2006 Run For The Diamonds Results
2006 Male Awards
2006 Female Awards

Due to the vast number of finishers, you can search for a specific name by
holding down the "ctrl key" and pressing the letter "F". A box should pop up
which will then allow you to search for a specific individual.

O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace 
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Mi   City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ----------
    1     4 C FRED JOSLYN            45:51 SM20-24    1/74       1  5:06 BINGHAMTON                   
    2     3 MATTHEW BYRNE            46:37 SM30-34    1/49       2  5:11 SCRANTON                     
    3   702 TRISTAN COLANGELO        47:00 SM25-29    1/47       3  5:14 Charlottesville              
    4   360 GREG WETZEL              47:42 SM20-24    2/74       4  5:18 WARRINGTON                   
    5     9 SHAWN DUFFY              48:14 SM20-24    3/74       5  5:22 HAZLETON                     
    6     6 BOBBY DRESSLER           48:21 SM20-24    4/74       6  5:23 YORK                         
    7    16 KEVIN STOVER             48:37 SM35-39    1/65       7  5:25 YORK                         
    8    20 AJ KELLY                 48:58 SM25-29    2/47       8  5:27 Altoona                      
    9   667 STEVE SANKO              49:10 SM20-24    5/74       9  5:28 Hazleton                     
   10    14 CHRISTOPHER WADAS        49:21 SM20-24    6/74      10  5:29 WILKES-BARRE                 
   11    35 JUSTIN KREBS             49:40 SM30-34    2/49      11  5:32 YORK                         
   12    37 PAUL RILEY               49:56 SM20-24    7/74      12  5:33 BLOOMSBURG                   
   13   435 JOHN SOMERS              50:00 SM20-24    8/74      13  5:34 STROUDSBURG                  
   14    17 GREG CAULLER             50:10 SM45-49    1/94      14  5:35 YORK                         
   15    31 JEFFREY MCCABE           50:13 SM20-24    9/74      15  5:35 EXETER                       
   16    24 JADRIEN DEIBLER          50:23 SM20-24   10/74      16  5:36 SNYDERTOWN                   
   17    18 BUDD COATES              50:30 SM45-49    2/94      17  5:37 EMMAUS                       
   18    46 RYAN MCGUIRE             50:38 SM20-24   11/74      18  5:38 SELINSGROVE                  
   19   562 MIKHIAL LITVINOV         50:39 SM16-19    1/78      19  5:38 DRUMS                        
   20    23 STEVE BEECHER            50:45 SM20-24   12/74      20  5:39 DEPTFORD                     
   21    30 MATTHEW FRABLE           50:54 SM20-24   13/74      21  5:40 SAYLORSBURG                  
   22     7 ERIC WOLFGANG            51:15 SM20-24   14/74      22  5:42 YORK                         
   23    13 JEFF SKWIERZ             51:33 SM20-24   15/74      23  5:44 TRESCKOW                     
   24   649 STEVE THOMPSON           51:34 SM16-19    2/78      24  5:44 Northumberland               
   25    28 PAUL LEONARD             51:39 SM40-44    1/71      25  5:45 FORTY FORT                   
   26    21 TONY LAWSON              51:47 SM25-29    3/47      26  5:46 BERWICK                      
   27    51 ROBERT RADZWICH          52:05 SM35-39    2/65      27  5:48 PA FURNACE                   
   28   700 SAMUEL SNYDER            52:14 SM20-24   16/74      28  5:49 Lewisburg                    
   29     8 KIP HOFFMAN              52:23 SM30-34    3/49      29  5:50 WATSONTOWN                   
   30    34 NICHOLAS WADAS           52:28 SM20-24   17/74      30  5:50 DALLAS                       
   31   713 JAKE STAMEY              52:37 SM20-24   18/74      31  5:51 Danville                     
   32    F4 KATHLEEN JOBES           52:39 SF35-39    1/32       1  5:51 BETHLEHEM                    
   33    F1 HEIDI WOLFSBERGER        53:01 SF25-29    1/35       2  5:54 MOOSIC                       
   34   771 SEAN ROBBINS             53:03 SM35-39    3/65      32  5:54 Shavertown                   
   35   328 ANTHONY RIZZO            53:12 SM16-19    3/78      33  5:55 WAPWALLOPEN                  
   36   462 NATHAN ZONDLO            53:27 SM16-19    4/78      34  5:57 AVOCA                        
   37   548 JOSEPH STANEK            53:33 SM16-19    5/78      35  5:57 ASHLEY                       
   38   431 MIKE PETRIKONIS          53:38 SM20-24   19/74      36  5:58 WILKES-BARRE                 
   39   234 JOHN MARTINO             53:44 SM20-24   20/74      37  5:59 JIM THORPE                   
   40   134 IAN EISENHAUER           53:57 SM<16      1/34      38  6:00 JERSEY SHORE                 
   41   432 JUSTIN WINTERS           53:57 SM20-24   21/74      39  6:00 NANTICOKE                    
   42    29 KURTIS GROHOWSKI         54:23 SM40-44    2/71      40  6:03 HAZLETON                     
   43   622 RYAN BOYER               54:35 SM16-19    6/78      41  6:04 Shamokin                     
   44    F2 VICKI CAULLER            54:39 SF30-34    1/31       3  6:05 YORK                         
   45   337 MICHAEL MURPHY           54:48 SM30-34    4/49      42  6:06 WARREN CTR                   
   46   694 JOHN OWENS               55:02 SM25-29    4/47      43  6:07 Nanticoke                    
   47   643 ADAM STARICHA            55:05 SM16-19    7/78      44  6:08 Harveys Lake                 
   48   637 BEN LEITZEL              55:08 SM45-49    3/94      45  6:08 Carlisle                     
   49   704 CHRIS PSZENICZNY         55:09 SM35-39    4/65      46  6:08 Benton                       
   50    36 CHRIS MILLER             55:10 SM30-34    5/49      47  6:08 DANVILLE                     
   51   531 JOHN EVANGELISTA         55:11 SM35-39    5/65      48  6:08 BLAKELY                      
   52   140 RYAN GARGES              55:12 SM16-19    8/78      49  6:08 WARREN CTR                   
   53   751 JOHN LOCKE               55:16 SM25-29    5/47      50  6:09 Shenandoah                   
   54   759 JIM GRIFFITHS            55:18 SM35-39    6/65      51  6:09 Scranton                     
   55   387 NATHAN ROTH              55:30 SM16-19    9/78      52  6:10 WAPWALLOPEN                  
   56    F5 AMY FALK                 55:34 SF35-39    2/32       4  6:11 Hummelstown                  
   57   403 DANIEL KIRK              55:38 SM40-44    3/71      53  6:11 DANVILLE                     
   58   305 MARTIN SEYBOLD           55:49 SM40-44    4/71      54  6:13 LAKE ARIEL                   
   59   308 PETER KOMAR              55:58 SM16-19   10/78      55  6:14 DANVILLE                     
   60   276 STEVE TEMPLIN            56:03 SM30-34    6/49      56  6:14 MILTON                       
   61   198 JAMES BEURY              56:14 SM35-39    7/65      57  6:15 COLLEGEVILLE                 
   62    90 DAVID CORL               56:20 SM20-24   22/74      58  6:16 WAPWALLOPEN                  
   63    40 TIM NOWAKOWSKI           56:28 SM20-24   23/74      59  6:17 FACTORYVILLE                 
   64   686 PETER BORIAN             56:38 SM35-39    8/65      60  6:18 Sinking Spring               
   65   427 ROBERT MOORE             56:41 SM40-44    5/71      61  6:18 LeRAYSVILLE                  
   66    19 MARK WILL-WEBER          56:45 SM50-54    1/81      62  6:19 BETHLEHEM                    
   67   500 MICHAEL COCO             56:48 SM40-44    6/71      63  6:19 EXETER                       
   68   414 JEFFREY BRANDT           56:59 SM50-54    2/81      64  6:20 DANVILLE                     
   69   673 KEN BEAR                 57:03 SM40-44    7/71      65  6:21 Unityville                   
   70    32 ROGER DAVIS              57:08 SM45-49    4/94      66  6:21 RYDAL                        
   71    F3 BECKI MCCLINTOCK         57:14 SF25-29    2/35       5  6:22 HARRISBURG                   
   72   758 JAMES MCANDREW           57:22 SM35-39    9/65      67  6:23 Scranton                     
   73   515 MICHAEL R DAVIS          57:26 SM16-19   11/78      68  6:23 DANVILLE                     
   74   189 JOE REYNOLDS             57:36 SM16-19   12/78      69  6:24 BETHLEHEM                    
   75   204 DAVID STIGER             57:42 SM45-49    5/94      70  6:25 HANOVER                      
   76    F8 LORI KINGSLEY            57:45 SF40-44    1/38       6  6:25 WYSOX                        
   77   567 JEFF RAFACH              57:52 SM16-19   13/78      71  6:26 HANOVER TWP                  
   78   104 CHRIS JERMYN             57:55 SM60-69    1/34      72  6:27 OTTAWA                       
   79   581 SHAWN GOODWIN            58:03 SM16-19   14/78      73  6:27 TOWANDA                      
   80   575 JAMES SCHOOLS            58:04 SM40-44    8/71      74  6:28 WYALUSING                    
   81   510 JOHN BEERS               58:10 SM40-44    9/71      75  6:28 DANVILLE                     
   82  F205 SARAH MUHLBRADT          58:14 SF25-29    3/35       7  6:29 PIERMONT                     
   83   292 GRANT SMITH-GARY         58:23 SM16-19   15/78      76  6:30 WYALUSING                    
   84   492 BILL URBANSKI            58:23 SM35-39   10/65      77  6:30 KINGSTON                     
   85   363 DAVID MITCHELL           58:24 SM50-54    3/81      78  6:30 BLOOMSBURG                   
   86   389 TIM WAECHTER             58:25 SM50-54    4/81      79  6:30 CAMP HILL                    
   87    74 DOUG ALTER               58:29 SM45-49    6/94      80  6:30 BERWICK                      
   88   314 JASON SETLOCK            58:34 SM30-34    7/49      81  6:31 MIDDLEPORT                   
   89   684 JOE MOSLUK               58:35 SM30-34    8/49      82  6:31 Hanover Twp                  
   90   223 JEFFREY BATES            58:39 SM<16      2/34      83  6:31 CATAWISSA                    
   91   272 PAUL HASSE               58:57 SM45-49    7/94      84  6:33 MINNEAPOLIS                  
   92   164 JIM PEARSON              59:05 SM50-54    5/81      85  6:34 RUSSELL                      
   93   540 KRISTOPHER SHANER        59:09 SM25-29    6/47      86  6:35 HUGHESVILLE                  
   94   455 JAMES DROGALIS           59:10 SM16-19   16/78      87  6:35 OLD FORGE                    
   95   F14 WENDY BLASS              59:15 SF35-39    3/32       8  6:35 BERWICK                      
   96   423 KEITH AUSTIN             59:18 SM40-44   10/71      88  6:36 SWEET VALLEY                 
   97   717 KEVIN SOUTHARD           59:22 SM45-49    8/94      89  6:36 Scranton                     
   98   165 DAVID PEARSON            59:23 SM20-24   24/74      90  6:36 RUSSELL                      
   99    64 BILL HOWER               59:25 SM50-54    6/81      91  6:37 BLOOMSBURG                   
  100   249 JONATHAN HAVEL           59:31 SM20-24   25/74      92  6:37 LANSFORD                     
  101   285 STEPHEN SHIRLEY          59:33 SM16-19   17/78      93  6:37 HARKER HEIGHTS               
  102   295 MATTHEW WYNN             59:37 SM16-19   18/78      94  6:38 ELYSBURG                     
  103    77 SCOTT SICK               59:48 SM45-49    9/94      95  6:39 MILLVILLE                    
  104    59 DAVID JR ROBBINS         59:51 SM50-54    7/81      96  6:39 NESCOPECK                    
  105   365 CHRIS M YOUNG            59:52 SM30-34    9/49      97  6:40 YORK                         
  106  F157 COLLEEN PAK              59:53 SF35-39    4/32       9  6:40 VIRGINIA BEACH               
  107   235 PAUL O'HORA              59:57 SM30-34   10/49      98  6:40 SCRANTON                     
  108   334 STEVE DRAKE              59:59 SM35-39   11/65      99  6:40 MOHNTON                      
  109   335 JOSEPH YUTKO           1:00:05 SM20-24   26/74     100  6:41 BARNESVILLE                  
  110   511 MATTHEW WARUNEK        1:00:06 SM16-19   19/78     101  6:41 MILLVILLE                    
  111  F234 ASHLEIGH WETZEL        1:00:07 SF20-24    1/42      10  6:41 LEWISBURG                    
  112    92 STEPHEN BONSALL        1:00:09 SM16-19   20/78     102  6:41 NESCOPECK                    
  113    54 BOB WELBY              1:00:10 SM50-54    8/81     103  6:42 NORTHUMBERLAND               
  114   321 FARZAD NOUBARY         1:00:14 SM20-24   27/74     104  6:42 BLOOMSBURG                   
  115   162 GREGORY MILLER         1:00:18 SM40-44   11/71     105  6:42 NEW YORK                     
  116   650 MICHAEL HISCOX         1:00:18 SM20-24   28/74     106  6:42 Philadelphia                 
  117   443 JEREMY DORMER          1:00:24 SM35-39   12/65     107  6:43 BEAVER BROOK                 
  118   422 STEPHEN HOUSENICK      1:00:28 SM35-39   13/65     108  6:44 KINGSTON                     
  119   721 GERALD WASHCALUS       1:00:32 SM50-54    9/81     109  6:44 Quakertown                   
  120   549 DEVIN ROSENCRANCE      1:00:33 SM20-24   29/74     110  6:44 SHICKSHINNY                  
  121   411 ERIC WENDOLOSKI        1:00:35 SM16-19   21/78     111  6:44 LAFLIN                       
  122    47 ED WHITLOCK            1:00:36 SM70+      1/5      112  6:44 MILTON                       
  123   357 PETER CONTE            1:00:44 SM40-44   12/71     113  6:45 SCHWENKSVILLE                
  124   604 ROBERT TAYLOR          1:00:48 SM16-19   22/78     114  6:46 Still Pond                   
  125   402 KERRY MALONEY          1:00:49 SM16-19   23/78     115  6:46 SCRANTON                     
  126   358 DAVID WHITEHEAD        1:00:49 SM16-19   24/78     116  6:46 DOWNINGTOWN                  
  127   648 JOSEPH STOLTZ          1:00:56 SM25-29    7/47     117  6:47 Selinsgrove                  
  128   552 DANIEL CARUSO          1:00:58 SM35-39   14/65     118  6:47 WAPWALLOPEN                  
  129   253 KIRK TASKER            1:01:00 SM16-19   25/78     119  6:47 SHAMOKIN                     
  130   264 GREG KORBICH           1:01:01 SM40-44   13/71     120  6:47 SUNBURY                      
  131    58 STEVE MOLNAR           1:01:02 SM55-59    1/51     121  6:47 JOHNSTOWN                    
  132   306 CHAD BUTCHER           1:01:06 SM35-39   15/65     122  6:48 WYSOX                        
  133    49 PETER MILLER           1:01:07 SM20-24   30/74     123  6:48 SHAVERTOWN                   
  134   479 MARK SHERLOCK          1:01:09 SM55-59    2/51     124  6:48 BENTON                       
  135   559 JON WARRINER           1:01:09 SM25-29    8/47     125  6:48 FARMINGTON                   
  136   645 ALEXANDER STROUP       1:01:15 SM16-19   26/78     126  6:49 Catawissa                    
  137   331 DAVID ZETTLEMOYER      1:01:27 SM30-34   11/49     127  6:50 VIRGINIA BEACH               
  138    66 STAN SHARE             1:01:27 SM50-54   10/81     128  6:50 MILTON                       
  139   591 GURBINDER SINGH        1:01:34 SM20-24   31/74     129  6:51 HAZLETON                     
  140   256 TONY COLLINS           1:01:38 SM20-24   32/74     130  6:51 BLOOMSBURG                   
  141   386 MATTHEW BONSALL        1:01:43 SM16-19   27/78     131  6:52 NESCOPECK                    
  142   616 ERIC HEXEM             1:01:46 SM16-19   28/78     132  6:52 Bloomsburg                   
  143   723 JIM RICHARDSON         1:01:47 SM40-44   14/71     133  6:52 Scranton                     
  144   685 TIM JADICK             1:01:52 SM25-29    9/47     134  6:53 Wilmington                   
  145   633 TIMOTHY MCKINLEY       1:01:52 SM16-19   29/78     135  6:53 Danville                     
  146   765 CHRISTOPHER WALSH      1:01:53 SM30-34   12/49     136  6:53 Scranton                     
  147   146 MICHAEL KINNEY         1:01:57 SM45-49   10/94     137  6:53 WILKES-BARRE                 
  148   583 MATTHEW LEHMAN         1:01:58 SM20-24   33/74     138  6:54 SUNBURY                      
  149   623 NATHAN LEIGHOW         1:01:58 SM16-19   30/78     139  6:54 Cattiwisa                    
  150   F10 ANN SICK               1:02:01 SF45-49    1/22      11  6:54 MILLVILLE                    
  151   718 ALBERT FOX             1:02:04 SM45-49   11/94     140  6:54 Lewisburg                    
  152   227 BRAD WEDEMEYER         1:02:13 SM30-34   13/49     141  6:55 ASHBURN                      
  153    83 DON MURRAY             1:02:15 SM45-49   12/94     142  6:55 HETLERVILLE                  
  154   190 MICHAEL BYRNE          1:02:19 SM30-34   14/49     143  6:56 SCRANTON                     
  155   571 KENNETH G MONKS        1:02:20 SM45-49   13/94     144  6:56 HAZLETON                     
  156   678 RICH HARTER            1:02:20 SM50-54   11/81     145  6:56 State College                
  157  F304 EMILY BILBOW           1:02:22 SF25-29    4/35      12  6:56 Forty Fort                   
  158   F13 DIANNA GOLDEN          1:02:22 SF50-59    1/24      13  6:56 YORK                         
  159   251 DAVE JIUNTA            1:02:26 SM50-54   12/81     146  6:57 PITTSTON                     
  160  F165 KIMBERLY DRAKE         1:02:29 SF30-34    2/31      14  6:57 MOHNTON                      
  161   203 JOHN GETTY             1:02:33 SM35-39   16/65     147  6:57 OREFIELD                     
  162  F296 BRITTANY SCHWARTZ      1:02:34 SF16-19    1/29      15  6:58 Strasburg                    
  163   206 STEPHEN GEYER          1:02:36 SM35-39   17/65     148  6:58 BELLEFRONTE                  
  164   450 MICHAEL LESTER         1:02:42 SM30-34   15/49     149  6:58 BLOOMSBURG                   
  165   463 RICHARD CHASE          1:02:43 SM60-69    2/34     150  6:59 LARKSVILLE                   
  166   474 AIDAN GALASSO          1:02:44 SM<16      3/34     151  6:59 SUFFERN                      
  167   405 NICK VENDITTI          1:02:53 SM16-19   31/78     152  7:00 BERWICK                      
  168   695 DAN LEWIS              1:02:55 SM50-54   13/81     153  7:00 Shenandoah                   
  169    F7 LYNDA DE BOER          1:02:55 SF45-49    2/22      16  7:00 TORONTO                      
  170    99 MATTHEW HOCH           1:02:55 SM<16      4/34     154  7:00 BERWICK                      
  171   347 JAMES WALSH            1:03:00 SM45-49   14/94     155  7:00 DUNMORE                      
  172    97 ADAM BROBST            1:03:01 SM<16      5/34     156  7:01 BERWICK                      
  173   709 JAMES CALLAHAN         1:03:05 SM40-44   15/71     157  7:01 Keene                        
  174   299 STEPHEN KRALL          1:03:06 SM20-24   34/74     158  7:01 BINGHAMTON                   
  175   293 DEREK STEWARD          1:03:08 SM16-19   32/78     159  7:01 BLOOMSBURG                   
  176   F27 CHRISTA JOHNSON        1:03:08 SF20-24    2/42      17  7:01 NESCOPECK                    
  177   F21 KATY HUNCHAR           1:03:10 SF25-29    5/35      18  7:02 BLOOMSBURG                   
  178   574 COLTON SCHOOLS         1:03:13 SM<16      6/34     160  7:02 WYALUSING                    
  179   433 JONATHAN LOISELLE      1:03:19 SM35-39   18/65     161  7:03 TAYLOR                       
  180    87 TOM FISH               1:03:21 SM<16      7/34     162  7:03 BERWICK                      
  181   F15 KAREN HAUSE            1:03:24 SF20-24    3/42      19  7:03 BLOOMSBURG                   
  182   584 PEDRO ROMERO           1:03:28 SM50-54   14/81     163  7:04 SUNBURY                      
  183   237 BILL BYRD              1:03:37 SM50-54   15/81     164  7:05 WILLIAMSPORT                 
  184   755 JEFF SANFORD           1:03:38 SM16-19   33/78     165  7:05 Nescopeck                    
  185   631 FRED SPRINGMAN         1:03:42 SM50-54   16/81     166  7:05 Montoursville                
  186   446 ROB W SHOOP            1:03:44 SM50-54   17/81     167  7:05 PAXINOS                      
  187   663 DAVID LEVANDOSKI       1:03:47 SM<16      8/34     168  7:06 Swoyersville                 
  188   661 CHUCK HALL             1:03:50 SM50-54   18/81     169  7:06 Lancaster                    
  189  F285 KRISTEN ROSSER         1:04:00 SF16-19    2/29      20  7:07 DRUMS                        
  190   302 BRIAN MUMMEY           1:04:03 SM25-29   10/47     170  7:07 BLOOMSBURG                   
  191   570 KEENAN MONKS           1:04:05 SM<16      9/34     171  7:08 HAZLETON                     
  192   735 CONOR DOUGHERTY        1:04:08 SM16-19   34/78     172  7:08 Bloomsburg                   
  193   371 TONY MATTUCCI          1:04:10 SM40-44   16/71     173  7:08 HUGHESVILLE                  
  194   420 JOSEPH MCHUGH          1:04:20 SM45-49   15/94     174  7:09 EDWARDSVILLE                 
  195   163 JAMES MALONEY          1:04:23 SM45-49   16/94     175  7:10 ASHLAND                      
  196   681 JESSE VANSOCK          1:04:24 SM16-19   35/78     176  7:10 Benton                       
  197   439 ALEXANDER STOLA        1:04:24 SM16-19   36/78     177  7:10 SHICKSHINNY                  
  198   F32 ELIZABETH CURRID       1:04:25 SF25-29    6/35      21  7:10 LOS ANGELES                  
  199  F276 BONNIE KRETCHIK        1:04:33 SF20-24    4/42      22  7:11 WYOMING                      
  200  F115 BETHANY DAKU-TREAS     1:04:34 SF25-29    7/35      23  7:11 NORTHUMBERLAND               
  201   115 RICK WOLFE             1:04:42 SM35-39   19/65     178  7:12 BERWICK                      
  202   524 PAUL REINERT           1:04:48 SM45-49   17/94     179  7:12 DALLAS                       
  203   F33 ALEXANDRA BULL         1:04:49 SF<16      1/12      24  7:13 BERWICK                      
  204    33 BILL BULL              1:04:51 SM50-54   19/81     180  7:13 BERWICK                      
  205   168 DAVID KENNEDY          1:04:52 SM25-29   11/47     181  7:13 HONESDALE                    
  206    76 HERB KLINE             1:04:52 SM45-49   18/94     182  7:13 BLOOMSBURG                   
  207   356 BRUCE ALBERT           1:04:55 SM55-59    3/51     183  7:13 WYOMISSING                   
  208  F320 LISA CAMPBELL          1:05:02 SF25-29    8/35      25  7:14 Danville                     
  209   437 THOMAS BURKE           1:05:04 SM45-49   19/94     184  7:14 CALIFORNIA                   
  210  F163 SARAH FETTERMAN        1:05:04 SF20-24    5/42      26  7:14 ELYSBURG                     
  211   120 JOSEPH SKWIERZ         1:05:07 SM50-54   20/81     185  7:15 FREELAND                     
  212   657 MIKE RIPTOCK           1:05:09 SM40-44   17/71     186  7:15 Pottsville                   
  213   245 EDWARD JOSEPHS         1:05:14 SM45-49   20/94     187  7:15 SHAMOKIN                     
  214  F314 MARY LEONARD           1:05:17 SF35-39    5/32      27  7:16 New York                     
  215  F315 JESSICA JACAVAGE       1:05:18 SF25-29    9/35      28  7:16 Boston                       
  216  F274 AMY SYNDER             1:05:19 SF45-49    3/22      29  7:16 LANSDALE                     
  217   461 MICHAEL KENT           1:05:20 SM55-59    4/51     188  7:16 NESCOPECK                    
  218   674 ERIC BROPHY            1:05:24 SM35-39   20/65     189  7:16 Austin                       
  219    53 CHRIS AURAND           1:05:31 SM50-54   21/81     190  7:17 NESCOPECK                    
  220   764 BROCK SOLOMON          1:05:35 SM20-24   35/74     191  7:18 Danville                     
  221   668 DENNIS HAGAN           1:05:36 SM20-24   36/74     192  7:18 Havertown                    
  222   327 JEFFREY NAGLE          1:05:37 SM40-44   18/71     193  7:18 WYOMISSING                   
  223   545 DARREN CRISPIN         1:05:49 SM40-44   19/71     194  7:19 BERWICK                      
  224   521 CURT MIDDLETON         1:05:51 SM16-19   37/78     195  7:19 ORANGEVILLE                  
  225   440 JEREMY SHOUP           1:05:52 SM20-24   37/74     196  7:20 BERWICK                      
  226   F66 LAURA LEE OLSON        1:05:52 SF16-19    3/29      30  7:20 WILKES-BARRE                 
  227   220 JEFF RAUFF             1:05:52 SM55-59    5/51     197  7:20 MONTOURSVILLE                
  228   642 LESTER LONER           1:05:53 SM50-54   22/81     198  7:20 Williamsport                 
  229   194 DEREK HITESMAN         1:05:56 SM16-19   38/78     199  7:20 ALLENWOOD                    
  230   603 CHRIS BLOCKUS          1:06:05 SM30-34   16/49     200  7:21 Berwick                      
  231   415 BRIAN HOUSER           1:06:10 SM45-49   21/94     201  7:22 BLOOMSBURG                   
  232   760 MATT ZEHNER            1:06:12 SM25-29   12/47     202  7:22 Dunmore                      
  233   167 BERNARD POEPPERLING    1:06:12 SM45-49   22/94     203  7:22 SCRANTON                     
  234   449 HELMUT DOLL            1:06:16 SM40-44   20/71     204  7:22 DANVILLE                     
  235   561 DANIEL O'DONNELL       1:06:18 SM35-39   21/65     205  7:22 DRUMS                        
  236   436 JIM HEINEY             1:06:19 SM55-59    6/51     206  7:23 ZIONSVILLE                   
  237   333 WILLIAM JONES          1:06:21 SM30-34   17/49     207  7:23 SCRANTON                     
  238   429 JIMMY ELLIS            1:06:26 SM16-19   39/78     208  7:23 SUGAR NOTCH                  
  239   537 J TODD WARREN          1:06:32 SM40-44   21/71     209  7:24 BLOOMSBURG                   
  240   F82 KRISTINE KARLSON       1:06:33 SF40-44    2/38      31  7:24 HANOVER                      
  241   646 MATTHEW STAN           1:06:34 SM20-24   38/74     210  7:24 Lewisburg                    
  242   404 JOHN RILEY             1:06:34 SM55-59    7/51     211  7:24 BLOOMSBURG                   
  243  F114 RENEE POPALIS          1:06:36 SF30-34    3/31      32  7:24 BLOOMSBURG                   
  244   421 ROBERT STRUNGIS        1:06:51 SM30-34   18/49     212  7:26 SWOYERSVILLE                 
  245   507 RANDY YASENCHAK        1:06:55 SM45-49   23/94     213  7:27 ASHLAND                      
  246   101 MICHAEL GERAGHTY       1:06:57 SM50-54   23/81     214  7:27 HAMILTON                     
  247   501 CLIFF LABOUR           1:07:01 SM25-29   13/47     215  7:27 BERWICK                      
  248   726 JOSHUA ANGELI          1:07:04 SM16-19   40/78     216  7:28 Shickshinny                  
  249    65 EARLE MOORE            1:07:07 SM45-49   24/94     217  7:28 BLOOMSBURG                   
  250   F92 TERRI MENSINGER        1:07:08 SF25-29   10/35      33  7:28 BERWICK                      
  251   546 MICHAEL COFFMAN        1:07:10 SM30-34   19/49     218  7:28 BERWICK                      
  252   722 MIKE PALERMO           1:07:13 SM45-49   25/94     219  7:29 Drums                        
  253   153 JOSEPH MONTEFORTE      1:07:14 SM40-44   22/71     220  7:29 NEW MILFORD                  
  254  F290 TONI ZANGARI           1:07:16 SF20-24    6/42      34  7:29 Bloomsburg                   
  255   135 JAMES KRUPA            1:07:16 SM40-44   23/71     221  7:29 POTTSTOWN                    
  256   188 KEVIN BURNS            1:07:21 SM35-39   22/65     222  7:29 PORTSMOUTH                   
  257   246 PRESTON LOCKWOOD       1:07:21 SM20-24   39/74     223  7:29 ROME                         
  258   247 DILLON LOCKWOOD        1:07:21 SM20-24   40/74     224  7:29 ROME                         
  259   699 ERIC WERLEY            1:07:24 SM35-39   23/65     225  7:30 Kutztown                     
  260  F224 BRENDA SIMRIL          1:07:26 SF35-39    6/32      35  7:30 OOLTEWAH                     
  261  F202 SARAH AUSTIN           1:07:27 SF16-19    4/29      36  7:30 SWEET VALLEY                 
  262   768 AARON BIERLY           1:07:32 SM16-19   41/78     226  7:31 Elysburg                     
  263   385 JEFFREY JOHNSON        1:07:33 SM<16     10/34     227  7:31 NESCOPECK                    
  264   255 STEPHEN NICOLLS        1:07:35 SM30-34   20/49     228  7:31 MADRID                       
  265   265 GARY ANKABRANDT        1:07:37 SM50-54   24/81     229  7:31 CARLISLE                     
  266   445 JOHN JOLA              1:07:38 SM16-19   42/78     230  7:31 BERWICK                      
  267   108 DENTON CREIGHTON       1:07:39 SM50-54   25/81     231  7:31 TORONTO                      
  268   193 PAUL HITESMAN          1:07:41 SM45-49   26/94     232  7:32 ALLENWOOD                    
  269  F189 MARY WAECHTER          1:07:54 SF20-24    7/42      37  7:33 CAMP HILL                    
  270   F47 HELEN EVANS            1:07:55 SF45-49    4/22      38  7:33 DRUMS                        
  271  F230 AMY CHAPMAN            1:07:57 SF30-34    4/31      39  7:33 BETHLEHEM                    
  272    91 RICH SHIPTOSKI         1:07:58 SM45-49   27/94     233  7:34 SHICKSHINNY                  
  273   322 TED KOHNEN             1:08:03 SM25-29   14/47     234  7:34 NEW YORK                     
  274   103 STEVE THOMAS           1:08:05 SM50-54   26/81     235  7:34 KITCHENER                    
  275  F179 KATE MITCHELL          1:08:08 SF20-24    8/42      40  7:35 STRATON MT                   
  276   109 JOSEPH COBLENTZ        1:08:19 SM55-59    8/51     236  7:36 SILVER SPRING                
  277   454 BRIAN KLINEFELTER      1:08:25 SM20-24   41/74     237  7:37 BLOOMSBURG                   
  278    56 ED HOFFMAN             1:08:27 SM50-54   27/81     238  7:37 BERWICK                      
  279   595 ROLAND GENSEL          1:08:27 SM55-59    9/51     239  7:37 BERWICK                      
  280    73 JOHN YOHEY             1:08:28 SM40-44   24/71     240  7:37 BLOOMSBURG                   
  281   482 CHARLES LAVAN          1:08:29 SM55-59   10/51     241  7:37 WILKES-BARRE                 
  282   766 R.J. STILTENPOLE       1:08:30 SM30-34   21/49     242  7:37 Scranton                     
  283   456 JOHN TKACH             1:08:32 SM50-54   28/81     243  7:37 HUNTINGDON                   
  284   F39 DARLENE SABO           1:08:33 SF35-39    7/32      41  7:37 ELYSBURG                     
  285   441 BART WINSLOW           1:08:34 SM40-44   25/71     244  7:38 ELIZABETHTOWN                
  286   351 TIMOTHY RIVEZZI        1:08:39 SM16-19   43/78     245  7:38 LAKE ARIEL                   
  287   478 DERRICK GENTRY         1:08:39 SM30-34   22/49     246  7:38 ASTORIA                      
  288   F99 HELEN CURRY            1:08:44 SF20-24    9/42      42  7:39 NEW HAVEN                    
  289   F45 EILEEN HOWER           1:08:44 SF45-49    5/22      43  7:39 BLOOMSBURG                   
  290   698 FRANK WATSON           1:08:54 SM45-49   28/94     247  7:40 Canton                       
  291   298 JOZEF SVCHY            1:08:56 SM55-59   11/51     248  7:40 BROOKLYN                     
  292   107 JOE DUVALL             1:09:00 SM50-54   29/81     249  7:40 OTTAWA                       
  293   468 CHIRS DECKER           1:09:04 SM45-49   29/94     250  7:41 FORTY FORT                   
  294   493 PATRICK MURPHY         1:09:05 SM45-49   30/94     251  7:41 NEWTOWN                      
  295   767 DAVE HUGHES            1:09:06 SMNOAGE    1/2      252  7:41 Old Forse                    
  296  F255 BECKY SHANER           1:09:08 SF25-29   11/35      44  7:41 HUGHESVILLE                  
  297   671 RICK GLENWRIGHT        1:09:08 SM50-54   30/81     253  7:41 Muncy                        
  298   170 JOHN HRYCYNA           1:09:09 SM50-54   31/81     254  7:41 SUGARLOAF                    
  299   494 SCOTT SORBER           1:09:12 SM40-44   26/71     255  7:42 WILLIAMSPORT                 
  300   F43 SARAH DELLEGROTTI      1:09:14 SF20-24   10/42      45  7:42 BERWICK                      
  301   318 JOSHUA GRUDZINSKI      1:09:17 SM16-19   44/78     256  7:42 PITTSTON TWP                 
  302   F73 MOLLY BROWN            1:09:18 SF16-19    5/29      46  7:42 WHITE HAVEN                  
  303   635 CHUCK PINOFRIO         1:09:19 SM20-24   42/74     257  7:43 Freeland                     
  304   636 JOHN PROCTOR           1:09:22 SM35-39   24/65     258  7:43 Scranton                     
  305   243 CON MCCOLE             1:09:24 SM45-49   31/94     259  7:43 WILKES-BARRE                 
  306   114 DUANE SWANK            1:09:24 SM35-39   25/65     260  7:43 BERWICK                      
  307   152 RICH OWENS             1:09:25 SM50-54   32/81     261  7:43 WILKES-BARRE                 
  308   512 BRENT CRISPELL         1:09:30 SM35-39   26/65     262  7:44 BLOOMSBURG                   
  309   263 CHRISTOPHER D YOUNG    1:09:31 SM20-24   43/74     263  7:44 PHILADELPHIA                 
  310   569 JAMES OPDYKE           1:09:34 SM45-49   32/94     264  7:44 RICHLANDTOWN                 
  311   477 ANDREW HESS            1:09:35 SM<16     11/34     265  7:44 BLOOMSBURG                   
  312   696 DAVID SWINEY           1:09:40 SM45-49   33/94     266  7:45 Danville                     
  313   160 RICHARD HAUSE          1:09:41 SM70+      2/5      267  7:45 BERWICK                      
  314  F277 SANDRA STAUFFER-VOUGHT 1:09:42 SF40-44    3/38      47  7:45 BERWICK                      
  315  F225 NICOLE MONTECALVO      1:09:43 SF<16      2/12      48  7:45 BERWICK                      
  316   597 RICK RIMPLE            1:09:45 SM35-39   27/65     268  7:45 SAYLORSBURG                  
  317   707 HENRY FESNIAK          1:09:45 SM45-49   34/94     269  7:45 Danville                     
  318   486 JOHN BODENMAN          1:09:46 SM40-44   27/71     270  7:46 BLOOMSBURG                   
  319   732 WESTON BETTNER         1:09:53 SM16-19   45/78     271  7:46 Lewisburg                    
  320   309 LAURENCE SOGES         1:09:53 SM50-54   33/81     272  7:46 DANVILLE                     
  321   669 BILL MARTENS           1:09:54 SM45-49   35/94     273  7:46 Hughesville                  
  322  F207 MARIA DEMURO           1:09:54 SF20-24   11/42      49  7:46 PITTSTON                     
  323    86 DONALD SCATENA         1:09:54 SM<16     12/34     274  7:46 BLOOMSBURG                   
  324   352 MICHAEL FRANKOWSKI     1:09:55 SM45-49   36/94     275  7:47 SCRANTON                     
  325   416 MIKE FINCH             1:09:55 SM16-19   46/78     276  7:47 ROME                         
  326  F279 NANCY WERTHMULLER      1:09:55 SF50-59    2/24      50  7:47 SCRANTON                     
  327   280 DONALD VARNER          1:09:56 SM45-49   37/94     277  7:47 PRINCETON JCT                
  328   504 STEVEN KUNISKY         1:09:56 SM45-49   38/94     278  7:47 HARRISBURG                   
  329  F191 BRYN BENFORD           1:09:57 SF20-24   12/42      51  7:47 MADISON                      
  330   736 RON MARQUETTE          1:09:58 SM35-39   28/65     279  7:47 Lewisburg                    
  331   207 MICHAEL D MCCABE       1:09:59 SM35-39   29/65     280  7:47 KINGSTON                     
  332   366 GREGORY KING           1:10:00 SM30-34   23/49     281  7:47 PALMERTON                    
  333   579 RICHARD BEGLIOMINI     1:10:07 SM55-59   12/51     282  7:48 CLIFFORD                     
  334   274 MARK COX               1:10:08 SM35-39   30/65     283  7:48 SUNBURY                      
  335   238 MICHAEL MESSERSCHMIDT  1:10:13 SM35-39   31/65     284  7:49 MACUNGIE                     
  336   614 BRAD KELLER            1:10:14 SM30-34   24/49     285  7:49 Rye                          
  337   257 ROBERT WELDON          1:10:16 SM16-19   47/78     286  7:49 HAZLETON                     
  338   585 DAVID HOLMES           1:10:17 SM45-49   39/94     287  7:49 TAMAQUA                      
  339   137 PATRICK DORRIS         1:10:22 SM50-54   34/81     288  7:50 WHITEHALL                    
  340   592 CHRISTOPHER MCELWEE    1:10:28 SM20-24   44/74     289  7:50 BLOOMSBURG                   
  341   254 WALTER HAUSE           1:10:29 SM50-54   35/81     290  7:50 BLOOMSBURG                   
  342   481 MICHAEL BENNETT        1:10:29 SM25-29   15/47     291  7:50 BERWICK                      
  343   372 DONALD GROSE           1:10:30 SM40-44   28/71     292  7:50 DALLAS                       
  344    50 BERT HINDMAN           1:10:31 SM45-49   40/94     293  7:51 Lexington Park               
  345   155 DUNCAN FARQUHAR        1:10:31 SM55-59   13/51     294  7:51 WILMINGTON                   
  346   613 MAXIM FUREK            1:10:42 SM55-59   14/51     295  7:52 Mocanaqua                    
  347   720 ERIC SEARS             1:10:44 SM16-19   48/78     296  7:52 Reading                      
  348  F159 TRACY BROWN            1:10:46 SF20-24   13/42      52  7:52 MAHANOY CITY                 
  349   196 KEITH RAPISARDI        1:10:50 SM50-54   36/81     297  7:53 UNION DALE                   
  350   508 RYAN YASENCHAK         1:10:51 SM20-24   45/74     298  7:53 ASHLAND                      
  351   283 NICHOLAS DELUCA        1:10:53 SM25-29   16/47     299  7:53 CONSHOHOCKEN                 
  352   343 BRIAN MANGAN           1:10:58 SM45-49   41/94     300  7:54 NESCOPECK                    
  353   434 ANDY SARTOR            1:11:00 SM20-24   46/74     301  7:54 LAUREL                       
  354   457 BILL GIBBS             1:11:03 SM45-49   42/94     302  7:54 SAN DIEGO                    
  355   373 FRANK GIBBS            1:11:03 SM20-24   47/74     303  7:54 PHILADELPHIA                 
  356  F221 MICHELLE SWIATEK       1:11:06 SF20-24   14/42      53  7:54 NANTICOKE                    
  357   F34 KATHY SCOPELLITI-MAT   1:11:08 SF50-59    3/24      54  7:55 ELYSBURG                     
  358    71 TERRY BOYER            1:11:09 SM40-44   29/71     304  7:55 BERWICK                      
  359  F293 GABRIELLE DEI TOS      1:11:11 SF16-19    6/29      55  7:55 Freeland                     
  360  F263 NICOLE SABATURA        1:11:12 SF20-24   15/42      56  7:55 SHAVERTOWN                   
  361   199 JAMES SNEE             1:11:14 SM45-49   43/94     305  7:55 MONTGOMERY VLG               
  362  F324 MARGARET KELLY         1:11:17 SF40-44    4/38      57  7:56 Montoursville                
  363   279 THOMAS NARDONE         1:11:17 SM45-49   44/94     306  7:56 DALLAS                       
  364  F132 SUSAN SHOEMAKER        1:11:18 SF40-44    5/38      58  7:56 MONTOURSVILLE                
  365   260 BRIAN P THOMAS         1:11:18 SM16-19   49/78     307  7:56 FREELAND                     
  366   303 CHRIS KELLER           1:11:21 SM30-34   25/49     308  7:56 KINGSTON                     
  367  F200 TRACI DUTKO-STRUNGIS   1:11:21 SF35-39    8/32      59  7:56 SWOYERSVILLE                 
  368   406 GARY EDSTROM           1:11:23 SM45-49   45/94     309  7:56 TAYLOR                       
  369   288 WILLIAM COOK           1:11:26 SM50-54   37/81     310  7:57 SCRANTON                     
  370  F119 ASHLEY ROBBINS         1:11:27 SF25-29   12/35      60  7:57 DRUMS                        
  371  F109 ABBY WETZEL            1:11:31 SF20-24   16/42      61  7:57 LEWISBURG                    
  372   230 BENJAMIN ESHELMAN      1:11:31 SM20-24   48/74     311  7:57 LEWISBURG                    
  373   586 JUSTIN ONDREY          1:11:33 SM25-29   17/47     312  7:57 DANVILLE                     
  374   159 JEFFREY NUTCHE         1:11:37 SM25-29   18/47     313  7:58 SHAVERTOWN                   
  375  F265 TERESA FOSTER          1:11:44 SF30-34    5/31      62  7:59 WYSOX                        
  376  F210 LORI WETZEL            1:11:45 SF40-44    6/38      63  7:59 ZIONSVILLE                   
  377   396 CHRISTOPHER BANKS      1:11:47 SM25-29   19/47     314  7:59 WYOMING                      
  378   556 JOSH YOUNG             1:11:49 SM16-19   50/78     315  7:59 CATAWISSA                    
  379   154 DAVID PAVLOCK          1:11:50 SM50-54   38/81     316  7:59 BEAR CREEK TWP               
  380   174 MATTHEW FARRAND        1:11:53 SM50-54   39/81     317  8:00 LEWISBURG                    
  381   383 NICHOLAS FIOREY        1:11:54 SM20-24   49/74     318  8:00 BERWICK                      
  382   394 JIM SOY                1:11:55 SM25-29   20/47     319  8:00 AVOCA                        
  383   F42 BRENDA BISSET          1:11:57 SF40-44    7/38      64  8:00 BLOOMSBURG                   
  384   250 ANTHONY KLEINTOB       1:11:58 SM16-19   51/78     320  8:00 BERWICK                      
  385   639 FLASH BARCHIK          1:12:01 SM30-34   26/49     321  8:01 Cambra                       
  386   476 SAMUEL HESS            1:12:02 SM16-19   52/78     322  8:01 BLOOMSBURG                   
  387  F181 LEA ANN KISH           1:12:03 SF40-44    8/38      65  8:01 NEW YORK                     
  388    63 KEN SWEENEY            1:12:04 SM45-49   46/94     323  8:01 SCOTIA                       
  389   627 JOE STANITIS           1:12:05 SM50-54   40/81     324  8:01 Plymouth                     
  390  F206 ALISON TAROLI          1:12:05 SF20-24   17/42      66  8:01 DALLAS                       
  391   F61 STACEY GRINDSTAFF      1:12:06 SF25-29   13/35      67  8:01 MT CARMEL                    
  392   659 JOHN DUNKELBERGER      1:12:09 SM35-39   32/65     325  8:01 Elysburg                     
  393   594 MARK POLER             1:12:10 SM50-54   41/81     326  8:02 DANVILLE                     
  394   185 GERRY DONADI           1:12:12 SM25-29   21/47     327  8:02 McADOO                       
  395   F41 MIRANDA HILDEBRAND     1:12:14 SF20-24   18/42      68  8:02 WAPWALLOPEN                  
  396   151 JOHN KACHURICK         1:12:16 SM30-34   27/49     328  8:02 SHAVERTOWN                   
  397   156 DONALD GOOD            1:12:18 SM40-44   30/71     329  8:02 NEW FREEDOM                  
  398    60 TONY MAT               1:12:18 SM60-69    3/34     330  8:02 ELYSBURG                     
  399   470 MATTHEW RHOADES        1:12:19 SM20-24   50/74     331  8:03 ELYSBURG                     
  400   267 DAVID TRANELL          1:12:19 SM50-54   42/81     332  8:03 NANTICOKE                    
  401   224 BRYAN COTNER           1:12:21 SM30-34   28/49     333  8:03 RIVERSIDE                    
  402   248 ART GOLEMBESKI         1:12:22 SM35-39   33/65     334  8:03 SCRANTON                     
  403   489 RUSSELL LANG           1:12:22 SM45-49   47/94     335  8:03 POTTSVILLE                   
  404   269 ALAN WOLFE             1:12:23 SM40-44   31/71     336  8:03 EASTON                       
  405   517 LOUIS HAMPTON          1:12:25 SM<16     13/34     337  8:03 BERWICK                      
  406   426 ROBERT ACKER           1:12:26 SM45-49   48/94     338  8:03 DANVILLE                     
  407   588 THOMAS HEIGHT          1:12:38 SM25-29   22/47     339  8:05 NESCOPECK                    
  408   533 KEVIN RAYNES           1:12:39 SM16-19   53/78     340  8:05 NORTHUMBERLAND               
  409   F74 ANNETTE WALKER         1:12:39 SF40-44    9/38      69  8:05 SHICKSHINNY                  
  410   687 CHRIS HORSEFIELD       1:12:42 SM20-24   51/74     341  8:05 Berwick                      
  411   532 MARK RAYNES            1:12:42 SM45-49   49/94     342  8:05 BLOOMSBURG                   
  412  F235 MOLLY SNEE             1:12:45 SF16-19    7/29      70  8:05 STERLING                     
  413   418 TERRY LARSON           1:12:46 SM55-59   15/51     343  8:06 TURBOTVILLE                  
  414  F223 BEATRIZ MURRAY         1:12:47 SF35-39    9/32      71  8:06 LEWISBURG                    
  415   428 ROB REAMS              1:12:47 SM25-29   23/47     344  8:06 LOWER BURRELL                
  416   617 WENDELL LAFAVE         1:12:48 SM55-59   16/51     345  8:06 Williamsville                
  417   480 JOSEPH ZIELINSKI       1:12:49 SM45-49   50/94     346  8:06 NESCOPECK                    
  418  F284 KATIE CONLON           1:12:50 SF20-24   19/42      72  8:06 INKERMAN                     
  419   757 RYAN RONGONE           1:12:50 SM16-19   54/78     347  8:06 Bloomsburg                   
  420  F259 JULIANNE CRISPIN       1:12:51 SF35-39   10/32      73  8:06 BERWICK                      
  421   703 KEVIN NITSCH           1:12:59 SM35-39   34/65     348  8:07 Penfield                     
  422   211 ROB GOLDER             1:13:00 SM35-39   35/65     349  8:07 BLOOMSBURG                   
  423   F53 RICHELLE FESSLER       1:13:02 SF40-44   10/38      74  8:07 BLOOMSBURG                   
  424   640 JOEL GLADFELTER        1:13:05 SM25-29   24/47     350  8:08 Linthicum                    
  425  F226 KAREN MAY              1:13:06 SF45-49    6/22      75  8:08 BERWICK                      
  426   638 JOE DOWD               1:13:09 SM30-34   29/49     351  8:08 Scranton                     
  427   353 LANCE BITTNER          1:13:17 SM20-24   52/74     352  8:09 CATAWISSA                    
  428   541 ALEX WARREN            1:13:18 SM16-19   55/78     353  8:09 BLOOMSBURG                   
  429   769 THOMAS HOUSER          1:13:21 SM55-59   17/51     354  8:09 sheppton                     
  430   465 CHARLES IV BAUMAN      1:13:26 SM16-19   56/78     355  8:10 BLOOMSBURG                   
  431   132 THOMAS BRESLIN         1:13:30 SM16-19   57/78     356  8:10 SUGARLOAF                    
  432   126 ROBERT WARNAGIRIS      1:13:31 SM45-49   51/94     357  8:11 HUNLOCK CREEK                
  433  F318 LORI FOX               1:13:34 SF40-44   11/38      76  8:11 Lewisburg                    
  434   452 SETH REITZ             1:13:35 SM30-34   30/49     358  8:11 MILTON                       
  435   655 DEAN CAMPBELL          1:13:37 SM45-49   52/94     359  8:11 Danville                     
  436   277 RONALD RAWLS           1:13:43 SM55-59   18/51     360  8:12 MOUNTAINTOP                  
  437   214 ANDREW GUSHEN          1:13:46 SM16-19   58/78     361  8:12 KULPMONT                     
  438   242 TIMOTHY BELLES         1:13:51 SM45-49   53/94     362  8:13 BERWICK                      
  439   F56 ANNESSA MELNICK        1:13:53 SF20-24   20/42      77  8:13 JACKSON HOLE                 
  440   240 KEVIN ROADARMEL        1:13:56 SM30-34   31/49     363  8:13 BETHLEHEM                    
  441   F44 NANCY HARMON           1:13:57 SF45-49    7/22      78  8:13 BERWICK                      
  442   697 THOMAS JAMES           1:13:59 SM55-59   19/51     364  8:14 Bloomsburg                   
  443   615 JEFF WHEADON           1:14:01 SM30-34   32/49     365  8:14 Bloomsburg                   
  444   127 ANDREW TRITT           1:14:01 SM25-29   25/47     366  8:14 DALTON                       
  445   495 KEITH STEIMLING        1:14:03 SM45-49   54/94     367  8:14 HUGHESVILLE                  
  446    93 KYLE BOWER             1:14:03 SM<16     14/34     368  8:14 BERWICK                      
  447  F201 RENEE CRANE            1:14:06 SF20-24   21/42      79  8:14 ALLENTOWN                    
  448   772 JOSEPH DEMARCO         1:14:07 SM20-24   53/74     369  8:15 Bloomsburg                   
  449   568 ANTHONY PSZENICZNY     1:14:09 SM45-49   55/94     370  8:15 MOUNTAINTOP                  
  450   119 CAIO TRINDADE          1:14:13 SM16-19   59/78     371  8:15 SUGARLOAF                    
  451   F76 KELLY WATERS           1:14:21 SF35-39   11/32      80  8:16 MACUNGIE                     
  452   F37 KIM GASPER             1:14:23 SF40-44   12/38      81  8:16 BELLEFONTE                   
  453   102 ROBERT WHITEHEAD       1:14:23 SM60-69    4/34     372  8:16 HAMILTON                     
  454   660 GERALD ORLOSKI         1:14:24 SM20-24   54/74     373  8:16 Mountaintop                  
  455  F310 LORI OTTERBINE         1:14:24 SF25-29   14/35      82  8:16 Washington Xing              
  456   600 WESLEY HACK            1:14:25 SM25-29   26/47     374  8:17 Berwick                      
  457   419 LES BARNHART           1:14:26 SM50-54   43/81     375  8:17 WILLIAMSPORT                 
  458  F319 ANNETTE CARLYON        1:14:27 SF45-49    8/22      83  8:17 Drums                        
  459  F254 LORA LEARN             1:14:28 SF40-44   13/38      84  8:17 BLOOMSBURG                   
  460   344 DAVE DYSART            1:14:32 SM50-54   44/81     376  8:17 ORANGEVILLE                  
  461  F143 BEV TOMASAK            1:14:39 SF50-59    4/24      85  8:18 EDWARDSVILLE                 
  462   654 PAUL BOEHRET           1:14:40 SM<16     15/34     377  8:18 Wapwallopen                  
  463   239 BILL MESSERSCHMIDT     1:14:40 SM60-69    5/34     378  8:18 BARNESVILLE                  
  464  F211 SHARON MADDEN          1:14:42 SF25-29   15/35      86  8:18 LAUREL                       
  465   141 DAVE REPSHAS           1:14:44 SM45-49   56/94     379  8:19 FORTY FORT                   
  466   410 EDWARD SIGL            1:14:45 SM45-49   57/94     380  8:19 LEWISBURG                    
  467   182 LEN COOPER             1:14:48 SM50-54   45/81     381  8:19 BERWICK                      
  468   176 LEROY KROMER           1:14:50 SM<16     16/34     382  8:19 BERWICK                      
  469    78 DINO OBERTO            1:14:50 SM45-49   58/94     383  8:19 HAZLETON                     
  470   205 CHRISTOPHER MALAFRONTE 1:14:52 SM40-44   32/71     384  8:20 DANVILLE                     
  471   514 STEVEN UZUPIS          1:14:56 SM50-54   46/81     385  8:20 UNITYVILLE                   
  472   311 DAVID FLAIM            1:14:59 SM40-44   33/71     386  8:20 WILKES-BARRE                 
  473   212 ROBERT MURPHY          1:14:59 SM50-54   47/81     387  8:20 DALLAS                       
  474   113 THOMAS UNDERWOOD       1:15:00 SM35-39   36/65     388  8:20 CATAWISSA                    
  475  F102 JANIE EDWARDS          1:15:02 SF50-59    5/24      87  8:21 HAZLETON                     
  476   734 ANDREW SOBACK          1:15:03 SM16-19   60/78     389  8:21 Bloomsburg                   
  477   496 STEVEN LITCHKOFSKI     1:15:06 SM40-44   34/71     390  8:21 HUNLOCK CREEK                
  478   408 RICHARD CONTE          1:15:15 SM40-44   35/71     391  8:22 MORRISVILLE                  
  479   690 JERRY DAVIS            1:15:20 SM55-59   20/51     392  8:23 Lysburg                      
  480    61 ERIC DEWALD            1:15:21 SM40-44   36/71     393  8:23 BERWICK                      
  481  F183 JILL NUTCHE            1:15:22 SF16-19    8/29      88  8:23 DALLAS                       
  482   184 UNKNOWN SEE TIMERS     1:15:29 SMNOAGE    2/2      394  8:24                              
  483   534 WILLIAM WEARY          1:15:30 SM55-59   21/51     395  8:24 DANVILLE                     
  484   362 KEVIN MITCHELL         1:15:32 SM16-19   61/78     396  8:24 BLOOMSBURG                   
  485   326 THOMAS BAT             1:15:32 SM50-54   48/81     397  8:24 PLYMOUTH                     
  486   221 DEAN ROBERTS           1:15:32 SM45-49   59/94     398  8:24 BLOOMSBURG                   
  487   689 STEVEN PATT            1:15:41 SM45-49   60/94     399  8:25 Williamsport                 
  488   F58 ROSE STISH             1:15:41 SF50-59    6/24      89  8:25 DRUMS                        
  489   379 JOSHUA SMITH           1:15:43 SM20-24   55/74     400  8:25 DANVILLE                     
  490   601 MIKE CONNER            1:15:44 SM25-29   27/47     401  8:25 Nescopeck                    
  491   670 TIMOTHY CLARK          1:15:45 SM40-44   37/71     402  8:25 Mountaintop                  
  492   471 BRETT TOMLINSON        1:15:50 SM25-29   28/47     403  8:26 SUMMIT                       
  493   324 OLIVER KELLY           1:15:50 SM50-54   49/81     404  8:26 RIVERSIDE                    
  494    55 RICHARD HUEHOLT        1:15:51 SM50-54   50/81     405  8:26 BERWICK                      
  495  F180 REBECCA MATTEO         1:15:53 SF30-34    6/31      90  8:26 DURHAM                       
  496   641 PAT BROGAN             1:15:55 SM35-39   37/65     406  8:27 Hazleton                     
  497   215 SCOTT ROGERS           1:15:57 SM40-44   38/71     407  8:27 BERWICK                      
  498   315 DAVID R EVANS          1:16:01 SM45-49   61/94     408  8:27 NEW TRIPOLI                  
  499   364 ALLEN LEIGEY           1:16:04 SM45-49   62/94     409  8:28 WOODLAND                     
  500   628 ALEX CHIK              1:16:06 SM50-54   51/81     410  8:28 Monroe                       
  501   593 SEAN MCELWEE           1:16:09 SM20-24   56/74     411  8:28 BLOOMSBURG                   
  502   217 SCOTT MAREK            1:16:10 SM45-49   63/94     412  8:28 NESQUEHONING                 
  503   572 JOHN MAHALICK          1:16:12 SM40-44   39/71     413  8:28 SUGARLOAF                    
  504   502 BILL ZAROLA            1:16:14 SM40-44   40/71     414  8:29 DALLAS                       
  505   117 MARVIN III EVELAND     1:16:14 SM20-24   57/74     415  8:29 BERWICK                      
  506   539 SHAWN PRICE            1:16:15 SM25-29   29/47     416  8:29 BETHLEHEM                    
  507    57 JAMEE MACKERT          1:16:16 SM35-39   38/65     417  8:29 BERWICK                      
  508  F182 STEPHANIE BEDISON      1:16:17 SF50-59    7/24      91  8:29 MONTOURSVILLE                
  509   181 GEORGE WALKER          1:16:19 SM55-59   22/51     418  8:29 SHICKSHINNY                  
  510    68 BILL OSBORNE           1:16:21 SM45-49   64/94     419  8:29 BERWICK                      
  511    88 FRANK GAVAL            1:16:23 SM60-69    6/34     420  8:30 SUGARLOAF                    
  512   522 BRIAN BUBB             1:16:24 SM40-44   41/71     421  8:30 SUNBURY                      
  513  F267 KAREN AVERY            1:16:25 SF30-34    7/31      92  8:30 HUGHESVILLE                  
  514   F50 MARY MAJIKES           1:16:26 SF45-49    9/22      93  8:30 WILKES-BARRE                 
  515   693 JOHN REAP              1:16:27 SM25-29   30/47     422  8:30 Shavertown                   
  516   719 MATT KERIS             1:16:28 SM35-39   39/65     423  8:30 Clarks Summit                
  517   166 BRAD TANNER            1:16:30 SM30-34   33/49     424  8:30 RIVERSIDE                    
  518  F122 SHARON DAVIES          1:16:31 SF50-59    8/24      94  8:31 MOUNTAINTOP                  
  519   F52 CARMELLA DIPIPPA       1:16:34 SF50-59    9/24      95  8:31 BLOOMSBURG                   
  520   555 ARCHIE TROXELL         1:16:34 SM40-44   42/71     425  8:31 LEWISBURG                    
  521  F144 DEBRA CONWAY           1:16:36 SF50-59   10/24      96  8:31 HAZLETON                     
  522   121 MICHAEL CONWAY         1:16:37 SM50-54   52/81     426  8:31 HAZLETON                     
  523  F305 TRICIA MARNELL         1:16:39 SF30-34    8/31      97  8:31 Conyngham                    
  524   388 JOHN MOTTER            1:16:42 SM16-19   62/78     427  8:32 BERWICK                      
  525   580 JOHN GIGUERE           1:16:44 SM40-44   43/71     428  8:32 LAKE ARIEL                   
  526   F71 ELIZABETH TOLAN        1:16:45 SF40-44   14/38      98  8:32 HAZLETON                     
  527  F268 KRISTEN IKELER         1:16:46 SF35-39   12/32      99  8:32 BLOOMSBURG                   
  528   201 MIKE FAY               1:16:48 SM70+      3/5      429  8:32 HAZLETON                     
  529   488 SCOTT ERDMAN           1:16:49 SM35-39   40/65     430  8:33 SHAMOKIN                     
  530   157 PAUL NOLL              1:16:49 SM55-59   23/51     431  8:33 SHAMOKIN                     
  531  F286 BRIDGET CARLIN         1:16:50 SF16-19    9/29     100  8:33 Berwick                      
  532   727 PHILIP HARRIS          1:16:54 SM35-39   41/65     432  8:33 Exeter                       
  533    95 CHRIS WHITENIGHT       1:16:56 SM16-19   63/78     433  8:33 BERWICK                      
  534   F83 KELLY LEHMAN           1:16:58 SF25-29   16/35     101  8:34 WHEELING                     
  535   712 LUKE SHILLINGTON       1:17:00 SM16-19   64/78     434  8:34 Shickshinny                  
  536   652 KEITH WRIGHT           1:17:01 SM40-44   44/71     435  8:34 Phoenixville                 
  537  F166 CALEY MINCEMOYER       1:17:01 SF20-24   22/42     102  8:34 MILTON                       
  538   516 CODY RADZIEWICZ        1:17:06 SM<16     17/34     436  8:34 CAZENOVIA                    
  539   714 JOHN KURELJA           1:17:07 SM35-39   42/65     437  8:35 Bloomsburg                   
  540   605 GENE BABON             1:17:10 SM50-54   53/81     438  8:35 Brighton                     
  541   409 DOUGLAS LYNN           1:17:10 SM35-39   43/65     439  8:35 ORANGEVILLE                  
  542  F188 KASEY LYNN             1:17:10 SF<16      3/12     103  8:35 ORANGEVILLE                  
  543  F195 CHERI SHAVER           1:17:13 SF30-34    9/31     104  8:35 FALLS                        
  544  F171 FRANCINE BUCZYNSKI     1:17:14 SF50-59   11/24     105  8:35 MOUNTAINTOP                  
  545   527 JUSTIN GRAHAM          1:17:14 SM16-19   65/78     440  8:35 MILLVILLE                    
  546   525 GARRETT GRAHAM         1:17:15 SM<16     18/34     441  8:35 MILLVILLE                    
  547   731 JASON FARR             1:17:15 SM25-29   31/47     442  8:35 Blakeslee                    
  548   F54 JESSICA CORL           1:17:19 SF16-19   10/29     106  8:36 WAPWALLOPEN                  
  549   558 JONATHAN TREON         1:17:19 SM25-29   32/47     443  8:36 MIFFLINBURG                  
  550  F217 BARBARA KENT           1:17:21 SF50-59   12/24     107  8:36 NESCOPECK                    
  551  F192 EILEEN GALLAGHER       1:17:28 SF35-39   13/32     108  8:37 DANVILLE                     
  552   576 DOUGLAS OVERFIELD      1:17:30 SM45-49   65/94     444  8:37 MONTROSE                     
  553    98 ADAM CURFMAN           1:17:31 SM<16     19/34     445  8:37 BERWICK                      
  554   229 DONNY ROBINSON         1:17:32 SM50-54   54/81     446  8:37 BLOOMSBURG                   
  555   438 DAN BURKE              1:17:37 SM<16     20/34     447  8:38 CALIFORNIA                   
  556   763 BILL TUSZYNZKI         1:17:39 SM50-54   55/81     448  8:38 Quakertown                   
  557  F216 KIMBERLY GERLACH       1:17:42 SF16-19   11/29     109  8:38 BERWICK                      
  558   228 MICHAEL SHEPARD        1:17:49 SM40-44   45/71     449  8:39 BLOOMSBURG                   
  559  F213 MARY CHALLMAN          1:18:01 SF<16      4/12     110  8:41 WINFIELD                     
  560  F303 KATARINA HOLMGREN      1:18:02 SF<16      5/12     111  8:41 Macungie                     
  561   341 JOE JANIGA             1:18:02 SM55-59   24/51     450  8:41 OLYPHANT                     
  562  F288 LISA ALLARDYEE         1:18:05 SF35-39   14/32     112  8:41 Moosic                       
  563   612 GLEN LAWSON            1:18:08 SM50-54   56/81     451  8:41 Hamilton                     
  564   286 RANDY WEIRMAN          1:18:11 SM40-44   46/71     452  8:42 BLOOMSBURG                   
  565   336 GREG APPLEMAN          1:18:11 SM35-39   44/65     453  8:42 BLOOMSBURG                   
  566   F48 LEAH MANGAN            1:18:11 SF20-24   23/42     113  8:42 NESCOPECK                    
  567   688 MICHAEL WELGOSH        1:18:14 SM25-29   33/47     454  8:42 Wapwallopen                  
  568   762 JEREMIAH GRAHAM        1:18:17 SM<16     21/34     455  8:42 Bloomsburg                   
  569   466 EVAN CRISMAN           1:18:20 SM16-19   66/78     456  8:43 BERWICK                      
  570   278 BRIAN LEACH            1:18:21 SM16-19   67/78     457  8:43 BERWICK                      
  571   291 JEFFREY DELCAMP        1:18:25 SM20-24   58/74     458  8:43 BERWICK                      
  572  F266 MARY HOLLENBACH        1:18:28 SF45-49   10/22     114  8:44 NORTHUMBERLAND               
  573   161 MARK YOUNG             1:18:40 SM35-39   45/65     459  8:45 PITTSTON                     
  574   553 MIKE MICCA             1:18:43 SM45-49   66/94     460  8:45 SHICKSHINNY                  
  575   244 DENNIS WOLFE           1:18:46 SM50-54   57/81     461  8:46 WILLIAMSPORT                 
  576   145 HANS HOLMGREN          1:18:47 SM45-49   67/94     462  8:46 MACUNGIE                     
  577   625 STEPHEN ALESSI         1:18:49 SM20-24   59/74     463  8:46 Nescopeck                    
  578   F64 JEN STEC-GAGLIARDI     1:18:54 SF30-34   10/31     115  8:46 BENTON                       
  579  F227 EMILY PECORA           1:18:55 SF30-34   11/31     116  8:47 ASTORIA                      
  580   774 ANTHONY MINIER         1:18:56 SM20-24   60/74     464  8:47 Berwick                      
  581   139 JOSEPH GALLAGHER       1:19:00 SM55-59   25/51     465  8:47 MT CARMEL                    
  582   620 NATHAN CARR            1:19:05 SM20-24   61/74     466  8:48 Watertown                    
  583   680 CHET ADDVENSKY         1:19:08 SM40-44   47/71     467  8:48 Milford                      
  584   105 MICHAEL SHERIDAN       1:19:09 SM60-69    7/34     468  8:48 FLAMBOROUGH                  
  585   350 CHRISTOPHER SHAFFER    1:19:13 SM20-24   62/74     469  8:49 BLOOMSBURG                   
  586   233 CASEY SEESHOLTZ        1:19:13 SM16-19   68/78     470  8:49 BERWICK                      
  587  F257 DEDE HARNER            1:19:16 SF45-49   11/22     117  8:49 MONTOURSVILLE                
  588    96 SHANE HILDEBRAND       1:19:19 SM20-24   63/74     471  8:49 WAPWALLOPEN                  
  589   491 MICHAEL CHIEFFALLO     1:19:20 SM40-44   48/71     472  8:49 EYNON                        
  590  F280 JOYCE AMICK            1:19:21 SF40-44   15/38     118  8:49 BLOOMSBURG                   
  591   483 DANA CLARK             1:19:21 SM35-39   46/65     473  8:49 LITITZ                       
  592   484 DANIEL DOWNS           1:19:22 SM45-49   68/94     474  8:50 BENTON                       
  593   644 ZACHARY BREMMER        1:19:27 SM20-24   64/74     475  8:50 Nescopeck                    
  594   F18 EMILY CIAK             1:19:33 SF20-24   24/42     119  8:51 PITTSBURGH                   
  595  F299 CANDICE GESECKI        1:19:33 SF20-24   25/42     120  8:51 Nanticoke                    
  596   232 JOHN SIMCHOCK          1:19:34 SM35-39   47/65     476  8:51 BERWICK                      
  597   202 MATT ISKRA             1:19:35 SM40-44   49/71     477  8:51 WILKES-BARRE                 
  598   739 ADAM ALLEY             1:19:36 SM16-19   69/78     478  8:51 Berwick                      
  599   289 DAVID ISKRA            1:19:37 SM35-39   48/65     479  8:51 REISTERSTOWN                 
  600   692 SCOTT CANOUSE          1:19:38 SM55-59   26/51     480  8:51 Berwick                      
  601   485 BRANDON EYERLY         1:19:39 SM35-39   49/65     481  8:51 BLOOMSBURG                   
  602   312 STAN ZARNOCH           1:19:40 SM55-59   27/51     482  8:52 DALLAS                       
  603   708 BILL HITTER            1:19:42 SM40-44   50/71     483  8:52 West Islip                   
  604  F169 PATTY PHILLIPS         1:19:47 SF50-59   13/24     121  8:52 HANOVER TWP                  
  605   369 JOSEPH YALCH           1:19:49 SM35-39   50/65     484  8:53 SOUTHPORT                    
  606   355 JOHN MIHALICK          1:19:49 SM50-54   58/81     485  8:53 MUNCY                        
  607  F139 JUSTINE PEACE          1:19:49 SF40-44   16/38     122  8:53 MUNCY                        
  608  F260 COLLEEN CONNOLLY       1:19:55 SF40-44   17/38     123  8:53 LUZERNE                      
  609   F78 NADINE KREMPA          1:19:56 SF30-34   12/31     124  8:53 PALMYRA                      
  610   448 TOM TALERICO           1:19:59 SM55-59   28/51     486  8:54 SHENANDOAH                   
  611  F214 BARBARA CHALLMAN       1:20:01 SF40-44   18/38     125  8:54 WINFIELD                     
  612  F185 DIANN AIKEY            1:20:05 SF40-44   19/38     126  8:54 BLOOMSBURG                   
  613    79 FRANK MCDONALD         1:20:06 SM60-69    8/34     487  8:54 BERWICK                      
  614   F57 LUANN SMITH            1:20:08 SF35-39   15/32     127  8:55 ELIZABETHTOWN                
  615  F240 ALYSSA GUNDRUM         1:20:14 SF16-19   12/29     128  8:55 MILTON                       
  616  F239 HEIDI SHUCK            1:20:14 SF<16      6/12     129  8:55 MILTON                       
  617   676 NICHOLAS MADDALENA     1:20:15 SM16-19   70/78     488  8:55 New Columbia                 
  618   618 DEAN ADAMS             1:20:19 SM40-44   51/71     489  8:56 Mechanicsburg                
  619   563 JEREMY DEMARCO         1:20:19 SM16-19   71/78     490  8:56 BLOOMSBURG                   
  620  F130 KAREN OSBORNE          1:20:25 SF30-34   13/31     130  8:57 ORANGEVILLE                  
  621   F68 MANDY CAVALLINI        1:20:28 SF30-34   14/31     131  8:57 MILLVILLE                    
  622  F309 JANET MOORE            1:20:32 SF45-49   12/22     132  8:57 Middleburg                   
  623   149 RICHARD ZIMMERMAN      1:20:33 SM25-29   34/47     491  8:57 WILMINGTON                   
  624   200 ELLIOTT MARSDEN        1:20:34 SM50-54   59/81     492  8:58 SILVER SPRING                
  625  F196 LISA GIOVINO           1:20:34 SF35-39   16/32     133  8:58 HUMMELSTOWN                  
  626    84 JOHN SABATINO          1:20:35 SM45-49   69/94     493  8:58 BERWICK                      
  627   282 GEORGE BEAVER          1:20:35 SM40-44   52/71     494  8:58 MOUNTAINTOP                  
  628  F127 CATHERINE PETERS       1:20:38 SF40-44   20/38     134  8:58 CHARDON                      
  629   464 CHARLES III BAUMAN     1:20:39 SM45-49   70/94     495  8:58 BLOOMSBURG                   
  630  F117 KATIE KAROSAS          1:20:45 SF16-19   13/29     135  8:59 BLOOMSBURG                   
  631  F110 MARLENE MANZO          1:20:48 SF50-59   14/24     136  8:59 WINFIELD                     
  632   F89 SHARON GUSHEN          1:20:56 SF40-44   21/38     137  9:00 KULPMONT                     
  633   715 RICHARD THORNTON       1:21:01 SM45-49   71/94     496  9:01 Elberon                      
  634   544 MICHAEL DEMARCO        1:21:06 SM45-49   72/94     497  9:01 BLOOMSBURG                   
  635  F155 DESIREE GAUN           1:21:09 SF25-29   17/35     138  9:01 S HAMPTON                    
  636   F98 JENNIFER SLOOT         1:21:09 SF50-59   15/24     139  9:01 SUGARLOAF                    
  637  F118 SARA CLEMENT           1:21:10 SF20-24   26/42     140  9:02 WASHINGTON                   
  638  F167 STEPHANIE KNORR        1:21:11 SF40-44   22/38     141  9:02 BLOOMSBURG                   
  639   270 JAMES LIOTT            1:21:12 SM35-39   51/65     498  9:02 EASTON                       
  640    80 BRETT BODWALK          1:21:15 SM<16     22/34     499  9:02 BERWICK                      
  641  F108 LINDSAY HESS           1:21:23 SF20-24   27/42     142  9:03 CATAWISSA                    
  642   F90 EILEEN YOST            1:21:28 SF40-44   23/38     143  9:04 BLOOMSBURG                   
  643   241 KYLE KNORR             1:21:31 SM16-19   72/78     500  9:04 HASTINGS                     
  644   320 KI PAK                 1:21:31 SM40-44   53/71     501  9:04 VIRGINIA BEACH               
  645   177 JASON WEAVER           1:21:32 SM25-29   35/47     502  9:04 BERWICK                      
  646   342 MATTHEW FRANK          1:21:33 SM35-39   52/65     503  9:04 WILKES-BARRE                 
  647   195 JOSEPH MARRIOTT        1:21:34 SM55-59   29/51     504  9:04 PITTSTON                     
  648   266 BOB VABER              1:21:34 SM60-69    9/34     505  9:04 HAZLETON                     
  649   216 GREGG ISKRA            1:21:37 SM35-39   53/65     506  9:05 OWINGS MILLS                 
  650   300 JOE KELLY              1:21:40 SM55-59   30/51     507  9:05 BLOOMSBURG                   
  651   370 DAVID HINES            1:21:42 SM30-34   34/49     508  9:05 KINGSTON                     
  652  F212 MELISSA BRANDT         1:21:44 SF40-44   24/38     144  9:05 DANVILLE                     
  653   573 WADE NOSS              1:21:49 SM35-39   54/65     509  9:06 MILLVILLE                    
  654   236 MARTIN WADE            1:21:54 SM20-24   65/74     510  9:06 COGAN STATION                
  655   259 BRANDON HARMON         1:21:55 SM<16     23/34     511  9:07 BERWICK                      
  656   219 BOYD SHAQFEH           1:22:02 SM45-49   73/94     512  9:07 SCHUYLKILL HAVEN             
  657   187 CALVIN YOST            1:22:03 SM40-44   54/71     513  9:07 BLOOMSBURG                   
  658   271 ZACHARY EISENHAUER     1:22:03 SM16-19   73/78     514  9:07 BERWICK                      
  659  F322 AMY ZELINSKI           1:22:10 SF30-34   15/31     145  9:08 Olyphant                     
  660   582 LUKE AMICK             1:22:13 SM16-19   74/78     515  9:09 BLOOMSBURG                   
  661  F138 SAWYER WEIRMAN         1:22:13 SF16-19   14/29     146  9:09 BLOOMSBURG                   
  662   506 SETH BOEHRET           1:22:15 SM20-24   66/74     516  9:09 STATE COLLEGE                
  663   451 TRISTAN STANLEY        1:22:17 SM16-19   75/78     517  9:09 BLOOMSBURG                   
  664  F287 JEAN BART              1:22:18 SF30-34   16/31     147  9:09 New York                     
  665  F219 SARAH YARNELL          1:22:20 SF16-19   15/29     148  9:09 STILLWATER                   
  666   656 DANIEL BETZ            1:22:21 SM25-29   36/47     518  9:09 New York                     
  667  F150 JANELLE SURKIN         1:22:22 SF35-39   17/32     149  9:10 BERWICK                      
  668   225 TIM P KELCHNER         1:22:29 SM55-59   31/51     519  9:10 NESCOPECK                    
  669   526 SCOTT STEFANOWICZ      1:22:30 SM<16     24/34     520  9:10 SHAMOKIN                     
  670   509 PERSHING MARKLE        1:22:38 SM35-39   55/65     521  9:11 ELYSBURG                     
  671  F187 KATHLEEN CAMPBELL      1:22:41 SF20-24   28/42     150  9:12 DANVILLE                     
  672   116 RALPH POLLOCK          1:22:45 SM45-49   74/94     522  9:12 BERWICK                      
  673   536 FRANK BAKER            1:22:54 SM55-59   32/51     523  9:13 BLOOMSBURG                   
  674   F62 KAY FORTIER            1:22:56 SF40-44   25/38     151  9:13 REEDERS                      
  675   171 ALEX CAVALLINI         1:23:16 SM30-34   35/49     524  9:16 MILLVILLE                    
  676   430 CHUCK BROOKING         1:23:30 SM40-44   55/71     525  9:17 MOUNTAIN TOP                 
  677   629 CRAIG ROYAL            1:23:33 SM45-49   75/94     526  9:17 Phoenix                      
  678   417 JEFF PHEIFF            1:23:35 SM45-49   76/94     527  9:18 KINGSTON                     
  679   380 STAN CIZEWSKI          1:23:35 SM60-69   10/34     528  9:18 BLOOMSBURG                   
  680   374 JIM HENRY              1:23:36 SM60-69   11/34     529  9:18 WILKES-BARRE                 
  681    81 ROGER CRAKE            1:23:52 SM50-54   60/81     530  9:20 BERWICK                      
  682   179 JASON CANOUSE          1:23:59 SM25-29   37/47     531  9:20 HOBOKEN                      
  683  F281 CHRISTINE HARVEY       1:24:10 SF30-34   17/31     152  9:22 DANVILLE                     
  684   F85 ROCHELLE BALLIET       1:24:10 SF30-34   18/31     153  9:22 NESCOPECK                    
  685   619 STEVE LINU             1:24:12 SM55-59   33/51     532  9:22 Zions Grove                  
  686    94 DAVID WITCHEY          1:24:14 SM40-44   56/71     533  9:22 BERWICK                      
  687   346 TONY DIEHL             1:24:17 SM35-39   56/65     534  9:22 BEDFORD                      
  688   F59 SANDRA TRITT           1:24:18 SF20-24   29/42     154  9:22 DALTON                       
  689   213 DAVID KAPUSCHINSKY     1:24:18 SM45-49   77/94     535  9:22 HAZLETON                     
  690    67 LEE SAMSEL             1:24:19 SM55-59   34/51     536  9:23 NESCOPECK                    
  691   F60 MELISSA COMERCHERO     1:24:22 SF25-29   18/35     155  9:23 NEW YORK                     
  692   183 JOSEPH WEISSER         1:24:24 SM40-44   57/71     537  9:23 MONTOURSVILLE                
  693   733 ANTHONY PICCOLO        1:24:27 SM50-54   61/81     538  9:23 Edwardsville                 
  694  F222 CHRISTINE MCCABE       1:24:37 SF35-39   18/32     156  9:25 BERWICK                      
  695   442 STANLEY ROBBINS        1:24:47 SM30-34   36/49     539  9:26 BERWICK                      
  696   632 JEFFREY MILLER         1:24:49 SM35-39   57/65     540  9:26 Sugarloaf                    
  697   566 DERRICK J STEWARD      1:24:52 SM20-24   67/74     541  9:26 BERWICK                      
  698  F264 JEAN SOTO              1:24:53 SF40-44   26/38     157  9:26 MOUNTAINTOP                  
  699  F316 HEATHER ABERNETHY      1:24:59 SF16-19   16/29     158  9:27 Laporte                      
  700   602 DONALD HELLENTHAL      1:25:00 SM30-34   37/49     542  9:27 Berwick                      
  701   118 MIKE MAJER             1:25:04 SM40-44   58/71     543  9:28 HOBBY                        
  702   287 TONY CREVELING         1:25:06 SM40-44   59/71     544  9:28 BLOOMSBURG                   
  703  F232 LYNETTE EYERLY         1:25:07 SF35-39   19/32     159  9:28 BLOOMSBURG                   
  704  F298 AMANDA BROWN           1:25:11 SF16-19   17/29     160  9:28 Nescopeck                    
  705  F152 ERICA CERASOLI         1:25:12 SF30-34   19/31     161  9:28 DOVER                        
  706   F40 JOAN MILLER            1:25:19 SF60+      1/2      162  9:29 DANVILLE                     
  707  F302 AMY HORNBERGER         1:25:23 SF25-29   19/35     163  9:30 Elysburg                     
  708  F245 JENNIFER WHITE         1:25:28 SF35-39   20/32     164  9:30 BERWICK                      
  709   518 KEVIN WHITE            1:25:28 SM45-49   78/94     545  9:30 BERWICK                      
  710   497 TIM BENSCOTER          1:25:30 SM60-69   12/34     546  9:30 BLOOMSBURG                   
  711   543 NATHAN JOHNSON         1:25:33 SM16-19   76/78     547  9:31 MILLVILLE                    
  712  F252 MARY LEE               1:25:39 SF50-59   16/24     165  9:31 BERWICK                      
  713   329 LARRY HERROLD          1:25:41 SM45-49   79/94     548  9:32 SUNBURY                      
  714  F153 ANNE ZETTLEMOYER       1:25:45 SF35-39   21/32     166  9:32 VIRGINIA BEACH               
  715  F128 MAUREEN WYNN           1:25:52 SF45-49   13/22     167  9:33 ELYSBURG                     
  716   499 MICHAEL MARKOWSKI      1:25:57 SM20-24   68/74     549  9:33 WAPWALLOPEN                  
  717  F106 PENELOPE KOCH          1:26:00 SF20-24   30/42     168  9:34 WATSONTOWN                   
  718   294 BENJAMIN KOCH          1:26:00 SM25-29   38/47     550  9:34 WATSONTOWN                   
  719  F116 NANCY EISENHAUER       1:26:05 SF40-44   27/38     169  9:34 BERWICK                      
  720   725 HENRY STREET           1:26:09 SM60-69   13/34     551  9:35 LAPORTE                      
  721   138 BENNETT SCHWARTZ       1:26:21 SM70+      4/5      552  9:36 ANDOVER                      
  722   710 ANDREW WENNER          1:26:21 SM<16     25/34     553  9:36 Berwick                      
  723   148 ROBERT ZIMMERMAN       1:26:23 SM55-59   35/51     554  9:36 CANANDAIGUA                  
  724   123 TOM CROSS              1:26:26 SM45-49   80/94     555  9:37 WILKES-BARRE                 
  725   691 DAVID HORN             1:26:34 SM50-54   62/81     556  9:38 Shamokin                     
  726   330 ROBERT HARDIE          1:26:36 SM40-44   60/71     557  9:38 BLOOMSBURG                   
  727  F123 SHELBY MUSSER          1:26:36 SF20-24   31/42     170  9:38 BLOOMSBURG                   
  728  F282 MEGAN HORN             1:26:36 SF20-24   32/42     171  9:38 BLOOMSBURG                   
  729  F321 STEPHANIE YEAGER       1:26:39 SF25-29   20/35     172  9:38 Mountaintop                  
  730   395 JESS KOHLERT           1:26:39 SM45-49   81/94     558  9:38 MOUNTAINTOP                  
  731   310 RAY RERICK             1:26:49 SM40-44   61/71     559  9:39 MOUNTAINTOP                  
  732  F186 MEGAN HILL             1:26:49 SF30-34   20/31     173  9:39 NESCOPECK                    
  733   490 JACOB MACHINSKI        1:26:50 SM<16     26/34     560  9:39 BLOOMSBURG                   
  734   349 BRUCE BITTNER          1:26:51 SM55-59   36/51     561  9:39 CATAWISSA                    
  735   191 BRIAN FLANNERY         1:26:54 SM45-49   82/94     562  9:40 FORTY FORT                   
  736   523 CHARLES JR ANDERSON    1:26:56 SM20-24   69/74     563  9:40 BERWICK                      
  737  F317 NORMA LOUDENSLAGER     1:26:58 SF50-59   17/24     174  9:40 Montoursville                
  738  F312 BRENDA NITSCH          1:26:59 SF40-44   28/38     175  9:40 Penfield                     
  739  F251 KERRY NORCE            1:27:02 SF40-44   29/38     176  9:41 PHILADELPHIA                 
  740  F172 SARA LUNGER            1:27:03 SF16-19   18/29     177  9:41 ELYSBURG                     
  741   658 SCOTT CAMPBELL         1:27:04 SM35-39   58/65     564  9:41 Hazleton                     
  742   752 JOSHUA BROSIOUS        1:27:05 SM25-29   39/47     565  9:41 Wilmington                   
  743  F244 SUSAN DOWNS            1:27:08 SF40-44   30/38     178  9:41 BENTON                       
  744   F75 CANDACE ALLEN          1:27:10 SF20-24   33/42     179  9:42 MOUNTAINTOP                  
  745   192 JUDE ALLEN             1:27:10 SM45-49   83/94     566  9:42 MOUNTAINTOP                  
  746   313 PHILLIP HESSER         1:27:13 SM55-59   37/51     567  9:42 ROCKVILLE                    
  747   753 AARON MITCHELL         1:27:13 SM25-29   40/47     568  9:42 Wilmington                   
  748   458 DOUGLAS DZIEDZIC       1:27:21 SM40-44   62/71     569  9:43 BINGHAMTON                   
  749    70 FRED TAKACS            1:27:30 SM55-59   38/51     570  9:44 BERWICK                      
  750  F326 MOLLY BAIR             1:27:31 SF16-19   19/29     180  9:44 Lancaster                    
  751  F246 CHRISTIANN RADZIEWICZ  1:27:31 SF35-39   22/32     181  9:44 CAZENOVIA                    
  752   535 JOSEPH BAKER           1:27:33 SM25-29   41/47     571  9:44 BLOOMSBURG                   
  753  F249 SHANNON SLABINSKI      1:27:35 SF30-34   21/31     182  9:44 BERWICK                      
  754   761 FREDERICK BLAUM        1:27:37 SM45-49   84/94     572  9:45 Swoyersville                 
  755   412 JEFF GIOVINO           1:27:40 SM35-39   59/65     573  9:45 HUMMELSTOWN                  
  756  F197 NAOMI GIOVINO          1:27:41 SF<16      7/12     183  9:45 HUMMELSTOWN                  
  757  F291 SHERYL JOHNSON         1:27:42 SF45-49   14/22     184  9:45 Bloomsburg                   
  758   210 CHARLIE KEER           1:27:43 SM55-59   39/51     574  9:45 COALDALE                     
  759   756 TODD SIEGEL            1:27:43 SM30-34   38/49     575  9:45 Berwick                      
  760   390 HENRY DORE             1:27:45 SM60-69   14/34     576  9:45 GREEN VALLEY                 
  761   754 CHRIS HYNICK           1:27:47 SM25-29   42/47     577  9:46 Depew                        
  762   728 COREY HIGH             1:27:49 SM<16     27/34     578  9:46 Bloomsburg                   
  763   599 JOEY SCICCHITANO       1:27:50 SM35-39   60/65     579  9:46 Berwick                      
  764  F141 AMBER KILITI           1:27:53 SF16-19   20/29     185  9:46 BERWICK                      
  765  F142 MEGAN KILITI           1:27:53 SF16-19   21/29     186  9:46 BERWICK                      
  766   197 ANTHONY HARLACHER      1:27:58 SM40-44   63/71     580  9:47 MONTOURSVILLE                
  767   361 ROBERT COBLENTZ        1:28:00 SM50-54   63/81     581  9:47 PITTSBURGH                   
  768   682 DAVID PRIOR            1:28:02 SM60-69   15/34     582  9:47 Huntingon Valley             
  769  F209 FAITH LOISELLE         1:28:03 SF35-39   23/32     187  9:47 TAYLOR                       
  770   677 DICK HOCH              1:28:04 SM60-69   16/34     583  9:48 Fishers Island               
  771  F168 DERVIA KELLY           1:28:09 SF25-29   21/35     188  9:48 NEW YORK                     
  772  F160 GENEVIEVE KELLY        1:28:09 SF16-19   22/29     189  9:48 RIVERSIDE                    
  773   122 JOSEPH BOYLE           1:28:10 SM55-59   40/51     584  9:48 BARNESVILLE                  
  774  F140 NANCY VOSBURG          1:28:10 SF45-49   15/22     190  9:48 GILLETT                      
  775  F242 BRIANNA TAYLOR         1:28:11 SF<16      8/12     191  9:48 MIFFLINVILLE                 
  776   348 BARRIE GROZIER         1:28:17 SM60-69   17/34     585  9:49 VESTAL                       
  777   128 DANIEL COOK            1:28:20 SM50-54   64/81     586  9:49 SCRANTON                     
  778   304 JAMES GRUDZINSKI       1:28:21 SM55-59   41/51     587  9:49 PITTSTON TWP                 
  779   301 SCOTT FOUGHT           1:28:26 SM55-59   42/51     588  9:50 BLOOMSBURG                   
  780   662 ROBERT KEHL            1:28:34 SM60-69   18/34     589  9:51 Berwick                      
  781   651 GARY HRONEC            1:28:34 SM50-54   65/81     590  9:51 Shenandoah                   
  782  F323 MARCIE KITKA           1:28:40 SF25-29   22/35     192  9:52 Danville                     
  783  F236 KIMBERLY SHANER        1:28:43 SF20-24   34/42     193  9:52 HUGHESVILLE                  
  784  F111 MARIE MINCEMOYER       1:28:54 SF45-49   16/22     194  9:53 MILTON                       
  785  F292 MARIA DEI TOS          1:29:01 SF20-24   35/42     195  9:54 Freeland                     
  786   130 ANDREW BRESLIN         1:29:07 SM20-24   70/74     591  9:55 SUGARLOAF                    
  787   317 ADAM BOWMAN            1:29:22 SM25-29   43/47     592  9:56 BLOOMSBURG                   
  788   503 WILLIAM WATKINS        1:29:24 SM45-49   85/94     593  9:56 BERWICK                      
  789   378 JOHN SMITH             1:29:26 SM45-49   86/94     594  9:57 DANVILLE                     
  790   381 DALE HOOVER            1:29:27 SM45-49   87/94     595  9:57 ABINGTON                     
  791   F77 NANCY LANE             1:29:30 SF45-49   17/22     196  9:57 DALLAS                       
  792  F158 ZURI KNIGHT            1:29:30 SF16-19   23/29     197  9:57 DANVILLE                     
  793   564 RALPH SCHUMACHER       1:29:31 SM40-44   64/71     596  9:57 BLOOMSBURG                   
  794   565 JAMES CAMPBELL         1:29:32 SM50-54   66/81     597  9:57 SUNBURY                      
  795   398 MARC MOZDIAN           1:29:34 SM35-39   61/65     598  9:58 WILKES-BARRE                 
  796   528 ANDREW STEFANOWICZ     1:29:35 SM35-39   62/65     599  9:58 SHAMOKIN                     
  797  F147 CONNIE MUMMEY          1:29:37 SF50-59   18/24     198  9:58 BLOOMSBURG                   
  798  F178 BROOKE EIFERT          1:29:38 SF25-29   23/35     199  9:58 BALTIMORE                    
  799   724 STEPHEN WOLK           1:29:45 SM55-59   43/51     600  9:59 Sugarloaf                    
  800  F198 EILEEN O'HORA          1:29:54 SF40-44   31/38     200 10:00 SCRANTON                     
  801   F79 ANGELA RAPISARDI       1:30:01 SF45-49   18/22     201 10:01 UNIONDALE                    
  802   770 JOSH HENRIE            1:30:05 SM25-29   44/47     601 10:01 Dornsife                     
  803  F134 PAMELA DALBERTO        1:30:06 SF30-34   22/31     202 10:01 BERWICK                      
  804  F256 JACQUELINE WISCHMAN    1:30:13 SF25-29   24/35     203 10:02 E AURORA                     
  805  F176 ANDREA ZENYUH          1:30:13 SF25-29   25/35     204 10:02 BETHESDA                     
  806  F301 KATIE DINCHER          1:30:20 SF20-24   36/42     205 10:03 Baltimore                    
  807   F97 JODY BUTTERFIELD       1:30:23 SF30-34   23/31     206 10:03 BERWICK                      
  808   178 BRAD OSEVALA           1:30:23 SM25-29   45/47     602 10:03 FREDERICKSBURG               
  809   172 STEPHEN HILL           1:30:25 SM50-54   67/81     603 10:03 MARION HEIGHTS               
  810   475 CHRISTOPHER LUPCHO     1:30:25 SM25-29   46/47     604 10:03 HUMMELSTOWN                  
  811  F199 LAVONNE FERRARA        1:30:47 SF35-39   24/32     207 10:06 BERWICK                      
  812   391 WILLIAM BARASHA        1:30:52 SM55-59   44/51     605 10:06 HAZLETON                     
  813   284 VICTOR MARKS           1:30:59 SM50-54   68/81     606 10:07 RIVERSIDE                    
  814   665 LOREN BITTNER          1:31:01 SM60-69   19/34     607 10:07 Royerstond                   
  815  F105 KATRINA MAURER         1:31:06 SF50-59   19/24     208 10:08 NESCOPECK                    
  816  F129 TIARA TEMPLIN          1:31:11 SF<16      9/12     209 10:08 MILTON                       
  817  F149 KIMBERLY KELLER        1:31:32 SF30-34   24/31     210 10:11 KINGSTON                     
  818   425 PATRICK WOOLCOCK       1:31:35 SM20-24   71/74     608 10:11 ORANGEVILLE                  
  819   367 STEVEN COLLINS         1:31:54 SM30-34   39/49     609 10:13 ODENTON                      
  820   664 WILLIAM MATTHEWS       1:32:03 SM35-39   63/65     610 10:14 Berwick                      
  821  F100 EDNA MAURER            1:32:04 SF45-49   19/22     211 10:14 SHAMOKIN                     
  822   607 DAVID ANDERSON         1:32:07 SM45-49   88/94     611 10:15 Newark                       
  823   340 ROBERT HICKOX          1:32:08 SM45-49   89/94     612 10:15 LEWISBURG                    
  824  F243 LAUREL DOWNS           1:32:10 SF16-19   24/29     212 10:15 BLOOMSBURG                   
  825  F241 BETTY LUNDY            1:32:13 SF45-49   20/22     213 10:15 UNITYVILLE                   
  826   675 GARTH EVERETT          1:32:14 SM50-54   69/81     613 10:15 Muncy                        
  827  F121 SHAWN BURKE            1:32:38 SF50-59   20/24     214 10:18 ANNVILLE                     
  828   530 ERNIE MORGAN           1:32:49 SM50-54   70/81     614 10:19 SHICKSHINNY                  
  829    89 SHAWN SLUSSER          1:32:50 SM<16     28/34     615 10:19 MILLVILLE                    
  830   273 JOHN FRITZ             1:33:03 SM40-44   65/71     616 10:21 ROSWELL                      
  831   375 JAMES FRITZ            1:33:03 SM40-44   66/71     617 10:21 BERWICK                      
  832  F161 KATHY PURTELL          1:33:17 SF35-39   25/32     215 10:22 KIRKWOOD                     
  833  F228 MEREDITH MOORE         1:33:25 SF25-29   26/35     216 10:23 BERWICK                      
  834   106 DAVE PEDLEY            1:33:41 SM60-69   20/34     618 10:25 STITTSVILLE                  
  835   376 R SCOTT HOFFER         1:34:20 SM55-59   45/51     619 10:29 DANVILLE                     
  836  F101 JESSICA HOCK           1:34:21 SF25-29   27/35     217 10:29 BLOOMSBURG                   
  837   F91 VANESSA SITLER         1:34:21 SF20-24   37/42     218 10:29 BLOOMSBURG                   
  838  F137 ANDREA MEGARGELL       1:34:21 SF25-29   28/35     219 10:29 BLOOMSBURG                   
  839  F145 MELISSA WAGNER         1:34:45 SF30-34   25/31     220 10:32 DANVILLE                     
  840   124 MATTHEW WAGNER         1:34:45 SM30-34   40/49     620 10:32 DANVILLE                     
  841  F156 EMILY POJANOWSKI       1:34:47 SF25-29   29/35     221 10:32 ALLENTOWN                    
  842   401 EDWIN HARTMAN          1:34:48 SM60-69   21/34     621 10:32 BENTON                       
  843   F87 JEN REAMS              1:34:51 SF20-24   38/42     222 10:33 DANVILLE                     
  844  F262 KIM MILLER             1:34:55 SF40-44   32/38     223 10:33 BERWICK                      
  845  F295 CHARITY PAYNE          1:34:55 SF20-24   39/42     224 10:33 Selnsgrove                   
  846   384 RICHARD ANDERSON       1:35:01 SM35-39   64/65     622 10:34 BERWICK                      
  847   F84 MARISSA ANDERSON       1:35:02 SF20-24   40/42     225 10:34 DENVER                       
  848   359 RICHIE WHITEHEAD       1:35:04 SM<16     29/34     623 10:34 DOWNINGTOWN                  
  849   444 MICHAEL SLESINSKI      1:35:22 SM50-54   71/81     624 10:36 PITTSTON                     
  850   610 ROB WENRICH            1:35:26 SM45-49   90/94     625 10:37 Berwick                      
  851   560 JERRY TOMASSACCI       1:35:45 SM30-34   41/49     626 10:39 DRUMS                        
  852  F124 DESTINY HAUSE          1:35:46 SF25-29   30/35     226 10:39 PHILADELPHIA                 
  853  F104 KRISTIN WEDEMEYER      1:35:53 SF25-29   31/35     227 10:40 ASHBURN                      
  854   505 CHUCK RAVINA           1:35:56 SM60-69   22/34     627 10:40 FREELAND                     
  855   382 RANDALL FIOREY         1:36:30 SM50-54   72/81     628 10:44 BERWICK                      
  856  F300 SHERRY NEUFER          1:36:31 SF30-34   26/31     228 10:44 Chester                      
  857   672 JAMES NEUFER           1:36:32 SM30-34   42/49     629 10:44 Chester                      
  858   666 LEE ROBERTS            1:36:41 SM20-24   72/74     630 10:45 Bloomsburg                   
  859  F170 CATHARINE TROXELL      1:36:49 SF40-44   33/38     229 10:46 BERWICK                      
  860  F272 LESLIE SIEGRIST        1:36:50 SF35-39   26/32     230 10:46 BLOOMSBURG                   
  861   679 MIKE ELIAS             1:37:01 SM50-54   73/81     631 10:47 Swoyersville                 
  862   222 WILLIAM RUZZO          1:37:03 SM60-69   23/34     632 10:47 WILKES-BARRE                 
  863   705 TIMOTHY HUMMEL         1:37:17 SM45-49   91/94     633 10:49 Northumberland               
  864  F135 JILL HEINTZELMAN       1:37:30 SF30-34   27/31     231 10:50 BLOOMSBURG                   
  865   730 SAM MESKE              1:37:32 SM<16     30/34     634 10:51 Bloomsburg                   
  866   729 DAN MESKE              1:37:33 SM40-44   67/71     635 10:51 Bloomsburg                   
  867  F247 ALLISON CONNER         1:37:38 SF16-19   25/29     232 10:51 STILLWATER                   
  868   520 LANNY CONNER           1:37:39 SM55-59   46/51     636 10:51 STILLWATER                   
  869   345 CLIFFORD BRAUSCH       1:37:40 SM55-59   47/51     637 10:52 BERWICK                      
  870   125 GABRIEL SCALA          1:37:48 SM50-54   74/81     638 10:52 BETHLEHEM                    
  871   142 JOE NAUGHTON           1:37:50 SM60-69   24/34     639 10:53 POCONO PINES                 
  872   424 JIM WHITMIRE           1:38:00 SM30-34   43/49     640 10:54 BERWICK                      
  873  F177 DEBORAH SANDROCK       1:38:05 SF40-44   34/38     233 10:54 MAPLE GLEN                   
  874   169 MICHAEL RYMAN          1:38:05 SM20-24   73/74     641 10:54 BERWICK                      
  875   711 BRAD WENNER            1:38:12 SM30-34   44/49     642 10:55 Berwick                      
  876  F193 STACY WOODLEY          1:38:14 SF30-34   28/31     234 10:55 BLOOMSBURG                   
  877   268 FRANK TARSELLI         1:38:58 SM60-69   25/34     643 11:00 SUGARLOAF                    
  878   469 ROBERT HORN            1:39:06 SM50-54   75/81     644 11:01 BLOOMSBURG                   
  879  F278 AMY RAIDER             1:39:13 SF20-24   41/42     235 11:02 CLARKS SUMMIT                
  880  F203 JENNIFER BERLIN        1:39:24 SF30-34   29/31     236 11:03 BERWICK                      
  881   F93 KATIE SHAFFER          1:39:24 SF35-39   27/32     237 11:03 BERWICK                      
  882  F208 BRENDA MOWERY          1:39:29 SF40-44   35/38     238 11:04 BERWICK                      
  883  F215 DONNA ORAM             1:39:38 SF45-49   21/22     239 11:05 BERWICK                      
  884   542 FREDERICK EISENHUTH    1:39:46 SM50-54   76/81     645 11:06 BLOOMSBURG                   
  885   634 JEFFREY GREY           1:40:04 SM<16     31/34     646 11:08 Berwick                      
  886  F270 LAUREN PRUDEN          1:40:07 SF<16     10/12     240 11:08 BLOOMSBURG                   
  887  F269 OLIVIA PRUDEN          1:40:07 SF<16     11/12     241 11:08 BLOOMSBURG                   
  888  F294 COURTNEY CLAUDFELTER   1:40:07 SF<16     12/12     242 11:08 Bloomsburg                   
  889   100 RONALD HOCH            1:40:26 SM40-44   68/71     647 11:10 BERWICK                      
  890  F271 MELISSA PRUDEN         1:40:26 SF35-39   28/32     243 11:10 BLOOMSBURG                   
  891  F120 BARBARA DERR           1:40:31 SF50-59   21/24     244 11:11 BLOOMSBURG                   
  892  F194 TRISH QUINTER          1:40:34 SF40-44   36/38     245 11:11 DANVILLE                     
  893  F307 ANDREA GUFFEY          1:41:04 SF35-39   29/32     246 11:14 Bloomsburg                   
  894  F311 BINDU VYAS             1:41:07 SF40-44   37/38     247 11:15 Laflin                       
  895   209 TOM BEREZICH           1:41:07 SM60-69   26/34     648 11:15 TRUCKSVILLE                  
  896  F126 MARIA PETROSOVA        1:41:13 SF50-59   22/24     248 11:15 BROOKLYN                     
  897   590 STEPHEN MECK           1:41:17 SM45-49   92/94     649 11:16 PLYMOUTH TWP                 
  898  F237 KRISTY HRINDA          1:41:24 SF20-24   42/42     249 11:16 SCHROON LAKE                 
  899   538 ZACHARY FREY           1:41:24 SM<16     32/34     650 11:16 BLOOMSBURG                   
  900   653 AARON TRIPP            1:41:32 SM30-34   45/49     651 11:17 Wapwallopen                  
  901   258 TEDD TRIPP             1:41:33 SM60-69   27/34     652 11:17 WAPWALLOPEN                  
  902   399 DANIEL BRASSINGTON     1:41:43 SM55-59   48/51     653 11:19 CATAWISSA                    
  903   147 KEVIN FRYER            1:41:49 SM35-39   65/65     654 11:19 JERSEY SHORE                 
  904   319 JOHN ZETTLEMOYER       1:42:48 SM60-69   28/34     655 11:26 EMMAUS                       
  905   609 RON BRENNIAN           1:42:48 SM45-49   93/94     656 11:26 Hummelstown                  
  906   F69 MARLENA CASEY          1:43:03 SF16-19   26/29     250 11:27 CATAWISSA                    
  907   737 JACK NEARY             1:43:05 SM50-54   77/81     657 11:28 Scranton                     
  908   F86 GINA SCICCHITANO       1:43:17 SF16-19   27/29     251 11:29 PAXINOS                      
  909   773 DAN DONOHUE            1:43:19 SM40-44   69/71     658 11:29 Emmaus                       
  910   F65 NICOLETTE ZIMMERMAN    1:43:33 SF50-59   23/24     252 11:31 CANANDAIGUA                  
  911   316 MARTIN BOWMAN          1:43:37 SM50-54   78/81     659 11:31 BLOOMSBURG                   
  912   110 JIM SACHETTI           1:44:08 SM50-54   79/81     660 11:35 BLOOMSBURG                   
  913    85 JAMES HYSSONG          1:44:17 SM60-69   29/34     661 11:36 CONYNGHAM                    
  914    75 EDWIN LIVSEY           1:44:48 SM70+      5/5      662 11:39 BERWICK                      
  915   630 CRAIG ROYAL            1:45:07 SM<16     33/34     663 11:41 Phoenix                      
  916   608 BILLY A BAKER          1:45:10 SM30-34   46/49     664 11:42 Berwick                      
  917   377 RAY DIXON              1:45:30 SM60-69   30/34     665 11:44 BLOOMSBURG                   
  918   175 PATRICK SHIELDS        1:45:41 SM45-49   94/94     666 11:45 DRUMS                        
  919   218 TIMOTHY MONATESTI      1:45:58 SM30-34   47/49     667 11:47 BERWICK                      
  920   158 PATRICK CRETELLA       1:46:14 SM55-59   49/51     668 11:49 CORVALLIS                    
  921  F125 CAROL KUPSKY           1:46:19 SF45-49   22/22     253 11:49 BLOOMSBURG                   
  922  F325 VALERIE DONOHUE        1:46:22 SF30-34   30/31     254 11:50 Emmaus                       
  923  F306 LAURIE GEORGE          1:46:56 SF35-39   30/32     255 11:53 Bloomsburg                   
  924   683 CHARLES CRAWFORD       1:46:58 SM50-54   80/81     669 11:54 Breinigsville                
  925   598 JASON HART             1:48:07 SM30-34   48/49     670 12:01 BERWICK                      
  926  F283 JULIE WOLFE            1:48:08 SF35-39   31/32     256 12:01 BLOOMSBURG                   
  927  F113 DIXIE DORWARD          1:49:53 SF30-34   31/31     257 12:13 HENRYVILLE                   
  928  F136 LINDA LACHAPELLE       1:50:18 SF60+      2/2      258 12:16 TAMPA                        
  929   487 COTTER NUNAN           1:51:02 SM<16     34/34     671 12:21 DANVILLE                     
  930  F151 ANGELA STORER          1:51:09 SF40-44   38/38     259 12:21 DANVILLE                     
  931  F308 ALANA STRADWICK        1:51:55 SF16-19   28/29     260 12:27 Nanticoke                    
  932   611 DAN BENNIAN            1:52:13 SM16-19   77/78     672 12:29 Elizabethtown                
  933  F233 SUSAN NUNAN            1:52:16 SF50-59   24/24     261 12:29 DANVILLE                     
  934  F261 KIMBERLY WILSON        1:52:31 SF25-29   32/35     262 12:31 PITTSBURGH                   
  935   626 CHRIS THOMPSON         1:52:36 SM25-29   47/47     673 12:31 New Castle                   
  936  F297 ALISON ALESSI-THOMPSON 1:52:41 SF25-29   33/35     263 12:32 New Castle                   
  937  F273 JANEEN SHAFFER         1:53:34 SF35-39   32/32     264 12:38 SUNBURY                      
  938   368 ALFRED KIRCHER         1:53:55 SM60-69   31/34     674 12:40 FORTY FORT                   
  939   F67 ALISHA TRAVELPIECE     1:54:07 SF25-29   34/35     265 12:41 WILKES-BARRE                 
  940   186 EDWIN MILLER           1:54:22 SM60-69   32/34     675 12:43 MAHANOY CITY                 
  941   551 RON SLOCUM             1:55:06 SM60-69   33/34     676 12:48 BINGHAMTON                   
  942  F204 ALEXA WOOLCOCK         2:09:15 SF16-19   29/29     266 14:22 ORANGEVILLE                  
  943   413 MIKE DUBBS             2:09:51 SM40-44   70/71     677 14:26 MT UNION                     
  944   554 KARL BERGER            2:09:51 SM16-19   78/78     678 14:26 MILLVILLE                    
  945   647 CHAD PHARES            2:09:52 SM20-24   74/74     679 14:26 Millville                    
  946   180 JOHN KACHURKA          2:11:42 SM60-69   34/34     680 14:38 BERWICK                      
  947  F313 SARA STECKBECK         2:14:32 SF25-29   35/35     267 14:57 Jonestown                    
  948   706 DEAN STECKBECK         2:14:33 SM40-44   71/71     681 14:57 Jonestown                    
  949   400 RICHARD HEINTZELMAN    2:14:33 SM55-59   50/51     682 14:57 STILLWATER                   
  950   143 WILLIAM MURPHY         2:18:48 SM55-59   51/51     683 15:26 ROCHESTER                    
  951   624 BILL HELLENTHAL        2:21:38 SM50-54   81/81     684 15:45 Berwick                      
  952   738 WARREN COVATTA         2:21:41 SM30-34   49/49     685 15:45 Berwick                      


Run For The Diamonds ResultsRun For The Diamonds Homepage