2003 Run For The Diamonds Results
2003 Male Awards
2003 Female Awards
2003 Local Awards

Due to the vast number of finishers, you can search for a specific name by
holding down the "ctrl key" and pressing the letter "F". A box should pop up
which will then allow you to search for a specific individual.


O'all                                           Class       Gender  Time for     
Place   Bib      Name                Time  Place/Finishers  Place  Pace  (/Mi)    City
-----------------------------      ------- ---------------- ----- ------------- ----------
    1     2 Michael Mykytok          45:41  M30-34    1/56     1   45:41  5:05  RAMSEY          
    2     8 Mark Stallings           45:44  M20-24    1/69     2   45:44  5:05  ATGLEN          
    3   503 Ed Schlichter            47:53  M20-24    2/69     3   47:53  5:20  CHAMBERSBURG    
    4    29 Phil Reutlinger          47:57  M20-24    3/69     4   47:57  5:20  BETHLEHEM       
    5     5 William Raitter          48:15  M30-34    2/56     5   48:15  5:22  BEND            
    6     9 Dan Pszeniczny           48:36  M35-39    1/89     6   48:36  5:24  DALLAS          
    7    12 Jeff Mccabe              48:49  M20-24    4/69     7   48:49  5:26  EXETER          
    8    18 Scott Lewandowski        48:59  M20-24    5/69     8   48:59  5:27  CARLISLE        
    9    16 Justin Krebs             49:04  M25-29    1/44     9   49:04  5:28  YORK            
   10   739 Shane Anthony            49:09  M35-39    2/89    10   49:09  5:28  PALMERTON       
   11   808 Jeff Dobias              49:37  M20-24    6/69    11   49:37  5:31  PALMERTON       
   12   536 C Fred Joslyn            49:50  M16-19    1/96    12   49:50  5:33  BINGHAMTON      
   13   747 Daniel Dragwa            50:05  M35-39    3/89    13   50:05  5:34  CARBONDALE      
   14     7 Kip Hoffman              50:14  M25-29    2/44    14   50:14  5:35  WATSONTOWN      
   15   415 Pete Lobianco            50:22  M25-29    3/44    15   50:22  5:36  DOVER           
   16    31 Christopher Wadas        50:30  M20-24    7/69    16   50:30  5:37  WILKES-BARRE    
   17     6 Greg Cauller             50:39  M40-44    1/100   17   50:39  5:38  YORK            
   18   720 Steven Oliver            50:42  M30-34    3/56    18   50:42  5:38  OXFORD          
   19    26 Tony Lawson              50:44  M20-24    8/69    19   50:44  5:39  BERWICK         
   20   206 Jadrien Deibler          51:10  M16-19    2/96    20   51:10  5:42  SNYDERTOWN      
   21    20 Paul Leonard             51:40  M40-44    2/100   21   51:40  5:45  PITTSTON        
   22   803 Chip Carnes              52:01  M16-19    3/96    22   52:01  5:47  LINDEN          
   23    28 Paul Riley               52:04  M20-24    9/69    23   52:04  5:48  BLOOMSBURG      
   24   711 Mark Will-Weber          52:10  M45-49    1/105   24   52:10  5:48  BETLEHEM        
   25    10 Budd Coates              52:11  M45-49    2/105   25   52:11  5:48  EMMAUS          
   26   804 Curtis Carnes            52:18  M16-19    4/96    26   52:18  5:49  LINDEN          
   27   554 Robert Broekhuis         52:25  M35-39    4/89    27   52:25  5:50  ALLENTOWN       
   28   143 Peter Miller             52:35  M20-24   10/69    28   52:35  5:51  SHAVERTOWN      
   29    43 Kurtis Grohowski         52:36  M35-39    5/89    29   52:36  5:51  SHAMOKIN        
   30   730 Chris Pszeniczny         53:00  M30-34    4/56    30   53:00  5:54  BENTON          
   31    24 Scott Karwacki           53:19  M25-29    4/44    31   53:19  5:56  BETHLEHEM       
   32   569 Josiah Ramsey            53:23  M16-19    5/96    32   53:23  5:56  SUNBURY         
   33   770 James Neufer             53:38  M25-29    5/44    33   53:38  5:58  STEPHENS CITY   
   34   584 Stuart Shebest           53:41  M30-34    5/56    34   53:41  5:58  WILLIAMSPORT    
   35    44 Dan Noss                 53:45  M35-39    6/89    35   53:45  5:59  MIFFLINVILLE    
   36   832 Tom Halpin               53:51  M40-44    3/100   36   53:51  5:59  SCRANTON        
   37   516 David Sanford            53:55  M16-19    6/96    37   53:55  6:00  NESCOPECK       
   38   518 Paul Berry               53:56  M20-24   11/69    38   53:56  6:00  SUNBURY         
   39   181 David Horvath            54:07  M50-54    1/82    39   54:07  6:01  PALMERTON       
   40    32 Joshua Corbin            54:08  M20-24   12/69    40   54:08  6:01  GREENFIELD CTR  
   41    45 Daniel Kirk              54:21  M35-39    7/89    41   54:21  6:03  DANVILLE        
   42   F20 Debbie Grossman          54:23  F45-49    1/22     1   54:23  6:03  SHAVERTOWN      
   43   818 Mike Moyer               54:33  M20-24   13/69    42   54:33  6:04  BLOOMSBURG      
   44    33 Justin Dosch             54:37  M20-24   14/69    43   54:37  6:05  NORTHUMBERLAND  
   45   802 John Ferris              54:39  M25-29    6/44    44   54:39  6:05  BURLINGHAM      
   46   779 Jacob Stamey             54:41  M16-19    7/96    45   54:41  6:05  DANVILLE        
   47   114 Bobby Micikas            54:43  M<16      1/41    46   54:43  6:05  WAPWALLOPEN     
   48   355 Preston Lockwood         54:44  M16-19    8/96    47   54:44  6:05  ROME            
   49   118 Brian Falk               54:46  M35-39    8/89    48   54:46  6:06  CARLISLE        
   50   527 Joseph Stoltz            54:49  M20-24   15/69    49   54:49  6:06  NORTHUMBERLAND  
   51   691 Jack Martin              54:50  M40-44    4/100   50   54:50  6:06  LEWISBURG       
   52    41 Robert Radzwich          54:58  M30-34    6/56    51   54:58  6:07  PA FURNACE      
   53   500 James Schools            55:00  M35-39    9/89    52   55:00  6:07  WYALUSING       
   54   565 Stephen Shirley          55:05  M16-19    9/96    53   55:05  6:08  DANVILLE        
   55    F4 Heidi Wolfsberger        55:08  F20-24    1/45     2   55:08  6:08  MOOSIC          
   56   537 Tim M Lynch              55:17  M30-34    7/56    54   55:17  6:09  BLAKELY         
   57    49 Roger Davis              55:20  M45-49    3/105   55   55:20  6:09  RYDAL           
   58   414 Stephen Lobianco         55:24  M16-19   10/96    56   55:24  6:10  DOVER           
   59   509 Jeff Crahalla            55:30  M30-34    8/56    57   55:30  6:10  WILKES-BARRE    
   60   121 David Mitchell           55:38  M45-49    4/105   58   55:38  6:11  BLOOMSBURG      
   61   376 Dillon Lockwood          55:43  M16-19   11/96    59   55:43  6:12  ROME            
   62   453 Chris Straub             55:46  M30-34    9/56    60   55:46  6:12  MAYTOWN         
   63   344 Edward Fitzmaurice       55:48  M40-44    5/100   61   55:48  6:12  HYDE PARK       
   64    48 Tom Carter               55:55  M50-54    2/82    62   55:55  6:13  JOHNSON CITY    
   65   F10 Becki Mcclintock         55:58  F20-24    2/45     3   55:58  6:14  HARRISBURG      
   66   499 Mike Rebuck              56:06  M35-39   10/89    63   56:06  6:14  MILLERSBURG     
   67    F2 Amy Pyles                56:08  F30-34    1/44     4   56:08  6:15  HUMMELSTOWN     
   68    30 Bill Bull                56:10  M45-49    5/105   64   56:10  6:15  BERWICK         
   69   353 Tim Nowakowski           56:18  M16-19   12/96    65   56:18  6:16  FACTORYVILLE    
   70   455 Mark Prezioso            56:29  M20-24   16/69    66   56:29  6:17  CANONSBURG      
   71   624 Corey Read               56:31  M16-19   13/96    67   56:31  6:17  TUNKHANNOCK     
   72   564 Jeffrey Brandt           56:33  M45-49    6/105   68   56:33  6:17  DANVILLE        
   73    F5 Sarah Raitter            56:46  F30-34    2/44     5   56:46  6:19  BEND            
   74   F15 Lindsey Keller           57:09  F20-24    3/45     6   57:09  6:21  BENTON          
   75   439 David Bacon              57:10  M<16      2/41    69   57:10  6:22  WARREN CTR      
   76   104 Trevor Dykman            57:22  M20-24   17/69    70   57:22  6:23  WATERDOWN       
   77  F319 Molly Sunderlin          57:23  F25-29    1/36     7   57:23  6:23  CHICAGO         
   78    47 Ed Whitlock              57:25  M70+      1/7     71   57:25  6:23  MILTON          
   79   169 Jeffrey Timm             57:35  M50-54    3/82    72   57:35  6:24  BETHLEHEM       
   80   131 Mike Rawls               57:37  M45-49    7/105   73   57:37  6:25  MOUNTAINTOP     
   81    F3 Patty Fulton             57:37  F35-39    1/53     8   57:37  6:25  SILVER SPRING   
   82   327 Bob Welby                57:38  M50-54    4/82    74   57:38  6:25  NORTHUMBERLAND  
   83   731 Sean Robbins             57:41  M30-34   10/56    75   57:41  6:25  DALLAS          
   84   196 Stephen Housenick        57:47  M35-39   11/89    76   57:47  6:26  KINGSTON        
   85   716 Robert Davis             57:49  M35-39   12/89    77   57:49  6:26  MESHOPPEN       
   86   501 Dave Allison             57:51  M20-24   18/69    78   57:51  6:26  SHAVERTOWN      
   87    57 John Zaginaylo           57:53  M16-19   14/96    79   57:53  6:26  BERWICK         
   88   205 Jentre Deibler           57:54  M16-19   15/96    80   57:54  6:26  SNYDERTOWN      
   89   473 Ed Kopec                 57:58  M16-19   16/96    81   57:58  6:27  FORTY FORT      
   90   794 Jeremiah Ramsey          58:04  M20-24   19/69    82   58:04  6:28  COAL TOWNSHIP   
   91    54 Steven Johnson           58:05  M45-49    8/105   83   58:05  6:28  W CHESTER       
   92   563 Matthew Fanelli          58:07  M16-19   17/96    84   58:07  6:28  DANVILLE        
   93   F23 Maria Monks              58:10  F<16      1/15     9   58:10  6:28  HAZLETON        
   94   545 Steve Templin            58:16  M30-34   11/56    85   58:16  6:29  MILTON          
   95   280 Justin Winters           58:18  M16-19   18/96    86   58:18  6:29  NANTICOKE       
   96    94 David Corl               58:19  M16-19   19/96    87   58:19  6:29  WAPWALLOPEN     
   97   F14 Aimee Baylor             58:20  F30-34    3/44    10   58:20  6:29  LEWISBURG       
   98   365 Jeffrey Nagle            58:21  M35-39   13/89    88   58:21  6:29  CENTERPORT      
   99    64 Bill Hower               58:31  M45-49    9/105   89   58:31  6:31  BLOOMSBURG      
  100   789 Kc Shaner                58:33  M20-24   20/69    90   58:33  6:31  HUGHESVILLE     
  101   467 Paul Szymonski           58:34  M55-59    1/44    91   58:34  6:31  ARCHBALD        
  102   243 Douglas Lynn             58:40  M35-39   14/89    92   58:40  6:32  ORANGEVILLE     
  103   249 Jim Pearson              58:42  M50-54    5/82    93   58:42  6:32  RUSSELL         
  104   506 Matthew Lehman           58:55  M16-19   20/96    94   58:55  6:33  SUNBURY         
  105   339 Steve Molnar             58:56  M50-54    6/82    95   58:56  6:33  JOHNSTOWN       
  106   817 Jeff Skwierz             59:00  M20-24   21/69    96   59:00  6:34  TRESCKOW        
  107    95 Matthew Bonsall          59:03  M16-19   21/96    97   59:03  6:34  NESCOPECK       
  108   384 Farzad Noubary           59:07  M20-24   22/69    98   59:07  6:35  BLOOMSBURG      
  109   265 E J O'malley             59:16  M25-29    7/44    99   59:16  6:36  ROSELLE PARK    
  110   103 Fred Dykman              59:18  M45-49   10/105  100   59:18  6:36  WATERDOWN       
  111   343 Randy White              59:21  M35-39   15/89   101   59:21  6:36  TUNKHANNOCK     
  112   465 Nathan Nudelman          59:24  M25-29    8/44   102   59:24  6:36  ANNAPOLIS       
  113   722 Jeff Lovell              59:29  M35-39   16/89   103   59:29  6:37  WILLIAMSPORT    
  114   250 Joel Hoffsmith           59:30  M45-49   11/105  104   59:30  6:37  ANNVILLE        
  115   461 Steve Tappan             59:34  M35-39   17/89   105   59:34  6:38  ALEXANDRIA      
  116   784 Ron Stebbins             59:38  M16-19   22/96   106   59:38  6:38  WILKESBARRE     
  117   830 Fred Springman           59:38  M45-49   12/105  107   59:38  6:38  MONTOURSVILLE   
  118   805 Michael Hiscox           59:44  M16-19   23/96   108   59:44  6:39  DALLAS          
  119   523 Lee Lemanek              59:53  M45-49   13/105  109   59:53  6:40  READING         
  120   468 Michael Machulsky        59:55  M30-34   12/56   110   59:55  6:40  MACUNGIE        
  121   585 Shawn Lively           1:00:10  M16-19   24/96   111 1:00:10  6:42  ALLENWOOD       
  122   209 Jimmy Noone            1:00:13  M16-19   25/96   112 1:00:13  6:42  FAIRFAX         
  123   332 James Walsh            1:00:15  M40-44    6/100  113 1:00:15  6:42  DUNMORE         
  124   489 Frantisek Visnecky     1:00:27  M45-49   14/105  114 1:00:27  6:43  BROOKLYN        
  125   472 Jonathan Havel         1:00:30  M20-24   23/69   115 1:00:30  6:44  LANSFORD        
  126   405 Joseph Dougherty       1:00:32  M40-44    7/100  116 1:00:32  6:44  KINGSPORT       
  127   F18 Lori Kingsley          1:00:33  F35-39    2/53    11 1:00:33  6:44  WYSOX           
  128   648 Matthew Wagner         1:00:34  M30-34   13/56   117 1:00:34  6:44  DANVILLE        
  129   F13 Aimee Shebest          1:00:36  F25-29    2/36    12 1:00:36  6:44  WILLIAMSPORT    
  130   113 Gregory Miller         1:00:38  M35-39   18/89   118 1:00:38  6:45  DANVILLE        
  131    65 Jeffrey J Miller       1:00:39  M35-39   19/89   119 1:00:39  6:45  HERSHEY         
  132    19 Chris Miller           1:00:39  M25-29    9/44   120 1:00:39  6:45  HERSHEY         
  133   321 Ryan Stevens           1:00:40  M20-24   24/69   121 1:00:40  6:45  DRUMS           
  134   283 Harold Titman          1:00:42  M55-59    2/44   122 1:00:42  6:45  TUNKHANNOCK     
  135   435 Michael Coco           1:00:46  M40-44    8/100  123 1:00:46  6:46  EXETER          
  136   746 Mark Ross              1:00:49  M35-39   20/89   124 1:00:49  6:46  CLARKS SUMMIT   
  137   766 Flash Barchik          1:00:55  M25-29   10/44   125 1:00:55  6:47  CAMBRA          
  138   800 Alexander Caicedo      1:00:58  M<16      3/41   126 1:00:58  6:47  PITTSTON        
  139    50 Bert Hindman           1:01:04  M40-44    9/100  127 1:01:04  6:48  LEONARDTOWN     
  140   781 Carmen Zangari         1:01:05  M16-19   26/96   128 1:01:05  6:48  SUNBURY         
  141  F323 Emily Bilbow           1:01:07  F20-24    4/45    13 1:01:07  6:48  WILKESBARRE     
  142   255 David Stiger           1:01:07  M40-44   10/100  129 1:01:07  6:48  HANOVER         
  143   697 Daniel Lewis           1:01:10  M45-49   15/105  130 1:01:10  6:48  SHENANDOAH      
  144   275 Dave Jiunta            1:01:13  M50-54    7/82   131 1:01:13  6:49  PITTSTON        
  145   338 Chris M Young          1:01:14  M30-34   14/56   132 1:01:14  6:49  RED LION        
  146   816 Fritz Westover         1:01:14  M25-29   11/44   133 1:01:14  6:49  STATE COLLEGE   
  147   578 Rob W Shoop            1:01:14  M50-54    8/82   134 1:01:14  6:49  PAXINOS         
  148    F1 Kim Jaick              1:01:20  F20-24    5/45    14 1:01:20  6:49  BETHLEHEM       
  149   208 James Noone            1:01:21  M55-59    3/44   135 1:01:21  6:49  FAIRFAX         
  150   351 Keith Austin           1:01:22  M35-39   21/89   136 1:01:22  6:50  SWEET VALLEY    
  151    56 Albert Alley           1:01:24  M40-44   11/100  137 1:01:24  6:50  BERWICK         
  152   100 Scott Sick             1:01:25  M40-44   12/100  138 1:01:25  6:50  MILLVILLE       
  153    F8 Ann Sick               1:01:26  F40-44    1/50    15 1:01:26  6:50  MILLVILLE       
  154   310 Ben Kolesar            1:01:28  M16-19   27/96   139 1:01:28  6:50  ROME            
  155   362 Mike Echalk            1:01:30  M16-19   28/96   140 1:01:30  6:50  DURYEA          
  156   726 Jayson Leisenring      1:01:40  M30-34   15/56   141 1:01:40  6:52  ELYSBURG        
  157    93 Stephen Ridall         1:01:41  M16-19   29/96   142 1:01:41  6:52  NESCOPECK       
  158    F9 Wendy Blass            1:01:45  F35-39    3/53    16 1:01:45  6:52  BERWICK         
  159   741 Mark Gerber            1:01:45  M35-39   22/89   143 1:01:45  6:52  ALLENTOWN       
  160   533 Michael Lester         1:01:48  M30-34   16/56   144 1:01:48  6:52  BLOOMSBURG      
  161   115 Mark Helgeson          1:01:48  M45-49   16/105  145 1:01:48  6:52  FRANKLIN        
  162   602 Eric Anchorstar        1:01:51  M35-39   23/89   146 1:01:51  6:53  POTTSVILLE      
  163   476 Patrick O'connell      1:02:02  M35-39   24/89   147 1:02:02  6:54  BLOOMSBURG      
  164   144 Patrick Glew           1:02:05  M25-29   12/44   148 1:02:05  6:54  BROOKLINE       
  165   231 John Weiss             1:02:05  M40-44   13/100  149 1:02:05  6:54  LAFLIN          
  166   F94 Elisabeth Hennip       1:02:07  F16-19    1/46    17 1:02:07  6:55  ROME            
  167   478 Greg Shortz            1:02:09  M30-34   17/56   150 1:02:09  6:55  BLOOMSBURG      
  168   153 William Breslin        1:02:09  M16-19   30/96   151 1:02:09  6:55  SUGARLOAF       
  169   441 Kent Prizer            1:02:11  M50-54    9/82   152 1:02:11  6:55  COLLEGEVILLE    
  170   170 Frank Disori           1:02:14  M20-24   25/69   153 1:02:14  6:55  SHAMOKIN        
  171   737 Frank Zaffino          1:02:15  M30-34   18/56   154 1:02:15  6:55  STATE COLLEGE   
  172   734 Joe Delucca            1:02:17  M30-34   19/56   155 1:02:17  6:56  PITTSTON TWP    
  173   318 David Jr Robbins       1:02:19  M45-49   17/105  156 1:02:19  6:56  NESCOPECK       
  174   417 Jason Setlock          1:02:28  M30-34   20/56   157 1:02:28  6:57  MIDDLEPORT      
  175   217 Colin Mensch           1:02:31  M<16      4/41   158 1:02:31  6:57  BLOOMSBURG      
  176   526 Todd Woodward          1:02:32  M30-34   21/56   159 1:02:32  6:57  CAMP HILL       
  177   572 Daniel Desjardins      1:02:32  M35-39   25/89   160 1:02:32  6:57  LaGRANGEVILLE   
  178   745 Brian Mccarthy         1:02:33  M35-39   26/89   161 1:02:33  6:57  AVOCA           
  179   795 Bill Kane              1:02:35  M16-19   31/96   162 1:02:35  6:58  PLAINS          
  180   484 Tom Otterbine          1:02:36  M16-19   32/96   163 1:02:36  6:58  DRUMS           
  181   102 David Sheridan         1:02:43  M55-59    4/44   164 1:02:43  6:59  HAMILTON        
  182  F235 Marie Sandrock         1:02:47  F30-34    4/44    18 1:02:47  6:59  ALEXANDRIA      
  183   241 James Maloney          1:02:49  M45-49   18/105  165 1:02:49  6:59  ASHLAND         
  184   284 Ryan Garges            1:02:52  M<16      5/41   166 1:02:52  7:00  WARREN CENTER   
  185   778 Kurt Leitzel           1:02:54  M16-19   33/96   167 1:02:54  7:00  NORTHUMBERLAND  
  186   557 Bruce Schreiber        1:02:58  M35-39   27/89   168 1:02:58  7:00  DRUMS           
  187   266 Tony Collins           1:03:03  M16-19   34/96   169 1:03:03  7:01  POTTSGROVE      
  188   638 J.d. Sullivan          1:03:04  M55-59    5/44   170 1:03:04  7:01  EDGEWOOD        
  189   665 Marsden Urmanec        1:03:04  M60-69    1/28   171 1:03:04  7:01  WAYMART         
  190  F267 Colleen Pak            1:03:07  F30-34    5/44    19 1:03:07  7:01  VIRGINIA BEACH  
  191   364 Joshua Smith           1:03:11  M16-19   35/96   172 1:03:11  7:02  GORDON          
  192   347 Michael Revit          1:03:15  M35-39   28/89   173 1:03:15  7:02  WILKES-BARRE    
  193   706 Pedro Jr Romero        1:03:20  M45-49   19/105  174 1:03:20  7:03  LEWISBURG       
  194   608 John Gantner           1:03:21  M50-54   10/82   175 1:03:21  7:03  LONG VALLEY     
  195   625 Earle Moore            1:03:24  M45-49   20/105  176 1:03:24  7:03  BLOOMSBURG      
  196   412 Shane Hildebrand       1:03:26  M16-19   36/96   177 1:03:26  7:03  WAPWALLOPEN     
  197   165 Michael Kinney         1:03:31  M40-44   14/100  178 1:03:31  7:04  WILKES-BARRE    
  198   733 Michael Byrne          1:03:32  M30-34   22/56   179 1:03:32  7:04  SCRANTON        
  199    66 Stan Share             1:03:34  M50-54   11/82   180 1:03:34  7:04  MILTON          
  200   515 Robert Warnagiris      1:03:35  M40-44   15/100  181 1:03:35  7:04  HUNLOCK CREEK   
  201   488 Josef Suchy            1:03:36  M50-54   12/82   182 1:03:36  7:04  BROOKLYN        
  202   599 Gregory Reidinger      1:03:37  M50-54   13/82   183 1:03:37  7:05  DANVILLE        
  203  F312 Bridgid Curry          1:03:37  F20-24    6/45    20 1:03:37  7:05  SOMERVILLE      
  204   101 Michael Sheridan       1:03:38  M55-59    6/44   184 1:03:38  7:05  FLAMBOROUGH     
  205    53 Chris Aurand           1:03:42  M45-49   21/105  185 1:03:42  7:05  NESCOPECK       
  206    69 Robert Doherty         1:03:44  M45-49   22/105  186 1:03:44  7:05  WEST CHESTER    
  207   176 Bill Gibbs             1:03:52  M45-49   23/105  187 1:03:52  7:06  SAN DIEGO       
  208   727 Greg Korbich           1:03:54  M35-39   29/89   188 1:03:54  7:06  SUNBURY         
  209   184 Lance Seesholtz        1:03:55  M25-29   13/44   189 1:03:55  7:07  BLOOMSBURG      
  210   132 Leroy Fowler           1:03:59  M30-34   23/56   190 1:03:59  7:07  ELIZABETH CITY  
  211   780 John Blair             1:04:04  M20-24   26/69   191 1:04:04  7:08  COGAN STATION   
  212   299 Keith Wolcott          1:04:05  M45-49   24/105  192 1:04:05  7:08  CHARLESTON      
  213   809 Joel Gladfelter        1:04:10  M20-24   27/69   193 1:04:10  7:08  BALTIMORE       
  214   F33 Ashley Shuck           1:04:11  F16-19    2/46    21 1:04:11  7:08  MILTON          
  215   568 Lucas Mariano          1:04:12  M16-19   37/96   194 1:04:12  7:08  HAZLETON        
  216   260 Steven Yevich          1:04:15  M20-24   28/69   195 1:04:15  7:09  NEW ORLEANS     
  217   F26 Karen Hause            1:04:19  F16-19    3/46    22 1:04:19  7:09  BLOOMSBURG      
  218   513 Robert Felix           1:04:21  M45-49   25/105  196 1:04:21  7:09  BERWICK         
  219   363 Edward Hannon          1:04:33  M45-49   26/105  197 1:04:33  7:11  WHITING         
  220   F17 Barbara Lekon          1:04:34  F40-44    2/50    23 1:04:34  7:11  WINFIELD        
  221  F191 Amy Rusiloski          1:04:37  F30-34    6/44    24 1:04:37  7:11  DRUMS           
  222   750 Greg Quinn             1:04:39  M35-39   30/89   198 1:04:39  7:11  WILKESBARRE     
  223    99 Don Murray             1:04:40  M45-49   27/105  199 1:04:40  7:12  NESCOPECK       
  224   292 Brian Mummey           1:04:49  M25-29   14/44   200 1:04:49  7:13  BLOOMSBURG      
  225   232 Matthew Heimbach       1:04:50  M25-29   15/44   201 1:04:50  7:13  BERWICK         
  226   460 Rich Shiptoski         1:04:53  M45-49   28/105  202 1:04:53  7:13  SHICKSHINNY     
  227   418 M Dennis Mccabe        1:04:55  M40-44   16/100  203 1:04:55  7:13  POTTSVILLE      
  228   824 Paul Petruzzi          1:05:01  M45-49   29/105  204 1:05:01  7:14  BERNVILLE       
  229   229 John Beers             1:05:07  M40-44   17/100  205 1:05:07  7:15  DANVILLE        
  230   718 Mark Fanelli           1:05:10  M35-39   31/89   206 1:05:10  7:15  RESTON          
  231   635 Todd Warren            1:05:13  M40-44   18/100  207 1:05:13  7:15  BLOOMSBURG      
  232   312 George Kriesher        1:05:17  M45-49   30/105  208 1:05:17  7:16  GIRARDVILLE     
  233   819 Matthew Kobialka       1:05:18  M16-19   38/96   209 1:05:18  7:16  CONYNGHAM       
  234  F318 Bonnie Kretchik        1:05:21  F20-24    7/45    25 1:05:21  7:16  WYOMING         
  235   532 Jed Carr               1:05:23  M16-19   39/96   210 1:05:23  7:16  MIDDLEBURG      
  236   222 Michael Doll           1:05:31  M35-39   32/89   211 1:05:31  7:17  BERWICK         
  237  F291 Katie Conlon           1:05:32  F16-19    4/46    26 1:05:32  7:17  INKERMAN        
  238   828 David Dinger           1:05:32  M45-49   31/105  212 1:05:32  7:17  MANHEIM         
  239   130 James Krupa            1:05:36  M35-39   33/89   213 1:05:36  7:18  POTTSTOWN       
  240    86 David Albertson        1:05:39  M<16      6/41   214 1:05:39  7:18  BERWICK         
  241    85 Robert Albertson       1:05:39  M<16      7/41   215 1:05:39  7:18  BERWICK         
  242    97 Jayson Terdiman        1:05:39  M<16      8/41   216 1:05:39  7:18  BERWICK         
  243   182 Matt Sinopoli          1:05:43  M30-34   24/56   217 1:05:43  7:19  HARRISBURG      
  244   109 Michael Geraghty       1:05:49  M45-49   32/105  218 1:05:49  7:19  HAMILTON        
  245   642 Daniel Eckel           1:05:53  M20-24   29/69   219 1:05:53  7:20  DANVILLE        
  246   308 Edward Josephs         1:05:54  M45-49   33/105  220 1:05:54  7:20  SHAMOKIN        
  247   349 Ken M Monks            1:05:57  M16-19   40/96   221 1:05:57  7:20  HAZLETON        
  248   350 Ken G Monks            1:05:57  M45-49   34/105  222 1:05:57  7:20  HAZLETON        
  249   434 Mario Matriccino       1:05:57  M35-39   34/89   223 1:05:57  7:20  COLLEGEVILLE    
  250  F245 Wendy Wiest            1:05:58  F25-29    3/36    27 1:05:58  7:20  SUNBURY         
  251   264 Jeff Rauff             1:05:59  M50-54   14/82   224 1:05:59  7:20  MONTOURSVILLE   
  252   188 Michael Miguelez       1:06:00  M25-29   16/44   225 1:06:00  7:20  BLOOMSBURG      
  253   470 Joseph Mchugh          1:06:01  M45-49   35/105  226 1:06:01  7:21  EDWARDSVILLE    
  254   690 Dave Burak             1:06:07  M40-44   19/100  227 1:06:07  7:21  PECKVILLE       
  255   F31 Joyce Stevens          1:06:13  F45-49    2/22    28 1:06:13  7:22  DRUMS           
  256   221 Tom Saccone            1:06:15  M25-29   17/44   228 1:06:15  7:22  SILVER SPRINGS  
  257   601 Carl Jr Davis          1:06:16  M16-19   41/96   229 1:06:16  7:22  RICHMOND HILL   
  258   346 Joseph Revit           1:06:16  M40-44   20/100  230 1:06:16  7:22  KINGSTON        
  259   661 Bill Gerhart           1:06:22  M50-54   15/82   231 1:06:22  7:23  READING         
  260   647 Zach Jodon             1:06:27  M16-19   42/96   232 1:06:27  7:23  JERSEY SHORE    
  261   124 Scott Reynolds         1:06:27  M25-29   18/44   233 1:06:27  7:23  BETHLEHEM       
  262  F324 Buffy Basile           1:06:28  F30-34    7/44    29 1:06:28  7:24  HUGHESVILLE     
  263   713 Rick Glenwright        1:06:32  M45-49   36/105  234 1:06:32  7:24  MUNCY           
  264   831 Garth Everett          1:06:32  M45-49   37/105  235 1:06:32  7:24  MUNCY           
  265   785 Garth Watson           1:06:35  M<16      9/41   236 1:06:35  7:24  CANTON          
  266  F222 Cindy Bubb             1:06:39  F35-39    4/53    30 1:06:39  7:25  WILLIAMSPORT    
  267  F322 Staci Warburton        1:06:40  F30-34    8/44    31 1:06:40  7:25  HUGHESVILLE     
  268   173 Frank Gibbs            1:06:41  M16-19   43/96   237 1:06:41  7:25  WILKES-BARRE    
  269  F148 Sylvia Schenk          1:06:42  F35-39    5/53    32 1:06:42  7:25  HADDON TWP      
  270   873 Bill Lawrence          1:06:43  M40-44   21/100  238 1:06:43  7:25  SCRANTON        
  271  F186 Autumn Swan            1:06:43  F16-19    5/46    33 1:06:43  7:25  LEWISBURG       
  272   197 Matthew Wynn           1:06:45  M<16     10/41   239 1:06:45  7:25  ELYSBURG        
  273   463 Tony Dare              1:06:47  M25-29   19/44   240 1:06:47  7:26  DETROIT         
  274   431 Scott Temperine        1:06:48  M35-39   35/89   241 1:06:48  7:26  HANOVER GREEN   
  275   390 Thomas Baker           1:06:48  M20-24   30/69   242 1:06:48  7:26  BLOOMSBURG      
  276    81 Stephen Bonsall        1:06:53  M<16     11/41   243 1:06:53  7:26  NESCOPECK       
  277  F345 Bonnie Dodge           1:06:53  F35-39    6/53    34 1:06:53  7:26  MONTOURSVILLE   
  278   F87 Bethany Daku-Treas     1:06:54  F25-29    4/36    35 1:06:54  7:26  SUNBURY         
  279   771 Edwin Farr             1:06:55  M20-24   31/69   244 1:06:55  7:27  BENTON          
  280   105 Joe Duvall             1:06:57  M50-54   16/82   245 1:06:57  7:27  OTTAWA          
  281   872 Frank O'neill          1:06:57  M45-49   38/105  246 1:06:57  7:27  DUNMORE         
  282  F226 Heather Bacon          1:06:59  F20-24    8/45    36 1:06:59  7:27  WARREN CTR      
  283   531 Richard Rigotti        1:07:00  M40-44   22/100  247 1:07:00  7:27  VESTAL          
  284   220 Bob Saccone            1:07:01  M50-54   17/82   248 1:07:01  7:27  DRUMS           
  285   696 Kurt Weist             1:07:02  M40-44   23/100  249 1:07:02  7:27  HARRISBURG      
  286   712 William Cook           1:07:03  M45-49   39/105  250 1:07:03  7:27  SCRANTON        
  287   534 Craig Wood             1:07:03  M30-34   25/56   251 1:07:03  7:27  McEWENSVILLE    
  288   367 Andrew Mclaughlin      1:07:04  M16-19   44/96   252 1:07:04  7:28  CANTON          
  289   715 Mike Palermo           1:07:05  M40-44   24/100  253 1:07:05  7:28  DRUMS           
  290  F314 Megan Peterson         1:07:07  F<16      2/15    37 1:07:07  7:28  CANTON          
  291   788 Mat Zehner             1:07:12  M20-24   32/69   254 1:07:12  7:28  DUNMORE         
  292   159 John Hrycyna           1:07:14  M45-49   40/105  255 1:07:14  7:29  SUGARLOAF       
  293  F350 Suzanne Watts          1:07:15  F40-44    3/50    38 1:07:15  7:29                  
  294   751 Colin Tworek           1:07:16  M45-49   41/105  256 1:07:16  7:29  HAZLETON        
  295  F225 Miriam Bacon           1:07:17  F16-19    6/46    39 1:07:17  7:29  WARREN CTR      
  296   693 Russell Smith          1:07:19  M45-49   42/105  257 1:07:19  7:29  WILLIAMSPORT    
  297   707 Peter Stine            1:07:20  M40-44   25/100  258 1:07:20  7:29  BLOOMSBURG      
  298   591 Roland Gensel          1:07:22  M50-54   18/82   259 1:07:22  7:30  BERWICK         
  299   475 Michael Kent           1:07:22  M50-54   19/82   260 1:07:22  7:30  NESCOPECK       
  300    75 Ed Hoffman             1:07:22  M45-49   43/105  261 1:07:22  7:30  BERWICK         
  301   482 Todd Mccormick         1:07:28  M16-19   45/96   262 1:07:28  7:30  DANVILLE        
  302   F24 Emily Ciak             1:07:31  F20-24    9/45    40 1:07:31  7:31  HUNLOCK CREEK   
  303   F25 Christa Johnson        1:07:36  F16-19    7/46    41 1:07:36  7:31  NESCOPECK       
  304   530 Matthew Buckingham     1:07:36  M16-19   46/96   263 1:07:36  7:31  MESHOPPEN       
  305  F260 Eileen Hower           1:07:38  F40-44    4/50    42 1:07:38  7:31  BLOOMSBURG      
  306   736 Miguel Laboy           1:07:39  M30-34   26/56   264 1:07:39  7:31  READING         
  307   695 Charles Supenis        1:07:40  M40-44   26/100  265 1:07:40  7:32  EASTON          
  308   309 Ed Eppler              1:07:40  M40-44   27/100  266 1:07:40  7:32  BETHLEHEM       
  309  F275 Laura Eppler           1:07:40  F40-44    5/50    43 1:07:40  7:32  BETHLEHEM       
  310   F53 Kathy Scopelliti-Mat   1:07:44  F45-49    3/22    44 1:07:44  7:32  ELYSBURG        
  311  F125 Kristine Karlson       1:07:49  F40-44    6/50    45 1:07:49  7:33  HANOVER         
  312   796 Oscar Flores           1:07:54  M16-19   47/96   267 1:07:54  7:33  ASHLEY          
  313   F74 Robyn Hannan           1:07:55  F35-39    7/53    46 1:07:55  7:33  WILLIAMSPORT    
  314   643 Maxim Furek            1:07:56  M55-59    7/44   268 1:07:56  7:33  MOCANAQUA       
  315   392 Bill Ellsworth         1:07:57  M40-44   28/100  269 1:07:57  7:33  WILKES-BARRE    
  316   246 Bob Bausinger          1:07:59  M35-39   36/89   270 1:07:59  7:34  SELINSGROVE     
  317   377 Harry Pierson          1:07:59  M50-54   20/82   271 1:07:59  7:34  SCRANTON        
  318   281 Noel Robbins           1:08:03  M45-49   44/105  272 1:08:03  7:34  NESCOPECK       
  319   457 Terry Larson           1:08:04  M55-59    8/44   273 1:08:04  7:34  TURBOTVILLE     
  320   119 Harold Schrawder       1:08:06  M45-49   45/105  274 1:08:06  7:34  MILTON          
  321   269 Joseph Dowd            1:08:08  M25-29   20/44   275 1:08:08  7:35  PITTSTON        
  322  F258 Michelle Simons        1:08:09  F30-34    9/44    47 1:08:09  7:35  LEWISBURG       
  323   116 Anthony Rizzo          1:08:10  M<16     12/41   276 1:08:10  7:35  WAPWALLOPEN     
  324   150 Derek Steward          1:08:11  M<16     13/41   277 1:08:11  7:35  BLOOMSBURG      
  325   871 Ned Clarke             1:08:11  M45-49   46/105  278 1:08:11  7:35  DALTON          
  326  F107 Elizabeth Currid       1:08:12  F25-29    5/36    48 1:08:12  7:35  NEW YORK        
  327    55 Richard Hueholt        1:08:13  M50-54   21/82   279 1:08:13  7:35  BERWICK         
  328   659 Stephen Mardyniak      1:08:16  M55-59    9/44   280 1:08:16  7:36  HAZLETON        
  329   528 Ira Grossman           1:08:27  M50-54   22/82   281 1:08:27  7:37  SHAVERTOWN      
  330   714 Dave Pisak             1:08:28  M40-44   29/100  282 1:08:28  7:37  APPLETON        
  331   686 Mark Corgan            1:08:33  M45-49   47/105  283 1:08:33  7:37  ANNANDALE       
  332   262 Patrick Dorris         1:08:36  M50-54   23/82   284 1:08:36  7:38  WHITEHALL       
  333    76 Steve Gasper           1:08:37  M40-44   30/100  285 1:08:37  7:38  BELLEFONTE      
  334   801 Charles Gundrum        1:08:38  M16-19   48/96   286 1:08:38  7:38  ELYSBURG        
  335   304 Randy Yasenchak        1:08:41  M40-44   31/100  287 1:08:41  7:38  ASHLAND         
  336   F36 Deborah Gebhardt       1:08:43  F50-59    1/18    49 1:08:43  7:39  ADELPHI         
  337  F351 Mary Leonard           1:08:44  F35-39    8/53    50 1:08:44  7:39  NEW YORK        
  338   487 Robert Krick           1:08:45  M45-49   48/105  288 1:08:45  7:39  WAUWATOSA       
  339   193 John Riley             1:08:45  M50-54   24/82   289 1:08:45  7:39  BLOOMSBURG      
  340   594 Mickey Maneval         1:08:46  M40-44   32/100  290 1:08:46  7:39  HUGHESVILLE     
  341   668 Jerry Davis            1:08:47  M50-54   25/82   291 1:08:47  7:39  ELYSBURG        
  342   335 Richard Hause          1:08:48  M70+      2/7    292 1:08:48  7:39  BERWICK         
  343   126 Tony Mat               1:08:50  M55-59   10/44   293 1:08:50  7:39  ELYSBURG        
  344   474 Michael Lisnock        1:08:56  M55-59   11/44   294 1:08:56  7:40  SUGARLOAF       
  345  F145 Kim Forys              1:08:59  F20-24   10/45    51 1:08:59  7:40  LeRAYSVILLE     
  346  F299 Rebekah Schrader       1:09:01  F16-19    8/46    52 1:09:01  7:41  WYSOX           
  347   317 Michael Murphy         1:09:02  M25-29   21/44   295 1:09:02  7:41  WARREN CTR      
  348 10001                        1:09:03                       1:09:03  7:41                  
  349   744 Paul Ohora             1:09:03  M30-34   27/56   296 1:09:03  7:41  SCRANTON        
  350   628 Tim Holter             1:09:04  M35-39   37/89   297 1:09:04  7:41  RUSSEL          
  351   627 Rick Wolfe             1:09:06  M35-39   38/89   298 1:09:06  7:41  BERWICK         
  352   444 Robert Southworth      1:09:08  M50-54   26/82   299 1:09:08  7:41  BLOOMSBURG      
  353   128 Peter Kassab           1:09:08  M45-49   49/105  300 1:09:08  7:41  MECHANICSBURG   
  354  F203 Cathy Bernasek         1:09:10  F30-34   10/44    53 1:09:10  7:42  McLEAN          
  355   F35 Susan Mcdermott        1:09:13  F40-44    7/50    54 1:09:13  7:42  SCRANTON        
  356   360 Chuck Lacroix          1:09:16  M40-44   33/100  301 1:09:16  7:42  ORANGEVILLE     
  357   293 William Papa           1:09:18  M50-54   27/82   302 1:09:18  7:42  POCONO PINES    
  358  F348 Lauren Melillo         1:09:19  F20-24   11/45    55 1:09:19  7:43  LEWISBURG       
  359   F48 Kim Gasper             1:09:20  F40-44    8/50    56 1:09:20  7:43  BELLEFONTE      
  360   456 Tom Mcdade             1:09:21  M45-49   50/105  303 1:09:21  7:43  WILKES-BARRE    
  361   253 Wm Herbert Kline       1:09:22  M40-44   34/100  304 1:09:22  7:43  BLOOMSBURG      
  362   146 Duncan Farquhar        1:09:22  M50-54   28/82   305 1:09:22  7:43  WILMINGTON      
  363    58 Tyler Diltz            1:09:26  M16-19   49/96   306 1:09:26  7:43  MIFFLINVILLE    
  364   179 Christopher Mccarthy   1:09:29  M30-34   28/56   307 1:09:29  7:44  FAIRFIELD       
  365   483 Bill Williams          1:09:30  M60-69    2/28   308 1:09:30  7:44  RICHMOND        
  366   164 James Snee             1:09:35  M40-44   35/100  309 1:09:35  7:44  MONTGOMERY VLG  
  367   704 David Tranell          1:09:37  M45-49   51/105  310 1:09:37  7:45  NANTICOKE       
  368   576 Dan Shoop              1:09:42  M16-19   50/96   311 1:09:42  7:45  PAXINOS         
  369   710 Keith Wright           1:09:43  M40-44   36/100  312 1:09:43  7:45  PHOENIXVILLE    
  370  F136 Ashley Leberfinger     1:09:44  F16-19    9/46    57 1:09:44  7:45  DANVILLE        
  371   670 Thomas Houser          1:09:48  M55-59   12/44   313 1:09:48  7:46  SHEPPTON        
  372   381 Douglas Brubaker       1:09:54  M45-49   52/105  314 1:09:54  7:46  ELYSBURG        
  373  F328 Monica Byers           1:09:55  F35-39    9/53    58 1:09:55  7:47  AVEMILTON       
  374   825 Bill Martens           1:09:56  M45-49   53/105  315 1:09:56  7:47  HUGHESVILLE     
  375  F155 Dana Esposito          1:09:56  F20-24   12/45    59 1:09:56  7:47  PITTSBURGH      
  376   699 Steven Crawford        1:09:59  M40-44   37/100  316 1:09:59  7:47  HARRISBURG      
  377   348 Michael D Mccabe       1:10:08  M35-39   39/89   317 1:10:08  7:48  SAVERTOWN       
  378   791 Jeff May               1:10:08  M16-19   51/96   318 1:10:08  7:48  BERWICK         
  379   522 Rudy Morgan            1:10:09  M20-24   33/69   319 1:10:09  7:48  OLD FORGE       
  380   236 Eric Rhodes            1:10:11  M40-44   38/100  320 1:10:11  7:48  MECHANICSBURG   
  381   404 Russell St Clair       1:10:11  M40-44   39/100  321 1:10:11  7:48  PALMYRA         
  382   385 Seth Reitz             1:10:13  M30-34   29/56   322 1:10:13  7:49  MILTON          
  383  F104 Traci Dutko            1:10:16  F30-34   11/44    60 1:10:16  7:49  MOUNTAINTOP     
  384   154 Andrew Breslin         1:10:19  M16-19   52/96   323 1:10:19  7:49  SUGARLOAF       
  385  F363 Tina Eisenhower        1:10:20  F25-29    6/36    61 1:10:20  7:49  COGAN STATION   
  386   333 Joseph Zielinski       1:10:21  M40-44   40/100  324 1:10:21  7:49  NESCOPECK       
  387   200 Gene Babon             1:10:27  M45-49   54/105  325 1:10:27  7:50  BRIGHTON        
  388   833 Henry Fesniak          1:10:29  M45-49   55/105  326 1:10:29  7:50  DANVILLE        
  389   189 Nicholas Marshall      1:10:29  M45-49   56/105  327 1:10:29  7:50  MANCHESTER      
  390  F206 Eileen Gallagher       1:10:32  F35-39   10/53    62 1:10:32  7:51  DANVILLE        
  391   615 Josh Grozier           1:10:32  M16-19   53/96   328 1:10:32  7:51  BERWICK         
  392   F97 Sharon Davies          1:10:34  F50-59    2/18    63 1:10:34  7:51  MOUNTAINTOP     
  393   307 Dave Dysart            1:10:35  M50-54   29/82   329 1:10:35  7:51  ORANGEVILLE     
  394   504 Michael Stefanski      1:10:37  M20-24   34/69   330 1:10:37  7:51  HAZLETON        
  395   674 Tom Walski             1:10:40  M50-54   30/82   331 1:10:40  7:52  NANTICOKE       
  396   111 Ed Donnelly            1:10:40  M45-49   57/105  332 1:10:40  7:52  BERWICK         
  397  F354 Heather Burcher        1:10:41  F30-34   12/44    64 1:10:41  7:52  WILLIAMSPORT    
  398    61 Timothy Peters         1:10:42  M16-19   54/96   333 1:10:42  7:52  BERWICK         
  399  F227 Susan Shoemaker        1:10:43  F35-39   11/53    65 1:10:43  7:52  MONTOURSVILLE   
  400   709 Frank Watson           1:10:44  M45-49   58/105  334 1:10:44  7:52  CANTON          
  401   673 Stewart Harry          1:10:46  M55-59   13/44   335 1:10:46  7:52  FORTY FORT      
  402   106 Dave Pedley            1:10:48  M60-69    3/28   336 1:10:48  7:52  STITTSVILLE     
  403  F333 Pat-Therese Merrifield 1:10:49  F40-44    9/50    66 1:10:49  7:53  MUNCY           
  404   258 Francis Disori         1:10:50  M35-39   40/89   337 1:10:50  7:53  ELKHART         
  405   724 John Dunkelberger      1:10:51  M35-39   41/89   338 1:10:51  7:53  ELGSBURG        
  406   437 Laurence Soges         1:10:54  M50-54   31/82   339 1:10:54  7:53  DANVILLE        
  407    60 Stephen Peters         1:10:56  M16-19   55/96   340 1:10:56  7:53  BERWICK         
  408  F334 Ruthann Helfrick       1:10:59  F35-39   12/53    67 1:10:59  7:54  ELYSBURG        
  409  F221 Jodi Matriccino        1:10:59  F25-29    7/36    68 1:10:59  7:54  COLLEGEVILLE    
  410   575 David Hoffman          1:10:59  M40-44   41/100  341 1:10:59  7:54  ELYSBURG        
  411   738 Brian Mallery          1:11:01  M35-39   42/89   342 1:11:01  7:54  WILKESBARRE     
  412   498 Greg Lupini            1:11:01  M35-39   43/89   343 1:11:01  7:54  BLOOMSBURG      
  413  F321 Jennifer Stryker       1:11:07  F30-34   13/44    69 1:11:07  7:55  ELYSBURG        
  414   F76 Jenn Stec-Gagliardi    1:11:12  F25-29    8/36    70 1:11:12  7:55  BENTON          
  415   521 Jack Marx              1:11:15  M50-54   32/82   344 1:11:15  7:55  SCRANTON        
  416   688 Joseph Answine         1:11:16  M40-44   42/100  345 1:11:16  7:56  ELIZABETHTOWN   
  417   273 Matthew Jacobs         1:11:17  M16-19   56/96   346 1:11:17  7:56  BLOOMSBURG      
  418   732 Ronald Marquette       1:11:19  M30-34   30/56   347 1:11:19  7:56  LEWISBURG       
  419   134 Rhame Eyer             1:11:19  M35-39   44/89   348 1:11:19  7:56  MILLVILLE       
  420   210 Rob Reams              1:11:21  M20-24   35/69   349 1:11:21  7:56  DANVILLE        
  421   139 Donald Varner          1:11:23  M45-49   59/105  350 1:11:23  7:56  PRINCETON JCT   
  422  F261 Joyce Foster           1:11:23  F45-49    4/22    71 1:11:23  7:56  DALLAS          
  423   380 Mark Cox               1:11:24  M30-34   31/56   351 1:11:24  7:56  SUNBURY         
  424   373 Steve Eisenhauer       1:11:24  M50-54   33/82   352 1:11:24  7:56  BERWICK         
  425   215 David Iskra            1:11:24  M35-39   45/89   353 1:11:24  7:56  WESTMINSTER     
  426   122 Joe Reynolds           1:11:30  M<16     14/41   354 1:11:30  7:57  BETHLEHEM       
  427   F60 Bev Tomasak            1:11:33  F50-59    3/18    72 1:11:33  7:57  EDWARDSVILLE    
  428   263 Brian Lupini           1:11:39  M40-44   43/100  355 1:11:39  7:58  NEW PALTZ       
  429   544 Jeff Giovino           1:11:40  M35-39   46/89   356 1:11:40  7:58  HARRISBURG      
  430   792 Shawn Maczuga          1:11:42  M16-19   57/96   357 1:11:42  7:58  NESCOPECK       
  431   218 Joe Janiga             1:11:47  M55-59   14/44   358 1:11:47  7:59  OLYPHANT        
  432   171 Boyd Shaqfeh           1:11:47  M40-44   44/100  359 1:11:47  7:59  SCHUYLKILL HAVE 
  433   201 Paul Oliver            1:11:49  M50-54   34/82   360 1:11:49  7:59  GREAT BEND      
  434   F40 Annessa Melnick        1:11:53  F20-24   13/45    73 1:11:53  8:00  ACCORD          
  435   F65 Nadalie Temperine      1:11:58  F20-24   14/45    74 1:11:58  8:00  DALLAS          
  436   225 Nicholas Deluca        1:12:00  M20-24   36/69   361 1:12:00  8:00  PHILADELPHIA    
  437   542 Glen Leighow           1:12:05  M35-39   47/89   362 1:12:05  8:01  DANVILLE        
  438   539 David Lister           1:12:12  M16-19   58/96   363 1:12:12  8:02  JERSEY SHORE    
  439   F85 Emily Hunchar          1:12:13  F20-24   15/45    75 1:12:13  8:02  EL SALVADOR     
  440   505 Terry Burke            1:12:14  M45-49   60/105  364 1:12:14  8:02  CLARKS SUMMIT   
  441  F196 Jeanette St Clair      1:12:15  F40-44   10/50    76 1:12:15  8:02  PALMYRA         
  442   583 Ryan Rongone           1:12:17  M<16     15/41   365 1:12:17  8:02  NESCOPECK       
  443  F187 Faith Halderman        1:12:18  F25-29    9/36    77 1:12:18  8:02  BLOOMSBURG      
  444   410 Derek Gower            1:12:19  M<16     16/41   366 1:12:19  8:03  BERWICK         
  445    51 Allen Leigey           1:12:19  M40-44   45/100  367 1:12:19  8:03  PHILIPSBURG     
  446  F121 Amy Schniederjan       1:12:20  F25-29   10/36    78 1:12:20  8:03  DANVILLE        
  447  F219 Autumn Simmons         1:12:21  F20-24   16/45    79 1:12:21  8:03  NORTHUMBERLAND  
  448  F209 Ramona Klinefelter     1:12:23  F40-44   11/50    80 1:12:23  8:03  BLOOMSBURG      
  449   F46 Richelle Fessler       1:12:26  F40-44   12/50    81 1:12:26  8:03  BLOOMSBURG      
  450   703 Joe Stanitis           1:12:34  M45-49   61/105  368 1:12:34  8:04  PLYMOUTH        
  451  F230 Shelley Heasley        1:12:36  F40-44   13/50    82 1:12:36  8:04  MIDDLEBURG      
  452  F179 Diana Babb             1:12:37  F45-49    5/22    83 1:12:37  8:05  SAN DIEGO       
  453  F190 Penni Kinn             1:12:39  F40-44   14/50    84 1:12:39  8:05  BLOOMSBURG      
  454  F202 Metty Vithayathil      1:12:40  F25-29   11/36    85 1:12:40  8:05  HERSHEY         
  455   248 Dean Roberts           1:12:43  M45-49   62/105  369 1:12:43  8:05  BLOOMSBURG      
  456   178 Scott Campbell         1:12:47  M30-34   32/56   370 1:12:47  8:06  HAZLETON        
  457   671 Mike Dougherty         1:12:51  M50-54   35/82   371 1:12:51  8:06  DOWNINGTOWN     
  458    62 Thomas A James         1:13:00  M55-59   15/44   372 1:13:00  8:07  BLOOMSBURG      
  459   440 Jonathan Bacon         1:13:01  M20-24   37/69   373 1:13:01  8:07  WARREN CTR      
  460   636 Duane Swank            1:13:01  M35-39   48/89   374 1:13:01  8:07  BEACH HAVEN     
  461  F189 Karen Avery            1:13:09  F30-34   14/44    86 1:13:09  8:08  HUGHESVILLE     
  462    88 Frank Gaval            1:13:15  M55-59   16/44   375 1:13:15  8:09  SUGARLOAF       
  463  F313 Helen Curry            1:13:21  F20-24   17/45    87 1:13:21  8:09  SOMERVILLE      
  464  F278 Annette Walker         1:13:24  F35-39   13/53    88 1:13:24  8:10  SHICKSHINNY     
  465   729 James Barton           1:13:25  M35-39   49/89   376 1:13:25  8:10  NEW YORK        
  466  F183 Heather Smith          1:13:26  F30-34   15/44    89 1:13:26  8:10  NEW MILFORD     
  467   342 David Smith            1:13:26  M30-34   33/56   377 1:13:26  8:10  NEW MILFORD     
  468   485 Brent Stanton          1:13:28  M40-44   46/100  378 1:13:28  8:10  PHILADELPHIA    
  469  F108 Wendy Weaver           1:13:29  F35-39   14/53    90 1:13:29  8:10  BLOOMSBURG      
  470   650 Michael Capita         1:13:30  M35-39   50/89   379 1:13:30  8:10  CHAMBERSBURG    
  471   155 Jeffrey Nutche         1:13:31  M20-24   38/69   380 1:13:31  8:11  SHAVERTOWN      
  472  F247 Darlene Sabo           1:13:34  F35-39   15/53    91 1:13:34  8:11  ELYSBURG        
  473   577 Rob L Shoop            1:13:34  M16-19   59/96   381 1:13:34  8:11  PAXINOS         
  474   256 Rich Macdonald         1:13:34  M35-39   51/89   382 1:13:34  8:11  WESCOSVILLE     
  475   289 Scott Rogers           1:13:35  M35-39   52/89   383 1:13:35  8:11  BERWICK         
  476   640 Matthew Eby            1:13:40  M20-24   39/69   384 1:13:40  8:12  STATE COLLEGE   
  477   288 Larry Herrold          1:13:41  M40-44   47/100  385 1:13:41  8:12  SUNBURY         
  478   829 Nick Altebrando        1:13:49  M45-49   63/105  386 1:13:49  8:13  MOUNTOURSVILLE  
  479  F290 Katie Reidinger        1:13:52  F16-19   10/46    92 1:13:52  8:13  DANVILLE        
  480   235 Henry Street           1:13:55  M55-59   17/44   387 1:13:55  8:13  LAPORTE         
  481   F38 Justine Johnson        1:13:56  F25-29   12/36    93 1:13:56  8:13  E HAMPTON       
  482   422 Steve Lorenze          1:13:56  M25-29   22/44   388 1:13:56  8:13  E HAMPTON       
  483   664 Dale Howell            1:13:58  M50-54   36/82   389 1:13:58  8:14  BURKE           
  484   655 David Loucks           1:14:00  M50-54   37/82   390 1:14:00  8:14  LARKSVILLE      
  485  F301 Karen Mitchell         1:14:03  F50-59    4/18    94 1:14:03  8:14  YORK            
  486   604 Robert Wise            1:14:06  M40-44   48/100  391 1:14:06  8:14  PAOLI           
  487   866 Gregory Brouse         1:14:06  M45-49   64/105  392 1:14:06  8:14  MIDDLEBURG      
  488   701 David Horn             1:14:07  M45-49   65/105  393 1:14:07  8:15  SHAMOKIN        
  489   486 Oliver Kelly           1:14:15  M50-54   38/82   394 1:14:15  8:15  DANVILLE        
  490   851 Nathan Roth            1:14:15  M<16     17/41   395 1:14:15  8:15  WAPWALLOPEN     
  491   790 Scott Crum             1:14:15  M20-24   40/69   396 1:14:15  8:15  LITITZ          
  492   811 Issac Hiles            1:14:16  M20-24   41/69   397 1:14:16  8:16  BLOOMSBURG      
  493   137 David Kapuschinsky     1:14:16  M45-49   66/105  398 1:14:16  8:16  HAZLETON        
  494   525 Tom Burke              1:14:20  M40-44   49/100  399 1:14:20  8:16  SCRANTON        
  495   357 Mike Micca             1:14:20  M40-44   50/100  400 1:14:20  8:16  SHICKSHINNY     
  496   398 Walter Hause           1:14:23  M50-54   39/82   401 1:14:23  8:16  BLOOMSBURG      
  497   823 Burt Reilly            1:14:24  M45-49   67/105  402 1:14:24  8:16  DALTON          
  498   806 Shane Malia            1:14:26  M16-19   60/96   403 1:14:26  8:17  NESCOPECK       
  499   383 Thomas Bat             1:14:26  M50-54   40/82   404 1:14:26  8:17  PLYMOUTH        
  500   F66 Coleen Lupashunski     1:14:27  F25-29   13/36    95 1:14:27  8:17  BERWICK         
  501   535 Robert Beltz           1:14:27  M30-34   34/56   405 1:14:27  8:17  HARRISBURG      
  502  F353 Michele Oakes          1:14:28  F30-34   16/44    96 1:14:28  8:17  MONTROSE        
  503  F195 Janet Moore            1:14:33  F45-49    6/22    97 1:14:33  8:17  MIDDLEBURG      
  504  F259 Brenda Bisset          1:14:34  F35-39   16/53    98 1:14:34  8:18  BLOOMSBURG      
  505   452 Thad Traver            1:14:35  M30-34   35/56   406 1:14:35  8:18  SPRINGVILLE     
  506   567 Matthew Scarpino       1:14:37  M<16     18/41   407 1:14:37  8:18  BLOOMSBURG      
  507  F343 Mary Farver            1:14:42  F30-34   17/44    99 1:14:42  8:18  BLOOMSBURG      
  508  F305 Amy Chapman            1:14:45  F30-34   18/44   100 1:14:45  8:19  BETHLEHEM       
  509   799 Alan Price             1:14:47  M16-19   61/96   408 1:14:47  8:19  MILLVILLE       
  510   F84 Francine Buczynski     1:14:48  F45-49    7/22   101 1:14:48  8:19  FORTY FORT      
  511   345 Jon Warriner           1:14:48  M25-29   23/44   409 1:14:48  8:19  FARMINGTON      
  512   748 Zak Hoffer             1:14:51  M30-34   36/56   410 1:14:51  8:19  ELIZABETHTOWN   
  513   394 Bob Bray               1:14:52  M50-54   41/82   411 1:14:52  8:20  NANTICOKE       
  514   592 Chuck Dinofrio         1:14:52  M20-24   42/69   412 1:14:52  8:20  FREELAND        
  515   641 Joseph Andreacci       1:14:53  M25-29   24/44   413 1:14:53  8:20  BLOOMSBURG      
  516   702 Frans Verstraeten      1:14:54  M45-49   68/105  414 1:14:54  8:20  ORANGEVILLE     
  517  F150 Patty Phillips         1:14:55  F45-49    8/22   102 1:14:55  8:20  HANOVER TWP     
  518  F211 Jennifer Arnold        1:14:56  F30-34   19/44   103 1:14:56  8:20  DOYLESTOWN      
  519   603 Samuel Hess            1:14:58  M<16     19/41   415 1:14:58  8:20  BLOOMSBURG      
  520  F237 Spryng Bombicca        1:14:58  F25-29   14/36   104 1:14:58  8:20  BELLEFONTE      
  521  F358 Kathy Koberlein        1:15:01  F50-59    5/18   105 1:15:01  8:21  ALBRIGHTSVILLE  
  522   270 Philip Keifer          1:15:02  M20-24   43/69   416 1:15:02  8:21  BERWICK         
  523  F284 Samantha Weirman       1:15:02  F<16      3/15   106 1:15:02  8:21  BLOOMSBURG      
  524   581 Randy Weirman          1:15:02  M40-44   51/100  417 1:15:02  8:21  BLOOMSBURG      
  525  F250 Marisa Gregory         1:15:03  F16-19   11/46   107 1:15:03  8:21  BLOOMSBURG      
  526   358 Jim Henry              1:15:03  M60-69    4/28   418 1:15:03  8:21  WILKES-BARRE    
  527   251 Richard Hunter         1:15:06  M55-59   18/44   419 1:15:06  8:21  LEESPORT        
  528  F320 Megan Koons            1:15:07  F25-29   15/36   108 1:15:07  8:21  MOUNTAINTOP     
  529   447 Anthony Kleintob       1:15:09  M<16     20/41   420 1:15:09  8:21  BERWICK         
  530    80 Kyle Bower             1:15:10  M<16     21/41   421 1:15:10  8:22  BERWICK         
  531   708 Brian Peterson         1:15:11  M40-44   52/100  422 1:15:11  8:22  CANTON          
  532  F292 Toni Zangari           1:15:11  F16-19   12/46   109 1:15:11  8:22  SUNBURY         
  533   123 Shawn Price            1:15:13  M20-24   44/69   423 1:15:13  8:22  BETHLEHEM       
  534   767 Ryan Glenn             1:15:16  M<16     22/41   424 1:15:16  8:22  MOUNTAINTOP     
  535  F101 Karen Osborne          1:15:18  F25-29   16/36   110 1:15:18  8:22  UNITYVILLE      
  536   867 Steve Linn             1:15:20  M50-54   42/82   425 1:15:20  8:23  ZION GROVE      
  537  F344 Kiersten Petersen      1:15:22  F<16      4/15   111 1:15:22  8:23  STERLING        
  538   151 Jamee Mackert          1:15:24  M30-34   37/56   426 1:15:24  8:23  BERWICK         
  539   548 Nelson Learn           1:15:25  M55-59   19/44   427 1:15:25  8:23  BERWICK         
  540    84 John Sabatino          1:15:26  M40-44   53/100  428 1:15:26  8:23  BERWICK         
  541   136 Brian Mccarthy         1:15:27  M30-34   38/56   429 1:15:27  8:23  WILKES-BARRE    
  542   507 Eric Mcdowell          1:15:28  M35-39   53/89   430 1:15:28  8:24  MILTON          
  543   774 Ethan Rimmer           1:15:30  M20-24   45/69   431 1:15:30  8:24  BERWICK         
  544   254 Christopher Young      1:15:31  M20-24   46/69   432 1:15:31  8:24  BLOOMSBURG      
  545   593 Chris Keller           1:15:32  M25-29   25/44   433 1:15:32  8:24  KINGSTON        
  546   573 Larry Coblentz         1:15:34  M40-44   54/100  434 1:15:34  8:24  BOSTON          
  547  F192 Kim Thomas             1:15:34  F30-34   20/44   112 1:15:34  8:24  PLAINS          
  548  F224 Darby Kiley            1:15:34  F25-29   17/36   113 1:15:34  8:24  SALEM           
  549   538 Christopher Lupcho     1:15:35  M20-24   47/69   435 1:15:35  8:24  BOWMANSTOWN     
  550  F169 Katie Campbell         1:15:38  F16-19   13/46   114 1:15:38  8:25  DANVILLE        
  551  F365 Nicole Schverch        1:15:39  F<16      5/15   115 1:15:39  8:25  CATAWISSA       
  552   874 Tim Belles             1:15:40  M45-49   69/105  436 1:15:40  8:25  BERWICK         
  553   216 Gregg Iskra            1:15:41  M30-34   39/56   437 1:15:41  8:25  WESTMINSTER     
  554   297 Stephen Meck           1:15:45  M40-44   55/100  438 1:15:45  8:25  PLYMOUTH TWP    
  555  F249 Gabrielle Seiger       1:15:47  F20-24   18/45   116 1:15:47  8:26  TREXLERTOWN     
  556   168 Joe Naughton           1:15:47  M60-69    5/28   439 1:15:47  8:26  POCONO PINES    
  557   462 Walter Haczewski       1:15:51  M35-39   54/89   440 1:15:51  8:26  POINT PLEASANT  
  558  F242 Lori Otterbine         1:15:52  F20-24   19/45   117 1:15:52  8:26  DRUMS           
  559   508 Dale Dessoye           1:15:52  M35-39   55/89   441 1:15:52  8:26  MOUNTAINTOP     
  560   234 Paul Noll              1:15:53  M50-54   43/82   442 1:15:53  8:26  SHAMOKIN        
  561  F310 Theresa Dennis         1:15:54  F20-24   20/45   118 1:15:54  8:26  SPARKS          
  562   223 Bob Vaber              1:15:54  M60-69    6/28   443 1:15:54  8:26  HAZLETON        
  563   541 Kevin White            1:15:57  M45-49   70/105  444 1:15:57  8:27  BERWICK         
  564   646 David Sadock           1:15:57  M35-39   56/89   445 1:15:57  8:27  ROBBINSVILLE    
  565   698 Dean Campbell          1:15:58  M45-49   71/105  446 1:15:58  8:27  DANVILLE        
  566  F239 Barbara Kent           1:16:03  F50-59    6/18   119 1:16:03  8:27  NESCOPECK       
  567   728 Edward Little          1:16:13  M35-39   57/89   447 1:16:13  8:29  CLARKS SUMMIT   
  568   553 Ki Pak                 1:16:14  M35-39   58/89   448 1:16:14  8:29  VIRGINIA BEACH  
  569   430 George Nicholls        1:16:16  M55-59   20/44   449 1:16:16  8:29  MOUNTAINTOP     
  570   543 Richard Anderson       1:16:20  M30-34   40/56   450 1:16:20  8:29  BERWICK         
  571   438 Donald Good            1:16:21  M40-44   56/100  451 1:16:21  8:29  NEW FREEDOM     
  572   388 Tim Kelchner           1:16:24  M16-19   62/96   452 1:16:24  8:30  MILLVILLE       
  573  F246 Charlene Woodley       1:16:25  F30-34   21/44   120 1:16:25  8:30  BLOOMSBURG      
  574  F208 Maria Caldwell         1:16:28  F35-39   17/53   121 1:16:28  8:30  HAZLETON        
  575   735 John Blaum             1:16:36  M35-39   59/89   453 1:16:36  8:31  NISKAYUNA       
  576   834 Norbal Vazquez         1:16:38  M40-44   57/100  454 1:16:38  8:31  LEWISBURG       
  577   590 Mike Nicholas          1:16:39  M40-44   58/100  455 1:16:39  8:31  SCRANTON        
  578   204 Mike Fay               1:16:40  M60-69    7/28   456 1:16:40  8:32  HAZLETON        
  579  F134 Kelly Curry            1:16:46  F30-34   22/44   122 1:16:46  8:32  MACUNGIE        
  580   406 Art Golembeski         1:16:50  M35-39   60/89   457 1:16:50  8:33  SCRANTON        
  581   740 Wade Becker            1:16:54  M30-34   41/56   458 1:16:54  8:33  ETTERS          
  582   493 Derrick Steward        1:16:55  M16-19   63/96   459 1:16:55  8:33  BERWICK         
  583   400 Brian Sherwood         1:16:56  M55-59   21/44   460 1:16:56  8:33  MOUNTAINTOP     
  584  F287 Nicole Roskowski       1:16:57  F16-19   14/46   123 1:16:57  8:33  MOUNTAINTOP     
  585   311 Tom Talerico           1:16:58  M55-59   22/44   461 1:16:58  8:34  SHENANDOAH      
  586   651 Christopher Bauslaugh  1:16:59  M20-24   48/69   462 1:16:59  8:34  FT. MYER        
  587  F337 Kathleen Rogers        1:17:01  F35-39   18/53   124 1:17:01  8:34  SCRANTON        
  588   374 Charles Martin         1:17:03  M20-24   49/69   463 1:17:03  8:34  BLOOMSBURG      
  589   502 John Luciani           1:17:04  M40-44   59/100  464 1:17:04  8:34  YORK            
  590   609 Tom Austin             1:17:04  M40-44   60/100  465 1:17:04  8:34  DALLASTOWN      
  591  F135 Terri Leberfinger      1:17:05  F35-39   19/53   125 1:17:05  8:34  DANVILLE        
  592  F273 Katrina Bigelow        1:17:10  F25-29   18/36   126 1:17:10  8:35  SMITHSBURG      
  593  F254 Doreen Devitt          1:17:10  F40-44   15/50   127 1:17:10  8:35  POTTSVILLE      
  594    78 Chris Horsefield       1:17:11  M16-19   64/96   466 1:17:11  8:35  BERWICK         
  595   320 Ralph Weiss            1:17:11  M50-54   44/82   467 1:17:11  8:35  NANTICOKE       
  596   549 Charles Iv Bauman      1:17:12  M16-19   65/96   468 1:17:12  8:35  BLOOMSBURG      
  597   213 Roger Peterman         1:17:12  M45-49   72/105  469 1:17:12  8:35  MUNCY VALLEY    
  598  F269 Lora Learn             1:17:14  F35-39   20/53   128 1:17:14  8:35  WALDORF         
  599   775 Eric Botsfod           1:17:14  M<16     23/41   470 1:17:14  8:35  BERWICK         
  600   413 John P Jones           1:17:16  M45-49   73/105  471 1:17:16  8:36  WAPWALLOPEN     
  601  F361 Kathy Colletta         1:17:17  F40-44   16/50   129 1:17:17  8:36  STROUDSBURG     
  602   426 Christopher Eckart     1:17:18  M25-29   26/44   472 1:17:18  8:36  BERWICK         
  603   399 Brent Fedder           1:17:19  M25-29   27/44   473 1:17:19  8:36  ORANGE          
  604    87 Joe Kelly              1:17:20  M50-54   45/82   474 1:17:20  8:36  BLOOMSBURG      
  605   629 Rusty Riedmiller       1:17:21  M16-19   66/96   475 1:17:21  8:36  STROUDSBURG     
  606  F232 Kate Mitchell          1:17:21  F20-24   21/45   130 1:17:21  8:36  BLOOMSBURG      
  607  F207 Elizabeth Tolan        1:17:22  F40-44   17/50   131 1:17:22  8:36  HAZLETON        
  608   389 Sean Kile              1:17:23  M16-19   67/96   476 1:17:23  8:36  BLOOMSBURG      
  609   356 Erik Bleiler           1:17:24  M25-29   28/44   477 1:17:24  8:36  BEAVER MEADOWS  
  610   807 Nicholas Harvey        1:17:28  M<16     24/41   478 1:17:28  8:37  BLOOMSBURG      
  611   219 Ed Roman               1:17:30  M40-44   61/100  479 1:17:30  8:37  NANTICOKE       
  612   F57 Hilary Lease           1:17:32  F25-29   19/36   132 1:17:32  8:37  ALBUQUERQUE     
  613  F342 Darleen Mostellar      1:17:35  F40-44   18/50   133 1:17:35  8:38  STROUDSBURG     
  614  F378 Meghan Torbik          1:17:36  F16-19   15/46   134 1:17:36  8:38  WESTWYOMING     
  615   161 Brad Mosteller         1:17:39  M25-29   29/44   480 1:17:39  8:38  QUARRYVILLE     
  616   571 John Mihalick          1:17:39  M45-49   74/105  481 1:17:39  8:38  MUNCY           
  617  F281 Pamela Hargraves       1:17:44  F30-34   23/44   135 1:17:44  8:39  LANCASTER       
  618   652 Dean Adams             1:17:45  M40-44   62/100  482 1:17:45  8:39  MECHANICSBURG   
  619   436 Andrew Stefanowicz     1:17:46  M35-39   61/89   483 1:17:46  8:39  SHAMOKIN        
  620   227 James Hopper           1:17:49  M50-54   46/82   484 1:17:49  8:39  BLOOMSBURG      
  621   546 Steven Litchkofski     1:17:50  M35-39   62/89   485 1:17:50  8:39  HUNLOCK CREEK   
  622   820 Benjamin Koch          1:17:52  M25-29   30/44   486 1:17:52  8:40  WATSONTOWN      
  623  F377 Penelope Koch          1:17:52  F20-24   22/45   136 1:17:52  8:40  WATSONTOWN      
  624   F49 Carmella Dipippa       1:17:53  F45-49    9/22   137 1:17:53  8:40  BLOOMSBURG      
  625   658 Bob Bunch              1:17:54  M55-59   23/44   487 1:17:54  8:40  PALMERTON       
  626   F90 Jane Davis             1:17:59  F40-44   19/50   138 1:17:59  8:40  BROOMFIELD      
  627   540 Thomas Underwood       1:18:00  M30-34   42/56   488 1:18:00  8:40  CATAWISSA       
  628    82 Jesse Stephens         1:18:00  M<16     25/41   489 1:18:00  8:40  BERWICK         
  629   237 Michael Conway         1:18:06  M45-49   75/105  490 1:18:06  8:41  HAZLETON        
  630  F306 Lauren Yoxtheimer      1:18:07  F16-19   16/46   139 1:18:07  8:41  AVIS            
  631   610 Mark Poler             1:18:14  M50-54   47/82   491 1:18:14  8:42  DANVILLE        
  632  F293 Lori Coombe            1:18:17  F25-29   20/36   140 1:18:17  8:42  DANVILLE        
  633   797 Jeremy Demarco         1:18:20  M16-19   68/96   492 1:18:20  8:43  BLOOMSBURG      
  634   705 Joe Mogilski           1:18:21  M45-49   76/105  493 1:18:21  8:43  SUMMIT HILL     
  635   813 Chris Grill            1:18:22  M20-24   50/69   494 1:18:22  8:43  QUAKERTOWN      
  636  F137 Kimberly Chapin        1:18:23  F20-24   23/45   141 1:18:23  8:43  NESCOPECK       
  637   279 Donald Chapin          1:18:24  M50-54   48/82   495 1:18:24  8:43  NESCOPECK       
  638   420 Robert Snee            1:18:28  M45-49   77/105  496 1:18:28  8:44  STERLING        
  639  F303 Karen Abernethy        1:18:29  F35-39   21/53   142 1:18:29  8:44  LAPORTE         
  640  F184 Emily Weaver           1:18:29  F40-44   20/50   143 1:18:29  8:44  BERWICK         
  641   F82 Maureen Wynn           1:18:32  F40-44   21/50   144 1:18:32  8:44  ELYSBURG        
  642   162 Dan Bantell            1:18:34  M20-24   51/69   497 1:18:34  8:44  STATE COLLEGE   
  643  F117 Ashley Spaide          1:18:35  F20-24   24/45   145 1:18:35  8:44  NESCOPECK       
  644   330 Richard Spaide         1:18:35  M45-49   78/105  498 1:18:35  8:44  NESCOPECK       
  645   142 Thomas Lavan           1:18:36  M40-44   63/100  499 1:18:36  8:44  MOUNTAINTOP     
  646   433 John Kurelja           1:18:36  M35-39   63/89   500 1:18:36  8:44  BLOOMSBURG      
  647   328 Tony Prezioso          1:18:44  M60-69    8/28   501 1:18:44  8:45  CANONSBURG      
  648   291 Darin Edwards          1:18:46  M35-39   64/89   502 1:18:46  8:46  BLOOMSBURG      
  649   282 Eric Benscoter         1:18:47  M16-19   69/96   503 1:18:47  8:46  BERWICK         
  650   551 John Marconi           1:18:51  M45-49   79/105  504 1:18:51  8:46  MIDDLETOWN      
  651   183 John Yohey             1:18:52  M35-39   65/89   505 1:18:52  8:46  BLOOMSBURG      
  652   689 James Alwood           1:18:54  M40-44   64/100  506 1:18:54  8:46  FIJI            
  653   606 Faron Matthews         1:18:57  M45-49   80/105  507 1:18:57  8:47  COGAN STATION   
  654   233 Brian Bubb             1:18:57  M35-39   66/89   508 1:18:57  8:47  SUNBURY         
  655   517 Roy Craig              1:18:57  M40-44   65/100  509 1:18:57  8:47  PHOENIX         
  656   570 Tom Allen              1:18:58  M45-49   81/105  510 1:18:58  8:47  BLOOMSBURG      
  657   514 Robert Jr Kehl         1:19:01  M55-59   24/44   511 1:19:01  8:47  BERWICK         
  658   F75 Christen Ditzler       1:19:03  F35-39   22/53   146 1:19:03  8:47  WILLIAMSPORT    
  659   224 David Fish             1:19:04  M30-34   43/56   512 1:19:04  8:48  TORRANCE        
  660    96 John Motter            1:19:06  M<16     26/41   513 1:19:06  8:48  BERWICK         
  661   772 Nicholas Yatsko        1:19:07  M<16     27/41   514 1:19:07  8:48  SHICKSHINNY     
  662    92 Roger Crake            1:19:08  M50-54   49/82   515 1:19:08  8:48  BERWICK         
  663  F274 Cynthia Bair           1:19:10  F25-29   21/36   147 1:19:10  8:48  WASHINGTON      
  664   459 Eric D Smith           1:19:12  M<16     28/41   516 1:19:12  8:48  BERWICK         
  665   402 Carl Koch              1:19:13  M50-54   50/82   517 1:19:13  8:49  ALLENTOWN       
  666  F231 Stephanie Bedison      1:19:15  F45-49   10/22   148 1:19:15  8:49  MONTOURSVILLE   
  667  F194 Rhea Coblentz          1:19:21  F30-34   24/44   149 1:19:21  8:49  S ORANGE        
  668   442 Dennis Shoemaker       1:19:22  M40-44   66/100  518 1:19:22  8:50  MONTOURSVILLE   
  669   815 Lance Mabus            1:19:23  M16-19   70/96   519 1:19:23  8:50  TURBOTVILLE     
  670  F256 Laura Nork             1:19:23  F20-24   25/45   150 1:19:23  8:50  BLOOMSBURG      
  671  F285 Kathleen Rhoads        1:19:27  F20-24   26/45   151 1:19:27  8:50  BLOOMSBURG      
  672  F297 Alison Gantner         1:19:29  F40-44   22/50   152 1:19:29  8:50  LONG VALLEY     
  673  F205 Wendy Seesholtz        1:19:31  F35-39   23/53   153 1:19:31  8:51  BERWICK         
  674   375 Daniel Howell          1:19:32  M25-29   31/44   520 1:19:32  8:51  RICHMOND        
  675   464 Michael Dare           1:19:36  M20-24   52/69   521 1:19:36  8:51  HOBOKEN         
  676  F283 Sawyer Weirman         1:19:41  F16-19   17/46   154 1:19:41  8:52  BLOOMSBURG      
  677   370 Matthew Prezioso       1:19:45  M25-29   32/44   522 1:19:45  8:52  NESCOPECK       
  678   F44 Nancy Harmon           1:19:46  F40-44   23/50   155 1:19:46  8:52  BERWICK         
  679  F223 Pamela Strausser       1:19:49  F50-59    7/18   156 1:19:49  8:53  CORTLAND        
  680   316 Tony Creveling         1:19:54  M35-39   67/89   523 1:19:54  8:53  BLOOMSBURG      
  681   238 Steven Tuckerman       1:19:55  M45-49   82/105  524 1:19:55  8:53  DANVILLE        
  682    79 Frank Mcdonald         1:20:05  M60-69    9/28   525 1:20:05  8:54  BERWICK         
  683   743 Ted Anderson           1:20:07  M35-39   68/89   526 1:20:07  8:55  SCRANTON        
  684   423 Cory Roth              1:20:08  M<16     29/41   527 1:20:08  8:55  MIFFLINVILLE    
  685   244 David Good             1:20:11  M45-49   83/105  528 1:20:11  8:55  STILLWATER      
  686   492 Michael Bott           1:20:14  M50-54   51/82   529 1:20:14  8:55  NUREMBERG       
  687   529 John Kempinski         1:20:22  M40-44   67/100  530 1:20:22  8:56  MOUNTAINTOP     
  688   776 Matthew Hess           1:20:40  M25-29   33/44   531 1:20:40  8:58  WHITEHALL       
  689   768 Jason Kuairka          1:20:43  M20-24   53/69   532 1:20:43  8:59  WILKESBARRE     
  690   742 Matt Keris             1:20:50  M30-34   44/56   533 1:20:50  8:59  CLARKS SUMMIT   
  691   F96 Christine Chyko        1:20:52  F16-19   18/46   157 1:20:52  9:00  BLOOMSBURG      
  692   481 Donny Robinson         1:20:54  M50-54   52/82   534 1:20:54  9:00  BLOOMSBURG      
  693    71 Tim Benscoter          1:20:55  M60-69   10/28   535 1:20:55  9:00  BLOOMSBURG      
  694  F252 Amy Zelinski           1:20:56  F30-34   25/44   158 1:20:56  9:00  OLYPHANT        
  695   613 Timothy Novatnack      1:20:58  M35-39   69/89   536 1:20:58  9:00  BLOOMSBURG      
  696   160 George Beaver          1:20:59  M40-44   68/100  537 1:20:59  9:00  MOUNTAINTOP     
  697   322 Ray Rerick             1:21:00  M40-44   69/100  538 1:21:00  9:00  MOUNTAINTOP     
  698   547 Steven Mcafee          1:21:05  M25-29   34/44   539 1:21:05  9:01  BERWICK         
  699    90 Tom Babcock            1:21:07  M50-54   53/82   540 1:21:07  9:01  BERWICK         
  700   242 Henry Wolfe            1:21:09  M40-44   70/100  541 1:21:09  9:01  WILKES-BARRE    
  701  F210 Amanda Jones           1:21:12  F16-19   19/46   159 1:21:12  9:02  WAPWALLOPEN     
  702   425 Jimmie Hill            1:21:13  M16-19   71/96   542 1:21:13  9:02  BERWICK         
  703   247 Terry Everhart         1:21:14  M35-39   70/89   543 1:21:14  9:02  BLOOMSBURG      
  704  F289 Allison Conner         1:21:17  F<16      6/15   160 1:21:17  9:02  STILLWATER      
  705   477 Leo Sokoloski          1:21:19  M40-44   71/100  544 1:21:19  9:03  BLOOMSBURG      
  706   428 Dino Oberto            1:21:20  M45-49   84/105  545 1:21:20  9:03  HAZLETON        
  707   226 Adam Odorizzi          1:21:21  M<16     30/41   546 1:21:21  9:03  ELYSBURG        
  708   764 Jonothan Mcgovern      1:21:22  M<16     31/41   547 1:21:22  9:03  BERWICK         
  709   494 Michael Markowski      1:21:23  M16-19   72/96   548 1:21:23  9:03  WAPWALLOPEN     
  710  F325 Christine Fink         1:21:27  F30-34   26/44   161 1:21:27  9:03  CROFTON         
  711   633 Dwayne Tressler        1:21:29  M35-39   71/89   549 1:21:29  9:04  BERWICK         
  712  F327 Frances Zartman        1:21:33  F40-44   24/50   162 1:21:33  9:04  SUNBURY         
  713  F163 Nancy Eisenhauer       1:21:33  F40-44   25/50   163 1:21:33  9:04  BERWICK         
  714  F279 Sarah Dellegrotti      1:21:34  F20-24   27/45   164 1:21:34  9:04  BERWICK         
  715   419 Robert Johnson         1:21:36  M45-49   85/105  550 1:21:36  9:04  BERWICK         
  716   393 Brian Flannery         1:21:37  M40-44   72/100  551 1:21:37  9:05  FORTY FORT      
  717    68 Bill Osborne           1:21:37  M40-44   73/100  552 1:21:37  9:05  NESCOPECK       
  718  F257 Marybeth Wurster       1:21:39  F35-39   24/53   165 1:21:39  9:05  BLOOMSBURG      
  719  F346 Janine Penman          1:21:42  F25-29   22/36   166 1:21:42  9:05  ARLINGTON       
  720   352 Stephen Jaditz         1:21:43  M45-49   86/105  553 1:21:43  9:05  CLARKS SUMMIT   
  721   761 Grant Marshman         1:21:49  M16-19   73/96   554 1:21:49  9:06  BERWICK         
  722   769 Jared Cabell           1:21:52  M16-19   74/96   555 1:21:52  9:06  HAZLETON        
  723    77 Robert W Gensel        1:21:53  M40-44   74/100  556 1:21:53  9:06  BERWICK         
  724  F307 Nicole Busschaert      1:21:56  F25-29   23/36   167 1:21:56  9:07  HAMPTON         
  725   F41 Joan Miller            1:21:57  F60+      1/2    168 1:21:57  9:07  DANVILLE        
  726  F218 Stephanie Knorr        1:21:58  F35-39   25/53   169 1:21:58  9:07  BLOOMSBURG      
  727   147 Robert Zimmerman       1:21:58  M55-59   25/44   557 1:21:58  9:07  CANANDAIGUA     
  728   616 Mike Conrad            1:21:59  M16-19   75/96   558 1:21:59  9:07  ELYSBURG        
  729   336 Mitchell Young         1:22:00  M20-24   54/69   559 1:22:00  9:07  BLOOMSBURG      
  730   240 Adam Bowman            1:22:01  M20-24   55/69   560 1:22:01  9:07  BLOOMSBURG      
  731   598 Rick Rimple            1:22:02  M35-39   72/89   561 1:22:02  9:07  SAYLORSBURG     
  732    83 Brian Rimple           1:22:02  M35-39   73/89   562 1:22:02  9:07  CHERRYVILLE     
  733  F197 Joan Koch              1:22:02  F45-49   11/22   170 1:22:02  9:07  ALLENTOWN       
  734  F296 Stacie Gallagher       1:22:07  F20-24   28/45   171 1:22:07  9:08  MT CARMEL       
  735   607 Joseph Gallagher       1:22:07  M50-54   54/82   563 1:22:07  9:08  MT CARMEL       
  736   397 Rob Wenrich            1:22:08  M40-44   75/100  564 1:22:08  9:08  BERWICK         
  737  F118 Sarah Mcdonough        1:22:08  F40-44   26/50   172 1:22:08  9:08  LAKELAND        
  738  F309 Sarah Jakubowski       1:22:10  F16-19   20/46   173 1:22:10  9:08  MOUNTAINTOP     
  739  F157 Jamie Tome             1:22:17  F20-24   29/45   174 1:22:17  9:09  YORK            
  740   340 Robert Lutzick         1:22:27  M20-24   56/69   565 1:22:27  9:10  SCRANTON        
  741   108 John Vicario           1:22:29  M60-69   11/28   566 1:22:29  9:10  WATERLOO        
  742  F347 Courtney Bunnell       1:22:38  F16-19   21/46   175 1:22:38  9:11  MILLVILLE       
  743   361 Nathan Johnson         1:22:39  M16-19   76/96   567 1:22:39  9:11  MILLVILLE       
  744   274 Ricky Donald           1:22:39  M16-19   77/96   568 1:22:39  9:11  MILLVILLE       
  745   391 Dick Kane              1:22:49  M45-49   87/105  569 1:22:49  9:13  CLARKS SUMMIT   
  746   268 John Cookus            1:22:50  M30-34   45/56   570 1:22:50  9:13  MECHANICSBURG   
  747   852 Frank Klemovitch       1:22:51  M20-24   57/69   571 1:22:51  9:13  MOUNTAINTOP     
  748   550 Robert Logan           1:22:53  M20-24   58/69   572 1:22:53  9:13  SELINSGROVE     
  749  F233 Susan Simser           1:22:55  F25-29   24/36   176 1:22:55  9:13  BINGHAMTON      
  750   466 Christopher Simser     1:22:56  M40-44   76/100  573 1:22:56  9:13  BINGHAMTON      
  751  F356 Lisa Verge             1:23:00  F25-29   25/36   177 1:23:00  9:14  MIFFLINVILLE    
  752  F357 Julie Wolfe            1:23:00  F30-34   27/44   178 1:23:00  9:14  MIFFLINVILLE    
  753  F276 Lisette Normandin      1:23:05  F30-34   28/44   179 1:23:05  9:14  BERWICK         
  754   454 Tom Manganiello        1:23:06  M20-24   59/69   574 1:23:06  9:14  SAVANNAH        
  755  F158 Joyce Amick            1:23:07  F40-44   27/50   180 1:23:07  9:15  BLOOMSBURG      
  756   366 Jerry Mclaughlin       1:23:08  M40-44   77/100  575 1:23:08  9:15  WILLIAMSPORT    
  757  F288 Beth Coplan            1:23:08  F20-24   30/45   181 1:23:08  9:15  KINGSTON        
  758   512 Charlie Keer           1:23:09  M55-59   26/44   576 1:23:09  9:15  COALDALE        
  759   432 David Simington        1:23:11  M55-59   27/44   577 1:23:11  9:15  SUNBURY         
  760  F315 Jessica Zachman        1:23:13  F30-34   29/44   182 1:23:13  9:15  ELYSBURG        
  761   725 Joseph Makowski        1:23:13  M30-34   46/56   578 1:23:13  9:15  CONSHOHOCKEN    
  762  F143 Kimberly Escarge       1:23:14  F30-34   30/44   183 1:23:14  9:15  HANOVER TWP     
  763   814 Jim Soy                1:23:15  M25-29   35/44   579 1:23:15  9:15  AVOCA           
  764  F308 Colleen Bregensir      1:23:17  F35-39   26/53   184 1:23:17  9:16  KULPMONT        
  765   663 Phillip Hesser         1:23:17  M50-54   55/82   580 1:23:17  9:16  ROCKVILLE       
  766   752 Mark Young             1:23:18  M35-39   74/89   581 1:23:18  9:16  WILKESBARRE     
  767   324 Robert Murphy          1:23:21  M45-49   88/105  582 1:23:21  9:16  DALLAS          
  768   F81 Stephanie Wynn         1:23:29  F16-19   22/46   185 1:23:29  9:17  ELYSBURG        
  769   294 Jonathan Hardy         1:23:30  M16-19   78/96   583 1:23:30  9:17  BERWICK         
  770   149 Ben Schwartz           1:23:31  M70+      3/7    584 1:23:31  9:17  ANDOVER         
  771  F146 Connie Mummey          1:23:38  F45-49   12/22   186 1:23:38  9:18  BLOOMSBURG      
  772  F251 Natalie Witt           1:23:40  F30-34   31/44   187 1:23:40  9:18  COAL TWP        
  773  F366 Brenda Nitsch          1:23:40  F35-39   27/53   188 1:23:40  9:18  PENFIELD        
  774   749 Kevin Nitsch           1:23:41  M35-39   75/89   585 1:23:41  9:18  PENFIELD        
  775   180 Doug Wesner            1:23:42  M35-39   76/89   586 1:23:42  9:18  CATAWISSA       
  776   645 Steven Graham          1:23:47  M50-54   56/82   587 1:23:47  9:19  FT. COLLINS     
  777   F73 Christie Weiss         1:23:53  F30-34   32/44   189 1:23:53  9:20  PIPERSVILLE     
  778   587 James Mathers          1:23:58  M45-49   89/105  588 1:23:58  9:20  HUMMELSTOWN     
  779   211 Frank Tarselli         1:24:05  M55-59   28/44   589 1:24:05  9:21  SUGARLOAF       
  780   359 Joseph Boyle           1:24:07  M55-59   29/44   590 1:24:07  9:21  BARNESVILLE     
  781  F244 Kim Shuck              1:24:11  F35-39   28/53   190 1:24:11  9:22  MILTON          
  782  F149 Nancy Lane             1:24:12  F40-44   28/50   191 1:24:12  9:22  MIFFLINVILLE    
  783   619 James O'hara           1:24:13  M40-44   78/100  591 1:24:13  9:22  SCRANTON        
  784  F178 Mary Majikes           1:24:13  F40-44   29/50   192 1:24:13  9:22  WILKES-BARRE    
  785   763 Augustin Busschaert    1:24:15  M25-29   36/44   592 1:24:15  9:22  HAMPTON         
  786  F238 Sara Kopec             1:24:19  F16-19   23/46   193 1:24:19  9:23  FORTY FORT      
  787  F270 Kelley Wiedwald        1:24:19  F16-19   24/46   194 1:24:19  9:23  KINGSTON        
  788   F77 Luann Smith            1:24:20  F35-39   29/53   195 1:24:20  9:23  SELINSGROVE     
  789   302 Darrell Mckee          1:24:21  M60-69   12/28   593 1:24:21  9:23  HARRISON TWP    
  790  F349 Hallie Terzopolos      1:24:37  F16-19   25/46   196 1:24:37  9:25  PALM            
  791   723 Tim Kishbach           1:24:38  M35-39   77/89   594 1:24:38  9:25  BERWICK         
  792  F144 Korin Lacroix          1:24:42  F40-44   30/50   197 1:24:42  9:25  ORANGEVILLE     
  793   212 Travis Johnson         1:24:43  M20-24   60/69   595 1:24:43  9:25  EVANS CITY      
  794   793 Matthew Manofsky       1:24:43  M25-29   37/44   596 1:24:43  9:25  NESCOPECK       
  795   192 David Mackey           1:24:47  M45-49   90/105  597 1:24:47  9:26  HARRISBURG      
  796   395 Con Mccole             1:24:56  M45-49   91/105  598 1:24:56  9:27  WILKES-BARRE    
  797   127 Rich Owens             1:24:59  M45-49   92/105  599 1:24:59  9:27  WILKES-BARRE    
  798   596 Steven Ferguson        1:24:59  M16-19   79/96   600 1:24:59  9:27  NESCOPECK       
  799  F295 Maria Bednash          1:25:01  F16-19   26/46   198 1:25:01  9:27  DALLAS          
  800   195 Ryan Beberus           1:25:02  M16-19   80/96   601 1:25:02  9:27  DALLAS          
  801    70 Fred Takacs            1:25:09  M50-54   57/82   602 1:25:09  9:28  BERWICK         
  802   286 Leonard Comerchero     1:25:10  M50-54   58/82   603 1:25:10  9:28  BLOOMSBURG      
  803   296 Brian Seely            1:25:15  M25-29   38/44   604 1:25:15  9:29  BERWICK         
  804   605 Frank Baker            1:25:16  M55-59   30/44   605 1:25:16  9:29  BLOOMSBURG      
  805   271 Stan Cizewski          1:25:17  M55-59   31/44   606 1:25:17  9:29  BLOOMSBURG      
  806   495 Jeff Ferro             1:25:20  M40-44   79/100  607 1:25:20  9:29  WYOMING         
  807   198 Michael Davis          1:25:22  M40-44   80/100  608 1:25:22  9:30  BROOMFIELD      
  808   300 Jordan Musser          1:25:36  M<16     32/41   609 1:25:36  9:31  BLOOMSBURG      
  809  F265 Courtney Bird          1:25:37  F25-29   26/36   199 1:25:37  9:31  PITTSBURGH      
  810   451 Scott Marek            1:25:38  M45-49   93/105  610 1:25:38  9:31  NESQUEHONING    
  811   666 Anthony Lotempio       1:25:42  M60-69   13/28   611 1:25:42  9:32  BINGHAMTON      
  812  F360 Eleanor Rongo          1:25:43  F20-24   31/45   200 1:25:43  9:32  MOUNTAINTOP     
  813  F106 Ellen Wolcott          1:25:45  F45-49   13/22   201 1:25:45  9:32  CHARLESTON      
  814   F78 Diann Aikey            1:25:46  F35-39   30/53   202 1:25:46  9:32  BLOOMSBURG      
  815   717 Dan Donohue            1:25:54  M35-39   78/89   612 1:25:54  9:33  EMMAUS          
  816   191 Douglas Belles         1:25:57  M20-24   61/69   613 1:25:57  9:33  WARREN          
  817   172 Jeffrey Olsommer       1:25:58  M35-39   79/89   614 1:25:58  9:34  HAMLIN          
  818   618 John Smith             1:26:02  M40-44   81/100  615 1:26:02  9:34  DANVILLE        
  819   595 Lanny Conner           1:26:09  M50-54   59/82   616 1:26:09  9:35  STILLWATER      
  820   368 Joe Henger             1:26:17  M30-34   47/56   617 1:26:17  9:36  DANVILLE        
  821   F69 Andrea Mills           1:26:18  F35-39   31/53   203 1:26:18  9:36  NEW YORK        
  822  F329 Michele Craig          1:26:19  F35-39   32/53   204 1:26:19  9:36  CLARKS SUMMIT   
  823   653 Francois Mcmahon       1:26:20  M45-49   94/105  618 1:26:20  9:36  MANASSAS        
  824   F61 Mary Lynda Podczasy    1:26:27  F50-59    8/18   205 1:26:27  9:37  HANOVER TWP     
  825   F83 Diana Duffee           1:26:44  F45-49   14/22   206 1:26:44  9:39  COLLEGEVILLE    
  826  F120 Valerie Pratt          1:26:45  F40-44   31/50   207 1:26:45  9:39  CARBONDALE      
  827   207 Steve Unger            1:26:48  M25-29   39/44   619 1:26:48  9:39  MECHANICSBURG   
  828   323 Scott Beaver           1:26:52  M35-39   80/89   620 1:26:52  9:40  BERWICK         
  829   753 Mark Weidner           1:26:54  M40-44   82/100  621 1:26:54  9:40  HOBBIE          
  830   623 Spencer Wade           1:26:55  M<16     33/41   622 1:26:55  9:40  COGAN STATION   
  831   156 Martin Wade            1:26:56  M16-19   81/96   623 1:26:56  9:40  LEWISBURG       
  832   662 Joseph Filler          1:26:56  M50-54   60/82   624 1:26:56  9:40  WYOMING         
  833   403 James Worthy           1:26:59  M55-59   32/44   625 1:26:59  9:40  LEWISBURG       
  834   F64 Kimberly Wilson        1:27:00  F25-29   27/36   208 1:27:00  9:40  WATERTOWN       
  835  F253 Karen Battaglia        1:27:01  F30-34   33/44   209 1:27:01  9:41  MOOSIC          
  836   F88 Amanda Unger           1:27:01  F25-29   28/36   210 1:27:01  9:41  MECHANICSBURG   
  837  F362 Kristin Dent           1:27:02  F20-24   32/45   211 1:27:02  9:41  BLOOMSBURG      
  838   676 Robert Coblentz        1:27:03  M50-54   61/82   626 1:27:03  9:41  PITTSBURGH      
  839   199 Eric Stauder           1:27:03  M30-34   48/56   627 1:27:03  9:41  ORANGEVILLE     
  840   660 Frank Dudley           1:27:08  M70+      4/7    628 1:27:08  9:41  WILKESBARRE     
  841   491 Stanley Robbins        1:27:08  M25-29   40/44   629 1:27:08  9:41  BERWICK         
  842   411 Robert Jr Gower        1:27:09  M35-39   81/89   630 1:27:09  9:41  BERWICK         
  843   490 David Robbins          1:27:09  M40-44   83/100  631 1:27:09  9:41  BERWICK         
  844  F212 Shelly Faust-Jones     1:27:10  F45-49   15/22   212 1:27:10  9:42  BETHEL          
  845   692 Kevin Correll          1:27:10  M40-44   84/100  632 1:27:10  9:42  BENTON          
  846   306 Ronald Hillard         1:27:12  M50-54   62/82   633 1:27:12  9:42  SHAVERTOWN      
  847   305 Louis Blaum            1:27:13  M55-59   33/44   634 1:27:13  9:42  KINGSTON        
  848   471 Joe Resetar            1:27:13  M60-69   14/28   635 1:27:13  9:42  HAZLETON        
  849   600 Carl Sr Davis          1:27:14  M45-49   95/105  636 1:27:14  9:42  RICHMOND HILL   
  850   496 Gene Yakabovicz        1:27:15  M35-39   82/89   637 1:27:15  9:42  WILKES-BARRE    
  851   448 Wade Smith             1:27:16  M16-19   82/96   638 1:27:16  9:42  BERWICK         
  852  F339 Carrie Romig           1:27:18  F30-34   34/44   213 1:27:18  9:42  BLOOMSBURG      
  853  F170 Brenda Campbell        1:27:18  F45-49   16/22   214 1:27:18  9:42  DANVILLE        
  854   589 Ryan Moran             1:27:20  M25-29   41/44   639 1:27:20  9:43  CLARKSBURG      
  855  F103 Kate Pearson           1:27:21  F16-19   27/46   215 1:27:21  9:43  RUSSELL         
  856  F234 Deborah Sandrock       1:27:24  F40-44   32/50   216 1:27:24  9:43  MAPLE GLEN      
  857  F338 Karen Caccese          1:27:29  F40-44   33/50   217 1:27:29  9:44  MOUNTAINTOP     
  858   450 Edwin Hartman          1:27:31  M60-69   15/28   640 1:27:31  9:44  BENTON          
  859  F266 Erin Molick            1:27:34  F25-29   29/36   218 1:27:34  9:44  CATAWISSA       
  860   341 Vic Milani             1:27:35  M55-59   34/44   641 1:27:35  9:44  DICKSON CITY    
  861  F355 Heather Davis          1:27:39  F20-24   33/45   219 1:27:39  9:45  MT. CARMEL      
  862   163 Anthony Mazza          1:27:41  M55-59   35/44   642 1:27:41  9:45  BINGHAMTON      
  863  F159 Jennifer Bau           1:27:43  F25-29   30/36   220 1:27:43  9:45  HUNLOCK CREEK   
  864   185 Elliott Marsden        1:27:45  M45-49   96/105  643 1:27:45  9:45  SILVER SPRING   
  865  F131 Charlotte Heiney       1:27:46  F40-44   34/50   221 1:27:46  9:46  BECHTELSVILLE   
  866   396 William Strzelecki     1:27:46  M<16     34/41   644 1:27:46  9:46  NESCOPECK       
  867   175 Joseph Killackey       1:27:48  M40-44   85/100  645 1:27:48  9:46  NEW YORK        
  868   667 Randy Zickgraf         1:27:55  M50-54   63/82   646 1:27:55  9:47  MIFFLINBURG     
  869   449 Ronald Edwards         1:28:03  M55-59   36/44   647 1:28:03  9:47  SCHUYLKILL HAVE 
  870   F91 Rachel Davis           1:28:08  F<16      7/15   222 1:28:08  9:48  BROOMFIELD      
  871  F214 Jody Butterfield       1:28:12  F30-34   35/44   223 1:28:12  9:48  BERWICK         
  872   765 Michael Ryman          1:28:13  M16-19   83/96   648 1:28:13  9:49  NESCOPECK       
  873   158 Bob Davison            1:28:26  M60-69   16/28   649 1:28:26  9:50  CANTON          
  874  F151 Lisa Schmidt           1:28:26  F35-39   33/53   224 1:28:26  9:50  MOUNTAINTOP     
  875   657 Stan Zarnoch           1:28:27  M55-59   37/44   650 1:28:27  9:50  DALLAS          
  876   560 Ralph Schumacher       1:28:28  M40-44   86/100  651 1:28:28  9:50  BLOOMSBURG      
  877   408 Ron Slocum             1:28:30  M60-69   17/28   652 1:28:30  9:50  APALACHIN       
  878   257 Mark Malcein           1:28:34  M16-19   84/96   653 1:28:34  9:51  BLOOMSBURG      
  879   637 Hector Nunez           1:28:36  M25-29   42/44   654 1:28:36  9:51  WILKESBARRE     
  880   620 Daren Cragle           1:28:39  M25-29   43/44   655 1:28:39  9:51  BERWICK         
  881   827 Edward Malla           1:28:44  M45-49   97/105  656 1:28:44  9:52  BERWICK         
  882  F216 Marcia Nicholls        1:29:01  F50-59    9/18   225 1:29:01  9:54  MOUNTAINTOP     
  883  F204 Donna Oram             1:29:22  F40-44   35/50   226 1:29:22  9:56  BERWICK         
  884   F45 Darla Mcmichael        1:29:23  F45-49   17/22   227 1:29:23  9:56  BERWICK         
  885  F115 Judy Donnelly          1:29:26  F50-59   10/18   228 1:29:26  9:57  WAPWALLOPEN     
  886   762 Brandon Henrie         1:29:27  M20-24   62/69   657 1:29:27  9:57  BERWICK         
  887  F142 Lavonne Kuchka         1:29:30  F30-34   36/44   229 1:29:30  9:57  BERWICK         
  888   649 Duff Law               1:29:31  M40-44   87/100  658 1:29:31  9:57  BERWICK         
  889   675 R Scott Hoffer         1:29:33  M50-54   64/82   659 1:29:33  9:57  DANVILLE        
  890    91 William Lee            1:29:36  M55-59   38/44   660 1:29:36  9:58  BERWICK         
  891   F71 Regina Hoffman         1:29:36  F45-49   18/22   230 1:29:36  9:58  BERWICK         
  892  F316 Allyson Gatski         1:29:42  F20-24   34/45   231 1:29:42  9:58  BLOOMSBURG      
  893  F188 Cheryl Patton          1:29:46  F40-44   36/50   232 1:29:46  9:59  DANVILLE        
  894    74 Steven Stout           1:29:48  M50-54   65/82   661 1:29:48  9:59  MERCERVILLE     
  895   469 Brad Styer             1:29:49  M20-24   63/69   662 1:29:49  9:59  CATAWISSA       
  896   588 Ed Earley              1:29:50  M40-44   88/100  663 1:29:50  9:59  COGAR STATION   
  897   429 James Fritz            1:29:53  M35-39   83/89   664 1:29:53 10:00  BERWICK         
  898   669 Kevin Young            1:29:57  M50-54   66/82   665 1:29:57 10:00  DRUMS           
  899   574 Brooks Hyde            1:30:01  M30-34   49/56   666 1:30:01 10:01  CHAMBERSBURG    
  900  F236 Christiane Torchia     1:30:05  F60+      2/2    233 1:30:05 10:01  CENTER VALLEY   
  901  F243 Brenda Fetterolf       1:30:06  F35-39   34/53   234 1:30:06 10:01  BERWICK         
  902   F98 Shelby Musser          1:30:12  F16-19   28/46   235 1:30:12 10:02  ATLANTA         
  903  F114 Megan Horn             1:30:12  F16-19   29/46   236 1:30:12 10:02  BLOOMSBURG      
  904  F352 Lisa Kurian            1:30:12  F20-24   35/45   237 1:30:12 10:02  BLOOMSBURG      
  905   337 Norman Roberts         1:30:16  M55-59   39/44   667 1:30:16 10:02  BRICK           
  906   F47 Gail Linn              1:30:16  F45-49   19/22   238 1:30:16 10:02  ZION GROVE      
  907   202 William Barasha        1:30:18  M50-54   67/82   668 1:30:18 10:02  HAZLETON        
  908   773 Brad Blass             1:30:31  M20-24   64/69   669 1:30:31 10:04  BLOOMSBURG      
  909   421 Barrie Grozier         1:30:32  M60-69   18/28   670 1:30:32 10:04  VESTAL          
  910   372 Zack Eisenhauer        1:30:33  M<16     35/41   671 1:30:33 10:04  BERWICK         
  911   F63 Catherine Swanson      1:30:38  F35-39   35/53   239 1:30:38 10:05  EXTON           
  912   445 Clifford Brausch       1:30:39  M50-54   68/82   672 1:30:39 10:05  BERWICK         
  913   245 Dick Hoch              1:30:46  M60-69   19/28   673 1:30:46 10:06  FISHERS ISLAND  
  914   315 Paul Jacobs            1:31:03  M16-19   85/96   674 1:31:03 10:07  BENTON          
  915   369 Brock Zeisloft         1:31:06  M16-19   86/96   675 1:31:06 10:08  MILLVILLE       
  916  F193 Rochelle Balliet       1:31:17  F30-34   37/44   240 1:31:17 10:09  NESCOPECK       
  917  F215 Leah Mangan            1:31:23  F16-19   30/46   241 1:31:23 10:10  NESCOPECK       
  918   721 Michael Majer          1:31:24  M35-39   84/89   676 1:31:24 10:10  WAPWALLOPEN     
  919   120 Daniel Mitchell        1:31:25  M16-19   87/96   677 1:31:25 10:10  BLOOMSBURG      
  920   812 Josh Henrie            1:31:27  M20-24   65/69   678 1:31:27 10:10  FAYETTEVILLE    
  921   835 Glenn Chapin           1:31:28  M40-44   89/100  679 1:31:28 10:10  BENTON          
  922   519 William Shoemaker      1:31:29  M70+      5/7    680 1:31:29 10:10  NORTHUMBERLAND  
  923   497 Todd Foust             1:31:40  M35-39   85/89   681 1:31:40 10:12  BLOOMSBURG      
  924   125 Jeff Groshek           1:31:40  M30-34   50/56   682 1:31:40 10:12  ORANGEVILLE     
  925   190 Tom Berezich           1:31:45  M60-69   20/28   683 1:31:45 10:12  TRUCKSVILLE     
  926   700 Hans Holmgren          1:31:56  M40-44   90/100  684 1:31:56 10:13  MACUNGIE        
  927   F80 Angela Fracalossi      1:32:00  F35-39   36/53   242 1:32:00 10:14  ELYSBURG        
  928   621 Michael Slesinski      1:32:12  M50-54   69/82   685 1:32:12 10:15  PITTSTON        
  929  F105 Kaylynn Curfman        1:32:14  F<16      8/15   243 1:32:14 10:15  BERWICK         
  930  F228 Joanna Volin           1:32:21  F16-19   31/46   244 1:32:21 10:16  BERWICK         
  931   230 Jim Marsh              1:32:29  M60-69   21/28   686 1:32:29 10:17  CLARKS SUMMIT   
  932  F264 Denise Bozentka        1:32:38  F40-44   37/50   245 1:32:38 10:18  WILKES-BARRE    
  933   F79 Shannon Slabinski      1:32:39  F25-29   31/36   246 1:32:39 10:18  BERWICK         
  934   562 Dan Meske              1:32:40  M40-44   91/100  687 1:32:40 10:18  BLOOMSBURG      
  935  F331 Corissa Raski          1:32:45  F16-19   32/46   247 1:32:45 10:19  MILLVILLE       
  936   672 George Kunkel          1:32:45  M55-59   40/44   688 1:32:45 10:19  JIM THORPE      
  937  F294 Hayley Weyhe           1:32:47  F25-29   32/36   248 1:32:47 10:19  PINE GROVE MILL 
  938   639 John Sheehan           1:32:49  M30-34   51/56   689 1:32:49 10:19  BOALSBURG       
  939   386 Michael Williams       1:32:59  M35-39   86/89   690 1:32:59 10:20  ELYSBURG        
  940  F241 Zuri Knight            1:33:08  F16-19   33/46   249 1:33:08 10:21  DANVILLE        
  941   379 Philip Williman        1:33:08  M30-34   52/56   691 1:33:08 10:21  DALLAS          
  942   586 Mike Mathers           1:33:11  M50-54   70/82   692 1:33:11 10:22  PROVIDENCE      
  943  F123 Renee Weller           1:33:12  F20-24   36/45   250 1:33:12 10:22  CATAWISSA       
  944   F89 Nadine Krempa          1:33:20  F25-29   33/36   251 1:33:20 10:23  ELIZABETHTOWN   
  945  F213 Jeni Knickman          1:33:24  F40-44   38/50   252 1:33:24 10:23  WILKES-BARRE    
  946  F100 Melissa Everhart       1:33:27  F35-39   37/53   253 1:33:27 10:23  BLOOMSBURG      
  947  F262 Darlene Kuchinski      1:33:27  F30-34   38/44   254 1:33:27 10:23  BERWICK         
  948  F161 Amy Howell             1:33:29  F20-24   37/45   255 1:33:29 10:24  DANVILLE        
  949   203 Mark Stauder           1:33:31  M45-49   98/105  693 1:33:31 10:24  LIBERTY         
  950   458 Curt Smith             1:33:33  M<16     36/41   694 1:33:33 10:24  BERWICK         
  951  F173 Kimberly Smethers      1:34:01  F16-19   34/46   256 1:34:01 10:27  BLOOMSBURG      
  952   194 Patrick Cretella       1:34:15  M55-59   41/44   695 1:34:15 10:29  EUGENE          
  953   821 Robert House           1:34:16  M40-44   92/100  696 1:34:16 10:29  WASHINGTON      
  954  F180 Andrea Zenyuh          1:34:20  F20-24   38/45   257 1:34:20 10:29  DANVILLE        
  955  F181 Maureen Ryan           1:34:20  F20-24   39/45   258 1:34:20 10:29  DANVILLE        
  956  F111 Wilma Schlegel         1:34:22  F45-49   20/22   259 1:34:22 10:30  FLEETWOOD       
  957  F147 Renee Careyva          1:34:24  F20-24   40/45   260 1:34:24 10:30  RINGTOWN        
  958  F298 Laura Hill             1:34:27  F35-39   38/53   261 1:34:27 10:30  BERWICK         
  959   285 Matt Comerchero        1:34:36  M20-24   66/69   697 1:34:36 10:31  BLOOMSBURG      
  960   401 Charles Crawford       1:34:39  M50-54   71/82   698 1:34:39 10:31  BREINIGSVILLE   
  961   354 Ronald Rawls           1:34:43  M50-54   72/82   699 1:34:43 10:32  MOUNTAINTOP     
  962   298 Adam Curfman           1:35:01  M<16     37/41   700 1:35:01 10:34  BERWICK         
  963   239 Martin Bowman          1:35:05  M50-54   73/82   701 1:35:05 10:34  BLOOMSBURG      
  964  F341 Sylvia Murphy          1:35:10  F40-44   39/50   262 1:35:10 10:35  SCRANTON        
  965  F127 Andrea Sitler          1:35:16  F20-24   41/45   263 1:35:16 10:36  BLOOMSBURG      
  966  F126 Vanessa Sitler         1:35:16  F16-19   35/46   264 1:35:16 10:36  BLOOMSBURG      
  967  F102 Louise Roberts         1:35:19  F16-19   36/46   265 1:35:19 10:36  BLOOMSBURG      
  968  F177 Kathryn Schoch         1:35:24  F20-24   42/45   266 1:35:24 10:36  ELYSBURG        
  969   F67 Michelle Schoch        1:35:24  F40-44   40/50   267 1:35:24 10:36  ELYSBURG        
  970  F129 Betsy Disori           1:35:25  F40-44   41/50   268 1:35:25 10:37  ELKHART         
  971   654 Daniel Brassington     1:35:33  M50-54   74/82   702 1:35:33 10:37  ELYSBURG        
  972    67 Lee Samsel             1:35:33  M50-54   75/82   703 1:35:33 10:37  NESCOPECK       
  973   313 Dennis Wolfe           1:35:33  M50-54   76/82   704 1:35:33 10:37  WILLIAMSPORT    
  974   129 Gabriel Scala          1:35:54  M45-49   99/105  705 1:35:54 10:40  BETHLEHEM       
  975  F160 Shannon Gabriel        1:35:57  F35-39   39/53   269 1:35:57 10:40  WARRINGTON      
  976  F109 Victoria Talanca       1:36:00  F30-34   39/44   270 1:36:00 10:40  BERWICK         
  977  F317 Tracy Hoze             1:36:02  F30-34   40/44   271 1:36:02 10:41  SAN DIEGO       
  978   579 Jared Bangs            1:36:09  M16-19   88/96   706 1:36:09 10:41  ORANGEVILLE     
  979  F332 Ellen Gatski           1:36:10  F16-19   37/46   272 1:36:10 10:42  BLOOMSBURG      
  980  F128 Judy Mcdonough         1:36:10  F35-39   40/53   273 1:36:10 10:42  SCRANTON        
  981  F359 Maryann Huber          1:36:13  F45-49   21/22   274 1:36:13 10:42  DANVILLE        
  982   424 Gary Roth              1:36:22  M30-34   53/56   707 1:36:22 10:43  MIFFLINVILLE    
  983   870 Albert Mabus           1:36:38  M40-44   93/100  708 1:36:38 10:45  TURBOTVILLE     
  984  F112 Rachel Sachetti        1:36:42  F20-24   43/45   275 1:36:42 10:45  ARLINGTON       
  985   382 Josh Townsend          1:36:42  M20-24   67/69   709 1:36:42 10:45  BLOOMSBURG      
  986   295 Michael Heller         1:36:44  M16-19   89/96   710 1:36:44 10:45  WAPWALLOPEN     
  987    59 Alexander Samuels      1:36:49  M16-19   90/96   711 1:36:49 10:46  CATAWISSA       
  988   F95 Deborah Perkins        1:36:56  F35-39   41/53   276 1:36:56 10:47  BLOOMSBURG      
  989  F185 Vicki Harmon           1:36:58  F35-39   42/53   277 1:36:58 10:47  BERWICK         
  990   259 Billy Mcdonough        1:37:01  M35-39   87/89   712 1:37:01 10:47  SCRANTON        
  991   822 Tom Mcgaw              1:37:03  M45-49  100/105  713 1:37:03 10:47  BERWICK         
  992  F162 Kerri Kondisko         1:37:07  F35-39   43/53   278 1:37:07 10:48  MT CARMEL       
  993   166 Thomas Temperine       1:37:09  M50-54   77/82   714 1:37:09 10:48  ASHLEY          
  994  F171 Kathy Smethers         1:37:17  F40-44   42/50   279 1:37:17 10:49  BLOOMSBURG      
  995   622 Chuck Ravina           1:37:18  M55-59   42/44   715 1:37:18 10:49  FREELAND        
  996  F282 Cynthia Dunleavy       1:37:23  F50-59   11/18   280 1:37:23 10:50  SCRANTON        
  997   378 John Slapcinsky        1:37:26  M60-69   22/28   716 1:37:26 10:50  DANIEL ISLAND   
  998  F140 Mimi Graul             1:37:28  F50-59   12/18   281 1:37:28 10:50  SHICKSHINNY     
  999   F39 Ellen Dashe            1:37:29  F40-44   43/50   282 1:37:29 10:50  EMMAUS          
 1000    63 Ian Atkinson           1:37:33  M60-69   23/28   717 1:37:33 10:51  KITCHENER       
 1001  F124 Marlo Beeman           1:37:36  F30-34   41/44   283 1:37:36 10:51  SCRANTON        
 1002  F152 Jana Rostocki          1:37:42  F16-19   38/46   284 1:37:42 10:52  HAZLETON        
 1003   826 Daniel Cook            1:37:47  M45-49  101/105  718 1:37:47 10:52  SCRANTON        
 1004   F55 Norma Loudenslager     1:37:53  F50-59   13/18   285 1:37:53 10:53  TROUT RUN       
 1005  F165 Joyce Place            1:37:58  F25-29   34/36   286 1:37:58 10:54  BALTIMORE       
 1006  F168 Diane Henger           1:38:01  F30-34   42/44   287 1:38:01 10:54  DANVILLE        
 1007   314 Robert Horn            1:38:25  M45-49  102/105  719 1:38:25 10:57  BLOOMSBURG      
 1008   290 Edward Mitchell        1:38:58  M60-69   24/28   720 1:38:58 11:00  WILLIAMSPORT    
 1009   632 Larry Whitehead        1:39:00  M30-34   54/56   721 1:39:00 11:00  BLOOMSBURG      
 1010  F268 Carol Davenport        1:39:00  F35-39   44/53   288 1:39:00 11:00  BLOOMSBURG      
 1011   F70 Kimberly Volkel        1:39:03  F35-39   45/53   289 1:39:03 11:01  BERWICK         
 1012   148 Colton Maclunny        1:39:20  M<16     38/41   722 1:39:20 11:03  MOUNTAINTOP     
 1013  F139 Wendy Campbell         1:40:03  F25-29   35/36   290 1:40:03 11:07  NESCOPECK       
 1014   582 Timothy Dunleavy       1:40:05  M40-44   94/100  723 1:40:05 11:08  SCRANTON        
 1015  F336 Carrie Palini          1:40:22  F35-39   46/53   291 1:40:22 11:10  SCRANTON        
 1016  F110 Lauren Schlegel        1:40:36  F<16      9/15   292 1:40:36 11:11  FLEETWOOD       
 1017   278 Kevin Comstock         1:40:51  M35-39   88/89   724 1:40:51 11:13  BERWICK         
 1018  F138 Heather Rood           1:40:51  F30-34   43/44   293 1:40:51 11:13  BERWICK         
 1019   719 William Matthews       1:41:10  M30-34   55/56   725 1:41:10 11:15  HAGERSTOWN      
 1020   117 Ray Dixon              1:41:15  M60-69   25/28   726 1:41:15 11:15  BLOOMSBURG      
 1021    72 Edwin Livsey           1:41:31  M70+      6/7    727 1:41:31 11:17  BERWICK         
 1022   331 Bernard Stritch        1:41:47  M40-44   95/100  728 1:41:47 11:19  CARLISLE        
 1023  F220 Stacey Liddick         1:42:02  F35-39   47/53   294 1:42:02 11:21  BERWICK         
 1024  F116 Jill Clark             1:42:18  F35-39   48/53   295 1:42:18 11:22  NESCOPECK       
 1025  F280 Charlotte Sachetti     1:42:58  F16-19   39/46   296 1:42:58 11:27  BLOOMSBURG      
 1026   520 Jim Sachetti           1:42:59  M50-54   78/82   729 1:42:59 11:27  BLOOMSBURG      
 1027  F335 Ashley Snyder          1:43:01  F16-19   40/46   297 1:43:01 11:27  MILLVILLE       
 1028  F286 Johanna Bangs          1:43:05  F<16     10/15   298 1:43:05 11:28  ORANGEVILLE     
 1029   617 Justin Bower           1:43:24  M16-19   91/96   730 1:43:24 11:30  CONYNGHAM       
 1030  F130 Lana Weller            1:43:29  F35-39   49/53   299 1:43:29 11:30  SUNBURY         
 1031   868 Glenn Morgan           1:43:32  M40-44   96/100  731 1:43:32 11:31  WINFIELD        
 1032   427 Timothy Monatesti      1:43:49  M30-34   56/56   732 1:43:49 11:33  BERWICK         
 1033   869 Tom Venditti           1:43:49  M40-44   97/100  733 1:43:49 11:33  BERWICK         
 1034    89 Jim Moran              1:43:59  M50-54   79/82   734 1:43:59 11:34  CLARKS GREEN    
 1035   687 Michael Harper         1:44:47  M45-49  103/105  735 1:44:47 11:39  DALLAS          
 1036  F164 Donna Davis            1:44:52  F40-44   44/50   300 1:44:52 11:40  MILLVILLE       
 1037   387 Patrick Woolcock       1:44:52  M16-19   92/96   736 1:44:52 11:40  ORANGEVILLE     
 1038   186 Tim P Kelchner         1:44:54  M50-54   80/82   737 1:44:54 11:40  NESCOPECK       
 1039   787 Chad Phares            1:44:54  M16-19   93/96   738 1:44:54 11:40  MILLVILLE       
 1040  F119 Adrienne Wydra         1:45:50  F20-24   44/45   301 1:45:50 11:46  WILLIAMSPORT    
 1041   F58 Connie Wydra           1:45:51  F50-59   14/18   302 1:45:51 11:46  ASHLAND         
 1042   597 Thomas Garrison        1:46:58  M<16     39/41   739 1:46:58 11:54  BERWICK         
 1043  F182 Bridget White          1:47:02  F35-39   50/53   303 1:47:02 11:54  TUNKHANNOCK     
 1044  F277 Lois Maneval           1:47:03  F40-44   45/50   304 1:47:03 11:54  HUGHESVILLE     
 1045   798 Justin Batiuk          1:47:51  M16-19   94/96   740 1:47:51 11:59  BLOOMSBURG      
 1046   F68 Janice Klepacz         1:48:22  F16-19   41/46   305 1:48:22 12:03  MOUNTAINTOP     
 1047   F93 Michelle Weiss-Krupa   1:48:26  F35-39   51/53   306 1:48:26 12:03  POTTSTOWN       
 1048   326 Anthony Nestasie       1:48:50  M16-19   95/96   741 1:48:50 12:06  MILLVILLE       
 1049  F255 Amanda Dickson         1:49:10  F35-39   52/53   307 1:49:10 12:08  SALT LAKE CITY  
 1050   524 David Dickson          1:49:10  M40-44   98/100  742 1:49:10 12:08  MECHANICSBURG   
 1051   F72 Angela Yohey           1:49:13  F30-34   44/44   308 1:49:13 12:09  BLOOMSBURG      
 1052  F113 Angela Storer          1:49:14  F35-39   53/53   309 1:49:14 12:09  DANVILLE        
 1053   634 Mike Kenney            1:49:58  M60-69   26/28   743 1:49:58 12:14  BERWICK         
 1054  F172 Julie Smethers         1:50:22  F16-19   42/46   310 1:50:22 12:16  BLOOMSBURG      
 1055  F311 Nancy Hesser           1:50:22  F50-59   15/18   311 1:50:22 12:16  ROCKVILLE       
 1056  F174 Mindy Smethers         1:50:22  F16-19   43/46   312 1:50:22 12:16  EAST BERLIN     
 1057   228 Jack Swisher           1:50:53  M35-39   89/89   744 1:50:53 12:20  BLOOMSBURG      
 1058  F122 Deana Maclean          1:50:56  F50-59   16/18   313 1:50:56 12:20  BRICK           
 1059  F340 Nancy Vosburg          1:52:03  F40-44   46/50   314 1:52:03 12:27  GILLETT         
 1060  F240 Susan Nunan            1:52:13  F45-49   22/22   315 1:52:13 12:29  DANVILLE        
 1061  F364 Margaret Nudelman      1:52:39  F50-59   17/18   316 1:52:39 12:31  DICKSON         
 1062   559 Edwin Miller           1:53:02  M60-69   27/28   745 1:53:02 12:34  MAHANOY CITY    
 1063   777 Damian Smith           1:53:03  M25-29   44/44   746 1:53:03 12:34  WILKESBARRE     
 1064   319 Patrick Shields        1:53:18  M40-44   99/100  747 1:53:18 12:36  DRUMS           
 1065  F141 Rachael Wydra          1:56:36  F25-29   36/36   317 1:56:36 12:58  LARKSVILLE      
 1066  F272 Barbara Mchenry        1:56:37  F40-44   47/50   318 1:56:37 12:58  BERWICK         
 1067   F86 Jen Reams              1:57:45  F16-19   44/46   319 1:57:45 13:05  DANVILLE        
 1068   301 Bruce Musser           1:57:48  M50-54   81/82   748 1:57:48 13:06  BLOOMSBURG      
 1069   782 Wade Bower             1:59:21  M<16     40/41   749 1:59:21 13:16  MILLVILLE       
 1070   631 Jeff Jones             1:59:43  M20-24   68/69   750 1:59:43 13:19  BERWICK         
 1071   630 Gary Jones             1:59:43  M20-24   69/69   751 1:59:43 13:19  NESCOPECK       
 1072  F304 Tori Jones             1:59:43  F20-24   45/45   320 1:59:43 13:19  BERWICK         
 1073   371 Rick Davis             2:00:15  M45-49  104/105  752 2:00:15 13:22  MILLVILLE       
 1074   174 Patrick Gallo          2:05:37  M16-19   96/96   753 2:05:37 13:58  MILLVILLE       
 1075   277 Steven Linn            2:06:08  M50-54   82/82   754 2:06:08 14:01  ZION GROVE      
 1076   287 Paul Mont              2:06:08  M60-69   28/28   755 2:06:08 14:01  BERWICK         
 1077    73 Andy Anderson          2:06:55  M70+      7/7    756 2:06:55 14:07  LEWISBURG       
 1078  F248 Freddi Carlip          2:09:21  F50-59   18/18   321 2:09:21 14:23  LEWISBURG       
 1079   552 Matthew Farrand        2:09:21  M45-49  105/105  757 2:09:21 14:23  WEST HEMPSTEAD  
 1080   656 Joe Wassell            2:09:23  M55-59   43/44   758 2:09:23 14:23  PEACHTREE CITY  
 1081  F175 Katie Allen            2:11:32  F16-19   45/46   322 2:11:32 14:37  MUNCY           
 1082   214 William Murphy         2:16:54  M55-59   44/44   759 2:16:54 15:13  ROCHESTER       
 1083  F330 Renee Craig            2:18:13  F16-19   46/46   323 2:18:13 15:22  MILLVILLE       
 1084  F167 Kylee Zeisloft         2:18:13  F<16     11/15   324 2:18:13 15:22  MILLVILLE       
 1085  F198 Alexa Woolcock         2:18:13  F<16     12/15   325 2:18:13 15:22  ORANGEVILLE     
 1086  F132 Mackenzie Berger       2:18:13  F<16     13/15   326 2:18:13 15:22  MILLVILLE       
 1087  F156 Kylie Davis            2:18:13  F<16     14/15   327 2:18:13 15:22  MILLVILLE       
 1088   325 Mike Dubbs             2:18:14  M40-44  100/100  760 2:18:14 15:22  MILLVILLE       
 1089  F200 Wendy Woolcock         2:19:21  F40-44   48/50   328 2:19:21 15:29  ORANGEVILLE     
 1090   272 Karl Berger            2:21:50  M<16     41/41   761 2:21:50 15:46  MILLVILLE       
 1091  F199 Charissa Woolcock      2:22:02  F<16     15/15   329 2:22:02 15:47  ORANGEVILLE     
 1092  F153 Donna Powlus           2:22:53  F40-44   49/50   330 2:22:53 15:53  BLOOMSBURG      
 1093  F154 Sara Hess              2:22:53  F40-44   50/50   331 2:22:53 15:53  ORANGEVILLE     


Run For The Diamonds ResultsRun For The Diamonds Homepage