2004 Run For The Diamonds Results
2004 Male Awards
2004 Female Awards
2004 Local Awards

Due to the vast number of finishers, you can search for a specific name by
holding down the "ctrl key" and pressing the letter "F". A box should pop up
which will then allow you to search for a specific individual.

O'all                                        Class         Gender  Pace  
Place  Bib         Name              Time  Place/Finishers  Place   /Mi    City
-----------------------------      ------- ---------------- ----- ------- ----------
    1     2 Mark Stallings           45:25  SM20-24   1/74     1  5:03  ATGLEN                      
    2    22 Karl Savage              46:12  SM25-29   1/51     2  5:08  RIDLEY                      
    3     3 Ed Schlichter            46:42  SM20-24   2/74     3  5:12  CHAMBERSBURG                
    4   673 Matthew Kerr             46:44  SM25-29   2/51     4  5:12  WINSTON-SALE                
    5   691 Matthew Byrne            47:41  SM25-29   3/51     5  5:18  SCRANTON                    
    6     4 David Berdan             47:48  SM20-24   3/74     6  5:19  DINGMAN'S FERRY             
    7    12 C Fred Joslyn            48:10  SM20-24   4/74     7  5:22  BINGHAMTON                  
    8   602 Gary Dennis              49:00  SM30-34   1/61     8  5:27  GOULDSBORO                  
    9    23 Jason Gish               49:21  SM25-29   4/51     9  5:29  CAMP HILL                   
   10    10 Shane Anthony            49:36  SM35-39   1/78    10  5:31  PALMERTON                   
   11    16 Christopher Wadas        49:47  SM20-24   5/74    11  5:32  WILKES-BARRE                
   12     7 Jeff Mccabe              49:50  SM20-24   6/74    12  5:33  EXETER                      
   13    49 Larz Selmer-Larsen       49:51  SM20-24   7/74    13  5:33  MILL HALL                   
   14    17 Greg Cauller             49:55  SM45-49   1/104   14  5:33  YORK                        
   15     6 Dan Pszeniczny           50:02  SM35-39   2/78    15  5:34  DALLAS                      
   16     9 Justin Krebs             50:12  SM30-34   2/61    16  5:35  YORK                        
   17   321 Joshua Evans             50:26  SM20-24   8/74    17  5:37  HAZLETON                    
   18    14 Kip Hoffman              50:29  SM25-29   5/51    18  5:37  WATSONTOWN                  
   19   545 Jeff Skwierz             50:48  SM20-24   9/74    19  5:39  TRESCKOW                    
   20    21 Paul Leonard             50:54  SM40-44   1/72    20  5:40  PITTSTON                    
   21    46 Jeremy Hoffman           51:15  SM25-29   6/51    21  5:42  DOWNINGTOWN                 
   22    25 Budd Coates              51:25  SM45-49   2/104   22  5:43  EMMAUS                      
   23    19 Tony Lawson              51:30  SM20-24  10/74    23  5:44  BERWICK                     
   24   485 Bradley Baird            51:36  SM20-24  11/74    24  5:44  SHAVERTOWN                  
   25   645 Shawn Duffy              51:43  SM16-19   1/75    25  5:45  HAZLETON                    
   26   551 Drew Nesbitt             51:56  SM16-19   2/75    26  5:47  E PETERSBURG                
   27    20 Jadrien Deibler          52:06  SM20-24  12/74    27  5:48  SNYDERTOWN                  
   28    34 Stuart Shebest           52:12  SM30-34   3/61    28  5:48  SHOEMAKERSVILLE             
   29   720 Mark Wimmer              52:13  SM30-34   4/61    29  5:49  WINDHAM                     
   30    11 Terry Permar             52:23  SM50-54   1/75    30  5:50  PERKASIE                    
   31    13 Chris Miller             52:28  SM30-34   5/61    31  5:50  DANVILLE                    
   32   323 Joshua Fritz             52:39  SM16-19   3/75    32  5:51  BENTON                      
   33   585 Stephen Shirley          52:42  SM16-19   4/75    33  5:52  DANVILLE                    
   34     8 Jesse Armer              52:44  SM20-24  13/74    34  5:52  BRUNNERVILLE                
   35    15 Pete Lobianco            53:06  SM25-29   7/51    35  5:54  DOVER                       
   36   489 Michael Mcaleer          53:15  SM40-44   2/72    36  5:55  LAKE ARIEL                  
   37    37 David Sanford            53:19  SM16-19   5/75    37  5:56  NESCOPECK                   
   38    24 Mark Will-Weber          53:22  SM50-54   2/75    38  5:56  BETHLEHEM                   
   39   491 James Schools            53:29  SM35-39   3/78    39  5:57  WYALUSING                   
   40   572 Chip Carnes              53:35  SM20-24  14/74    40  5:58  WILLIAMSPORT                
   41    32 Josiah Ramsey            53:37  SM16-19   6/75    41  5:58  SUNBURY                     
   42   710 Tim Griffiths            53:44  SM30-34   6/61    42  5:59  SCRANTON                    
   43   285 Mark Prezioso            54:08  SM20-24  15/74    43  6:01  CANONSBURG                  
   44   611 Matthew Frable           54:16  SM16-19   7/75    44  6:02  SAYLORSBURG                 
   45    F3 Becki Mcclintock         54:18  SF25-29   1/41     1  6:02  HARRISBURG                  
   46   682 Jake Staney              54:31  SM16-19   8/75    45  6:04  DANVILLE                    
   47   195 Preston Lockwood         54:39  SM16-19   9/75    46  6:05  ROME                        
   48   689 Joshua Corbin            54:56  SM20-24  16/74    47  6:07  NEW LONDON CT               
   49   187 Jentre Deibler           55:14  SM16-19  10/75    48  6:09  SNYDERTOWN                  
   50   222 David Pearson            55:34  SM16-19  11/75    49  6:11  RUSSELL                     
   51   692 Curtis Carnes            55:36  SM16-19  12/75    50  6:11  WILLIAMSPORT                
   52    33 Chris Pszeniczny         55:40  SM30-34   7/61    51  6:12  BENTON                      
   53    30 Roger Davis              55:46  SM45-49   3/104   52  6:12  RYDAL                       
   54   349 David Bacon              55:48  SM16-19  13/75    53  6:12  WARREN CTR                  
   55   136 Peter Miller             55:57  SM20-24  17/74    54  6:13  SHAVERTOWN                  
   56   437 Tim Nowakowski           56:08  SM16-19  14/75    55  6:15  FACTORYVILLE                
   57   482 Ryan Stevens             56:13  SM20-24  18/74    56  6:15  DRUMS                       
   58   200 John Beers               56:22  SM40-44   3/72    57  6:16  DANVILLE                    
   59   510 John Evangelista         56:32  SM35-39   4/78    58  6:17  BLAKELY                     
   60    F2 Heidi Wolfsberger        56:36  SF20-24   1/40     2  6:18  MOOSIC                      
   61   261 Michael Moyer            56:38  SM20-24  19/74    59  6:18  BLOOMSBURG                  
   62   704 Sean Robbins             56:39  SM35-39   5/78    60  6:18  SHAVERTOWN                  
   63   746 Chad Phares              56:40  SM16-19  15/75    61  6:18  MILLVILLE                   
   64   476 John Martino             56:41  SM20-24  20/74    62  6:18  JIM THORPE                  
   65   F16 Lisa Haas                56:46  SF35-39   1/47     3  6:19  ORWIGSBURG                  
   66   240 Michael Murphy           56:48  SM30-34   8/61    63  6:19  WARREN CTR                  
   67   667 Joe Stoltz               56:50  SM20-24  21/74    64  6:19  NORTHUMBERLAND              
   68   768 Michael Hudyncia         56:52  SM45-49   4/104   65  6:20  WXSOX                       
   69   687 Thomas Nallon            57:05  SM20-24  22/74    66  6:21  KINGSTON                    
   70   129 Mike Rawls               57:07  SM45-49   5/104   67  6:21  MOUNTAINTOP                 
   71   579 Steve Tappan             57:10  SM35-39   6/78    68  6:22  ALEXANDRIA                  
   72   574 Matthew Lehman           57:13  SM16-19  16/75    69  6:22  SUNBURY                     
   73   494 Matthew Fanelli          57:14  SM16-19  17/75    70  6:22  DANVILLE                    
   74    F9 Maria Monks              57:16  SF16-19   1/29     4  6:22  HAZLETON                    
   75    45 Bobby Micikas            57:18  SM<16     1/45    71  6:22  WAPWALLOPEN                 
   76   110 Nicholas Wadas           57:21  SM20-24  23/74    72  6:23  WILKES-BARRE                
   77   194 Dillon Lockwood          57:24  SM20-24  24/74    73  6:23  ROME                        
   78    75 David Mitchell           57:26  SM50-54   3/75    74  6:23  BLOOMSBURG                  
   79   773 Tom Halpin               57:26  SM40-44   4/72    75  6:23  SCRANTON                    
   80    31 Bill Bull                57:34  SM50-54   4/75    76  6:24  BERWICK                     
   81    47 Ed Whitlock              57:45  SM70+     1/3     77  6:25  MILTON                      
   82   553 Robert Moore             58:02  SM40-44   5/72    78  6:27  LERAYSVILLE                 
   83   280 Stephen Housenick        58:04  SM35-39   7/78    79  6:28  KINGSTON                    
   84   348 Nathan Nudelman          58:05  SM25-29   8/51    80  6:28  ANNAPOLIS                   
   85   573 Curt Markley             58:06  SM45-49   6/104   81  6:28  BLOOMSBURG                  
   86    91 Matthew Bonsall          58:09  SM16-19  18/75    82  6:28  NESCOPECK                   
   87   161 Frank Disori             58:10  SM20-24  25/74    83  6:28  ANN ARBOR                   
   88   670 Matthew Buckingham       58:13  SM16-19  19/75    84  6:29  MECHOPPEN                   
   89    93 Jayson Terdiman          58:16  SM<16     2/45    85  6:29  BERWICK                     
   90   223 Jim Pearson              58:22  SM50-54   5/75    86  6:30  RUSSELL                     
   91   211 Ryan Garges              58:26  SM16-19  20/75    87  6:30  WARREN CTR                  
   92   411 Steve Templin            58:32  SM30-34   9/61    88  6:31  HUGHESVILLE                 
   93   425 Randy White              58:37  SM35-39   8/78    89  6:31  TUNKHANNOCK                 
   94    58 Steve Molnar             58:40  SM55-59   1/47    90  6:32  JOHNSTOWN                   
   95   555 Steven Johnson           58:41  SM45-49   7/104   91  6:32  W CHESTER                   
   96   F11 Lori Kingsley            58:43  SF35-39   2/47     5  6:32  WYSOX                       
   97   513 Justin Mazer             58:48  SM<16     3/45    92  6:32  SHAVERTOWN                  
   98   325 Brian Lovett             58:55  SM30-34  10/61    93  6:33  MACUNGIE                    
   99   674 James Neufer             58:56  SM25-29   9/51    94  6:33  HARRISONBURG                
  100   125 Robert Radzwich          58:59  SM30-34  11/61    95  6:34  PA FURNACE                  
  101   762 Gerald Washcalus         59:13  SM45-49   8/104   96  6:35  QUAKERTOWN                  
  102   571 Matthew Wagner           59:15  SM30-34  12/61    97  6:35  DANVILLE                    
  103   525 Kurt Leitzel             59:25  SM16-19  21/75    98  6:37  NORTHUMBERLAND              
  104   591 Carmen Zangari           59:25  SM16-19  22/75    99  6:37  SUNBURY                     
  105   603 Jason Campbell           59:29  SM25-29  10/51   100  6:37  DANVILLE                    
  106  F322 Aimee Shebest            59:31  SF25-29   2/41     6  6:37  WILLIAMSPORT                
  107   542 Adam Malak               59:42  SM20-24  26/74   101  6:38  TUNKHANNOCK                 
  108   307 Joseph Dougherty         59:43  SM40-44   6/72   102  6:39  KINGSPORT                   
  109   724 Ej O'malley              59:49  SM25-29  11/51   103  6:39  ROSELLE PARK                
  110   671 Bill Kane                59:50  SM20-24  27/74   104  6:39  PLAINS                      
  111   334 Jason Setlock            59:56  SM30-34  13/61   105  6:40  MIDDLEPORT                  
  112   352 Scott Sick               59:59  SM45-49   9/104  106  6:40  MILLVILLE                   
  113   751 Chris Young            1:00:03  SM30-34  14/61   107  6:41  YORK                        
  114   554 Michael Lester         1:00:03  SM30-34  15/61   108  6:41  BLOOMSBURG                  
  115   104 Trevor Dykman          1:00:04  SM20-24  28/74   109  6:41  WATERDOWN                   
  116   252 Andy Styer             1:00:05  SM25-29  12/51   110  6:41  ANNVILLE                    
  117   410 Tim Hefflinger         1:00:05  SM<16     4/45   111  6:41  BLOOMSBURG                  
  118    41 Daniel Kirk            1:00:06  SM35-39   9/78   112  6:41  DANVILLE                    
  119   F10 Aimee Baylor           1:00:07  SF30-34   1/30     7  6:41  LEWISBURG                   
  120   319 Peter Hixson           1:00:11  SM20-24  29/74   113  6:42  COOPERSBURG                 
  121   595 Lester Loner           1:00:15  SM50-54   6/75   114  6:42  WILLIAMSPORT                
  122   546 Bradley O'connor       1:00:21  SM16-19  23/75   115  6:43  ROME                        
  123   684 Justin Winters         1:00:21  SM16-19  24/75   116  6:43  NANTICOKE                   
  124   593 Garth Watson           1:00:22  SM<16     5/45   117  6:43  CANTON                      
  125   447 Tony Collins           1:00:28  SM20-24  30/74   118  6:44  BLOOMSBURG                  
  126   172 Jonathan Havel         1:00:31  SM20-24  31/74   119  6:44  LANSFORD                    
  127   250 Ed Eppler              1:00:32  SM45-49  10/104  120  6:44  BETHLEHEM                   
  128    F8 Patty Fulton           1:00:42  SF35-39   3/47     8  6:45  SILVER SPRING               
  129   112 Chris Jermyn           1:00:47  SM60-69   1/27   121  6:46  OTTAWA                      
  130   205 Joseph Revit           1:00:53  SM40-44   7/72   122  6:46  KOKOMO                      
  131    66 Stan Share             1:01:00  SM50-54   7/75   123  6:47  MILTON                      
  132   F22 Karen Hause            1:01:01  SF16-19   2/29     9  6:47  BLOOMSBURG                  
  133   116 Doug Alter             1:01:02  SM45-49  11/104  124  6:47  BERWICK                     
  134   398 Bill Cadden            1:01:03  SM40-44   8/72   125  6:47  SCRANTON                    
  135   281 Joel Hoffsmith         1:01:05  SM50-54   8/75   126  6:48  PALMYRA                     
  136    90 David Corl             1:01:14  SM16-19  25/75   127  6:49  WAPWALLOPEN                 
  137   381 Keith Austin           1:01:22  SM35-39  10/78   128  6:50  SWEET VALLEY                
  138   406 Matthew Tavani         1:01:26  SM25-29  13/51   129  6:50  TOWANDA                     
  139   767 Edward Heifrick        1:01:27  SM40-44   9/72   130  6:50  ELYSBURG                    
  140   233 Bill Burd              1:01:32  SM45-49  12/104  131  6:51  WILLIAMSPORT                
  141   519 Alexander Caicedo      1:01:45  SM16-19  26/75   132  6:52  PITTSTON                    
  142  F278 Marie Sandrock         1:01:45  SF30-34   2/30    10  6:52  ALEXANDRIA                  
  143   657 Pedro Romero           1:01:45  SM45-49  13/104  133  6:52  LEWISBURG                   
  144   396 Anthony Rizzo          1:01:48  SM<16     6/45   134  6:52  WAPWALLOPEN                 
  145   623 Gregory Miller         1:01:49  SM35-39  11/78   135  6:53  DANVILLE                    
  146   271 Neil Crone             1:01:50  SM50-54   9/75   136  6:53  LITITZ                      
  147   778 Michael Coco           1:01:56  SM40-44  10/72   137  6:53  EXETER                      
  148   770 Chuck Rogers           1:01:59  SM40-44  11/72   138  6:54  ELMHURST                    
  149   269 Farzad Noubary         1:02:01  SM20-24  32/74   139  6:54  BLOOMSBURG                  
  150   152 Michael Kinney         1:02:05  SM45-49  14/104  140  6:54  WILKES-BARRE                
  151   658 Corey Read             1:02:08  SM16-19  27/75   141  6:55  TUNKHANNOCK                 
  152   529 Bruce Schreiber        1:02:09  SM35-39  12/78   142  6:55  DRUMS                       
  153    69 Robert Doherty         1:02:12  SM45-49  15/104  143  6:55  WEST CHESTER                
  154   711 Mark Ross              1:02:16  SM35-39  13/78   144  6:56  CLARKS SUMMIT               
  155  F363 Wendy Pattojn          1:02:18  SF35-39   4/47    11  6:56  SWOYERSVILLE                
  156    96 Derek Gower            1:02:27  SM<16     7/45   145  6:57  BERWICK                     
  157   712 Christopher Walsh      1:02:29  SM30-34  16/61   146  6:57  SCRANTON                    
  158    50 Bert Hindman           1:02:48  SM45-49  16/104  147  6:59  LEONARDTOWN                 
  159    95 Nathan Roth            1:02:50  SM<16     8/45   148  6:59  WAPWALLOPEN                 
  160   676 Matthew Schweitzer     1:02:55  SM20-24  33/74   149  7:00  DALLAS                      
  161   F74 Kristi Walski          1:02:59  SF25-29   3/41    12  7:00  VICKSBURG                   
  162    59 David Jr Robbins       1:03:03  SM50-54  10/75   150  7:01  NESCOPECK                   
  163   343 James Noone            1:03:05  SM60-69   2/27   151  7:01  FAIRFAX                     
  164  F319 Emily Bilbow           1:03:05  SF20-24   2/40    13  7:01  WILKES-BARRE                
  165  F336 Masha Proshutina       1:03:11  SF16-19   3/29    14  7:02  DUNMORE                     
  166   302 Matthew Kobialka       1:03:15  SM20-24  34/74   152  7:02  CONYNGHAM                   
  167   478 Ken G Monks            1:03:21  SM45-49  17/104  153  7:03  HAZLETON                    
  168  F277 Lisa Campbell          1:03:22  SF25-29   4/41    15  7:03  DANVILLE                    
  169   F17 Dianna Golden          1:03:23  SF50-59   1/25    16  7:03  YORK                        
  170   241 Brian Nalesnik         1:03:25  SM35-39  14/78   154  7:03  HENRYVILLE                  
  171   423 Dave Jiunta            1:03:26  SM50-54  11/75   155  7:03  PITTSTON                    
  172   733 Paul Reinert           1:03:29  SM45-49  18/104  156  7:04  DALLAS                      
  173   405 James Cadden           1:03:31  SM40-44  12/72   157  7:04  CLARKS SUMMIT               
  174  F318 Jodi Olympia           1:03:37  SF30-34   3/30    17  7:05  BAYSIDE NY                  
  175   764 Dan Lewis              1:03:37  SM45-49  19/104  158  7:05  SHENANDAH                   
  176   133 Patrick Glew           1:03:37  SM25-29  14/51   159  7:05  NEW YORK                    
  177   747 Brian Mccarthy         1:03:38  SM35-39  15/78   160  7:05  AVOCA                       
  178   237 Randy Lehman           1:03:44  SM45-49  20/104  161  7:05  BATH                        
  179   526 Matt Sinopoli          1:03:45  SM35-39  16/78   162  7:05  HARRISBURG                  
  180   134 Leroy Fowler           1:03:47  SM30-34  17/61   163  7:06  ELIZABETH CITY              
  181   342 Bill Gibbs             1:03:49  SM45-49  21/104  164  7:06  SAN DIEGO                   
  182   105 Michael Sheridan       1:03:51  SM55-59   2/47   165  7:06  FLAMBOROUGH                 
  183    85 Earle Moore            1:03:52  SM45-49  22/104  166  7:06  BLOOMSBURG                  
  184   F18 Elisabeth Hennip       1:03:53  SF16-19   4/29    18  7:06  ROME                        
  185   344 Jimmy Noone            1:04:01  SM16-19  28/75   167  7:07  FAIRFAX                     
  186   186 Ben Kolesar            1:04:02  SM16-19  29/75   168  7:07  ROME                        
  187   111 Andrew Carrothers      1:04:04  SM40-44  13/72   169  7:08  FLAMBOROUGH                 
  188  F317 Emily Giak             1:04:07  SF20-24   3/40    19  7:08  HUNLOCK CREEK               
  189   619 Brian Barchick         1:04:07  SM25-29  15/51   170  7:08  CAMBRA                      
  190   777 Rick Panzak            1:04:11  SM45-49  23/104  171  7:08  FORTY FORT                  
  191   260 Nick Venditti          1:04:11  SM<16     9/45   172  7:08  BERWICK                     
  192    53 Chris Aurand           1:04:12  SM45-49  24/104  173  7:08  NESCOPECK                   
  193   107 Joe Duvall             1:04:21  SM50-54  12/75   174  7:09  KANATA                      
  194   255 Kenny Roman            1:04:24  SM<16    10/45   175  7:10  NANTICOKE                   
  195   262 Joseph Mchugh          1:04:26  SM45-49  25/104  176  7:10  EDWARDSVILLE                
  196   265 James Maloney          1:04:29  SM45-49  26/104  177  7:10  ASHLAND                     
  197   779 Frank Zaffino          1:04:31  SM30-34  18/61   178  7:11  STATE COLLEGE               
  198   648 Patrick O'connell      1:04:33  SM35-39  17/78   179  7:11  BLOOMSBURG                  
  199   341 Joshua Smith           1:04:33  SM16-19  30/75   180  7:11  GORDON                      
  200   512 Michael Conway         1:04:34  SM50-54  13/75   181  7:11  HAZLETON                    
  201    74 Rich Shiptoski         1:04:35  SM45-49  27/104  182  7:11  SHICKSHINNY                 
  202  F295 Charm Breon            1:04:36  SF35-39   5/47    20  7:11  WILLIAMSPORT                
  203   522 Mickey Maneval         1:04:38  SM45-49  28/104  183  7:11  HUGHESVILLE                 
  204   713 Mike Kenehan           1:04:39  SM55-59   3/47   184  7:11  CLARKS SUMMIT               
  205    92 Stephen Bonsall        1:04:46  SM<16    11/45   185  7:12  NESCOPECK                   
  206   310 Brock Solomon          1:04:48  SM16-19  31/75   186  7:12  DANVILLE                    
  207   564 Robert Felix           1:04:48  SM45-49  29/104  187  7:12  BERWICK                     
  208  F258 Katy Hunchar           1:04:49  SF20-24   4/40    21  7:13  BETHLEHEM                   
  209   511 Bruce Albert           1:04:50  SM55-59   4/47   188  7:13  WYOMISSING                  
  210   582 James Drogalis         1:04:50  SM16-19  32/75   189  7:13  OLD FORGE                   
  211   335 Jon Warriner           1:04:51  SM25-29  16/51   190  7:13  FARMINGTON                  
  212   429 William Landis         1:04:54  SM55-59   5/47   191  7:13  FOGELSVILLE                 
  213   336 George Kriesher        1:05:02  SM45-49  30/104  192  7:14  GIRARDVILLE                 
  214   293 Paul O'hora            1:05:03  SM30-34  19/61   193  7:14  SCRANTON                    
  215   434 Mike Finch             1:05:04  SM16-19  33/75   194  7:14  ROME                        
  216   583 Jonathan Bacon         1:05:04  SM20-24  35/74   195  7:14  WARREN CTR                  
  217   332 Ian Eisenhauer         1:05:06  SM<16    12/45   196  7:14  JERSEY SHORE                
  218   382 Bryan Clark            1:05:06  SM20-24  36/74   197  7:14  WARRINGTON                  
  219  F147 Miriam Bacon           1:05:13  SF16-19   5/29    22  7:15  UNIVERSITY PARK             
  220   688 Michael Hannon         1:05:14  SM<16    13/45   198  7:15  DANVILLE                    
  221   413 Frank O'neill          1:05:16  SM45-49  31/104  199  7:16  DUNMORE                     
  222   256 Joseph Skwierz         1:05:17  SM45-49  32/104  200  7:16  FREELAND                    
  223   304 Kirk Tasker            1:05:21  SM<16    14/45   201  7:16  SHAMOKIN                    
  224   180 Martin Wade            1:05:25  SM20-24  37/74   202  7:17  COGAN STATION               
  225   315 Kevin Moulton          1:05:27  SM16-19  34/75   203  7:17  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  226   612 Bill Lawrence          1:05:32  SM45-49  33/104  204  7:17  SCRANTON                    
  227   776 John Weiss             1:05:32  SM40-44  14/72   205  7:17  LAFLIN                      
  228  F202 Elizabeth Currid       1:05:33  SF25-29   5/41    23  7:17  NEW YORK                    
  229   449 Evan O'neill           1:05:33  SM25-29  17/51   206  7:17  NEW YORK                    
  230   426 Tom Mcdade             1:05:34  SM45-49  34/104  207  7:18  WILKES-BARRE                
  231   289 Stephen Mardyniak      1:05:35  SM55-59   6/47   208  7:18  HAZLETON                    
  232   F20 Bridgid Curry          1:05:36  SF20-24   5/40    24  7:18  NEW HAVEN                   
  233   675 Brad Tanner            1:05:45  SM25-29  18/51   209  7:19  RIVERSIDE                   
  234   279 David Zettlemoyer      1:05:46  SM30-34  20/61   210  7:19  VIRGINIA BEACH              
  235   520 Terry Larson           1:05:50  SM55-59   7/47   211  7:19  TURBOTVILLE                 
  236   792 Bill Cook              1:05:52  SM50-54  14/75   212  7:20  SCRANTON                    
  237   479 Matt Mazur             1:05:53  SM<16    15/45   213  7:20  HAZLETON                    
  238   500 Rick Wolfe             1:05:56  SM35-39  18/78   214  7:20  BERWICK                     
  239   709 John Proctor           1:05:57  SM35-39  19/78   215  7:20  SCRANTON                    
  240   438 Gregory King           1:06:03  SM30-34  21/61   216  7:21  PALMERTON                   
  241   162 Paul Oliver            1:06:06  SM50-54  15/75   217  7:21  GREAT BEND                  
  242   464 Wm Herbert Kline       1:06:08  SM45-49  35/104  218  7:21  BLOOMSBURG                  
  243   171 William Kvashay        1:06:11  SM45-49  36/104  219  7:22  KINGSTON                    
  244   496 Chris Roman            1:06:12  SM16-19  35/75   220  7:22  NANTICOKE                   
  245   501 Matthew Quinn          1:06:14  SM35-39  20/78   221  7:22  DUNMORE                     
  246   594 Frank Watson           1:06:16  SM45-49  37/104  222  7:22  CANTON                      
  247   402 Jeremy Austin          1:06:17  SM30-34  22/61   223  7:22  KINGSTON                    
  248   372 Richard Rigotti        1:06:18  SM40-44  15/72   224  7:22  VESTAL                      
  249   450 Matthew Wynn           1:06:18  SM16-19  36/75   225  7:22  ELYSBURG                    
  250   253 Jeremy Deibler         1:06:24  SM16-19  37/75   226  7:23  CATAWISSA                   
  251  F328 Buffy Basile           1:06:24  SF35-39   6/47    25  7:23  HUGHSVILLE                  
  252   472 Seth Reitz             1:06:26  SM30-34  23/61   227  7:23  MILTON                      
  253    54 John Zaginaylo         1:06:28  SM16-19  38/75   228  7:24  BERWICK                     
  254   672 Mark Belles            1:06:32  SM<16    16/45   229  7:24  WILKES-BARRE                
  255   232 Jeff Rauff             1:06:36  SM50-54  16/75   230  7:24  MONTOURSVILLE               
  256   201 Francis Disori         1:06:37  SM40-44  16/72   231  7:25  ELKHART                     
  257   600 Joe Reynolds           1:06:38  SM<16    17/45   232  7:25  BETHLEHEM                   
  258   308 Edward Josephs         1:06:39  SM45-49  38/104  233  7:25  SHAMOKIN                    
  259   718 Ron Marquette          1:06:39  SM35-39  21/78   234  7:25  LEWISBURG                   
  260  F174 Rebekah Schrader       1:06:40  SF16-19   6/29    26  7:25  WYSOX                       
  261   504 Matt Ritz              1:06:45  SM40-44  17/72   235  7:25  ALLENTOWN                   
  262   309 Frank Gibbs            1:06:49  SM20-24  38/74   236  7:26  PHILADELPHIA                
  263   144 Benjamin Koch          1:06:51  SM25-29  19/51   237  7:26  WATSONTOWN                  
  264   686 Youngin Lim            1:06:53  SM<16    18/45   238  7:26  BLOOMSBURG                  
  265   558 Matthew Warunek        1:07:00  SM<16    19/45   239  7:27  BLOOMSBURG                  
  266  F283 Toni Zangari           1:07:03  SF20-24   6/40    27  7:27  SUNBURY                     
  267   446 Ned Clarke             1:07:05  SM45-49  39/104  240  7:28  DALTON                      
  268   364 David Kennedy          1:07:06  SM25-29  20/51   241  7:28  HONESDALE                   
  269    82 Joseph Coblentz        1:07:07  SM50-54  17/75   242  7:28  SILVER SPRING               
  270   F28 Joyce Stevens          1:07:08  SF45-49   1/24    28  7:28  DRUMS                       
  271   324 Derek Steward          1:07:16  SM16-19  39/75   243  7:29  BLOOMSBURG                  
  272   561 David Hoffman          1:07:18  SM40-44  18/72   244  7:29  ELYSBURG                    
  273   238 Joseph Zielinski       1:07:21  SM40-44  19/72   245  7:29  NESCOPECK                   
  274   708 Terry Splitt           1:07:24  SM35-39  22/78   246  7:30  SUNBURY                     
  275   174 James Snee             1:07:28  SM40-44  20/72   247  7:30  MONTGOMERY VLG              
  276   337 Brian Mummey           1:07:30  SM25-29  21/51   248  7:30  NUREMBERG                   
  277   F86 Susan Mcdermott        1:07:38  SF40-44   1/44    29  7:31  SCRANTON                    
  278   132 Robert Warnagiris      1:07:42  SM45-49  40/104  249  7:32  HUNLOCK CREEK               
  279   F56 Eileen Hower           1:07:44  SF40-44   2/44    30  7:32  BLOOMSBURG                  
  280   165 William Breslin        1:07:45  SM16-19  40/75   250  7:32  SUGARLOAF                   
  281   735 Rick Glenwright        1:07:55  SM45-49  41/104  251  7:33  MUNCY                       
  282   734 Bill Martens           1:07:56  SM45-49  42/104  252  7:33  HUGHESVILLE                 
  283   170 Michael Miguelez       1:07:56  SM25-29  22/51   253  7:33  BLOOMSBURG                  
  284   614 Joel Mazer             1:07:59  SM16-19  41/75   254  7:34  SHAVERTOWN                  
  285   F40 Christa Johnson        1:08:01  SF16-19   7/29    31  7:34  NESCOPECK                   
  286   F45 Kathy Scopelliti-Mat   1:08:04  SF45-49   2/24    32  7:34  ELYSBURG                    
  287  F294 Nancy Werthmuller      1:08:07  SF50-59   2/25    33  7:35  SCRANTON                    
  288   557 Tim Kishbach           1:08:10  SM35-39  23/78   255  7:35  BERWICK                     
  289   120 James Krupa            1:08:16  SM35-39  24/78   256  7:36  POTTSTOWN                   
  290   717 Jack Rarig             1:08:23  SM<16    20/45   257  7:36  CATAWISSA                   
  291   218 Shane Hildebrand       1:08:27  SM16-19  42/75   258  7:37  WAPWALLOPEN                 
  292   760 Bill Ellsworth         1:08:28  SM45-49  43/104  259  7:37  EDWARDSVILLE                
  293  F240 Heather Burcher        1:08:30  SF30-34   4/30    34  7:37  WILLIAMSPORT                
  294   F23 Barbara Lekon          1:08:32  SF40-44   3/44    35  7:37  W MILTON                    
  295    76 Steve Gasper           1:08:33  SM40-44  21/72   260  7:37  BELLEFONTE                  
  296   158 Eric Orbison           1:08:36  SM16-19  43/75   261  7:38  LEWISBURG                   
  297    55 Richard Hueholt        1:08:38  SM50-54  18/75   262  7:38  BERWICK                     
  298   F43 Laura Eppler           1:08:39  SF40-44   4/44    36  7:38  BETHLEHEM                   
  299  F189 Susan Shoemaker        1:08:40  SF35-39   7/47    37  7:38  MONTOURSVILLE               
  300  F321 Katie Conlow           1:08:41  SF20-24   7/40    38  7:38  INKERMANN                   
  301  F275 Amy Chapman            1:08:42  SF30-34   5/30    39  7:38  BETHLEHEM                   
  302   206 Gary Ankabrandt        1:08:44  SM50-54  19/75   263  7:39  CARLISLE                    
  303   785 Steven Crawford        1:08:46  SM45-49  44/104  264  7:39  NEW CUMBERLAND              
  304  F113 Kerrigan Smith         1:08:49  SF16-19   8/29    40  7:39  ETTERS                      
  305   604 Brian Bubb             1:08:50  SM40-44  22/72   265  7:39  SUNBURY                     
  306   317 Scott Rogers           1:08:51  SM40-44  23/72   266  7:39  BERWICK                     
  307   301 Bob Saccone            1:08:54  SM50-54  20/75   267  7:40  DRUMS                       
  308   656 Lance Mabus            1:08:56  SM20-24  39/74   268  7:40  TURBOTVILLE                 
  309   145 Tony Mat               1:08:56  SM55-59   8/47   269  7:40  ELYSBURG                    
  310   156 Robert Weldon          1:09:04  SM<16    21/45   270  7:41  DRUMS                       
  311   629 Anthony Pszeniczny     1:09:05  SM40-44  24/72   271  7:41  LUZERNE                     
  312  F120 Joelle Fair            1:09:06  SF35-39   8/47    41  7:41  SCOTRUN                     
  313   560 Patrick Dorris         1:09:11  SM50-54  21/75   272  7:42  WHITEHALL                   
  314   F99 Robyn Hannan           1:09:13  SF35-39   9/47    42  7:42  WILLIAMSPORT                
  315   793 Fred Springman         1:09:16  SM50-54  22/75   273  7:42  MONTOURSVILLE               
  316   794 Garth Everett          1:09:16  SM50-54  23/75   274  7:42  MUNCY                       
  317   786 Jack Whitcomb          1:09:20  SM60-69   3/27   275  7:43  WILLIAMSTOWN                
  318   701 Eric Brophy            1:09:25  SM30-34  24/61   276  7:43  ELKHART                     
  319   693 Antonio Deangelo       1:09:26  SM<16    22/45   277  7:43  WILLIAMSPORT                
  320   313 Matthew Heimbach       1:09:29  SM30-34  25/61   278  7:44  BEDFORD                     
  321   F35 Bethany Daku-Treas     1:09:34  SF25-29   6/41    43  7:44  NORTHUMBERLAND              
  322   314 Josef Suchy            1:09:34  SM50-54  24/75   279  7:44  BROOKLYN                    
  323   F49 Kim Gasper             1:09:37  SF40-44   5/44    44  7:45  BELLEFONTE                  
  324    65 Rick Rimple            1:09:41  SM35-39  25/78   280  7:45  SAYLORSBURG                 
  325   F59 Darlene Sabo           1:09:42  SF35-39  10/47    45  7:45  ELYSBURG                    
  326   719 Chad Gettys            1:09:44  SM30-34  26/61   281  7:45  YORK                        
  327   224 Rhame Eyer             1:09:44  SM35-39  26/78   282  7:45  MILLVILLE                   
  328   532 Marsden Urmanec        1:09:47  SM60-69   4/27   283  7:46  WAYMART                     
  329   530 Maxim Furek            1:09:48  SM55-59   9/47   284  7:46  MOCANAQUA                   
  330   435 Nick Burruano          1:09:51  SM35-39  27/78   285  7:46  SCRANTON                    
  331   318 Duncan Farquhar        1:09:52  SM50-54  25/75   286  7:46  WILMINGTON                  
  332  F134 Sharon Davies          1:09:53  SF50-59   3/25    46  7:46  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  333   F69 Onnie O'neill          1:09:54  SF45-49   3/24    47  7:46  DUNMORE                     
  334   246 Donald Varner          1:09:56  SM45-49  45/104  287  7:47  PRINCETON JCT               
  335   552 Art Golembeski         1:09:56  SM35-39  28/78   288  7:47  SCRANTON                    
  336   775 Denton Creighton       1:09:58  SM45-49  46/104  289  7:47  TORONTO                     
  337   101 Michael Geraghty       1:09:59  SM45-49  47/104  290  7:47  HAMILTON                    
  338   208 David Smith            1:09:59  SM35-39  29/78   291  7:47  NEW MILFORD                 
  339  F112 Heather Smith          1:09:59  SF30-34   6/30    48  7:47  NEW MILFORD                 
  340   483 Cliff Labour           1:10:05  SM25-29  23/51   292  7:48  BERWICK                     
  341   547 Richard Bowes          1:10:08  SM50-54  26/75   293  7:48  KANATA                      
  342   597 Michael Shilling       1:10:17  SM40-44  25/72   294  7:49  PERRINEVILLE                
  343   248 Rob Reams              1:10:19  SM20-24  40/74   295  7:49  DANVILLE                    
  344  F296 Bonnie Dodge           1:10:19  SF35-39  11/47    49  7:49  MONTOURSVILLE               
  345   F70 Ashley Leberfinger     1:10:20  SF16-19   9/29    50  7:49  DANVILLE                    
  346   418 Marvin Iii Eveland     1:10:22  SM20-24  41/74   296  7:50  BERWICK                     
  347   744 Ben Rebuck             1:10:27  SM16-19  44/75   297  7:50  NORTHUMBERLAND              
  348   251 Jim Heiney             1:10:28  SM55-59  10/47   298  7:50  ZIONSVILLE                  
  349   359 Josh Grozier           1:10:29  SM16-19  45/75   299  7:50  BERWICK                     
  350   669 Edwin Farr             1:10:30  SM20-24  42/74   300  7:50  CAMP LEJUENE                
  351   480 Tyler Diltz            1:10:38  SM16-19  46/75   301  7:51  MIFFLINVILLE                
  352   F97 Helen Curry            1:10:42  SF20-24   8/40    51  7:52  SOMERVILLE                  
  353   F67 Kimberly Chapin        1:10:43  SF20-24   9/40    52  7:52  NESCOPECK                   
  354  F284 Julianne Williams      1:10:43  SF20-24  10/40    53  7:52  BLOOMSBURG                  
  355   298 Mark Cox               1:10:44  SM35-39  30/78   302  7:52  SUNBURY                     
  356    84 John Sabatino          1:10:44  SM40-44  26/72   303  7:52  BERWICK                     
  357   249 Matthew Farrand        1:10:45  SM45-49  48/104  304  7:52  WEST HEMPSTEAD              
  358   247 Rob Golder             1:10:47  SM35-39  31/78   305  7:52  BLOOMSBURG                  
  359  F349 Annette Caelyon        1:10:48  SF45-49   4/24    54  7:52  DRUMS                       
  360   390 Ed Donnelly            1:10:51  SM50-54  27/75   306  7:53  BERWICK                     
  361   188 Richard Hause          1:10:52  SM70+     2/3    307  7:53  BERWICK                     
  362   416 Donald Chapin          1:10:53  SM50-54  28/75   308  7:53  NESCOPECK                   
  363   698 Richard Lerse          1:10:54  SM20-24  43/74   309  7:53  SUGARLOAF                   
  364  F340 Jennifer Holtz         1:10:55  SF25-29   7/41    55  7:53  CRANSTON                    
  365  F332 Helene Strutko         1:10:59  SF25-29   8/41    56  7:54  HARVEY'S LAKE               
  366   244 Michael Ladd           1:11:00  SM25-29  24/51   310  7:54  SOUDERTON                   
  367   753 Mark Corgan            1:11:02  SM45-49  49/104  311  7:54  ANNANDALE                   
  368   647 Bill Williams          1:11:03  SM60-69   5/27   312  7:54  RICHMOND                    
  369   763 Tom Wisnieski          1:11:11  SM40-44  27/72   313  7:55  LIVERPOOL                   
  370   F60 Bev Tomasak            1:11:16  SF50-59   4/25    57  7:56  EDWARDSVILLE                
  371   113 Carl Jr Davis          1:11:16  SM20-24  44/74   314  7:56  RICHMOND HILL               
  372   766 Keith Wright           1:11:24  SM40-44  28/72   315  7:56  PHOENIXVILLE                
  373   493 Joshua Grudzinski      1:11:27  SM16-19  47/75   316  7:57  PITTSTON TWP                
  374   761 Kevin Walsh            1:11:35  SM45-49  50/104  317  7:58  SCRANTON                    
  375   695 Matt Zehnir            1:11:38  SM20-24  45/74   318  7:58  DUNMORE                     
  376   781 Jerry Davis            1:11:39  SM55-59  11/47   319  7:58  ELYSBURG                    
  377   534 Steven Litchkofski     1:11:40  SM35-39  32/78   320  7:58  HUNLOCK CREEK               
  378   316 Jeff Sanford           1:11:41  SM<16    23/45   321  7:58  NESCOPECK                   
  379   587 Matthew Scarpino       1:11:41  SM<16    24/45   322  7:58  BLOOMSBURG                  
  380   F53 Richelle Fessler       1:11:42  SF40-44   6/44    58  7:58  BLOOMSBURG                  
  381   556 Kevin White            1:11:43  SM45-49  51/104  323  7:59  BERWICK                     
  382    99 Kyle Bower             1:11:48  SM<16    25/45   324  7:59  BERWICK                     
  383   765 Steven Uzupis          1:11:49  SM45-49  52/104  325  7:59  UNITYVILLE                  
  384   333 John Tkach             1:11:50  SM45-49  53/104  326  7:59  HUNTINGDON                  
  385   209 Dwight Smith           1:11:51  SM45-49  54/104  327  7:59  ETTERS                      
  386   331 Brian Myers            1:11:52  SM35-39  33/78   328  8:00  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  387   F42 Eileen Gallagher       1:11:55  SF35-39  12/47    59  8:00  DANVILLE                    
  388  F333 Suzanne Watts          1:11:57  SF40-44   7/44    60  8:00  PHEONIXVILLE                
  389   230 Ronald Rawls           1:11:58  SM55-59  12/47   329  8:00  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  390   521 Harold Hunsinger       1:11:59  SM35-39  34/78   330  8:00  WILLIAMSPORT                
  391  F325 Pat Merrifield         1:12:00  SF40-44   8/44    61  8:00  MUNCY                       
  392  F128 Lori Wetzel            1:12:01  SF40-44   9/44    62  8:01  ZIONSVILLE                  
  393   377 Eric Mccabe            1:12:04  SM30-34  27/61   331  8:01  SHAVERTOWN                  
  394   376 Michael D Mccabe       1:12:04  SM35-39  35/78   332  8:01  MIFFLINVILLE                
  395  F180 Sarah Austin           1:12:05  SF<16     1/17    63  8:01  SWEET VALLEY                
  396  F169 Traci Dutko            1:12:07  SF35-39  13/47    64  8:01  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  397   127 David Kapuschinsky     1:12:11  SM45-49  55/104  333  8:02  HAZLETON                    
  398   700 Brock Zeisloft         1:12:18  SM16-19  48/75   334  8:02  MILLVILLE                   
  399    51 Allen Leigey           1:12:20  SM40-44  29/72   335  8:03  WOODLAND                    
  400   215 Michael Doll           1:12:24  SM35-39  36/78   336  8:03  BERWICK                     
  401 10001 Unknown See Timer      1:12:26                        8:03                              
  402  F224 Renee Davies           1:12:27  SF25-29   9/41    65  8:03  HARRISBURG                  
  403   759 David Tranell          1:12:28  SM45-49  56/104  337  8:04  NANTICOKE                   
  404    77 Michael Lisnock        1:12:33  SM55-59  13/47   338  8:04  SUGARLOAF                   
  405   115 Greg Lupini            1:12:34  SM35-39  37/78   339  8:04  BLOOMSBURG                  
  406   723 Frank Klemovitch       1:12:35  SM25-29  25/51   340  8:04  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  407   743 Robert Longan          1:12:36  SM20-24  46/74   341  8:04  MARLTON NJ                  
  408  F268 Patti Potomis-Granoski 1:12:37  SF35-39  14/47    66  8:05  SWOYERSVILLE                
  409   286 Kevin Burns            1:12:39  SM30-34  28/61   342  8:05  GREENVILLE                  
  410  F192 Kate Mitchell          1:12:46  SF20-24  11/40    67  8:06  BROOKLINE                   
  411  F274 Joyce Foster           1:12:47  SF45-49   5/24    68  8:06  DALLAS                      
  412   452 Jeff Giovino           1:12:47  SM35-39  38/78   343  8:06  HARRISBURG                  
  413   356 Jim Soy                1:12:49  SM25-29  26/51   344  8:06  AVOCA                       
  414   404 John Yohey             1:12:52  SM35-39  39/78   345  8:06  BLOOMSBURG                  
  415  F109 Wendy Mccardle         1:13:02  SF20-24  12/40    69  8:07  HACKETTSTOWN                
  416   474 Daniel Kempinski       1:13:02  SM<16    26/45   346  8:07  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  417  F200 Chasity Force          1:13:05  SF20-24  13/40    70  8:08  BERWICK                     
  418   566 Michael Glenn          1:13:07  SM<16    27/45   347  8:08  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  419   599 Shawn Price            1:13:08  SM25-29  27/51   348  8:08  BETHLEHEM                   
  420  F221 Gina Monks             1:13:11  SF40-44  10/44    71  8:08  HAZLETON                    
  421  F250 Stacy Longenberger     1:13:12  SF16-19  10/29    72  8:08  BLOOMSBURG                  
  422   221 Gregg Iskra            1:13:13  SM30-34  29/61   349  8:09  OWINGS MILLS                
  423  F140 Jenn Stec-Gagliardi    1:13:14  SF25-29  10/41    73  8:09  BENTON                      
  424   225 Paul Noll              1:13:15  SM55-59  14/47   350  8:09  SHAMOKIN                    
  425   541 Eric Luther            1:13:19  SM20-24  47/74   351  8:09  ELKINS PARK                 
  426   417 Samuel Hess            1:13:20  SM<16    28/45   352  8:09  BLOOMSBURG                  
  427   369 Zack Eisenhauer        1:13:20  SM<16    29/45   353  8:09  BERWICK                     
  428   436 David Iskra            1:13:22  SM35-39  40/78   354  8:10  SYKESVILLE                  
  429   484 Randy Weirman          1:13:23  SM40-44  30/72   355  8:10  BLOOMSBURG                  
  430   F51 Maria Moulton          1:13:23  SF40-44  11/44    74  8:10  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  431   121 Nicholas Marshall      1:13:26  SM45-49  57/104  356  8:10  MANCHESTER                  
  432   650 Edward Sigl            1:13:27  SM40-44  31/72   357  8:10  LEWISBURG                   
  433   563 Ed Zulkoski            1:13:28  SM<16    30/45   358  8:10  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  434   565 Ryan Glenn             1:13:29  SM16-19  49/75   359  8:10  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  435   F62 Angel Kromer           1:13:31  SF<16     2/17    75  8:11  BERWICK                     
  436   459 Christopher Young      1:13:35  SM20-24  48/74   360  8:11  BLOOMSBURG                  
  437   577 Gene Babon             1:13:37  SM45-49  58/104  361  8:11  BRIGHTON                    
  438   495 Thomas Bat             1:13:37  SM50-54  29/75   362  8:11  PLYMOUTH                    
  439   190 Brian Brutosky         1:13:38  SM30-34  30/61   363  8:11  READING                     
  440   326 Francis Brutosky       1:13:41  SM35-39  41/78   364  8:12  SUGARLOAF                   
  441  F195 Phyllis Walter         1:13:43  SF45-49   6/24    76  8:12  HARVEYS LAKE                
  442  F104 Lea Ann Kish           1:13:44  SF35-39  15/47    77  8:12  NEW YORK                    
  443  F122 Miranda Hildebrand     1:13:47  SF20-24  14/40    78  8:12  WAPWALLOPEN                 
  444  F100 Christen Ditzler       1:13:48  SF35-39  16/47    79  8:12  WILLIAMSPORT                
  445   303 Duane Swank            1:13:50  SM35-39  42/78   365  8:13  BERWICK                     
  446   444 Nicholas Deluca        1:13:51  SM20-24  49/74   366  8:13  BERWICK                     
  447   567 Tom Granoski           1:13:53  SM35-39  43/78   367  8:13  SWOYERSVILLE                
  448   454 David Klingerman       1:13:53  SM25-29  28/51   368  8:13  CATAWISSA                   
  449   596 Stephen Hakes          1:13:54  SM35-39  44/78   369  8:13  MONTOURSVILLE               
  450   340 Dale Sultzbaugh        1:13:54  SM60-69   6/27   370  8:13  BLOOMSBURG                  
  451  F357 Diana Babb             1:13:57  SF45-49   7/24    80  8:13  SAN DIEGO                   
  452   355 Ted Anderson           1:13:58  SM35-39  45/78   371  8:14  SCRANTON                    
  453   175 Jason Starr            1:14:01  SM25-29  29/51   372  8:14  FT DRUM                     
  454   305 Joe Janiga             1:14:02  SM55-59  15/47   373  8:14  OLYPHANT                    
  455   108 Wendell Lafave         1:14:03  SM55-59  16/47   374  8:14  WILLIAMSTOWN                
  456   588 Tim Mcdermott          1:14:04  SM16-19  50/75   375  8:14  SCRANTON                    
  457    78 Chris Horsefield       1:14:12  SM20-24  50/74   376  8:15  BERWICK                     
  458   368 Charles Iii Bauman     1:14:13  SM40-44  32/72   377  8:15  BLOOMSBURG                  
  459  F267 Stephanie Bedison      1:14:15  SF45-49   8/24    81  8:15  MONTOURSVILLE               
  460   772 Joseph Answine         1:14:22  SM40-44  33/72   378  8:16  ELIZABETHTOWN               
  461   527 Christopher Lupcho     1:14:22  SM20-24  51/74   379  8:16  BOWMANSTOWN                 
  462  F320 Megan Koons            1:14:23  SF35-39  17/47    82  8:16  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  463   338 Dean Roberts           1:14:24  SM45-49  59/104  380  8:16  BLOOMSBURG                  
  464   634 Joe Procopio           1:14:31  SM40-44  34/72   381  8:17  TURBOTVILLE                 
  465    88 Frank Gaval            1:14:32  SM55-59  17/47   382  8:17  SUGARLOAF                   
  466  F248 Leanne Hennip          1:14:33  SF16-19  11/29    83  8:17  ROME                        
  467   477 Keewan Monks           1:14:34  SM<16    31/45   383  8:18  HAZLETON                    
  468  F364 Nicole Schnerch        1:14:35  SF16-19  12/29    84  8:18  CATAWISSA                   
  469   703 John Dunkelberger      1:14:35  SM35-39  46/78   384  8:18  ELYSBURG                    
  470   788 Mike Dougherty         1:14:37  SM50-54  30/75   385  8:18  DOWNINGTOWN                 
  471   473 Mike Micca             1:14:40  SM45-49  60/104  386  8:18  SHICKSHINNY                 
  472 10005 Unknown See Timer      1:14:42                        8:18                              
  473  F263 Wendy Weaver           1:14:43  SF35-39  18/47    85  8:19  BLOOMSBURG                  
  474   F36 Heather Bacon          1:14:44  SF20-24  15/40    86  8:19  WARREN CTR                  
  475  F339 Heather Mcdaniel       1:14:45  SF35-39  19/47    87  8:19  ROYERSFORD                  
  476   607 Matt Barron            1:14:45  SM16-19  51/75   387  8:19  DANVILLE                    
  477  F273 Penni Kinn             1:14:46  SF40-44  12/44    88  8:19  BLOOMSBURG                  
  478   122 Henry Street           1:14:49  SM55-59  18/47   388  8:19  LAPORTE                     
  479   487 Joe Sinegra            1:14:50  SM40-44  35/72   389  8:19  MILLVILLE                   
  480   559 John Kurelja           1:14:54  SM35-39  47/78   390  8:20  BLOOMSBURG                  
  481   203 Derek Hitesman         1:14:54  SM<16    32/45   391  8:20  ALLENWOOD                   
  482   204 Paul Hitesman          1:14:55  SM45-49  61/104  392  8:20  ALLENWOOD                   
  483   386 Oliver Kelly           1:14:55  SM50-54  31/75   393  8:20  RIVERSIDE                   
  484   784 David Horn             1:14:57  SM50-54  32/75   394  8:20  SHAMOKIN                    
  485   499 Richard Soto           1:15:00  SM40-44  36/72   395  8:20  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  486   790 J.d. Mathers           1:15:01  SM50-54  33/75   396  8:21  HUMMELSTOWN                 
  487   715 Rich Fortuna           1:15:03  SM35-39  48/78   397  8:21  STONEHAM                    
  488  F233 Karen Osborne          1:15:04  SF25-29  11/41    89  8:21  ORANGEVILLE                 
  489   254 Ed Roman               1:15:06  SM40-44  37/72   398  8:21  NANTICOKE                   
  490  F341 Jessica Jacavage       1:15:08  SF20-24  16/40    90  8:21  NEWTON                      
  491   399 Donald Good            1:15:08  SM40-44  38/72   399  8:21  NEW FREEDOM                 
  492    87 Don Murray             1:15:09  SM45-49  62/104  400  8:21  NESCOPECK                   
  493   617 Mark Alleman           1:15:11  SM35-39  49/78   401  8:22  ANNANDALE                   
  494   771 Brian Mangan           1:15:14  SM40-44  39/72   402  8:22  NESCOPECK                   
  495   277 Robert Jr Kehl         1:15:18  SM55-59  19/47   403  8:22  BERWICK                     
  496   219 Timothy Belles         1:15:20  SM45-49  63/104  404  8:23  BERWICK                     
  497   266 Thomas Lavan           1:15:22  SM40-44  40/72   405  8:23  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  498   160 Archie Troxell         1:15:26  SM35-39  50/78   406  8:23  LEWISBURG                   
  499   497 Nicholas Fiorey        1:15:29  SM16-19  52/75   407  8:24  BERWICK                     
  500   362 Tim Kelchner           1:15:31  SM20-24  52/74   408  8:24  MILLVILLE                   
  501   282 Eric Benscoter         1:15:32  SM20-24  53/74   409  8:24  BERWICK                     
  502   654 Len Cooper             1:15:34  SM45-49  64/104  410  8:24  BERWICK                     
  503  F186 Leah Mangan            1:15:35  SF16-19  13/29    91  8:24  NESCOPECK                   
  504   264 Bill Fornoff           1:15:39  SM60-69   7/27   411  8:25  JARRETTSVILLE               
  505   276 Carl Erdly             1:15:45  SM25-29  30/51   412  8:25  QUINCY                      
  506   678 Eric Blass             1:15:53  SM20-24  54/74   413  8:26  BLOOMSBURG                  
  507   714 Mahajan Ashish         1:15:56  SM30-34  31/61   414  8:27  PITTSBURGH                  
  508  F153 Kelly Curry            1:15:58  SF30-34   7/30    92  8:27  MACUNGIE                    
  509   774 Ralph Hart             1:16:00  SM45-49  65/104  415  8:27  DANVILLE                    
  510    57 Jamee Mackert          1:16:01  SM30-34  32/61   416  8:27  BERWICK                     
  511   469 Darrin Kass            1:16:04  SM30-34  33/61   417  8:28  BLOOMSBURG                  
  512   196 Joseph Gallagher       1:16:04  SM50-54  34/75   418  8:28  MT CARMEL                   
  513   601 Scott Reynolds         1:16:06  SM25-29  31/51   419  8:28  BETHLEHEM                   
  514  F365 Brenda Leber           1:16:06  SF35-39  20/47    93  8:28  RIVERSIDE                   
  515   419 Ryan Hill              1:16:07  SM20-24  55/74   420  8:28  BERWICK                     
  516   661 Mark Poler             1:16:09  SM50-54  35/75   421  8:28  DANVILLE                    
  517   576 Scott Beyer            1:16:09  SM40-44  41/72   422  8:28  WENHAM                      
  518   756 Robert Wise            1:16:10  SM45-49  66/104  423  8:28  PAOLI                       
  519   F71 Terri Leberfinger      1:16:12  SF40-44  13/44    94  8:28  DANVILLE                    
  520   F66 Sarah Dellegrotti      1:16:13  SF20-24  17/40    95  8:29  BERWICK                     
  521  F219 Molly Brown            1:16:14  SF<16     3/17    96  8:29  WHITE HAVEN                 
  522   578 Michael Stefanski      1:16:15  SM20-24  56/74   424  8:29  PHILADELPHIA                
  523   462 Joseph Andreacci       1:16:16  SM30-34  34/61   425  8:29  BLOOMSBURG                  
  524   F47 Donna Grady            1:16:18  SF35-39  21/47    97  8:29  LANCASTER                   
  525  F208 Diane Sherrer          1:16:20  SF50-59   5/25    98  8:29  TRUMANSBURG                 
  526   780 Boyd Shaqfeh           1:16:23  SM40-44  42/72   426  8:30  SCH. HAVEN                  
  527  F285 Shelley Heasley        1:16:26  SF40-44  14/44    99  8:30  MIDDLEBURG                  
  528  F292 Jennifer Arnold        1:16:29  SF35-39  22/47   100  8:30  DOYLESTOWN                  
  529  F316 Theresa Carboni        1:16:35  SF20-24  18/40   101  8:31  DRUMS                       
  530   642 Dean Adams             1:16:38  SM40-44  43/72   427  8:31  MECHANICSBURG               
  531   752 John Hyrcyna           1:16:41  SM45-49  67/104  428  8:32  SUGARLOAF                   
  532   508 Bob Layton             1:16:44  SM50-54  36/75   429  8:32  JOHNSTOWN                   
  533    98 Adam Curfman           1:16:53  SM<16    33/45   430  8:33  BERWICK                     
  534   275 Eric Mcdowell          1:16:56  SM35-39  51/78   431  8:33  MILTON                      
  535  F324 Monica Byers           1:16:56  SF35-39  23/47   102  8:33  MILTON                      
  536  F214 Maria Caldwell         1:16:57  SF35-39  24/47   103  8:33  HAZLETON                    
  537  F337 Lori Coombe            1:16:57  SF25-29  12/41   104  8:33  DANVILLE                    
  538  F342 Jaclyn Caccese         1:16:59  SF<16     4/17   105  8:34  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  539  F151 Cindy Sanford          1:17:00  SF45-49   9/24   106  8:34  NESCOPECK                   
  540   625 Peter Shiner           1:17:01  SM35-39  52/78   432  8:34  NATARONA HEIGHTS            
  541   539 Douglas Dziedzic       1:17:05  SM40-44  44/72   433  8:34  BINGHAMTON                  
  542   327 David R Evans          1:17:07  SM40-44  45/72   434  8:35  NEW TRIPOLI                 
  543   460 Aaron Mcgaw            1:17:08  SM25-29  32/51   435  8:35  BERWICK                     
  544  F261 Jill Tedeschi          1:17:10  SF35-39  25/47   107  8:35  COHASSET                    
  545  F101 Valerie Pratt          1:17:13  SF40-44  15/44   108  8:35  CARBONDALE                  
  546  F231 Lori Otterbine         1:17:14  SF20-24  19/40   109  8:35  YARDLEY                     
  547   384 Steve Martinsky        1:17:15  SM30-34  35/61   436  8:35  HUNTINGTON                  
  548   347 Frank Martinsky        1:17:17  SM35-39  53/78   437  8:36  MALVERN                     
  549  F346 Barbara Martin         1:17:17  SF40-44  16/44   110  8:36  LEWISBURG                   
  550  F168 Kristen Ikeler         1:17:20  SF35-39  26/47   111  8:36  BLOOMSBURG                  
  551   401 Tom Talerico           1:17:23  SM55-59  20/47   438  8:36  SHENANDOAH                  
  552   149 Joseph Dowd            1:17:23  SM25-29  33/51   439  8:36  HUGHESTOWN                  
  553   624 Jimmie Hill            1:17:26  SM20-24  57/74   440  8:37  BERWICK                     
  554   516 Christopher Eckart     1:17:26  SM30-34  36/61   441  8:37  BERWICK                     
  555   550 Brandon Eyerly         1:17:29  SM35-39  54/78   442  8:37  BLOOMSBURG                  
  556   365 Tom Allen              1:17:36  SM45-49  68/104  443  8:38  BLOOMSBURG                  
  557  F251 Kathleen Rogers        1:17:37  SF35-39  27/47   112  8:38  SCRANTON                    
  558   389 Dean Lehman            1:17:49  SM35-39  55/78   444  8:39  ELIZABETHTOWN               
  559   267 Tim Lehman             1:17:49  SM30-34  37/61   445  8:39  NESCOPECK                   
  560 10003 Unknown See Timer      1:17:50                        8:39                              
  561   651 Patrick Woolcock       1:17:56  SM16-19  53/75   446  8:40  ORANGEVILLE                 
  562  F226 Kathleen Campbell      1:17:57  SF16-19  14/29   113  8:40  DANVILLE                    
  563   649 Timothy Novatnack      1:17:57  SM40-44  46/72   447  8:40  BLOOMSBURG                  
  564   722 Scott Campbell         1:17:59  SM30-34  38/61   448  8:40  HAZLETON                    
  565  F245 Coleen Lupashunski     1:18:01  SF30-34   8/30   114  8:41  BERWICK                     
  566   182 Roger Peterman         1:18:03  SM45-49  69/104  449  8:41  MUNCY VALLEY                
  567   424 Ralph Weiss            1:18:04  SM50-54  37/75   450  8:41  NANTICOKE                   
  568   123 Richard Hunter         1:18:10  SM55-59  21/47   451  8:42  LEESPORT                    
  569  F253 Tammie Cristini        1:18:16  SF35-39  28/47   115  8:42  WILLIAMSPORT                
  570   630 Ronald Boston          1:18:19  SM30-34  39/61   452  8:43  HARRISBURG                  
  571   243 Stan Cizewski          1:18:23  SM55-59  22/47   453  8:43  BLOOMSBURG                  
  572   631 Dick Kane              1:18:24  SM45-49  70/104  454  8:43  CLARK SUMMIT                
  573   353 George Beaver          1:18:25  SM40-44  47/72   455  8:43  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  574   453 Matthew Frank          1:18:29  SM30-34  40/61   456  8:44  WILKES-BARRE                
  575   F94 Dinamarie Vancleave    1:18:32  SF30-34   9/30   116  8:44  WAKE FOREST                 
  576  F259 Phyllis Sieber         1:18:34  SF40-44  17/44   117  8:44  WILLIAMSPORT                
  577   239 George Nicholls        1:18:34  SM55-59  23/47   457  8:44  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  578   537 Dennis Tanner          1:18:35  SM45-49  71/104  458  8:44  DANVILLE                    
  579   148 John Sheehan           1:18:36  SM35-39  56/78   459  8:44  BOALSBURG                   
  580   584 David Loucks           1:18:39  SM50-54  38/75   460  8:45  LARKSVILLE                  
  581    97 Eddie Hoffman          1:18:42  SM<16    34/45   461  8:45  BERWICK                     
  582    56 Ed Hoffman             1:18:42  SM45-49  72/104  462  8:45  BERWICK                     
  583   721 Matt Keris             1:18:45  SM30-34  41/61   463  8:45  CLARKS SUMMIT               
  584  F218 Suncha Rhone           1:18:48  SF40-44  18/44   118  8:46  BENTON                      
  585   361 Rich Owens             1:18:49  SM45-49  73/104  464  8:46  WILKES-BARRE                
  586   360 Con Mccole             1:18:49  SM45-49  74/104  465  8:46  WILKES-BARRE                
  587  F242 Ashley Robbins         1:18:51  SF20-24  20/40   119  8:46  DRUMS                       
  588   690 Jeremy Demarco         1:18:52  SM16-19  54/75   466  8:46  BLOOMSBURG                  
  589    60 Richard Anderson       1:18:52  SM35-39  57/78   467  8:46  BERWICK                     
  590   357 Dino Oberto            1:18:53  SM45-49  75/104  468  8:46  HAZLETON                    
  591  F244 Bethany Mccullough     1:18:54  SF20-24  21/40   120  8:46  BLOOMSBURG                  
  592   F65 Emily Weaver           1:18:54  SF40-44  19/44   121  8:46  BERWICK                     
  593   311 John Macgillivray      1:18:55  SM45-49  76/104  469  8:47  METUCHEN                    
  594  F121 Annette Walker         1:18:57  SF35-39  29/47   122  8:47  SHICKSHINNY                 
  595  F301 Amy Zelinski           1:18:58  SF30-34  10/30   123  8:47  OLYPHANT                    
  596   683 Michael Capita         1:19:01  SM25-29  34/51   470  8:47  BERWICK                     
  597   F78 Jane Ferro             1:19:03  SF45-49  10/24   124  8:47  WYOMING                     
  598  F203 Maureen Wynn           1:19:03  SF40-44  20/44   125  8:47  ELYSBURG                    
  599  F315 Cheri Shaver           1:19:03  SF30-34  11/30   126  8:47  FALLS                       
  600   242 Brian Flannery         1:19:05  SM40-44  48/72   471  8:48  FORTY FORT                  
  601   758 Dean Campbell          1:19:06  SM45-49  77/104  472  8:48  DANVILLE                    
  602  F236 Jamie Tome             1:19:07  SF20-24  22/40   127  8:48  YORK                        
  603   164 Andrew Breslin         1:19:14  SM20-24  58/74   473  8:49  SUGARLOAF                   
  604   544 Jim Spencer            1:19:29  SM50-54  39/75   474  8:50  WILLIAMSPORT                
  605   320 Brian Lehman           1:19:32  SM30-34  42/61   475  8:51  OKEMOS                      
  606  F330 Lori Fox               1:19:34  SF35-39  30/47   128  8:51  LEWISBURG                   
  607  F103 Sandra Tritt           1:19:34  SF20-24  23/40   129  8:51  DALTON                      
  608   757 Royal Craig            1:19:35  SM45-49  78/104  476  8:51  PHOENIX                     
  609   523 Richard Spaide         1:19:39  SM50-54  40/75   477  8:51  NESCOPECK                   
  610   628 Noel Robbins           1:19:42  SM45-49  79/104  478  8:52  NESCOPECK                   
  611   549 Steven Linn            1:19:43  SM50-54  41/75   479  8:52  ZION GROVE                  
  612   345 Rexford Hilton         1:19:45  SM55-59  24/47   480  8:52  MONTOURSVILLE               
  613   383 Patrick Flannery       1:19:45  SM40-44  49/72   481  8:52  MOUNTOURSVILLE              
  614   F50 Carmella Dipippa       1:19:47  SF50-59   6/25   130  8:52  BLOOMSBURG                  
  615   515 Nelson Learn           1:19:48  SM55-59  25/47   482  8:52  BERWICK                     
  616  F220 Barbara Kent           1:19:51  SF50-59   7/25   131  8:53  NESCOPECK                   
  617  F243 Janet Moore            1:19:53  SF45-49  11/24   132  8:53  MIDDLEBURG                  
  618  F355 Nicole Osevala         1:19:54  SF25-29  13/41   133  8:53  DIN ARBOR                   
  619   745 Stephen Crozier        1:19:58  SM25-29  35/51   483  8:54  ANN ARBOR MI                
  620   295 Greg Adams             1:20:00  SM40-44  50/72   484  8:54  BRACKNEY                    
  621   475 John Kempinski         1:20:01  SM40-44  51/72   485  8:54  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  622  F146 Desiree Hoyt           1:20:02  SF25-29  14/41   134  8:54  WAPWALLOPEN                 
  623  F228 Stephanie Boyer        1:20:06  SF30-34  12/30   135  8:54  SUNBURY                     
  624   699 Matthew Jacobs         1:20:11  SM20-24  59/74   486  8:55  BELLEFONTE                  
  625   167 Andrew Tritt           1:20:13  SM20-24  60/74   487  8:55  DALTON                      
  626  F279 Cydney Faul-Halsor     1:20:16  SF40-44  21/44   136  8:56  DALLAS                      
  627  F269 Doreen Devitt          1:20:20  SF40-44  22/44   137  8:56  POTTSVILLE                  
  628  F137 Eileen Crone           1:20:26  SF50-59   8/25   138  8:57  LITITZ                      
  629  F204 Julianne Arnold        1:20:28  SF20-24  24/40   139  8:57  DOYLESTOWN                  
  630   456 Dan Hitner             1:20:28  SM30-34  43/61   488  8:57  GLENSIDE                    
  631   300 Tom Saccone            1:20:32  SM25-29  36/51   489  8:57  SILVER SPRINGS              
  632  F351 Courtney Bunnell       1:20:34  SF16-19  15/29   140  8:58  MILLVILLE                   
  633   407 Nathan Johnson         1:20:34  SM16-19  55/75   490  8:58  MILLVILLE                   
  634   696 Ricky Donald           1:20:34  SM16-19  56/75   491  8:58  MILLVILLE                   
  635  F230 Joyce Amick            1:20:36  SF40-44  23/44   141  8:58  BLOOMSBURG                  
  636   F84 Korin Lacroix          1:20:38  SF40-44  24/44   142  8:58  ORANGEVILLE                 
  637  F305 Sandee Vought          1:20:39  SF40-44  25/44   143  8:58  BERWICK                     
  638   306 Joseph Jr Janiga       1:20:44  SM25-29  37/51   492  8:59  OLYPHANT                    
  639   433 Joe Mcgroarty          1:20:47  SM30-34  44/61   493  8:59  GERMANTOWN                  
  640   163 Anthony Piccolo        1:20:50  SM50-54  42/75   494  8:59  EDWARDSVILLE                
  641   176 Stephen Jaditz         1:20:57  SM50-54  43/75   495  9:00  CLARKS SUMMIT               
  642   394 Stan Zarnoch           1:21:04  SM55-59  26/47   496  9:01  DALLAS                      
  643  F156 Mandy Lovett           1:21:05  SF25-29  15/41   144  9:01  MACUNGIE                    
  644   380 Bret Pfromm            1:21:06  SM40-44  52/72   497  9:01  NESCOPECK                   
  645  F289 Allison Conner         1:21:09  SF<16     5/17   145  9:01  STILLWATER                  
  646   346 Daniel Moran           1:21:10  SM35-39  58/78   498  9:02  MCMURRAY                    
  647   662 Andrew Poler           1:21:11  SM16-19  57/75   499  9:02  WEST POINT                  
  648  F303 Desiree Gaun           1:21:13  SF25-29  16/41   146  9:02  SOUTHAMPTON                 
  649    70 Fred Takacs            1:21:16  SM50-54  44/75   500  9:02  BERWICK                     
  650   782 Alex Chik              1:21:26  SM50-54  45/75   501  9:03  MONROE                      
  651   755 Hans Holmgren          1:21:26  SM45-49  80/104  502  9:03  MACUNGIE                    
  652   451 Mark Abshire           1:21:28  SM16-19  58/75   503  9:04  BLOOMSBURG                  
  653   568 Justin Mowery          1:21:29  SM20-24  61/74   504  9:04  BLOOMSBURG                  
  654   151 Bob Vaber              1:21:30  SM60-69   8/27   505  9:04  HAZLETON                    
  655   443 Joe Kelly              1:21:32  SM50-54  46/75   506  9:04  BLOOMSBURG                  
  656   100 Stephen Ridall         1:21:33  SM16-19  59/75   507  9:04  NESCOPECK                   
  657  F199 Sandy Bowser           1:21:33  SF25-29  17/41   147  9:04  BROOKVILLE                  
  658   428 Darren Hack            1:21:34  SM30-34  45/61   508  9:04  SUMMERVILLE                 
  659    79 Frank Mcdonald         1:21:36  SM60-69   9/27   509  9:04  BERWICK                     
  660   420 Ray Rerick             1:21:37  SM40-44  53/72   510  9:05  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  661  F225 Sawyer Weirman         1:21:38  SF16-19  16/29   148  9:05  BLOOMSBURG                  
  662   F98 Mary Majikes           1:21:50  SF40-44  26/44   149  9:06  WILKES-BARRE                
  663  F124 Mariann Mcgroarty      1:21:52  SF25-29  18/41   150  9:06  FORTY FORT                  
  664   F76 Candace Allen          1:21:53  SF20-24  25/40   151  9:06  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  665   284 Tony Prezioso          1:22:05  SM60-69  10/27   511  9:08  CANONSBURG                  
  666   226 Brandon Sanders        1:22:06  SM16-19  60/75   512  9:08  GRAND RAPIDS                
  667   227 Doug Grozier           1:22:06  SM35-39  59/78   513  9:08  BRANDON                     
  668  F234 Stacie Gallagher       1:22:06  SF20-24  26/40   152  9:08  MT CARMEL                   
  669   181 Spencer Wade           1:22:08  SM16-19  61/75   514  9:08  COGAN STATION               
  670  F179 Erin Schell            1:22:08  SF20-24  27/40   153  9:08  KING OF PRUSSIA             
  671  F353 Stephanie Yengee       1:22:16  SF25-29  19/41   154  9:09  MT TOP                      
  672   291 Adam Bowman            1:22:20  SM20-24  62/74   515  9:09  BLOOMSBURG                  
  673   183 Richard Thornton       1:22:21  SM40-44  54/72   516  9:09  ELBERON                     
  674  F181 Genevieve Kelly        1:22:24  SF<16     6/17   155  9:10  DANVILLE                    
  675   214 Dick Hoch              1:22:25  SM60-69  11/27   517  9:10  FISHERS ISLAND              
  676   117 Anthony Mazza          1:22:29  SM55-59  27/47   518  9:10  BINGHAMTON                  
  677   702 Brian Vargo            1:22:30  SM35-39  60/78   519  9:10  LEWISBURG                   
  678   430 Daniel Howell          1:22:32  SM25-29  38/51   520  9:11  RICHMOND                    
  679   448 Barrie Grozier         1:22:33  SM60-69  12/27   521  9:11  VESTAL                      
  680   F61 Kaylynn Curfman        1:22:35  SF16-19  17/29   156  9:11  BERWICK                     
  681  F249 Melanie Call           1:22:36  SF30-34  13/30   157  9:11  SCRANTON                    
  682  F293 Bobbi Warrick          1:22:36  SF25-29  20/41   158  9:11  SCRANTON                    
  683   130 Ben Laurenson          1:22:39  SM45-49  81/104  522  9:11  WILLIAMSPORT                
  684   463 Tom Babcock            1:22:41  SM50-54  47/75   523  9:12  BERWICK                     
  685   350 Larry Herrold          1:22:42  SM45-49  82/104  524  9:12  SUNBURY                     
  686   270 Michael Markowski      1:22:45  SM16-19  62/75   525  9:12  WAPWALLOPEN                 
  687   644 Jarred Crispell        1:22:47  SM16-19  63/75   526  9:12  BERWICK                     
  688   F44 Nancy Harmon           1:22:49  SF45-49  12/24   159  9:13  BERWICK                     
  689  F194 Cricket Estabrook      1:22:54  SF<16     7/17   160  9:13  WYALUSING                   
  690    81 Roger Crake            1:23:00  SM50-54  48/75   527  9:14  BERWICK                     
  691   481 Gary Rinehimer         1:23:08  SM35-39  61/78   528  9:15  NESCOPECK                   
  692   F91 Luann Smith            1:23:11  SF35-39  31/47   161  9:15  ELIZABETHTOWN               
  693  F238 Mary Lee               1:23:14  SF50-59   9/25   162  9:15  BERWICK                     
  694   392 Eric Stauder           1:23:15  SM30-34  46/61   529  9:15  BROOKLYN                    
  695   236 David Pavlock          1:23:17  SM50-54  49/75   530  9:16  BEAR CREEK                  
  696   652 Leo Sokoloski          1:23:19  SM40-44  55/72   531  9:16  BLOOMSBURG                  
  697    71 Tim Benscoter          1:23:28  SM60-69  13/27   532  9:17  BLOOMSBURG                  
  698   636 Daren Cragle           1:23:34  SM25-29  39/51   533  9:18  BERWICK                     
  699  F105 Cheryl Darrap-Boychuck 1:23:37  SF30-34  14/30   163  9:18  MT CARMEL                   
  700  F359 Mary Hallenbach        1:23:38  SF45-49  13/24   164  9:18  NORTHUMBERLAND              
  701   F52 Lavonne Kuchka         1:23:42  SF30-34  15/30   165  9:18  BERWICK                     
  702   142 Wayne Waslasky         1:23:45  SM45-49  83/104  534  9:19  PLAINS                      
  703   569 Jeffrey Nutche         1:23:52  SM20-24  63/74   535  9:20  SHAVERTOWN                  
  704   490 Colton Schools         1:23:56  SM<16    35/45   536  9:20  WYALUSING                   
  705   378 Jim Henry              1:23:59  SM60-69  14/27   537  9:20  WILKES-BARRE                
  706   F96 Kay Naunczek           1:24:04  SF40-44  27/44   166  9:21  KINGSTON                    
  707  F135 Francine Buczynski     1:24:04  SF50-59  10/25   167  9:21  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  708   705 Mark Young             1:24:06  SM35-39  62/78   538  9:21  WILKES-BARRE                
  709   400 Dennis Shoemaker       1:24:08  SM40-44  56/72   539  9:21  MONTOURSVILLE               
  710  F358 Frances Zartman        1:24:10  SF40-44  28/44   168  9:22  SANBURY                     
  711  F159 Connie Mummey          1:24:15  SF45-49  14/24   169  9:22  BLOOMSBURG                  
  712  F288 Joan Koch              1:24:17  SF50-59  11/25   170  9:22  ALLENTOWN                   
  713   632 Donald Jr Scatena      1:24:19  SM<16    36/45   540  9:23  BERWICK                     
  714   589 Jonathan Hardy         1:24:20  SM20-24  64/74   541  9:23  BERWICK                     
  715   570 Kevin Woodeshick       1:24:22  SM30-34  47/61   542  9:23  NESCOPECK                   
  716   466 Steven Styer           1:24:23  SM50-54  50/75   543  9:23  CATAWISSA                   
  717   538 Josh Townsend          1:24:23  SM20-24  65/74   544  9:23  MANASSAS                    
  718  F354 Marylou Osevala        1:24:24  SF45-49  15/24   171  9:23  SHAMOKIN                    
  719   351 Edward Dempsey         1:24:28  SM35-39  63/78   545  9:24  DANVILLE                    
  720 10004 Unknown See Timer      1:24:28                        9:24                              
  721   375 Lawrence Coblentz      1:24:32  SM40-44  57/72   546  9:24  BOSTON                      
  722   486 Jim Stone              1:24:34  SM35-39  64/78   547  9:24  HAZLETON                    
  723   F57 Ashley Dipippa         1:24:36  SF<16     8/17   172  9:24  BERWICK                     
  724  F272 Kim Shuck              1:24:37  SF40-44  29/44   173  9:25  MILTON                      
  725  F323 Stephanie Surch        1:24:53  SF25-29  21/41   174  9:26  BETHLEHEM                   
  726   503 Robert Hickox          1:24:55  SM40-44  58/72   548  9:27  MILTON                      
  727   535 John Smith             1:24:57  SM45-49  84/104  549  9:27  DANVILLE                    
  728   517 Jerry Lambert          1:25:10  SM60-69  15/27   550  9:28  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  729   409 David Hines            1:25:10  SM30-34  48/61   551  9:28  KINGSTON                    
  730   502 Donny Robinson         1:25:11  SM50-54  51/75   552  9:28  BLOOMSBURG                  
  731  F102 Courtney Bird          1:25:12  SF25-29  22/41   175  9:28  PITTSBURGH                  
  732   272 Michael Sanders        1:25:17  SM25-29  40/51   553  9:29  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  733   616 Richard Wilson         1:25:17  SM25-29  41/51   554  9:29  PITTSBURGH                  
  734  F207 Janie Edwards          1:25:18  SF45-49  16/24   176  9:29  HAZLETON                    
  735  F185 Nancy Lane             1:25:19  SF40-44  30/44   177  9:29  MIFFLINVILLE                
  736   621 Lanny Conner           1:25:25  SM55-59  28/47   555  9:30  STILLWATER                  
  737   633 Albert Alley           1:25:26  SM45-49  85/104  556  9:30  BERWICK                     
  738   197 Elliott Marsden        1:25:26  SM45-49  86/104  557  9:30  SILVER SPRING               
  739  F338 Renee Crane            1:25:27  SF16-19  18/29   178  9:30  DALLAS                      
  740   789 Michael Mathers        1:25:28  SM55-59  29/47   558  9:30  PROVIDENCE                  
  741  F144 Amy Bogdon             1:25:29  SF35-39  32/47   179  9:30  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  742   F41 Joan Miller            1:25:30  SF60+     1/1    180  9:30  DANVILLE                    
  743   613 Paul Iv Eyerly         1:25:31  SM35-39  65/78   559  9:31  BLOOMSBURG                  
  744   273 Leonard Comerchero     1:25:31  SM55-59  30/47   560  9:31  BLOOMSBURG                  
  745   128 Phillip Hesser         1:25:37  SM50-54  52/75   561  9:31  ROCKVILLE                   
  746   118 Gabriel Scala          1:25:41  SM45-49  87/104  562  9:32  BETHLEHEM                   
  747  F306 Elena Lockard          1:25:43  SF45-49  17/24   181  9:32  BERWICK                     
  748   178 James Worthy           1:25:47  SM55-59  31/47   563  9:32  LEWISBURG                   
  749   339 Lee Roberts            1:25:48  SM16-19  64/75   564  9:32  BLOOMSBURG                  
  750   184 Robert Kuzynski        1:25:48  SM45-49  88/104  565  9:32  PITTSTON                    
  751    67 Lee Samsel             1:25:52  SM50-54  53/75   566  9:33  NESCOPECK                   
  752   292 Anthony Kleintob       1:25:54  SM<16    37/45   567  9:33  BERWICK                     
  753   235 Robert Zimmerman       1:25:55  SM55-59  32/47   568  9:33  CANANDAIGUA                 
  754   143 Jeff Ferro             1:25:56  SM40-44  59/72   569  9:33  WYOMING                     
  755   391 Joe Henger             1:25:57  SM30-34  49/61   570  9:33  DANVILLE                    
  756   592 Frank Baker            1:25:59  SM55-59  33/47   571  9:34  BLOOMSBURG                  
  757  F176 Danielle Sadock        1:26:00  SF35-39  33/47   182  9:34  ROBBINSVILLE                
  758   769 David Goodyear         1:26:07  SM45-49  89/104  572  9:35  SUGARLOAF                   
  759   540 James O'hara           1:26:15  SM40-44  60/72   573  9:35  SCRANTON                    
  760   787 John Mihalick          1:26:17  SM45-49  90/104  574  9:36  MUNCY                       
  761  F201 Darla Mcmichael        1:26:22  SF45-49  18/24   183  9:36  BERWICK                     
  762  F127 Anne Zettlemoyer       1:26:27  SF30-34  16/30   184  9:37  VIRGINIA BEACH              
  763  F311 Erin Reagan            1:26:29  SF30-34  17/30   185  9:37  ROCHESTER                   
  764  F155 Kasey Lynn             1:26:37  SF<16     9/17   186  9:38  ORANGEVILLE                 
  765   287 Douglas Lynn           1:26:37  SM35-39  66/78   575  9:38  ORANGEVILLE                 
  766   358 Charlie Keer           1:26:38  SM55-59  34/47   576  9:38  COALDALE                    
  767  F166 Nancy Eisenhauer       1:26:49  SF40-44  31/44   187  9:39  BERWICK                     
  768   581 Ernie Morgan           1:26:52  SM50-54  54/75   577  9:40  SHICKSHINNY                 
  769   465 Carl Miller            1:27:01  SM60-69  16/27   578  9:41  BELLEFONTE                  
  770  F247 Jean Soto              1:27:05  SF40-44  32/44   188  9:41  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  771  F142 Nadine Krempa          1:27:05  SF30-34  18/30   189  9:41  ELIZABETHTOWN               
  772   412 Joseph Boyle           1:27:06  SM55-59  35/47   579  9:41  BARNESVILLE                 
  773   216 Scott Marek            1:27:09  SM45-49  91/104  580  9:41  NESQUEHONING                
  774   618 Michael Bott           1:27:10  SM50-54  55/75   581  9:42  NUREMBERG                   
  775  F347 Eileen Ohora           1:27:12  SF35-39  34/47   190  9:42  SCRANTON                    
  776  F271 Jennifer White         1:27:13  SF35-39  35/47   191  9:42  BERWICK                     
  777   F75 Bridget White          1:27:15  SF35-39  36/47   192  9:42  TUNKHANNOCK                 
  778   421 Michael Slesinski      1:27:15  SM50-54  56/75   582  9:42  PITTSTON                    
  779   610 Dale Hoover            1:27:23  SM40-44  61/72   583  9:43  ABINGTON                    
  780  F211 Christine Chyko        1:27:24  SF16-19  19/29   193  9:43  BLOOMSBURG                  
  781  F312 Jennifer Snyder        1:27:27  SF30-34  19/30   194  9:43  BLOOMSBURG                  
  782  F165 Donna Oram             1:27:30  SF40-44  33/44   195  9:44  BERWICK                     
  783   173 Isaac Tritt            1:27:31  SM16-19  65/75   584  9:44  MECHANICSBURG               
  784  F227 Brenda Campbell        1:27:42  SF50-59  12/25   196  9:45  DANVILLE                    
  785   791 Bruce Bittner          1:27:46  SM55-59  36/47   585  9:46  CATAWISSA                   
  786   159 Paul Vancleave         1:27:50  SM55-59  37/47   586  9:46  WAKE FOREST                 
  787  F308 Kim Brewington         1:27:51  SF25-29  23/41   197  9:46  BLOOMSBURG                  
  788   606 Derrick Steward        1:27:52  SM16-19  66/75   587  9:46  BERWICK                     
  789  F217 Carrie Romig           1:27:55  SF35-39  37/47   198  9:47  BLOOMSBURG                  
  790   354 Vic Milani             1:27:56  SM60-69  17/27   588  9:47  DICKSON CITY                
  791   202 David Fish             1:27:57  SM30-34  50/61   589  9:47  TORRANCE                    
  792  F145 Angela Fracalossi      1:27:58  SF35-39  38/47   199  9:47  ELYSBURG                    
  793   109 Henry Dore             1:27:59  SM55-59  38/47   590  9:47  GREEN VALLEY                
  794   192 Frederick Eisenhuth    1:28:03  SM50-54  57/75   591  9:47  BLOOMSBURG                  
  795  F335 Carrie Winters         1:28:04  SF16-19  20/29   200  9:48  NENTICOKE                   
  796   258 Erik Bleiler           1:28:05  SM25-29  42/51   592  9:48  BEAVER MEADOWS              
  797    68 Bill Osborne           1:28:11  SM40-44  62/72   593  9:48  NESCOPECK                   
  798  F276 June Steiner           1:28:17  SF45-49  19/24   201  9:49  CATAWISSA                   
  799   543 Douglas Preston        1:28:20  SM35-39  67/78   594  9:49  SHAVERTOWN                  
  800   653 Ralph Schumacher       1:28:24  SM40-44  63/72   595  9:50  BLOOMSBURG                  
  801   432 Adrian Pena            1:28:31  SM30-34  51/61   596  9:51  CONCORD                     
  802   665 Dan Vantell            1:28:31  SM25-29  43/51   597  9:51  PITTSTON                    
  803  F212 Shelby Musser          1:28:38  SF16-19  21/29   202  9:51  BLOOMSBURG                  
  804  F143 Megan Horn             1:28:39  SF16-19  22/29   203  9:51  BLOOMSBURG                  
  805   207 Ryan Beberus           1:28:39  SM16-19  67/75   598  9:51  DALLAS                      
  806  F223 Maria Bednash          1:28:39  SF20-24  28/40   204  9:51  DALLAS                      
  807   F92 Catherine Swanson      1:28:40  SF40-44  34/44   205  9:52  EXTON                       
  808   471 Jordan Musser          1:28:40  SM16-19  68/75   599  9:52  BLOOMSBURG                  
  809   169 Douglas Belles         1:28:51  SM25-29  44/51   600  9:53  MADISON HEIGHTS             
  810  F160 Renee Mummey-Careyva   1:28:56  SF25-29  24/41   206  9:53  BLOOMSBURG                  
  811   F54 Karen Mitchell         1:29:02  SF50-59  13/25   207  9:54  YORK                        
  812   666 Christian Caputo       1:29:04  SM16-19  69/75   601  9:54  NESQUEHONING                
  813   385 R Scott Hoffer         1:29:07  SM50-54  58/75   602  9:55  DANVILLE                    
  814  F366 Katie Neary            1:29:08  SF20-24  29/40   208  9:55  SCRANTON                    
  815   580 Stephen Meck           1:29:09  SM45-49  92/104  603  9:55  PLYMOUTH TWP                
  816   442 Kevin Fryer            1:29:11  SM30-34  52/61   604  9:55  JERSEY SHORE                
  817   366 Earl Matthews          1:29:27  SM45-49  93/104  605  9:57  BERWICK                     
  818   679 Brad Blass             1:29:28  SM20-24  66/74   606  9:57  BLOOMSBURG                  
  819   374 Michael Williams       1:29:31  SM35-39  68/78   607  9:57  ELYSBURG                    
  820    62 Thomas A James         1:29:32  SM55-59  39/47   608  9:57  BLOOMSBURG                  
  821   660 Paul Dauenbaugh        1:29:35  SM55-59  40/47   609  9:58  NESCOPECK                   
  822   124 Anthony Lotempio       1:29:39  SM60-69  18/27   610  9:58  BINGHAMTON                  
  823  F191 Maureen Mctague        1:29:46  SF50-59  14/25   209  9:59  LEHIGHTON                   
  824   455 Edwin Abert            1:29:47  SM35-39  69/78   611  9:59  MEDFORD LAKES               
  825  F222 Linda Knorr            1:29:48  SF30-34  20/30   210  9:59  BERWICK                     
  826   189 Billy Mcdonough        1:29:51  SM35-39  70/78   612  9:59  SCRANTON                    
  827  F119 Judy Mcdonough         1:29:51  SF35-39  39/47   211  9:59  SCRANTON                    
  828   F89 Colleen Sheehan        1:29:51  SF35-39  40/47   212  9:59  BOALSBURG                   
  829  F188 Ashley Ewer            1:29:54  SF20-24  30/40   213 10:00  FAIRFAX                     
  830    89 Rob Wenrich            1:29:59  SM45-49  94/104  613 10:00  BERWICK                     
  831   259 Thomas Venditti        1:30:00  SM40-44  64/72   614 10:00  BERWICK                     
  832   697 Matthew Manofsky       1:30:06  SM25-29  45/51   615 10:01  N WILDWOOD NJ               
  833   524 Jared Spaide           1:30:07  SM25-29  46/51   616 10:01  BLOOMSBURG                  
  834    63 Thomas Height          1:30:07  SM25-29  47/51   617 10:01  NESCOPECK                   
  835   283 Travis Johnson         1:30:07  SM20-24  67/74   618 10:01  TOBYHANNA                   
  836   177 Loren Bittner          1:30:11  SM60-69  19/27   619 10:02  ROYERSFORD                  
  837   257 Robert Murphy          1:30:19  SM45-49  95/104  620 10:03  DALLAS                      
  838   278 John Zettlemoyer       1:30:22  SM60-69  20/27   621 10:03  EMMAUS                      
  839   783 Carl Koch              1:30:30  SM50-54  59/75   622 10:04  ALLENTOWN                   
  840   153 Mark Stauder           1:30:44  SM45-49  96/104  623 10:05  LIBERTY                     
  841  F190 Deborah Sandrock       1:30:47  SF40-44  35/44   214 10:06  MAPLE GLEN                  
  842  F282 Kay Long               1:30:48  SF40-44  36/44   215 10:06  BENSALEM                    
  843  F229 Corinne Stone          1:30:49  SF30-34  21/30   216 10:06  HAZLETON                    
  844   135 Len Simpson            1:30:51  SM55-59  41/47   624 10:06  LAPORTE                     
  845  F302 Angela Carver          1:30:53  SF25-29  25/41   217 10:06  SELINSGROVE                 
  846   138 William Ruzzo          1:30:56  SM60-69  21/27   625 10:07  WILKES-BARRE                
  847  F196 Marie Mincemoyer       1:30:59  SF40-44  37/44   218 10:07  MILTON                      
  848  F157 Lori Conlon            1:31:03  SF35-39  41/47   219 10:07  SUMMIT HILL                 
  849   635 Michael Majer          1:31:03  SM40-44  65/72   626 10:07  WAPPWALLOPEN                
  850  F235 Rachel Sachetti        1:31:04  SF20-24  31/40   220 10:08  ARLINGTON                   
  851   F68 Charlotte Sachetti     1:31:04  SF16-19  23/29   221 10:08  BLOOMSBURG                  
  852    83 Brian Rimple           1:31:17  SM35-39  71/78   627 10:09  CHERRYVILLE                 
  853   274 Lee Gump               1:31:18  SM30-34  53/61   628 10:09  BLOOMSBURG                  
  854  F163 Lisa Schmidt           1:31:26  SF40-44  38/44   222 10:10  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  855  F197 Anessa Hileman         1:31:28  SF30-34  22/30   223 10:10  MARTINEZ                    
  856  F198 Meredith Hileman       1:31:28  SF25-29  26/41   224 10:10  CONCORD                     
  857   185 Frank Tarselli         1:31:31  SM55-59  42/47   629 10:11  SUGARLOAF                   
  858   640 Dan Meske              1:31:33  SM40-44  66/72   630 10:11  BLOOMSBURG                  
  859   754 Michael Harper         1:31:36  SM45-49  97/104  631 10:11  DALLAS                      
  860  F158 Jessica Martz          1:31:45  SF25-29  27/41   225 10:12  BERWICK                     
  861   716 Micheal Conrad         1:31:48  SM16-19  70/75   632 10:12  ELYSBURG                    
  862   403 Clifford Brausch       1:31:51  SM50-54  60/75   633 10:13  BERWICK                     
  863   659 Daniel Bennick         1:31:53  SM45-49  98/104  634 10:13  SUNBURY                     
  864   F55 Norma Loudenslager     1:31:53  SF50-59  15/25   226 10:13  TROUT RUN                   
  865  F237 Judy Bethman           1:31:59  SF50-59  16/25   227 10:14  WAPWALLOPEN                 
  866  F348 Allyson Jacobs         1:32:11  SF20-24  32/40   228 10:15  BELLEFONTE                  
  867   147 Colton Maclunny        1:32:11  SM16-19  71/75   635 10:15  NUANGOLA                    
  868  F254 Pauline Gregory        1:32:16  SF45-49  20/24   229 10:16  VESTAL                      
  869   488 Daniel Brassington     1:32:22  SM50-54  61/75   636 10:16  CATAWISSA                   
  870  F114 Jody Butterfield       1:32:28  SF30-34  23/30   230 10:17  BERWICK                     
  871   415 Patrick Shields        1:32:30  SM40-44  67/72   637 10:17  DRUMS                       
  872   234 Patrick Cretella       1:32:47  SM55-59  43/47   638 10:19  CORVALLIS                   
  873   328 Ray Dixon              1:32:51  SM60-69  22/27   639 10:19  BLOOMSBURG                  
  874  F270 Wendy Campbell         1:33:03  SF25-29  28/41   231 10:21  NESCOPECK                   
  875   440 Robert Coblentz        1:33:22  SM50-54  62/75   640 10:23  PITTSBURGH                  
  876   299 Pete Saccone           1:33:23  SM20-24  68/74   641 10:23  PHILADELPHIA                
  877  F130 Marcia Nicholls        1:33:29  SF50-59  17/25   232 10:24  MOUNTAINTOP                 
  878   505 Tim P Kelchner         1:33:32  SM50-54  63/75   642 10:24  NESCOPECK                   
  879   114 Carl Sr Davis          1:33:39  SM45-49  99/104  643 10:25  RICHMOND HILL               
  880   461 Thomas Mcgaw           1:33:53  SM50-54  64/75   644 10:26  BERWICK                     
  881   663 Travis Manning         1:33:56  SM16-19  72/75   645 10:27  BERWICK                     
  882   397 William Barasha        1:33:57  SM50-54  65/75   646 10:27  HAZLETON                    
  883   441 Scott Keith            1:33:59  SM<16    38/45   647 10:27  PITTSBURGH                  
  884  F310 Hannah Holm            1:33:59  SF30-34  24/30   233 10:27  LEWISBURG                   
  885   620 Chuck Ravina           1:34:11  SM55-59  44/47   648 10:28  FREELAND                    
  886   641 Timothy Paternostro    1:34:23  SM35-39  72/78   649 10:30  BLOOMSBURG                  
  887  F150 Maria Petrosova        1:34:24  SF50-59  18/25   234 10:30  BROOKLYN                    
  888   F80 Natalie Hutnick        1:34:41  SF20-24  33/40   235 10:32  BLOOMSBURG                  
  889  F173 Audrey Boyd            1:34:48  SF25-29  29/41   236 10:32  MECHANICSBURG               
  890   492 James Grudzinski       1:34:49  SM55-59  45/47   650 10:33  PITTSTON TWP                
  891  F300 Kerry Norce            1:34:55  SF35-39  42/47   237 10:33  PHILADELPHIA                
  892  F356 Missy Kurian           1:34:56  SF16-19  24/29   238 10:33  BLOOMSBURG                  
  893   290 Martin Bowman          1:34:56  SM50-54  66/75   651 10:33  BLOOMSBURG                  
  894  F175 Edna Maurer            1:35:00  SF45-49  21/24   239 10:34  SHAMOKIN                    
  895   393 Adam Brown             1:35:01  SM30-34  54/61   652 10:34  BALTIMORE                   
  896   137 Gerry Cournoyer        1:35:03  SM35-39  73/78   653 10:34  S BURLINGTON                
  897   615 Dennis Wolfe           1:35:03  SM50-54  67/75   654 10:34  WILLIAMSPORT                
  898   646 Douglas Hosler         1:35:05  SM25-29  48/51   655 10:34  BERWICK                     
  899   643 Gary Golden            1:35:20  SM60-69  23/27   656 10:36  YORK                        
  900   498 Shawn Smith            1:35:24  SM20-24  69/74   657 10:36  BERWICK                     
  901  F334 Judy Hamec             1:35:30  SF40-44  39/44   240 10:37  ORLEANS                     
  902   605 Todd Foust             1:35:40  SM35-39  74/78   658 10:38  BLOOMSBURG                  
  903   408 Jeff Groshek           1:35:40  SM30-34  55/61   659 10:38  ORANGEVILLE                 
  904   212 D. C. Yohey            1:35:43  SM40-44  68/72   660 10:39  BLOOMSBURG                  
  905  F138 Wendy Gump             1:35:44  SF25-29  30/41   241 10:39  BLOOMSBURG                  
  906  F154 Jill Heintzelman       1:36:10  SF25-29  31/41   242 10:42  BLOOMSBURG                  
  907   685 Aaron Mccutcheon       1:36:14  SM16-19  73/75   661 10:42  W NANTICOKE                 
  908   395 Steven Collins         1:36:15  SM30-34  56/61   662 10:42  BERWICK                     
  909  F110 Zuri Knight            1:36:16  SF16-19  25/29   243 10:42  DANVILLE                    
  910   638 Steven Kulp            1:36:18  SM<16    39/45   663 10:42  BERWICK                     
  911  F148 Frances Lyles          1:36:22  SF35-39  43/47   244 10:43  BERWICK                     
  912  F164 Rochelle Balliet       1:36:30  SF30-34  25/30   245 10:44  NESCOPECK                   
  913   445 Charles Crawford       1:36:33  SM50-54  68/75   664 10:44  BREINIGSVILLE               
  914   531 Brandon Harmon         1:36:48  SM<16    40/45   665 10:46  BERWICK                     
  915  F149 Elaine Hartung         1:36:50  SF50-59  19/25   246 10:46  HILLSBOROUGH                
  916  F139 Catherine Erdly        1:36:53  SF25-29  32/41   247 10:46  QUINCY                      
  917  F304 Lisa Sinegra           1:36:54  SF40-44  40/44   248 10:46  MILLVILLE                   
  918  F161 Louise Roberts         1:36:55  SF16-19  26/29   249 10:47  BLOOMSBURG                  
  919  F215 Mary Buccat            1:36:56  SF30-34  26/30   250 10:47  BLOOMSBURG                  
  920   467 Brad Styer             1:37:01  SM25-29  49/51   666 10:47  CATAWISSA                   
  921   297 Robert Horn            1:37:11  SM45-49 100/104  667 10:48  BLOOMSBURG                  
  922   367 Jeremy Morgan          1:37:25  SM30-34  57/61   668 10:50  SHICKSHINNY                 
  923   322 Augustin Busschaert    1:37:37  SM25-29  50/51   669 10:51  HYANNIS                     
  924   F73 Morgan Fornwald        1:37:37  SF<16    10/17   251 10:51  BLOOMSBURG                  
  925   680 Michael Ryman          1:37:41  SM20-24  70/74   670 10:52  BERWICK                     
  926   312 Ryan Hinton            1:37:45  SM20-24  71/74   671 10:52  BLOOMSBURG                  
  927   707 Dan Donohue            1:37:46  SM35-39  75/78   672 10:52  EMMAUS                      
  928   294 Richard Whitmire       1:37:53  SM50-54  69/75   673 10:53  DANVILLE                    
  929  F116 Andrea Sitler          1:37:56  SF20-24  34/40   252 10:53  BLOOMSBURG                  
  930  F172 Kathleen Morgan        1:37:58  SF30-34  27/30   253 10:54  SHICKSHINNY                 
  931  F327 Valerie Donohue        1:38:03  SF30-34  28/30   254 10:54  EMMANS                      
  932  F264 Jennifer Kowalchick    1:38:19  SF25-29  33/41   255 10:56  CLARK                       
  933  F287 Kimberly Wilson        1:38:21  SF25-29  34/41   256 10:56  PITTSBURGH                  
  934   F72 Amy Howell             1:38:44  SF20-24  35/40   257 10:59  DANVILLE                    
  935   655 Albert Mabus           1:38:44  SM45-49 101/104  674 10:59  TURBOTVILLE                 
  936   373 Jim Sachetti           1:39:03  SM50-54  70/75   675 11:01  BLOOMSBURG                  
  937  F252 Cynthia Dunleavy       1:39:15  SF50-59  20/25   258 11:02  SCRANTON                    
  938   388 Scott Stefanowicz      1:39:38  SM<16    41/45   676 11:05  SHAMOKIN                    
  939   387 Andrew Stefanowicz     1:39:57  SM35-39  76/78   677 11:07  SHAMOKIN                    
  940  F281 Aurora Shirley         1:40:00  SF<16    11/17   259 11:07  DANVILLE                    
  941  F361 Courtney Shirley       1:40:00  SF20-24  36/40   260 11:07  BLOOMSBURG                  
  942   263 Tom Berezich           1:40:02  SM60-69  24/27   678 11:07  TRUCKSVILLE                 
  943   220 Stephen Hill           1:40:16  SM45-49 102/104  679 11:09  MARION HEIGHTS              
  944  F265 Kristin Barnett        1:40:29  SF20-24  37/40   261 11:10  BERWICK                     
  945   439 Lewis Canouse          1:40:43  SM45-49 103/104  680 11:12  BLUE BELL                   
  946   586 James Hyssong          1:40:50  SM55-59  46/47   681 11:13  CONYNGHAM                   
  947   166 Michael Knowlden       1:41:08  SM20-24  72/74   682 11:15  TROUT RUN                   
  948  F213 Angela Storer          1:41:12  SF40-44  41/44   262 11:15  DANVILLE                    
  949  F187 Tara Carver            1:41:23  SF30-34  29/30   263 11:16  BERWICK                     
  950   F48 Freddi Carlip          1:41:31  SF50-59  21/25   264 11:17  LEWISBURG                   
  951   533 Timothy Dunleavy       1:41:34  SM45-49 104/104  683 11:18  SCRANTON                    
  952   681 Matthew Hess           1:41:59  SM30-34  58/61   684 11:20  WHITEHALL                   
  953  F326 Colleen Bregebsir      1:41:59  SF35-39  44/47   265 11:20  KULPMONT                    
  954   370 Matt Richards          1:42:08  SM<16    42/45   685 11:21  BERWICK                     
  955    73 Edwin Livsey           1:42:13  SM70+     3/3    686 11:22  BERWICK                     
  956 10006                        1:42:21                       11:23                              
  957  F350 Helen Bunnell          1:42:41  SF<16    12/17   266 11:25  MILLVILLE                   
  958   371 Paul Zavislak          1:42:42  SM35-39  77/78   687 11:25  NANTICOKE                   
  959   F83 Kerri Kondisko         1:42:51  SF35-39  45/47   267 11:26  MT CARMEL                   
  960   126 Thomas Temperine       1:42:51  SM50-54  71/75   688 11:26  ASHLEY                      
  961  F205 Heather Duty           1:42:59  SF25-29  35/41   268 11:27  BELLEFONTE                  
  962  F246 Naomi Breon            1:43:01  SF20-24  38/40   269 11:27  BELLEFONTE                  
  963  F129 Corrie Yocum           1:43:43  SF25-29  36/41   270 11:32  BLOOMSBURG                  
  964  F329 Sarah Schartzer        1:44:01  SF<16    13/17   271 11:34  NESCOPECK                   
  965   639 Curt Smith             1:44:36  SM<16    43/45   689 11:38  BERWICK                     
  966  F241 Lois Maneval           1:44:46  SF40-44  42/44   272 11:39  HUGHESVILLE                 
  967   F46 Stacy Martz            1:44:56  SF25-29  37/41   273 11:40  NESCOPECK                   
  968   F77 Marlo Beeman           1:45:22  SF30-34  30/30   274 11:43  SCRANTON                    
  969  F171 Jill Clark             1:46:28  SF35-39  46/47   275 11:50  NESCOPECK                   
  970  F286 Heather Ladd           1:46:47  SF25-29  38/41   276 11:52  SOUDERTON                   
  971  F362 Janine Penman          1:46:58  SF25-29  39/41   277 11:54  NEW YORK                    
  972   637 Robert Snyder          1:46:58  SM30-34  59/61   690 11:54  BLOOMSBURG                  
  973  F331 Melissa Rishkowski     1:47:06  SF40-44  43/44   278 11:54  DENVER                      
  974  F123 Nicolette Zimmerman    1:47:29  SF50-59  22/25   279 11:57  CANANDAIGUA                 
  975 10007                        1:48:25                       12:03                              
  976   F88 Kathryn Schoch         1:48:30  SF20-24  39/40   280 12:04  ELYSBURG                    
  977  F115 Betsy Disori           1:48:30  SF45-49  22/24   281 12:04  ELKHART                     
  978   F87 Michelle Schoch        1:48:31  SF45-49  23/24   282 12:04  ELYSBURG                    
  979   288 Barry Canouse          1:49:02  SM40-44  69/72   691 12:07  BERWICK                     
  980   F79 Nancy Hesser           1:49:20  SF50-59  23/25   283 12:09  ROCKVILLE                   
  981   507 Cotter Nunan           1:49:34  SM<16    44/45   692 12:11  DANVILLE                    
  982   379 Jim Moran              1:50:28  SM50-54  72/75   693 12:17  CLARKS GREEN                
  983   217 Timothy Monatesti      1:50:38  SM30-34  60/61   694 12:18  BERWICK                     
  984   706 William Matthews       1:51:17  SM30-34  61/61   695 12:22  HAGERSTOWN                  
  985  F344 Laura Lieghou          1:52:06  SF16-19  27/29   284 12:28  MUNLY                       
  986   694 Jared Bangs            1:52:06  SM16-19  74/75   696 12:28  ORANGEVILLE                 
  987  F309 Jennifer Berlin        1:52:23  SF25-29  40/41   285 12:30  BERWICK                     
  988   268 Edwin Miller           1:53:44  SM60-69  25/27   697 12:39  MAHANOY CITY                
  989   146 Norman Roberts         1:53:54  SM55-59  47/47   698 12:40  BRICK                       
  990   F85 Deana Maclean-Roberts  1:53:54  SF50-59  24/25   286 12:40  BRICK                       
  991  F232 Susan Nunan            1:56:12  SF50-59  25/25   287 12:55  DANVILLE                    
  992  F125 Jen Reams              1:56:52  SF16-19  28/29   288 13:00  DANVILLE                    
  993   726 Jack Neary             1:57:28  SM50-54  73/75   699 13:04  SCRANTON                    
  994   509 Jack Swisher           1:58:15  SM35-39  78/78   700 13:09  BLOOMSBURG                  
  995   748 Doug Bigelow           1:58:28  SM25-29  51/51   701 13:10  SMITHBURG MD                
  996  F360 Katrina Bigelow        1:58:28  SF25-29  41/41   289 13:10  SMITHSBURG                  
  997  F313 Patricia Herring       1:59:21  SF40-44  44/44   290 13:16  TESCKOW                     
  998   590 Mike Kenney            1:59:53  SM60-69  26/27   702 13:20  BERWICK                     
  999  F182 Jennifer Church        2:01:15  SF20-24  40/40   291 13:29  BERWICK                     
 1000  F183 Colleen Church         2:01:15  SF16-19  29/29   292 13:29  BERWICK                     
 1001   245 Joseph Romano          2:01:34  SM60-69  27/27   703 13:31  SHICKSHINNY                 
 1002    80 Michael Crake          2:01:34  SM20-24  73/74   704 13:31  BERWICK                     
 1003  F343 Kimberly Morris        2:05:46  SF<16    14/17   293 13:59  ORRANGEVILLE                
 1004  F345 Deborah Morris         2:05:46  SF45-49  24/24   294 13:59  BLOOMSBURG                  
 1005   229 Peter Borick           2:06:23  SM50-54  74/75   705 14:03  BERWICK                     
 1006  F307 Alexa Woolcock         2:11:24  SF<16    15/17   295 14:36  ORANGEVILLE                 
 1007  F314 Destiny Neeb           2:14:21  SF<16    16/17   296 14:56  BEACH HAVEN                 
 1008   330 James Neeb             2:14:22  SM40-44  70/72   706 14:56  EDGARTOWN                   
 1009   609 Karl Berger            2:14:53  SM<16    45/45   707 15:00  MILLVILLE                   
 1010   608 William Berger         2:14:56  SM40-44  71/72   708 15:00  MILLVILLE                   
 1011  F298 Mackenzie Berger       2:15:19  SF<16    17/17   297 15:03  MILLVILLE                   
 1012   506 Paul Jacobs            2:16:01  SM16-19  75/75   709 15:07  BENTON                      
 1013   575 Mike Dubbs             2:16:02  SM40-44  72/72   710 15:07  MT UNION                    
 1014  F297 Leslie Berger          2:17:42  SF35-39  47/47   298 15:18  MILLVILLE                   
 1015   668 Warren Covatta         2:25:00  SM20-24  74/74   711 16:07  BERWICK                     
 1016   627 Bill Hellenthal        2:25:00  SM50-54  75/75   712 16:07  BERWICK                     


Run For The Diamonds ResultsRun For The Diamonds Homepage