2007 Run For The Diamonds Results
2007 Male Awards
2007 Female Awards

Due to the vast number of finishers, you can search for a specific name by
holding down the "ctrl key" and pressing the letter "F". A box should pop up
which will then allow you to search for a specific individual.

O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace 
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Mi   5k      City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ------- ----------
    1     3 TRISTAN COLANGELO        46:07 SM25-29    1/64       1  5:08   16:33  CHARLOTTESVILLE VA    
    2     7 KARL SAVAGE              46:49 SM25-29    2/64       2  5:13   16:32  RIDLEY PA             
    3     6 MATTHEW KERR             47:00 SM30-34    1/66       3  5:14   16:50  WINSTON-SALEM NC      
    4     1 C FRED JOSLYN            47:06 SM20-24    1/84       4  5:14   16:50  BINGHAMTON NY         
    5    14 BRENDAN KENNY            47:20 SM20-24    2/84       5  5:16   16:49  ANCASTER ON           
    6    46 KEVIN BORRELLI           47:20 SM25-29    3/64       6  5:16   16:58  THROOP PA             
    7    23 MIKE DiDIO               47:42 SM20-24    3/84       7  5:18   16:49  CHURCHVILLE PA        
    8    28 JOHN BUTLER              47:55 SM20-24    4/84       8  5:20   16:49  MECHANICSBURG PA      
    9     2 MATTHEW BYRNE            48:02 SM30-34    2/66       9  5:21   16:49  SCRANTON PA           
   10   283 KEVIN CUNNINGHAM         49:19 SM20-24    5/84      10  5:29   17:35  HAVERTOWN PA          
   11     4 GREG WETZEL              49:31 SM20-24    6/84      11  5:31   17:34  DOYLESTOWN PA         
   12    32 MATTHEW WAGONER          49:39 SM30-34    3/66      12  5:31   18:58  CAMP HILL PA          
   13    45 RYAN MULCAHY             49:47 SM20-24    7/84      13  5:32   17:21  TOWANDA PA            
   14    10 CHRISTOPHER WADAS        49:59 SM25-29    4/64      14  5:34   17:11  DALLAS PA             
   15   732 GARTH WATSON             49:59 SM16-19    1/83      15  5:34   17:41  CANTON PA             
   16    11 JUSTIN KREBS             50:11 SM30-34    4/66      16  5:35   17:35  YORK PA               
   17    24 MIKHIAL LITVINOV         50:41 SM20-24    8/84      17  5:38   17:21  DRUMS PA              
   18    15 JEFFREY McCABE           50:52 SM20-24    9/84      18  5:40   17:54  EXETER PA             
   19     9 MIKE CARRIGLITTO         51:00 SM30-34    5/66      19  5:40   17:52  PHILADELPHIA PA       
   20     5 SHAWN DUFFY              51:04 SM20-24   10/84      20  5:41   17:25  BRYN MAWR PA          
   21    29 KIP HOFFMAN              51:06 SM30-34    6/66      21  5:41   18:05  WATSONTOWN PA         
   22    16 BUDD COATES              51:34 SM50-54    1/89      22  5:44   18:20  EMMAUS PA             
   23   618 JUSTIN WINTERS           51:38 SM20-24   11/84      23  5:45   18:41  NANTICOKE PA          
   24    43 RICK HELLARD             51:49 SM40-44    1/82      24  5:46   18:39  OTTAWA ON             
   25   626 MIKE RUTLEDGE            51:50 SM35-39    1/63      25  5:46   18:39  WESTVILLE NY          
   26    25 JEFF SKWIERZ             51:55 SM25-29    5/64      26  5:47   17:54  TRESCKOW PA           
   27     8 STEVE OWENS              52:09 SM30-34    7/66      27  5:48   18:27  LANCASTER PA          
   28    19 JADRIEN DEIBLER          52:25 SM20-24   12/84      28  5:50   18:26  MADISON WI            
   29    35 BRIAN CRISRELL           52:26 SM30-34    8/66      29  5:50   18:51  HARRISBURG PA         
   30    17 GREG CAULLER             52:32 SM45-49    1/101     30  5:51   18:25  YORK PA               
   31    47 RICK CLENDANIEL          52:35 SM25-29    6/64      31  5:51   18:31  LOCK HAVEN PA         
   32    26 TONY LAWSON              52:52 SM25-29    7/64      32  5:53   18:46  BERWICK PA            
   33    36 JOE CRESKO               53:04 SM40-44    2/82      33  5:54   18:38  BETHLEHEM PA          
   34    18 RYAN McGUIRE             53:14 SM25-29    8/64      34  5:55   19:22  SELINSGROVE PA        
   35   811 DAN DRAGWA               53:22 SM40-44    3/82      35  5:56   18:59  MAYIELD PA            
   36   686 MIKE PETRIKONIS          53:31 SM20-24   13/84      36  5:57   19:11  PHILADELPHIA PA       
   37    21 MATTHEW FRABLE           53:44 SM20-24   14/84      37  5:59   18:49  SAYLORSBURG PA        
   38   143 JOSIAH RAMSEY            54:05 SM20-24   15/84      38  6:01   18:43  SUNBURY PA            
   39    12 PAUL RILEY               54:33 SM25-29    9/64      39  6:04   18:09  MADISON WI            
   40    30 NICHOLAS WADAS           54:39 SM25-29   10/64      40  6:05   18:52  DALLAS PA             
   41   473 JOHN EVANGELISTA         54:43 SM35-39    2/63      41  6:05   19:09  BLAKELY PA            
   42    44 SEAN MULCAHY             55:02 SM25-29   11/64      42  6:07   19:19  YORK PA               
   43   836 SEAN ROBBINS             55:07 SM35-39    3/63      43  6:08   19:12  SHAVERTOWN PA         
   44   480 PAUL WILLIAMS            55:11 SM16-19    2/83      44  6:08   19:52  JENKINS TWP PA        
   45    39 JOHN MARTINO             55:13 SM20-24   16/84      45  6:09   19:13  JIM THORPE PA         
   46    27 ROBERT RADZWICH          55:17 SM35-39    4/63      46  6:09   19:51  PA FURNACE PA         
   47   180 IAN EISENHAUER           55:36 SM16-19    3/83      47  6:11   19:08  JERSEY SHORE PA       
   48    50 MARK WIMMER              55:46 SM35-39    5/63      48  6:12   19:28  WINDHAM NH            
   49   416 DILLON LOCKWOOD          55:50 SM20-24   17/84      49  6:13   20:04  ROME PA               
   50   807 RON ZIEMIAN              55:59 SM45-49    2/101     50  6:14   19:18  LEWISBURG PA          
   51   711 RYAN BOYER               56:11 SM20-24   18/84      51  6:15   19:51  SHAMOKIN PA           
   52   635 AIDAN GALASSO            56:18 SM<16      1/43      52  6:16   20:12  SUFFERN NY            
   53   764 ROBERT ONTKI             56:19 SM16-19    4/83      53  6:16   20:42  CLEVELAND OH          
   54   715 JOSH CORBIN              56:20 SM25-29   12/64      54  6:16   19:47  SAVANNAH GA           
   55    86 JUSTIN EDWARDS           56:26 SM20-24   19/84      55  6:17   19:48  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
   56   450 CURTIS WOODARD           56:27 SM25-29   13/64      56  6:17   20:33  BLOOMSBURG PA         
   57   709 KYLE PIAZZA              56:28 SM16-19    5/83      57  6:17   19:48  DALLAS PA             
   58   782 JOHN OWENS               56:30 SM25-29   14/64      58  6:17   19:43  NANTICOKE PA          
   59    20 STEVE BEECHER            56:33 SM20-24   20/84      59  6:17   19:56  DEPTFORD NJ           
   60   292 MICHAEL HANNON           56:39 SM16-19    6/83      60  6:18   19:59  DANVILLE PA           
   61   260 STEVE TEMPLIN            56:46 SM30-34    9/66      61  6:19   19:31  MILTON PA             
   62   353 MICHAEL MURPHY           57:00 SM30-34   10/66      62  6:20   19:45  WARREN CTR PA         
   63   534 JEFFREY BRANDT           57:14 SM50-54    2/89      63  6:22   20:14  DANVILLE PA           
   64    22 PAUL ROOT                57:18 SM45-49    3/101     64  6:22   20:00  HAMILTON ON           
   65    38 JENTRE DEIBLER           57:23 SM20-24   21/84      65  6:23   19:01  SNYDERTOWN PA         
   66    33 ROGER DAVIS              57:25 SM45-49    4/101     66  6:23   20:21  RYDAL PA              
   67   F16 MARIA MONKS              57:36 SF16-19    1/39       1  6:24   20:33  HAZLETON PA           
   68   726 ADAM ALESSI              57:50 SM16-19    7/83      67  6:26   20:27  DANVILLE PA           
   69  F252 KELLY DEVINE             57:52 SF20-24    1/58       2  6:26   20:33  ARLINGTON VA          
   70   804 JAKE STAMEY              58:01 SM20-24   22/84      68  6:27   20:20  DANVILLE PA           
   71    49 GORDON AGLOR             58:02 SM45-49    5/101     69  6:27   20:23  DUNDAS ON             
   72   160 CHRIS M YOUNG            58:04 SM30-34   11/66      70  6:28   20:56  YORK PA               
   73   352 KERRY MALONEY            58:09 SM16-19    8/83      71  6:28   20:43  SCRANTON PA           
   74   181 ALBERT FOX               58:14 SM45-49    6/101     72  6:29   20:37  LEWISBURG PA          
   75  F314 JENNIFER STEVENS         58:17 SF20-24    2/58       3  6:29   21:12  LACEYVILLE PA         
   76    57 DANIEL KIRK              58:20 SM40-44    4/82      73  6:29   20:13  DANVILLE PA           
   77  F246 KELLY OCHREITER          58:25 SF25-29    1/48       4  6:30   20:00  KINGSTON PA           
   78   590 MICHAEL R DAVIS          58:27 SM16-19    9/83      74  6:30   20:00  DANVILLE PA           
   79   513 DANIEL CARUSO            58:29 SM35-39    6/63      75  6:30   20:29  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
   80   166 JOSEPH YUTKO             58:40 SM20-24   23/84      76  6:32   20:57  BARNESVILLE PA        
   81    F8 KATE MacNAMARA           58:45 SF25-29    2/48       5  6:32   20:31  DUNDAS ON             
   82   452 MARK SHERLOCK            58:47 SM55-59    1/51      77  6:32   20:37  BENTON PA             
   83   719 CHRISTOPHER BRANDT       58:51 SM<16      2/43      78  6:33   20:35  DANVILLE PA           
   84   331 TYLOR BARNHART           58:53 SM<16      3/43      79  6:33   20:11  DANVILLE PA           
   85   575 STEPHEN HOUSENICK        58:55 SM35-39    7/63      80  6:33   21:14  KINGSTON PA           
   86   739 RICHARD SHAFFER          58:56 SM20-24   24/84      81  6:33   20:08  MECHANICSBERG PA      
   87   224 TIM NOWAKOWSKI           58:57 SM20-24   25/84      82  6:33   20:27  FACTORYVILLE PA       
   88   493 JUSTIN MAZER             58:59 SM16-19   10/83      83  6:34   20:58  SHAVERTOWN PA         
   89  F232 SHELBY PEALER            59:08 SF<16      1/18       6  6:35   20:44  NAPERVILLE IL         
   90   839 STEVE ESPOSITO           59:19 SM16-19   11/83      84  6:36   20:29  HALLSTEAD PA          
   91   805 KEVIN SOUTHARD           59:27 SM50-54    3/89      85  6:37   20:36  SCRANTON PA           
   92    31 MARK WILL-WEBER          59:29 SM50-54    4/89      86  6:37   20:49  BETHLEM PA            
   93   539 MICHAEL COCO             59:30 SM45-49    7/101     87  6:37   21:09  EXETER PA             
   94   432 ERIC WENDOLOSKI          59:33 SM16-19   12/83      88  6:37          LAFLIN PA             
   95   788 BRALEY BARKET            59:33 SM30-34   12/66      89  6:37   20:22  BROOKLYN NY           
   96   744 CHRISTOPHER EISWERTH     59:33 SM20-24   26/84      90  6:37   21:20  MILTON PA             
   97   415 PAUL SZYMONSKI           59:38 SM55-59    2/51      91  6:38   20:51  ARCHBALD PA           
   98   392 DAVID MITCHELL           59:50 SM50-54    5/89      92  6:39   21:20  BLOOMSBURG PA         
   99   632 ERIC HEXEM               59:51 SM16-19   13/83      93  6:39   20:27  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  100   485 JASON FRITZ              59:58 SM16-19   14/83      94  6:40   20:58  MAHANOY CITY PA       
  101   621 ALEXANDER STOLA          59:59 SM16-19   15/83      95  6:40   21:34  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  102   573 JON WARRINER             59:59 SM30-34   13/66      96  6:40   20:58  FARMINGTON NY         
  103   F33 VICKI McGREW           1:00:00 SF25-29    3/48       7  6:40   21:40  FACTORYVILLE PA       
  104   809 STEPHEN GEYER          1:00:00 SM40-44    5/82      97  6:40   21:40  BELLEFONTE PA         
  105   417 PRESTON LOCKWOOD       1:00:02 SM20-24   27/84      98  6:41   21:19  ROME PA               
  106   607 JEFFREY BATES          1:00:04 SM16-19   16/83      99  6:41   21:03  CATAWISSA PA          
  107   735 JOHN SIDDONS           1:00:14 SM20-24   28/84     100  6:42   22:23  SCRANTON PA           
  108   688 MATT MAZUR             1:00:18 SM16-19   17/83     101  6:42   20:55  HAZLETON PA           
  109    F5 SAYARD TANIS           1:00:19 SF25-29    4/48       8  6:43   21:12  HARRISBURG PA         
  110   132 RYAN GARGES            1:00:20 SM16-19   18/83     102  6:43   20:53  WARREN CTR PA         
  111   351 JOHN HILSON            1:00:27 SM40-44    6/82     103  6:43   21:51  DUNMORE PA            
  112   304 MICHAEL KINNEY         1:00:32 SM45-49    8/101    104  6:44   21:39  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  113   705 DAVID LEVANDOSKI       1:00:40 SM<16      4/43     105  6:45   21:56  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  114   637 BRANDON TALISESKY      1:00:49 SM16-19   19/83     106  6:46   21:51  ELYSBURG PA           
  115   766 JEREMIAH ALLEN         1:00:57 SM25-29   15/64     107  6:47   22:15  LEWISBURG PA          
  116    97 ADAM BROBST            1:00:59 SM<16      5/43     108  6:47   21:10  BERWICK PA            
  117  F150 MANDY STARR            1:01:01 SF35-39    1/43       9  6:47   21:43  LEWISBURG PA          
  118   802 WILLIAM KVASHAK        1:01:08 SM50-54    6/89     109  6:48   21:13  KINGSTON PA           
  119   252 THOMAS BURKE           1:01:10 SM45-49    9/101    110  6:48   21:30  CALIFORNIA MD         
  120   317 RICK VANDERLIN         1:01:14 SM50-54    7/89     111  6:49   21:54  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  121   477 ERIC MARSCH            1:01:14 SM30-34   14/66     112  6:49   21:27  BLANDON PA            
  122   763 TONY COLLINS           1:01:15 SM20-24   29/84     113  6:49   21:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  123   669 RANDY STROBLE          1:01:17 SM50-54    8/89     114  6:49   21:54  TROUT RUN PA          
  124   680 JOHN LOCKE             1:01:19 SM25-29   16/64     115  6:49   20:05  SHENANDOAH PA         
  125  F152 ALEXANDRIA BUCKLEY     1:01:21 SF16-19    2/39      10  6:49   21:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  126    74 DOUG ALTER             1:01:22 SM45-49   10/101    116  6:50   21:40  BERWICK PA            
  127  F253 SHELBY PERKINS         1:01:23 SF20-24    3/58      11  6:50   21:36  BINGHAMTON NY         
  128   443 GREG BASSHAM           1:01:24 SM45-49   11/101    117  6:50   22:05  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  129    F9 COLLEEN PAK            1:01:27 SF35-39    2/43      12  6:50   21:56  VIRGINIA BEACH VA     
  130   235 LOGAN HATTON           1:01:28 SM16-19   20/83     118  6:50   22:03  DUSHORE PA            
  131   468 NATHAN ROZELLE         1:01:29 SM16-19   21/83     119  6:50   23:03  MIDDLEBURG PA         
  132   401 RICK McCLAIN           1:01:31 SM25-29   17/64     120  6:51   21:31  CHARLOTTESVILLE VA    
  133   433 MIKE FINCH             1:01:37 SM20-24   30/84     121  6:51   22:03  ROME PA               
  134   796 RICHARD LEASE          1:01:43 SM25-29   18/64     122  6:52   22:56  GOLETA CA             
  135   182 PAUL O'HORA            1:01:44 SM35-39    8/63     123  6:52   22:03  SCRANTON PA           
  136   465 MICHAEL GAVLICK        1:01:46 SM16-19   22/83     124  6:52   22:05  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  137   679 CHIP COWHER            1:01:47 SM45-49   12/101    125  6:52   22:04  MUNCY PA              
  138   525 SHAWN GOODWIN          1:01:52 SM16-19   23/83     126  6:53   22:04  TOWANDA PA            
  139  F271 MARIA DeMURO           1:01:56 SF20-24    4/58      13  6:53   22:20  PITTSTON PA           
  140   339 JIM PEARSON            1:01:59 SM55-59    3/51     127  6:54   22:32  RUSSELL PA            
  141   422 KEENAN MONKS           1:02:02 SM<16      6/43     128  6:54   21:15  HAZLETON PA           
  142   741 RAYMOND KROMBEL        1:02:10 SM45-49   13/101    129  6:55   23:04  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  143   449 CHRIS PLOMINSKI        1:02:14 SM25-29   19/64     130  6:55   21:53  HATFIELD PA           
  144   167 MARK FANELLI           1:02:15 SM40-44    7/82     131  6:55   22:31  COLLEYVILLE TX        
  145   110 BILL HORWICH           1:02:20 SM60-69    1/46     132  6:56   22:27  KITCHENER ON          
  146   423 ROBERT GOULD           1:02:21 SM35-39    9/63     133  6:56   20:57  DRUMS PA              
  147    66 STAN SHARE             1:02:21 SM50-54    9/89     134  6:56   22:25  MILTON PA             
  148   117 RICHARD CHASE          1:02:23 SM60-69    2/46     135  6:56   22:34  LARKSVILLE PA         
  149   395 DAVID WHITEHEAD        1:02:28 SM16-19   24/83     136  6:57   21:42  DOWNINGTOWN PA        
  150  F154 JENNIFER WAGNER        1:02:29 SF25-29    5/48      14  6:57   21:51  RIEGELSVILLE PA       
  151   232 TIM WAECHTER           1:02:30 SM55-59    4/51     137  6:57   21:44  CAMP HILL PA          
  152   668 JEFFREY HETRICK        1:02:33 SM35-39   10/63     138  6:57   21:51  RIEGELSVILLE PA       
  153   400 JONATHAN HAVEL         1:02:34 SM20-24   31/84     139  6:58   21:50  LANSFORD PA           
  154  F165 ASHLEY SHUCK           1:02:34 SF20-24    5/58      15  6:58   22:00  MILTON PA             
  155   596 MICHAEL LESTER         1:02:36 SM30-34   15/66     140  6:58   22:14  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  156   363 NOAH SHUMWAY           1:02:37 SM16-19   25/83     141  6:58   22:04  SUGAR RUN PA          
  157    48 CHRIS JERMYN           1:02:39 SM60-69    3/46     142  6:58   22:07  OTTAWA ON             
  158   144 GREGORY MILLER         1:02:45 SM40-44    8/82     143  6:59   21:36  NEW YORK NY           
  159   393 JOE REYNOLDS           1:02:47 SM16-19   26/83     144  6:59   21:02  BETHLEHEM PA          
  160   629 KEVIN KARWASKI         1:02:50 SM16-19   27/83     145  6:59   22:08  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  161   795 KYLE LAMPART           1:02:54 SM16-19   28/83     146  7:00   22:28  WHITE HAVEN PA        
  162   113 ANDREW HESS            1:03:10 SM<16      7/43     147  7:02   21:33  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  163   214 ROBERT WELDON          1:03:11 SM16-19   29/83     148  7:02   22:56  HAZLETON PA           
  164   350 JAMES WALSH            1:03:11 SM45-49   14/101    149  7:02   23:12  DUNMORE PA            
  165    54 BOB WELBY              1:03:15 SM55-59    5/51     150  7:02   22:03  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  166  F298 EMILY BILBOW           1:03:18 SF25-29    6/48      16  7:02   22:09  FORTY FORT PA         
  167   653 WILL RYAN              1:03:22 SM16-19   30/83     151  7:03   21:24  COLUMBIA PA           
  168   777 ED EPPLER              1:03:26 SM45-49   15/101    152  7:03   22:44  BETHLEHEM PA          
  169   712 TIM JADICK             1:03:29 SM25-29   20/64     153  7:04   21:26  NEWARK PA             
  170   490 JAMES DROGALIS         1:03:29 SM16-19   31/83     154  7:04   21:15  OLD FORGE PA          
  171   611 JONATHAN LOISELLE      1:03:31 SM35-39   11/63     155  7:04   22:44  TAYLOR PA             
  172   806 JAKE REINERT           1:03:31 SM<16      8/43     156  7:04   23:31  DALLAS PA             
  173   651 JASON SETLOCK          1:03:32 SM35-39   12/63     157  7:04   23:00  MIDDLEPORT PA         
  174   642 DEREK GOWER            1:03:34 SM16-19   32/83     158  7:04   22:09  BERWICK PA            
  175   F21 ELIZABETH CURRID       1:03:34 SF25-29    7/48      17  7:04   23:27  LOS ANGELES CA        
  176    93 MATTHEW BONSALL        1:03:38 SM20-24   32/84     159  7:05   21:59  NESCOPECK PA          
  177   620 BEN MORRISON           1:03:39 SM16-19   33/83     160  7:05   21:11  LANCASTER PA          
  178   378 GERALD WASHCALUS       1:03:40 SM50-54   10/89     161  7:05   22:44  QUAKERTOWN PA         
  179   662 JOSEPH DOUGHERTY       1:03:42 SM45-49   16/101    162  7:05   23:26  KINGSPORT PA          
  180   510 ANDREW COATES          1:03:51 SM30-34   16/66     163  7:06   22:10  BERWICK PA            
  181   318 DAVID PEARSON          1:03:52 SM20-24   33/84     164  7:06   21:43  ERIE PA               
  182   347 FARZAD NOUBARY         1:04:01 SM25-29   21/64     165  7:07   22:15  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  183   168 JIM RICHARDSON         1:04:10 SM45-49   17/101    166  7:08   22:55  SCRANTON PA           
  184   362 RALPH REED             1:04:11 SM40-44    9/82     167  7:08   22:33  MILTON PA             
  185   F13 DIANNA GOLDEN          1:04:17 SF50-59    1/31      18  7:09   22:42  YORK PA               
  186   345 JOHNNY GIBBONS         1:04:18 SM16-19   34/83     168  7:09   25:12  ASHLEY PA             
  187   334 JAMES BELCHER          1:04:28 SM16-19   35/83     169  7:10   23:31  WYALUSING PA          
  188   218 DONALD SCATENA         1:04:30 SM<16      9/43     170  7:10   22:15  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  189   613 LUKE SHILLINGTON       1:04:34 SM16-19   36/83     171  7:11   23:13  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  190    59 DAVID JR ROBBINS JR    1:04:37 SM50-54   11/89     172  7:11   22:18  NESCOPECK PA          
  191   F41 MIRANDA HILDEBRAND     1:04:38 SF20-24    6/58      19  7:11   23:18  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  192   684 LEN SOWINSKI           1:04:40 SM60-69    4/46     173  7:12   23:09  OLYPHANT PA           
  193   537 ROB W SHOOP            1:04:43 SM55-59    6/51     174  7:12   24:03  PAXINOS PA            
  194   174 DEVIN ROSENCRANCE      1:04:44 SM20-24   34/84     175  7:12   22:20  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  195   696 FRED SPRINGMAN         1:04:47 SM50-54   12/89     176  7:12   23:36  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  196   783 LESTER LONER           1:04:57 SM50-54   13/89     177  7:13   23:36  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  197   F38 ALAINA DIETZ           1:05:00 SF35-39    3/43      20  7:14   23:26  DUNMORE PA            
  198   414 JOSHUA GRUDZINSKI      1:05:00 SM16-19   37/83     178  7:14   23:32  PITTSTON TWP PA       
  199   448 JOSEPH HICKEY          1:05:03 SM<16     10/43     179  7:14   21:55  DRUMS PA              
  200   478 MICHAEL KENT           1:05:06 SM55-59    7/51     180  7:14   23:24  NESCOPECK PA          
  201  F108 SCHUYLER SCHMIDT       1:05:08 SF<16      2/18      21  7:15   22:40  HOMETOWN PA           
  202   508 THOMAS ALLARDYCE       1:05:12 SM40-44   10/82     181  7:15   23:42  MOOSIC PA             
  203   765 JIM SOY                1:05:14 SM30-34   17/66     182  7:15   22:29  AVOCA PA              
  204   549 IAN WETHERALL          1:05:21 SM20-24   35/84     183  7:16   23:10  LAKEWOOD PA           
  205   147 JOSEPH McHUGH          1:05:25 SM50-54   14/89     184  7:17   22:27  EDWARDSVILLE PA       
  206   674 TYLER ANGELI           1:05:27 SM<16     11/43     185  7:17   21:53  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  207  F190 MEGAN NONNEMACHER      1:05:28 SF20-24    7/58      22  7:17   23:23  HAZLETON PA           
  208   164 MATT RITZ              1:05:28 SM45-49   18/101    186  7:17   23:42  ALLENTOWN PA          
  209   315 TREVOR KNOEBEL         1:05:32 SM30-34   18/66     187  7:17   23:24  ELYSBURG PA           
  210   751 SHANE MALIA            1:05:34 SM20-24   36/84     188  7:18   23:49  NESCOPECK PA          
  211   230 ADAM MALAK             1:05:35 SM25-29   22/64     189  7:18   23:12  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  212   335 GREGORY KING           1:05:36 SM30-34   19/66     190  7:18   24:10  PALMERTON PA          
  213   407 RICH ADAMS             1:05:39 SM35-39   13/63     191  7:18   23:38  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  214   614 JOSEPH HYINK           1:05:39 SM30-34   20/66     192  7:18   22:32  GREER SC              
  215   389 TOM FISH               1:05:43 SM<16     12/43     193  7:19   23:37  BERWICK PA            
  216   524 PAUL HEILAND           1:05:45 SM45-49   19/101    194  7:19   23:31  ENDICOTT NY           
  217   500 STEVE DRAKE            1:05:46 SM35-39   14/63     195  7:19   23:44  MOHNTON PA            
  218   812 BRIAN THOMAS           1:05:49 SM35-39   15/63     196  7:19   23:06  TUNK PA               
  219   431 FRANCIS SPEAR          1:05:52 SM20-24   37/84     197  7:20   23:32  NICHOLSON PA          
  220   385 JOHN PALMIERI          1:05:53 SM30-34   21/66     198  7:20   23:52  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  221    75 HERB KLINE             1:05:58 SM45-49   20/101    199  7:20   23:27  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  222  F256 JUSTINE JOHNSON        1:06:01 SF30-34    1/37      23  7:21   22:18  E HAMPTON MA          
  223   582 STEVE LORENZE          1:06:02 SM30-34   22/66     200  7:21   22:19  E HAMPTON MA          
  224  F153 JENNIFER KNUTH         1:06:04 SF25-29    8/48      24  7:21   23:36  HOLLIDAYSBURG PA      
  225   598 BRIAN KLINEFELTER      1:06:09 SM20-24   38/84     201  7:21   22:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  226   F37 MARY WAECHTER          1:06:10 SF20-24    8/58      25  7:22   23:49  CAMP HILL PA          
  227   670 DON GROSE              1:06:15 SM40-44   11/82     202  7:22   23:56  DALLAS PA             
  228   833 PATRICK GLEW           1:06:16 SM30-34   23/66     203  7:22   24:29  PROVIDENCE RI         
  229   F17 CHRISTA JOHNSON        1:06:16 SF20-24    9/58      26  7:22   23:07  NESCOPECK PA          
  230   346 STEVEN SHUSTER         1:06:17 SM20-24   39/84     204  7:22   23:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  231   199 ROBERT WARNAGIRIS      1:06:25 SM45-49   21/101    205  7:23   24:30  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  232   246 KEVIN RHOADES          1:06:26 SM16-19   38/83     206  7:23   23:00  ELYSBURG PA           
  233   237 EDWARD JOSEPHS         1:06:27 SM50-54   15/89     207  7:23   23:26  SHAMOKIN PA           
  234   779 MARK MARTINSON         1:06:30 SM25-29   23/64     208  7:24   24:29  DANVILLE PA           
  235   461 MATTHEW CERMINARO      1:06:33 SM20-24   40/84     209  7:24   22:43  CARBONDALE PA         
  236    83 DON MURRAY             1:06:34 SM50-54   16/89     210  7:24   23:26  HETLERVILLE PA        
  237   700 MICHAEL HISCOX         1:06:37 SM20-24   41/84     211  7:25   24:33  DALLAS PA             
  238   497 CLIFF LABOUR           1:06:42 SM30-34   24/66     212  7:25   23:19  BERWICK PA            
  239   498 KEVIN BAU              1:06:45 SM16-19   39/83     213  7:25   22:48  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  240   F20 KRISTEN ROSSER         1:06:47 SF16-19    3/39      27  7:26   22:21  DRUMS PA              
  241    73 ROBERT DOHERTY         1:06:48 SM45-49   22/101    214  7:26   23:57  WEST CHESTER OH       
  242   290 ADAM STARICHA          1:06:50 SM16-19   40/83     215  7:26   21:24  HARVEYS LAKE PA       
  243   707 AUSTIN THOMAS          1:06:54 SM16-19   41/83     216  7:26   22:54  WYOMING PA            
  244   175 KEVIN BURNS            1:06:57 SM35-39   16/63     217  7:27   23:14  PORTSMOUTH RI         
  245   425 RICK WOLFE             1:07:01 SM40-44   12/82     218  7:27   23:41  BERWICK PA            
  246   797 MIKE STARR             1:07:04 SM40-44   13/82     219  7:28   23:46  LEWISBURG PA          
  247   515 ROBERT DRUM            1:07:06 SM25-29   24/64     220  7:28   23:58  MYRTLE BEACH SC       
  248  F224 ELIZABETH McHALE       1:07:08 SF16-19    4/39      28  7:28   24:52  SPRING TX             
  249   F23 BETHANY DAKU-TREAS     1:07:12 SF30-34    2/37      29  7:28   23:24  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  250   311 RJ STILTENPOLE         1:07:13 SM30-34   25/66     221  7:29   23:59  SCRANTON PA           
  251   695 DANIEL ODONNELL        1:07:14 SM35-39   17/63     222  7:29   24:04  DRUMS PA              
  252  F203 AMY SNYDER             1:07:17 SF45-49    1/28      30  7:29   24:07  LANSDALE PA           
  253   354 KIRK TASKER            1:07:21 SM16-19   42/83     223  7:29   22:13  SHAMOKIN PA           
  254   F19 KAREN HAUSE            1:07:21 SF20-24   10/58      31  7:29   23:05  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  255   100 DAVID SHERIDAN         1:07:22 SM60-69    5/46     224  7:30   23:39  HAMILTON ON           
  256   745 PHILIP KRAJEWSKI       1:07:24 SM60-69    6/46     225  7:30   24:14  LIBERTY PA            
  257    51 JOHN GORDNER           1:07:25 SM45-49   23/101    226  7:30   24:08  BERWICK PA            
  258   226 TONY MATTUCCI          1:07:26 SM40-44   14/82     227  7:30   23:20  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  259  F307 HEATHER FASSEH         1:07:33 SF30-34    3/37      32  7:31   24:39  DUNMORE PA            
  260  F139 CASEY HESS             1:07:37 SF16-19    5/39      33  7:31   22:39  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  261   541 BRENT CRISPELL         1:07:38 SM35-39   18/63     228  7:31   23:37  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  262   F15 WENDY WOOD             1:07:39 SF30-34    4/37      34  7:31   24:50  McEWENSVILLE PA       
  263   470 MARK J MILLER          1:07:41 SM20-24   42/84     229  7:32   23:38  DANVILLE PA           
  264   471 JEFFREY J MILLER       1:07:42 SM40-44   15/82     230  7:32   23:37  DANVILLE PA           
  265   371 DENNIS WOZNIAK         1:07:43 SM35-39   19/63     231  7:32   25:29  DUNMORE PA            
  266   372 RICH SHIPTOSKI         1:07:44 SM45-49   24/101    232  7:32   24:35  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  267   F45 EILEEN HOWER           1:07:44 SF45-49    2/28      35  7:32   25:03  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  268   610 MICHAEL COFFMAN        1:07:44 SM30-34   26/66     233  7:32   24:24  BERWICK PA            
  269   457 J TODD WARREN          1:07:45 SM45-49   25/101    234  7:32   24:06  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  270  F351 MARYPAT LEONARD        1:07:45 SF40-44    1/38      36  7:32   24:02  NEW YORK NY           
  271   533 RICK RIMPLE            1:07:46 SM40-44   16/82     235  7:32   23:19  SAYLORSBURG PA        
  272  F257 MONICA OBSITOS         1:07:47 SF20-24   11/58      37  7:32   23:51  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  273  F346 SHANNON HOFFMAN        1:07:48 SF20-24   12/58      38  7:32   24:38  WATSONTOWN PA         
  274   F32 RENEE POPALIS          1:07:49 SF30-34    5/37      39  7:33   24:33  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  275   238 BILL BURD              1:07:50 SM50-54   17/89     236  7:33   24:42  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  276   281 JEFFREY NUTCHE         1:07:50 SM25-29   25/64     237  7:33   23:59  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  277   682 DAN LEWIS              1:07:52 SM50-54   18/89     238  7:33   23:47  SHENANDOAH PA         
  278   624 BRIAN HOUSER           1:07:53 SM45-49   26/101    239  7:33   24:34  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  279   198 DANIEL MIGATULSKI      1:07:56 SM16-19   43/83     240  7:33   23:35  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  280    92 STEPHEN BONSALL        1:07:58 SM16-19   44/83     241  7:34   21:41  NESCOPECK PA          
  281  F376 MARIE SANDROCK         1:08:00 SF35-39    4/43      40  7:34   25:25  ALEXANDRIA VA         
  282   544 STEVEN PATT            1:08:01 SM45-49   27/101    242  7:34   24:32  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  283   558 JESSE GREENAWALT       1:08:04 SM40-44   17/82     243  7:34   24:06  LEWISBURG PA          
  284   547 JOSH YOUNG             1:08:05 SM16-19   45/83     244  7:34   23:59  CATAWISSA PA          
  285   284 JEFF MIVILLE           1:08:06 SM35-39   20/63     245  7:34   24:21  MONTGOMERY PA         
  286  F360 HELEN EVANS            1:08:07 SF45-49    3/28      41  7:35   23:58  DRUMS PA              
  287   377 DAVE JIUNTA            1:08:13 SM50-54   19/89     246  7:35   23:38  PITTSTON PA           
  288   771 BRANDON COOLEY         1:08:14 SM35-39   21/63     247  7:35   25:20  WASHINGTON PA         
  289   827 BRIAN SCHAFER          1:08:17 SM40-44   18/82     248  7:36   23:42  ALLENTOWN PA          
  290   279 JOHN KACHURICK         1:08:22 SM30-34   27/66     249  7:36   24:27  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  291   569 JOHN III LUCIANI III   1:08:22 SM16-19   46/83     250  7:36   23:15  YORK PA               
  292   319 TERRY LARSON           1:08:28 SM60-69    7/46     251  7:37   23:37  TURBOTVILLE PA        
  293    65 EARLE MOORE            1:08:30 SM45-49   28/101    252  7:37   24:35  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  294   532 WESLEY HACK            1:08:30 SM25-29   26/64     253  7:37   23:17  MILLVILLE PA          
  295   146 ADAM HELFRICH          1:08:33 SM30-34   28/66     254  7:37   22:56  WILKES-BARRE TWP PA   
  296   387 JEFFREY JOHNSON        1:08:37 SM16-19   47/83     255  7:38   23:59  NESCOPECK PA          
  297   560 MATTHEW WARUNEK        1:08:39 SM16-19   48/83     256  7:38   22:24  MILLVILLE PA          
  298   340 WILLIAM JONES          1:08:40 SM30-34   29/66     257  7:38   25:02  UNION DALE PA         
  299  F312 TAMARA PAVLOV          1:08:44 SF16-19    6/39      42  7:39   24:18  LEWISBURG PA          
  300   131 JAMES KRUPA            1:08:47 SM40-44   19/82     258  7:39   23:28  POTTSTOWN PA          
  301   645 ERIC BROPHY            1:08:48 SM35-39   22/63     259  7:39   24:41  CEDAR PARK TX         
  302   595 AARON MCGAW            1:08:49 SM30-34   30/66     260  7:39   24:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  303   288 MAXIM FUREK            1:08:49 SM60-69    8/46     261  7:39   24:17  MOCANAQUA PA          
  304   137 MARTIN WADE            1:08:50 SM20-24   43/84     262  7:39   24:20  COGAN STATION PA      
  305   406 BRIAN HILBURT          1:08:52 SM25-29   27/64     263  7:40   24:08  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  306   789 JOE DUTKO              1:08:54 SM60-69    9/46     264  7:40   25:17  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  307  F336 DANIELLE GALL          1:08:55 SF35-39    5/43      43  7:40   23:54  NEW YORKI NY          
  308  F327 EMILY CIAK             1:08:59 SF20-24   13/58      44  7:40   24:16  PITTSBURGH PA         
  309   496 JUSTIN ONDREY          1:09:01 SM25-29   28/64     265  7:41   24:49  DANVILLE PA           
  310   778 STEPHEN WILCOX JR      1:09:04 SM40-44   20/82     266  7:41   24:26  SELINSGROVE PA        
  311   821 MATT ZEHNER            1:09:07 SM25-29   29/64     267  7:41   24:32  DUNMORE PA            
  312   687 ROB BARAN              1:09:15 SM35-39   23/63     268  7:42   24:19  PLAINS PA             
  313   233 DEREK STEWARD          1:09:17 SM16-19   49/83     269  7:42          BLOOMSBURG PA         
  314   438 RICH PAIS              1:09:19 SM45-49   29/101    270  7:43   24:28  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  315  F216 BARBARA CHALLMAN       1:09:19 SF40-44    2/38      45  7:43   24:51  WINFIELD PA           
  316  F254 HANNAH COFFIN          1:09:20 SF<16      3/18      46  7:43   23:58  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  317   140 JAMES LIOTT            1:09:26 SM35-39   24/63     271  7:43   24:00  EASTON PA             
  318   599 BRIAN NALESNIK         1:09:27 SM35-39   25/63     272  7:43   24:39  HENRYVILLE PA         
  319   309 THOMAS UNDERWOOD       1:09:27 SM35-39   26/63     273  7:43   24:01  CATAWISSA PA          
  320  F116 MEGAN KRETZ            1:09:29 SF20-24   14/58      47  7:44   25:11  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  321   F85 TRACY BROWN            1:09:30 SF20-24   15/58      48  7:44   24:25  MAHANOY CITY PA       
  322   489 JOHN FABBRI            1:09:33 SM40-44   21/82     274  7:44   24:30  SCRANTON PA           
  323   644 FLASH BARCHIK          1:09:39 SM30-34   31/66     275  7:45   24:22  CAMBRA PA             
  324  F229 MONIQUE LeBLANC        1:09:40 SF25-29    9/48      49  7:45   25:33  LEWISBURG PA          
  325   405 GLENN BRAY             1:09:42 SM50-54   20/89     276  7:45   24:38  PEN ARGYL PA          
  326   803 PHILIP HARRIS          1:09:45 SM35-39   27/63     277  7:45   24:45  EXETERk PA            
  327   F24 ALEXANDRA BULL         1:09:46 SF16-19    7/39      50  7:46   24:01  BERWICK PA            
  328    56 ED HOFFMAN             1:09:47 SM50-54   21/89     278  7:46   24:40  BERWICK PA            
  329   775 ERIC WINTERS           1:09:49 SM<16     13/43     279  7:46   25:36  SUNBRY PA             
  330   101 MICHAEL GERAGHTY       1:09:51 SM50-54   22/89     280  7:46   25:11  HAMILTON ON           
  331  F124 BRYN BENFORD           1:09:53 SF25-29   10/48      51  7:46   24:55  MADISON WI            
  332   358 JARED GODLEWSKI        1:09:54 SM30-34   32/66     281  7:46   24:05  OLD FORGE PA          
  333   F65 HOLLY MACKO            1:09:54 SF20-24   16/58      52  7:46   25:53  CHARLOTTE NC          
  334   487 NICHOLAS DESKEVICH     1:10:03 SM25-29   30/64     282  7:47   26:00  HOLLIDAYSBURG PA      
  335   212 SAMUEL WELDON          1:10:03 SM<16     14/43     283  7:47   23:59  HAZLETON PA           
  336  F311 HELEN CURRY            1:10:05 SF20-24   17/58      53  7:48   24:48  NEW HAVEN PA          
  337   523 DAVE McSHERRY          1:10:10 SM50-54   23/89     284  7:48   25:05  CAMP HILL PA          
  338   769 JOHN REAP              1:10:12 SM25-29   31/64     285  7:48   24:25  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  339  F273 MARY A ROWEN           1:10:13 SF40-44    3/38      54  7:49   25:19  ANCHORAGE AK          
  340   411 BILL LAWRENCE          1:10:13 SM45-49   30/101    286  7:49   24:56  SCRANTON PA           
  341   329 SCOTT TEMPERINE        1:10:19 SM35-39   28/63     287  7:49   25:15  HANOVER GREEN PA      
  342    53 CHRIS AURAND           1:10:23 SM50-54   24/89     288  7:50   25:49  NESCOPECK PA          
  343   225 CHRIS KELLER           1:10:27 SM30-34   33/66     289  7:50   25:01  KINGSTON PA           
  344   791 JEFFREY GINSBERG       1:10:31 SM40-44   22/82     290  7:51   26:29  JERMYN PA             
  345   733 FRANK WATSON           1:10:32 SM50-54   25/89     291  7:51   25:15  CANTON PA             
  346   697 JOSEPH SKWIERZ         1:10:36 SM50-54   26/89     292  7:51   24:31  FREELAND PA           
  347  F308 CHRISTINE STROKA       1:10:38 SF20-24   18/58      55  7:51   24:48  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  348   722 CHRIS KRALL            1:10:38 SM45-49   31/101    293  7:51   24:08  TRUCKSVILLE PA        
  349   107 JOE DuVALL             1:10:39 SM50-54   27/89     294  7:51   24:49  OTTAWA ON             
  350   367 NICK BRAYFORD          1:10:40 SM35-39   29/63     295  7:52   25:57  FRACKVILLE PA         
  351   772 RICHARD RIGOTTI        1:10:41 SM40-44   23/82     296  7:52   24:43  VESTAL NY             
  352   554 NATHANAEL CARBERRY     1:10:42 SM16-19   50/83     297  7:52   26:20  TROUT RUN PA          
  353   486 PERA VISKARI           1:10:43 SM35-39   30/63     298  7:52   25:39  STATE COLLEGE PA      
  354   192 PAUL HITESMAN          1:10:48 SM45-49   32/101    299  7:52   25:45  ALLENWOOD PA          
  355   413 STEVEN KUNISKY         1:10:49 SM45-49   33/101    300  7:53   25:14  HARRISBURG PA         
  356   784 ALEX STROUP            1:10:51 SM16-19   51/83     301  7:53   24:05  DANVILLE PA           
  357   728 MICK MANEVAL           1:10:53 SM45-49   34/101    302  7:53   24:59  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  358   F47 KATHY SCOPELLITI-MAT   1:10:56 SF50-59    2/31      56  7:53   25:46  ELYSBURG PA           
  359   361 ELI LYNN               1:10:58 SM<16     15/43     303  7:54   25:17  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  360   270 DOUGLAS LYNN           1:10:58 SM35-39   31/63     304  7:54   25:16  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  361   355 JOHN TKACH             1:11:01 SM50-54   28/89     305  7:54   25:20  HUNTINGDON PA         
  362  F261 AMANDA GUSTAFSON       1:11:04 SF20-24   19/58      57  7:54   25:53  ALEXANDRIA VA         
  363   124 DONALD GOOD            1:11:04 SM40-44   24/82     306  7:54   25:11  NEW FREEDOM PA        
  364   F18 KATY HUNCHAR           1:11:06 SF25-29   11/48      58  7:54   25:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  365   479 CHARLES LAVAN          1:11:10 SM55-59    8/51     307  7:55   25:37  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  366   638 CONOR DOUGHERTY        1:11:13 SM16-19   52/83     308  7:55   23:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  367   F75 MEAGAN BOEHRET         1:11:13 SF16-19    8/39      59  7:55   26:01  COGAN STATION PA      
  368  F370 MARGARET KELLY         1:11:14 SF40-44    4/38      60  7:55   25:43  MONTTOURVILLE PA      
  369   800 PAUL REINERT           1:11:17 SM45-49   35/101    309  7:56   26:02  DALLAS PA             
  370   102 MIKE DAY               1:11:17 SM70+      1/6      310  7:56   25:47  OTTAWA ON             
  371  F365 HELENE STRUTKO         1:11:19 SF25-29   12/48      61  7:56   25:43  HARVEYS LAKE PA       
  372   760 MICHAEL CHIEFFALLO     1:11:20 SM40-44   25/82     311  7:56   25:48  EYNON PA              
  373    55 RICHARD HUEHOLT        1:11:20 SM55-59    9/51     312  7:56   25:29  BERWICK PA            
  374   F40 LOUISE REESOR          1:11:23 SF50-59    3/31      62  7:56   26:06  THORNHILL ON          
  375   551 GREG KORBICH           1:11:25 SM40-44   26/82     313  7:57   25:23  SUNBURY PA            
  376   808 UNKNOWN SEE TIMER      1:11:25             /            7:57   25:15  Berwick PA            
  377   222 MICHAEL SHEPARD        1:11:26 SM45-49   36/101    314  7:57   26:04  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  378  F228 JANINE ABDALLAH        1:11:26 SF25-29   13/48      63  7:57   26:19  LEWISBURG PA          
  379   173 PATRICK MURPHY         1:11:27 SM45-49   37/101    315  7:57   25:17  NEWTOWN PA            
  380  F355 SUSAN STEINBACH        1:11:33 SF40-44    5/38      64  7:57   25:40  CLARKS GREEN PA       
  381   641 LEROY KROMER           1:11:35 SM16-19   53/83     316  7:58   24:32  BERWICK PA            
  382   201 KEVIN YOHEY            1:11:36 SM<16     16/43     317  7:58   24:09  BERWICK PA            
  383   514 JARED SHOLLEY          1:11:37 SM25-29   32/64     318  7:58   26:30  MIFFLINBURG PA        
  384   685 GLEN STOOK             1:11:42 SM30-34   34/66     319  7:58   26:02  DRUMS PA              
  385   494 MATTHEW HOCH           1:11:45 SM<16     17/43     320  7:59   25:26  BERWICK PA            
  386   605 THOMAS NARDONE         1:11:47 SM45-49   38/101    321  7:59   27:01  DALLAS PA             
  387   409 DAVID GOULD            1:11:47 SM30-34   35/66     322  7:59   24:51  DRUMS PA              
  388  F290 ANGEL KROMER           1:11:49 SF16-19    9/39      65  7:59   25:48  BERWICK PA            
  389   255 JIM HEINEY             1:11:49 SM55-59   10/51     323  7:59   26:04  ZIONSVILLE PA         
  390   119 DEAN HENTZ             1:11:50 SM40-44   27/82     324  7:59   26:29  DOYLESTOWN PA         
  391   F34 ABBY BULL              1:11:50 SF<16      4/18      66  7:59   25:46  BERWICK PA            
  392    34 BILL BULL              1:11:50 SM50-54   29/89     325  7:59   25:46  BERWICK PA            
  393   442 MICHAEL BENNETT        1:11:52 SM30-34   36/66     326  8:00   24:52  BERWICK PA            
  394   207 MICHAEL STEBILA        1:11:53 SM30-34   37/66     327  8:00   25:58  SELINSGROVE PA        
  395   767 PAUL MANLEY            1:11:56 SM35-39   32/63     328  8:00   27:57  PLYMOUTH PA           
  396   303 JIM WHITMIRE           1:11:56 SM30-34   38/66     329  8:00   25:16  BERWICK PA            
  397   591 BOB DRAZA              1:11:57 SM45-49   39/101    330  8:00   27:02  SCRANTON PA           
  398   321 BRIAN LEACH            1:12:01 SM20-24   44/84     331  8:01   26:21  BERWICK PA            
  399   615 JOEL MAZER             1:12:05 SM20-24   45/84     332  8:01   24:55  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  400  F173 JULIANNE CRISPIN       1:12:11 SF40-44    6/38      67  8:02   26:26  BERWICK PA            
  401   412 LAURENCE SOGES         1:12:12 SM50-54   30/89     333  8:02   25:38  DANVILLE PA           
  402   103 STEVE THOMAS           1:12:14 SM50-54   31/89     334  8:02   26:05  KITCHENER ON          
  403   445 JAMES COLOSIMO         1:12:15 SM<16     18/43     335  8:02   26:22  MECHANICSBURG PA      
  404   242 SCOTT BAER             1:12:16 SM30-34   39/66     336  8:02   25:32  COLUMBIA PA           
  405  F263 ASHLEY ROBBINS         1:12:16 SF25-29   14/48      68  8:02   27:07  DRUMS PA              
  406  F164 NANCY WERTHMULLER      1:12:17 SF50-59    4/31      69  8:02   26:06  SCRANTON PA           
  407   616 JOSHUA ANGELI          1:12:21 SM16-19   54/83     337  8:03   24:57  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  408   561 GERALD McFADDEN        1:12:21 SM16-19   55/83     338  8:03   27:09  PITTSTON PA           
  409   826 CHRIS BANKS            1:12:24 SM25-29   33/64     339  8:03   25:47  WYOMING PA            
  410   285 WALTER HAUSE           1:12:28 SM50-54   32/89     340  8:04   25:19  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  411   584 RUSSELL COOK           1:12:29 SM40-44   28/82     341  8:04   24:40  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  412   271 PAUL SMITH             1:12:38 SM40-44   29/82     342  8:05   23:53  ASKAM PA              
  413   664 CLYDE LOWTHERT         1:12:39 SM50-54   33/89     343  8:05   25:59  AUBURN PA             
  414   538 ERIC KACZMARCZYK       1:12:40 SM20-24   46/84     344  8:05   28:17  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  415   761 DAVID REBOVICH         1:12:51 SM45-49   40/101    345  8:06   25:48  EYNON PA              
  416   463 TIMOTHY BELLES         1:12:54 SM45-49   41/101    346  8:06   26:18  BERWICK PA            
  417   F97 JEANETTE ST CLAIR      1:12:55 SF45-49    4/28      70  8:07   25:49  PALMYRA PA            
  418   441 DARIAN McGOVERN        1:12:56 SM<16     19/43     347  8:07   25:13  ASHLEY PA             
  419   254 KEITH STEIMLING        1:12:56 SM45-49   42/101    348  8:07   26:52  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  420   617 PATRICK O'CONNELL      1:12:58 SM40-44   30/82     349  8:07   26:19  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  421  F270 CHRISSY FINDLAY        1:12:59 SF35-39    6/43      71  8:07   25:45  SELINSGROVE PA        
  422  F323 JENNIFER CORBIN        1:13:09 SF25-29   15/48      72  8:08   26:32  SAVANNAH GA           
  423   313 PAUL NOLL              1:13:09 SM55-59   11/51     350  8:08   25:50  SHAMOKIN PA           
  424  F209 ALEXANDRA PETSUCK      1:13:11 SF<16      5/18      73  8:08   25:17  DRUMS PA              
  425   787 BILL MARTENS           1:13:13 SM50-54   34/89     351  8:09   28:02  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  426   724 GATH EVERETT           1:13:15 SM50-54   35/89     352  8:09   28:02  MUNCY PA              
  427   169 BENJAMIN ESHELMAN      1:13:16 SM25-29   34/64     353  8:09   25:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  428  F326 DANA SNYDER            1:13:16 SF20-24   20/58      74  8:09   27:42  LEWISBURG PA          
  429    F3 JILL KERR              1:13:16 SF25-29   16/48      75  8:09   27:42  WINSTON-SALEM NC      
  430    94 STEPHEN MARDYNIAK      1:13:17 SM60-69   10/46     354  8:09   26:44  HAZLETON PA           
  431   267 DAVID HOLMES           1:13:19 SM50-54   36/89     355  8:09   24:46  TAMAQUA PA            
  432   780 STEPHANE CLOUD         1:13:20 SF35-39    7/43      76  8:09   26:46  CONYNGHAM PA          
  433   793 DANIEL BETZ            1:13:21 SM25-29   35/64     356  8:09   28:59  NEW YORK NY           
  434    91 JOSEPH COBLENTZ        1:13:21 SM55-59   12/51     357  8:09   26:48  SILVER SPRING MD      
  435    63 STEVE GASPER           1:13:23 SM45-49   43/101    358  8:10   26:54  BELLEFONTE PA         
  436  F141 SUSAN SHOEMAKER        1:13:25 SF40-44    7/38      77  8:10   26:29  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  437   243 DAVE BRATT             1:13:26 SM20-24   47/84     359  8:10   23:43  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  438   F67 TRACI DUTKO-STRUNGIS   1:13:30 SF35-39    8/43      78  8:10   26:35  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  439   710 JOE DOWD               1:13:31 SM30-34   40/66     360  8:11   23:57  AVOCA PA              
  440   654 RYAN MAY               1:13:37 SM<16     20/43     361  8:11   27:38  BERWICK PA            
  441  F295 RENEE CRANE            1:13:40 SF20-24   21/58      79  8:12   26:47  ALLENTOWN PA          
  442   179 ROB GOLDER             1:13:41 SM40-44   31/82     362  8:12   25:47  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  443   299 DUANE SWANK            1:13:42 SM40-44   32/82     363  8:12   25:57  BERWICK PA            
  444   403 KRISTIAN ZANIS         1:13:43 SM<16     21/43     364  8:12   25:18  POTTSVILLE PA         
  445  F218 DONNA ORNOSKY          1:13:44 SF45-49    5/28      80  8:12   26:16  BIRDSBORO PA          
  446   747 AARON WILLIAMS         1:13:45 SM16-19   56/83     365  8:12   25:01  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  447   689 MICHAEL STENSON        1:13:48 SM30-34   41/66     366  8:12   26:48  FARMINGTON PA         
  448   341 DAN WELLS              1:13:57 SM45-49   44/101    367  8:13   25:41  NICHOLSON PA          
  449   631 JONATHAN BROOKS        1:13:57 SM45-49   45/101    368  8:13   25:49  WESTERVILLE OH        
  450   701 AARON BIERLY           1:13:58 SM20-24   48/84     369  8:14   27:12  ELYSBURG PA           
  451   823 DANIEL NITSCH          1:13:58 SM<16     22/43     370  8:14   25:50  PENFIELD PA           
  452   278 DAVID ECK              1:14:01 SM35-39   33/63     371  8:14   25:57  CATAWISSA PA          
  453  F319 TAMMY STENSON          1:14:05 SF35-39    9/43      81  8:14   26:50  FARMINGTON PA         
  454   542 WILLIAM WEARY          1:14:08 SM55-59   13/51     372  8:15   25:52  DANVILLE PA           
  455  F186 BRENDA BISSET          1:14:08 SF40-44    8/38      82  8:15   26:46  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  456   221 JOHN BEERS             1:14:10 SM40-44   33/82     373  8:15   26:04  DANVILLE PA           
  457   189 CLYDE MOYER            1:14:11 SM20-24   49/84     374  8:15   27:25  NANTICOKE PA          
  458    95 JIMMIE HILL            1:14:15 SM20-24   50/84     375  8:15   25:55  BERWICK PA            
  459   440 EDWARD P ZULKOSKI      1:14:16 SM50-54   37/89     376  8:16   26:13  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  460   648 JOE STANITIS           1:14:18 SM50-54   38/89     377  8:16   26:36  PLYMOUTH PA           
  461  F135 EILEEN KIRK            1:14:23 SF35-39   10/43      83  8:16   27:05  DANVILLE PA           
  462  F249 EMILY JASKOT           1:14:24 SF25-29   17/48      84  8:16   26:21  BALTIMORE MD          
  463   557 JARED JASKOT           1:14:24 SM25-29   36/64     378  8:16   26:20  BALTIMORE  M          
  464   543 JONATHAN TREON         1:14:27 SM25-29   37/64     379  8:17   26:55  MIFFLINBURG PA        
  465   105 MICHAEL SHERIDAN       1:14:28 SM60-69   11/46     380  8:17   27:11  FLAMBOROUGH ON        
  466   336 SETH REITZ             1:14:33 SM35-39   34/63     381  8:17   26:43  MILTON PA             
  467   835 LEONARD TROLIO         1:14:37 SM45-49   46/101    382  8:18   25:09  DUPONTk PA            
  468   139 PATRICK DORRIS         1:14:40 SM55-59   14/51     383  8:18   26:49  WHITEHALL PA          
  469   677 HOWARD CORRA           1:14:42 SM45-49   47/101    384  8:18   27:04  CONYNGHAM PA          
  470   216 RALPH POLLOCK          1:14:46 SM45-49   48/101    385  8:19   25:51  BERWICK PA            
  471   455 LOUIS PERKINS          1:14:48 SM50-54   39/89     386  8:19   26:58  BALTIMORE MD          
  472   660 ED SILVA               1:14:51 SM20-24   51/84     387  8:19   25:18  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  473   659 GERALD ORLOSKI         1:14:51 SM20-24   52/84     388  8:19   25:18  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  474   F64 JEN STEC-GAGLIARDI     1:14:52 SF30-34    6/37      85  8:20   27:02  BENTON PA             
  475   280 MICHAEL D McCABE       1:14:57 SM40-44   34/82     389  8:20   25:52  KINGSTON PA           
  476   625 ERIC MCCABE            1:14:57 SM35-39   35/63     390  8:20   25:53  SHAVERTOWN PA         
  477   583 MARK BAUMAN            1:15:00 SM30-34   42/66     391  8:20   28:04  MILLVILLE PA          
  478   509 FRAZEE SUTPHEN         1:15:03 SM<16     23/43     392  8:21   25:45  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  479   349 ANDY SARTOR            1:15:07 SM25-29   38/64     393  8:21   25:51  COLUMBIA MD           
  480   348 TRAVIS C JOHNSON       1:15:08 SM16-19   57/83     394  8:21   27:12  PORT MATILDA PA       
  481   219 ALAN WOLFE             1:15:08 SM40-44   35/82     395  8:21   26:01  EASTON PA             
  482   159 PETER SHINER           1:15:12 SM40-44   36/82     396  8:22   26:34  NATARONA HEIGHTS PA   
  483   208 MARK COX               1:15:16 SM35-39   36/63     397  8:22   27:46  SUNBURY PA            
  484   663 MIKE ROMANOVITCH       1:15:19 SM40-44   37/82     398  8:23   27:19  OLYPHANT PA           
  485   755 GERRY DONADI           1:15:19 SM25-29   39/64     399  8:23   26:54  MCADOO PA             
  486  F324 CYNTHIA APPLEMAN       1:15:20 SF35-39   11/43      86  8:23   26:57  MUNCY PA              
  487  F202 ABBEY FLICK            1:15:20 SF25-29   18/48      87  8:23   29:34  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  488   815 ANTHONY MINER          1:15:22 SM25-29   40/64     400  8:23   28:45  Berwick PA            
  489   F50 HEATHER TURNBACH       1:15:22 SF20-24   22/58      88  8:23   29:21  BERWICK PA            
  490   408 LEN COOPER             1:15:22 SM50-54   40/89     401  8:23   27:17  BERWICK PA            
  491   491 SEAN HARTZELL          1:15:22 SM16-19   58/83     402  8:23   25:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  492   200 BOB SACCONE            1:15:25 SM55-59   15/51     403  8:23   27:27  DRUMS PA              
  493   296 RICHARD BEGLIOMINI     1:15:32 SM55-59   16/51     404  8:24   27:06  UNIONDALE PA          
  494   236 ANTHONY PSZENICZNY     1:15:36 SM45-49   49/101    405  8:24   27:10  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  495   731 SCOTT MCFADDEN         1:15:37 SM<16     24/43     406  8:25   25:14  SUGAR NOTCH PA        
  496   114 STEVEN LITCHKOFSKI     1:15:44 SM40-44   38/82     407  8:25   26:51  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  497   801 THOMAS MCDADE          1:15:46 SM50-54   41/89     408  8:26   26:36  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  498   264 JOHN BODENMAN          1:15:47 SM40-44   39/82     409  8:26   26:16  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  499    78 DINO OBERTO            1:15:50 SM45-49   50/101    410  8:26   26:56  HAZLETON PA           
  500    69 JOHN YOHEY             1:15:55 SM40-44   40/82     411  8:27   27:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  501   298 BILL ZAROLA            1:15:57 SM40-44   41/82     412  8:27   27:40  DALLAS PA             
  502  F318 LAINE LAWSON           1:16:04 SF35-39   12/43      89  8:28   27:58  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  503   683 JOHN ACIUKEWICZ        1:16:04 SM45-49   51/101    413  8:28   27:11  TRUCKSVILLE PA        
  504   410 JOHN RILEY             1:16:05 SM55-59   17/51     414  8:28   25:56  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  505   312 WILLIAM COOK           1:16:05 SM50-54   42/89     415  8:28   27:48  SCRANTON PA           
  506   297 BRIAN McCARTHY         1:16:06 SM30-34   43/66     416  8:28   26:57  MECHANICSBURG PA      
  507   552 DENNIS TANNER          1:16:10 SM50-54   43/89     417  8:28   27:58  DANVILLE PA           
  508  F170 SHARON DAVIES          1:16:13 SF50-59    5/31      90  8:29   26:55  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  509   211 BOB KONOPKE            1:16:14 SM35-39   37/63     418  8:29   26:52  LUZERNE PA            
  510  F129 KELLY LEHMAN           1:16:15 SF25-29   19/48      91  8:29   28:01  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  511   521 JOHN KURELJA           1:16:15 SM35-39   38/63     419  8:29   27:43  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  512   227 PHILIP KEIFER          1:16:16 SM25-29   41/64     420  8:29   28:25  BERWICK PA            
  513   506 ROBERT WISE            1:16:26 SM45-49   52/101    421  8:30   26:47  CHESTER SPRINGS PA    
  514   690 DWIGHT CUMMINS         1:16:27 SM50-54   44/89     422  8:30   28:10  HOLTWOOD PA           
  515   330 DAVID DOBBS            1:16:27 SM40-44   42/82     423  8:30   27:45  BEAR CREEK TWP PA     
  516  F233 GRACE CIAK             1:16:27 SF20-24   23/58      92  8:30   27:20  HUNLOCK CREEK PA      
  517  F302 MEGAN KOONS            1:16:29 SF25-29   20/48      93  8:30   27:58  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  518   F56 HILARY LEASE           1:16:29 SF30-34    7/37      94  8:30   28:00  ALBUQUERQUE NM        
  519   247 JOHN HRYCYNA           1:16:35 SM50-54   45/89     424  8:31   29:21  SUGARLOAF PA          
  520   258 RICHARD HAUSE          1:16:37 SM70+      2/6      425  8:31   28:20  BERWICK PA            
  521   570 CHRISTOPHER ECKART     1:16:37 SM30-34   44/66     426  8:31   26:12  BERWICK PA            
  522  F201 MELISSA WELGOSH        1:16:39 SF20-24   24/58      95  8:31   27:13  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  523   768 KEITH WRIGHT           1:16:41 SM40-44   43/82     427  8:32   27:37  PHOENIXVILLE PA       
  524   476 BRIAN MANGAN           1:16:54 SM45-49   53/101    428  8:33   26:16  NESCOPECK PA          
  525   436 JAMES SNEE             1:17:01 SM45-49   54/101    429  8:34   28:05  MONTGOMERY VLG MD     
  526   743 GERARD FOTI            1:17:02 SM40-44   44/82     430  8:34   27:29  DREXELLTILL PA        
  527   F60 ALISON TAROLI          1:17:05 SF20-24   25/58      96  8:34   26:52  DALLAS PA             
  528  F230 ALLISON COTNER         1:17:07 SF25-29   21/48      97  8:35   27:28  WASHINGTON DC         
  529   594 CHRISTOPHER D YOUNG    1:17:11 SM20-24   53/84     431  8:35   28:53  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  530   770 JIM COFFIN             1:17:15 SM45-49   55/101    432  8:35   27:51  MISSION VIEJO PA      
  531   204 DAVID SADOCK           1:17:15 SM40-44   45/82     433  8:35   28:24  ROBBINSVILLE NJ       
  532   750 WILLIAM STEINBACH      1:17:17 SM45-49   56/101    434  8:36   27:11  CLARKS GREEN PA       
  533   F52 RICHELLE FESSLER       1:17:18 SF40-44    9/38      98  8:36   27:41  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  534   383 OLIVER KELLY           1:17:19 SM50-54   46/89     435  8:36   26:52  RIVERSIDE PA          
  535   725 MATT MCLAUGHLIN        1:17:20 SM30-34   45/66     436  8:36   29:02  MUNCYck PA            
  536   528 TERRY BOYER            1:17:21 SM40-44   46/82     437  8:36   28:19  BERWICK PA            
  537   F77 LORI FOX               1:17:23 SF40-44   10/38      99  8:36   27:17  LEWISBURG PA          
  538   122 RICH OWENS             1:17:26 SM50-54   47/89     438  8:37   27:36  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  539   276 CON McCOLE             1:17:26 SM45-49   57/101    439  8:37   27:36  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  540   357 CHRIS BRADY            1:17:28 SM35-39   39/63     440  8:37   27:13  WATSONTOWN PA         
  541    98 ADAM CURFMAN           1:17:28 SM<16     25/43     441  8:37   26:24  BERWICK PA            
  542   F93 ROSE STISH             1:17:29 SF50-59    6/31     100  8:37   27:12  DRUMS PA              
  543   F89 PATTY SOY-HUGO         1:17:30 SF40-44   11/38     101  8:37   27:46  DINGMANS FERRY PA     
  544   118 SPENCER WADE           1:17:36 SM16-19   59/83     442  8:38   26:59  COGAN STATION PA      
  545  F348 PENNI KINN             1:17:37 SF45-49    6/28     102  8:38   27:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  546   420 NICK CORRIDONI         1:17:38 SM16-19   60/83     443  8:38   27:57  BERWICK PA            
  547  F325 KATIE GRAFF            1:17:38 SF20-24   26/58     103  8:38   27:20  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  548   492 MICHAEL HARTZELL       1:17:41 SM45-49   58/101    444  8:38   26:51  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  549   194 DAVID KAPUSCHINSKY     1:17:42 SM50-54   48/89     445  8:38   28:35  HAZLETON PA           
  550   305 MIKE MICCA             1:17:43 SM45-49   59/101    446  8:39   28:01  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  551   563 SCOTT REYNOLDS         1:17:44 SM30-34   46/66     447  8:39   28:38  BETHLEHEM PA          
  552   376 CHRIS WHITENIGHT       1:17:45 SM16-19   61/83     448  8:39   27:56  BERWICK PA            
  553  F189 KAREN MAY              1:17:46 SF45-49    7/28     104  8:39   27:41  BERWICK PA            
  554   655 JEFFREY MAY            1:17:46 SM20-24   54/84     449  8:39   27:41  BERWICK PA            
  555   435 MATTHEW EBY            1:17:48 SM25-29   42/64     450  8:39   28:22  EMMAUS PA             
  556   562 SHAWN PRICE            1:17:48 SM25-29   43/64     451  8:39   28:38  BETHLEHEM PA          
  557   231 DAVE REPSHAS           1:17:51 SM45-49   60/101    452  8:39   27:30  FORTY FORT PA         
  558   568 JOHN LUCIANI           1:17:52 SM45-49   61/101    453  8:40   28:43  YORK PA               
  559   263 KEVIN ROADARMEL        1:17:53 SM30-34   47/66     454  8:40   27:04  BETHLEHEM PA          
  560   365 ALLEN LEIGEY           1:17:54 SM45-49   62/101    455  8:40   26:59  WOODLAND PA           
  561   520 PAUL WOJTOWICZ         1:17:55 SM25-29   44/64     456  8:40   27:57  CATAWISSA PA          
  562   698 BRANDON SUSKO          1:17:56 SM20-24   55/84     457  8:40   28:30  NESQUEHONING PA       
  563   112 SAMUEL HESS            1:17:59 SM16-19   62/83     458  8:40   28:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  564   535 CHUCK LaCROIX          1:17:59 SM45-49   63/101    459  8:40   26:16  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  565   776 MICHAEL MIGOELEZ       1:18:00 SM30-34   48/66     460  8:40   29:41  Bloomsburg PA         
  566   571 CRAIG BENSON           1:18:01 SM50-54   49/89     461  8:41   27:35  THOMPSON PA           
  567   790 ODENE CAMPBELL         1:18:06 SM50-54   50/89     462  8:41   28:42  DANVILLE PA           
  568   356 RICHARD HUNTER         1:18:07 SM60-69   12/46     463  8:41   28:21  LEESPORT PA           
  569   640 STEPHEN ALESSI         1:18:11 SM20-24   56/84     464  8:42   29:03  NESCOPECK PA          
  570   581 JAMES OPDYKE           1:18:16 SM45-49   64/101    465  8:42   28:08  RICHLANDTOWN PA       
  571  F242 STEPHANIE BEDISON      1:18:17 SF50-59    7/31     105  8:42   27:54  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  572   272 DAMIAN JOY             1:18:18 SM30-34   49/66     466  8:42   26:33  HAZLETON PA           
  573  F276 BRIDGETTE REYNOLDS     1:18:19 SF40-44   12/38     106  8:43   28:43  GLENDALE AZ           
  574  F241 DIANA LABELLE          1:18:20 SF35-39   13/43     107  8:43   26:53  BINGHAMTON NY         
  575   646 JOE DOMBROSKY          1:18:27 SM30-34   50/66     467  8:43   26:14  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  576    82 MATTHEW FARRAND        1:18:27 SM50-54   51/89     468  8:43   27:00  LEWISBURG PA          
  577  F147 COURTNEY WARREN        1:18:28 SF35-39   14/43     108  8:44   28:02  WAVERLY NY            
  578   155 BILL TUSZYNSKI         1:18:29 SM50-54   52/89     469  8:44   28:19  QUAKERTOWN PA         
  579   287 DEAN ROBERTS           1:18:30 SM50-54   53/89     470  8:44   27:34  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  580  F353 STEPHANIE SMITH        1:18:34 SF16-19   10/39     110  8:44   26:51  DRUMS PA              
  581  F131 MICHELLE TALISESKY     1:18:34 SF20-24   27/58     109  8:44   27:57  ELYSBURG PA           
  582  F240 CHASITY FORCE          1:18:41 SF20-24   28/58     111  8:45   28:46  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  583  F119 SHERI MANN             1:18:42 SF45-49    8/28     112  8:45   28:22  YORKTOWN VA           
  584  F296 MOLLY BROWN            1:18:47 SF16-19   11/39     113  8:46   30:41  WHITE HAVEN PA        
  585   703 CHUCK DINOFRIO         1:18:47 SM25-29   45/64     471  8:46   30:41  FREELAND PA           
  586   834 BRENDAN CROTTY         1:18:48 SM30-34   51/66     472  8:46   30:42  FORTY FORT PA         
  587   619 EVAN CRISMAN           1:18:48 SM16-19   63/83     473  8:46   27:33  BERWICK PA            
  588  F130 STACEY GRINDSTAFF      1:18:51 SF25-29   22/48     114  8:46   25:56  MT CARMEL PA          
  589   586 MIKE CONNER            1:18:57 SM25-29   46/64     474  8:47   27:08  NESCOPECK PA          
  590  F120 JEAN BART              1:18:58 SF30-34    8/37     115  8:47   27:45  GREENWICH CT          
  591  F183 DEBRA CONWAY           1:18:58 SF50-59    8/31     116  8:47   28:06  HAZLETON PA           
  592  F103 CALEY MINCEMOYER       1:19:05 SF20-24   29/58     117  8:48   28:04  MILTON PA             
  593   277 CALEB ECK              1:19:07 SM16-19   64/83     475  8:48   26:45  CATAWISSA PA          
  594   404 STEVE ZANIS            1:19:09 SM45-49   65/101    476  8:48   27:47  POTTSVILLE PA         
  595   785 CHRIS PSZENICZNY       1:19:10 SM35-39   40/63     477  8:48   29:30  BENTON PA             
  596   398 CARL JR DAVIS JR       1:19:11 SM20-24   57/84     478  8:48   29:28  RICHMOND HILL GA      
  597   220 ELLIOTT MARSDEN        1:19:12 SM50-54   54/89     479  8:48   28:40  SILVER SPRING MD      
  598   484 TOM CHALLMAN           1:19:15 SM40-44   47/82     480  8:49   26:25  WINFIELD PA           
  599  F184 CHRISTINE POWLUS       1:19:21 SF35-39   15/43     118  8:49   27:56  BERWICK PA            
  600  F359 LISA AYERS             1:19:25 SF30-34    9/37     119  8:50   29:18  DANVILLE PA           
  601  F138 JANIE EDWARDS          1:19:30 SF50-59    9/31     120  8:50   27:37  HAZLETON PA           
  602   418 STEPHEN JADITZ         1:19:30 SM50-54   55/89     481  8:50   29:59  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  603   154 ERIC GELSLEICHTER      1:19:34 SM20-24   58/84     482  8:51   26:35  TUNKHANNOCK PA        
  604   519 MARK SWOKEL            1:19:36 SM<16     26/43     483  8:51   25:11  BARNESVILLE PA        
  605  F349 MELISSA RITZ           1:19:37 SF25-29   23/48     121  8:51   28:16  SUGARLOAF PA          
  606   673 JAY JADICK             1:19:38 SM16-19   65/83     484  8:51   26:45  TUNKHANNOCK PA        
  607   F84 ANNETTE WALKER         1:19:38 SF40-44   13/38     122  8:51   29:19  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  608  F231 LISA ALLARDYCE         1:19:39 SF35-39   16/43     123  8:51   28:25  MOOSIC PA             
  609  F352 SARAH LESKOSKY         1:19:43 SF25-29   24/48     124  8:52   28:16  HAZLETON PA           
  610   717 CHET ADDVENSKY         1:19:52 SM40-44   48/82     485  8:53   28:14  MILFORD PA            
  611   467 EDWIN FARR             1:19:57 SM20-24   59/84     486  8:53   28:50  BLAKESLEE PA          
  612  F258 LIZA PROKOP            1:19:58 SF30-34   10/37     125  8:54   27:47  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  613   738 DARREN HACK            1:19:59 SM25-29   47/64     487  8:54   30:06  SUMMERVILLE PA        
  614   307 LANCE BITTNER          1:19:59 SM20-24   60/84     488  8:54   26:53  CATAWISSA PA          
  615   178 SETH BOEHRET           1:20:00 SM20-24   61/84     489  8:54   26:32  COGAN STATION PA      
  616   289 THOMAS BAT             1:20:04 SM50-54   56/89     490  8:54   28:18  PLYMOUTH PA           
  617   151 JOE NAUGHTON           1:20:07 SM60-69   13/46     491  8:55   29:52  POCONO PINES PA       
  618  F292 LARA DELLEGROTTI       1:20:13 SF20-24   30/58     126  8:55   28:49  BERWICK PA            
  619  F221 BRIDGET CARLIN         1:20:14 SF16-19   12/39     127  8:55   28:50  BERWICK PA            
  620   316 JOSEPH GALLAGHER       1:20:16 SM55-59   18/51     492  8:56   27:35  MT CARMEL PA          
  621  F217 MARY CHALLMAN          1:20:17 SF<16      6/18     128  8:56   28:08  WINFIELD PA           
  622   665 WALTER SKALLA          1:20:18 SM35-39   41/63     493  8:56   28:57  OLD LYME PA           
  623   730 JOHN MCGOVERN          1:20:19 SM45-49   66/101    494  8:56   28:12  ASHLEY PA             
  624   215 ROBERT ACKER           1:20:20 SM45-49   67/101    495  8:56   30:20  DANVILLE PA           
  625   647 GEORGE NICHOLLS        1:20:21 SM60-69   14/46     496  8:56   30:05  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
  626  F161 BEV TOMASAK            1:20:24 SF50-59   10/31     129  8:56   28:04  EDWARDSVILLE PA       
  627   580 SCOTT HIPPENSTEEL      1:20:24 SM40-44   49/82     497  8:56   27:58  KUTZTOWN PA           
  628   825 GARY AYERS             1:20:26 SM30-34   52/66     498  8:57   29:17  DANVILLE PA           
  629  F180 EMILY WEAVER           1:20:28 SF40-44   14/38     130  8:57   28:28  BERWICK PA            
  630   295 TIM P KELCHNER         1:20:31 SM55-59   19/51     499  8:57   29:11  NESCOPECK PA          
  631  F122 LUANN SMITH            1:20:33 SF35-39   17/43     131  8:57   27:58  ELIZABETHTOWN PA      
  632   269 BEN LAURENSON          1:20:35 SM50-54   57/89     500  8:58   28:44  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  633  F245 EMILY CILIBERTO        1:20:36 SF25-29   25/48     132  8:58   28:07  BEAR CREEK PA         
  634  F357 BRENDA NITSCH          1:20:36 SF40-44   15/38     133  8:58   28:38  PENFIELD PA           
  635   373 TANNER THRUSH          1:20:37 SM<16     27/43     501  8:58   28:36  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  636  F219 SARA CLEMENT           1:20:39 SF25-29   26/48     134  8:58   27:57  WASHINGTON DC         
  637   301 THOMAS LAVAN           1:20:43 SM45-49   68/101    502  8:59   29:45  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  638  F347 KRISTEN HOFFMAN        1:20:55 SF16-19   13/39     135  9:00   27:45  WATSONTOWN PA         
  639   368 MITCHELL YOUNG         1:20:55 SM25-29   48/64     503  9:00   29:14  HERNDON VA            
  640  F363 MARIBETH MCCALLUS      1:21:00 SF40-44   16/38     136  9:00   29:31  OAKS PA               
  641  F205 AMBER KILITI           1:21:01 SF16-19   14/39     137  9:01   29:21  BERWICK PA            
  642   F82 KIMBERLY ZUBRIS        1:21:05 SF20-24   31/58     138  9:01   27:59  BOSTON MA             
  643   191 DEREK HITESMAN         1:21:10 SM16-19   66/83     504  9:02   28:21  ALLENWOOD PA          
  644   828 ZACHARY BREMMER        1:21:11 SM20-24   62/84     505  9:02   27:13  NESOPECK PA           
  645   622 JAMES HUNSINGER        1:21:12 SM25-29   49/64     506  9:02   28:17  MILLVILLE PA          
  646   323 RICHARD SOTO           1:21:14 SM45-49   69/101    507  9:02   28:45  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  647   234 ROBERT ZAWALSKI        1:21:16 SM50-54   58/89     508  9:02   29:17  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  648  F212 BARBARA KENT           1:21:25 SF50-59   11/31     139  9:03   28:23  NESCOPECK PA          
  649  F372 ANGELA HAGENBUCH       1:21:26 SF30-34   11/37     140  9:03   29:05  DANVILLE PA           
  650   444 JERE FRANKLIN          1:21:29 SM45-49   70/101    509  9:04   28:28  WYOMING PA            
  651  F239 NICOLE MONTECALVO      1:21:31 SF<16      7/18     141  9:04   28:21  BERWICK PA            
  652   195 MATT KERIS             1:21:34 SM35-39   42/63     510  9:04   30:01  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  653  F248 MARJORIE BART          1:21:39 SF25-29   27/48     142  9:05   29:29  WASHINGTON DC         
  654  F368 ALYSSA GUNDRUM         1:21:41 SF16-19   15/39     143  9:05   27:53  MILTON PA             
  655  F167 HEIDI SHUCK            1:21:42 SF16-19   16/39     144  9:05   27:53  MILTON PA             
  656   202 RANDY WEIRMAN          1:21:56 SM45-49   71/101    511  9:07   28:16  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  657  F342 BRENDA REBER           1:21:57 SF40-44   17/38     145  9:07   30:10  RIVERSIDE PA          
  658   527 KYLE BOWER             1:21:58 SM16-19   67/83     512  9:07   28:22  BERWICK PA            
  659  F335 SARAH AUSTIN           1:21:59 SF16-19   17/39     146  9:07   27:33  SWEET VALLEY PA       
  660   721 KEITH AUSTIN           1:22:00 SM40-44   50/82     513  9:07   27:32  SWEET VALLEY PA       
  661  F166 KIM SHUCK              1:22:01 SF40-44   18/38     147  9:07   29:13  MILTON PA             
  662   824 KEVIN NITSCH           1:22:01 SM35-39   43/63     514  9:07   28:24  PENFIELD NY           
  663  F332 ALLISON MARTENS        1:22:02 SF16-19   18/39     148  9:07   31:05  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  664   253 STEVEN UZUPIS          1:22:04 SM50-54   59/89     515  9:08   30:27  UNITYVILLE PA         
  665   115 MARK YOUNG             1:22:05 SM35-39   44/63     516  9:08   30:35  PITTSTON PA           
  666   574 DAVID ISKRA            1:22:06 SM40-44   51/82     517  9:08   33:49  REISTERSTOWN MD       
  667   240 SCOTT MAREK            1:22:10 SM45-49   72/101    518  9:08   29:20  NESQUEHONING PA       
  668   661 JEFFREY ORLOSKI        1:22:20 SM16-19   68/83     519  9:09   30:39  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  669   210 MICHAEL BANAS          1:22:26 SM45-49   73/101    520  9:10   30:36  DALLAS PA             
  670   430 GARY EDSTROM           1:22:29 SM50-54   60/89     521  9:10   29:31  TAYLOR PA             
  671  F309 JUSTYNA THOMAS         1:22:29 SF25-29   28/48     149  9:10   29:32  HONESDALE PA          
  672   814 MATTHEW WYNN           1:22:30 SM16-19   69/83     522  9:10   28:59  EYSBURG PA            
  673  F136 CARLA EDWARDS          1:22:33 SF20-24   32/58     150  9:11   28:28  MECHANICSBURG PA      
  674   291 LUKE BARTLINSKI        1:22:33 SM25-29   50/64     523  9:11   27:57  MECHANICSBURG PA      
  675   447 RANDY WATTS            1:22:37 SM55-59   20/51     524  9:11   28:23  TURBOTVILLE PA        
  676   837 PAUL SALVISBURG        1:22:38 SM45-49   74/101    525  9:11   29:22  CONYNGHAM PA          
  677   158 JOHN MIHALICK          1:22:40 SM50-54   61/89     526  9:12   28:41  MUNCY PA              
  678  F293 ASHLEY DIPIPPA         1:22:43 SF<16      8/18     151  9:12   28:22  BERWICK PA            
  679   565 BRANDON MECK           1:22:44 SM<16     28/43     527  9:12   27:38  PLYMOUTH TWP PA       
  680  F237 APRIL TUZA             1:22:46 SF30-34   12/37     152  9:12   29:07  CRANBERRY TWP PA      
  681  F145 HARRIETT PEREZ         1:22:50 SF45-49    9/28     153  9:13   29:36  DANVILLE PA           
  682   699 BEN HYINK              1:22:54 SM25-29   51/64     528  9:13   27:34  MARCELLUS MI          
  683   282 STEVE HYINK            1:22:55 SM30-34   53/66     529  9:13   27:55  OLYMPIA WA            
  684   F69 JANELLE SURKIN         1:22:55 SF35-39   18/43     154  9:13   29:01  BERWICK PA            
  685   333 TONY BELCHER           1:22:59 SM35-39   45/63     530  9:14   29:26  WYALUSING PA          
  686  F181 AMY BOGDON             1:23:00 SF35-39   19/43     155  9:14   30:09  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  687  F198 LISA VERGE             1:23:02 SF30-34   13/37     156  9:14   30:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  688  F199 JULIE WOLFE            1:23:02 SF35-39   20/43     157  9:14   30:03  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  689  F151 NANCY EISENHAUER       1:23:04 SF45-49   10/28     158  9:14   30:40  BERWICK PA            
  690   300 CHRISTOPHER MALESKI    1:23:11 SM<16     29/43     531  9:15   29:15  NESCOPECK PA          
  691   275 MARK STARR             1:23:12 SM45-49   75/101    532  9:15   31:02  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  692   369 GREG APPLEMAN          1:23:17 SM35-39   46/63     533  9:16   29:01  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  693   774 SCOTT CANOUSE          1:23:19 SM55-59   21/51     534  9:16   29:32  Berwick PA            
  694  F265 REBECCA FORD           1:23:20 SF35-39   21/43     159  9:16   29:50  GOOSE CREEK SC        
  695   633 DEAN ADAMS             1:23:23 SM40-44   52/82     535  9:16   28:35  MECHANICSBURG PA      
  696   578 DAVID R EVANS          1:23:24 SM45-49   76/101    536  9:16   27:17  NEW TRIPOLI PA        
  697   249 BRIAN SHERWOOD         1:23:26 SM60-69   15/46     537  9:17   30:33  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  698   746 ROBERT KANCK           1:23:27 SM20-24   63/84     538  9:17   28:17  PA                    
  699   505 CHRIS BLOCKUS          1:23:28 SM30-34   54/66     539  9:17   27:12  BERWICK PA            
  700   742 BENJAMIN TRIPP         1:23:33 SM<16     30/43     540  9:17   30:37  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  701   736 AARON TRIPP            1:23:34 SM30-34   55/66     541  9:18   30:37  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  702  F286 COLEEN LUPASHUNSKI     1:23:36 SF30-34   14/37     160  9:18   29:09  BERWICK PA            
  703  F211 SHERYL JOHNSON         1:23:43 SF45-49   11/28     161  9:19   29:43  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  704   475 RALPH WEISS            1:23:44 SM55-59   22/51     542  9:19   29:58  NANTICOKE PA          
  705  F110 PATTY PHILLIPS         1:23:47 SF50-59   12/31     162  9:19   29:41  HANOVER TWP PA        
  706  F227 DIANN AIKEY            1:23:48 SF40-44   19/38     163  9:19   30:08  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  707    85 DENNIS WOLFE           1:23:50 SM55-59   23/51     543  9:19   30:39  WILLIAMSPORT PA       
  708   593 GENE BABON             1:23:56 SM50-54   62/89     544  9:20   30:26  BRIGHTON MA           
  709   658 HANS HOLMGREN          1:23:56 SM45-49   77/101    545  9:20   29:45  MACUNGIE PA           
  710  F333 KELLI KIDD             1:24:02 SF35-39   22/43     164  9:21   28:49  HIGHLAND FALLS PA     
  711  F334 JEANNINE CONNOLLY      1:24:02 SF30-34   15/37     165  9:21   28:50  WARWICK PA            
  712   678 STEVE MARTINSKY        1:24:04 SM30-34   56/66     546  9:21   30:20  FT WAYNE PA           
  713   185 ANDREW GUSHEN          1:24:06 SM16-19   70/83     547  9:21   27:26  KULPMONT PA           
  714   844 JASON FARR             1:24:08 SM25-29   52/64     548  9:21   31:36  BLAKESLEE PA          
  715  F149 RENEE LUTECKI          1:24:09 SF30-34   16/37     166  9:21   30:51  DURYEA PA             
  716   241 MARC FEDDER            1:24:10 SM35-39   47/63     549  9:22   31:04  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  717   794 MATTHEW CAMERCHERO     1:24:11 SM20-24   64/84     550  9:22   30:56  ARLINGTON PA          
  718    81 ROGER CRAKE            1:24:13 SM50-54   63/89     551  9:22   30:52  BERWICK PA            
  719  F194 MAUREEN WYNN           1:24:15 SF45-49   12/28     167  9:22   29:50  ELYSBURG PA           
  720   462 BILL AUBREY            1:24:17 SM40-44   53/82     552  9:22   30:57  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  721   374 KEITH THRUSH           1:24:19 SM35-39   48/63     553  9:23   29:43  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  722   121 KEVIN BLAKE            1:24:27 SM40-44   54/82     554  9:23   29:37  W CHESTER PA          
  723  F338 BRITTANY FUREK         1:24:29 SF16-19   19/39     168  9:24   29:20  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  724   831 PAT BROGAN             1:24:31 SM40-44   55/82     555  9:24   29:46  HAZLETON PA           
  725    68 BILL OSBORNE           1:24:33 SM45-49   78/101    556  9:24   28:55  BERWICK PA            
  726   F81 VALERIE MAUGLE         1:24:35 SF50-59   13/31     169  9:24   30:14  FOUNTAINVILLE PA      
  727   749 CRAIG PHILLIPS         1:24:40 SM50-54   64/89     557  9:25   31:43  FORTY FORT PA         
  728  F339 SHAINA SHADLE          1:24:40 SF16-19   20/39     170  9:25   29:20  BERWICK PA            
  729  F268 WENDY RESHETAR         1:24:41 SF30-34   17/37     171  9:25   29:52  DRUMS PA              
  730   190 ADAM BOWMAN            1:24:43 SM25-29   53/64     558  9:25   29:14  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  731   206 MATTHEW RHOADES        1:24:45 SM20-24   65/84     559  9:25   28:21  MIDDLETOWN NJ         
  732   474 JOHNATHAN BUYNAK       1:24:47 SM25-29   54/64     560  9:26   27:41  MUNCY PA              
  733   320 JEREMIAH GRAHAM        1:24:47 SM<16     31/43     561  9:26   30:34  HERSHEY PA            
  734  F234 BRENDA MOWERY          1:24:49 SF40-44   20/38     172  9:26   29:49  BERWICK PA            
  735   518 STAN ZARNOCH           1:24:49 SM60-69   16/46     562  9:26   30:47  DALLAS PA             
  736  F128 SARA JARINKO           1:24:50 SF20-24   33/58     173  9:26   30:02  DANVILLE PA           
  737   822 BURT REILLY            1:24:54 SM50-54   65/89     563  9:26   30:13  DALTON PA             
  738   630 ADAM ALLEY             1:24:56 SM20-24   66/84     564  9:27   30:38  BERWICK PA            
  739   600 MICHAEL DOLL           1:25:01 SM40-44   56/82     565  9:27   29:37  BERWICK PA            
  740   384 FRANK MARTINSKY        1:25:03 SM40-44   57/82     566  9:27   30:19  MALVERN PA            
  741  F358 JILL HILDEBRAND        1:25:05 SF45-49   13/28     174  9:28   30:41  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  742  F210 LEAH MANGAN            1:25:08 SF20-24   34/58     175  9:28   29:48  NESCOPECK PA          
  743   314 JIM CECCO              1:25:08 SM35-39   49/63     567  9:28   29:52  ELYSBURG PA           
  744  F244 JANEEN SURLS           1:25:08 SF30-34   18/37     176  9:28   30:42  ASHLEY PA             
  745   116 GENE YAKABOVICZ        1:25:08 SM40-44   58/82     568  9:28   30:53  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  746   381 DAN SIGAFFOS           1:25:14 SM30-34   57/66     569  9:29   31:13  SUNBURY PA            
  747   601 DAVID FISH             1:25:18 SM35-39   50/63     570  9:29   30:56  TORRANCE CA           
  748   522 ADAM VOLCSKAI          1:25:27 SM20-24   67/84     571  9:30   28:45  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  749   675 ROBERT DOMPKOSKY       1:25:28 SM40-44   59/82     572  9:30   29:58  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  750  F262 MONICA BYERS           1:25:29 SF35-39   23/43     177  9:30   30:23  MILTON PA             
  751   702 DAVID TRANELL          1:25:33 SM50-54   66/89     573  9:31   30:31  NANTICOKE PA          
  752   F86 MOLLY BAIR             1:25:36 SF20-24   35/58     178  9:31   29:27  LANCASTER PA          
  753   193 DEREK COTTON           1:25:36 SM16-19   71/83     574  9:31   29:27  LANCASTER PA          
  754   718 DAVID STANTON          1:25:37 SM45-49   79/101    575  9:31   32:24  MANSFIELD PA          
  755   250 KI PAK                 1:25:38 SM40-44   60/82     576  9:31   31:37  VIRGINIA BEACH VA     
  756  F317 CATHY EMHOF            1:25:41 SF40-44   21/38     180  9:32   30:29  ALEXANDRIA VA         
  757  F127 GENIE HANNON           1:25:41 SF45-49   14/28     179  9:32   30:29  DANVILLE PA           
  758   720 RALPH HART             1:25:43 SM45-49   80/101    577  9:32   33:03  CLARKS SUMMIT PA      
  759  F101 DESIREE GAUN           1:25:44 SF25-29   29/48     181  9:32   30:12  S HAMPTON NJ          
  760   748 MATT SARGE             1:25:45 SM25-29   55/64     578  9:32   31:58  Bloomsburg PA         
  761  F250 JAMIE RAMENOFSKY       1:25:46 SF25-29   30/48     182  9:32   30:28  NEW YORK NY           
  762   737 RICH MAGDA             1:25:49 SM25-29   56/64     580  9:33   31:59  Bloomsburg PA         
  763   526 THOMAS McHALE          1:25:49 SM40-44   61/82     579  9:33   33:15  SPRING TX             
  764  F306 SHARI PHILMECK         1:25:51 SF50-59   14/31     183  9:33   31:41  TUNKHAUNOCK PA        
  765   446 JEFF COLOSIMO          1:25:51 SM40-44   62/82     581  9:33   29:25  MECHANICSBURG PA      
  766  F299 AMY YODER              1:25:52 SF30-34   19/37     184  9:33   31:58  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  767   391 STEVEN LINN            1:25:57 SM55-59   24/51     582  9:33   31:23  ZION GROVE PA         
  768  F215 KAREN SCOTT            1:25:58 SF25-29   31/48     185  9:34   30:54  MORRISTOWN NJ         
  769  F192 BRIANNA TAYLOR         1:26:00 SF<16      9/18     186  9:34   31:30  MIFFLINVILLE PA       
  770  F275 CARRIE ROMIG           1:26:03 SF35-39   24/43     187  9:34   29:28  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  771   704 JOHN MOTTER            1:26:04 SM16-19   72/83     583  9:34   29:48  BERWICK PA            
  772  F156 KIMBERLY GERLACH       1:26:04 SF16-19   21/39     188  9:34   29:48  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  773  F373 AMY CERA               1:26:06 SF35-39   25/43     189  9:34   31:51  WEST HARTFORD CT      
  774   773 BRIAN KELLER           1:26:09 SM35-39   51/63     584  9:35   30:53  SACKETS HARBOR NY     
  775  F146 LISA CARVER            1:26:12 SF40-44   22/38     190  9:35   31:37  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  776   499 LAWRENCE COBLENTZ      1:26:13 SM45-49   81/101    585  9:35   31:24  LEXINGTON MA          
  777   F53 CARMELLA DiPIPPA       1:26:15 SF50-59   15/31     191  9:35   30:08  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  778   589 JOE SLAVICK            1:26:15 SM20-24   68/84     586  9:35   30:16  BERWICK PA            
  779   141 ANTHONY PICCOLO        1:26:16 SM50-54   67/89     587  9:36   31:04  EDWARDSVILLE PA       
  780   109 IAN SIM                1:26:16 SM70+      3/6      588  9:36   32:06  ALEXANDRIA ON         
  781    67 LEE SAMSEL             1:26:18 SM55-59   25/51     589  9:36   30:19  NESCOPECK PA          
  782  F303 WENDY KAMINSKI         1:26:19 SF40-44   23/38     192  9:36   32:13  BERWICK PA            
  783   716 MIKE ELIAS             1:26:20 SM50-54   68/89     590  9:36   29:52  SWOYERSVILLE PA       
  784  F282 LAUREN PRUDEN          1:26:20 SF<16     10/18     193  9:36   30:53  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  785   176 DICK HOCH              1:26:20 SM60-69   17/46     591  9:36   31:32  FISHERS ISLAND CT     
  786   149 MATT ISKRA             1:26:26 SM40-44   63/82     592  9:37   31:33  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  787   F96 JESSICA CORL           1:26:29 SF20-24   36/58     194  9:37   30:53  WAPWALLOPEN PA        
  788  F204 MEGAN KILITI           1:26:29 SF16-19   22/39     195  9:37   30:54  BERWICK PA            
  789   512 STANLEY ROBBINS        1:26:30 SM30-34   58/66     593  9:37   28:56  WARMINSTER PA         
  790   394 STEPHEN WOLK           1:26:33 SM55-59   26/51     594  9:37   32:22  SUGARLOAF PA          
  791   328 BRANDYN LEESON         1:26:33 SM<16     32/43     595  9:37   28:22  NESCOPECK PA          
  792  F220 SERENA SAAR            1:26:35 SF25-29   32/48     196  9:38   30:17  DUNMORE PA            
  793   754 TOM DAVIS              1:26:36 SM50-54   69/89     596  9:38   31:06  WEST WYOMING PA       
  794  F361 BETH GALLAGHER         1:26:36 SF50-59   16/31     197  9:38   31:27  SCRANTON PA           
  795  F364 COURTNEY WELK          1:26:37 SF30-34   20/37     198  9:38   31:53  PITTSBURGH PA         
  796   388 RAY LOFTUS             1:26:39 SM60-69   18/46     597  9:38   31:23  SUNBURY PA            
  797   545 ROBERT COBLENTZ        1:26:44 SM50-54   70/89     598  9:39   31:18  PITTSBURGH PA         
  798   342 JOHN BARRETT           1:26:46 SM16-19   73/83     599  9:39   31:47  NEWARK NY             
  799  F208 KATHY MILLER           1:26:47 SF40-44   24/38     199  9:39   31:50  DANVILLE PA           
  800   184 RANDY MAUGLE           1:26:50 SM50-54   71/89     600  9:39   30:13  FOUNTAINVILLE PA      
  801   F59 SANDRA TRITT           1:26:51 SF20-24   37/58     200  9:39   28:37  CARLISLE PA           
  802   152 ANDREW TRITT           1:26:51 SM25-29   57/64     601  9:39   28:36  CARLISLE PA           
  803  F354 SUSAN WAIT             1:26:52 SF50-59   17/31     201  9:40   30:57  BALTIMORE MD          
  804   681 PETER STINE            1:26:53 SM45-49   82/101    602  9:40   29:46  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  805  F206 LaVONNE FERRARA        1:26:54 SF35-39   26/43     202  9:40   32:16  BERWICK PA            
  806  F174 ANGELA SPRUNG          1:26:55 SF35-39   27/43     203  9:40   31:23  BERWICK PA            
  807   676 BRIAN ZABROSKI         1:26:56 SM35-39   52/63     603  9:40   29:59  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  808   424 WILLIAM BARASHA        1:26:57 SM55-59   27/51     604  9:40   31:03  HAZLETON PA           
  809   813 JACK NEARY             1:26:58 SM55-59   28/51     605  9:40   29:37  SCRANTON PA           
  810   325 MIKE MAJER             1:27:05 SM40-44   64/82     606  9:41   30:27  HOBBY PA              
  811   757 SHAWN LALLI            1:27:07 SM40-44   65/82     607  9:41   30:27  LAKE WYLIE SC         
  812   656 KEVIN MAY              1:27:08 SM20-24   69/84     608  9:41   31:03  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  813   666 MICHAEL RYMAN          1:27:08 SM20-24   70/84     609  9:41   30:12  BERWICK PA            
  814  F158 KATHY PURTELL          1:27:11 SF35-39   28/43     204  9:42   31:44  LITTLE MEADOWS PA     
  815   483 TOM KRESCH             1:27:12 SM45-49   83/101    610  9:42   31:07  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  816  F105 JENNIFER ESCARGE       1:27:16 SF30-34   21/37     205  9:42   30:39  LIMERICK PA           
  817   F39 JOAN MILLER            1:27:19 SF60+      1/1      206  9:43   30:52  DANVILLE PA           
  818   126 WILLIAM BRESLIN        1:27:20 SM20-24   71/84     611  9:43   30:51  SUGARLOAF PA          
  819   294 JOE KELLY              1:27:21 SM55-59   29/51     612  9:43   30:34  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  820  F321 EMILY PSZENICZNY       1:27:21 SF<16     11/18     207  9:43   29:31  TINTON FALLS NJ       
  821   636 MIKE WHALEN            1:27:27 SM40-44   66/82     613  9:43   29:16  SHICKSHINNY PA        
  822   553 DAVID JAMES            1:27:31 SM20-24   72/84     614  9:44   32:02  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  823    61 THOMAS A JAMES         1:27:31 SM55-59   30/51     615  9:44   32:00  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  824   511 RUSS COTNER            1:27:32 SM25-29   58/64     616  9:44   27:53  WASHINGTON DC         
  825   454 BRYAN COTNER           1:27:32 SM30-34   59/66     617  9:44   28:01  RIVERSIDE PA          
  826    70 FRED TAKACS            1:27:33 SM55-59   31/51     618  9:44   30:57  BERWICK PA            
  827   536 RICHARD ANDERSON       1:27:34 SM35-39   53/63     619  9:44   30:38  BERWICK PA            
  828  F163 JENNIFER SLOOT         1:27:36 SF50-59   18/31     208  9:44   30:50  SUGARLOAF PA          
  829  F320 MICHELLE PALERMO       1:27:36 SF40-44   25/38     209  9:44   30:50  DRUMS PA              
  830  F162 ELIZABETH TOLAN        1:27:36 SF40-44   26/38     210  9:44   30:50  HAZLETON PA           
  831   693 MIKE PALERMO           1:27:38 SMNOAGE    1/1      620  9:45   25:29  DRUMS PA              
  832   F72 SHARON FISHER          1:27:41 SF30-34   22/37     211  9:45   31:45  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  833   134 ROBERT ZIMMERMAN       1:27:49 SM60-69   19/46     621  9:46   32:13  CANANDAIGUA NY        
  834   556 ROBERT RAMENOFSKY      1:27:53 SM20-24   73/84     622  9:46   30:29  DANVILLE PA           
  835  F100 MARY LEE               1:27:54 SF50-59   19/31     212  9:46   31:14  BERWICK PA            
  836   F78 MELISSA HUDOCK         1:27:56 SF35-39   29/43     213  9:47   30:18  WHITE HAVEN PA        
  837   488 DANIEL MORAN           1:28:03 SM40-44   67/82     623  9:47   30:11  McMURRAY PA           
  838  F118 JODY BUTTERFIELD       1:28:03 SF30-34   23/37     214  9:47   31:17  BERWICK PA            
  839   516 FRANK BAKER            1:28:04 SM55-59   32/51     624  9:48   30:10  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  840   708 JEFF THOMAS            1:28:05 SM45-49   84/101    625  9:48   31:38  WYOMING PA            
  841   792 JEFFREY DELCAMP        1:28:06 SM20-24   74/84     626  9:48   30:11  LETHERVILLE MD        
  842   286 LEE ROBERTS            1:28:06 SM20-24   75/84     627  9:48   30:12  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  843   148 GREGG ISKRA            1:28:07 SM35-39   54/63     628  9:48   33:48  OWINGS MILLS MD       
  844  F107 BETTY UZUPIS           1:28:07 SF45-49   15/28     215  9:48   31:39  UNITYVILLE PA         
  845   458 SCOTT STEFANOWICZ      1:28:12 SM<16     33/43     629  9:48   30:45  SHAMOKIN PA           
  846   434 JOHN HART              1:28:16 SM60-69   20/46     630  9:49   31:50  NEW MILFORD PA        
  847   F46 KAREN OSBORNE          1:28:17 SF30-34   24/37     216  9:49   31:42  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  848  F337 CYNTHIA INDUSI         1:28:21 SF25-29   33/48     217  9:49   31:41  CROTON ON HUDSON NY   
  849  F277 KATIE SCOPELLITI       1:28:22 SF<16     13/18     219  9:50   30:40  BERWICK PA            
  850   F51 ALLISON GORDNER        1:28:22 SF<16     12/18     218  9:50   31:02  BERWICK PA            
  851   603 NICKI ALTEBRANDO       1:28:28 SM50-54   72/89     631  9:50   33:07  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  852   256 JASON WEAVER           1:28:29 SM30-34   60/66     632  9:50   30:44  LAFAYETTE HILL PA     
  853   456 JASON CANOUSE          1:28:29 SM30-34   61/66     633  9:50   30:44  HOBOKEN NJ            
  854  F278 STEPHANIE KNORR        1:28:33 SF40-44   27/38     220  9:51   31:05  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  855   740 MARC MOZDIAN           1:28:34 SM35-39   55/63     634  9:51   31:45  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  856   419 CHRISTOPHER LUPCHO     1:28:44 SM25-29   59/64     635  9:52   31:01  MIDDLETOWN PA         
  857   429 MICHAEL DAHLBERG       1:28:47 SM40-44   68/82     636  9:52   30:41  HOWARD PA             
  858   576 JAMES ROSS             1:28:48 SM60-69   21/46     637  9:52   31:55  BERWICK PA            
  859  F137 JEAN SOTO              1:28:50 SF45-49   16/28     221  9:53   32:37  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  860  F179 RACHAEL SCICCHITANO    1:28:51 SF<16     14/18     222  9:53   31:50  PAXINOS PA            
  861   810 MIKE WELGOSH           1:28:54 SM25-29   60/64     638  9:53   31:57  Bloomsburg PA         
  862  F304 KATARINA HOLMGREN      1:29:00 SF16-19   23/39     223  9:54   29:45  MACUNGIE PA           
  863  F369 RHEA COBLENTZ          1:29:04 SF35-39   30/43     224  9:54   31:33  WEST ORANGE PA        
  864   187 PAT GALLAGHER          1:29:05 SM70+      4/6      639  9:54   33:37  ORANGE PARK FL        
  865   548 GEORGE BEAVER          1:29:06 SM45-49   85/101    640  9:54   31:16  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  866  F178 GINA SCICCHITANO       1:29:08 SF16-19   24/39     225  9:55   31:49  PAXINOS PA            
  867  F243 RACHEL HIRSCH          1:29:08 SF16-19   25/39     226  9:55   31:49  ELYSBURG PA           
  868 10001                        1:29:13             /            9:55   31:40  Berwick PA            
  869   752 ANTONIO GOODSON        1:29:14 SM<16     34/43     641  9:55   29:34  BERWICK PA            
  870   667 BEN REBUCK             1:29:17 SM20-24   76/84     642  9:56   30:48  SUNBURG PA            
  871   495 RONALD HOCH            1:29:18 SM45-49   86/101    643  9:56   32:05  BERWICK PA            
  872  F264 BRIDGET DOUGHERTY      1:29:18 SF20-24   38/58     227  9:56   30:16  WYOMISSING PA         
  873   503 JEFF ANDRESS           1:29:19 SM35-39   56/63     644  9:56   32:04  BERWICK PA            
  874   652 FRANK OSWALD           1:29:23 SM35-39   57/63     645  9:56   30:20  DANVILLE PA           
  875   459 ANDREW STEFANOWICZ     1:29:24 SM35-39   58/63     646  9:56   31:34  SHAMOKIN PA           
  876  F214 JOSELLE CUTRUFELLO     1:29:40 SF35-39   31/43     228  9:58   31:42  BERWICK PA            
  877  F117 KRISTIN STODDART       1:29:43 SF25-29   34/48     229  9:59   31:06  MECHANICSBURG PA      
  878   223 RALPH TALARICO         1:29:43 SM60-69   22/46     647  9:59   31:15  MIFFLINTOWN PA        
  879   183 ANTHONY MAZZA          1:29:47 SM60-69   23/46     648  9:59   32:53  BINGHAMTON NY         
  880   F49 CONNIE MUMMEY          1:29:48 SF50-59   20/31     230  9:59   32:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  881   229 ROB MANN               1:29:55 SM55-59   33/51     649 10:00   31:38  YORKTOWN VA           
  882   460 JAMES GRUDZINSKI       1:29:58 SM60-69   24/46     650 10:00   31:43  PITTSTON TWP PA       
  883   507 BRUCE KIRCH            1:30:03 SM45-49   87/101    651 10:01   33:57  LONG BEACH CA         
  884   F54 KIM GASPER             1:30:20 SF45-49   17/28     231 10:03   29:44  BELLEFONTE PA         
  885   F95 DANIELLE SADOCK        1:30:31 SF40-44   28/38     232 10:04   31:41  ROBBINSVILLE NJ       
  886   612 JOHN SULLIVAN          1:30:31 SM60-69   25/46     652 10:04   32:02  EDGEWOOD MD           
  887  F289 KIM WILSON             1:30:36 SF25-29   35/48     233 10:04   31:06  PITTSBURGH PA         
  888  F294 HEATHER ABERNETHY      1:30:38 SF20-24   39/58     234 10:05   30:38  LAPORTE PA            
  889   360 DAVID HINES            1:30:40 SM35-39   59/63     653 10:05   33:03  KINGSTON PA           
  890  F193 SHAWN BURKE            1:30:47 SF50-59   21/31     235 10:06   32:19  ANNVILLE PA           
  891  F196 AMY VIENEY             1:30:50 SF30-34   25/37     236 10:06   32:52  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  892    79 FRANK McDONALD         1:30:53 SM60-69   26/46     654 10:06   32:00  BERWICK PA            
  893  F238 KORIN LaCROIX          1:30:53 SF40-44   29/38     237 10:06   32:09  ORANGEVILLE PA        
  894   F68 JENNINE LaCROIX        1:30:54 SF35-39   32/43     238 10:06   30:45  ANNAPOLIS MD          
  895  F284 LESLIE SIEGRIST        1:30:56 SF35-39   33/43     239 10:07   32:03  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  896  F291 CARA DELLEGROTTI       1:31:02 SF25-29   36/48     240 10:07   31:49  BERWICK PA            
  897   262 EDWARD MITCHELL        1:31:02 SM60-69   27/46     655 10:07   32:10  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  898  F213 BARBARA ZESKE          1:31:08 SF50-59   22/31     241 10:08   31:30  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  899   753 JEFF MILLER            1:31:14 SM35-39   60/63     656 10:09   34:47  CONYNGHAM PA          
  900  F102 MARIE MINCEMOYER       1:31:17 SF45-49   18/28     242 10:09   32:30  MILTON PA             
  901   397 CARL SR DAVIS SR       1:31:22 SM45-49   88/101    657 10:10   31:14  RICHMOND HILL GA      
  902  F366 CARISSA COOK           1:31:28 SF16-19   26/39     243 10:10   33:22  SCRANTON PA           
  903   830 BRIAN LLYOD            1:31:35 SM30-34   62/66     658 10:11   32:13  Bloomsburg PA         
  904  F362 BRANDEE FAUST          1:31:35 SF30-34   26/37     244 10:11   32:13  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  905  F285 FAITH LOISELLE         1:31:44 SF35-39   34/43     245 10:12   32:41  TAYLOR PA             
  906   604 WILLIAM WATKINS        1:31:44 SM45-49   89/101    659 10:12   30:33  BERWICK PA            
  907   643 BRENT CUSTER           1:31:46 SM30-34   63/66     660 10:12   32:14  BERWICK PA            
  908   706 KEVIN KAMINSKI         1:31:46 SM20-24   77/84     661 10:12   32:48  MOCANAQUA PA          
  909   108 HENRY DORE             1:31:47 SM60-69   28/46     662 10:12   33:32  GREEN VALLEY ON       
  910   274 RON BRENNIAN           1:31:52 SM45-49   90/101    663 10:13   30:49  HUMMELSTOWN PA        
  911  F301 MARION FISHER          1:31:53 SF35-39   35/43     246 10:13   32:47  LOUISVILLE CO         
  912   758 ROY CRAIG              1:31:53 SM<16     35/43     664 10:13   31:11  PHOENIX MD            
  913   587 TERRY JR MOORE JR      1:32:00 SM<16     36/43     665 10:14   33:17  BERWICK PA            
  914   623 RAJIV PANIKKAR         1:32:15 SM30-34   64/66     666 10:15   31:44  TREVOSE PA            
  915   366 LEON MLYNEK            1:32:21 SM50-54   73/89     667 10:16   34:09  RINGTOWN PA           
  916  F121 REGINA TARSELLI        1:32:23 SF25-29   37/48     247 10:16   33:00  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  917   502 CHUCK SCHARTZER        1:32:25 SM40-44   69/82     668 10:17   30:14  NESCOPECK PA          
  918   F73 TRISHA BAUMAN          1:32:32 SF25-29   38/48     248 10:17   32:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  919   370 ZACHARY EISENHAUER     1:32:33 SM16-19   74/83     669 10:17   30:46  BERWICK PA            
  920   453 CHUCK LAUDERMILCH      1:32:37 SM60-69   29/46     670 10:18   33:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  921   217 DALE SULTZBAUGH        1:32:39 SM60-69   30/46     671 10:18   33:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  922  F274 JULE HANFORD           1:32:43 SF40-44   30/38     249 10:19   32:26  MONTOURSVILLE PA      
  923   829 DANIEL COOK            1:32:44 SM50-54   74/89     672 10:19   32:32  SCRANTON PA           
  924  F172 ROCHELLE BALLIET       1:32:53 SF35-39   36/43     250 10:20   32:25  NESCOPECK PA          
  925  F313 KIMBERLY KASHNER       1:32:54 SF16-19   27/39     251 10:20   32:52  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  926   F44 NANCY HARMON           1:32:56 SF45-49   19/28     252 10:20   32:54  BERWICK PA            
  927   245 CHARLIE KEER           1:33:00 SM60-69   31/46     673 10:20   33:32  COALDALE PA           
  928  F142 TIFFANY BACKHUS        1:33:01 SF20-24   40/58     253 10:21   33:21  WARREN PA             
  929   228 WENDELL HYINK          1:33:06 SM60-69   32/46     674 10:21   32:00  NILES MI              
  930   344 DANIEL BARRETT         1:33:06 SM50-54   75/89     675 10:21   32:39  NEWARK NY             
  931   338 JAMES M PEARSON        1:33:08 SM25-29   61/64     676 10:21   33:22  ERIE PA               
  932  F148 KATE PEARSON           1:33:09 SF20-24   41/58     254 10:21   33:22  PITTSBURGH PA         
  933   188 CALVIN YOST            1:33:10 SM40-44   70/82     677 10:22   29:49  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  934  F305 CHRISTIANN RADZIEWICZ  1:33:19 SF35-39   37/43     255 10:23   30:47  CAZENOVIA NY          
  935   627 KEVIN MARMOR           1:33:25 SM40-44   71/82     678 10:23   32:15  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  936   265 BRIAN POLIZZOTTI       1:33:26 SM25-29   62/64     679 10:23   33:01  WILKES-BARRE PA       
  937   120 ROBERT WALP            1:33:29 SM50-54   76/89     680 10:24   32:53  CHARLES TOWN WV       
  938   588 KEVIN WHITE            1:33:30 SM50-54   77/89     681 10:24   32:55  BERWICK PA            
  939    62 RON REESOR             1:33:33 SM60-69   33/46     682 10:24   33:19  THORNHILL ON          
  940   332 TONY CREVELING         1:33:35 SM40-44   72/82     683 10:24   32:48  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  941   F83 EILEEN YOST            1:33:43 SF40-44   31/38     256 10:25   30:54  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  942  F200 JESSICA MARTZ          1:33:47 SF30-34   27/37     257 10:26   33:14  BERWICK PA            
  943   F57 KAREN YAMRUS           1:33:51 SF45-49   20/28     258 10:26   32:37  DALLAS PA             
  944   F55 NANCY LANE             1:33:52 SF45-49   21/28     259 10:26   32:37  DALLAS PA             
  945   386 ANDREW LUPASHUNSKI     1:33:54 SM<16     37/43     684 10:26   33:17  BERWICK PA            
  946   402 JAMES McGINN           1:34:11 SM35-39   61/63     685 10:28   33:30  HARVEYS LAKE PA       
  947   464 BRYAN CARLIN           1:34:22 SM50-54   78/89     686 10:30   32:28  BERWICK PA            
  948   427 ROBERT HARDIE          1:34:34 SM40-44   73/82     687 10:31   31:42  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  949   135 BENNETT SCHWARTZ       1:34:35 SM70+      5/6      688 10:31   33:57  ANDOVER NJ            
  950   156 QUENTIN DOMBRO         1:34:39 SM55-59   34/51     689 10:31   34:52  BURLINGTON VT         
  951   F62 SANDRA DOMBRO          1:34:39 SF50-59   23/31     260 10:31   34:52  BURLINGTON VT         
  952   337 ROBERT HICKOX          1:34:42 SM45-49   91/101    690 10:32   34:00  LEWISBURG PA          
  953   843 VINCENT STANLEY        1:34:42 SM25-29   63/64     691 10:32   34:45  Bloomsburg PA         
  954   529 JEFFREY EYERLY         1:34:43 SM20-24   78/84     692 10:32   30:48  HAZLETON PA           
  955   129 PATRICK SHIELDS        1:34:44 SM45-49   92/101    693 10:32   33:00  DRUMS PA              
  956   125 THOMAS BRESLIN         1:34:47 SM20-24   79/84     694 10:32   30:52  SUGARLOAF PA          
  957    99 HOLDEN SPRUNG          1:34:56 SM40-44   74/82     695 10:33   34:00  BERWICK PA            
  958   713 KYLE VENDITTI          1:34:56 SM<16     38/43     696 10:33   30:40  BERWICK PA            
  959   399 KEVIN JOHN             1:34:58 SM35-39   62/63     697 10:34   32:24  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  960  F125 KATHLEEN KISHBAUGH     1:35:01 SF40-44   32/38     261 10:34   33:44  DANVILLE PA           
  961  F226 JUNE STEINER           1:35:03 SF45-49   22/28     262 10:34   32:47  CATAWISSA PA          
  962  F106 KIMBERLY SHANER        1:35:08 SF20-24   42/58     263 10:35   32:33  HUGHESVILLE PA        
  963  F223 BARBARA B MARTIN       1:35:10 SF40-44   33/38     264 10:35   32:54  NORTH WALES PA        
  964   308 BRUCE BITTNER          1:35:16 SM55-59   35/51     698 10:36   32:21  CATAWISSA PA          
  965  F300 LISA SCHMIDT           1:35:17 SF40-44   34/38     265 10:36   32:56  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  966   172 DOUGLAS BELLES         1:35:24 SM25-29   64/64     699 10:36   33:31  MADISON HEIGHTS MI    
  967  F140 DEBORAH SANDROCK       1:35:29 SF40-44   35/38     266 10:37   33:09  MAPLE GLEN PA         
  968  F255 SARAH YARNELL          1:35:35 SF16-19   28/39     267 10:38   33:26  STILLWATER PA         
  969  F175 STEFANIE PLYMALE       1:35:43 SF30-34   28/37     268 10:39   33:04  PERRYSBURG OH         
  970  F123 AMANDA FEDDER          1:35:56 SF20-24   43/58     269 10:40   35:02  BETHESDA MD           
  971  F112 BARBARA DERR           1:36:04 SF50-59   24/31     270 10:41   36:04  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  972  F134 BROOKE EIFERT          1:36:07 SF25-29   39/48     271 10:41   33:31  BERWICK PA            
  973  F350 HOLLY MCCULLOUGH       1:36:15 SF20-24   44/58     272 10:42   33:16  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  974  F374 RAMONA STANLEY         1:36:20 SF20-24   45/58     273 10:43   34:45  MILLVILLE PA          
  975  F310 JEAN WOLFE             1:36:33 SF35-39   38/43     274 10:44   33:04  PHILADELPHIA PA       
  976  F316 ASHLEY SCHARTZER       1:36:37 SF16-19   29/39     275 10:45   31:44  NESCOPECK PA          
  977  F207 LILLIAN CARLIN         1:36:39 SF16-19   30/39     276 10:45   31:45  BERWICK PA            
  978  F197 SUSAN SMITH            1:36:48 SF45-49   23/28     277 10:46   33:24  WYOMING PA            
  979   213 PHILLIP HESSER         1:36:55 SM55-59   36/51     700 10:47   36:32  ROCKVILLE MD          
  980  F185 KELLEY KEINER          1:37:00 SF35-39   39/43     278 10:47   33:33  DRUMS PA              
  981  F191 ELAINE GEORGE          1:37:00 SF40-44   36/38     279 10:47   33:33  DRUMS PA              
  982   428 WILLIAM COOLBAUGH      1:37:02 SM60-69   34/46     701 10:47   36:18  SUGARLOAF PA          
  983   F90 CATHERINE SWANSON      1:37:02 SF40-44   37/38     280 10:47   35:09  EXTON PA              
  984   310 TIM BENSCOTER          1:37:09 SM60-69   35/46     702 10:48   32:31  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  985   244 JESS KOHLERT           1:37:10 SM45-49   93/101    703 10:48   31:48  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
  986   729 PAUL PETRUZZI          1:37:16 SM45-49   94/101    704 10:49   34:27  BERNVILLE PA          
  987  F188 GAIL LINN              1:37:20 SF50-59   25/31     281 10:49   35:11  ZION GROVE PA         
  988  F144 EMILY BARRETT          1:37:31 SF20-24   46/58     282 10:51   34:34  NEWARK NY             
  989   540 JERRY TOMASSACCI       1:37:32 SM30-34   65/66     705 10:51   33:15  DRUMS PA              
  990  F235 SARAH SCHARTZER        1:37:43 SF<16     15/18     283 10:52   33:48  NESCOPECK PA          
  991   F76 TINA CRAWFORD          1:38:01 SF35-39   40/43     284 10:54   34:04  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  992  F155 DIANE McKINLEY         1:38:01 SF50-59   26/31     285 10:54   33:46  DANVILLE PA           
  993  F114 KIM WEAVER             1:38:03 SF50-59   27/31     286 10:54   36:01  KNOXVILLE TN          
  994   F63 KARRIE SARISKY         1:38:06 SF25-29   40/48     287 10:54   32:51  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  995   F66 ANGELA CARVER          1:38:06 SF30-34   29/37     288 10:54   32:51  BLOOMSBURG PA         
  996  F132 CYNTHIA FEDDER         1:38:12 SF40-44   38/38     289 10:55   35:02  PAXINOS PA            
  997   671 SEAN MCHALE            1:38:16 SM40-44   75/82     706 10:56   35:24  DRUMS PA              
  998   694 TIMOTHY HUMMEL         1:38:36 SM50-54   79/89     707 10:58   33:31  NORTHUMBERLAND PA     
  999   268 TIMOTHY MONATESTI      1:38:40 SM30-34   66/66     708 10:58   33:39  BERWICK PA            
 1000  F267 ROCHELLE ROMEO         1:38:56 SF25-29   41/48     290 11:00   32:20  RICHMOND VA           
 1001  F143 KATRINA MAURER         1:39:01 SF50-59   28/31     291 11:01   33:32  NESCOPECK PA          
 1002   799 SAM MESKE              1:39:24 SM<16     39/43     709 11:03   32:34  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1003  F340 JACLYN CACCESE         1:39:26 SF16-19   31/39     292 11:03   34:27  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
 1004   691 AARON CAPOZZELLI       1:39:27 SM<16     40/43     710 11:03   31:19  BERWICK PA            
 1005   564 STEPHEN MECK           1:39:27 SM45-49   95/101    711 11:03   34:10  PLYMOUTH TWP PA       
 1006  F177 BETH HERBERT           1:39:28 SF30-34   30/37     293 11:04   36:06  ARLINGTON MA          
 1007  F176 AMANDA LEASE           1:39:28 SF25-29   42/48     294 11:04   36:06  FT COLLINS CO         
 1008  F169 RACHEL SACHETTI        1:39:43 SF25-29   43/48     295 11:05   33:10  ARLINGTON VA          
 1009  F168 CHARLOTTE SACHETTI     1:39:44 SF20-24   47/58     296 11:05   33:12  NEW YORK NY           
 1010   F91 JENNIFER BERLIN        1:39:47 SF30-34   31/37     297 11:06   35:26  BERWICK PA            
 1011  F113 MADELINE RADZWICH      1:39:53 SF35-39   41/43     298 11:06   36:09  PA FURNACE PA         
 1012   472 BOYD SHAQFEH           1:40:14 SM45-49   96/101    712 11:09   33:37  SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA   
 1013   326 TYLER FRITZ            1:40:18 SM<16     41/43     713 11:09   34:28  BERWICK PA            
 1014  F111 ELIZABETH KUGLER       1:40:21 SF20-24   48/58     299 11:09   34:44  NEW YORK NY           
 1015  F341 KAREN CACCESE          1:40:25 SF45-49   24/28     300 11:10   34:28  MOUNTAIN TOP PA       
 1016   566 MARK O'BRIEN           1:40:28 SM20-24   80/84     714 11:10   32:01  SHAVERTOWN PA         
 1017   567 GREGORY O'BRIEN        1:40:28 SM50-54   80/89     715 11:10   32:01  SHAVERTOWN PA         
 1018   606 PAUL DAUENBAUGH        1:40:29 SM55-59   37/51     716 11:10   35:01  NESCOPECK PA          
 1019   177 R SCOTT HOFFER         1:40:30 SM55-59   38/51     717 11:10   34:16  DANVILLE PA           
 1020   727 STEPHEN CLARK          1:40:35 SM50-54   81/89     718 11:11   36:02  WARWICK PA            
 1021   327 JAMES FRITZ            1:40:38 SM40-44   76/82     719 11:11   34:29  BERWICK PA            
 1022   421 MICHAEL SLESINSKI      1:40:56 SM55-59   39/51     720 11:13   36:49  PITTSTON PA           
 1023   650 DONALD STANLEY         1:40:57 SM55-59   40/51     721 11:13   33:27  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1024   F70 SHEILA DUTRA           1:41:05 SF30-34   32/37     301 11:14   35:56  ALLENTOWN PA          
 1025   501 RAY DIXON              1:41:10 SM60-69   36/46     722 11:15   35:21  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1026   842 DAN DONOHUE            1:41:10 SM40-44   77/82     723 11:15   35:04  EMMAUS PA             
 1027  F225 PAULINE GREGORY        1:41:19 SF45-49   25/28     302 11:16   36:28  VESTAL NY             
 1028  F343 GINNY SPANGENBERG      1:41:40 SF30-34   33/37     303 11:18   35:39  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1029   F48 STACY MARTZ            1:42:12 SF30-34   34/37     304 11:22   34:55  NESCOPECK PA          
 1030  F269 AMY RAIDER             1:42:22 SF25-29   44/48     305 11:23   36:27  SCRANTON PA           
 1031  F281 MELISSA PRUDEN         1:42:25 SF35-39   42/43     306 11:23   36:23  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1032  F288 JESSICA SURKIN         1:42:43 SF<16     16/18     307 11:25   33:15  BERWICK PA            
 1033   762 FRANK MCMAHON          1:42:49 SM50-54   82/89     724 11:26   33:49  BERWICK PA            
 1034   781 JEFF MCMAHON           1:42:49 SM20-24   81/84     725 11:26   33:50  ORLANDO FL            
 1035   504 CHUCK RAVINA           1:43:26 SM60-69   37/46     726 11:30   36:02  FREELAND PA           
 1036   138 GABRIEL SCALA          1:43:38 SM50-54   83/89     727 11:31   36:26  BETHLEHEM PA          
 1037  F371 UNKNOWN SEE TIMER      1:43:40             /           11:32   34:55  Berwick PA            
 1038   838 JAMES YARNELL          1:43:40 SM<16     42/43     728 11:32   34:56  STILLWATER PA         
 1039   F98 NATILEE WELDON         1:43:43 SF16-19   32/39     308 11:32   33:47  HAZLETON PA           
 1040  F375 KATHLEEN NEARY         1:43:45 SF20-24   49/58     309 11:32   34:03  SCRANTON PA           
 1041   672 DANNY MCHALE           1:44:02 SM16-19   75/83     729 11:34   30:30  WILKES-BARRE PA       
 1042  F287 MEGAN ALLEY            1:44:08 SF16-19   33/39     310 11:35   35:39  BERWICK PA            
 1043   845 ALBERT ALLEY           1:44:09 SM45-49   97/101    730 11:35   35:40  BERWICK PA            
 1044   379 RICK HARNER            1:44:10 SM45-49   98/101    731 11:35   35:59  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1045   798 DAN MESKE              1:44:16 SM45-49   99/101    732 11:36   35:49  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1046  F329 KAITLIN CLARK          1:44:33 SF20-24   50/58     311 11:37   34:24  ELYSBURG PA           
 1047  F330 NINA ANSKIS            1:44:34 SF16-19   34/39     312 11:38   34:24  ELMSBURG PA           
 1048  F331 NICOLE SCHVERCH        1:44:34 SF16-19   35/39     313 11:38   34:24  CATAWISSA PA          
 1049  F251 MELISSA RAMENOFSKY     1:44:39 SF50-59   29/31     314 11:38   36:46  DANVILLE PA           
 1050   692 HARRY ROWLAND          1:44:50 SM55-59   41/51     733 11:39   38:15  PHILADELPHIA PA       
 1051   597 STEVEN TUCKERMAN       1:44:56 SM50-54   84/89     734 11:40   36:00  DANVILLE PA           
 1052  F328 STACIA CIAK            1:45:10 SF25-29   45/48     315 11:42   35:45  NANTICOKE PA          
 1053  F133 AMY CZECH              1:45:19 SF20-24   51/58     316 11:43   36:31  CATAWISSA PA          
 1054    87 RONALD RAWLS           1:45:54 SM55-59   42/51     735 11:46   39:31  MOUNTAINTOP PA        
 1055   382 CHARLES CRAWFORD       1:45:54 SM55-59   43/51     736 11:46   39:31  BREINIGSVILLE PA      
 1056   F99 JEN REAMS              1:45:56 SF20-24   52/58     317 11:47   35:25  DANVILLE PA           
 1057   546 KYLE KALANICK          1:46:16 SM20-24   82/84     737 11:49   34:49  BERWICK PA            
 1058   555 MARK STAUDER           1:46:37 SM50-54   85/89     738 11:51   33:43  LIBERTY SC            
 1059   649 TRISTAN STANLEY        1:47:06 SM16-19   76/83     739 11:54   37:11  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1060    84 JOHN SABATINO          1:47:12 SM45-49  100/101    740 11:55   37:49  BERWICK PA            
 1061   165 PATRICK CRETELLA       1:47:14 SM55-59   44/51     741 11:55   37:51  CORVALLIS OR          
 1062   F88 SARA BOWMAN            1:47:23 SF25-29   46/48     318 11:56   37:12  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1063   756 WILLIAM MATTHEWS II    1:47:26 SM35-39   63/63     742 11:57   36:46  BERWICK PA            
 1064   111 JIM SACHETTI           1:47:30 SM55-59   45/51     743 11:57   37:13  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1065  F157 AMBER LaBAR            1:47:31 SF20-24   53/58     319 11:57   37:50  BERWICK PA            
 1066   302 JAMES COOK             1:48:05 SM55-59   46/51     744 12:01   38:21  TUNKHANNOCK PA        
 1067  F283 OLIVIA PRUDEN          1:48:11 SF<16     17/18     320 12:02   36:50  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1068   628 ANDREW PRUDEN          1:48:11 SM40-44   78/82     745 12:02   37:14  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1069   530 MIKE HYSSONG           1:48:39 SM<16     43/43     746 12:05   39:11  CONYNGHAM PA          
 1070   531 JAMES HYSSONG          1:48:40 SM60-69   38/46     747 12:05   39:11  CONYNGHAM PA          
 1071  F259 BINDU VYAS             1:49:04 SF45-49   26/28     321 12:08   36:53  LAFLIN PA             
 1072   153 TOM BEREZICH           1:49:07 SM60-69   39/46     748 12:08   38:59  TRUCKSVILLE PA        
 1073  F222 SHANA JODON            1:49:14 SF25-29   47/48     322 12:09   38:35  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1074   150 STEPHEN HILL           1:49:20 SM50-54   86/89     749 12:09   38:15  MARION HEIGHTS PA     
 1075   375 TERRY BOGERT           1:49:50 SM45-49  101/101    750 12:13   39:14  ORANGEVILLE PA        
 1076  F280 ALLISON CONNER         1:50:03 SF16-19   36/39     323 12:14   36:00  STILLWATER PA         
 1077   608 LANNY CONNER           1:50:03 SM55-59   47/51     751 12:14   36:01  STILLWATER PA         
 1078  F297 MELISSA MILLER         1:50:26 SF30-34   35/37     324 12:17   38:49  CONYNGHAM PA          
 1079   306 THOMAS WOZNIAK         1:50:30 SM60-69   40/46     752 12:17   40:17  CONYNGHAM PA          
 1080    76 EDWIN LIVSEY           1:50:49 SM70+      6/6      753 12:19   38:20  BERWICK PA            
 1081   550 JORDAN ROSENBERG       1:51:17 SM16-19   77/83     754 12:22   32:11  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1082   426 BRANDON HARMON         1:51:18 SM16-19   78/83     755 12:22   30:56  BERWICK PA            
 1083  F160 MARLO BEEMAN           1:51:35 SF35-39   43/43     325 12:24   39:54  SCRANTON PA           
 1084  F171 DANIELLE GERLACH       1:52:10 SF20-24   54/58     326 12:28   36:57  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1085   517 LINDEN VAUGHN          1:52:11 SM20-24   83/84     756 12:28   36:56  PITTSBURGH PA         
 1086  F367 JENNIFER GLACKEN       1:52:46 SF16-19   37/39     327 12:32   38:55  SCRANTON PA           
 1087   196 MARTIN BOWMAN          1:52:54 SM55-59   48/51     757 12:33   37:13  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1088   248 DAVID YAPLE            1:53:12 SM40-44   79/82     758 12:35   35:07  STILLWATER PA         
 1089   832 LARRY COOK             1:53:14 SM50-54   87/89     759 12:35   40:05  SCRANTON PA           
 1090   380 AUBREY TASKER          1:53:20 SM50-54   88/89     760 12:36   37:52  PAXINOS PA            
 1091    90 MICHAEL BOTT           1:53:59 SM50-54   89/89     761 12:40   40:20  NUREMBERG PA          
 1092   786 THOMAS SHETLER         1:54:00 SM40-44   80/82     762 12:40   40:11  MILLVILLE PA          
 1093   F74 ELEANOR EKLUND         1:54:03 SF25-29   48/48     328 12:41   37:44  PORTLAND OR           
 1094    60 TONY MAT               1:54:03 SM60-69   41/46     763 12:41   37:44  ELYSBURG PA           
 1095   266 FRANK TARSELLI         1:54:18 SM60-69   42/46     764 12:42   37:28  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1096   F94 NANCY HESSER           1:54:54 SF50-59   30/31     329 12:46   40:43  ROCKVILLE MD          
 1097   123 EDWIN MILLER           1:54:57 SM60-69   43/46     765 12:47   40:27  MAHANOY CITY PA       
 1098   F42 KAYLYNN CURFMAN        1:55:22 SF16-19   38/39     330 12:50   38:56  BERWICK PA            
 1099   481 DANIEL BRASSINGTON     1:56:36 SM55-59   49/51     766 12:58   38:29  CATAWISSA PA          
 1100  F260 MACKENZIE BERGER       1:57:13 SF<16     18/18     331 13:02   40:14  MILLVILLE PA          
 1101   482 MIKE DUBBS             1:57:13 SM40-44   81/82     767 13:02   40:15  MT UNION PA           
 1102   572 KARL BERGER            1:57:13 SM16-19   79/83     768 13:02   40:12  MILLVILLE PA          
 1103   723 CHAD PHARES            1:57:14 SM20-24   84/84     769 13:02   20:36  MILLVILLE PA          
 1104  F182 GRETCHEN LeVAN         1:58:51 SF20-24   55/58     332 13:13   42:42  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1105  F356 JACQLEEN SHAFFER       1:58:51 SF20-24   56/58     333 13:13   42:43  STILLWATER PA         
 1106    71 RON SLOCUM             1:59:43 SM60-69   44/46     770 13:19   42:40  BINGHAMTON NY         
 1107  F159 SUSAN NUNAN            2:00:06 SF50-59   31/31     334 13:21   41:44  DANVILLE PA           
 1108   841 SKYLAR SHECKBECK       2:03:14 SM16-19   80/83     771 13:42   47:37  JONESTOWN PA          
 1109   451 THOMAS LOMBARDO        2:07:25 SM16-19   81/83     772 14:10   41:02  DRUMS PA              
 1110   437 BRADLEY COOLBAUGH      2:07:26 SM16-19   82/83     773 14:10   35:44  SUGARLOAF PA          
 1111  F315 STEPHANIE BIRTH        2:08:46 SF16-19   39/39     335 14:19   41:45  SHICKSHINNY PA        
 1112   840 DEAN SHECKBECK         2:09:12 SM40-44   82/82     774 14:22   47:56  JONESTOWN PA          
 1113   466 RICHARD HEINTZELMAN    2:09:13 SM60-69   45/46     775 14:22   47:57  STILLWATER PA         
 1114  F247 ERIN BOHL              2:10:24 SF30-34   36/37     336 14:30   41:46  BERWICK PA            
 1115   205 PETER BORICK           2:11:05 SM55-59   50/51     776 14:34   46:25  BERWICK PA            
 1116  F115 SARA LUNGER            2:11:06 SF20-24   57/58     337 14:34   33:44  LANCASTER PA          
 1117  F272 MARY BUCCAT            2:12:18 SF30-34   37/37     338 14:42   44:18  ORLANDO FL            
 1118   130 WILLIAM MURPHY         2:17:17 SM55-59   51/51     777 15:16   47:31  ROCHESTER NY          
 1119   F80 JUSTINE FOLEY          2:18:10 SF45-49   27/28     339 15:22   45:47  MILFORD NJ            
 1120   259 RONALD SIMPSON         2:18:13 SM60-69   46/46     778 15:22   46:10  MILFORD NJ            
 1121   F79 CATHERINE KUBLER       2:18:24 SF20-24   58/58     340 15:23          SILVER SPRING MD      
 1122   602 STEVEN HESS            2:20:04 SM16-19   83/83     779 15:34   48:26  BERWICK PA            
 1123  F345 DEBORAH HUNTINGTON     2:20:54 SF45-49   28/28     341 15:40   48:24  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1124    F7 SARAH MUHLBRADT                SF30-34     /                   21:06  PIERMONT NY           
 1125   639 CURTIS WILLIAMS                SM16-19     /                   23:16  BLOOMSBURG PA         
 1126  F344 RAYCHEL GINGRICH               SF20-24     /                   48:32  BLOOMSBURG PA         
            


Run For The Diamonds ResultsRun For The Diamonds Homepage