2005 Run For The Diamonds Results
2005 Male Awards
2005 Female Awards

Due to the vast number of finishers, you can search for a specific name by
holding down the "ctrl key" and pressing the letter "F". A box should pop up
which will then allow you to search for a specific individual.

O'all                                        Class         Gender  Pace  
Place  Bib         Name              Time  Place/Finishers  Place   /Mi    City
-----------------------------      ------- ---------------- ----- ------- ----------
    1     6 MATTHEW KERR             45:14  SM25-29    1/41     1  5:02   WINSTON SALEM               
    2     3 ED SCHLICHTER            45:59  SM20-24    1/76     2  5:07   CHAMBERSBURG                
    3   726 MATT BYRNE               46:00  SM30-34    1/55     3  5:07   SCANTON                     
    4     7 C FRED JOSLYN            46:21  SM20-24    2/76     4  5:09   BINGHAMTON                  
    5    29 RYAN BENDER              46:52  SM20-24    3/76     5  5:13   INDIANA                     
    6    28 IAN DICKINSON            48:12  SM20-24    4/76     6  5:22   SPARKS                      
    7    17 PETER BOYD               48:49  SM30-34    2/55     7  5:26   UNION CITY                  
    8    18 KIP HOFFMAN              49:30  SM30-34    3/55     8  5:30   WATSONTOWN                  
    9    25 SHAWN DUFFY              49:33  SM20-24    5/76     9  5:31   HAZLETON                    
   10     5 WILLIAM RAITTER          49:50  SM35-39    1/72    10  5:33   ESTES PARK                  
   11     9 STEVE OWENS              49:57  SM30-34    4/55    11  5:33   ELIZABETHTOWN               
   12     4 MIKE CARRIGILITTO        50:04  SM30-34    5/55    12  5:34   LAURELDALE                  
   13    19 JEFF SKWIERZ             50:09  SM20-24    6/76    13  5:35   TRESCKOW                    
   14    11 CHRISTOPHER WADAS        50:20  SM20-24    7/76    14  5:36   HANOVER TWP                 
   15   637 GARY MALINKO             50:30  SM20-24    8/76    15  5:37   OLD FORGE                   
   16   195 JASON CLARK              50:45  SM25-29    2/41    16  5:39   CORTLAND                    
   17    14 GREG CAULLER             50:59  SM45-49    1/88    17  5:40   YORK                        
   18    22 BUDD COATES              51:07  SM45-49    2/88    18  5:41   EMMAUS                      
   19    37 JOSHUA FRITZ             51:13  SM20-24    9/76    19  5:42   BENTON                      
   20    38 CALEB FRITZ              51:21  SM20-24   10/76    20  5:43   BENTON                      
   21    23 TONY LAWSON              51:33  SM20-24   11/76    21  5:44   BERWICK                     
   22   429 STEVE THOMPSON           51:44  SM16-19    1/63    22  5:45   NORTHUMBERLAND              
   23   550 STEVE BEECHER            51:58  SM20-24   12/76    23  5:47   DEPTFORD                    
   24    27 JADRIEN DEIBLER          52:07  SM20-24   13/76    24  5:48   SNYDERTOWN                  
   25    30 TERRY PERMAR             52:25  SM50-54    1/80    25  5:50   PERKASIE                    
   26     2 MATTHEW WAGONER          52:30  SM25-29    3/41    26  5:50   NEW CUMBERLAND              
   27   651 MARK WIMMER              52:36  SM30-34    6/55    27  5:51   WINDHAM                     
   28    20 PAUL LEONARD             52:43  SM40-44    1/79    28  5:52   PITTSTON                    
   29    39 KURTIS GROHOWSKI         52:49  SM35-39    2/72    29  5:53   HAZLETON                    
   30    44 MATTHEW FRABLE           52:56  SM16-19    2/63    30  5:53   SAYLORSBURG                 
   31   251 RYAN STEVENS             53:06  SM20-24   14/76    31  5:54   DRUMS                       
   32    12 JEFF McCABE              53:13  SM20-24   15/76    32  5:55   EXETER                      
   33    33 CHRIS MILLER             53:19  SM30-34    7/55    33  5:56   PHILADELPHIA                
   34   253 NICHOLAS WADAS           53:34  SM20-24   16/76    34  5:58   DALLAS                      
   35    16 JUSTIN KREBS             53:39  SM30-34    8/55    35  5:58   YORK                        
   36   647 JUSTIN WINTERS           53:49  SM20-24   17/76    36  5:59   NANTICOKE                   
   37    34 PAUL RILEY               53:57  SM20-24   18/76    37  6:00   BLOOMSBURG                  
   38   172 JENTRE DEIBLER           53:59  SM16-19    3/63    38  6:00   SNYDERTOWN                  
   39   661 JAKE STAMEY              54:13  SM20-24   19/76    39  6:02   DANVILLE                    
   40   399 TIM NOWAKOWSKI           54:14  SM16-19    4/63    40  6:02   FACTORYVILLE                
   41   682 GARTH WATSON             54:16  SM16-19    5/63    41  6:02   CANTON                      
   42    41 JOSIAH RAMSEY            54:17  SM20-24   20/76    42  6:02   SUNBURY                     
   43   506 MIKHIAL LITVINOV         54:20  SM16-19    6/63    43  6:03   DRUMS                       
   44    F2 HEIDI WOLFSBERGER        54:24  SF25-29    1/29     1  6:03   MOOSIC                      
   45    40 DAVID SANFORD            54:35  SM16-19    7/63    44  6:04   NESCOPECK                   
   46   F11 VICKI CAULLER            54:39  SF30-34    1/47     2  6:05   YORK                        
   47   728 RYAN BOYER               54:49  SM16-19    8/63    45  6:06   SHAMOKIN                    
   48   161 MICHAEL MURPHY           55:01  SM30-34    9/55    46  6:07   WARREN CTR                  
   49   243 PETER MILLER             55:05  SM20-24   21/76    47  6:08   SHAVERTOWN                  
   50    F3 LISA HAAS                55:07  SF35-39    1/43     3  6:08   ORWIGSBURG                  
   51   694 JOHN MARTINO             55:11  SM20-24   22/76    48  6:08   JIM THORPE                  
   52   254 ANTHONY RIZZO            55:14  SM<16      1/41    49  6:09   WAPWALLOPEN                 
   53    35 MATTHEW FRITZ            55:17  SM40-44    2/79    50  6:09   KEMPTON                     
   54   F10 KATHLEEN JOBES           55:18  SF35-39    2/43     4  6:09   BETHLEHEM                   
   55   478 JAMES SCHOOLS            55:31  SM40-44    3/79    51  6:11   WYALUSING                   
   56    31 ROGER DAVIS              56:12  SM45-49    3/88    52  6:15   RYDAL                       
   57   733 JIM GRIFFITHS            56:14  SM35-39    3/72    53  6:15   SCRANTON                    
   58   725 SEAN ROBBINS             56:20  SM35-39    4/72    54  6:16   SHAVERTOWN                  
   59   734 TONY HALPIN              56:30  SM40-44    4/79    55  6:17   SCRANTON                    
   60   696 KEVIN SOUTHARD           56:40  SM45-49    4/88    56  6:18   SCRANTON                    
   61   388 DAVID MITCHELL           56:47  SM50-54    2/80    57  6:19   BLOOMSBURG                  
   62   493 STEVE TEMPLIN            56:51  SM30-34   10/55    58  6:19   MILTON                      
   63    49 DANIEL KIRK              56:54  SM35-39    5/72    59  6:20   DANVILLE                    
   64   710 MICHAEL MENGEL           57:04  SM25-29    4/41    60  6:21   SLATINGTON                  
   65   618 SHAWN LIVELY             57:06  SM20-24   23/76    61  6:21   ALLENWOOD                   
   66   274 TONY COLLINS             57:10  SM20-24   24/76    62  6:22   BLOOMSBURG                  
   67   751 JOHN EVANGELISTA         57:30  SM35-39    6/72    63  6:24   BLAKELY                     
   68   145 DOUG ALTER               57:43  SM45-49    5/88    64  6:25   BERWICK                     
   69   400 GRANT SMITH-GARY         57:45  SM16-19    9/63    65  6:25   WYALUSING                   
   70   744 JOHN LOCKE               57:52  SM20-24   25/76    66  6:26   SHENANDOAH                  
   71   418 KURT LEITZEL             57:55  SM16-19   10/63    67  6:27   NORTHUMBERLAND              
   72    54 JOHN ZAGINAYLO           58:00  SM16-19   11/63    68  6:27   BERWICK                     
   73   446 STEVE TAPPAN             58:06  SM35-39    7/72    69  6:28   ALEXANDRIA                  
   74   660 JACK MARTIN              58:09  SM40-44    5/79    70  6:28   LEWISBURG                   
   75   526 ROBERT MOORE             58:13  SM40-44    6/79    71  6:29   LeRAYSVILLE                 
   76    F5 AMY ROME                 58:14  SF35-39    3/43     5  6:29   DALLAS                      
   77   289 SCOTT SICK               58:15  SM45-49    6/88    72  6:29   MILLVILLE                   
   78   663 THOMAS NALLON            58:18  SM20-24   26/76    73  6:29   KINGSTON                    
   79   488 JOHN BEERS               58:20  SM40-44    7/79    74  6:29   DANVILLE                    
   80   626 NATHAN NUDELMAN          58:22  SM30-34   11/55    75  6:30   ANNAPOLIS                   
   81   139 MARK HELGESON            58:22  SM45-49    7/88    76  6:30   FRANKLIN                    
   82   298 DAVID PEARSON            58:27  SM16-19   12/63    77  6:30   RUSSELL                     
   83   297 JIM PEARSON              58:33  SM50-54    3/80    78  6:31   RUSSELL                     
   84   737 WILLIAM FUSK             58:36  SM45-49    8/88    79  6:31   DALLAS                      
   85   700 MATTHEW BUCKINGHAM       58:38  SM16-19   13/63    80  6:31   MESHOPPEN                   
   86   585 EDWARD SIEGFRIED         58:40  SM35-39    8/72    81  6:32   DRUMS                       
   87   221 DIRK ELLIOTT             58:50  SM45-49    9/88    82  6:33   LISLE                       
   88    58 STEVE MOLNAR             58:52  SM55-59    1/36    83  6:33   JOHNSTOWN                   
   89   510 RANDY STROBLE            59:00  SM50-54    4/80    84  6:34   TROUT RUN                   
   90   489 MATTHEW LEHMAN           59:01  SM20-24   27/76    85  6:34   SUNBURY                     
   91   494 LEIF DUNKELBERGER        59:09  SM16-19   14/63    86  6:35   NORTHUMBERLAND              
   92    F7 AIMEE BAYLOR             59:10  SF30-34    2/47     6  6:35   LEWISBURG                   
   93    32 BILL BULL                59:12  SM50-54    5/80    87  6:35   BERWICK                     
   94   547 CRAIG STRONG             59:17  SM30-34   12/55    88  6:36   LEWISBURG                   
   95   559 STEPHEN HOUSENICK        59:17  SM35-39    9/72    89  6:36   KINGSTON                    
   96   335 CHRIS M YOUNG            59:20  SM30-34   13/55    90  6:36   YORK                        
   97   130 RYAN GARGES              59:22  SM16-19   15/63    91  6:36   WARREN CTR                  
   98   F70 LYNDA DEBOER             59:24  SF45-49    1/25     7  6:36   TORONTO                     
   99   419 MATTHEW WYNN             59:24  SM16-19   16/63    92  6:36   ELYSBURG                    
  100   673 CHRIS PSZENICZNY         59:27  SM35-39   10/72    93  6:37   BENTON                      
  101   432 MATTHEW KOBIALKA         59:31  SM20-24   28/76    94  6:37   CONYNGHAM                   
  102   643 PAUL PETRUZZI            59:36  SM45-49   10/88    95  6:38   BERNVILLE                   
  103   427 RICHARD LEASE            59:39  SM20-24   29/76    96  6:38   GOLETA                      
  104   201 MIKE FINCH               59:43  SM16-19   17/63    97  6:39   ROME                        
  105   340 JASON SETLOCK            59:47  SM30-34   14/55    98  6:39   MIDDLEPORT                  
  106   176 GREGORY MILLER           59:53  SM40-44    8/79    99  6:40   NEW YORK                    
  107   438 JEFFREY DAVIS            59:57  SM35-39   11/72   100  6:40   ELYSBURG                    
  108   738 JOSHUA CORBIN          1:00:03  SM25-29    5/41   101  6:41   NEW LONDON                  
  109    52 REGINALD THOMAS        1:00:05  SM50-54    6/80   102  6:41   WILKES-BARRE                
  110    90 DAVID CORL             1:00:08  SM16-19   18/63   103  6:41   WAPWALLOPEN                 
  111    59 DAVID ROBBINS          1:00:10  SM50-54    7/80   104  6:42   NESCOPECK                   
  112   411 RANDY WHITE            1:00:17  SM35-39   12/72   105  6:42   TUNKHANNOCK                 
  113   358 KEITH AUSTIN           1:00:22  SM40-44    9/79   106  6:43   SWEET VALLEY                
  114   F13 JEANNETTE BOYD         1:00:28  SF30-34    3/47     8  6:44   UNION CITY                  
  115   402 PAUL SZYMONSKI         1:00:30  SM55-59    2/36   107  6:44   ARCHBALD                    
  116   311 FARZAD NOUBARY         1:00:31  SM20-24   30/76   108  6:44   BLOOMSBURG                  
  117   275 MICHAEL BYRNE          1:00:39  SM30-34   15/55   109  6:45   SCRANTON                    
  118    43 MARK PREZIOSO          1:00:41  SM20-24   31/76   110  6:45   CANONSBURG                  
  119   614 JUSTIN DARROW          1:00:46  SM<16      2/41   111  6:46   HAZLETON                    
  120    36 STEPHEN SHIRLEY        1:00:47  SM16-19   19/63   112  6:46   DANVILLE                    
  121   592 CHRIS BLOCKUS          1:00:55  SM30-34   16/55   113  6:47   BERWICK                     
  122    47 ED WHITLOCK            1:00:59  SM70+      1/5    114  6:47   MILTON                      
  123   178 MICHAEL KINNEY         1:01:11  SM45-49   11/88   115  6:48   WILKES-BARRE                
  124  F262 WENDY WOOD             1:01:13  SF30-34    4/47     9  6:49   McEWENSVILLE                
  125   173 LEROY FOWLER           1:01:17  SM30-34   17/55   116  6:49   ELIZABETH CITY              
  126   249 PATRICK GLEW           1:01:17  SM25-29    6/41   117  6:49   NEW YORK                    
  127   F38 ANN SICK               1:01:25  SF45-49    2/25    10  6:50   MILLVILLE                   
  128   572 MICHAEL DAVIS          1:01:27  SM<16      3/41   118  6:50   DANVILLE                    
  129  F260 SHANNON HOFFMAN        1:01:29  SF16-19    1/30    11  6:50   WATSONTOWN                  
  130    69 ROBERT DOHERTY         1:01:34  SM45-49   12/88   119  6:51   WEST CHESTER                
  131   112 CHRIS JERMYN           1:01:36  SM60-69    1/28   120  6:51   OTTAWA                      
  132   422 JEFFREY MARSCH         1:01:43  SM25-29    7/41   121  6:52   DRUMS                       
  133   137 WILLIAM BRESLIN        1:01:46  SM20-24   32/76   122  6:52   SUGARLOAF                   
  134  F303 EMILY BILBOW           1:01:51  SF25-29    2/29    12  6:53   FORTY FORT                  
  135   444 JEREMY SHOUP           1:01:54  SM16-19   20/63   123  6:53   BERWICK                     
  136   715 NICK VENDITTI          1:02:01  SM<16      4/41   124  6:54   BERWICK                     
  137   292 JIM RICHARDSON         1:02:01  SM40-44   10/79   125  6:54   SCRANTON                    
  138   736 JAMES DROGALIS         1:02:03  SM16-19   21/63   126  6:54   OLD FORGE                   
  139   F16 DIANNA GOLDEN          1:02:06  SF50-59    1/25    13  6:54   YORK                        
  140   F37 THERESA JACOB          1:02:09  SF25-29    3/29    14  6:55   E STROUDSBURG               
  141   216 JOE REYNOLDS           1:02:10  SM16-19   22/63   127  6:55   BETHLEHEM                   
  142    F9 KAREN HAUSE            1:02:10  SF20-24    1/39    15  6:55   BLOOMSBURG                  
  143   656 DAVID WHITEHEAD        1:02:11  SM<16      5/41   128  6:55   DOWNINGTOWN                 
  144    92 STEPHEN BONSALL        1:02:13  SM16-19   23/63   129  6:55   NESCOPECK                   
  145   724 RICHARD DOUGLASS       1:02:20  SM50-54    8/80   130  6:56   LINDEN                      
  146   650 FRED SPRINGMAN         1:02:22  SM50-54    9/80   131  6:56   MONTOURSVILLE               
  147   406 MICHAEL HANNON         1:02:24  SM16-19   24/63   132  6:56   DANVILLE                    
  148   425 MATT WASHO             1:02:32  SM16-19   25/63   133  6:57   SCRANTON                    
  149   519 MUZAFAR ABDUF          1:02:35  SM16-19   26/63   134  6:58   ALLENTOWN                   
  150   697 VINCENT POPLASKI       1:02:38  SM20-24   33/76   135  6:58   PHILADELPHIA                
  151   581 DAN LEWIS              1:02:47  SM50-54   10/80   136  6:59   SHENANDOAH                  
  152   181 KIRK TASKER            1:02:50  SM16-19   27/63   137  6:59   SHAMOKIN                    
  153   654 TOM DUCATTE            1:02:50  SM50-54   11/80   138  6:59   E STROUDSBURG               
  154   407 DON MURRAY             1:02:55  SM45-49   13/88   139  7:00   NESCOPECK                   
  155   564 SHAWN GOODWIN          1:02:59  SM<16      6/41   140  7:00   TOWANDA                     
  156   668 BRUCE SCHREIBER        1:03:00  SM35-39   13/72   141  7:00   DRUMS                       
  157   713 GREG KORBICH           1:03:06  SM35-39   14/72   142  7:01   SUNBURY                     
  158   326 ANDY LANDRY            1:03:08  SM35-39   15/72   143  7:01   COLLEGEVILLE                
  159   257 BOB WELBY              1:03:09  SM50-54   12/80   144  7:01   NORTHUMBERLAND              
  160    66 STAN SHARE             1:03:10  SM50-54   13/80   145  7:02   MILTON                      
  161   395 MICHAEL KENT           1:03:11  SM50-54   14/80   146  7:02   NESCOPECK                   
  162   580 CHRIS ROMAN            1:03:16  SM16-19   28/63   147  7:02   NANTICOKE                   
  163    82 DAVE JIUNTA            1:03:18  SM50-54   15/80   148  7:02   PITTSTON                    
  164   679 RICK CHASE             1:03:22  SM55-59    3/36   149  7:03   LARKSVILLE                  
  165   633 ERIC MILLER            1:03:24  SM35-39   16/72   150  7:03   BLOOMSBURG                  
  166   315 MARTY NOLL             1:03:25  SM40-44   11/79   151  7:03   SCRANTON                    
  167   323 MICHAEL LESTER         1:03:26  SM30-34   18/55   152  7:03   BLOOMSBURG                  
  168   625 STEPHEN WILCOX JR      1:03:34  SM40-44   12/79   153  7:04   SELINSGROVE                 
  169   565 FRANS VERSTRAETEN      1:03:41  SM45-49   14/88   154  7:05   ORANGEVILLE                 
  170   F22 MIMI BACON             1:03:42  SF16-19    2/30    16  7:05   WARREN CTR                  
  171   107 JOE DuVALL             1:03:52  SM50-54   16/80   155  7:06   OTTAWA                      
  172   194 DAVID KENNEDY          1:04:06  SM25-29    8/41   156  7:08   HONESDALE                   
  173   648 KYLE GRICOSKIE         1:04:09  SM16-19   29/63   157  7:08   SUNBURY                     
  174   739 RYAN KOHLER            1:04:11  SM25-29    9/41   158  7:08   SCRANTON                    
  175   522 BILL PLOUGH            1:04:14  SM50-54   17/80   159  7:09   HAMBURG                     
  176    94 JOHN MOTTER            1:04:15  SM16-19   30/63   160  7:09   BERWICK                     
  177   578 KENNY ROMAN            1:04:16  SM16-19   31/63   161  7:09   NANTICOKE                   
  178   722 PAUL REINERT           1:04:17  SM45-49   15/88   162  7:09   DALLAS                      
  179  F153 LINDEE KENT            1:04:21  SF40-44    1/40    17  7:09   PROMPTON                    
  180    64 BILL HOWER             1:04:33  SM45-49   16/88   163  7:11   BLOOMSBURG                  
  181 10001 UNKNOWN SEE TIMER      1:04:38                         7:11                               
  182   109 CHRIS SHERIDAN         1:04:39  SM35-39   17/72   164  7:11   ANCASTER                    
  183   496 NEVIN DIEHL            1:04:44  SM<16      7/41   165  7:12   DANVILLE                    
  184   723 PHILIP DOUGLASS        1:04:46  SM20-24   34/76   166  7:12   FORT DIXON                  
  185   228 ADAM MALAK             1:04:48  SM25-29   10/41   167  7:12   WILKES-BARRE                
  186   196 MICHAEL MOYER          1:04:54  SM20-24   35/76   168  7:13   BLOOMSBURG                  
  187   463 JOSEPH McHUGH          1:04:56  SM45-49   17/88   169  7:13   EDWARDSVILLE                
  188   F19 EMILY CIAK             1:05:00  SF20-24    2/39    18  7:14   HUNLOCK CREEK               
  189   321 RICK WOLFE             1:05:05  SM35-39   18/72   170  7:14   BERWICK                     
  190   131 JAMES KRUPA            1:05:09  SM35-39   19/72   171  7:15   POTTSTOWN                   
  191   371 RUSSELL ST CLAIR       1:05:12  SM40-44   13/79   172  7:15   PALMYRA                     
  192   F12 MARIE SANDROCK         1:05:13  SF30-34    5/47    19  7:15   ALEXANDRIA                  
  193   709 JOHN KEARNS            1:05:15  SM30-34   19/55   173  7:15   WEST PITTSTON               
  194  F319 TONI ZANGARI           1:05:16  SF20-24    3/39    20  7:16   SUNBURY                     
  195   662 TOMMY OTTERBINE        1:05:18  SM20-24   36/76   174  7:16   DRUMS                       
  196   620 DEVIN ROSENCRANCE      1:05:18  SM20-24   37/76   175  7:16   SHICKSHINNY                 
  197   605 JOHN SULLIVAN JR       1:05:18  SM60-69    2/28   176  7:16   EDGEWOOD                    
  198    63 STEPHEN MARDYNIAK      1:05:21  SM60-69    3/28   177  7:16   HAZLETON                    
  199   102 DAVID SHERIDAN         1:05:26  SM60-69    4/28   178  7:17   HAMILTON                    
  200   746 JACK RARIG             1:05:31  SM16-19   32/63   179  7:17   CARAWISSA                   
  201   256 PAUL O'HORA            1:05:35  SM30-34   20/55   180  7:18   SCRANTON                    
  202   369 J TODD WARREN          1:05:37  SM40-44   14/79   181  7:18   BLOOMSBURG                  
  203   582 ALEC RICHARDSON        1:05:39  SM<16      8/41   182  7:18   MOUNTAINTOP                 
  204   235 DEREK STEWARD          1:05:42  SM16-19   33/63   183  7:18   BLOOMSBURG                  
  205   587 JOEL MAZER             1:05:43  SM20-24   38/76   184  7:19   SHAVERTOWN                  
  206   F21 KATY HUNCHAR           1:05:43  SF20-24    4/39    21  7:19   BLOOMSBURG                  
  207   540 RICHARD RIGOTTI        1:05:45  SM40-44   15/79   185  7:19   VESTAL                      
  208   356 JOSEPH SKWIERZ         1:05:46  SM45-49   18/88   186  7:19   FREELAND                    
  209    56 ED HOFFMAN             1:05:46  SM50-54   18/80   187  7:19   BERWICK                     
  210   465 MATTHEW QUINN          1:05:48  SM35-39   20/72   188  7:19   DUNMORE                     
  211   553 EARLE MOORE            1:05:50  SM45-49   19/88   189  7:19   BLOOMSBURG                  
  212   699 JOSEPH STALTZ          1:05:51  SM25-29   11/41   190  7:19   SELINSGROVE                 
  213  F300 KATIE CONLON           1:05:51  SF20-24    5/39    22  7:19   INKERMAN                    
  214   282 FRANK MONTGOMERY       1:05:52  SM35-39   21/72   191  7:20   BLOOMSBURG                  
  215   261 DEREK HITESMAN         1:05:57  SM16-19   34/63   192  7:20   ALLENWOOD                   
  216   520 WILLIAM LANDIS         1:06:03  SM55-59    4/36   193  7:21   FOGELSVILLE                 
  217   497 RICK RIMPLE            1:06:06  SM35-39   22/72   194  7:21   SAYLORSBURG                 
  218   621 EDWIN FARR             1:06:08  SM20-24   39/76   195  7:21   STATE COLLEGE               
  219   442 JOHN GANTNER           1:06:09  SM50-54   19/80   196  7:21   LONG VALLEY                 
  220   557 MATTHEW WARUNEK        1:06:17  SM16-19   35/63   197  7:22   BLOOMSBURG                  
  221   190 RICH PAIS              1:06:20  SM45-49   20/88   198  7:23   WILKES-BARRE                
  222   693 ZACHARY HOFFMAN        1:06:24  SM16-19   36/63   199  7:23   ELYSBURG                    
  223   162 MAXIM FUREK            1:06:25  SM55-59    5/36   200  7:23   MOCANAQUA                   
  224   630 LESTER LONER           1:06:28  SM50-54   20/80   201  7:24   WILLIAMSPORT                
  225   487 JAMES WALSH            1:06:30  SM45-49   21/88   202  7:24   DUNMORE                     
  226   745 DOUGLAS BAJOR          1:06:32  SM45-49   22/88   203  7:24   ROYAL OAK                   
  227   397 STEVE THOMAS           1:06:39  SM50-54   21/80   204  7:25   KITCHENER                   
  228   441 MICHAEL STENSON        1:06:39  SM30-34   21/55   205  7:25   FARMINGTON                  
  229   213 ROBERT GOULD           1:06:40  SM30-34   22/55   206  7:25   DRUMS                       
  230    83 JOHN RILEY             1:06:41  SM50-54   22/80   207  7:25   BLOOMSBURG                  
  231   F56 SHELBY PEALER          1:06:42  SF<16      1/17    23  7:25   NAPERVILLE                  
  232   561 BEN LAWRENCE           1:06:43  SM30-34   23/55   208  7:25   STATE COLLEGE               
  233  F348 BUFFY BASILE           1:06:45  SF35-39    4/43    24  7:25   HUGHESVILLE                 
  234   270 JEFF RAUFF             1:06:48  SM50-54   23/80   209  7:26   MONTOURSVILLE               
  235   483 RANDY YASENCHAK        1:06:50  SM45-49   23/88   210  7:26   ASHLAND                     
  236  F311 LORIN BLESSING         1:06:56  SF16-19    3/30    25  7:27   SUNBURY                     
  237   681 FRANK WATSON           1:06:57  SM45-49   24/88   211  7:27   CANTON                      
  238   613 STEVE ALESSI           1:06:57  SM20-24   40/76   212  7:27   NESCOPECK                   
  239   574 TIMOTHY McKINLEY       1:06:59  SM16-19   37/63   213  7:27   DANVILLE                    
  240   602 JONATHAN BACON         1:07:01  SM25-29   12/41   214  7:27   STATE COLLEGE               
  241   716 MATT ZEHNER            1:07:04  SM20-24   41/76   215  7:28   DUNMORE                     
  242  F144 SYLVIA SCHENK          1:07:08  SF35-39    5/43    26  7:28   CHERRY HILL                 
  243   199 JOHN WEISS             1:07:13  SM40-44   16/79   216  7:29   LAFLIN                      
  244   105 MICHAEL SHERIDAN       1:07:14  SM55-59    6/36   217  7:29   FLAMBOROUGH                 
  245   692 DAVID HOFFMAN          1:07:19  SM40-44   17/79   218  7:29   ELYSBURG                    
  246   555 MICHAEL PEIFER         1:07:20  SM16-19   38/63   219  7:29   SUNBURY                     
  247   128 MATT RITZ              1:07:23  SM45-49   25/88   220  7:30   ALLENTOWN                   
  248   445 TIM KISHBACH           1:07:23  SM40-44   18/79   221  7:30   STATE COLLEGE               
  249   F31 CHRISTA JOHNSON        1:07:24  SF16-19    4/30    27  7:30   NESCOPECK                   
  250   433 BEN DILLMAN            1:07:26  SM35-39   23/72   222  7:30   ANDREAS                     
  251   659 FLASH BARCHIK          1:07:28  SM25-29   13/41   223  7:30   CAMBRA                      
  252   238 JOHN HRYCYNA           1:07:29  SM45-49   26/88   224  7:30   SUGARLOAF                   
  253   101 MICHAEL GERAGHTY       1:07:31  SM50-54   24/80   225  7:31   HAMILTON                    
  254   721 MIKE DALTON            1:07:34  SM35-39   24/72   226  7:31   EAST STROUDSBURG            
  255   462 JIMMIE HILL            1:07:38  SM20-24   42/76   227  7:31   BERWICK                     
  256   622 ERIC BROPHY            1:07:38  SM35-39   25/72   228  7:31   AUSTIN                      
  257   108 DENTON CREIGHTON       1:07:40  SM50-54   25/80   229  7:32   TORONTO                     
  258   624 JARED DUDICH           1:07:41  SM16-19   39/63   230  7:32   BERWICK                     
  259   F28 JOYCE STEVENS          1:07:42  SF45-49    3/25    28  7:32   DRUMS                       
  260   576 ROBERT FELIX           1:07:43  SM45-49   27/88   231  7:32   BERWICK                     
  261    57 TERRY BOYER            1:07:53  SM40-44   19/79   232  7:33   BERWICK                     
  262   599 LANCE SEESHOLTZ        1:07:58  SM25-29   14/41   233  7:34   BLOOMSBURG                  
  263   373 TOM McDADE             1:08:02  SM45-49   28/88   234  7:34   WILKES-BARRE                
  264   259 JAMES MALONEY          1:08:07  SM45-49   29/88   235  7:35   ASHLAND                     
  265   518 GREGORY KING           1:08:15  SM30-34   24/55   236  7:35   PALMERTON                   
  266   F58 SUSAN LANDRY           1:08:16  SF35-39    6/43    29  7:36   COLLEGEVILLE                
  267  F168 ROBYN HANNAN           1:08:22  SF40-44    2/40    30  7:36   WILLIAMSPORT                
  268  F133 JILL NUTCHE            1:08:26  SF16-19    5/30    31  7:37   SHAVERTOWN                  
  269  F346 ELIZABETH CURRID       1:08:26  SF25-29    4/29    32  7:37   NEW YORK                    
  270   603 BRIAN ZYWICK           1:08:26  SM20-24   43/76   237  7:37   SCRANTON                    
  271  F202 WENDY WIEST            1:08:27  SF30-34    6/47    33  7:37   SUNBURY                     
  272   219 CHUCK LaCROIX          1:08:28  SM40-44   20/79   238  7:37   ORANGEVILLE                 
  273   F33 KATHY SCOPELLITI-MAT   1:08:31  SF50-59    2/25    34  7:37   ELYSBURG                    
  274   135 JAMES SNEE             1:08:32  SM45-49   30/88   239  7:37   MONTGOMERY VLG              
  275   548 JOSEPH ZIELINSKI       1:08:34  SM45-49   31/88   240  7:38   NESCOPECK                   
  276   649 JEREMIAH DEIBLER       1:08:35  SM16-19   40/63   241  7:38   CATAWISSA                   
  277  F295 LINDSEY KELLER         1:08:38  SF20-24    6/39    35  7:38   BENTON                      
  278   495 OWEN DIEHL             1:08:44  SM<16      9/41   242  7:39   DANVILLE                    
  279   372 SAMUEL HESS            1:08:46  SM16-19   41/63   243  7:39   BLOOMSBURG                  
  280   530 KEN SWEENEY            1:08:50  SM45-49   32/88   244  7:39   SCOTIA                      
  281   607 ANDREW SCARCELLA       1:08:52  SM20-24   44/76   245  7:40   STATE COLLEGE               
  282   473 CLIFF LABOUR           1:08:54  SM25-29   15/41   246  7:40   BERWICK                     
  283  F347 JENNIFER CORBIN        1:08:56  SF25-29    5/29    36  7:40   NEW LONDON                  
  284   742 ROBERT THOMAS          1:08:59  SM50-54   26/80   247  7:40   LANSFORD                    
  285   545 DUSTIN STECKEL         1:09:02  SM16-19   42/63   248  7:41   EASTON                      
  286   307 BRIAN MANGAN           1:09:05  SM45-49   33/88   249  7:41   NESCOPECK                   
  287   464 MICHAEL LISNOCK        1:09:06  SM55-59    7/36   250  7:41   SUGARLOAF                   
  288   100 EDDIE HOFFMAN          1:09:11  SM<16     10/41   251  7:42   BERWICK                     
  289   217 JEFFREY NUTCHE         1:09:14  SM20-24   45/76   252  7:42   SHAVERTOWN                  
  290   641 TIM HINEGARDNER        1:09:18  SM35-39   26/72   253  7:42   DRUMS                       
  291   334 JOHN TKACH             1:09:18  SM50-54   27/80   254  7:42   HUNTINGDON                  
  292   205 ROB REAMS              1:09:19  SM25-29   16/41   255  7:43   LOWER BURRELL               
  293   339 BRANDON LONG           1:09:19  SM20-24   46/76   256  7:43   BLOOMSBURG                  
  294   341 BRIAN MUMMEY           1:09:20  SM25-29   17/41   257  7:43   BLOOMSBURG                  
  295   278 BRADLEY O'CONNOR       1:09:21  SM16-19   43/63   258  7:43   ROME                        
  296   184 DILLON LOCKWOOD        1:09:22  SM20-24   47/76   259  7:43   ROME                        
  297    55 RICHARD HUEHOLT        1:09:23  SM50-54   28/80   260  7:43   BERWICK                     
  298   701 PAT BROGAN             1:09:25  SM35-39   27/72   261  7:43   HAZLETON                    
  299   360 ART GOLEMBESKI         1:09:25  SM35-39   28/72   262  7:43   SCRANTON                    
  300   F43 KIM GASPER             1:09:27  SF40-44    3/40    37  7:43   BELLEFONTE                  
  301   191 DUANE SWANK            1:09:28  SM35-39   29/72   263  7:44   BERWICK                     
  302   129 DUNCAN FARQUHAR        1:09:28  SM50-54   29/80   264  7:44   WILMINGTON                  
  303  F353 MARGARET KELLY         1:09:29  SF35-39    7/43    38  7:44   MONTOURSVILLE               
  304  F164 DARLENE SABO           1:09:32  SF35-39    8/43    39  7:44   ELYSBURG                    
  305   638 MICHAEL ELDER          1:09:32  SM35-39   30/72   265  7:44   THOMPSONTOWN                
  306   468 MICKEY MANEVAL         1:09:36  SM45-49   34/88   266  7:44   HUGHESVILLE                 
  307   262 PAUL HITESMAN          1:09:37  SM45-49   35/88   267  7:45   ALLENWOOD                   
  308  F120 LEANNE HENNIP          1:09:38  SF16-19    6/30    40  7:45   ROME                        
  309    93 MATTHEW HOCH           1:09:42  SM<16     11/41   268  7:45   BERWICK                     
  310   686 RYAN RONGONE           1:09:44  SM<16     12/41   269  7:45   BLOOMSBURG                  
  311   667 MIKE PALERMO           1:09:44  SM40-44   21/79   270  7:45   DRUMS                       
  312   124 RICHARD HAUSE          1:09:46  SM70+      2/5    271  7:46   BERWICK                     
  313   386 ANDY SARTOR            1:09:46  SM20-24   48/76   272  7:46   MOSCOW                      
  314  F290 TERRI MENSINGER        1:09:53  SF25-29    6/29    41  7:46   BERWICK                     
  315  F321 SUSAN STEINBACH        1:09:58  SF40-44    4/40    42  7:47   CLARKS GREEN                
  316  F100 KIMBERLY WHIPPLE       1:10:00  SF20-24    7/39    43  7:47   SURPRISE                    
  317   F59 LAURA LEE OLSON        1:10:02  SF16-19    7/30    44  7:47   WILKES-BARRE                
  318   F88 ANNESSA MELNICK        1:10:09  SF20-24    8/39    45  7:48   ACCORD                      
  319   514 MICHAEL MACHULSKY      1:10:12  SM35-39   31/72   273  7:48   MACUNGIE                    
  320   354 ROBERT STRUNGIS        1:10:14  SM30-34   25/55   274  7:49   AVOCA                       
  321  F220 DOMINIQUE RAMER        1:10:15  SF20-24    9/39    46  7:49   BARNESVILLE                 
  322   211 MARVIN III EVELAND     1:10:18  SM20-24   49/76   275  7:49   BERWICK                     
  323   542 BENJAMIN KOCH          1:10:20  SM25-29   18/41   276  7:49   WATSONTOWN                  
  324   148 RICH OWENS             1:10:24  SM50-54   30/80   277  7:50   WILKES-BARRE                
  325   147 ANDREW TRITT           1:10:24  SM20-24   50/76   278  7:50   DALTON                      
  326   255 CON McCOLE             1:10:24  SM45-49   36/88   279  7:50   WILKES-BARRE                
  327   239 DAVID R EVANS          1:10:26  SM45-49   37/88   280  7:50   NEW TRIPOLI                 
  328   F30 EILEEN HOWER           1:10:27  SF40-44    5/40    47  7:50   BLOOMSBURG                  
  329   691 PAUL HURST             1:10:29  SM40-44   22/79   281  7:50   DOYLESTOWN                  
  330   594 NICHOLAS MORRISON      1:10:33  SM<16     13/41   282  7:51   PLAINFIELD                  
  331   595 MITCHELL MORRISON      1:10:33  SM35-39   32/72   283  7:51   PLAINFIELD                  
  332   504 CURT MIDDLETON         1:10:34  SM16-19   44/63   284  7:51   ORANGEVILLE                 
  333   290 HERB KLINE             1:10:35  SM45-49   38/88   285  7:51   BLOOMSBURG                  
  334   236 DONALD VARNER          1:10:36  SM45-49   39/88   286  7:51   PRINCETON JCT               
  335   332 WILLIAM COOK           1:10:38  SM50-54   31/80   287  7:51   SCRANTON                    
  336   F41 MIRANDA HILDEBRAND     1:10:38  SF20-24   10/39    48  7:51   WAPWALLOPEN                 
  337   617 BENJAMIN LEFFLER       1:10:43  SM20-24   51/76   288  7:52   BLOOMSBURG                  
  338   143 PATRICK DORRIS         1:10:46  SM50-54   32/80   289  7:52   WHITEHALL                   
  339   355 JOSEPH DUTKO           1:10:51  SM55-59    8/36   290  7:53   MOUNTAINTOP                 
  340  F308 STACI WARBURTON        1:10:51  SF30-34    7/47    49  7:53   HUGHESVILLE                 
  341   515 EDWARD SIGL            1:10:53  SM40-44   23/79   291  7:53   LEWISBURG                   
  342   563 KEVIN NITSCH           1:10:55  SM35-39   33/72   292  7:53   PENFIELD                    
  343   669 ED HEIFRICK            1:10:57  SM40-44   24/79   293  7:53   ELYSBURG                    
  344   364 ERIC RHODES            1:10:59  SM40-44   25/79   294  7:54   MECHANICSBURG               
  345    87 TOM FISH               1:11:00  SM<16     14/41   295  7:54   BERWICK                     
  346  F351 HELEN STRUTKO          1:11:02  SF25-29    7/29    50  7:54   HARVEY'S LAKE               
  347   F32 ALEXANDRA BULL         1:11:03  SF<16      2/17    51  7:54   BERWICK                     
  348   225 LAURENCE SOGES         1:11:05  SM50-54   33/80   296  7:54   DANVILLE                    
  349  F318 MARY LEONARD           1:11:08  SF35-39    9/43    52  7:55   NEW YORK                    
  350   689 JERRY DAVIS            1:11:09  SM55-59    9/36   297  7:55   ELYSBURG                    
  351   343 CHRISTOPHER YOUNG      1:11:13  SM20-24   52/76   298  7:55   PHILADELPHIA                
  352   404 BILL GIBBS             1:11:13  SM45-49   40/88   299  7:55   SAN DIEGO                   
  353   170 FRANK GIBBS            1:11:13  SM20-24   53/76   300  7:55   PHILADELPHIA                
  354   451 DANIEL O'DONNELL       1:11:15  SM35-39   34/72   301  7:55   DRUMS                       
  355   153 LEN COOPER             1:11:17  SM45-49   41/88   302  7:56   BERWICK                     
  356  F135 GABRIELLE DEITOS       1:11:19  SF16-19    8/30    53  7:56   FREELAND                    
  357   212 PATRICK FLANNERY       1:11:24  SM40-44   26/79   303  7:56   MOUNTOURSVILLE              
  358   F49 TRACI DUTKO            1:11:26  SF35-39   10/43    54  7:57   MOUNTAINTOP                 
  359   230 GERRY DONADI           1:11:28  SM25-29   19/41   304  7:57   NESCOPECK                   
  360   142 ROBERT WARNAGIRIS      1:11:33  SM45-49   42/88   305  7:57   HUNLOCK CREEK               
  361  F314 JUSTINE JOHNSON        1:11:34  SF30-34    8/47    55  7:58   EAST HAMPTON                
  362   639 STEVE LORENZ           1:11:34  SM30-34   26/55   306  7:58   EAST HAMPTON                
  363   363 TERRY LARSON           1:11:36  SM55-59   10/36   307  7:58   TURBOTVILLE                 
  364   439 BRENT CRISPELL         1:11:37  SM30-34   27/55   308  7:58   BLOOMSBURG                  
  365   714 RON MARQUETTE          1:11:38  SM35-39   35/72   309  7:58   LEWISBURG                   
  366  F226 CATHERINE GALLAGHER    1:11:39  SF16-19    9/30    56  7:58   CONYNGHAM                   
  367   428 TIM DEWALT             1:11:40  SM40-44   27/79   310  7:58   HARRISBURG                  
  368   223 GREG LUPINI            1:11:41  SM40-44   28/79   311  7:58   BLOOMSBURG                  
  369   103 FRED DYKMAN            1:11:47  SM50-54   34/80   312  7:59   WATERDOWN                   
  370    84 JOHN SABATINO          1:11:47  SM45-49   43/88   313  7:59   BERWICK                     
  371  F272 KARA STAHL             1:11:48  SF<16      3/17    57  7:59   MIFFLINBURG                 
  372   F53 RICHELLE FESSLER       1:11:49  SF40-44    6/40    58  7:59   BLOOMSBURG                  
  373   718 BOB MULHALL            1:11:51  SM40-44   29/79   314  7:59   MINERSVILLE                 
  374  F187 BRENDA BISSET          1:11:54  SF35-39   11/43    59  8:00   BLOOMSBURG                  
  375  F196 SUSAN SHOEMAKER        1:11:57  SF40-44    7/40    60  8:00   MONTOURSVILLE               
  376   589 JEFF SANFORD           1:11:59  SM<16     15/41   315  8:00   NESCOPECK                   
  377   252 ROBERT ACKER           1:12:00  SM45-49   44/88   316  8:00   DANVILLE                    
  378   391 MARK POLER             1:12:01  SM50-54   35/80   317  8:01   DANVILLE                    
  379   415 STEVEN LITCHKOFSKI     1:12:03  SM35-39   36/72   318  8:01   HUNLOCK CREEK               
  380  F163 JEANETTE ST CLAIR      1:12:06  SF40-44    8/40    61  8:01   PALMYRA                     
  381   423 JOSEPH DOWD            1:12:08  SM25-29   20/41   319  8:01   PITTSTON                    
  382   185 CHRIS KELLER           1:12:09  SM30-34   28/55   320  8:01   KINGSTON                    
  383  F172 TARA MAURER            1:12:09  SF30-34    9/47    62  8:01   SELINSGROVE                 
  384  F128 STACIE GALLAGHER       1:12:10  SF20-24   11/39    63  8:02   MT CARMEL                   
  385   183 PRESTON LOCKWOOD       1:12:12  SM16-19   45/63   321  8:02   ROME                        
  386   642 RALPH HART             1:12:14  SM45-49   45/88   322  8:02   DANVILLE                    
  387   350 RANDY WEIRMAN          1:12:16  SM40-44   30/79   323  8:02   BLOOMSBURG                  
  388   177 NICHOLAS MARSHALL      1:12:17  SM45-49   46/88   324  8:02   MANCHESTER                  
  389  F142 KELLY CURRY            1:12:19  SF30-34   10/47    64  8:03   MACUNGIE                    
  390   344 MICHAEL FEGLEY         1:12:21  SM30-34   29/55   325  8:03   TAMAQUA                     
  391   F36 DEBORAH GEBHARDT       1:12:25  SF50-59    3/25    65  8:03   ADELPHI                     
  392    51 ALLEN LEIGEY           1:12:27  SM40-44   31/79   326  8:03   WOODLAND                    
  393  F180 TAMMY STENSON          1:12:32  SF30-34   11/47    66  8:04   FARMINGTON                  
  394  F332 CATHY BERNASEK         1:12:33  SF30-34   12/47    67  8:04   MCLEAN                      
  395   118 JOHN P JONES           1:12:34  SM45-49   47/88   327  8:04   WAPWALLOPEN                 
  396   144 MIKE RAWLS             1:12:35  SM45-49   48/88   328  8:04   MOUNTAINTOP                 
  397   664 JOHN DUNKELBERGER      1:12:36  SM35-39   37/72   329  8:04                               
  398   310 MICHAEL WELGOSH        1:12:36  SM25-29   21/41   330  8:04   WAPWALLOPEN                 
  399   666 DANIEL CARUSO          1:12:36  SM30-34   30/55   331  8:04   WAPWALLOPEN                 
  400  F331 ANNETTE CARLYON        1:12:37  SF45-49    4/25    68  8:05   DRUMS                       
  401   120 JOHN KACHURICK         1:12:38  SM30-34   31/55   332  8:05   SHAVERTOWN                  
  402    91 MATTHEW BONSALL        1:12:39  SM16-19   46/63   333  8:05   NESCOPECK                   
  403   247 JOE JANIGA             1:12:39  SM55-59   11/36   334  8:05   OLYPHANT                    
  404   471 JAMES JURCHAK          1:12:39  SM55-59   12/36   335  8:05   PITTSTON                    
  405   295 ROB GOLDER             1:12:41  SM35-39   38/72   336  8:05   BLOOMSBURG                  
  406  F175 KATE MITCHELL          1:12:41  SF20-24   12/39    69  8:05   BROOKLINE                   
  407   601 TIMOTHY BELLES         1:12:44  SM45-49   49/88   337  8:05   BERWICK                     
  408   202 DAVID PAVLOCK          1:12:47  SM50-54   36/80   338  8:06   BEAR CREEK                  
  409   690 AARON JACOB            1:12:48  SM30-34   32/55   339  8:06   SUNBURY                     
  410   F97 WENDY McCARDLE         1:12:48  SF20-24   13/39    70  8:06   HACKETTSTOWN                
  411   454 DAVE DYSART            1:12:50  SM50-54   37/80   340  8:06   ORANGEVILLE                 
  412  F160 SARAH AUSTIN           1:12:52  SF<16      4/17    71  8:06   SWEET VALLEY                
  413   665 WILLIAM STEINBACH      1:12:53  SM45-49   50/88   341  8:06   CLARKS GREEN                
  414  F301 ASHLEY LEBERFINGER     1:12:56  SF16-19   10/30    72  8:07   DANVILLE                    
  415  F299 PAT MERRIFIELD         1:12:57  SF40-44    9/40    73  8:07   MUNCY                       
  416  F328 MONICA BYERS           1:12:58  SF35-39   12/43    74  8:07   MILTON                      
  417  F151 SUZANNE WATTS          1:13:00  SF40-44   10/40    75  8:07   PHOENIXVILLE                
  418   F61 HELEN EVANS            1:13:04  SF45-49    5/25    76  8:08   DRUMS                       
  419   467 JAMES GRUDZINSKI       1:13:08  SM55-59   13/36   342  8:08   PITTSTON TWP                
  420   645 JOSEPH MONTEFORTE      1:13:10  SM40-44   32/79   343  8:08   NEW MILFORD                 
  421  F209 LEA ANN KISH           1:13:10  SF40-44   11/40    77  8:08   NEW YORK                    
  422   210 DAVID KAPUSCHINSKY     1:13:13  SM45-49   51/88   344  8:09   HAZLETON                    
  423  F124 JENN STEC-GAGLIARDI    1:13:16  SF30-34   13/47    78  8:09   BENTON                      
  424   631 DONALD GROSE           1:13:18  SM40-44   33/79   345  8:09   DALLAS                      
  425   188 SCOTT MAREK            1:13:20  SM45-49   52/88   346  8:09   NESQUEHONING                
  426   486 MIKE EGAN              1:13:21  SM50-54   38/80   347  8:09   CLARKS SUMMIT               
  427   398 MATTHEW FARRAND        1:13:27  SM45-49   53/88   348  8:10   LEWISBURG                   
  428  F166 PATTI POTOMIS-GRANOSKI 1:13:28  SF35-39   13/43    79  8:10   SWOYERSVILLE                
  429   743 KEVIN WALSH            1:13:32  SM45-49   54/88   349  8:11   SCRANTON                    
  430   336 KEITH WRIGHT           1:13:34  SM40-44   34/79   350  8:11   PHOENIXVILLE                
  431  F134 BEV TOMASAK            1:13:35  SF50-59    4/25    80  8:11   EDWARDSVILLE                
  432  F288 AMY CHAPMAN            1:13:36  SF30-34   14/47    81  8:11   BETHLEHEM                   
  433   167 MICHAEL D McCABE       1:13:37  SM35-39   39/72   351  8:11   SHAVERTOWN                  
  434   168 ERIC McCABE            1:13:37  SM30-34   33/55   352  8:11   SHAVERTOWN                  
  435  F275 KAREN AVERY            1:13:42  SF30-34   15/47    82  8:12   HUGHESVILLE                 
  436   155 MICHAEL DOLL           1:13:46  SM40-44   35/79   353  8:12   BERWICK                     
  437   F83 MOLLY BROWN            1:13:47  SF<16      5/17    83  8:12   WHITE HAVEN                 
  438   327 VINCENT LOMUPO         1:13:49  SM<16     16/41   354  8:13   PITTSBURGH                  
  439   529 STEVEN KUNISKY         1:13:50  SM45-49   55/88   355  8:13   HARRISBURG                  
  440  F173 HILARY LEASE           1:13:55  SF30-34   16/47    84  8:13   ALBUQUERQUE                 
  441  F219 SARA KESSLER           1:13:58  SF20-24   14/39    85  8:14   NESCOPECK                   
  442  F157 SARAH DELLEGROTTI      1:13:58  SF20-24   15/39    86  8:14   BERWICK                     
  443   342 JOE SINEGRA            1:13:58  SM40-44   36/79   356  8:14   MILLVILLE                   
  444   160 DALE SULTZBAUGH        1:14:00  SM60-69    5/28   357  8:14   BLOOMSBURG                  
  445   685 PAUL ROSS              1:14:00  SM40-44   37/79   358  8:14   DUNMORE                     
  446   132 DONALD GOOD            1:14:00  SM40-44   38/79   359  8:14   NEW FREEDOM                 
  447  F232 NICOLE SABATURA        1:14:01  SF20-24   16/39    87  8:14   SHAVERTOWN                  
  448   389 JOHN BODENMAN          1:14:02  SM40-44   39/79   360  8:14   BLOOMSBURG                  
  449    60 TONY MAT               1:14:03  SM55-59   14/36   361  8:14   ELYSBURG                    
  450   218 BOYD SHAQFEH           1:14:04  SM40-44   40/79   362  8:14   SCHUYLKILL HAVEN            
  451  F206 ANGEL KROMER           1:14:05  SF<16      6/17    88  8:14   BERWICK                     
  452  F204 JACLYN CACCESE         1:14:10  SF<16      7/17    89  8:15   MOUNTAINTOP                 
  453  F131 SHARON DAVIES          1:14:12  SF50-59    5/25    90  8:15   MOUNTAINTOP                 
  454   571 TONY BELCHER           1:14:13  SM35-39   40/72   363  8:15   WYALUSING                   
  455   F99 ANGELA HERGAN          1:14:14  SF20-24   17/39    91  8:15   BLOOMSBURG                  
  456   263 RHAME EYER             1:14:17  SM35-39   41/72   364  8:16   MILLVILLE                   
  457   443 ROBERT RADZWICH        1:14:18  SM35-39   42/72   365  8:16   PA FURNACE                  
  458   248 GEORGE COSMETIS        1:14:19  SM60-69    6/28   366  8:16   DALTON                      
  459  F186 CHASITY FORCE          1:14:20  SF20-24   18/39    92  8:16   SHIPPENSBURG                
  460  F320 LORI OTTERBINE         1:14:24  SF25-29    8/29    93  8:16   YARDLEY                     
  461   536 DARREN HACK            1:14:26  SM35-39   43/72   367  8:17   SUMMERVILLE                 
  462   331 JEFF GIOVINO           1:14:31  SM35-39   44/72   368  8:17   HUMMELSTOWN                 
  463   187 PETER SHINER           1:14:36  SM35-39   45/72   369  8:18   NATARONA HEIGHTS            
  464   157 GREGG ISKRA            1:14:36  SM35-39   46/72   370  8:18   OWINGS MILLS                
  465   482 MIKE FAY               1:14:42  SM60-69    7/28   371  8:18   HAZLETON                    
  466   F60 LEAH MANGAN            1:14:43  SF16-19   11/30    94  8:19   NESCOPECK                   
  467   151 JOSEPH GALLAGHER       1:14:44  SM50-54   39/80   372  8:19   MT CARMEL                   
  468   449 TED FERDINAND          1:14:45  SM20-24   54/76   373  8:19   SUGARLOAF                   
  469  F239 MARIA CALDWELL         1:14:47  SF35-39   14/43    95  8:19   HAZLETON                    
  470  F330 HEATHER BACON          1:14:48  SF20-24   19/39    96  8:19   WARREN CENTER               
  471   652 ANDREW HART            1:14:50  SM20-24   55/76   374  8:19   HUNTINGTON MILLS            
  472   457 DOUGLAS DZIEDZIC       1:14:57  SM40-44   41/79   375  8:20   BINGHAMTON                  
  473   158 DAVID ISKRA            1:15:00  SM35-39   47/72   376  8:20   OWINGS MILLS                
  474   377 TOM GRANOSKI           1:15:08  SM35-39   48/72   377  8:21   SWOYERSVILLE                
  475   531 NICHOLAS FIOREY        1:15:10  SM20-24   56/76   378  8:22   BERWICK                     
  476  F252 JEANNETTE SENKO        1:15:12  SF40-44   12/40    97  8:22   HUDSON                      
  477   535 KEITH WOLCOTT          1:15:17  SM45-49   56/88   379  8:22   CHARLESTON                  
  478   319 ALAN WOLFE             1:15:19  SM40-44   42/79   380  8:23   EASTON                      
  479   220 BRAD TANNER            1:15:20  SM25-29   22/41   381  8:23   RIVERSIDE                   
  480   753 FRANK KLEMOVITCH       1:15:20  SM25-29   23/41   382  8:23   MOUNTAINTOP                 
  481   754 ROBERT LOGAR           1:15:20  SM25-29   24/41   383  8:23   MARLTON                     
  482   420 DANIEL TRAUGH          1:15:24  SM20-24   57/76   384  8:23   SHIPPENSBURG                
  483  F179 JILL TEDESCHI          1:15:25  SF35-39   15/43    98  8:23   COHASSET                    
  484  F127 CANDICE GESECKI        1:15:26  SF16-19   12/30    99  8:23   NANTICOKE                   
  485    89 JEFFREY JOHNSON        1:15:28  SM<16     17/41   385  8:24   NESCOPECK                   
  486   227 GEORGE BEAVER          1:15:29  SM40-44   43/79   386  8:24   MOUNTAINTOP                 
  487   306 ANTHONY KLEINTOB       1:15:33  SM<16     18/41   387  8:24   BERWICK                     
  488   657 WILLIAM MARTENS        1:15:38  SM45-49   57/88   388  8:25   HUGHESVILLE                 
  489   703 GARTH EVERETT          1:15:38  SM50-54   40/80   389  8:25   MUNCY                       
  490   121 MARK OLSEN             1:15:39  SM30-34   34/55   390  8:25   LAFAYETTE                   
  491   472 BOB SACCONE            1:15:39  SM50-54   41/80   391  8:25   DRUMS                       
  492   708 MARK YOUNG             1:15:40  SM35-39   49/72   392  8:25   WILKES BARRE                
  493  F327 MEGAN KOONS            1:15:42  SF25-29    9/29   100  8:25   MOUNTAINTOP                 
  494   401 THAD TRAVER            1:15:44  SM35-39   50/72   393  8:25   SPRINGVILLE                 
  495   268 PAUL NOLL              1:15:46  SM55-59   15/36   394  8:26   SHAMOKIN                    
  496   347 THOMAS BAT             1:15:47  SM50-54   42/80   395  8:26   PLYMOUTH                    
  497   293 THOMAS LAVAN           1:15:48  SM45-49   58/88   396  8:26   MOUNTAINTOP                 
  498   163 JARED SPAIDE           1:15:54  SM25-29   25/41   397  8:26   NESCOPECK                   
  499   F40 ASHLEY ROBBINS         1:15:55  SF25-29   10/29   101  8:27   DRUMS                       
  500   240 BRIAN McCARTHY         1:15:56  SM30-34   35/55   398  8:27   MECHANICSBURG               
  501   628 PETER STINE            1:15:57  SM40-44   44/79   399  8:27   BLOOMSBURG                  
  502  F340 NANCI REEGER           1:16:01  SF35-39   16/43   102  8:27   WILKES BARRE                
  503   731 THOMAS ROMANYSHYN      1:16:02  SM35-39   51/72   400  8:27   JERMYN                      
  504  F109 MARY MAJIKES           1:16:06  SF40-44   13/40   103  8:28   WILKES-BARRE                
  505  F235 MARIA DEITOS           1:16:11  SF16-19   13/30   104  8:28   FREELAND                    
  506   505 ALEX WARREN            1:16:13  SM16-19   47/63   401  8:29   BLOOMSBURG                  
  507   F69 MELISSA WELGOSH        1:16:15  SF20-24   20/39   105  8:29   WAPWALLOPEN                 
  508  F110 PATTY PHILLIPS         1:16:18  SF50-59    6/25   106  8:29   HANOVER TWP                 
  509  F178 ALISON GANTNER         1:16:19  SF40-44   14/40   107  8:29   LONG VALLEY                 
  510   460 CHRISTOPHER ECKART     1:16:19  SM30-34   36/55   402  8:29   BERWICK                     
  511   180 MIKE MICCA             1:16:21  SM45-49   59/88   403  8:29   SHICKSHINNY                 
  512   283 BEN MONTGOMERY         1:16:22  SM30-34   37/55   404  8:30   BLOOMSBURG                  
  513   197 WALTER HAUSE           1:16:23  SM50-54   43/80   405  8:30   BLOOMSBURG                  
  514  F278 ASHLEY DiPIPPA         1:16:24  SF<16      8/17   108  8:30   BERWICK                     
  515    98 ADAM CURFMAN           1:16:25  SM<16     19/41   406  8:30   BERWICK                     
  516   461 RYAN HILL              1:16:26  SM20-24   58/76   407  8:30   BERWICK                     
  517   712 RICK DONALD            1:16:31  SM16-19   48/63   408  8:31   MILLVILLE                   
  518   264 NATHAN JOHNSON         1:16:32  SM16-19   49/63   409  8:31   MILLVILLE                   
  519   405 SETH REITZ             1:16:34  SM30-34   38/55   410  8:31   MILTON                      
  520  F254 HEIDI SHUCK            1:16:35  SF<16      9/17   109  8:31   MILTON                      
  521   653 DEAN CAMPBELL          1:16:36  SM40-44   45/79   411  8:31   DANVILLE                    
  522   325 DAVID DOBBS            1:16:42  SM40-44   46/79   412  8:32   BEAR CREEK TWP              
  523  F244 SANDRA STAUFFER-VOUGHT 1:16:44  SF40-44   15/40   110  8:32   BERWICK                     
  524    73 JOHN YOHEY             1:16:45  SM40-44   47/79   413  8:32   BLOOMSBURG                  
  525   296 DEAN ROBERTS           1:16:51  SM45-49   60/88   414  8:33   BLOOMSBURG                  
  526   106 DAVE PEDLEY            1:16:52  SM60-69    8/28   415  8:33   STITTSVILLE                 
  527   447 MICHAEL DOUGHERTY      1:17:02  SM50-54   44/80   416  8:34   DOWNINGTOWN                 
  528   683 HENRY FESNIAK          1:17:02  SM45-49   61/88   417  8:34   DANVILLE                    
  529   533 DENNIS TANNER          1:17:06  SM45-49   62/88   418  8:34   DANVILLE                    
  530  F197 VALERIE PRATT          1:17:08  SF40-44   16/40   111  8:35   CARBONDALE                  
  531   114 MATT KERIS             1:17:10  SM30-34   39/55   419  8:35   CLARKS SUMMIT               
  532  F189 KAREN OSBORNE          1:17:10  SF30-34   17/47   112  8:35   ORANGEVILLE                 
  533  F296 AMANDA LEASE           1:17:14  SF25-29   11/29   113  8:35   WALLINGFORD                 
  534  F222 CHRISTINE BRAND        1:17:15  SF25-29   12/29   114  8:35   LAFLIN                      
  535   382 DINO OBERTO            1:17:16  SM45-49   63/88   420  8:36   HAZLETON                    
  536  F344 JAMIE TOME             1:17:18  SF20-24   21/39   115  8:36   YORK                        
  537  F258 AMY ZELINSKI           1:17:23  SF30-34   18/47   116  8:36   OLYPHANT                    
  538   426 GENE WASHO             1:17:26  SM45-49   64/88   421  8:37   SCRANTON                    
  539   367 BRANDON VANDERMARK     1:17:27  SM16-19   50/63   422  8:37   BERWICK                     
  540   546 RAYMOND WHITTAKER      1:17:28  SM40-44   48/79   423  8:37   NANTICOKE                   
  541  F130 KATHY KOBERLEIN        1:17:42  SF50-59    7/25   117  8:38   ALBRIGHTSVILLE              
  542   333 CHRISTOPHER McCARTHY   1:17:44  SM35-39   52/72   424  8:39   FAIRFIELD                   
  543  F286 KIRSTIN SCHAFER        1:17:47  SF<16     10/17   118  8:39   WHITE HAVEN                 
  544   658 TRAVIS DARROW          1:17:48  SM<16     20/41   425  8:39   HAZLETON                    
  545   179 ROBERT KEHL            1:17:51  SM55-59   16/36   426  8:39   BERWICK                     
  546   300 RONALD BOSTON          1:17:56  SM35-39   53/72   427  8:40   HARRISBURG                  
  547  F245 VALERIE FREY-VOUGHT    1:17:58  SF30-34   19/47   119  8:40   PUYALLUP                    
  548   416 LANCE BITTNER          1:18:04  SM20-24   59/76   428  8:41   CATAWISSA                   
  549   604 CHRIS HORSEFIELD       1:18:06  SM20-24   60/76   429  8:41   BERWICK                     
  550   544 MIKE WHALEN            1:18:08  SM40-44   49/79   430  8:41   SHICKSHINNY                 
  551  F249 JOYCE AMICK            1:18:09  SF40-44   17/40   120  8:41   BLOOMSBURG                  
  552  F218 STEPHANIE BEDISON      1:18:10  SF50-59    8/25   121  8:42   MONTOURSVILLE               
  553   309 PAUL PASONICK          1:18:13  SM30-34   40/55   431  8:42   WILKES-BARRE                
  554  F263 BRIDGET REYNOLDS       1:18:19  SF40-44   18/40   122  8:43   GLENDALE                    
  555   475 GEORGE WALKER          1:18:20  SM50-54   45/80   432  8:43   SHICKSHINNY                 
  556  F156 EMILY WEAVER           1:18:20  SF40-44   19/40   123  8:43   BERWICK                     
  557   674 JOHN PROCTOR           1:18:21  SM35-39   54/72   433  8:43   SCRANTON                    
  558   265 OLIVER KELLY           1:18:22  SM50-54   46/80   434  8:43   RIVERSIDE                   
  559   523 DAVID LOUCKS           1:18:24  SM50-54   47/80   435  8:43   LARKSVILLE                  
  560   366 IAN EISENHAUER         1:18:25  SM<16     21/41   436  8:43   JERSEY SHORE                
  561   365 ZACK EISENHAUER        1:18:25  SM<16     22/41   437  8:43   BERWICK                     
  562   566 CHRIS WHITENIGHT       1:18:31  SM16-19   51/63   438  8:44   BERWICK                     
  563  F216 KIMBERLY GERLACH       1:18:31  SF16-19   14/30   124  8:44   BERWICK                     
  564   F48 BRIDGET CARLIN         1:18:31  SF16-19   15/30   125  8:44   BERWICK                     
  565  F176 BARBARA KENT           1:18:33  SF50-59    9/25   126  8:44   NESCOPECK                   
  566  F170 KRISTEN IKELER         1:18:35  SF35-39   17/43   127  8:44   BLOOMSBURG                  
  567  F167 CHRISTEN DITZLER       1:18:38  SF35-39   18/43   128  8:45   WILLIAMSPORT                
  568   291 JUSTIN STAUDER         1:18:43  SM16-19   52/63   439  8:45   FOREST                      
  569  F293 KAREN ABERNETHY        1:18:48  SF40-44   20/40   129  8:46   LAPORTE                     
  570  F101 GRETCHEN BAKER         1:18:53  SF30-34   20/47   130  8:46   BLOOMSBURG                  
  571    99 KYLE BOWER             1:18:56  SM<16     23/41   440  8:47   BERWICK                     
  572  F349 KATRINA BIGELOW        1:18:56  SF25-29   13/29   131  8:47   BOONSBORO                   
  573   299 BRIAN SHERWOOD         1:18:58  SM60-69    9/28   441  8:47   MOUNTAINTOP                 
  574  F316 JANET MOORE            1:19:02  SF45-49    6/25   132  8:47   MIDDLEBURG                  
  575   F84 ANNETTE WALKER         1:19:04  SF40-44   21/40   133  8:48   SHICKSHINNY                 
  576   312 LARRY HERROLD          1:19:05  SM45-49   65/88   442  8:48   SUNBURY                     
  577  F182 KATHLEEN CAMPBELL      1:19:06  SF20-24   22/39   134  8:48   DANVILLE                    
  578   646 TOM HEIGHT             1:19:09  SM25-29   26/41   443  8:48   NESCOPECK                   
  579   476 BILL ZAROLA            1:19:14  SM40-44   50/79   444  8:49   DALLAS                      
  580    61 ERIC DeWALD            1:19:17  SM40-44   51/79   445  8:49   BERWICK                     
  581   F91 CHERI SHAVER           1:19:23  SF30-34   21/47   135  8:50   FALLS                       
  582    53 CHRIS AURAND           1:19:24  SM45-49   66/88   446  8:50   NESCOPECK                   
  583  F125 TERRI LEBERFINGER      1:19:25  SF40-44   22/40   136  8:50   DANVILLE                    
  584   556 DEAN ADAMS             1:19:28  SM40-44   52/79   447  8:50   MECHANICSBURG               
  585   636 DAVID SWINEY           1:19:30  SM40-44   53/79   448  8:50   DANVILLE                    
  586   680 MIKE MAHER             1:19:39  SM<16     24/41   449  8:51   KULPMONT                    
  587    78 JOE KELLY              1:19:45  SM50-54   48/80   450  8:52   BLOOMSBURG                  
  588   126 RICHARD HUNTER         1:19:52  SM55-59   17/36   451  8:53   LEESPORT                    
  589   246 JOSEPH JANIGA          1:19:54  SM25-29   27/41   452  8:53   OLYPHANT                    
  590  F119 JACQUELINE ZERBE       1:19:58  SF20-24   23/39   137  8:54   SUNBURY                     
  591   F82 FRANCINE BUCZYNSKI     1:20:00  SF50-59   10/25   138  8:54   MOUNTAINTOP                 
  592   F79 LUANN SMITH            1:20:04  SF35-39   19/43   139  8:54   ELIZABETHTOWN               
  593  F152 LISA GIOVINO           1:20:06  SF35-39   20/43   140  8:54   HUMMELSTOWN                 
  594   200 ANTHONY PSZENICZNY     1:20:06  SM40-44   54/79   453  8:54   MOUNTAINTOP                 
  595   374 JIM HENRY              1:20:11  SM60-69   10/28   454  8:55   WILKES-BARRE                
  596    81 ROGER CRAKE            1:20:13  SM50-54   49/80   455  8:55   BERWICK                     
  597   600 EVAN CRISMAN           1:20:13  SM<16     25/41   456  8:55   BERWICK                     
  598   273 STEPHEN JADITZ         1:20:20  SM50-54   50/80   457  8:56   CLARKS SUMMIT               
  599   414 DICK KANE              1:20:20  SM45-49   67/88   458  8:56   CLARKS SUMMIT               
  600   214 ELLIOTT MARSDEN        1:20:26  SM45-49   68/88   459  8:57   SILVER SPRING               
  601    62 THOMAS A JAMES         1:20:27  SM55-59   18/36   460  8:57   BLOOMSBURG                  
  602   677 PETER BOHLING          1:20:29  SM60-69   11/28   461  8:57   LIGHT STREET                
  603   644 HECTOR NUNEZ           1:20:33  SM30-34   41/55   462  8:57   TUCKAHOE                    
  604  F147 KASEY LYNN             1:20:35  SF<16     11/17   141  8:58   ORANGEVILLE                 
  605    71 DOUGLAS LYNN           1:20:35  SM35-39   55/72   463  8:58   ORANGEVILLE                 
  606   608 BRANDON SANDERS        1:20:36  SM20-24   61/76   464  8:58   GRAND RAPIDS                
  607   532 MIKE MAJER             1:20:37  SM40-44   55/79   465  8:58   HOBBY                       
  608   368 CHRISTOPHER LUPCHO     1:20:38  SM20-24   62/76   466  8:58   BOWMANSTOWN                 
  609   583 JOHN KURELJA           1:20:41  SM35-39   56/72   467  8:58   BLOOMSBURG                  
  610   387 DOUG GROZIER           1:20:45  SM40-44   56/79   468  8:59   CRESTVIEW                   
  611  F280 CARRIE ROMIG           1:20:46  SF35-39   21/43   142  8:59   BLOOMSBURG                  
  612   474 RALPH WEISS            1:20:48  SM50-54   51/80   469  8:59   NANTICOKE                   
  613   606 GLEN LEIGHOW           1:20:51  SM40-44   57/79   470  8:59   DANVILLE                    
  614   577 MARTIN WADE            1:20:53  SM20-24   63/76   471  9:00   COGAN STATION               
  615   584 SPENCER WADE           1:20:55  SM16-19   53/63   472  9:00   COGAN STATION               
  616   552 PETER SJOBERG          1:21:01  SM35-39   57/72   473  9:01   LEWISBURG                   
  617   435 SCOTT McVICAR          1:21:01  SM35-39   58/72   474  9:01   LEWISBURG                   
  618   527 TOM BLASS              1:21:03  SM40-44   58/79   475  9:01   BERWICK                     
  619  F250 ERICA BRIGGS           1:21:04  SF20-24   24/39   143  9:01   SHICKSHINNY                 
  620   554 ANTHONY PAGOTTO        1:21:04  SM30-34   42/55   476  9:01   BLOOMSBURG                  
  621   729 CODY WOOD              1:21:06  SM<16     26/41   477  9:01   BERWICK                     
  622   329 TOM TALERICO           1:21:09  SM55-59   19/36   478  9:01   SHENANDOAH                  
  623   271 STAN CIZEWSKI          1:21:13  SM55-59   20/36   479  9:02   BLOOMSBURG                  
  624   209 KEVIN BURNS            1:21:18  SM35-39   59/72   480  9:02   GREENVILLE                  
  625   286 ANDREW GUSHEN          1:21:20  SM<16     27/41   481  9:03   KULPMONT                    
  626   695 ZACHARY BREMMER        1:21:20  SM16-19   54/63   482  9:03   NESCOPECK                   
  627   F52 DARLA McMICHAEL        1:21:30  SF45-49    7/25   144  9:04   BERWICK                     
  628  F154 PHYLLIS SIEBER         1:21:35  SF40-44   23/40   145  9:04   WILLIAMSPORT                
  629   470 RICHARD ANDERSON       1:21:39  SM35-39   60/72   483  9:05   BERWICK                     
  630   499 MARK COX               1:21:40  SM35-39   61/72   484  9:05   SUNBURY                     
  631  F203 HEIDI WELLER           1:21:40  SF30-34   22/47   146  9:05   TREVORTON                   
  632  F276 KAELAH SMELTZER        1:21:42  SF<16     12/17   147  9:05   DANVILLE                    
  633  F155 TAMMIE CRISTINI        1:21:42  SF35-39   22/43   148  9:05   WILLIAMSPORT                
  634   568 LOUIS HAMPTON          1:21:46  SM<16     28/41   485  9:06   BERWICK                     
  635   453 KIRK FISHER            1:21:51  SM45-49   69/88   486  9:06   GROTON                      
  636   F51 CARMELLA DiPIPPA       1:21:52  SF50-59   11/25   149  9:06   BLOOMSBURG                  
  637  F243 CALEY MINCEMOYER       1:21:54  SF20-24   25/39   150  9:06   MILTON                      
  638   159 BILLY McDONOUGH        1:21:57  SM40-44   59/79   487  9:07   SCRANTON                    
  639   528 JUSTIN ONDREY          1:21:58  SM25-29   28/41   488  9:07   DANVILLE                    
  640   359 DAVID HINES            1:22:01  SM30-34   43/55   489  9:07   KINGSTON                    
  641   288 TRAVIS STAUDER         1:22:02  SM<16     29/41   490  9:07   FOREST                      
  642   619 ROYAL CRAIG            1:22:03  SM45-49   70/88   491  9:07   PHOENIX                     
  643  F309 BRENDA REBER           1:22:04  SF35-39   23/43   151  9:08   RIVERSIDE                   
  644   F55 DEBRA CONWAY           1:22:05  SF45-49    8/25   152  9:08   HAZLETON                    
  645  F223 MICHELLE DONOVAN       1:22:07  SF25-29   14/29   153  9:08   MAHANOY CITY                
  646  F224 JANEL BOYLE            1:22:07  SF25-29   15/29   154  9:08   TRESCKOW                    
  647  F208 JENNIFER SLOOT         1:22:08  SF50-59   12/25   155  9:08   SUGARLOAF                   
  648   378 SCOTT REYNOLDS         1:22:08  SM25-29   29/41   492  9:08   BETHLEHEM                   
  649   294 MICHAEL CONWAY         1:22:08  SM50-54   52/80   493  9:08   HAZLETON                    
  650   727 LARRY COBLENTZ         1:22:09  SM45-49   71/88   494  9:08   LEXINGTON                   
  651   245 DANIEL DINARDO         1:22:10  SM25-29   30/41   495  9:08   BERWICK                     
  652  F162 BETH GALLAGHER         1:22:11  SF50-59   13/25   156  9:08   SCRANTON                    
  653    96 SHANE HILDEBRAND       1:22:14  SM20-24   64/76   496  9:09   WAPWALLOPEN                 
  654   609 JOSHUA GROZIER         1:22:14  SM20-24   65/76   497  9:09   BERWICK                     
  655  F190 BETH GERLACH           1:22:14  SF20-24   26/39   157  9:09   BERWICK                     
  656   362 DOUGLAS BELLES         1:22:16  SM25-29   31/41   498  9:09   MADISON HEIGHTS             
  657   206 DICK HOCH              1:22:18  SM60-69   12/28   499  9:09   FISHERS ISLAND              
  658    68 BILL OSBORNE           1:22:20  SM45-49   72/88   500  9:09   NESCOPECK                   
  659   F54 JESSICA CORL           1:22:25  SF16-19   16/30   158  9:10   WAPWALLOPEN                 
  660  F270 BETH LESSIN-HENDRICKS  1:22:27  SF30-34   23/47   159  9:10   DANVILLE                    
  661  F335 ROSE STISH             1:22:30  SF50-59   14/25   160  9:10   DRUMS                       
  662   349 THOMAS BRESLIN         1:22:43  SM16-19   55/63   501  9:12   SUGARLOAF                   
  663   303 CALVIN YOST            1:22:50  SM40-44   60/79   502  9:13   BLOOMSBURG                  
  664   F81 CANDACE ALLEN          1:22:51  SF20-24   27/39   161  9:13   MOUNTAINTOP                 
  665   376 RONALD RAWLS           1:22:54  SM55-59   21/36   503  9:13   MOUNTAINTOP                 
  666  F165 GLORIA RAWLS           1:22:54  SF45-49    9/25   162  9:13   MOUNTAINTOP                 
  667  F345 MEGHAN CALPIN          1:22:57  SF20-24   28/39   163  9:13   WEST PITTSTON               
  668    79 FRANK McDONALD         1:22:58  SM60-69   13/28   504  9:14   BERWICK                     
  669   F44 NANCY HARMON           1:23:00  SF45-49   10/25   164  9:14   BERWICK                     
  670   115 HENRY STREET           1:23:18  SM60-69   14/28   505  9:16   LAPORTE                     
  671  F132 LAINE LAWSON           1:23:21  SF35-39   24/43   165  9:16   WILKES-BARRE                
  672  F228 ALLISON CONNER         1:23:28  SF16-19   17/30   166  9:17   STILLWATER                  
  673   509 FRANK BAKER            1:23:32  SM55-59   22/36   506  9:17   BLOOMSBURG                  
  674   670 MARK ABSHIRE           1:23:32  SM16-19   56/63   507  9:17   BLOOMSBURG                  
  675   166 TRAVIS JOHNSON         1:23:38  SM25-29   32/41   508  9:18   TOBYHANNA                   
  676   456 STEVEN STYER           1:23:40  SM50-54   53/80   509  9:18   CATAWISSA                   
  677   409 GARRETT GRAHAM         1:23:49  SM<16     30/41   510  9:19   MILLVILLE                   
  678   507 NOEL ROBBINS           1:23:51  SM50-54   54/80   511  9:19   NESCOPECK                   
  679  F257 ELIZABETH TOLAN        1:23:55  SF40-44   24/40   167  9:20   HAZLETON                    
  680   720 HAROLD SMITH           1:23:56  SM20-24   66/76   512  9:20   DANVILLE                    
  681  F181 RONA HUMMEL            1:23:58  SF30-34   24/47   168  9:20   DANVILLE                    
  682  F268 BRENDA NITSCH          1:23:59  SF35-39   25/43   169  9:20   PENFIELD                    
  683  F322 NINA ANSKIS            1:24:00  SF16-19   18/30   170  9:20   ELYSBURG                    
  684  F323 NICOLE SCHUERCH        1:24:01  SF16-19   19/30   171  9:21   CATAWISSA                   
  685   116 BOB VABER              1:24:04  SM60-69   15/28   513  9:21   HAZLETON                    
  686  F225 JOANNE GALLAGHER       1:24:08  SF45-49   11/25   172  9:21   CONYNGHAM                   
  687  F313 CONNIE LIGENZA         1:24:15  SF35-39   26/43   173  9:22   NESQUEHONING                
  688   508 JOSEPH BAKER           1:24:18  SM20-24   67/76   514  9:22   BLOOMSBURG                  
  689   361 BARRIE GROZIER         1:24:23  SM60-69   16/28   515  9:23   VESTAL                      
  690  F118 MANDY HORN             1:24:24  SF30-34   25/47   174  9:23   MILLVILLE                   
  691  F261 CHRISTINE VESLOSKI     1:24:31  SF30-34   26/47   175  9:24   DANVILLE                    
  692  F188 MAUREEN WYNN           1:24:31  SF45-49   12/25   176  9:24   ELYSBURG                    
  693  F337 SABRINA INNOCENTI      1:24:32  SF30-34   27/47   177  9:24   WINCHESTER                  
  694   717 FRITZ WESTOVER         1:24:32  SM25-29   33/41   516  9:24   WINCHESTER                  
  695   448 JOSEPH FERDINAND       1:24:33  SM50-54   55/80   517  9:24   SUGARLOAF                   
  696  F336 KRISTIN DENT           1:24:36  SF25-29   16/29   178  9:24   BLOOMSBURG                  
  697   410 JUSTIN GRAHAM          1:24:38  SM16-19   57/63   518  9:25   MILLVILLE                   
  698    70 FRED TAKACS            1:24:41  SM50-54   56/80   519  9:25   BERWICK                     
  699   719 DAVID WEISS            1:24:42  SM25-29   34/41   520  9:25   NANTICOKE                   
  700  F238 ERICA CERASOLI         1:24:43  SF30-34   28/47   179  9:25   DOVER                       
  701  F297 TRACY VANLUVENDER      1:24:51  SF25-29   17/29   180  9:26   TAYLOR                      
  702  F271 BILLIE JO PURSEL       1:24:58  SF35-39   27/43   181  9:27   DANVILLE                    
  703   408 CHARLIE KEER           1:25:00  SM55-59   23/36   521  9:27   COALDALE                    
  704   317 BRIAN FLANNERY         1:25:02  SM40-44   61/79   522  9:27   FORTY FORT                  
  705   320 RYAN WOLFE             1:25:16  SM30-34   44/55   523  9:29   HOLYOKE                     
  706   F87 KAY NAUNCZEK-FORTIER   1:25:17  SF40-44   25/40   182  9:29   REEDERS                     
  707   479 COLTON SCHOOLS         1:25:21  SM<16     31/41   524  9:29   WYALUSING                   
  708    86 DONALD SCATENA         1:25:26  SM<16     32/41   525  9:30   BERWICK                     
  709    80 TIM BENSCOTER          1:25:32  SM60-69   17/28   526  9:31   BLOOMSBURG                  
  710    67 LEE SAMSEL             1:25:35  SM55-59   24/36   527  9:31   NESCOPECK                   
  711   171 MICHAEL SHEPARD        1:25:51  SM40-44   62/79   528  9:33   BLOOMSBURG                  
  712   F71 SHELBY MUSSER          1:25:56  SF20-24   29/39   183  9:33   BLOOMSBURG                  
  713   F66 MEGAN HORN             1:25:56  SF20-24   30/39   184  9:33   BLOOMSBURG                  
  714  F191 MARY LOU OSEVALA       1:26:01  SF45-49   13/25   185  9:34   SHAMOKIN                    
  715  F146 SHARON GUSHEN          1:26:03  SF40-44   26/40   186  9:34   KULPMONT                    
  716   352 ERIC D SMITH           1:26:07  SM16-19   58/63   529  9:35   BERWICK                     
  717   351 WADE SMITH             1:26:08  SM20-24   68/76   530  9:35   CHEYENNE                    
  718  F279 JOAN KOCH              1:26:14  SF50-59   15/25   187  9:35   ALLENTOWN                   
  719   434 WILLIAM SCHUR          1:26:14  SM35-39   62/72   531  9:35   HUDSON                      
  720  F307 CATHY EMHOF            1:26:20  SF40-44   27/40   188  9:36   ALEXANDRIA                  
  721   F39 JOAN MILLER            1:26:23  SF60+      1/3    189  9:36   DANVILLE                    
  722   634 HOWARD CORRA           1:26:26  SM40-44   63/79   532  9:37   SUGARLOAF                   
  723  F116 KORIN LaCROIX          1:26:31  SF40-44   28/40   190  9:37   ORANGEVILLE                 
  724   F76 CATHERINE SWANSON      1:26:36  SF40-44   29/40   191  9:38   EXTON                       
  725   455 DAVID SHARP            1:26:46  SM40-44   64/79   533  9:39   GRANTHAM                    
  726   383 JESS KOHLERT           1:26:51  SM45-49   73/88   534  9:39   MOUNTAINTOP                 
  727  F283 MEGAN KILITI           1:26:57  SF16-19   20/30   192  9:40   BERWICK                     
  728   741 MARC MOZDIAN           1:26:58  SM30-34   45/55   535  9:40   WILKES BARRE                
  729   141 HANS HOLMGREN          1:27:01  SM45-49   74/88   536  9:41   MACUNGIE                    
  730   F64 ANDREA MILLS           1:27:04  SF35-39   28/43   193  9:41   NEW YORK                    
  731  F195 KATHY ARTMAN           1:27:04  SF35-39   29/43   194  9:41   CHURCHVILLE                 
  732   417 BRUCE BITTNER          1:27:06  SM55-59   25/36   537  9:41   CATAWISSA                   
  733  F183 BRENDA CAMPBELL        1:27:11  SF50-59   16/25   195  9:42   DANVILLE                    
  734   241 TONY CREVELING         1:27:18  SM40-44   65/79   538  9:42   BLOOMSBURG                  
  735  F269 SHAWN BURKE            1:27:25  SF50-59   17/25   196  9:43   ANNVILLE                    
  736  F325 STEPHANIE YEAGER       1:27:25  SF25-29   18/29   197  9:43   NUANGOLA                    
  737   498 MICHAEL MARKOWSKI      1:27:27  SM20-24   69/76   539  9:43   WAPWALLOPEN                 
  738   569 LEO SOKOLOSKI          1:27:28  SM40-44   66/79   540  9:44   BLOOMSBURG                  
  739   305 MICHAEL SLESINSKI      1:27:28  SM50-54   57/80   541  9:44   PITTSTON                    
  740   322 ROBERT HORN            1:27:33  SM45-49   75/88   542  9:44   BLOOMSBURG                  
  741   215 DAVID SADOCK           1:27:45  SM35-39   63/72   543  9:45   ROBBINSVILLE                
  742  F115 DANIELLE SADOCK        1:27:45  SF35-39   30/43   198  9:45   ROBBINSVILLE                
  743  F264 CINDY SANFORD          1:27:46  SF45-49   14/25   199  9:46   NESCOPECK                   
  744  F334 DESIREE HOYT           1:27:48  SF25-29   19/29   200  9:46   WAPWALLOPEN                 
  745   280 WILLIAM BARASHA        1:27:48  SM50-54   58/80   544  9:46   HAZLETON                    
  746   538 ERNIE MORGAN           1:27:53  SM50-54   59/80   545  9:46   SHICKSHINNY                 
  747   756 JOHANNES OROBKO        1:28:00  SM16-19   59/63   546  9:47   MILLVILLE                   
  748   436 TIM HUGHES             1:28:01  SM50-54   60/80   547  9:47   HARRISBURG                  
  749  F233 CAROLYN SENSENIG       1:28:01  SF35-39   31/43   201  9:47   AKRON                       
  750   450 MATTHEW BRESLIN        1:28:02  SM<16     33/41   548  9:47   SUGARLOAF                   
  751   567 BEAU QUICK             1:28:07  SM<16     34/41   549  9:48   BERWICK                     
  752  F194 NANCY LANE             1:28:08  SF45-49   15/25   202  9:48   NESCOPECK                   
  753   277 GLENN CHAPIN           1:28:10  SM45-49   76/88   550  9:48   BENTON                      
  754  F148 CONNIE MUMMEY          1:28:17  SF45-49   16/25   203  9:49   BLOOMSBURG                  
  755   272 R SCOTT HOFFER         1:28:20  SM55-59   26/36   551  9:49   DANVILLE                    
  756   F94 AUTUMN MELNICK         1:28:28  SF25-29   20/29   204  9:50   ACCORD                      
  757   164 RICHARD SPAIDE         1:28:28  SM50-54   61/80   552  9:50   NESCOPECK                   
  758   156 SEAN RYAN              1:28:30  SM30-34   46/55   553  9:50   CHAROLETTE                  
  759   539 FREDERICK EISENHUTH    1:28:34  SM50-54   62/80   554  9:51   BLOOMSBURG                  
  760  F227 JENNIFER WHITE         1:28:38  SF35-39   32/43   205  9:51   BERWICK                     
  761   684 BRENT CUSTER           1:28:40  SM30-34   47/55   555  9:52   BERWICK                     
  762   182 ROBERT HICKOX          1:28:49  SM45-49   77/88   556  9:53   MILTON                      
  763   337 JOSEPH BOYLE           1:29:01  SM55-59   27/36   557  9:54   BARNESVILLE                 
  764  F158 JEAN SOTO              1:29:03  SF40-44   30/40   206  9:54   MOUNTAINTOP                 
  765   117 RICHARD SOTO           1:29:04  SM40-44   67/79   558  9:54   MOUNTAINTOP                 
  766   687 ANDREW STEFANOWICZ     1:29:10  SM35-39   64/72   559  9:55   SHAMOKIN                    
  767   281 MATT ISKRA             1:29:15  SM40-44   68/79   560  9:55   WILKES-BARRE                
  768   534 ROB WENRICH            1:29:17  SM45-49   78/88   561  9:56   BERWICK                     
  769  F317 BRIDGET WHITE          1:29:20  SF35-39   33/43   207  9:56   TUNKHANNOCK                 
  770   380 TONY PREZIOSO          1:29:23  SM60-69   18/28   562  9:56   CANONSBURG                  
  771   551 STEPHEN MECK           1:29:31  SM45-49   79/88   563  9:57   PLYMOUTH TWP                
  772   313 JOSEPH KILLACKEY       1:29:34  SM40-44   69/79   564  9:58   NEW YORK                    
  773  F192 LaVONNE FERRARA        1:29:35  SF30-34   29/47   208  9:58   BERWICK                     
  774   154 SCOTT CREVELING        1:29:36  SM50-54   63/80   565  9:58   GRANGER                     
  775  F341 MARY HOLLENBACH        1:29:37  SF45-49   17/25   209  9:58   NORTHUMBERLAND              
  776   F67 RENEE CAREYVA          1:29:38  SF25-29   21/29   210  9:58   RINGTOWN                    
  777   629 ANDY STYER             1:29:39  SM25-29   35/41   566  9:58   ANNVILLE                    
  778   222 ANTHONY MAZZA          1:29:43  SM60-69   19/28   567  9:59   BINGHAMTON                  
  779   752 EUGENE BYRNE           1:29:44  SM35-39   65/72   568  9:59   LAKE PLACID                 
  780  F305 CHRISTINA PARLATORE    1:29:44  SF40-44   31/40   211  9:59   HAZLETON                    
  781  F267 HEATHER TURNBACH       1:29:51  SF20-24   31/39   212  9:59   BERWICK                     
  782   481 CHUCK RAVINA           1:29:53  SM60-69   20/28   569 10:00   FREELAND                    
  783  F231 KERRY NORCE            1:29:59  SF40-44   32/40   213 10:00   PHILADELPHIA                
  784   511 ERIC STAUDER           1:30:01  SM35-39   66/72   570 10:01   ORANGEVILLE                 
  785   573 JOE RESETAR            1:30:02  SM60-69   21/28   571 10:01   HAZLETON                    
  786   512 ADAM BROWN             1:30:04  SM30-34   48/55   572 10:01   BALTIMORE                   
  787   F86 NATALIE HUTNICK        1:30:08  SF20-24   32/39   214 10:01   BLOOMSBURG                  
  788  F287 JENNIFER SNYDER        1:30:12  SF30-34   30/47   215 10:02   BLOOMSBURG                  
  789   623 FRANK MCMAHON          1:30:13  SM45-49   80/88   573 10:02   MANASSAS                    
  790   375 GENE YAKABOVICZ        1:30:17  SM40-44   70/79   574 10:02   WILKES-BARRE                
  791   F89 JUDY McDONOUGH         1:30:18  SF40-44   33/40   216 10:02   SCRANTON                    
  792   390 MICHAEL P DOUGHERTY    1:30:19  SM25-29   36/41   575 10:03   BALTIMORE                   
  793   755 ALAN PRICE             1:30:25  SM20-24   70/76   576 10:03   MILLVILLE                   
  794    97 JOSH ABRAHAM           1:30:31  SM<16     35/41   577 10:04   BERWICK                     
  795   F47 LILLIAN CARLIN         1:30:31  SF16-19   21/30   217 10:04   BERWICK                     
  796   229 LOREN BITTNER          1:30:33  SM60-69   22/28   578 10:04   ROYERSFORD                  
  797   140 LEONARD COMERCHERO     1:30:33  SM55-59   28/36   579 10:04   BLOOMSBURG                  
  798   F63 GRACE CIAK             1:30:35  SF16-19   22/30   218 10:04   HUNLOCK CREEK               
  799   490 DANIEL BRASSINGTON     1:30:39  SM55-59   29/36   580 10:05   CATAWISSA                   
  800   193 RYAN HINTON            1:30:46  SM20-24   71/76   581 10:06   SAYLORSBURG                 
  801  F211 NORMA LOUDENSLAGER     1:30:49  SF50-59   18/25   219 10:06   TROUT RUN                   
  802  F102 KIMBERLY ESCARGE       1:30:55  SF30-34   31/47   220 10:07   KINGSTON                    
  803  F210 PAULETTE SIMKO         1:31:06  SF45-49   18/25   221 10:08   ALLENTOWN                   
  804  F284 MEREDITH MOORE         1:31:08  SF25-29   22/29   222 10:08   BERWICK                     
  805  F285 NICOLE BEITER          1:31:08  SF25-29   23/29   223 10:08   PITTSTON                    
  806   579 CARL KOCH              1:31:11  SM50-54   64/80   582 10:08   ALLENTOWN                   
  807  F342 CATHERINE PETERS       1:31:15  SF40-44   34/40   224 10:09   CHARDON                     
  808   269 PHILLIP HESSER         1:31:19  SM50-54   65/80   583 10:09   ROCKVILLE                   
  809  F259 FRANCES ZARTMAN        1:31:19  SF40-44   35/40   225 10:09   SUNBURY                     
  810   671 MICHAEL KLACIK         1:31:20  SM35-39   67/72   584 10:09   AVIS                        
  811  F121 KAY LONG               1:31:24  SF45-49   19/25   226 10:10   BENSALEM                    
  812  F122 DEBORAH SANDROCK       1:31:24  SF40-44   36/40   227 10:10   MAPLE GLEN                  
  813   125 GABRIEL SCALA          1:31:31  SM50-54   66/80   585 10:11   BETHLEHEM                   
  814   324 FRANK TARSELLI         1:31:39  SM55-59   30/36   586 10:11   SUGARLOAF                   
  815   123 PATRICK SHIELDS        1:31:41  SM45-49   81/88   587 10:12   DRUMS                       
  816  F107 CYNTHIA FEDDER         1:31:42  SF40-44   37/40   228 10:12   PAXINOS                     
  817   301 JASON WEAVER           1:31:45  SM25-29   37/41   588 10:12   BERWICK                     
  818  F161 NANCY EISENHAUER       1:31:51  SF40-44   38/40   229 10:13   BERWICK                     
  819   208 KHLIF FARADIN          1:31:56  SM40-44   71/79   589 10:13   WILLIAMSPORT                
  820   224 ALEX CAVALLINI         1:32:04  SM30-34   49/55   590 10:14   MILLVILLE                   
  821   127 BENNETT SCHWARTZ       1:32:24  SM70+      3/5    591 10:16   ANDOVER                     
  822  F236 JENNIFER KOWALCHICK    1:32:37  SF25-29   24/29   230 10:18   CLARK                       
  823   338 ZACK HOFFER            1:32:51  SM30-34   50/55   592 10:19   PHILADELPHIA                
  824  F315 CHRISTINE LEANDRI      1:32:55  SF35-39   34/43   231 10:20   DALLAS                      
  825  F215 DANIELLE GERLACH       1:33:00  SF16-19   23/30   232 10:20   BERWICK                     
  826   113 HENRY DORE             1:33:03  SM55-59   31/36   593 10:21   GREEN VALLEY                
  827   655 BRETT SIEGEL           1:33:05  SM20-24   72/76   594 10:21   VIRGINIA BEACH              
  828   503 LANNY CONNER           1:33:31  SM55-59   32/36   595 10:24   STILLWATER                  
  829   707 BRANDON HARMON         1:33:34  SM<16     36/41   596 10:24   BERWICK                     
  830  F292 SHERRY NEUFER          1:33:37  SF30-34   32/47   233 10:25   CHESTER                     
  831   616 JAMES NEUFER           1:33:37  SM25-29   38/41   597 10:25   CHESTER                     
  832   705 KURT MESKE             1:33:39  SM<16     37/41   598 10:25   BLOOMSBURG                  
  833  F205 KAREN CACCESE          1:33:40  SF40-44   39/40   234 10:25   MOUNTAINTOP                 
  834   431 CLIFFORD BRAUSCH       1:33:46  SM50-54   67/80   599 10:26   BERWICK                     
  835   611 JARED SMITH            1:33:46  SM25-29   39/41   600 10:26   BERWICK                     
  836  F201 JUNE STEINER           1:33:47  SF45-49   20/25   235 10:26   CATAWISSA                   
  837  F306 SARAH TABY             1:34:02  SF25-29   25/29   236 10:27   SUNBURY                     
  838   612 LAWRENCE BIACCHI       1:34:05  SM40-44   72/79   601 10:28   WILLIAMSPORT                
  839   596 DERRICK STEWARD        1:34:05  SM16-19   60/63   602 10:28   BERWICK                     
  840   242 JAMES O'HARA           1:34:09  SM45-49   82/88   603 10:28   SCRANTON                    
  841  F240 SHANNON SLABINSKI      1:34:12  SF30-34   33/47   237 10:28   BERWICK                     
  842   469 DENNIS WOLFE           1:34:15  SM50-54   68/80   604 10:29   WILLIAMSPORT                
  843   678 DAN DONOHUE            1:34:16  SM40-44   73/79   605 10:29   EMMAUS                      
  844  F312 BRANDI BERTOLLO        1:34:20  SF30-34   34/47   238 10:29   BERWICK                     
  845   F46 KAYLYNN CURFMAN        1:34:22  SF16-19   24/30   239 10:30   BERWICK                     
  846  F298 VAL DONOHUE            1:34:23  SF30-34   35/47   240 10:30   EMMAUS                      
  847  F339 VIRGINIA SPANGENBERG   1:34:34  SF30-34   36/47   241 10:31   ORANGEVILLE                 
  848   740 JACK NEARY             1:34:38  SM50-54   69/80   606 10:31   SCRANTON                    
  849   593 BILL BAKER             1:34:55  SM30-34   51/55   607 10:33   BERWICK                     
  850   466 JOSHUA GRUDZINSKI      1:35:01  SM16-19   61/63   608 10:34   PITTSTON TWP                
  851   F73 KAREN WYGANT           1:35:12  SF30-34   37/47   242 10:35   BERWICK                     
  852   F74 STACY WOODLEY          1:35:28  SF30-34   38/47   243 10:37   BLOOMSBURG                  
  853  F113 JEN REAMS              1:35:38  SF20-24   33/39   244 10:38   DANVILLE                    
  854  F212 LAUREN TRAUGH          1:35:43  SF25-29   26/29   245 10:39   BLOOMSBURG                  
  855   484 RYAN YASENCHAK         1:35:44  SM16-19   62/63   609 10:39   ASHLAND                     
  856  F326 JOHANNA BANGS          1:35:48  SF16-19   25/30   246 10:39   ORANGEVILLE                 
  857   146 ROBERT ZIMMERMAN       1:36:00  SM55-59   33/36   610 10:40   CANANDAIGUA                 
  858   672 EDWARD WHITE           1:36:02  SM35-39   68/72   611 10:41   GREENSBORO                  
  859   234 KEVIN FRYER            1:36:08  SM35-39   69/72   612 10:41   JERSEY SHORE                
  860    85 EDWIN HARTMAN          1:36:13  SM60-69   23/28   613 10:42   BENTON                      
  861   394 JAMES FRITZ            1:36:24  SM40-44   74/79   614 10:43   BERWICK                     
  862   F90 SHAWNA KILE            1:36:25  SF25-29   27/29   247 10:43   ATLANTIC HGHLD              
  863   186 ANTHONY LOTEMPIO       1:36:32  SM60-69   24/28   615 10:44   BINGHAMTON                  
  864   675 DANIEL COOK            1:36:37  SM50-54   70/80   616 10:45   SCRANTON                    
  865    77 STANLEY ROBBINS        1:37:00  SM30-34   52/55   617 10:47   BERWICK                     
  866    76 DAVID C ROBBINS        1:37:00  SM40-44   75/79   618 10:47   BERWICK                     
  867  F352 COURTNEY BUNNELL       1:37:16  SF16-19   26/30   248 10:49   MILLVILLE                   
  868  F123 MARIE MINCEMOYER       1:37:24  SF45-49   21/25   249 10:50   MILTON                      
  869   549 RALPH POLLOCK          1:37:28  SM45-49   83/88   619 10:50   BERWICK                     
  870   598 ROBERT HARDIE          1:37:28  SM40-44   76/79   620 10:50   BERWICK                     
  871   640 RICKY HARNER           1:37:33  SM40-44   77/79   621 10:51   MIFFLINVILLE                
  872   688 JEFF THOMAS            1:37:35  SM30-34   53/55   622 10:51   BLOOMSBURG                  
  873   591 TIMOTHY PATERNOSTRO    1:37:51  SM35-39   70/72   623 10:53   BLOOMSBURG                  
  874  F265 ZURI KNIGHT            1:38:19  SF16-19   27/30   250 10:56   DANVILLE                    
  875  F350 KATHLEEN NEARY         1:38:34  SF20-24   34/39   251 10:58   SCRANTON                    
  876  F324 LAURA DENNIS           1:38:43  SF30-34   39/47   252 10:59   HARVEYS LAKE                
  877   F95 ROCHELLE BALLIET       1:38:49  SF30-34   40/47   253 10:59   NESCOPECK                   
  878  F343 BRENDA FETTEROLF       1:39:09  SF35-39   35/43   254 11:01   BERWICK                     
  879   150 PATRICK CRETELLA       1:39:11  SM55-59   34/36   624 11:02   CORVALLIS                   
  880   570 THOMAS CLIFFORD        1:39:12  SM50-54   71/80   625 11:02   BINGHAMTON                  
  881   134 WILLIAM MATTHEWS       1:39:28  SM30-34   54/55   626 11:04   HAGERSTOWN                  
  882  F251 LESLIE SIEGRIST        1:39:32  SF35-39   36/43   255 11:04   BLOOMSBURG                  
  883   F42 GAIL LINN              1:39:40  SF50-59   19/25   256 11:05   ZION GROVE                  
  884  F294 HEATHER ABERNETHY      1:39:52  SF16-19   28/30   257 11:06   LAPORTE                     
  885   F68 SHAY WELLER            1:39:59  SF45-49   22/25   258 11:07   WAYMART                     
  886  F291 MELISSA DRUDEN         1:40:00  SF35-39   37/43   259 11:07   BLOOMSBURG                  
  887   204 BEN LAURENSON          1:40:07  SM45-49   84/88   627 11:08   WILLIAMSPORT                
  888   676 MICHAEL RYMAN          1:40:13  SM20-24   73/76   628 11:09   BERWICK                     
  889   500 JAMES HYSSONG          1:40:29  SM55-59   35/36   629 11:10   CONYNGHAM                   
  890  F214 KAREN KUTISH           1:40:31  SF35-39   38/43   260 11:11   FORTY FORT                  
  891  F213 DENISE BOZENTKA        1:40:31  SF45-49   23/25   261 11:11   WILKES-BARRE                
  892  F282 KRISTA PATERNOSTRO     1:40:37  SF35-39   39/43   262 11:11   GREENVILLE                  
  893   F57 NANCY VOSBURG          1:40:48  SF45-49   24/25   263 11:12   GILLETT                     
  894   560 RALPH SCHUMACHER       1:41:03  SM40-44   78/79   630 11:14   BLOOMSBURG                  
  895  F149 CYNTHIA HOFFER         1:41:20  SF30-34   41/47   264 11:16   PHILADELPHIA                
  896  F242 VALERIE TANNER         1:41:20  SF45-49   25/25   265 11:16   DANVILLE                    
  897   267 TOM BEREZICH           1:41:30  SM60-69   25/28   631 11:17   TRUCKSVILLE                 
  898   370 TIMOTHY MONATESTI      1:42:01  SM30-34   55/55   632 11:21   BERWICK                     
  899  F274 ANDREA GUFFEY          1:42:16  SF35-39   40/43   266 11:22   BLOOMSBURG                  
  900  F117 SHIRLEY ELLIOTT        1:42:24  SF40-44   40/40   267 11:23   LISLE                       
  901   517 JIM SACHETTI           1:42:35  SM50-54   72/80   633 11:24   BLOOMSBURG                  
  902  F333 JILL HEINTZELMAN       1:42:45  SF30-34   42/47   268 11:25   BLOOMSBURG                  
  903   735 ROBERT COBLENTZ        1:42:46  SM50-54   73/80   634 11:26                               
  904  F174 JANINE PENMAN          1:42:46  SF30-34   43/47   269 11:26   NEW YORK                    
  905   381 RAY DIXON              1:43:00  SM60-69   26/28   635 11:27   BLOOMSBURG                  
  906   232 MARTIN BOWMAN          1:43:03  SM50-54   74/80   636 11:27   BLOOMSBURG                  
  907   706 SAM MESKE              1:43:09  SM<16     38/41   637 11:28   BLOOMSBURG                  
  908   353 CURT SMITH             1:43:22  SM<16     39/41   638 11:30   BERWICK                     
  909   698 KEVIN ECKROTH          1:44:09  SM45-49   85/88   639 11:35   BERWICK                     
  910   384 JOE McCULLOUGH         1:44:28  SM50-54   75/80   640 11:37   BLOOMSBURG                  
  911   480 BRIAN RIMPLE           1:44:45  SM35-39   71/72   641 11:39   CHERRYVILLE                 
  912  F289 SHANNON CURTIN         1:45:07  SF16-19   29/30   270 11:41   BERWICK                     
  913  F136 NANCY HESSER           1:45:53  SF50-59   20/25   271 11:46   ROCKVILLE                   
  914  F138 ADRIENNE WYDRA         1:45:56  SF25-29   28/29   272 11:47   WILLIAMSPORT                
  915  F137 CONNIE WYDRA           1:45:56  SF50-59   21/25   273 11:47   ASHLAND                     
  916   597 DAREN CRAGILE          1:45:57  SM25-29   40/41   642 11:47   BERWICK                     
  917   588 MICHAEL HORWITZ        1:46:11  SM35-39   72/72   643 11:48   WILMINGTON                  
  918   F80 NICOLETTE ZIMMERMAN    1:46:13  SF50-59   22/25   274 11:49   CANANDAIGUA                 
  919    74 EDWIN LIVSEY           1:46:16  SM70+      4/5    644 11:49   BERWICK                     
  920  F150 JODY BUTTERFIELD       1:46:38  SF30-34   44/47   275 11:51   BERWICK                     
  921  F234 KIM WEAVER             1:46:45  SF50-59   23/25   276 11:52   KNOXVILLE                   
  922   632 SCOTT STEFANOWICZ      1:48:04  SM<16     40/41   645 12:01   SHAMOKIN                    
  923  F247 NATALIE HART           1:48:22  SF20-24   35/39   277 12:03   BERWICK                     
  924  F248 GINNY HARRIS           1:48:22  SF20-24   36/39   278 12:03   BERWICK                     
  925   501 KEVIN WHITE            1:48:54  SM45-49   86/88   646 12:06   BERWICK                     
  926  F229 SIMONE CONNER          1:49:23  SF<16     13/17   279 12:10   STILLWATER                  
  927  F230 ARIEL MIDDLETON        1:49:30  SF<16     14/17   280 12:10   ORANGEVILLE                 
  928  F329 ANGELA PAUL            1:49:56  SF30-34   45/47   281 12:13   BERWICK                     
  929   F92 HEATHER ROOD           1:50:05  SF35-39   41/43   282 12:14   BERWICK                     
  930  F103 KATHLEEN MORGAN        1:50:36  SF30-34   46/47   283 12:18   SHICKSHINNY                 
  931  F108 MARY BUCCAT            1:51:09  SF30-34   47/47   284 12:21   BLOOMSBURG                  
  932   152 CHARLES CRAWFORD       1:52:49  SM50-54   76/80   647 12:33   BREINIGSVILLE               
  933   730 ALBERT MABUS           1:53:50  SM45-49   87/88   648 12:39   TURBOTVILLE                 
  934  F338 AMY HOWELL             1:53:50  SF20-24   37/39   285 12:39   DANVILLE                    
  935  F241 DARA GOLDEN            1:53:51  SF20-24   38/39   286 12:39   BERWICK                     
  936   732 EDWIN MILLER           1:55:51  SM60-69   27/28   649 12:53   MAHANOY CITY                
  937   627 MICHAEL HARPER         1:59:44  SM45-49   88/88   650 13:19   DALLAS                      
  938  F237 KIMBERLY STAUDER       2:00:09  SF<16     15/17   287 13:21   ORANGEVILLE                 
  939   575 RON SLOCUM             2:00:33  SM60-69   28/28   651 13:24   APALACHIN                   
  940    75 ANDY ANDERSON          2:00:53  SM70+      5/5    652 13:26   LEWISBURG                   
  941   615 RICHARD WILSON         2:02:12  SM25-29   41/41   653 13:35   PITTSBURGH                  
  942  F112 KIMBERLY WILSON        2:02:14  SF25-29   29/29   288 13:35   PITTSBURGH                  
  943  F302 MARGARET NUDELMAN      2:04:26  SF50-59   24/25   289 13:50   DICKSON                     
  944  F217 BARBARA MARSTON        2:05:34  SF60+      2/3    290 13:58   BERWICK                     
  945   586 GENE BABON             2:07:42  SM50-54   77/80   654 14:12   BRIGHTON                    
  946  F273 NAOMI REEDY            2:08:22  SF20-24   39/39   291 14:16   BERWICK                     
  947   558 JIM MORAN              2:08:29  SM50-54   78/80   655 14:17   CLARKS GREEN                
  948   226 PETER BORICK           2:12:07  SM50-54   79/80   656 14:41   BERWICK                     
  949  F304 JEANETTE SAMSEL        2:12:07  SF35-39   42/43   292 14:41   BERWICK                     
  950  F199 CHARISSA WOOLCOCK      2:12:41  SF<16     16/17   293 14:45   ORANGEVILLE                 
  951  F281 MACKENZIE BERGER       2:12:42  SF<16     17/17   294 14:45   MILLVILLE                   
  952   711 PAUL JACOBS            2:16:58  SM20-24   74/76   657 15:14   BENTON                      
  953   452 PATRICK WOOLCOCK       2:16:59  SM20-24   75/76   658 15:14   ORANGEVILLE                 
  954   590 BILL HELLENTHAL        2:17:36  SM50-54   80/80   659 15:18   BERWICK                     
  955  F200 ALEXA WOOLCOCK         2:19:25  SF16-19   30/30   295 15:30   ORANGEVILLE                 
  956   562 KARL BERGER            2:19:25  SM<16     41/41   660 15:30   MILLVILLE                   
  957   702 CHAD PHARES            2:21:24  SM20-24   76/76   661 15:43   MILLVILLE                   
  958   635 MIKE DUBBS             2:21:24  SM40-44   79/79   662 15:43   MOUNT UNION                 
  959  F277 RACHEL GOODSON         2:25:09  SF35-39   43/43   296 16:08   BERWICK                     
  960   138 WILLIAM MURPHY         2:26:24  SM55-59   36/36   663 16:16   ROCHESTER                   
  961   430 JONATHAN BOCK          2:28:26  SM16-19   63/63   664 16:30   LEWISBURG                   
  962  F140 ARRIE HARVEY           2:44:37  SF50-59   25/25   297 18:18   BERWICK                     
  963  F141 GERALDINE HECKMAN      2:44:38  SF60+      3/3    298 18:18   BERWICK                     


Run For The Diamonds ResultsRun For The Diamonds Homepage