:05:35 SM50-54   21/104    201  7:18  SCRANTON PA           
  242   933 Neil Policelli         1:05:38 SM55-59   10/66     202  7:18  BANGOR PA             
  243   590 Len Sowinski           1:05:38 SM60-64    5/36     203  7:18  OLYPHANT PA           
  244   261 Kevin Mostik           1:05:39 SM16-19   39/99     204  7:18  PAXINOS PA            
  245   101 Michael Geraghty       1:05:39 SM50-54   22/104    205  7:18  HAMILTON ON           
  246   799 Kyle Myhre             1:05:39 SM16-19   40/99     206  7:18  CATAWISSSA PA         
  247   437 Rick Wolfe             1:05:40 SM40-44   18/93     207  7:18  BERWICK PA            
  248   F44 Christa Johnson        1:05:40 SF20-24   11/72      40  7:18  NESCOPEK PA           
  249   545 Lance Seesholtz        1:05:44 SM30-34   15/53     208  7:19  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  250   668 Kenneth G Monks        1:05:45 SM50-54   23/104    209  7:19  HAZLETON PA           
  251   236 Jim Whitmire           1:05:46 SM30-34   16/53     210  7:19  BERWICK PA            
  252   225 Michael Shepard        1:05:48 SM45-49   19/89     211  7:19  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  253   F40 Marie Sandrock         1:05:51 SF35-39    8/52      41  7:19  ALEXANDRIA VA         
  254   810 Ed Helfrick            1:05:54 SM40-44   19/93     212  7:20  ELYSBURG PA           
  255   936 Pat Leonard            1:05:56 SM25-29   16/66     213  7:20  PITTSTON PA           
  256  F462 Tamara Pavlov          1:05:57 SF20-24   12/72      42  7:20  LEWISBURG PA          
  257   517 Jeff Sitko             1:05:59 SM20-24   34/83     214  7:20  ELYSBURG PA           
  258   F33 Casey Hess             1:06:01 SF16-19    4/54      43  7:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  259   616 Darian McGovern        1:06:05 SM16-19   41/99     215  7:21  ASHLEY PA             
  260   930 Chris Lake             1:06:05 SM16-19   42/99     216  7:21  HARPURSVILLE NY       
  261   355 Edward Josephs         1:06:06 SM50-54   24/104    217  7:21  SHAMOKIN PA           
  262   291 Brian Schafer          1:06:07 SM40-44   20/93     218  7:21  ALLENTOWN PA          
  263  F425 Hannah Coffin          1:06:08 SF<16      2/27      44  7:21  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  264   F29 Bethany Daku-Treas     1:06:08 SF30-34    6/60      45  7:21  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  265   897 Jesse Greenawalt       1:06:09 SM40-44   21/93     219  7:21  LEWISBURG PA          
  266   655 Aaron McGaw            1:06:10 SM30-34   17/53     220  7:22  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  267   888 Janes Kressler         1:06:11 SM20-24   35/83     221  7:22  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  268   892 Thomas Baker           1:06:15 SM25-29   17/66     222  7:22  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  269   895 Daniel O'Donnell       1:06:21 SM40-44   22/93     223  7:23  DRUMS PA              
  270   679 Cody Opalka            1:06:24 SM20-24   36/83     224  7:23  W CHESTER PA          
  271  F140 Kelly Bettner          1:06:25 SF25-29   10/67      46  7:23  GOLDEN CO             
  272   630 Paul Reinert           1:06:26 SM45-49   20/89     225  7:23  DALLAS PA             
  273   814 Todd Eroh              1:06:28 SM35-39   25/77     226  7:24  WINFIELD PA           
  274    51 John Gordner           1:06:29 SM45-49   21/89     227  7:24  BERWICK PA            
  275   252 J Todd Warren          1:06:30 SM45-49   22/89     228  7:24  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  276  F328 Erika Ogozaly          1:06:34 SF<16      3/27      47  7:24  CARBONDALE PA         
  277   F63 Darlene Sabo           1:06:39 SF40-44    2/48      48  7:25  ELYSBURG PA           
  278   372 John Luciani Iii       1:06:43 SM16-19   43/99     229  7:25  YORK PA               
  279   380 Eli Lynn               1:06:43 SM<16      8/37     230  7:25  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  280   379 Douglas Lynn           1:06:44 SM40-44   23/93     231  7:25  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  281   268 Jeff Rauff             1:06:45 SM55-59   11/66     232  7:25  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  282   934 Dan Lewis              1:06:47 SM50-54   25/104    233  7:26  SHENANDOAH PA         
  283   350 Bruce Albert           1:06:48 SM55-59   12/66     234  7:26  WYOMISSING PA         
  284   677 Justin Ondrey          1:06:54 SM30-34   18/53     235  7:26  THROOP PA             
  285  F496 Maureen Suchecki       1:06:54 SF16-19    5/54      49  7:26  PITTSTON TWP PA       
  286   633 Joe Walsh              1:07:00 SM50-54   26/104    236  7:27  LAKE ARIEL PA         
  287  F335 Barbara Challman       1:07:01 SF40-44    3/48      50  7:27  WINFIELD PA           
  288   947 Greg Korbich           1:07:02 SM40-44   24/93     237  7:27  SUNBURY PA            
  289   638 Brian Barchick         1:07:05 SM30-34   19/53     238  7:28  HUNTINGTON MILLS PA   
  290   926 Mick Maneval           1:07:05 SM45-49   23/89     239  7:28  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  291   318 Paul Smith             1:07:16 SM40-44   25/93     240  7:29  ASKAM PA              
  292   F90 Elizabeth Jones        1:07:16 SF20-24   13/72      51  7:29  SCRANTON PA           
  293   942 Michael Zaginaylo      1:07:16 SM20-24   37/83     241  7:29  BERWICK PA            
  294   233 Brian Leach            1:07:17 SM20-24   38/83     242  7:29  BERWICK PA            
  295  F272 Katie Graff            1:07:20 SF20-24   14/72      52  7:29  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  296   220 Robert Dompkosky       1:07:21 SM40-44   26/93     243  7:29  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  297   700 Steve Fritz            1:07:22 SM35-39   26/77     244  7:30  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  298  F234 Yelena Share           1:07:23 SF<16      4/27      53  7:30  MILTON PA             
  299    66 Stanley Share          1:07:23 SM55-59   13/66     245  7:30  MILTON PA             
  300   296 Noah Shumway           1:07:24 SM16-19   44/99     246  7:30  SUGAR RUN PA          
  301    92 Don Murray             1:07:25 SM50-54   27/104    247  7:30  HETLERVILLE PA        
  302  F322 Abbey Flick            1:07:25 SF30-34    7/60      54  7:30  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  303   120 Rich Shiptoski         1:07:27 SM50-54   28/104    248  7:30  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  304   107 Joe Duvall             1:07:28 SM55-59   14/66     249  7:30  OTTAWA ON             
  305  F503 Mary Particia Leonard  1:07:29 SF40-44    4/48      55  7:30  NEW YORK PA           
  306   443 Matt Ritz              1:07:29 SM45-49   24/89     250  7:30  ALLENTOWN PA          
  307   128 James Maloney          1:07:33 SM50-54   29/104    251  7:31  ASHLAND PA            
  308   523 Aaron Bierly           1:07:38 SM20-24   39/83     252  7:31  ELYSBURG PA           
  309   170 Joshua Grudzinski      1:07:40 SM20-24   40/83     253  7:32  PITTSTON TWP PA       
  310   405 Isaiah Sunanday        1:07:41 SM25-29   18/66     254  7:32  ALLENWOOD PA          
  311  F333 Julianne Crispin       1:07:44 SF40-44    5/48      56  7:32  BERWICK PA            
  312  F128 Heather Turnbach       1:07:45 SF20-24   15/72      57  7:32  BERWICK PA            
  313    55 Richard Hueholt        1:07:45 SM55-59   15/66     255  7:32  BERWICK PA            
  314   186 Mark Swokel            1:07:46 SM<16      9/37     256  7:32  BARNESVILLE PA        
  315   773 Eric Brophy            1:07:49 SM35-39   27/77     257  7:33  CEDAR PARK TX         
  316   564 Mike Beagle            1:07:51 SM30-34   20/53     258  7:33  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  317   341 Jared Spaide           1:07:52 SM25-29   19/66     259  7:33  NESCOPECK PA          
  318   925 John Gantner           1:07:53 SM55-59   16/66     260  7:33  SOUTH SEASIDE NJ      
  319   444 Jack Heely             1:07:56 SM40-44   27/93     261  7:33  WILLOW GROVE PA       
  320   308 Ben Miller             1:08:00 SM40-44   28/93     262  7:34  PALMYRA PA            
  321  F214 Ashley Tierney         1:08:07 SF20-24   16/72      58  7:35  KINGSLEY PA           
  322  F262 Ashley Daniels         1:08:10 SF<16      5/27      59  7:35  DANVILLE PA           
  323   F30 Amy Snyder             1:08:11 SF50-59    2/35      60  7:35  LANSDALE PA           
  324   749 Michael Coffman        1:08:12 SM30-34   21/53     263  7:35  BERWICK PA            
  325  F136 Tracy Brown            1:08:13 SF25-29   11/67      61  7:35  MAHANOY CITY PA       
  326   721 Franks Watson          1:08:14 SM50-54   30/104    264  7:35  CANTON PA             
  327   562 Richard Rigotti        1:08:14 SM45-49   25/89     265  7:35  VESTAL NY             
  328   487 Alec Barcklow          1:08:15 SM30-34   22/53     266  7:35  BEAR CREEK TWP PA     
  329  F417 Janine Barnett         1:08:17 SF30-34    8/60      62  7:36  LEXINGTON KY          
  330   891 Isaac Greene           1:08:17 SM16-19   45/99     267  7:36  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  331  F280 Shelley Heasley        1:08:21 SF45-49    3/53      63  7:36  MIDDLEBURG PA         
  332    63 Roland Gensel          1:08:21 SM55-59   17/66     268  7:36  BERWICK PA            
  333    65 Earle Moore            1:08:22 SM50-54   31/104    269  7:36  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  334   327 Jason Peak             1:08:22 SM30-34   23/53     270  7:36  CARLISLE PA           
  335   162 John Hrycyna           1:08:23 SM50-54   32/104    271  7:36  SUGARLOAF PA          
  336   501 Joseph Duscher         1:08:26 SM40-44   29/93     272  7:37  DANVILLE PA           
  337   716 Chris Banks            1:08:26 SM25-29   20/66     273  7:37  BERWICK PA            
  338   743 Brent Crispelli        1:08:32 SM35-39   28/77     274  7:37  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  339   701 Thomas Nardone         1:08:35 SM45-49   26/89     275  7:38  DALLAS PA             
  340  F506 Hayley Weyhe           1:08:37 SF30-34    9/60      64  7:38  STATE COLLEGE PA      
  341   F31 Karen Hause            1:08:37 SF20-24   17/72      65  7:38  READING PA            
  342   313 Donald Good            1:08:38 SM45-49   27/89     276  7:38  NEW FREEDOM PA        
  343   294 Walter Hause           1:08:38 SM55-59   18/66     277  7:38  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  344   585 Scott McFadden         1:08:42 SM16-19   46/99     278  7:38  SUGAR NOTCH PA        
  345   916 Ron Tribendis          1:08:43 SM50-54   33/104    279  7:39  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  346  F247 Bethany Hueholt        1:08:45 SF25-29   12/67      66  7:39  CHARLOTTESVILLE VA    
  347   889 Mike Egan              1:08:47 SM55-59   19/66     280  7:39  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  348   570 Thomas Duffy           1:08:49 SM35-39   29/77     281  7:39  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  349   811 Philip Harris          1:08:50 SM35-39   30/77     282  7:39  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  350  F399 Deneene Klinger        1:08:51 SF35-39    9/52      67  7:39  RIVERSIDE PA          
  351   603 Ryan Rongone           1:08:52 SM16-19   47/99     283  7:40  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  352   111 Denton Creighton       1:08:53 SM50-54   34/104    284  7:40  TORONTO ON            
  353   F35 Abby Bull              1:08:55 SF<16      6/27      68  7:40  BERWICK PA            
  354   946 John Reap              1:08:55 SM30-34   24/53     285  7:40  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  355   255 Maxim Furek            1:08:56 SM60-64    6/36     286  7:40  MOCANAQUA PA          
  356   407 Colin Tempesco         1:08:57 SM16-19   48/99     287  7:40  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  357  F504 Ruthann Helfrick       1:09:00 SF40-44    6/48      69  7:40  ELYSBURG PA           
  358   317 David Holmes           1:09:04 SM50-54   35/104    288  7:41  TAMAQUA PA            
  359   340 Joe Stanitis           1:09:04 SM50-54   36/104    289  7:41  PLYMOUTH PA           
  360   710 Michael Signorelli     1:09:07 SM40-44   30/93     290  7:41  MASSAPEQUA NY         
  361  F160 Nancy Werthmuller      1:09:12 SF50-59    3/35      70  7:42  SCRANTON PA           
  362   789 Tim Shepherd           1:09:15 SM16-19   49/99     291  7:42  HANLOCK CREEK PA      
  363  F138 Susan Steinbach        1:09:17 SF45-49    4/53      71  7:42  CLARKS GREEN PA       
  364   301 John P Jones           1:09:18 SM50-54   37/104    292  7:42  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  365   131 Dave McSherry          1:09:18 SM50-54   38/104    293  7:42  CAMP HILL PA          
  366   100 David Sheridan         1:09:26 SM60-64    7/36     294  7:43  HAMILTON ON           
  367   267 Nick Brayford          1:09:27 SM35-39   31/77     295  7:43  FRACKVILLE PA         
  368   266 Robert Frankford       1:09:28 SM<16     10/37     296  7:44  BERWICK PA            
  369   702 James Hunsinger        1:09:31 SM25-29   21/66     297  7:44  BERWICK PA            
  370   221 Chris Keller           1:09:34 SM30-34   25/53     298  7:44  DALLAS PA             
  371   436 Rob W Shoop            1:09:36 SM55-59   20/66     299  7:44  PAXINOS PA            
  372  F109 Megan Kretz            1:09:38 SF20-24   18/72      72  7:45  NEW YORK NY           
  373   381 Chris Decker           1:09:42 SM45-49   28/89     300  7:45  FORTY FORT PA         
  374   F87 Kerry Zawaoski         1:09:45 SF30-34   10/60      73  7:45  PLYMOUTH PA           
  375   549 Bill Lawrence          1:09:46 SM45-49   29/89     301  7:46  SCRANTON PA           
  376   482 Jonathan Weaver        1:09:49 SM45-49   30/89     302  7:46  CONYNGHAM PA          
  377   192 Rob Golder             1:09:50 SM40-44   31/93     303  7:46  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  378   461 John Tkach             1:09:52 SM50-54   39/104    304  7:46  HUNTINGDON PA         
  379    94 Stephen Mardyniak      1:09:53 SM60-64    8/36     305  7:46  HAZLETON PA           
  380  F268 Meagan Boehret         1:09:53 SF16-19    6/54      74  7:46  COGAN STATION PA      
  381  F519 Margaret Kelly         1:09:54 SF40-44    7/48      75  7:46  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  382   344 Marc Fedder            1:09:57 SM35-39   32/77     306  7:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  383   512 Josh Criswell          1:09:58 SM30-34   26/53     307  7:47  MILTON PA             
  384  F478 Christine Rodgers      1:09:58 SF35-39   10/52      76  7:47  BELLEFONTE PA         
  385   656 Daniel Novick          1:09:59 SM20-24   41/83     308  7:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  386   375 Alan Bauman            1:10:02 SM50-54   40/104    309  7:47  EMMAUS PA             
  387   F64 Jen Stec-Gagliardi     1:10:03 SF30-34   11/60      77  7:47  BENTON PA             
  388   875 Joe Dombrosky          1:10:03 SM30-34   27/53     310  7:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  389  F288 Dominique Stasulli     1:10:05 SF16-19    7/54      78  7:48  SHENANDOAH PA         
  390   454 George Burger          1:10:09 SM40-44   32/93     311  7:48  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  391   711 Robert Logan           1:10:10 SM25-29   22/66     312  7:48  CHERRY HILL NJ        
  392   662 Marc Friedman          1:10:10 SM25-29   23/66     313  7:48  ARLINGTON VA          
  393    89 Jamee MacKert          1:10:17 SM35-39   33/77     314  7:49  BERWICK PA            
  394   556 John Fabbri            1:10:18 SM40-44   33/93     315  7:49  SCRANTON PA           
  395  F356 Laurie Knight          1:10:22 SF50-59    4/35      79  7:50  LEWISBURG PA          
  396   623 Bob Konopke            1:10:23 SM35-39   34/77     316  7:50  LUZERNE PA            
  397   581 Bill Martens           1:10:26 SM50-54   41/104    317  7:50  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  398   867 Wesley Hack            1:10:28 SM25-29   24/66     318  7:50  MILLVILLE PA          
  399    50 Bert Hindman           1:10:28 SM45-49   31/89     319  7:50  LEXINGTON PARK MD     
  400   683 Troy Klinger           1:10:28 SM35-39   35/77     320  7:50  RIVERSIDE PA          
  401   628 Adam Kotsko            1:10:29 SM25-29   25/66     321  7:50  NUREMBERG PA          
  402   693 Chris Urban            1:10:29 SM35-39   36/77     322  7:50  DANVILLE PA           
  403   734 Jonathan S Loiselle    1:10:30 SM16-19   50/99     323  7:50  TAYLOR PA             
  404   522 Christopher Simser     1:10:37 SM45-49   32/89     324  7:51  BINGHAMTON NY         
  405   F46 June Horwich           1:10:43 SF45-49    5/53      80  7:52  KITCHENER ON          
  406   103 Steve Thomas           1:10:44 SM55-59   21/66     325  7:52  KITCHENER ON          
  407   298 Paul Hitesman          1:10:45 SM45-49   33/89     326  7:52  ALLENWOOD PA          
  408   670 Scott Shuck            1:10:48 SM45-49   34/89     327  7:52  MILTON PA             
  409   426 Bart Dejonghe          1:10:55 SM25-29   26/66     328  7:53  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  410   795 Joseph Prosey          1:10:55 SM16-19   51/99     329  7:53  BENTON PA             
  411  F308 Joann Reeves           1:10:56 SF35-39   11/52      81  7:53  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  412   715 Steven Litchkofski     1:10:59 SM40-44   34/93     330  7:54  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  413   657 Benjamin Dixon         1:11:02 SM16-19   52/99     331  7:54  BERWICK PA            
  414   622 Daniel Migatulski      1:11:03 SM16-19   53/99     332  7:54  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  415  F368 Cathy Bernasek         1:11:04 SF35-39   12/52      82  7:54  McLEAN VA             
  416    53 Chris Aurand           1:11:05 SM50-54   42/104    333  7:54  NESCOPECK PA          
  417  F484 Jillian Casey          1:11:06 SF16-19    8/54      83  7:54  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  418   820 Christopher Straub     1:11:07 SM35-39   37/77     334  7:55  MAYTOWN PA            
  419    52 Reginald Thomas        1:11:09 SM50-54   43/104    335  7:55  BEARCREEK TWP PA      
  420   560 Micah Stuber           1:11:10 SM16-19   54/99     336  7:55  CARLISLE PA           
  421   158 Robert Warnagiris      1:11:12 SM45-49   35/89     337  7:55  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  422   116 Tyler Aglor            1:11:15 SM16-19   55/99     338  7:55  DUNDAS ON             
  423   190 Ed Zulkoski            1:11:16 SM16-19   56/99     339  7:56  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  424    69 Gary Edstrom           1:11:17 SM50-54   44/104    340  7:56  TAYLOR PA             
  425  F311 Gina Montecalvo        1:11:20 SF<16      7/27      84  7:56  BERWICK PA            
  426   577 Rick Rimple            1:11:21 SM40-44   35/93     341  7:56  SAYLORSBURG PA        
  427   F80 Patti Potomis-Granoski 1:11:24 SF40-44    8/48      85  7:56  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  428   488 James Brogna           1:11:25 SM35-39   38/77     342  7:57  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  429   798 Kurtis Myhre           1:11:25 SM16-19   57/99     343  7:57  CATAWISSA PA          
  430   F92 Alison Taroli          1:11:28 SF20-24   19/72      86  7:57  DALLAS PA             
  431   453 Keith Steimling        1:11:28 SM45-49   36/89     344  7:57  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  432   331 Patrick Kennedy        1:11:29 SM20-24   42/83     345  7:57  WASHINGTON DC         
  433   346 James Kennedy          1:11:29 SM25-29   27/66     346  7:57  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  434   626 Stephen Hess           1:11:30 SM30-34   28/53     347  7:57  BRISTOL PA            
  435   822 Matthew Kobialka       1:11:31 SM20-24   43/83     348  7:57  CONYNGHAM PA          
  436  F264 Erin Moreck            1:11:38 SF25-29   13/67      87  7:58  FORTY FORT PA         
  437   894 Matt McLaughlin        1:11:40 SM30-34   29/53     349  7:58  MUNCY PA              
  438  F358 Coleen Lupashunski     1:11:44 SF30-34   12/60      88  7:59  BERWICK PA            
  439  F510 Renee Crdne            1:11:44 SF20-24   20/72      89  7:59  ALLENTOWN PA          
  440   755 Gerry Donadi           1:11:44 SM25-29   28/66     350  7:59  NESCOPECK PA          
  441   141 Louis Perkins          1:11:45 SM50-54   45/104    351  7:59  BALTIMORE MD          
  442   205 Allan Wolfe            1:11:45 SM40-44   36/93     352  7:59  EASTON PA             
  443   219 Anthony Pszeniczny     1:11:47 SM45-49   37/89     353  7:59  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  444   365 Duane Swank            1:11:50 SM40-44   37/93     354  7:59  BERWICK PA            
  445  F189 Lauren Marzouca        1:11:53 SF16-19    9/54      90  8:00  PLAINS PA             
  446  F433 Michelle Correll       1:11:53 SF40-44    9/48      91  8:00  STILLWATER PA         
  447   629 Jay Kotsko             1:11:57 SM25-29   29/66     355  8:00  FAIRMONT WV           
  448  F466 Kerry Potter           1:11:59 SF35-39   13/52      92  8:00  WYOMING PA            
  449   594 Ned Clarke             1:12:00 SM50-54   46/104    356  8:00  DALTON PA             
  450   723 William Weary          1:12:01 SM55-59   22/66     357  8:01  DANVILLE PA           
  451  F355 Dani Blass             1:12:04 SF<16      8/27      93  8:01  BERWICK PA            
  452   413 Brian Mummey           1:12:05 SM30-34   30/53     358  8:01  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  453   297 Dan Wells              1:12:07 SM45-49   38/89     359  8:01  NICHOLSON PA          
  454  F343 Maria Caldwell         1:12:08 SF40-44   10/48      94  8:01  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  455   F45 Deborah Gebhardt       1:12:10 SF60+      1/3       95  8:02  ADELPHI MD            
  456  F345 Elina Huertas          1:12:11 SF30-34   13/60      96  8:02  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  457   154 Evan Gajkowski         1:12:12 SM20-24   44/83     360  8:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  458  F193 Megan Hill             1:12:12 SF30-34   14/60      97  8:02  BERWICK PA            
  459   955 Basil Moskua           1:12:12 SM25-29   30/66     361  8:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  460    56 Ed Hoffman             1:12:17 SM50-54   47/104    362  8:02  BERWICK PA            
  461  F434 Kristi Faust           1:12:17 SF25-29   14/67      98  8:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  462   887 Joseph Procopio        1:12:18 SM45-49   39/89     363  8:02  LEWISBURG PA          
  463   788 Luke Shillington       1:12:18 SM16-19   58/99     364  8:02  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  464  F171 Kristine Karlson       1:12:19 SF45-49    6/53      99  8:03  HANOVER NH            
  465   537 John Brennan           1:12:19 SM35-39   39/77     365  8:03  NEW BOSTON PA         
  466    91 Joseph Coblentz        1:12:19 SM55-59   23/66     366  8:03  SILVER SPRING MD      
  467   206 Derek Steward          1:12:20 SM20-24   45/83     367  8:03  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  468   818 Dan Shoop              1:12:21 SM20-24   46/83     368  8:03  PAYINOS PA            
  469   182 William Breslin        1:12:21 SM20-24   47/83     369  8:03  GLEN BURNIE MD        
  470  F454 Crissy Petro           1:12:24 SF16-19   10/54     100  8:03  CATAWISSA PA          
  471   786 Josh Young             1:12:24 SM16-19   59/99     370  8:03  CATAWISSA PA          
  472   943 Lenny Robinson         1:12:25 SM25-29   31/66     371  8:03  MEDFORD PA            
  473   604 Brian Mangan           1:12:26 SM45-49   40/89     372  8:03  NESCOPECK PA          
  474   589 Michael Struckus       1:12:28 SM25-29   32/66     373  8:04  AVOCA PA              
  475   476 Evan Ritter            1:12:28 SM16-19   60/99     374  8:04  MIDDLEBURG PA         
  476  F344 Christine McLean       1:12:32 SF50-59    5/35     101  8:04  THORNHILL ON          
  477  F266 Heather Crawford       1:12:33 SF35-39   14/52     102  8:04  HUNTINGTON MILLS PA   
  478   738 Randy Opdyke           1:12:33 SM45-49   41/89     375  8:04  PERKIOMENVILLE PA     
  479  F476 Laurie Glowatski       1:12:38 SF30-34   15/60     103  8:05  LEWISBURG PA          
  480   568 Scott Sorber           1:12:38 SM40-44   38/93     376  8:05  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  481   363 Martin Wade            1:12:39 SM20-24   48/83     377  8:05  COGAN STATION PA      
  482   134 Bob Saccone            1:12:42 SM55-59   24/66     378  8:05  DRUMS PA              
  483   917 Joe Dowd               1:12:49 SM30-34   31/53     379  8:06  DURYEA PA             
  484   765 Mike Day               1:12:50 SM70+      1/10     380  8:06  OTTAWA ON             
  485   821 Andrew Stola           1:12:50 SM<16     11/37     381  8:06  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  486  F390 Gina Monks             1:12:53 SF45-49    7/53     104  8:06  HAZLETON PA           
  487   520 Kevin Flynn            1:12:53 SM20-24   49/83     382  8:06  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  488   707 David Flynn            1:12:53 SM20-24   50/83     383  8:06  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  489  F521 Beth Sannie            1:12:55 SF25-29   15/67     105  8:07  HAZLETON PA           
  490  F357 Chasity Force          1:12:56 SF25-29   16/67     106  8:07  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  491   639 John Bodenman          1:12:57 SM45-49   42/89     384  8:07  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  492   817 Brendan Crotty         1:12:59 SM35-39   40/77     385  8:07  FORTY FORT PA         
  493   295 Stephen Senick         1:13:00 SM<16     12/37     386  8:07  HAZLETON PA           
  494   F57 Kathy Scopelliti-Mat   1:13:01 SF50-59    6/35     107  8:07  ELYSBURG PA           
  495  F239 Brianna Kramer         1:13:01 SF16-19   11/54     108  8:07  DRUMS PA              
  496  F181 Annette Walker         1:13:02 SF40-44   11/48     109  8:07  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  497   181 Thomas Breslin         1:13:02 SM20-24   51/83     387  8:07  JUPITER FL            
  498   316 Chris Whitenight       1:13:05 SM20-24   52/83     388  8:08  BERWICK PA            
  499  F387 Suzanne Watts          1:13:06 SF45-49    8/53     110  8:08  PHOENIXVILLE PA       
  500   659 Bruce Gordon           1:13:06 SM40-44   39/93     389  8:08  TAYLOR PA             
  501  F413 Lori Wade              1:13:07 SF25-29   17/67     111  8:08  WASHINGTON CROSSIN PA 
  502   404 Jess Kohlert           1:13:08 SM50-54   48/104    390  8:08  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  503   611 Dennis Tanner          1:13:09 SM50-54   49/104    391  8:08  DANVILLE PA           
  504   F68 Lynn Johnston          1:13:14 SF40-44   12/48     112  8:09  CHEYNEY PA            
  505   571 Tom Walski             1:13:15 SM55-59   25/66     392  8:09  NANTICOKE PA          
  506   598 Warren Jarratt         1:13:17 SM40-44   40/93     393  8:09  WEST GROVE PA         
  507  F457 Desiree Gaun           1:13:17 SF25-29   18/67     113  8:09  SOUTHAMPTON NJ        
  508   246 David Kapuschinsky     1:13:18 SM50-54   50/104    394  8:09  HAZLETON PA           
  509   496 Travis C Johnson       1:13:22 SM16-19   61/99     395  8:10  PORT MATILDA PA       
  510  F294 Karen McLaughlin       1:13:25 SF30-34   16/60     114  8:10  LUZERNE PA            
  511   406 Cory Templin           1:13:26 SM20-24   53/83     396  8:10  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  512   580 Terry Larson           1:13:30 SM60-64    9/36     397  8:10  TURBOTVILLE PA        
  513   421 Sam Perkins            1:13:32 SM55-59   26/66     398  8:11  LINCOLN MA            
  514   643 Joseph Skwierz         1:13:37 SM50-54   51/104    399  8:11  FREELAND PA           
  515   F97 Bethany McCullough     1:13:45 SF25-29   19/67     115  8:12  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  516   558 Steve Chopyak          1:13:46 SM40-44   41/93     400  8:12  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  517   486 Scott Boehret          1:13:52 SM<16     13/37     401  8:13  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  518   477 Joseph Haggerty        1:13:54 SM50-54   52/104    402  8:13  S ABINGTON PA         
  519   513 Nate Sorber            1:13:56 SM25-29   33/66     403  8:13  STATE COLLEGE PA      
  520   764 James Ii Stachowski    1:14:05 SM40-44   42/93     404  8:14  WATEFORD MI           
  521  F507 Charlene Aquilina      1:14:05 SF25-29   20/67     116  8:14  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  522    97 Terry Boyer            1:14:08 SM40-44   43/93     405  8:15  BERWICK PA            
  523  F164 Amber Kiliti           1:14:11 SF16-19   12/54     117  8:15  BERWICK PA            
  524   602 Ed Roman               1:14:13 SM45-49   43/89     406  8:15  NANTICOKE PA          
  525   117 Kyle Aglor             1:14:17 SM16-19   62/99     407  8:16  DUNDAS ON             
  526   828 Joseph Blansfield      1:14:17 SM35-39   41/77     408  8:16  DANVILLE PA           
  527   235 Rob Reams              1:14:18 SM25-29   34/66     409  8:16  LOWER BURRELL PA      
  528   509 Daniel Howell          1:14:21 SM30-34   32/53     410  8:16  LANSDALE PA           
  529   417 Christopher Eckart     1:14:21 SM30-34   33/53     411  8:16  BERWICK PA            
  530   401 Kyle Knorr             1:14:24 SM16-19   63/99     412  8:16  HASTINGS NY           
  531   516 Jay Brend              1:14:24 SM20-24   54/83     413  8:16  MEQUON WI             
  532   804 Garth Everett          1:14:25 SM50-54   53/104    414  8:17  MUNCY PA              
  533  F258 Rachel Sachetti        1:14:26 SF25-29   21/67     118  8:17  ARLINGTON VA          
  534  F151 Rebekah Bisset         1:14:28 SF16-19   13/54     119  8:17  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  535   757 Peter Ferro            1:14:31 SM35-39   42/77     415  8:17  BERWICK PA            
  536  F175 Theresa Carboni        1:14:33 SF25-29   22/67     120  8:17  LIMERICK PA           
  537   243 David Dobbs            1:14:34 SM40-44   44/93     416  8:18  BEAR CREEK TWP PA     
  538   927 Eric Grego             1:14:36 SM16-19   64/99     417  8:18  WHITE HAVEN PA        
  539   349 Randy Weirman          1:14:37 SM45-49   44/89     418  8:18  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  540   F59 Katherine Willis       1:14:38 SF50-59    7/35     121  8:18  CAMBRIDGE ON          
  541   F72 Wendy Lee              1:14:41 SF45-49    9/53     122  8:18  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  542   178 Edward P Zulkoski      1:14:43 SM50-54   54/104    419  8:19  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  543  F121 Janelle Surkin         1:14:45 SF35-39   15/52     123  8:19  BERWICK PA            
  544   137 Patrick Dorris         1:14:46 SM55-59   27/66     420  8:19  WHITEHALL PA          
  545   586 Samuel Weldon          1:14:47 SM16-19   65/99     421  8:19  HAZLETON PA           
  546   617 John McGovern          1:14:54 SM45-49   45/89     422  8:20  ASHLEY PA             
  547   210 Scott Plymale          1:14:57 SM35-39   43/77     423  8:20  PERRYSBURG OH         
  548  F346 Patty Soy-Hugo         1:14:58 SF40-44   13/48     124  8:20  DINGMANS FERRY PA     
  549  F153 Sharon Davies          1:15:01 SF50-59    8/35     125  8:21  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  550   224 Joe Corby              1:15:02 SM55-59   28/66     424  8:21  ST CLAIR PA           
  551   601 Chris Roman            1:15:04 SM20-24   55/83     425  8:21  NANTICOKE PA          
  552   880 Chad Zehner            1:15:08 SM25-29   35/66     426  8:21  FORKED RIVER NJ       
  553   803 Peter Miller           1:15:13 SM25-29   36/66     427  8:22  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  554  F185 Sarah Austin           1:15:13 SF16-19   14/54     126  8:22  SWEET VALLEY PA       
  555   685 Marsden Urmanec        1:15:14 SM65-69    2/21     428  8:22  WAYMART PA            
  556   271 Ben Laurenson          1:15:15 SM50-54   55/104    429  8:22  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  557   416 Ben Rebuck             1:15:17 SM20-24   56/83     430  8:22  SUNBURY PA            
  558   728 Jonathon Nespoli       1:15:18 SM30-34   34/53     431  8:22  BERWICK PA            
  559   462 Donald Varner          1:15:19 SM50-54   56/104    432  8:23  PRINCETON JCT NJ      
  560   F66 Kathy Keller           1:15:21 SF40-44   14/48     127  8:23  BERWICK PA            
  561   763 Anthony Rismondo       1:15:25 SM16-19   66/99     433  8:23  ASHLEY PA             
  562  F477 Emily Pszeniczny       1:15:27 SF<16      9/27     128  8:23  TINTON FALLS NJ       
  563   F89 Kelly Olphie           1:15:27 SF35-39   16/52     129  8:23  E MORICHES NY         
  564   330 Daniel Shumway         1:15:28 SM<16     14/37     434  8:24  SUGAR RUN PA          
  565   348 Timmy Schultz          1:15:28 SM16-19   67/99     435  8:24  SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA   
  566  F313 Brenda Bisset          1:15:29 SF40-44   15/48     130  8:24  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  567   686 Scott Rogers           1:15:29 SM40-44   45/93     436  8:24  BERWICK PA            
  568  F118 Stephanie Whitmire     1:15:30 SF30-34   17/60     131  8:24  BERWICK PA            
  569   276 Scott Girard           1:15:30 SM30-34   35/53     437  8:24  DANVILLE PA           
  570   193 Seth Boehret           1:15:34 SM20-24   57/83     438  8:24  COGAN STATION PA      
  571   194 Spencer Wade           1:15:34 SM20-24   58/83     439  8:24  DAYTONA BEACH FL      
  572   877 Jack Whitcomb          1:15:36 SM70+      2/10     440  8:24  WILLIAMSTOWN PA       
  573  F255 Catherine Gallagher    1:15:37 SF20-24   21/72     132  8:25  CONYNGHAM PA          
  574   733 Kirby Smith            1:15:37 SM40-44   46/93     441  8:25  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  575  F354 Allison Martens        1:15:39 SF20-24   22/72     133  8:25  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  576   632 George Christopher     1:15:40 SM20-24   59/83     442  8:25  SUGARLOAF PA          
  577   F69 Megan Phillips         1:15:41 SF16-19   15/54     134  8:25  SHAMOKIN PA           
  578  F306 Angela Hagenbuch       1:15:43 SF30-34   18/60     135  8:25  DANVILLE PA           
  579   485 Paul Boehret           1:15:44 SM16-19   68/99     443  8:25  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  580   771 Joshua Semick          1:15:45 SM25-29   37/66     444  8:25  POTTSVILLE PA         
  581   494 Bob West               1:15:46 SM45-49   46/89     445  8:26  MORAGA CA             
  582  F203 Sherri Kukuchka        1:15:46 SF30-34   19/60     136  8:26  TUNKHANNOCK PA        
  583   593 Christopher D Young    1:15:46 SM25-29   38/66     446  8:26  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  584   169 Andy Sartor            1:15:47 SM25-29   39/66     447  8:26  COLUMBIA MD           
  585   539 Dave Repshas           1:15:47 SM45-49   47/89     448  8:26  FORTY FORT PA         
  586   905 Nathan Carr            1:15:48 SM25-29   40/66     449  8:26  BERWICK PA            
  587   747 Mak Poler              1:15:54 SM55-59   29/66     450  8:26  DANVILLE PA           
  588   253 Lance Bittner          1:15:55 SM20-24   60/83     451  8:27  CATAWISSA PA          
  589   249 Benjamin Tripp         1:15:55 SM<16     15/37     452  8:27  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  590   627 Len Cooper             1:15:56 SM50-54   57/104    453  8:27  BERWICK PA            
  591   250 Aaron Tripp            1:15:56 SM30-34   36/53     454  8:27  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  592   502 Darvey Bressi          1:15:57 SM30-34   37/53     455  8:27  COAL TWP PA           
  593  F291 Nanci Romanyshyn       1:16:00 SF40-44   16/48     137  8:27  THROOP PA             
  594   515 Thomas Romanyshyn      1:16:01 SM40-44   47/93     456  8:27  THROOP PA             
  595  F150 Janie Edwards          1:16:02 SF50-59    9/35     138  8:27  HAZLE TWP PA          
  596   450 Steven Linn            1:16:03 SM55-59   30/66     457  8:27  ZION GROVE PA         
  597   392 Brian Mullen           1:16:03 SM30-34   38/53     458  8:27  E PETERSBURG PA       
  598    82 Mike Whalen            1:16:05 SM45-49   48/89     459  8:28  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  599   658 Brian Myers            1:16:07 SM40-44   48/93     460  8:28  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  600  F197 Susan Shoemaker        1:16:08 SF40-44   17/48     139  8:28  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  601   312 James Snee             1:16:08 SM45-49   49/89     461  8:28  MONTGOMERY VLG MD     
  602   377 Oliver Kelly           1:16:09 SM55-59   31/66     462  8:28  RIVERSIDE PA          
  603   305 Brian Dixon            1:16:11 SM25-29   41/66     463  8:28  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  604  F277 Rachael Scicchitano    1:16:14 SF16-19   16/54     140  8:29  PAXINOS PA            
  605  F252 Gloria Rawls           1:16:19 SF50-59   10/35     141  8:29  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  606   177 Andrew Tritt           1:16:20 SM25-29   42/66     464  8:29  CARLISLE PA           
  607  F173 Kimberly Zubris        1:16:21 SF20-24   23/72     142  8:29  BOSTON MA             
  608  F352 Lindsay Yuille         1:16:23 SF20-24   24/72     143  8:30  LANSDOWNE ON          
  609   566 Tyler Pecora           1:16:23 SM<16     16/37     465  8:30  SEYBERTSVILLE PA      
  610   714 John Stanton           1:16:27 SM45-49   50/89     466  8:30  MANSFIELD PA          
  611  F482 Stephanie Smith        1:16:30 SF16-19   17/54     144  8:30  DRUMS PA              
  612  F386 Sarah Gebhardt         1:16:32 SF20-24   25/72     145  8:31  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  613   592 John McWilliams        1:16:33 SM55-59   32/66     467  8:31  STATE COLLEGE PA      
  614   333 Frazee Sutphen         1:16:35 SM<16     17/37     468  8:31  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  615   815 Gavin Pardoe           1:16:42 SM20-24   61/83     469  8:32  WINFIELD PA           
  616   272 Bill Steinbach         1:16:45 SM45-49   51/89     470  8:32  CLARKS GREEN PA       
  617   135 Paul Noll              1:16:45 SM55-59   33/66     471  8:32  SHAMOKIN PA           
  618   110 Wendell Lafave         1:16:50 SM55-59   34/66     472  8:33  WILLIAMSTOWN ON       
  619  F269 Deborah Golbreski      1:16:52 SF35-39   17/52     146  8:33  BALLY PA              
  620   575 Eli Gilsky             1:16:54 SM16-19   69/99     473  8:33  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  621   772 Ken Sweeney            1:16:56 SM50-54   58/104    474  8:33  GANSEVOORT NY         
  622    78 Dino Oberto            1:16:58 SM50-54   59/104    475  8:34  HAZLE TWP PA          
  623   532 Mark Cox               1:17:02 SM35-39   44/77     476  8:34  SUNBURY PA            
  624   411 Edward Porter          1:17:03 SM20-24   62/83     477  8:34  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  625  F444 Christina Towers       1:17:06 SF40-44   18/48     147  8:34  KANATA ON             
  626   409 Craig Benson           1:17:08 SM50-54   60/104    478  8:35  THOMPSON PA           
  627   415 David R Evans          1:17:09 SM45-49   52/89     479  8:35  NEW TRIPOLI PA        
  628   F43 Emily Ciak             1:17:10 SF25-29   23/67     148  8:35  PITTSBURGH PA         
  629   F62 Penni Kinn             1:17:12 SF45-49   10/53     149  8:35  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  630   619 Finnegan Lorenz        1:17:17 SM<16     18/37     480  8:36  E HAMPTON MA          
  631  F156 Lori Fox               1:17:17 SF40-44   19/48     150  8:36  LEWISBURG PA          
  632   511 Joseph Moss            1:17:23 SM16-19   70/99     481  8:36  SCRANTON PA           
  633   277 Peter Kendron          1:17:25 SM25-29   43/66     482  8:37  BERWICK PA            
  634  F211 Pooja Patel            1:17:26 SF16-19   18/54     151  8:37  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  635   394 Terry Williams         1:17:28 SM35-39   45/77     483  8:37  THOMASVILLE PA        
  636  F329 Kristy Beagle          1:17:29 SF25-29   24/67     152  8:37  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  637  F502 Mallory Swett          1:17:29 SF16-19   19/54     153  8:37  NEWPORT NEWS VA       
  638  F380 Kimberly Gerlach       1:17:31 SF16-19   20/54     154  8:37  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  639  F273 Karen May              1:17:31 SF45-49   11/53     155  8:37  BERWICK PA            
  640   528 Bill Zarola            1:17:33 SM40-44   49/93     484  8:37  DALLAS PA             
  641   941 Jeffery Donoughe       1:17:35 SM35-39   46/77     485  8:38  MILL HALL PA          
  642   649 Robert Wise            1:17:36 SM45-49   53/89     486  8:38  CHESTER SPRINGS PA    
  643   816 John Kurelja           1:17:37 SM40-44   50/93     487  8:38  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  644   745 Robert Smith           1:17:37 SM35-39   47/77     488  8:38  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  645  F312 Nicole Montecalvo      1:17:37 SF16-19   21/54     156  8:38  BERWICK PA            
  646    98 Adam Curfman           1:17:38 SM16-19   71/99     489  8:38  BERWICK PA            
  647   373 Robert Ramenofsky      1:17:38 SM20-24   63/83     490  8:38  DANVILLE PA           
  648  F201 Jamie Ramenofsky       1:17:38 SF25-29   25/67     157  8:38  NEW YORK NY           
  649   251 Michael Doll           1:17:40 SM40-44   51/93     491  8:38  BERWICK PA            
  650  F330 Leah Mangan            1:17:42 SF20-24   26/72     158  8:38  NESCOPECK PA          
  651   F37 Monica Obsitos         1:17:44 SF20-24   27/72     159  8:39  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  652   125 Rich Owens             1:17:45 SM50-54   61/104    492  8:39  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  653   338 Con McCole             1:17:45 SM50-54   62/104    493  8:39  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  654   483 John Flynn             1:17:45 SM25-29   44/66     494  8:39  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  655   695 Tom Granoski           1:17:49 SM40-44   52/93     495  8:39  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  656   403 Paul Wojtowicz         1:17:52 SM25-29   45/66     496  8:40  CATAWISSA PA          
  657   612 Scott Hippensteel      1:17:54 SM40-44   53/93     497  8:40  KUTZTOWN PA           
  658  F470 Jennifer Odgen         1:17:54 SF20-24   28/72     160  8:40  WASHINGTON DC         
  659    60 Tony Mat               1:17:55 SM60-64   10/36     498  8:40  ELYSBURG PA           
  660  F274 Stephanie Bedison      1:17:56 SF50-59   11/35     161  8:40  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  661   665 Paul Lazzaro           1:17:56 SM35-39   48/77     499  8:40  HANOVER TWP PA        
  662   646 Nathan Wagner          1:18:00 SM35-39   49/77     500  8:40  NESCOPECK PA          
  663   491 Matthew Wagner         1:18:00 SM35-39   50/77     501  8:40  DANVILLE PA           
  664   396 Scott Canouse          1:18:00 SM55-59   35/66     502  8:40  BERWICK PA            
  665   881 William Ryan           1:18:03 SM45-49   54/89     503  8:41  COLUMBIA MD           
  666  F334 Mary Challman          1:18:06 SF16-19   22/54     162  8:41  WINFIELD PA           
  667   127 Mike Micca             1:18:08 SM45-49   55/89     504  8:41  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  668   912 Chet Addvensky         1:18:10 SM40-44   54/93     505  8:42  MILFORD PA            
  669   F86 Jessica Makowski       1:18:12 SF35-39   18/52     163  8:42  ELYSBURG PA           
  670  F407 Julie Morrison         1:18:13 SF30-34   20/60     164  8:42  WYNNEWOOD PA          
  671   447 Laurence Soges         1:18:17 SM55-59   36/66     506  8:42  DANVILLE PA           
  672   736 Sean Wolfe             1:18:18 SM16-19   72/99     507  8:42  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  673   198 Paul Trutt             1:18:22 SM45-49   56/89     508  8:43  MILTON PA             
  674  F254 Maria Gallagher        1:18:29 SF20-24   29/72     165  8:44  CONYNGHAM PA          
  675   908 John Dunkelberger      1:18:31 SM40-44   55/93     509  8:44  ELYSBURG PA           
  676  F157 Leah Bettner           1:18:32 SF16-19   23/54     166  8:44  LEWISBURG PA          
  677   493 Daniel Olszewski       1:18:35 SM16-19   73/99     510  8:44  ELYSBURG PA           
  678   F52 Richelle Fessler       1:18:39 SF45-49   12/53     167  8:45  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  679  F305 Margaret Schuerch      1:18:43 SF20-24   30/72     168  8:45  HERSHEY PA            
  680   525 Mike Conner            1:18:45 SM25-29   46/66     511  8:45  SUMMIT NJ             
  681   500 Kevin White            1:18:47 SM50-54   63/104    512  8:46  BERWICK PA            
  682   898 Thomas Laboranti       1:18:53 SM50-54   64/104    513  8:46  SCRANTON PA           
  683  F155 Jill Tedeschi          1:18:54 SF40-44   20/48     169  8:46  COHASSET MA           
  684   521 Chris Brady            1:18:54 SM35-39   51/77     514  8:46  WATSONTOWN PA         
  685   418 Timothy Farley         1:18:55 SM25-29   47/66     515  8:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  686  F236 Shawnsie Farley        1:18:55 SF20-24   31/72     170  8:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  687   740 Anthony Minier         1:18:59 SM25-29   48/66     516  8:47  BERWICK PA            
  688  F486 Jenna Gantner          1:19:00 SF25-29   26/67     171  8:47  HI NELLA NJ           
  689   430 Christopher Maleski    1:19:00 SM<16     19/37     517  8:47  NESCOPECK PA          
  690  F187 Lindsay M Bower        1:19:01 SF30-34   21/60     172  8:47  NEWPORT RI            
  691   345 Eric Bower             1:19:01 SM35-39   52/77     518  8:47  NEWPORT RI            
  692   F88 Heather George         1:19:02 SF25-29   27/67     173  8:47  SUGARLOAF PA          
  693  F498 Jaymg Halko            1:19:02 SF25-29   28/67     174  8:47  BALTIMORE MD          
  694   438 Ronald Rawls           1:19:05 SM55-59   37/66     519  8:48  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  695   780 Frank Martinsky        1:19:06 SM40-44   56/93     520  8:48  MALVERN PA            
  696  F522 Rose Stish             1:19:07 SF50-59   12/35     175  8:48  DRUMS PA              
  697  F391 Sarah Lagerman         1:19:07 SF16-19   24/54     176  8:48  PAXINOS PA            
  698  F494 Emily Eddy             1:19:07 SF16-19   25/54     177  8:48  SUNBURY PA            
  699   452 Justin Winn            1:19:08 SM<16     20/37     521  8:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  700  F213 Julie Wolfe            1:19:13 SF35-39   19/52     178  8:49  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  701   904 Steve Martinsky        1:19:18 SM30-34   39/53     522  8:49  FT WAYNE IN           
  702    88 Frank Gaval            1:19:20 SM60-64   11/36     523  8:49  SUGARLOAF PA          
  703   217 Michael D McCabe       1:19:23 SM40-44   57/93     524  8:50  KINGSTON PA           
  704   218 Eric McCabe            1:19:23 SM35-39   53/77     525  8:50  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  705  F184 Erica Cerasoli         1:19:26 SF35-39   20/52     179  8:50  CHARLES TOWN WV       
  706  F190 Barbara Kent           1:19:27 SF50-59   13/35     180  8:50  NESCOPECK PA          
  707   782 Mike Elias             1:19:28 SM50-54   65/104    526  8:50  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  708  F359 Tara Knorr             1:19:29 SF20-24   32/72     181  8:50  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  709   750 Chris Blockus          1:19:29 SM35-39   54/77     527  8:50  BERWICK PA            
  710  F509 Melissa Welgosh        1:19:30 SF20-24   33/72     182  8:50  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  711  F493 Lura Good              1:19:30 SF25-29   29/67     183  8:50  LEWISBURG PA          
  712  F497 Mary Hollenbach        1:19:30 SF50-59   14/35     184  8:50  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  713  F340 Alyssa Gundrum         1:19:31 SF16-19   26/54     185  8:51  MILTON PA             
  714  F369 Heidi Shuck            1:19:31 SF16-19   27/54     186  8:51  MILTON PA             
  715  F310 Allison Gordner        1:19:31 SF<16     10/27     187  8:51  BERWICK PA            
  716   519 Brandyn Leeson         1:19:32 SM<16     21/37     528  8:51  NESCOPECK PA          
  717  F489 Sara Clement           1:19:33 SF25-29   30/67     188  8:51  WASHINGTON DC         
  718   412 Michael Beaver         1:19:35 SM30-34   40/53     529  8:51  WILBURTON PA          
  719  F244 Kelley Keiner          1:19:36 SF35-39   21/52     189  8:51  DRUMS PA              
  720   922 Clayton Emery          1:19:37 SM16-19   74/99     530  8:51  BENTON PA             
  721   423 Curt Middleton         1:19:38 SM16-19   75/99     531  8:51  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  722  F259 Randi Chapin           1:19:39 SF35-39   22/52     190  8:51  DRUMS PA              
  723   F56 Kim Gasper             1:19:40 SF45-49   13/53     191  8:52  BELLEFONTE PA         
  724  F492 Lois Maneval           1:19:41 SF45-49   14/53     192  8:52  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  725  F114 Wendy Reshetar         1:19:41 SF30-34   22/60     193  8:52  DRUMS PA              
  726  F198 Luann Smith            1:19:42 SF40-44   21/48     194  8:52  ELIZABETHTOWN PA      
  727  F284 Kayla Weaver           1:19:50 SF20-24   34/72     195  8:53  CONYNGHAM PA          
  728    68 Bill Osborne           1:19:52 SM45-49   57/89     532  8:53  BERWICK PA            
  729    83 Thomas Underwood       1:19:53 SM35-39   55/77     533  8:53  CATAWISSA PA          
  730   105 Michael Sheridan       1:19:59 SM60-64   12/36     534  8:54  FLAMBOROUGH ON        
  731   913 Lee Roberts            1:20:02 SM20-24   64/83     535  8:54  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  732  F124 Bev Tomasak            1:20:02 SF50-59   15/35     196  8:54  EDWARDSVILLE PA       
  733   794 Jeffrey Delcamp        1:20:02 SM20-24   65/83     536  8:54  LUTHERVILLE MD        
  734   648 Jacob Vaxmonsky        1:20:05 SM45-49   58/89     537  8:54  PITTSTON PA           
  735   469 Nicholas Fiorey        1:20:06 SM20-24   66/83     538  8:54  BERWICK PA            
  736  F317 Harriett Perez         1:20:06 SF45-49   15/53     197  8:54  DANVILLE PA           
  737   856 Zachary Bremmer        1:20:08 SM20-24   67/83     539  8:55  GLENSIDE PA           
  738  F366 Melissa Bender         1:20:09 SF30-34   23/60     198  8:55  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  739  F423 Erin Richardson        1:20:13 SF<16     11/27     199  8:55  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  740   258 Elliott Marsden        1:20:18 SM50-54   66/104    540  8:56  SILVER SPRING MD      
  741   479 Brian Gettig           1:20:19 SM25-29   49/66     541  8:56  OLD FORGE PA          
  742   F54 Carmella Dipippa       1:20:21 SF50-59   16/35     200  8:56  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  743   529 Eugene Chapin          1:20:23 SM45-49   59/89     542  8:56  NESCOPECK PA          
  744   805 Hunter Chubb           1:20:24 SM<16     22/37     543  8:56  MCEWENSVILLE PA       
  745   857 Jason Farr             1:20:24 SM25-29   50/66     544  8:56  BLAKESLEE PA          
  746  F206 Genie Hannon           1:20:25 SF45-49   16/53     201  8:57  DANVILLE PA           
  747  F260 Katelin Malishchak     1:20:25 SF20-24   35/72     202  8:57  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  748  F320 Rebecca Warner         1:20:28 SF40-44   22/48     203  8:57  MONTROSE PA           
  749   458 Richard Soto           1:20:30 SM45-49   60/89     545  8:57  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  750   371 John Luciani           1:20:36 SM45-49   61/89     546  8:58  YORK PA               
  751   367 Daniel Moran           1:20:38 SM40-44   58/93     547  8:58  McMURRAY PA           
  752   467 Thomas Bat             1:20:39 SM55-59   38/66     548  8:58  PLYMOUTH PA           
  753  F116 Karen Scott            1:20:40 SF25-29   31/67     204  8:58  WANAQUE NJ            
  754  F403 Karla Eisch            1:20:41 SF50-59   17/35     205  8:58  VESTAL NY             
  755   435 Thomas Height          1:20:42 SM25-29   51/66     549  8:58  NESCOPECK PA          
  756  F388 Kathleen Campbell      1:20:42 SF20-24   36/72     206  8:58  PHOENIXVILLE PA       
  757   938 Brian Seely            1:20:43 SM30-34   41/53     550  8:59  BERWICK PA            
  758   142 Kevin Roadarmel        1:20:46 SM35-39   56/77     551  8:59  BETHLEHEM PA          
  759   510 Nicholas Sedon         1:20:47 SM50-54   67/104    552  8:59  HAZLE TWP PA          
  760   937 Peter Collins          1:20:48 SM25-29   52/66     553  8:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  761  F373 Angela Sprung          1:20:49 SF35-39   23/52     207  8:59  BERWICK PA            
  762  F237 Sara Jarinko           1:20:52 SF20-24   37/72     208  9:00  BERWICK PA            
  763  F530 Alicia Pereira         1:20:54 SF30-34   24/60     209  9:00  BETHLEHEM PA          
  764   579 Travis Oberrender      1:20:54 SM40-44   59/93     554  9:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  765   F78 Patricia Dobrowski     1:20:54 SF16-19   28/54     210  9:00  FORDS NJ              
  766  F326 Stacey Caruso          1:20:57 SF35-39   24/52     211  9:00  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  767   F65 Norma Loudenslager     1:20:58 SF50-59   18/35     212  9:00  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  768   166 Andrew Bigda           1:21:00 SM40-44   60/93     555  9:00  FORTY FORT PA         
  769   883 Judson Greene          1:21:00 SM<16     23/37     556  9:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  770   319 Jamie Leavens          1:21:01 SM25-29   53/66     557  9:01  GLEN BURNIE MD        
  771  F207 Kasey Lynn             1:21:01 SF16-19   29/54     213  9:01  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  772  F490 Therese Labour         1:21:07 SF30-34   25/60     214  9:01  KUTZTOWN PA           
  773   606 William McDonough      1:21:08 SM40-44   61/93     558  9:01  SCRANTON PA           
  774   390 Jim Cecco              1:21:08 SM35-39   57/77     559  9:01  ELYSBURG PA           
  775   402 Shawn Joline           1:21:09 SM35-39   58/77     560  9:01  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  776  F404 Liza Prokop            1:21:13 SF30-34   26/60     215  9:02  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  777   334 John Marconi           1:21:15 SM50-54   68/104    561  9:02  MIDDLETOWN NY         
  778   151 Andrew Gushen          1:21:18 SM16-19   76/99     562  9:02  KULPMONT PA           
  779   343 Seth Reitz             1:21:19 SM35-39   59/77     563  9:03  MILTON PA             
  780  F331 Kate Stuber            1:21:19 SF20-24   38/72     216  9:03  CARLISLE PA           
  781   550 Joshua Yeick           1:21:20 SM16-19   77/99     564  9:03  CATAWISSA PA         
  782  F456 Olga Rowlands          1:21:20 SF20-24   39/72     217  9:03  BERWICK PA            
  783   357 Kevin Laubach          1:21:20 SM<16     24/37     565  9:03  BERWICK PA            
  784   278 Russell Akers          1:21:25 SM30-34   42/53     566  9:03  DANVILLE PA           
  785   777 Michael Ryman          1:21:26 SM20-24   68/83     567  9:03  BERWICK PA            
  786  F169 Patty Phillips         1:21:26 SF50-59   19/35     218  9:03  HANOVER TWP PA        
  787   214 Steve Gasper           1:21:27 SM45-49   62/89     568  9:03  BELLEFONTE PA         
  788   508 Ki Pak                 1:21:29 SM40-44   62/93     569  9:04  VIRGINIA BEACH VA     
  789   903 Joe Yalch              1:21:30 SM40-44   63/93     570  9:04  SOUTHPORT NC          
  790  F362 Katie Mangan           1:21:37 SF16-19   30/54     219  9:05  NESCOPECK PA          
  791  F225 Katherine Wade         1:21:42 SF30-34   27/60     220  9:05  DUNCANNON PA          
  792   819 Jude Allen             1:21:43 SM16-19   78/99     571  9:05  NUANGOLA PA           
  793   387 Mike Majer             1:21:44 SM40-44   64/93     572  9:05  HOBBY PA              
  794   185 John Hart              1:21:49 SM65-69    3/21     573  9:06  NEW MILFORD PA        
  795  F464 Marjorie Adams         1:21:53 SF45-49   17/53     221  9:06  DALLAS PA             
  796   397 Allen Leigey           1:21:54 SM45-49   63/89     574  9:06  WOODLAND PA           
  797   569 Stan Zarnoch           1:21:54 SM60-64   13/36     575  9:06  DALLAS PA             
  798   F74 Christine Jones        1:21:55 SF25-29   32/67     222  9:07  SCRANTON PA           
  799   730 Andrew Wenner          1:22:09 SM<16     25/37     576  9:08  BERWICK PA            
  800  F139 Adrian Wright-Fitzgera 1:22:13 SF20-24   40/72     223  9:09  STILLWATER PA         
  801   687 Mark Starr             1:22:19 SM45-49   64/89     577  9:09  SUNBURY PA            
  802  F129 Valerie Maugle         1:22:23 SF50-59   20/35     224  9:10  FOUNTAINVILLE PA      
  803  F287 Melissa Brooks         1:22:29 SF20-24   41/72     225  9:10  COGAN STATION PA      
  804   530 Burt Reilly            1:22:35 SM50-54   69/104    578  9:11  DALTON PA             
  805  F455 Faith Halderman        1:22:48 SF30-34   28/60     226  9:12  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  806  F360 Stephanie Knorr        1:22:49 SF40-44   23/48     227  9:13  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  807  F179 Grace Ciak             1:22:49 SF20-24   42/72     228  9:13  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  808  F324 Heather Abernethy      1:22:50 SF20-24   43/72     229  9:13  PITTSBURGH PA         
  809   770 Allen Hower            1:22:50 SM40-44   65/93     579  9:13  BERWICK PA            
  810   669 Dan Sigafoos           1:22:53 SM30-34   43/53     580  9:13  SUNBURY PA            
  811   353 Dale Sultzbaugh        1:22:55 SM65-69    4/21     581  9:13  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  812   460 Richard Hunter         1:22:56 SM60-64   14/36     582  9:13  LEESPORT PA           
  813   279 Mike Fay               1:23:00 SM70+      3/10     583  9:14  HAZLETON PA           
  814  F126 Jennifer Costello      1:23:01 SF30-34   29/60     230  9:14  LANCASTER PA          
  815  F452 Ellen Jones            1:23:01 SF40-44   24/48     231  9:14  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  816  F108 Courtney Welk          1:23:03 SF30-34   30/60     232  9:14  PITTSBURGH PA         
  817   535 Michael Beyer          1:23:05 SM30-34   44/53     584  9:14  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  818   944 Ron Marquette          1:23:06 SM35-39   60/77     585  9:14  MIFFLINBURG PA        
  819   335 Mark Nelson            1:23:10 SM45-49   65/89     586  9:15  NEW YORK NY           
  820  F451 Cheryl Padden          1:23:12 SF25-29   33/67     233  9:15  HANOVER TWP PA        
  821   732 Brian Lavan            1:23:17 SM50-54   70/104    587  9:16  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  822   468 Randall Fiorey         1:23:19 SM55-59   39/66     588  9:16  BERWICK PA            
  823   F81 Sara Lunger            1:23:19 SF20-24   44/72     234  9:16  LANCASTER PA          
  824   641 Erik Lynn              1:23:20 SM25-29   54/66     589  9:16  GLEN BURNIE MD        
  825   329 Adam Bowman            1:23:22 SM25-29   55/66     590  9:16  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  826   336 William Watkins        1:23:23 SM45-49   66/89     591  9:16  BERWICK PA            
  827  F161 Kelly Rupp             1:23:30 SF45-49   18/53     235  9:17  NESCOPECK PA          
  828   285 Franklin Knorr         1:23:31 SM40-44   66/93     592  9:17  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  829   287 Frank Grieco           1:23:31 SM30-34   45/53     593  9:17  HARLEYSVILLE PA       
  830  F483 Sarah Farkus           1:23:34 SF16-19   31/54     236  9:18  HAZLETON PA           
  831   284 Richard Hause          1:23:35 SM70+      4/10     594  9:18  BERWICK PA            
  832  F338 M Daniela Brandt       1:23:40 SF16-19   32/54     237  9:18  DANVILLE PA           
  833   920 Adam Volcskat          1:23:42 SM20-24   69/83     595  9:18  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  834  F327 Channing Roadarmel     1:23:49 SF20-24   45/72     238  9:19  ELYSBURG PA           
  835   625 Connor Dillon          1:23:51 SM16-19   79/99     596  9:19  BOLLING GREEN OH      
  836  F142 Kaitlin Dillon         1:23:51 SF20-24   46/72     239  9:19  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  837   949 Kevin Nitsch           1:23:52 SM40-44   67/93     597  9:20  PENFIELD PA           
  838   172 Bill Tuszynski         1:23:54 SM50-54   71/104    598  9:20  QUAKERTOWN PA         
  839  F298 Holly Chapin           1:23:54 SF20-24   47/72     240  9:20  BETHESDA MD           
  840   635 Neil O'Donnell         1:23:55 SM45-49   67/89     599  9:20  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  841  F341 Chantel Glynn          1:23:56 SF40-44   25/48     241  9:20  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  842  F523 Vanessa Sterner        1:23:57 SF25-29   34/67     242  9:20  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  843   239 Donald Stanley         1:23:58 SM55-59   40/66     600  9:20  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  844  F100 Sharon Fisher          1:24:00 SF35-39   25/52     243  9:20  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  845  F440 Chara Davis            1:24:01 SF30-34   31/60     244  9:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  846  F337 Allison Cross          1:24:01 SF40-44   26/48     245  9:21  BENTON PA             
  847  F316 Tami Oberrender        1:24:02 SF45-49   19/53     246  9:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  848   307 David Posocco          1:24:03 SM20-24   70/83     601  9:21  SCRANTON PA           
  849  F385 Lisa Carver            1:24:07 SF45-49   20/53     247  9:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  850   F58 Karen Mitchell         1:24:11 SF50-59   21/35     248  9:22  YORK PA               
  851  F154 Candace Allen          1:24:18 SF20-24   48/72     249  9:22  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  852 10003                        1:24:19             /            9:23  BERWICK PA            
  853  F339 Melissa Brandt         1:24:19 SF45-49   21/53     250  9:23  DANVILLE PA           
  854    61 Thomas A James         1:24:20 SM60-64   15/36     602  9:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  855   395 John Definnis          1:24:21 SM65-69    5/21     603  9:23  BERWICK PA            
  856   536 Michael Edwards        1:24:21 SM25-29   56/66     604  9:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  857  F163 Megan Kiliti           1:24:22 SF20-24   49/72     251  9:23  BERWICK PA            
  858   F60 Jessica Corl           1:24:22 SF20-24   50/72     252  9:23  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  859  F392 Diann Aikey            1:24:22 SF40-44   27/48     253  9:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  860   427 Steve Levine           1:24:23 SM20-24   71/83     605  9:23  COLLEGEVILLE PA       
  861   332 Patrick Shields        1:24:27 SM45-49   68/89     606  9:23  DRUMS PA              
  862   315 Nicholas Whitenight    1:24:28 SM20-24   72/83     607  9:24  BERWICK PA            
  863   499 Richie Whitehead       1:24:29 SM<16     26/37     608  9:24  DOWNINGTOWN PA        
  864   129 Randy Watts            1:24:32 SM55-59   41/66     609  9:24  TURBOTVILLE PA        
  865   731 Kyle Bower             1:24:34 SM16-19   80/99     610  9:24  BERWICK PA            
  866  F446 Lauren Pruden          1:24:35 SF<16     12/27     254  9:24  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  867   203 Jere Franklin          1:24:36 SM50-54   72/104    611  9:24  WYOMING PA            
  868  F106 Shannon Dempsey        1:24:36 SF20-24   51/72     255  9:24  PITTSBURG PA          
  869  F526 Cara Sgobba            1:24:39 SF20-24   52/72     256  9:25  OLD FORGE PA          
  870  F467 Amanda Brown           1:24:40 SF16-19   33/54     257  9:25  NESCOPECK PA          
  871  F500 Cynthia Indusi         1:24:41 SF30-34   32/60     258  9:25  CROTON ON HUDSON NY   
  872   726 Sam Meske              1:24:41 SM16-19   81/99     612  9:25  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  873   422 Bill Molino            1:24:44 SM60-64   16/36     613  9:25  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  874  F524 Jill Hildebrand        1:24:46 SF45-49   22/53     259  9:26  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  875   725 Jeffrey Miller         1:24:48 SM40-44   68/93     614  9:26  CONYNGHAM PA          
  876  F432 Stephanie Monk         1:24:49 SF16-19   34/54     260  9:26  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  877   247 Timothy Belles         1:24:50 SM50-54   73/104    615  9:26  BERWICK PA            
  878   538 David Sharp            1:24:53 SM40-44   69/93     616  9:26  GRANTHAM PA           
  879  F250 Darla McMichael        1:24:56 SF50-59   22/35     261  9:27  BERWICK PA            
  880   774 Jeffrey Brownson       1:24:57 SM30-34   46/53     617  9:27  SUGARLOAF PA          
  881  F143 Lisa Knorr             1:24:59 SF35-39   26/52     262  9:27  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  882   114 Murray Hale            1:25:03 SM55-59   42/66     618  9:27  NORTH BAY ON          
  883  F282 Emily Pickett          1:25:03 SF25-29   35/67     263  9:27  EXETER PA             
  884  F389 Meagan O'Boyle         1:25:03 SF25-29   36/67     264  9:27  LARKSVILLE PA         
  885  F117 Jessica Edwards        1:25:05 SF20-24   53/72     265  9:28  S BOSTON MA           
  886  F123 Donna Edwards          1:25:06 SF45-49   23/53     266  9:28  HAMMONDSVILLE OH      
  887   446 Hans Holmgren          1:25:11 SM45-49   69/89     619  9:28  MACUNGIE PA           
  888  F295 Amy Cartwright         1:25:12 SF30-34   33/60     267  9:28  CONYNGHAM PA          
  889   790 Craig Royal            1:25:17 SM45-49   70/89     620  9:29  PHOENIX MD            
  890   459 Brian Zabroski         1:25:19 SM35-39   61/77     621  9:29  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  891   498 Bill Whitehead         1:25:27 SM50-54   74/104    622  9:30  DOWNINGTOWN PA        
  892  F127 Christine Kelley       1:25:27 SF40-44   28/48     268  9:30  NEW YORK NY           
  893   457 David Tranell          1:25:27 SM50-54   75/104    623  9:30  NANTICOKE PA          
  894   800 Jacob Cukjati          1:25:30 SM16-19   82/99     624  9:30  PENSACOLA FL          
  895  F401 Heather Winters        1:25:32 SF35-39   27/52     269  9:31  HAZLETON PA           
  896   138 Anthony Piccolo        1:25:38 SM50-54   76/104    625  9:31  EDWARDSVILLE PA       
  897   614 Jeffrey Eyerly         1:25:38 SM20-24   73/83     626  9:31  HAZLETON PA           
  898  F223 Katie Brown            1:25:38 SF20-24   54/72     270  9:31  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  899  F431 Rebecca Williams       1:25:40 SF35-39   28/52     271  9:32  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  900   F50 Joan Miller            1:25:48 SF60+      2/3      272  9:32  DANVILLE PA           
  901  F110 Maureen Wynn           1:25:48 SF45-49   24/53     273  9:32  ELYSBURG PA           
  902  F381 Renata O'Donnell       1:25:49 SF<16     13/27     274  9:33  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  903   189 Brian O'Connell        1:25:51 SM45-49   71/89     627  9:33  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  904   309 Gregg Iskra            1:25:51 SM35-39   62/77     628  9:33  OWINGS MILLS MD       
  905   742 Mark Young             1:25:53 SM40-44   70/93     629  9:33  PITTSTON PA           
  906   F96 Jennifer Berlin        1:25:56 SF30-34   34/60     275  9:33  BERWICK PA            
  907  F107 Susan Smith            1:25:57 SF50-59   23/35     276  9:33  WYOMING PA            
  908   269 Edwin Ridout           1:25:58 SM55-59   43/66     630  9:34  STAFFORD VA           
  909   286 David Iskra            1:26:01 SM40-44   71/93     631  9:34  CASCADE MD            
  910  F159 Bobbi Warrick          1:26:02 SF30-34   35/60     277  9:34  NEWFOUNDLAND PA       
  911  F145 Katie Schkolenko       1:26:02 SF25-29   37/67     278  9:34  NEWFOUNDLAND PA       
  912   F95 Lavonne Ferrara        1:26:14 SF35-39   29/52     279  9:35  BERWICK PA            
  913  F215 Stacey Grindstaff      1:26:24 SF25-29   38/67     280  9:36  MT CARMEL PA          
  914   389 Joseph Gallagher       1:26:24 SM55-59   44/66     632  9:36  MT CARMEL PA          
  915    67 Lee Samsel             1:26:28 SM55-59   45/66     633  9:37  NESCOPECK PA          
  916  F495 Jessalyn Engle         1:26:28 SF16-19   35/54     281  9:37  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  917   824 Rich MacDonald         1:26:29 SM40-44   72/93     634  9:37  ALLENTOWN PA          
  918  F418 Brittany Furek         1:26:30 SF16-19   36/54     282  9:37  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  919   489 Michael Velo-Zorzi     1:26:31 SM25-29   57/66     635  9:37  FOLCROFT PA           
  920   369 Chris Shoemaker        1:26:32 SM<16     27/37     636  9:37  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  921    81 Roger Crake            1:26:33 SM55-59   46/66     637  9:37  BERWICK PA            
  922  F178 Katie Guise            1:26:34 SF30-34   36/60     283  9:38  HOLLIDAYSBURG PA      
  923   690 Ralph Weiss            1:26:43 SM55-59   47/66     638  9:39  NANTICOKE PA          
  924   156 Kevin Mlynek           1:26:44 SM16-19   83/99     639  9:39  RINGTOWN PA           
  925   796 Marc Mozdian           1:26:47 SM35-39   63/77     640  9:39  SCRANTON PA           
  926   188 Matt Iskra             1:26:48 SM40-44   73/93     641  9:39  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  927  F205 Corryn Klien           1:26:51 SF<16     14/27     284  9:39  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  928  F448 Jessica Martz          1:26:52 SF30-34   37/60     285  9:40  BERWICK PA            
  929   384 Ralph Hart             1:26:52 SM50-54   77/104    642  9:40  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  930  F199 Amie Tkaczyk           1:26:57 SF25-29   39/67     286  9:40  NEW YORK NY           
  931   F53 Nancy Harmon           1:27:00 SF45-49   25/53     287  9:40  BERWICK PA            
  932  F458 Jodi Lamoreux          1:27:00 SF35-39   30/52     288  9:40  NORTH CAPE MAY NJ     
  933  F167 Tiffany Backhus        1:27:01 SF20-24   55/72     289  9:41  ROCHESTER NY          
  934  F105 Kate Pearson           1:27:01 SF20-24   56/72     290  9:41  PITTSBURGH PA         
  935   410 George Beaver          1:27:03 SM45-49   72/89     643  9:41  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  936   574 Larry Herrold          1:27:03 SM45-49   73/89     644  9:41  SUNBURY PA            
  937  F134 Lisa Hart              1:27:04 SF35-39   31/52     291  9:41  CONYNGHAM PA          
  938  F152 Laura Messa            1:27:04 SF35-39   32/52     292  9:41  DANVILLE PA           
  939   924 William Coolbaugh      1:27:08 SM25-29   58/66     645  9:41  LK HOPATCONG NJ       
  940   223 John Mihalick          1:27:09 SM50-54   78/104    646  9:41  MUNCY PA              
  941   121 Dick Hoch              1:27:09 SM65-69    6/21     647  9:41  FISHERS ISLAND CT     
  942   779 Michael Frey           1:27:10 SM50-54   79/104    648  9:42  MCEWENSVILLE PA       
  943  F393 Joanne Mihalick        1:27:11 SF45-49   26/53     293  9:42  WATSONTOWN PA         
  944   456 Jack Lee               1:27:12 SM45-49   74/89     649  9:42  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  945  F400 Christine Beishline    1:27:13 SF25-29   40/67     294  9:42  STILLWATER PA         
  946  F219 Diane Conley           1:27:18 SF45-49   27/53     295  9:42  MIDLOTHIAN VA         
  947   118 John Arndt             1:27:18 SM45-49   75/89     650  9:42  BERWICK PA            
  948   428 Jason Hart             1:27:20 SM30-34   47/53     651  9:43  BERWICK PA            
  949  F132 Rochelle Balliet       1:27:24 SF35-39   33/52     296  9:43  NESCOPECK PA          
  950  F224 Mary Jo King           1:27:28 SF30-34   38/60     297  9:44  PALMERTON PA          
  951   673 Robert Coblentz        1:27:30 SM55-59   48/66     652  9:44  PITTSBURGH PA         
  952   896 Lance Li               1:27:33 SM20-24   74/83     653  9:44  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  953   232 Jeffrey Nutche         1:27:38 SM25-29   59/66     654  9:45  DALLAS PA             
  954   506 Gene Yakabovicz        1:27:38 SM40-44   74/93     655  9:45  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  955    79 Frank McDonald         1:27:39 SM65-69    7/21     656  9:45  BERWICK PA            
  956  F112 Jennifer Sloot         1:27:40 SF50-59   24/35     298  9:45  SUGARLOAF PA          
  957  F113 Elizabeth Tolan        1:27:40 SF45-49   28/53     299  9:45  HAZLETON PA           
  958   420 John Barrett           1:27:41 SM16-19   84/99     657  9:45  NEWARK NY             
  959   653 Joe Kelchner           1:27:43 SM35-39   64/77     658  9:45  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  960   596 Frank Baker            1:27:45 SM60-64   17/36     659  9:45  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  961   595 Patrick Perry          1:27:52 SM40-44   75/93     660  9:46  DALLAS PA             
  962   727 Chad Varner            1:27:52 SM20-24   75/83     661  9:46  BERWICK PA            
  963   448 Norm Warner            1:27:56 SM60-64   18/36     662  9:47  CORWALL ON            
  964  F125 Elizabeth Dunsavage    1:28:02 SF60+      3/3      300  9:47  LUZERNE PA            
  965   495 Michael Muchler        1:28:08 SM20-24   76/83     663  9:48  PLYMOUTH PA           
  966  F517 Latanya Kocher         1:28:10 SF16-19   37/54     301  9:48  BERWICK PA            
  967  F518 Emily Beiter           1:28:10 SF20-24   57/72     302  9:48  BERWICK PA            
  968   273 Douglas Belles         1:28:11 SM25-29   60/66     664  9:48  MADISON HEIGHTS MI    
  969   766 Kevin Marmor           1:28:14 SM40-44   76/93     665  9:49  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  970   587 Stephen Wolk           1:28:14 SM55-59   49/66     666  9:49  SUGARLOAF PA          
  971  F257 Jaime Price            1:28:14 SF16-19   38/54     303  9:49  NESQUEHONING PA       
  972  F336 Heather Ray            1:28:15 SF30-34   39/60     304  9:49  STILLWATER PA         
  973   472 Nick Corridoni         1:28:15 SM16-19   85/99     667  9:49  BERWICK PA            
  974  F177 Donna John             1:28:16 SF50-59   25/35     305  9:49  WILLIAMSTOWN NJ       
  975  F525 Carrie Romie           1:28:20 SF35-39   34/52     306  9:49  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  976   830 Michael Welgosh        1:28:25 SM25-29   61/66     668  9:50  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  977   440 Tyler Fritz            1:28:27 SM<16     28/37     669  9:50  BERWICK PA            
  978  F216 Elizabeth Kugler       1:28:28 SF25-29   41/67     307  9:50  NEW YORK NY           
  979  F226 Emily Barrett          1:28:28 SF20-24   58/72     308  9:50  NEWARK NY             
  980  F371 Johnna McGovern        1:28:38 SF<16     15/27     309  9:51  ASHLEY PA             
  981   709 Michael Tibus          1:28:41 SM35-39   65/77     670  9:52  PATTERSON NY          
  982   280 Jason Canouse          1:28:42 SM30-34   48/53     671  9:52  HOBOKEN NJ            
  983   754 Michael Bennett        1:28:42 SM30-34   49/53     672  9:52  BERWICK PA            
  984   704 Michael Parker         1:28:43 SM50-54   80/104    673  9:52  SUCCASUNNA NJ         
  985   689 Ray Loftus             1:28:43 SM65-69    8/21     674  9:52  SUNBURY PA            
  986   682 William Padner         1:28:44 SM40-44   77/93     675  9:52  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  987  F222 Joanne Osborne         1:28:45 SF35-39   35/52     310  9:52  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  988  F460 Tori Jones             1:28:45 SF25-29   42/67     311  9:52  EDGEWATER PARK NJ     
  989   157 Anthony Mazza          1:28:48 SM60-64   19/36     676  9:52  BINGHAMTON NY         
  990   719 Ralph Schumacher       1:28:49 SM50-54   81/104    677  9:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  991  F350 Catherine Peters       1:28:50 SF45-49   29/53     312  9:53  CHARDON OH            
  992  F485 Alison Gantner         1:29:00 SF45-49   30/53     313  9:54  LONG VALLEY PA        
  993   254 Richard Anderson       1:29:00 SM35-39   66/77     678  9:54  BERWICK PA            
  994   921 Olin Covington         1:29:01 SM16-19   86/99     679  9:54  BENTON PA             
  995   578 Larry Coblentz         1:29:04 SM45-49   76/89     680  9:54  LEXINGTON MA          
  996  F349 Erin Reagan            1:29:07 SF35-39   36/52     314  9:55  AMSTERDAM NY          
  997  F242 Chelsie Allen          1:29:08 SF16-19   39/54     315  9:55  RINEYVILLE KY         
  998  F162 Mary Lee               1:29:08 SF50-59   26/35     316  9:55  BERWICK PA            
  999  F279 Jennifer White         1:29:09 SF40-44   29/48     317  9:55  BERWICK PA            
 1000   299 Ronald Henning         1:29:10 SM60-64   20/36     681  9:55  GIRARDVILLE PA        
 1001   310 Patrick Flannery       1:29:14 SM45-49   77/89     682  9:55  MOUNTOURSVILLE PA     
 1002   289 Rexford Hilton         1:29:14 SM60-64   21/36     683  9:55  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1003   155 Leon Mlynek            1:29:15 SM55-59   50/66     684  9:55  RINGTOWN PA           
 1004   751 Ryan Wolfe             1:29:20 SM30-34   50/53     685  9:56  HOLYOKE MA            
 1005  F513 Brenda Nitsch          1:29:21 SF40-44   30/48     318  9:56  PENFIELD PA           
 1006  F300 Betty Uzupis           1:29:23 SF45-49   31/53     319  9:56  UNITYVILLE PA         
 1007   531 Steven Uzupis          1:29:23 SM50-54   82/104    686  9:56  UNITYVILLE PA         
 1008   260 Tony Diehl             1:29:27 SM40-44   78/93     687  9:57  BEDFORD NH            
 1009  F122 Jody Butterfield       1:29:31 SF35-39   37/52     320  9:57  BERWICK PA            
 1010   442 David Yaple            1:29:32 SM40-44   79/93     688  9:57  STILLWATER PA         
 1011  F245 Eliza Varner           1:29:33 SF20-24   59/72     321  9:57  PRINCETON JCT NJ      
 1012   879 Joseph Litchman        1:29:33 SM50-54   83/104    689  9:57  HARVEYS LAKE PA       
 1013   759 Matthew King           1:29:33 SM40-44   80/93     690  9:57  BERWICK PA            
 1014  F249 Karen Yamrus           1:29:35 SF45-49   32/53     322  9:58  DALLAS PA             
 1015  F248 Nancy Lane             1:29:37 SF45-49   33/53     323  9:58  DALLAS PA             
 1016   359 Robert Hickox          1:29:38 SM45-49   78/89     691  9:58  LEWISBURG PA          
 1017   F51 Gail Linn              1:29:42 SF50-59   27/35     324  9:58  ZION GROVE PA         
 1018  F321 Eileen Yost            1:29:49 SF45-49   34/53     325  9:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1019   769 Frank McMahon          1:29:50 SM50-54   84/104    692  9:59  BERWICK PA            
 1020   240 Bruce Bittner          1:29:52 SM55-59   51/66     693 10:00  CATAWISSA PA          
 1021   945 Erik Walker            1:29:54 SM25-29   62/66     694 10:00  DOWNINGTOWN PA        
 1022  F514 Heidi Weller           1:29:54 SF30-34   40/60     326 10:00  TREVORTON PA          
 1023   F93 Sharon Gushen          1:29:58 SF40-44   31/48     327 10:00  KULPMONT PA           
 1024  F435 Katharine Karosas      1:30:01 SF20-24   60/72     328 10:01  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1025   756 Eric Lynch             1:30:02 SM20-24   77/83     695 10:01  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1026   238 Tristan Stanley        1:30:08 SM20-24   78/83     696 10:01  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1027   368 Nick Altebrando        1:30:12 SM50-54   85/104    697 10:02  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1028   642 Damian Lendacky        1:30:15 SM35-39   67/77     698 10:02  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1029  F217 Tammy Pham             1:30:22 SF25-29   43/67     329 10:03  ARLINGTON VA          
 1030   237 Joe Kelly              1:30:25 SM55-59   52/66     699 10:03  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1031  F263 Larisa Youshock        1:30:27 SF25-29   44/67     330 10:03  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1032  F319 Amanda Armstrong       1:30:29 SF30-34   41/60     331 10:04  NEW YORK NY           
 1033  F233 Erika Anderson         1:30:32 SF30-34   42/60     332 10:04  APEX NC               
 1034  F182 Kathy Purtell          1:30:33 SF40-44   32/48     333 10:04  LITTLE MEADOWS PA     
 1035   264 Brian Flannery         1:30:38 SM45-49   79/89     700 10:05  FORTY FORT PA         
 1036  F174 Laura Bowman           1:30:41 SF20-24   61/72     334 10:05  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1037  F398 Lisa Padner            1:30:43 SF40-44   33/48     335 10:05  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1038    90 Pat Gallagher          1:30:57 SM70+      5/10     701 10:07  ORANGE PARK FL        
 1039  F111 Kimberly Keller        1:30:58 SF35-39   38/52     336 10:07  DALLAS PA             
 1040  F230 Sybil Keris            1:31:01 SF35-39   39/52     337 10:07  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
 1041   165 Matt Keris             1:31:02 SM35-39   68/77     702 10:07  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
 1042  F416 Amy Harte              1:31:02 SF25-29   45/67     338 10:07  LANCASTER PA          
 1043    93 Kevin John             1:31:02 SM35-39   69/77     703 10:07  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1044   215 Robert Zimmerman       1:31:03 SM60-64   22/36     704 10:07  CANANDAIGUA NY        
 1045  F419 Kim Larkin             1:31:06 SF30-34   43/60     339 10:08  KINGSTON PA           
 1046  F318 Stacey Zaikoski        1:31:06 SF30-34   44/60     340 10:08  DOVER DE              
 1047   168 Edward Mitchell        1:31:10 SM65-69    9/21     705 10:08  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1048  F370 Jodi Braden            1:31:10 SF40-44   34/48     341 10:08  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1049   684 Michael Dyer           1:31:16 SM<16     29/37     706 10:09  BERWICK PA            
 1050  F468 Katie Dunkelberger     1:31:24 SF<16     16/27     342 10:10  ELYSBURG PA           
 1051  F276 Maria Scicchitano      1:31:24 SF<16     17/27     343 10:10  PAXINOS PA            
 1052  F158 June Steiner           1:31:32 SF45-49   35/53     344 10:11  CATAWISSA PA          
 1053  F148 Connie Mummey          1:31:37 SF50-59   28/35     345 10:11  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1054   559 Michael Bott           1:31:37 SM55-59   53/66     707 10:11  NUREMBERG PA          
 1055   893 Jeremiah Graham        1:31:39 SM16-19   87/99     708 10:11  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1056  F135 Catherine Swanson      1:31:43 SF40-44   35/48     346 10:12  EXTON PA              
 1057   183 Andrew Breslin         1:31:47 SM40-44   81/93     709 10:12  WEST CHESTER OH       
 1058  F188 Lindsay Mitchell       1:31:56 SF20-24   62/72     347 10:13  WEST CHESTER PA       
 1059   347 Mark Mitchell          1:31:56 SM50-54   86/104    710 10:13  MECHANICSBURG PA      
 1060  F421 Amy Raider             1:31:56 SF25-29   46/67     348 10:13  SCRANTON PA           
 1061  F429 Erin Burke             1:32:03 SF25-29   47/67     349 10:14  CLEONE PA             
 1062  F235 Jean Soto              1:32:04 SF45-49   36/53     350 10:14  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1063   150 David Hines            1:32:09 SM35-39   70/77     711 10:15  KINGSTON PA           
 1064   179 William Coolbaugh      1:32:22 SM65-69   10/21     712 10:16  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1065  F115 Jen Reams              1:32:24 SF20-24   63/72     351 10:16  DANVILLE PA           
 1066  F528 Catherine Wiist        1:32:24 SF30-34   45/60     352 10:16  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1067  F299 Katie Bieryla          1:32:26 SF25-29   48/67     353 10:17  PLAINS PA             
 1068  F267 Mary Ann Rutkowski     1:32:27 SF25-29   49/67     354 10:17  BROCKPORT NY          
 1069   713 Alex Kemly             1:32:27 SM16-19   88/99     713 10:17  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1070  F512 Amy Hornberger         1:32:29 SF30-34   46/60     355 10:17  ELYSBURG PA           
 1071  F120 Sara Silvetti          1:32:38 SF25-29   50/67     356 10:18  BERWICK PA            
 1072   F91 Kathleen Ruda          1:32:38 SF25-29   51/67     357 10:18  NEW YORK NY           
 1073  F221 Kristin Tacelosky      1:32:53 SF30-34   47/60     358 10:20  CHESTER SPRING PA     
 1074   874 Dan Donohue            1:32:59 SM40-44   82/93     714 10:20  EMMAUS PA             
 1075   282 Phillip Hesser         1:32:59 SM55-59   54/66     715 10:20  ROCKVILLE MD          
 1076   400 Mark Tacelosky         1:32:59 SM35-39   71/77     716 10:20  CHESTER SPRING PA     
 1077  F361 Taylor Knorr           1:33:00 SF<16     18/27     359 10:20  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1078   588 Brandon Harmon         1:33:09 SM16-19   89/99     717 10:21  BERWICK PA            
 1079    80 Tim Benscoter          1:33:11 SM65-69   11/21     718 10:22  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1080    70 Fred Takacs            1:33:13 SM55-59   55/66     719 10:22  BERWICK PA            
 1081   660 Ronald Hugick          1:33:14 SM50-54   87/104    720 10:22  LANSDALE PA           
 1082   106 Dave Pedley            1:33:17 SM65-69   12/21     721 10:22  STITTSVILLE ON        
 1083   432 Boyd Shaqfeh           1:33:20 SM45-49   80/89     722 10:23  SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA   
 1084  F210 Salli Bruell           1:33:21 SF45-49   37/53     360 10:23  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1085  F450 Julie Granteed         1:33:24 SF16-19   40/54     361 10:23  BERWICK PA            
 1086   697 Henry Wolfe            1:33:25 SM45-49   81/89     723 10:23  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1087   618 Holden Sprung          1:33:26 SM40-44   83/93     724 10:23  BERWICK PA            
 1088  F101 Samantha Shepard       1:33:26 SF<16     19/27     362 10:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1089  F449 Anna Granteed          1:33:27 SF16-19   41/54     363 10:23  BERWICK PA            
 1090  F130 Nancy Campbell         1:33:28 SF45-49   38/53     364 10:24  TROY NV               
 1091  F428 Emily Koziol           1:33:34 SF25-29   52/67     365 10:24  ALBURTIS PA           
 1092   741 Chris Lupcho           1:33:35 SM25-29   63/66     725 10:24  ALBURTIS PA           
 1093  F436 Emily Karosas          1:33:39 SF16-19   42/54     366 10:25  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1094   325 Michael J Kelly        1:33:40 SM40-44   84/93     726 10:25  SHAVERTOWN PA         
 1095  F200 Ashlee Papada          1:33:40 SF16-19   43/54     367 10:25  BERWICK PA            
 1096  F439 Kristie Lee            1:33:43 SF40-44   36/48     368 10:25  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1097   873 Vic Semick             1:33:48 SM55-59   56/66     727 10:26  POTTSVILLE PA         
 1098    85 Dennis Wolfe           1:33:52 SM55-59   57/66     728 10:26  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
 1099  F374 Kelly Definnis         1:33:55 SF25-29   53/67     369 10:27  CAMBRA PA             
 1100   718 James McGinn           1:33:57 SM35-39   72/77     729 10:27  HARVEST LAKE PA       
 1101  F406 Danielle Henry         1:34:01 SF16-19   44/54     370 10:27  CATAWISSA PA          
 1102   911 Scott Brown            1:34:09 SM16-19   90/99     730 10:28  NESCOPECK PA          
 1103  F415 Holly McCullough       1:34:11 SF25-29   54/67     371 10:28  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1104   768 Lanny Conner           1:34:15 SM55-59   58/66     731 10:29  STILLWATER PA         
 1105   F67 Madeline Radzwich      1:34:16 SF35-39   40/52     372 10:29  PA FURNACE PA         
 1106  F133 Barbara Derr           1:34:19 SF50-59   29/35     373 10:29  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1107   654 Colin Mensch           1:34:20 SM20-24   79/83     732 10:29  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1108  F463 Rachel Lorenz          1:34:21 SF20-24   64/72     374 10:29  HANOVER PA            
 1109   807 Terry Moore Jr         1:34:22 SM<16     30/37     733 10:30  BERWICK PA            
 1110  F529 Anastasia Cunniff      1:34:27 SF40-44   37/48     375 10:30  HUDSON NH             
 1111   868 Scott Campbell         1:34:27 SM35-39   73/77     734 10:30  HAZLETON PA           
 1112   470 Nick Rockey            1:34:28 SM16-19   91/99     735 10:30  BERWICK PA            
 1113   948 Jeff Grey              1:34:28 SM16-19   92/99     736 10:30  BERWICK PA            
 1114  F204 Jenna Carl             1:34:29 SF16-19   45/54     376 10:30  CATAWISSA PA          
 1115  F246 Monica Manney          1:34:29 SF16-19   46/54     377 10:30  ELYSBURG PA           
 1116  F397 Angelica Waltman       1:34:30 SF16-19   47/54     378 10:30  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1117   497 Timothy Soberick       1:34:31 SM50-54   88/104    737 10:31  RONKS PA              
 1118   940 Charles Siegel         1:34:31 SM25-29   64/66     738 10:31  WILKES BARRE PA       
 1119   551 Daniel Bennick         1:34:32 SM50-54   89/104    739 10:31  SUNBURY PA            
 1120   376 John Kirkpatrick       1:34:34 SM65-69   13/21     740 10:31  SUNBURY PA            
 1121   694 Ernie Morgan           1:34:39 SM50-54   90/104    741 10:31  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1122   293 Tim P Kelchner         1:34:43 SM55-59   59/66     742 10:32  NESCOPECK PA          
 1123   906 Jake Kelchner          1:34:43 SM35-39   74/77     743 10:32  RAVENNA OH            
 1124   108 Henry Dore             1:34:45 SM60-64   23/36     744 10:32  GREEN VALLEY ON       
 1125   259 Randy Maugle           1:34:46 SM50-54   91/104    745 10:32  FOUNTAINVILLE PA      
 1126  F453 Megan Scala            1:34:55 SF30-34   48/60     379 10:33  NEW YORK NY           
 1127  F289 Autumn Vanatta         1:34:55 SF30-34   49/60     380 10:33  STATE COLLEGE PA      
 1128   890 Harry Cardoni          1:35:14 SM55-59   60/66     746 10:35  KINGSTON PA           
 1129   F85 Francine Buczynski     1:35:14 SF50-59   30/35     381 10:35  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1130   931 James Ohara            1:35:16 SM45-49   82/89     747 10:36  SCRANTON PA           
 1131    87 Barrie Grozier         1:35:21 SM65-69   14/21     748 10:36  BERWICK PA            
 1132  F253 Joanne Gallagher       1:35:25 SF45-49   39/53     382 10:37  CONYNGHAM PA          
 1133  F351 Donna Oram             1:35:27 SF45-49   40/53     383 10:37  BERWICK PA            
 1134   661 Rob Reeves             1:35:29 SM35-39   75/77     749 10:37  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1135  F473 Amy Zehner             1:35:31 SF25-29   55/67     384 10:37  FORKED RIVER NJ       
 1136   555 Daniel Cook            1:35:36 SM50-54   92/104    750 10:38  SCRANTON PA           
 1137  F168 Sally Pancheri         1:35:57 SF50-59   31/35     385 10:40  TRESCKOW PA           
 1138   147 Eric Van Gorden        1:36:00 SM35-39   76/77     751 10:40  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1139  F469 Julie Moyer            1:36:01 SF30-34   50/60     386 10:41  BENTON PA             
 1140   792 Edward Pszeniczny      1:36:06 SM40-44   85/93     752 10:41  TINTON FALLS NJ       
 1141   122 Stephen Hill           1:36:14 SM50-54   93/104    753 10:42  MARION HEIGHTS PA     
 1142   449 John Warner            1:36:18 SM60-64   24/36     754 10:42  CORNWALL ON           
 1143  F301 Jule Hanford           1:36:19 SF40-44   38/48     387 10:43  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1144   748 Hunter Stout           1:36:36 SM<16     31/37     755 10:44  BEACH HAVEN PA        
 1145  F382 Rochelle Romeo         1:36:42 SF25-29   56/67     388 10:45  BERWICK PA            
 1146   584 Ray Dixon              1:36:47 SM65-69   15/21     756 10:46  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1147  F384 Katrina Maurer         1:36:48 SF50-59   32/35     389 10:46  NESCOPECK PA          
 1148  F270 Carrie Pacini          1:36:49 SF40-44   39/48     390 10:46  SCRANTON PA           
 1149   256 Tony Creveling         1:36:52 SM40-44   86/93     757 10:46  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1150  F293 Rebekah Stiltenpole    1:37:05 SF30-34   51/60     391 10:48  SCRANTON PA           
 1151   201 James Hopper           1:37:15 SM55-59   61/66     758 10:49  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1152  F487 Elise Krankoski        1:37:16 SF16-19   48/54     392 10:49  ELYSBURG PA           
 1153  F488 Sarah Heddens          1:37:16 SF16-19   49/54     393 10:49  CATAWISSA PA          
 1154  F499 Anneyva Hidlay         1:37:20 SF16-19   50/54     394 10:49  BERWICK PA            
 1155   753 Kevin Kerlish          1:37:21 SM<16     32/37     759 10:49  BERWICK PA            
 1156  F508 Jean Wolfe             1:37:30 SF35-39   41/52     395 10:50  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1157  F238 Stephanie Sorce        1:37:38 SF35-39   42/52     396 10:51  PLYMOUTH MTG PA       
 1158  F191 Jamie Laubach          1:37:42 SF16-19   51/54     397 10:52  BERWICK PA            
 1159   245 Carl Miller            1:37:44 SM70+      6/10     760 10:52  BELLEFONTE PA         
 1160   F79 Jennifer Houseknecht   1:38:02 SF30-34   52/60     398 10:54  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1161  F501 Frances Zartman        1:38:02 SF45-49   41/53     399 10:54  SUNBURY PA            
 1162  F511 Nikki Terzopolos       1:38:05 SF25-29   57/67     400 10:54  BOSTON MA             
 1163   583 Dean Steckbeck         1:38:12 SM40-44   87/93     761 10:55  JONESTOWN PA          
 1164   F94 April Walsh            1:38:13 SF25-29   58/67     401 10:55  MECHANICSBURG PA      
 1165  F438 Heather Jones          1:38:13 SF20-24   65/72     402 10:55  BERWICK PA            
 1166   337 William Lee            1:38:14 SM60-64   25/36     762 10:55  BERWICK PA            
 1167   929 Tim Hummel             1:38:21 SM50-54   94/104    763 10:56  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
 1168    72 Daniel Brassington     1:38:28 SM55-59   62/66     764 10:57  CATAWISSA PA          
 1169   132 William Ruzzo          1:38:33 SM65-69   16/21     765 10:57  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1170   171 James Grudzinski       1:38:48 SM60-64   26/36     766 10:59  PITTSTON TWP PA       
 1171  F290 Karen Caccese          1:38:58 SF45-49   42/53     403 11:00  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1172  F281 Jaclyn Caccese         1:38:58 SF16-19   52/54     404 11:00  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1173  F104 Stefanie Plymale       1:39:04 SF30-34   53/60     405 11:01  PERRYSBURG OH         
 1174   576 Brian Rimple           1:39:27 SM40-44   88/93     767 11:03  CHERRYVILLE PA        
 1175   242 Jay Silvetti           1:39:30 SM60-64   27/36     768 11:04  BERWICK PA            
 1176  F516 Deborah Sandrock       1:39:31 SF45-49   43/53     406 11:04  MAPLE GLEN PA         
 1177  F481 Stacia Ciak            1:39:40 SF25-29   59/67     407 11:05  KINGSTON PA           
 1178  F137 Lisa Sinegra           1:39:53 SF45-49   44/53     408 11:06  MILLVILLE PA          
 1179   124 Gabriel Scala          1:40:03 SM50-54   95/104    769 11:07  BETHLEHEM PA          
 1180   563 Steven Tuckerman       1:40:12 SM50-54   96/104    770 11:08  DANVILLE PA           
 1181  F441 Christine Romeo        1:40:13 SF40-44   40/48     409 11:09  SPRINGFIELD VA        
 1182  F208 Kristen Luciani        1:40:35 SF20-24   66/72     410 11:11  YORK PA               
 1183  F424 Dianne Coffin          1:40:43 SF40-44   41/48     411 11:12  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
 1184  F323 Jennifer K Allison     1:40:46 SF45-49   45/53     412 11:12  MECHANICSBURG PA      
 1185   722 Frank Snyder           1:40:54 SM60-64   28/36     771 11:13  NICEVILLE FL          
 1186   425 Anthony Holly          1:41:04 SM20-24   80/83     772 11:14  EXTON PA              
 1187   953 Thomas McMurray        1:41:09 SM16-19   93/99     773 11:15  BERWICK PA            
 1188   144 Chuck Ravina           1:41:22 SM60-64   29/36     774 11:16  FREELAND PA           
 1189   211 Adam Joline            1:41:23 SM30-34   51/53     775 11:16  VIRGINIA BEACH VA     
 1190   645 Jacob Jones            1:41:48 SM<16     33/37     776 11:19  BERWICK PA            
 1191  F395 Kristin Musselman      1:41:49 SF20-24   67/72     413 11:19  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1192   475 Clifford Brausch       1:43:09 SM55-59   63/66     777 11:28  BERWICK PA            
 1193   547 Mark Stauder           1:43:33 SM50-54   97/104    778 11:31  LIBERTY SC            
 1194   123 Joe Naughton           1:43:34 SM65-69   17/21     779 11:31  POCONO PINES PA       
 1195   858 Jack Neary             1:43:34 SM55-59   64/66     780 11:31  SCRANTON PA           
 1196  F261 Brianna Taylor         1:43:35 SF<16     20/27     414 11:31  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1197   674 Tim Kinney             1:43:48 SM50-54   98/104    781 11:32  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
 1198  F520 Shawn Burke            1:43:52 SF50-59   33/35     415 11:33  ANNVILLE PA           
 1199   540 Jorden Stout           1:43:56 SM<16     34/37     782 11:33  BERWICK PA            
 1200   557 Charlie Keer           1:44:10 SM60-64   30/36     783 11:35  COALDALE PA           
 1201  F445 Melissa Marmon         1:44:17 SF35-39   43/52     416 11:36  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1202   647 Brett Wagner           1:44:18 SM16-19   94/99     784 11:36  NESCOPECK PA          
 1203   825 Will MacDonald         1:44:20 SM<16     35/37     785 11:36  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1204  F410 Jennifer Zentner       1:44:22 SF30-34   54/60     417 11:36  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1205  F172 Stephanie Gardner      1:44:22 SF25-29   60/67     418 11:36  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1206  F256 Bryn Surkin            1:44:27 SF<16     21/27     419 11:37  BERWICK PA            
 1207   698 Joshua Price           1:44:30 SM25-29   65/66     786 11:37  BERWICK PA            
 1208   688 John Odgren            1:44:31 SM20-24   81/83     787 11:37  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1209  F414 Stacy Demshock         1:44:32 SF20-24   68/72     420 11:37  BERWICK PA            
 1210   548 William Shoemaker      1:44:35 SM70+      7/10     788 11:38  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
 1211  F194 Amber Labar            1:45:05 SF25-29   61/67     421 11:41  BERWICK PA            
 1212    84 John Sabatino          1:45:06 SM45-49   83/89     789 11:41  BERWICK PA            
 1213   149 Patrick Cretella       1:45:12 SM60-64   31/36     790 11:42  CORVALLIS OR          
 1214   445 Alexander Stola        1:45:12 SM16-19   95/99     791 11:42  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1215   484 Aaron Grisham          1:45:13 SM16-19   96/99     792 11:42  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1216  F437 Stacy Brausch          1:45:17 SF35-39   44/52     422 11:42  GOLDSBORO NC          
 1217  F412 Wendy Gump             1:45:26 SF30-34   55/60     423 11:43  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1218  F427 Jamie Thrush           1:45:28 SF35-39   45/52     424 11:44  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1219  F443 Andrea Apgar           1:45:32 SF16-19   53/54     425 11:44  BERWICK PA            
 1220   758 Steven Kulp            1:45:33 SM16-19   97/99     793 11:44  STILLWATER PA         
 1221   932 Roger Swett            1:45:50 SM45-49   84/89     794 11:46  NEWPORT NEWS VA       
 1222   274 Thomas J Wozniak       1:45:53 SM65-69   18/21     795 11:46  CONYNGHAM PA          
 1223   F99 Jessica Norquest       1:46:19 SF20-24   69/72     426 11:49  LAUREL MD             
 1224   915 Joseph Scicchitano     1:46:28 SM40-44   89/93     796 11:50  BERWICK PA            
 1225  F212 Bindu Vyas             1:46:48 SF45-49   46/53     427 11:52  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1226  F243 Vicki Winn             1:46:55 SF35-39   46/52     428 11:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1227   F77 Kitty Zeisloft         1:46:56 SF40-44   42/48     429 11:53  MILLVILLE PA          
 1228  F271 Melissa Wagner         1:47:16 SF35-39   47/52     430 11:56  DANVILLE PA           
 1229  F383 Teri Wagner            1:47:17 SF30-34   56/60     431 11:56  NESCOPECK PA          
 1230  F376 Kara Seesholtz         1:47:18 SF35-39   48/52     432 11:56  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
 1231  F447 Olivia Pruden          1:48:30 SF<16     22/27     433 12:04  BOOMSBURG PA          
 1232  F296 Sara Kohli             1:48:31 SF<16     23/27     434 12:04  DALLAS PA             
 1233   136 Bennett Schwartz       1:48:45 SM70+      8/10     797 12:05  ANDOVER NJ            
 1234  F309 Mariah Wozniak         1:48:51 SF<16     24/27     435 12:06  YORKTOWN VA           
 1235  F231 Gabrielle Cushman      1:49:29 SF20-24   70/72     436 12:10  EXTON PA              
 1236  F430 Valerie Shade          1:49:32 SF30-34   57/60     437 12:11  MANCHESTER CT         
 1237   876 Joel Ellis             1:49:49 SM25-29   66/66     798 12:13  VIRGINIA BEACH VA     
 1238  F405 Shana Jodon            1:49:55 SF30-34   58/60     438 12:13  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1239   492 Rick Harner            1:49:58 SM45-49   85/89     799 12:14  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1240   439 James Fritz            1:50:16 SM40-44   90/93     800 12:16  BERWICK PA            
 1241  F202 Melissa Ramenofsky     1:50:24 SF50-59   34/35     439 12:16  DANVILLE PA           
 1242    77 Edwin Livsey           1:50:58 SM70+      9/10     801 12:20  BERWICK PA            
 1243   352 Pat Yuille             1:50:58 SM50-54   99/104    802 12:20  LANSDOWNE ON          
 1244   234 Tom Berezich           1:51:32 SM65-69   19/21     803 12:24  TRUCKSVILLE PA        
 1245  F131 Nancy Hesser           1:51:39 SF50-59   35/35     440 12:25  ROCKVILLE MD          
 1246   290 Terry Bogert           1:52:12 SM50-54  100/104    804 12:28  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1247   827 Brandon Tasker         1:52:28 SM<16     36/37     805 12:30  PAXIONUS PA           
 1248   480 Gene Lund              1:52:46 SM60-64   32/36     806 12:32  BARTO PA              
 1249  F375 Sylvan Lorenz          1:53:13 SF<16     25/27     441 12:35  E HAMPTON MA          
 1250  F367 Janna Whitenight       1:53:28 SF25-29   62/67     442 12:37  DOVER DE              
 1251  F472 Tam Wise               1:53:38 SFNOAGE    1/1      443 12:38  CHESTER SPRINGS PA    
 1252  F304 Tracey Bower           1:53:48 SF40-44   43/48     444 12:39  MILLVILLE PA          
 1253  F165 Emilee Kiliti          1:55:41 SF16-19   54/54     445 12:52  BERWICK PA            
 1254   885 William Matthews Ii    1:55:47 SM30-34   52/53     807 12:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1255   534 Aubrey Tasker          1:56:11 SM50-54  101/104    808 12:55  PAXINOS PA            
 1256  F220 Colleen Church         1:56:27 SF20-24   71/72     446 12:57  BERWICK PA            
 1257   339 Martin Bowman          1:56:28 SM55-59   65/66     809 12:57  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1258  F505 Ingrid Haedrich        1:56:54 SF40-44   44/48     447 13:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1259  F365 Megan Rongone          1:56:56 SF<16     26/27     448 13:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1260   323 James Hyssong          1:57:00 SM60-64   33/36     810 13:00  CONYNGHAM PA          
 1261   918 Steve Motil Jr         1:58:13 SM40-44   91/93     811 13:09  NUREMBERG PA          
 1262  F218 Jennifer Church        1:58:13 SF25-29   63/67     449 13:09  BERWICK PA            
 1263   505 Robert Harrison        1:59:57 SM35-39   77/77     812 13:20  BERWICK PA            
 1264  F251 Jodi Walp              1:59:57 SF40-44   45/48     450 13:20  BERWICK PA            
 1265   546 Richard Heintzelman    1:59:59 SM60-64   34/36     813 13:20  STILLWATER PA         
 1266  F479 Christine Carr         2:00:29 SF45-49   47/53     451 13:24  BERWICK PA            
 1267  F480 Nilson Adames          2:00:30 SF45-49   48/53     452 13:24  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1268   F82 Dee Eldridge           2:01:19 SF35-39   49/52     453 13:29  SCRANTON PA           
 1269  F192 Kathryn Terdiman       2:01:19 SF45-49   49/53     454 13:29  BERWICK PA            
 1270   176 Art Golembeski         2:01:19 SM40-44   92/93     814 13:29  SCRANTON PA           
 1271   624 Karl Berger            2:01:37 SM16-19   98/99     815 13:31  MILLVILLE PA          
 1272   787 Mike Dubbs             2:01:38 SM45-49   86/89     816 13:31  MOUNT UNION PA        
 1273   951 Chad Phares            2:01:39 SM20-24   82/83     817 13:31  ORANGE VA             
 1274   399 Andrew Lupashunski     2:01:49 SM16-19   99/99     818 13:33  BERWICK PA            
 1275   752 Theodore Tripp         2:02:36 SM60-64   35/36     819 13:38  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1276   393 Edwin Miller           2:02:57 SM70+     10/10     820 13:40  MAHANOY CITY PA       
 1277   200 William Murphy         2:03:11 SM60-64   36/36     821 13:42  ROCHESTER NY          
 1278  F119 Jessica Surkin         2:03:29 SF<16     27/27     455 13:44  BERWICK PA            
 1279   680 Robert Senick          2:03:50 SM45-49   87/89     822 13:46  HAZLETON PA           
 1280   303 Peter Borick           2:04:57 SM55-59   66/66     823 13:53  BERWICK PA            
 1281   228 Paul Mont              2:05:38 SM65-69   20/21     824 13:58  BERWICK PA            
 1282  F527 Laura Heintzelman      2:06:20 SF25-29   64/67     456 14:03  NEW CUMBERLAND PA     
 1283  F314 Courtney Bull          2:06:25 SF25-29   65/67     457 14:03  BERWICK PA            
 1284  F275 Deanna Romeo           2:06:25 SF25-29   66/67     458 14:03  BERWICK PA            
 1285    71 Ron Slocum             2:07:32 SM65-69   21/21     825 14:11  BINGHAMTON NY         
 1286   720 Chris Wozniak          2:07:36 SM40-44   93/93     826 14:11  CENTERVILLE OH        
 1287   541 Thomas G Wozniak       2:07:36 SM50-54  102/104    827 14:11  YORKTOWN VA           
 1288  F420 Stacey Wozniak         2:07:37 SF35-39   50/52     459 14:11  CENTERVILLE OH        
 1289  F363 Kale Mullen            2:08:02 SF25-29   67/67     460 14:14  SOMERVILLE MA         
 1290  F364 Jeanie Johnson         2:08:20 SF45-49   50/53     461 14:16  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1291  F377 Mary Jo Konopke        2:09:30 SF35-39   51/52     462 14:24  LUZERNE PA            
 1292  F461 Debra Martin           2:09:31 SF40-44   46/48     463 14:24  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
 1293  F149 Patricia Jones         2:10:57 SF45-49   51/53     464 14:33  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
 1294  F183 Jennifer Hipps         2:10:58 SF30-34   59/60     465 14:34  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1295   910 Casey Curtin           2:13:16 SM<16     37/37     828 14:49  BERWICK PA            
 1296  F465 Shannon Curtin         2:13:17 SF20-24   72/72     466 14:49  BERWICK PA            
 1297   909 Zachary Mazur          2:13:17 SM20-24   83/83     829 14:49  CHESAPEAKE VA         
 1298   354 Damian Smith           2:13:47 SM30-34   53/53     830 14:52  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1299  F396 Virginia Collins       2:14:54 SF40-44   47/48     467 15:00  BERWICK PA            
 1300   866 Wayne Winslow          2:16:33 SM50-54  103/104    831 15:11  DRESHER PA            
 1301  F102 Jeri Wozniak           2:18:28 SF30-34   60/60     468 15:24  BERWICK PA            
 1302   227 George Steimer         2:18:28 SM45-49   88/89     832 15:24  BERWICK PA            
 1303   678 George Stalega         2:18:29 SM50-54  104/104    833 15:24  BERWICK PA            
 1304  F347 Brenda Mowery          2:25:57 SF40-44   48/48     469 16:13  BERWICK PA            
 1305  F426 Carol Bodwalk          2:26:08 SF45-49   52/53     470 16:15  BERWICK PA            
 1306  F471 Rachel Goodson         2:26:12 SF35-39   52/52     471 16:15  BERWICK PA            
 1307   675 Todd Musselman         2:26:17 SM45-49   89/89     834 16:16  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1308  F394 Michele Musselman      2:26:18 SF45-49   53/53     472 16:16  BLOOMSBURG PA         


Run For The Diamonds ResultsRun For The Diamonds Homepage